West Noble Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Albertson College - Caldwell, ID
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:09.3 19:07.6 1
2 McManus, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:28.1 20:05.8 2
3 Stutsman, Erica SR NorthWood 6:30.8 20:14.3 3
4 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:34.4 20:25.5 4
5 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:37.9 20:36.4 5
6 Delaney, Aileen JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.3 20:40.7 6
7 Steele, Nora JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:40.0 20:42.8 7
8 Haldeman, Carol SR Fairfield 6:40.3 20:43.7 8
9 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:41.0 20:45.9 9
10 Christman, Shelby JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:42.0 20:49.3 10
11 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.8 20:54.7 11
12 Ebetino, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.2 20:59.2 12
13 Brown, Bailie SR Columbia City 6:45.7 21:00.6 13
14 Grider, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:46.8 21:04.0  
15 Deardorff, Bridget SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:47.9 21:07.3 14
16 Wolfe, Whtiney SR NorthWood 6:49.5 21:12.4 15
17 Silvers-Barone, Summer SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:51.0 21:17.0 16
18 Farr, Morgan SR Southwood 6:51.2 21:17.8  
19 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 6:51.7 21:19.3 17
20 Wallen, Casey SR West Noble 6:51.8 21:19.6 18
21 Weldon, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.3 21:21.0  
22 Keller, Lauren SR Columbia City 6:52.4 21:21.3 19
23 Hawkins, Hannah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:53.3 21:24.3 20
24 Jarvis, Kate SR NorthWood 6:54.5 21:28.0 21
25 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 6:55.7 21:31.6 22
26 Wilkins, Maya SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:57.3 21:36.7 23
27 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:57.5 21:37.4 24
28 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 7:00.6 21:47.0 25
29 Fox, Inna SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:00.8 21:47.6 26
30 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble 7:01.0 21:48.1 27
31 Smith, Abby SR Homestead 7:02.1 21:51.7 28
32 Broerman, Julia JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:03.5 21:55.9  
33 Chrisman, April SR Lakeland 7:04.3 21:58.6 29
34 Sanchez, Yadira SR Goshen 7:04.7 21:59.6 30
35 Weaver, Sydney SR Garrett 7:04.9 22:00.3 31
36 Kreilach, Ava JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:05.7 22:02.8 32
37 Thurber, Kiana SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:05.8 22:03.0 33
38 Kolkman, Elizabeth SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:06.7 22:05.9  
39 Malcolm, Madilyn JR Garrett 7:07.6 22:08.6 34
40 Gentz, Abbey JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:09.4 22:14.3 35
41 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:09.9 22:15.9 36
42 Brown, Courtney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:10.5 22:17.6 37
43 Martinez, Jennifer SR NorthWood 7:10.6 22:17.9 38
44 Ewing, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:10.7 22:18.2  
45 Jensen, Hayley SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:10.8 22:18.7 39
46 Resler, Breanne SR NorthWood 7:11.1 22:19.5 40
47 Godfrey, Megan SR Homestead 7:11.2 22:19.8 41
48 Landwehr, Cobi JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:11.2 22:19.9 42
49 Hall, Leah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:14.1 22:28.9 43
50 Gery, Josephine JR Homestead 7:14.5 22:30.2 44
