West Noble Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Albertson College - Caldwell, ID
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Norris, Eden SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:12.7 11:34.9 1
2 Bennett, Lydia FR DeKalb Middle School 6:19.3 11:47.2 2
3 Armstrong, Nataley SO Garrett Middle School 6:21.7 11:51.7 3
4 Barnett, Wini SO Edgewood Middle School 6:22.1 11:52.3 4
5 Woods, Katie SO St. Charles/St. Jude 6:24.4 11:56.7 5
6 Howell, Chynzie FR Fairfield JH 6:31.4 12:09.7 6
7 Beaubien, Renee SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:32.2 12:11.2 7
8 Briner, Josie FR Manchester 6:33.4 12:13.5 8
9 Norris, Maya 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:34.7 12:15.8 9
10 Ruch, Madalyn SO Carroll Middle School 6:34.7 12:16.0 10
11 Faber, Mia SO Summit Middle School 6:37.0 12:20.1 11
12 Bugg, Erika SO Edgewood Middle School 6:37.0 12:20.1 12
13 Leimkuhler, Ava SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:37.4 12:21.0 13
14 Graft, Katie SO Churubusco jr high 6:38.2 12:22.5 14
15 Becker, Rachel FR East Noble Middle School 6:40.9 12:27.4 15
16 Bright, Mckenzie SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.0 12:27.7 16
17 Cashdollar, Kambree SO Manchester 6:41.3 12:28.2 17
18 Arnold, Saige 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.3 12:28.2 18
19 Stine, Taylor SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:41.5 12:28.5 19
20 Abel, Audrey FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:42.1 12:29.7 20
21 Burns, Rylee FR Lakeview Middle School 6:44.9 12:34.9 21
22 McArdle, Mary SO Summit Middle School 6:45.1 12:35.4 22
23 Schaefer, Payton SO Summit Middle School 6:45.4 12:35.9 23
24 Hansen, Taylor 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:45.6 12:36.3 24
25 Hogue, Chloe FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:45.7 12:36.5 25
26 Yoder, Christine SO Westview Jr. High 6:45.9 12:36.7 26
27 Mimmaugh, Mikayla FR Lakeview Middle School 6:45.9 12:36.7 27
28 Hinkley, Gracynn FR Angola Middle School 6:46.4 12:37.6 28
29 Malagon, Mariana SO Edgewood Middle School 6:48.1 12:40.9 29
30 Kilgus, Meron FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:49.4 12:43.4 30
31 Yoder, Jill FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:49.9 12:44.3 31
32 Knoblauch, Addison 8 Woodside Middle School 6:50.0 12:44.3 32
33 Marcuccilli, Macelyn SO Edgewood Middle School 6:50.2 12:44.9 33
34 Bugg, Emily SO Edgewood Middle School 6:50.9 12:46.0 34
35 Miller, Joslyn 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:54.5 12:52.7 35
36 Kierski, Ryann 8 Carroll Middle School 6:55.0 12:53.8 36
37 DeTray, Abby FR DeKalb Middle School 6:57.7 12:58.8 37
38 Culp, Makayla FR Fairfield JH 6:59.4 13:01.9 38
39 Knight, Ava SO Edgewood Middle School 7:00.3 13:03.6 39
40 Kolvoord, Makenzie 8 Churubusco jr high 7:01.6 13:06.0 40
41 Brimner, Marlee 8 Carroll Middle School 7:02.4 13:07.5 41
42 Spurlin, Lilly SO Whitko Middle School 7:02.4 13:07.5 42
43 Gloyd, Tori FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:02.7 13:08.2 43
44 Gochenour, Natalie FR Fremont Middle School 7:03.2 13:09.0 44
45 Langhorn, Sydney SO Edgewood Middle School 7:03.2 13:09.1 45
46 Albers, Reagan FR Woodside Middle School 7:03.4 13:09.4 46
47 Seitz, Audrey FR Woodside Middle School 7:03.5 13:09.5 47
48 Bontrager, Abby SO Westview Jr. High 7:04.3 13:11.0 48
49 Niccum, Eve FR Westview Jr. High 7:05.1 13:12.6 49