51 Barrett, Tonya SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:16.4 22:36.0 45
52 Busch, Sarah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:16.8 22:37.4 46
53 Lind, Clara SR Bethany Christian 7:17.9 22:40.7 47
54 Williams, Alyssa JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:18.7 22:43.2 48
55 Minton, Ashlyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:19.1 22:44.4  
56 Youngberg, Elaina SR Bethany Christian 7:19.5 22:45.6 49
57 Yoder, Madelyn JR Fairfield 7:19.8 22:46.6 50
58 Olvera, Brenda SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:20.6 22:49.1 51
59 Gueber, Madison SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:21.0 22:50.4 52
60 Yoder, Emily SR Fairfield 7:21.6 22:52.3 53
61 Gonzalez, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:22.6 22:55.4 54
62 Allshouse, Kiana JR Prairie Heights 7:23.9 22:59.4 55
63 Elward, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:24.1 23:00.1  
64 Palmer, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:24.4 23:00.8  
65 Miller, Megan SR NorthWood 7:24.8 23:02.2 56
66 Warner, Heidi JR Homestead 7:25.1 23:03.1 57
67 Runge, Ariana SR NorthWood 7:25.3 23:03.7 58
68 Reynolds, Lily SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:27.2 23:09.6 59
69 Coy, Emma SR Columbia City 7:28.5 23:13.7 60
70 Deweese, Mary SR Eastside 7:29.3 23:16.0  
71 Brubaker, Hannah SR NorthWood 7:29.3 23:16.1  
72 Saine, Chalaina SR Homestead 7:29.9 23:18.0 61
73 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble 7:31.0 23:21.2 62
74 Willson, Ally SR Columbia City 7:32.5 23:26.1 63
75 Duffner, Molly SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:33.3 23:28.6  
76 Mueller, Kaitlyn SR Homestead 7:33.6 23:29.5 64
77 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:33.9 23:30.4 65
78 Knight, Isabel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.2 23:31.4  
79 Federspiel, Lauryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.5 23:32.3  
80 McKee, Kayleigh SR Goshen 7:34.6 23:32.6 66
81 Darmofal, Helen JR Homestead 7:35.0 23:33.7 67
82 Davis, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:35.1 23:34.2  
83 Kissner, Lily JR Leo 7:35.6 23:35.8 68
84 Hunter, Emma SR Homestead 7:36.2 23:37.5  
85 Kelly, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:36.5 23:38.5  
86 Freeman, Sydney SR Central Noble 7:37.1 23:40.3 69
87 Shelton, Carolyn JR Columbia City 7:37.2 23:40.7 70
88 Hunter, Isabel SR Columbia City 7:37.4 23:41.3  
89 McIntyre, Josie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.2 23:46.9  
90 Miller, Samantha SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:39.9 23:49.2  
91 Moore, Krista SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:40.0 23:49.4 71
92 Kable, Jadynn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:40.5 23:50.9  
93 Potter, Mallory SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:40.6 23:51.2  
94 Barhydt, Reese JR NorthWood 7:40.8 23:51.8  
95 Chalfant, Abby SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:41.5 23:54.1  
96 Barker, Kaeden SR Lakeland 7:41.7 23:54.6 72
97 Jones, Rhylee SR Homestead 7:42.3 23:56.4  
98 Kilby, Nedrah SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:42.5 23:57.0  
99 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 7:43.4 24:00.0  
100 Hammond, Madison JR New Haven 7:43.9 24:01.4 73
101 Eckrich, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:43.9 24:01.4  
102 Goldman, Aerin SR Leo 7:44.1 24:02.2 74
103 Vorhis, Abigail JR NorthWood 7:44.6 24:03.5  
104 Jones, Allison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:44.8 24:04.3  
105 Dutchersmith, Luisa SR Bethany Christian 7:45.4 24:06.1 75
106 Bestul, Kassidy JR Goshen 7:45.7 24:07.0 76
107 Placencia, Valencia JR Garrett 7:45.8 24:07.3 77
108 Spiece, Tia JR Garrett 7:46.0 24:08.0 78
109 Meador, Zariah SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:47.1 24:11.5 79
110 Koshmider, Sophia JR Goshen 7:47.6 24:13.1 80
111 Gerig, Madeline SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:48.6 24:16.0  
112 McGuire, Grace SR Homestead 7:49.1 24:17.6  
113 Barben, Ariana SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:49.2 24:17.8 81
114 Yeakey, Fiona SR Bethany Christian 7:49.2 24:18.0 82
115 Smith, Brandi SR Goshen 7:49.7 24:19.5 83
116 Wells-White, Dominique SO FW North Side 7:50.0 24:20.5 84
117 Tilbury, Anna SR Homestead 7:50.7 24:22.7  
118 Jenkins, Amanda SR NorthWood 7:51.3 24:24.4  
119 Castillo, Yessenia SR Goshen 7:51.3 24:24.6 85
120 Schroeder, Maggie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:51.7 24:25.6  
121 Fielstra, Karlie SR NorthWood 7:51.9 24:26.2  
122 Miller, Madalynne SR Fairfield 7:52.2 24:27.4 86
123 Walchuk, Libby SR Prairie Heights 7:54.4 24:34.1 87
124 Lauer, Lexy JR Leo 7:54.8 24:35.5 88
125 Flegge, Lydia SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:55.4 24:37.1  
126 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco 7:55.6 24:37.7 89
127 Huhn, Elise JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:55.8 24:38.4  
128 Walter, Breanna JR Prairie Heights 7:55.8 24:38.4 90
129 Meyer-Reimer, Elena SR Goshen 7:56.4 24:40.4 91
130 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 7:57.0 24:42.2 92
131 Fahl, Amelia JR Columbia City 7:57.8 24:44.7  
132 Malone, Jaycee JR Prairie Heights 7:57.9 24:45.1 93
133 Basinger, Allie JR Churubusco 7:58.4 24:46.5 94
134 Schrock, Laura SR NorthWood 7:58.7 24:47.6  
135 St. Peters, Emma SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:58.9 24:48.0  
136 Nguyen, Cindy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:59.0 24:48.5  
137 Jepsen, Noelle SR Homestead 8:00.6 24:53.4  
138 Carney, Felicia SR New Haven 8:00.7 24:53.6 95
139 Coomer, Makayla JR New Haven 8:00.9 24:54.3 96
140 Thomas, Lexy SR Homestead 8:01.7 24:56.7  
141 Cox, Katelyn SR West Noble 8:02.0 24:57.7 97
142 Zeigler, Audrey JR Churubusco 8:02.8 25:00.4 98
143 Nickell, Carissa SR Homestead 8:03.1 25:01.2  
144 Kimes, Daphne SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:03.2 25:01.5  
145 Cavacini, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:03.6 25:02.6  
146 Cook, Shelby JR Homestead 8:04.6 25:05.9  
147 Getty, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:04.6 25:05.9  
148 Cicchiello, Margaret SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:06.0 25:10.0  
149 Brewster, Brandie SR Prairie Heights 8:06.7 25:12.3 99
150 Cox, Keely SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:07.0 25:13.2 100
151 Robinson, Elisabeth SR Leo 8:07.1 25:13.7 101
152 Gloudemans, Nikki SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:07.3 25:14.2  
153 Gaerte, Katelynne SR Churubusco 8:08.2 25:17.0 102
154 WaltonClark, Julieta SR Goshen 8:08.7 25:18.5  
155 Detrick, Kayla SR Homestead 8:08.7 25:18.6  
156 Schafer, Lily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:09.6 25:21.4  
157 Deardorff, Bryden SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:09.6 25:21.4 103
158 Merz, Megan SR Homestead 8:09.8 25:22.0  
159 Renner, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:10.1 25:23.0  
160 Klingenberger, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:10.2 25:23.0  
161 Dyck, Sasha SR Bethany Christian 8:10.4 25:23.7 104
162 Hipskind, Josie SR Leo 8:11.0 25:25.6 105
163 Saine, Caydence JR Homestead 8:11.7 25:27.8  
164 Chupp, Morgan SR Goshen 8:14.5 25:36.6  