50 Brown, AnnaBella SO East Noble Middle School 7:05.9 13:14.1 50
51 Russell, Adaline SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:06.2 13:14.7 51
52 Haskins, Devin SO Wawasee Middle School 7:06.9 13:16.0 52
53 McAllister, Alivya SO East Noble Middle School 7:08.5 13:18.9 53
54 Narragon, Jaci FR Manchester 7:09.7 13:21.0 54
55 Rodenbeck, Tori FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:09.7 13:21.2 55
56 Wilkinson, Tara 8 Lakeland Middle School 7:10.0 13:21.7 56
57 Ewing, Karly SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:10.1 13:21.9 57
58 Tyler, Lilly SO Wawasee Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.1 58
59 Mynhier, Kyndal SO East Noble Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.1 59
60 Whiteleather, Hailey SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:10.3 13:22.3 60
61 Sloffer, Maura 8 Carroll Middle School 7:11.4 13:24.3 61
62 Ruden, Bella FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:11.6 13:24.6 62
63 Price, Angela SO Central Noble Junior High 7:14.5 13:30.0  
64 Faley, Sarah SO Summit Middle School 7:15.2 13:31.5 63
65 Bonilla, Samantha SO West Noble Middle School 7:15.5 13:32.0 64
66 Flores, Jocy SO West Noble Middle School 7:16.0 13:32.9 65
67 Bolinger, Katelin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:16.7 13:34.2 66
68 Parker, Kiertsen SO Lakeview Middle School 7:16.9 13:34.5 67
69 Steele, Allison SO Prairie Heights Middle School 7:17.2 13:35.2 68
70 Jenkins, Morgan SO NorthWood Middle School 7:17.9 13:36.3 69
71 Lake, Brenna FR Woodlan MS 7:18.4 13:37.3 70
72 West, Ainsley SO Manchester 7:18.8 13:38.0 71
73 Klages, Rachel 8 West Noble Middle School 7:18.8 13:38.1 72
74 Kemp, Kyla FR NorthWood Middle School 7:19.0 13:38.4 73
75 Kneller, Allison SO DeKalb Middle School 7:19.0 13:38.5 74
76 Richards, Lauren SO Woodside Middle School 7:19.8 13:40.0 75
77 Zent, Riley FR Woodlan MS 7:20.5 13:41.3 76
78 Lester, Kaesyn SO Manchester 7:20.9 13:42.0 77
79 Hicks, Briana SO Blackhawk Christian School 7:21.0 13:42.1 78
80 Hunter, Kiera SO Woodside Middle School 7:21.4 13:43.0 79
81 Stump, Viktorija SO Central Noble Junior High 7:21.5 13:43.1  
82 Schubert, Katie 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:21.8 13:43.7 80
83 Shipe, Keiana 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:21.9 13:43.9 81
84 Windsor, Addison 8 Carroll Middle School 7:22.4 13:44.8 82
85 Kiess, Ellie FR Woodside Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.6 83
86 Barker, Quinn FR Lakeland Middle School 7:23.4 13:46.8 84
87 Burden, Kaitlin SO NorthWood Middle School 7:23.9 13:47.6 85
88 Hammel, Julia FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:24.3 13:48.4 86
89 Bontreger, Ava FR Fairfield JH 7:24.8 13:49.4 87
90 Wallace, Kate FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:25.4 13:50.4 88
91 Leininger, Jordan FR Whitko Middle School 7:26.1 13:51.8 89
92 Haro, Yoseline 8 West Noble Middle School 7:26.2 13:51.9 90
93 Schrock, Mara FR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:27.2 13:53.7  
94 Porter, Kassidy SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.4 91
95 Smith, Cady FR East Noble Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.4 92
96 Klaehn, Corbin SO Woodside Middle School 7:28.0 13:55.2 93
97 Tuckerman, DeeDee SO Prairie Heights Middle School 7:28.3 13:55.8 94
98 Edwards, Joselyn 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:28.6 13:56.3 95
99 Loera-Gomez, Alondra SO East Noble Middle School 7:28.9 13:56.9 96
100 Honeycutt, Shayleigh SO Churubusco jr high 7:29.2 13:57.5 97
101 Guzman, Monica SO Lakeland Middle School 7:29.2 13:57.6 98
102 Fleeman, Keylee FR Lakeland Middle School 7:29.3 13:57.7 99
103 Kauffman, Lauren SO Goshen Middle School 7:29.7 13:58.5 100
104 Sixtos, Jackie 8 Goshen Middle School 7:29.9 13:58.8 101
105 Haarer, Hope FR Westview Jr. High 7:30.0 13:59.0 102
106 Lambert, Makenlie SO Manchester 7:30.8 14:00.4 103
107 Danner, Ruth 8 Whitko Middle School 7:31.2 14:01.3 104
108 Koos, Ellie SO Woodlan MS 7:32.4 14:03.5 105
109 Hicks, Tiana SO Blackhawk Christian School 7:32.9 14:04.5 106
110 Sauder, Aliyah 8 Carroll Middle School 7:33.4 14:05.3 107
111 Harmon, Kata FR Carroll Middle School 7:34.5 14:07.4 108
112 Stutzman, Stacy FR Westview Jr. High 7:35.8 14:09.8 109
113 McCullough, Skye FR Manchester 7:36.4 14:11.0 110
114 Fee, Jaelyn FR Angola Middle School 7:36.5 14:11.0 111
115 Oeschleger, Katie FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:38.7 14:15.2 112
116 Eppert, Annika SO Fairfield JH 7:39.4 14:16.5 113
117 Smith, Astoria 8 Churubusco jr high 7:39.7 14:17.1 114
118 Eash, Lilly SO Westview Jr. High 7:39.8 14:17.3 115
119 Wiley, Sarah 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:40.3 14:18.2 116
120 Rhodenizer, Mercy 8 Blackhawk Christian School 7:40.8 14:19.1 117
121 Banda, Alissa FR West Noble Middle School 7:40.9 14:19.3 118
122 Carter, Jada SO Wawasee Middle School 7:41.1 14:19.7 119
123 Rodgers, Dakota 8 East Noble Middle School 7:41.1 14:19.7 120
124 Allen, Emilie SO NorthWood Middle School 7:41.5 14:20.5 121
125 Baer, Jordan SO Garrett Middle School 7:42.8 14:22.9 122
126 Rhoades, Nadia FR Whitko Middle School 7:43.1 14:23.5 123
127 Gruet, Emma SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:45.0 14:27.0 124
128 Sines, Chloe FR Lakeland Middle School 7:45.4 14:27.6 125
129 Keith, Sydnee FR Wawasee Middle School 7:45.5 14:28.0 126
130 Whittern, Katie 8 Westview Jr. High 7:45.9 14:28.7 127
131 Gibbs, Jordan SO Wawasee Middle School 7:48.3 14:33.1 128
132 Kryder, Cammy SO Wawasee Middle School 7:48.6 14:33.7 129
133 Olvera, Isabel 8 West Noble Middle School 7:49.4 14:35.1 130
134 Bechtel, Ashley 8 Fairfield JH 7:49.5 14:35.4 131
135 Bulanda, Theresa 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:49.6 14:35.6 132
136 Little, April 8 Garrett Middle School 7:49.8 14:35.9 133
137 Best, Chloe SO Garrett Middle School 7:49.9 14:36.1 134
138 Geiger, Delana FR Fairfield JH 7:50.8 14:37.7 135
139 Kline, Emalee 8 Blackhawk Christian School 7:50.9 14:37.9 136
140 Mullinax, Felice 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:51.1 14:38.4 137
141 Baxter, Megan 8 Whitko Middle School 7:51.8 14:39.6 138
142 Green, Annelise 8 Fairfield JH 7:51.8 14:39.6 139
143 Miller, Morgan FR Woodlan MS 7:52.2 14:40.3 140
144 Hurst, Mariah SO Wawasee Middle School 7:53.0 14:41.8 141
145 McCullough, Kayla SO Fremont Middle School 7:53.4 14:42.6 142
146 Hoff, Sydney 8 Summit Middle School 7:53.5 14:42.8 143
147 Elias, Ella 8 Churubusco jr high 7:54.6 14:44.9 144
148 Buchanan, Sarah FR Fremont Middle School 7:54.9 14:45.4 145
149 Boots, Alayna SO Prairie Heights Middle School 7:55.8 14:47.0 146
150 Hostetler, Eva SO Lakewood Park Christian School 7:56.1 14:47.6  
151 Budak, Isabella FR Angola Middle School 7:56.3 14:48.1 147