165 Smucker, Anna SR Bethany Christian 8:15.2 25:38.7 106
166 Penner, Sydney SR Goshen 8:16.1 25:41.6  
167 Lawson, Jordan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:17.6 25:46.1 107
168 Uecker, Ashley SR Churubusco 8:18.0 25:47.4 108
169 Palomino, Hazany JR Goshen 8:18.6 25:49.3  
170 Smith, Molly SR NorthWood 8:18.7 25:49.7  
171 Didier, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:21.3 25:57.8  
172 Garcia, Abigail SR Goshen 8:21.5 25:58.2  
173 Mast, Carissa SR Bethany Christian 8:21.8 25:59.1 109
174 Baysden, Payton SR Eastside 8:22.5 26:01.5  
175 Moore, Faith JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:23.5 26:04.4 110
176 Schuman, Kaitlynn JR Churubusco 8:24.4 26:07.4 111
177 Ward, Kate SR Homestead 8:25.5 26:10.7  
178 Lietzke, Clara SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:26.1 26:12.7  
179 Clegg, Eliza JR Homestead 8:26.2 26:12.8  
180 Weaver, Alexus JR Fairfield 8:26.6 26:14.0 112
181 Quiroz, Veronica SR Goshen 8:26.6 26:14.2  
182 Hobson, Monica JR Southwood 8:26.8 26:14.7  
183 Kern, Nina JR Leo 8:27.1 26:15.6 113
184 Quinn, Maddie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:27.5 26:17.1  
185 McGhee, Savanna JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:28.9 26:21.2  
186 Moore, Aneka SR Homestead 8:29.7 26:23.7  
187 Miles, Jackie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:30.2 26:25.3  
188 Ruppert, Sydney SR Homestead 8:30.4 26:26.1  
189 Plank, Madeline SR West Noble 8:31.6 26:29.8 114
190 Eisaman, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:34.8 26:39.6  
191 Bohn, Risa JR Bethany Christian 8:35.6 26:42.0  
192 Zehr, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:36.0 26:43.4  
193 Vela, Noemi JR Goshen 8:36.5 26:44.8  
194 Holtmeyer, Caitlyn SR Homestead 8:37.3 26:47.4  
195 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:37.6 26:48.5  
196 Stevicova, Terezia SR Leo 8:38.2 26:50.1 115
197 Lewis, Hannah SR Lakeland 8:39.7 26:54.8 116
198 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett 8:39.8 26:55.3 117
199 Miller, McKynze SR NorthWood 8:41.6 27:00.7  
200 Kermani, Mansoorah SR Goshen 8:44.3 27:09.2  
201 Henderson, Makayla SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:44.8 27:10.7 118
202 Baumgartner, Sophie SR Fairfield 8:45.6 27:13.1 119
203 Hall, Kyler SR Prairie Heights 8:46.0 27:14.4 120
204 Martinez, Erika SR NorthWood 8:46.1 27:14.9  
205 Mai, Tracy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:48.1 27:21.1  
206 Winters, Delaney JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:50.1 27:27.3  
207 Kissinger, Chasidy SR Central Noble 8:50.8 27:29.3 121
208 Byerley, Star SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:50.8 27:29.3  
209 Fleck, Faith SR Lakewood Park Christian 8:51.7 27:32.1  
210 Davis, Jaedyn SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:52.7 27:35.2 122
211 Siela, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:53.8 27:38.6  
212 Whitehead, Ruth SR Goshen 8:53.8 27:38.8  
213 Allgeier, Breanna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:55.7 27:44.6 123
214 Munoz, Claudia SR Lakeland 8:56.3 27:46.4 124
215 Munoz, Yudith SR West Noble 8:56.5 27:47.1  
216 Gonzalez, Grace JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:00.1 27:58.1  
217 Zeigler, Heidi SR Churubusco 9:00.4 27:59.3 125
218 Hunnicutt, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:02.2 28:04.9  
219 Cisz, Sarah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:03.3 28:08.2  
220 Till, Kiera SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:07.4 28:21.0  
221 Tanabe, Kanna SR Lakeland 9:08.5 28:24.4 126