152 McAlexander, Kait FR Woodlan MS 7:58.7 14:52.6 148
153 Glasgo, Breonna 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:59.2 14:53.5 149
154 Hammer, Allyson SO DeKalb Middle School 8:00.0 14:54.8 150
155 Willson, Cassidy SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:00.1 14:55.1 151
156 Wenz, Katie FR NorthWood Middle School 8:01.9 14:58.4 152
157 Chilenski, Autumn SO Fremont Middle School 8:02.1 14:58.8 153
158 Ellis, Dawna FR DeKalb Middle School 8:03.7 15:01.7 154
159 Rhodes, Raegan FR Fremont Middle School 8:06.6 15:07.3 155
160 Malcolm, Makenna 8 Garrett Middle School 8:07.9 15:09.7 156
161 Bloomfield, Savanah 8 Summit Middle School 8:08.2 15:10.2 157
162 Werensly, Kylie SO Lakeview Middle School 8:08.7 15:11.1 158
163 Calderon, Jimena FR West Noble Middle School 8:11.2 15:15.8 159
164 Rettig, Brooklynn SO Lakeland Middle School 8:15.0 15:22.8 160
165 Barnes, Katy FR St. Charles/St. Jude 8:15.1 15:23.0 161
166 Karlik, Grace FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:15.2 15:23.3 162
167 Police, Sophia SO New Haven Middle School 8:17.8 15:28.2 163
168 Tilbury, Katelyn FR Summit Middle School 8:20.4 15:33.0 164
169 Rucinski, Olivia FR Blackhawk Christian School 8:21.6 15:35.1 165
170 Gumble, Makayla FR Fremont Middle School 8:22.0 15:35.9 166
171 Perez-Diener, Camila SO Goshen Middle School 8:22.3 15:36.6 167
172 McIntosh, Amanda FR Blackhawk Christian School 8:22.4 15:36.7 168
173 Richardson, Abbey SO Woodlan MS 8:22.6 15:37.1 169
174 Scott, Lysa SO Goshen Middle School 8:24.0 15:39.6 170
175 McCagg, Lydia FR Woodlan MS 8:25.0 15:41.6 171
176 Villa-Romero, Ashlie FR Angola Middle School 8:27.1 15:45.4 172
177 Miller, Stephanie SO Whitko Middle School 8:28.2 15:47.5 173
178 Slavin, Samantha 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:28.4 15:47.9 174
179 Helbert, Kennedy FR Eastside 8:29.7 15:50.3  
180 Vaughn, Kirsten FR Garrett Middle School 8:31.9 15:54.4 175
181 Burns, Trinity 8 Garrett Middle School 8:35.2 16:00.5 176
182 Buchanan, Olivia FR Fremont Middle School 8:36.9 16:03.7 177
183 Fee, Sienna FR Angola Middle School 8:37.2 16:04.3 178
184 Miner, Lizzy SO Lakeview Middle School 8:38.0 16:05.8 179
185 Rinker, Lilly 8 Churubusco jr high 8:39.6 16:08.8 180
186 Gresham, Brittine FR New Haven Middle School 8:40.8 16:11.1 181
187 Hogg, Kaitlyn FR New Haven Middle School 8:45.6 16:19.9 182
188 Refeld, Eva FR Churubusco jr high 8:48.3 16:24.9 183
189 Hazen, Kyndal FR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:00.0 16:46.8 184
190 Schwartz, Rebecca SR Lakeland Chr. MS 9:00.0 16:46.8  
191 Hart, Rory SO Goshen Middle School 9:07.5 17:00.8 185
192 Brath, Karissa FR Lakeview Middle School 9:29.5 17:41.8 186
193 Yoder, Rebecca 8 Central Noble Junior High 9:39.3 18:00.0  
194 Jackson, Laura SO Whitko Middle School 9:39.7 18:00.8 187
195 Willig, Gracie SO Lakeview Middle School 9:41.3 18:03.7 188
196 DeMoya, Salome SO Goshen Middle School 9:43.3 18:07.5 189
197 Stomm, Olivia 8 New Haven Middle School 9:52.3 18:24.4 190
198 Ott, Nichole FR Goshen Middle School 9:53.8 18:27.0 191
199 Cutler, Keria 8 New Haven Middle School 9:54.8 18:28.9 192
200 Spaugh, Millie 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 9:55.4 18:30.0 193
201 Heitkamp, Jocelyn 8 Central Noble Junior High 10:00.7 18:40.0  
202 Charles, Emma 8 New Haven Middle School 10:09.6 18:56.5 194
203 Henderson, Hope FR Lakeland Middle School 11:25.7 21:18.4 195