222 Mancia, Grace FR FW North Side 9:09.0 28:25.9 127
223 Martinez, Ariceli SR NorthWood 9:10.4 28:30.3  
224 Lopez, Alexia SR Lakeland 9:10.5 28:30.6 128
225 Roy, Lizzy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:10.8 28:31.6  
226 Kirsch, Elizabeth SR Lakewood Park Christian 9:11.7 28:34.3  
227 McArdle, Morgan SO FW North Side 9:11.9 28:34.8 129
228 Moyer, Angel SR Whitko 9:12.5 28:36.8  
229 Mast, Adrian JR Central Noble 9:12.8 28:37.6 130
230 Englehart, Grace SR Homestead 9:13.1 28:38.6  
231 Rashevich, Kate JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:14.4 28:42.8  
232 Welty, Tia SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 9:14.8 28:43.9  
233 Meyer, Kiera JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:14.9 28:44.1  
234 Wei, Hanbing SR Bethany Christian 9:15.6 28:46.3  
235 Karriker, Kelsey FR FW North Side 9:17.1 28:51.1 131
236 Mayorga, Jacqueline JR West Noble 9:18.6 28:55.7  
237 Hargan, Katherine JR Homestead 9:19.1 28:57.4  
238 Sohail, Ameena SR Homestead 9:20.6 29:01.9  
239 Sherrer, Abby SO FW North Side 9:23.9 29:12.2 132
240 Deardorff, Brooklyn JR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:24.8 29:15.0 133
241 Pratt, Chloe SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:25.1 29:15.9  
242 Stier, Mikayla JR Central Noble 9:28.0 29:24.9 134
243 Hildebrand, Anna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:29.9 29:31.0  
244 Minobe, Maddie SR Homestead 9:31.2 29:35.0  
245 Moher, Abby JR Leo 9:32.3 29:38.4  
246 Perkins, Emma JR Leo 9:32.9 29:40.3  
247 Yenser, Carly SR Homestead 9:35.0 29:46.8  
248 Rorick, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:35.6 29:48.7  
249 Lapp, Meghan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:36.2 29:50.5  
250 Sines, Jama JR Lakeland 9:36.6 29:51.8 135
251 Leland, Alyssa JR Prairie Heights 9:38.0 29:56.1 136
252 Adam, Faith SR Fairfield 9:40.8 30:04.9 137
253 Schmitt, Lydia JR NorthWood 9:41.3 30:06.3  
254 Rayle, Chloe JR Garrett 9:45.3 30:18.7 138
255 Chapman, Kristin SR NorthWood 9:46.0 30:20.9  
256 Eberle, Hannah SR NorthWood 9:46.0 30:21.0  
257 Clark, Mariah SR Leo 9:47.5 30:25.5  
258 Elledge, Olivia SR Fairfield 9:48.7 30:29.2  
259 Hinkle, Chloe SR Garrett 9:49.5 30:31.9 139
260 Cook, Kelsi SR Prairie Heights 9:50.2 30:34.1  
261 Clark, Mikayleigh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:50.7 30:35.5  
262 Dailey, Katlyn JR Prairie Heights 9:54.7 30:48.0  
263 Angel, Claire SR Homestead 9:55.4 30:50.0  
264 Kuhn, Sydney JR New Haven 9:55.6 30:50.8 140
265 Miller, Heather SR Fairfield 10:00.2 31:05.2  
266 Leppek, Amanda SR Whitko 10:01.2 31:08.1  
267 Stayner, Anna SR Central Noble 10:11.2 31:39.3 141
268 Flores, Aurora SR Goshen 10:13.9 31:47.5  
269 Stier, Gabriela JR Central Noble 10:23.9 32:18.6 142
270 Martinez, Indry SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 10:30.9 32:40.4  
271 Foutz, Lizz SR Whitko 10:34.9 32:53.0  
272 Hall, Jade SR Lakeland 10:35.1 32:53.4  
273 Olvera, Ashley JR Goshen 10:37.2 32:59.9  
274 Matson, Hannah SO FW North Side 10:42.0 33:14.8 143
275 Lopez, Tafne SR Goshen 10:46.8 33:29.7  
276 Bingham, Kylie JR Central Noble 10:52.7 33:48.1  
277 Cook, Kerstin SR Prairie Heights 10:56.4 33:59.6  
278 Bullock, Hannah SR Garrett 10:57.9 34:04.2  
279 Epple, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:58.2 34:05.4  
280 King, Ani SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:59.9 34:10.7  
281 Cayea, Lillian JR New Haven 11:07.8 34:35.0 144
282 Veneble, Natalie SR NorthWood 11:34.8 35:58.9  
283 Dodson, Ashley SR Lakewood Park Christian 11:37.0 36:05.7  
284 Garrison, Natalee SR Garrett 12:04.0 37:29.8