West Noble Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Albertson College - Caldwell, ID
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hilaski, Bella FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.0 13:03.1 1
2 Tucker, Alicia 8 Whitko Middle School 7:02.7 13:08.2  
3 Price, Alex FR Edgewood Middle School 7:02.9 13:08.5 2
4 Bergan, Zoe FR Edgewood Middle School 7:02.9 13:08.5 3
5 Barb, Aubrey FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:04.8 13:12.0 4
6 Cottier, Mackenzie 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:06.8 13:15.7 5
7 Pocock, Brooke SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:11.9 13:25.2 6
8 Fisher, Macey SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:21.0 13:42.2 7
9 Albrecht, Janelle 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:24.8 13:49.4 8
10 Ellis, Piper FR Edgewood Middle School 7:26.3 13:52.1 9
11 Vincent, Sophie 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:27.9 13:55.0 10
12 Kissney, Sally FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:29.7 13:58.4 11
13 Dawson, Erin SO Edgewood Middle School 7:30.5 13:59.8 12
14 Dinus, Hannah SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:31.8 14:02.4 13
15 Price, Rylie 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:34.6 14:07.5 14
16 Domenech, Lilionna SO Carroll Middle School 7:36.5 14:11.1 15
17 Lashure, Olivia FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:39.7 14:17.1 16
18 Ward, Ava 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:40.3 14:18.3 17
19 Hall, Marybeth 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:40.4 14:18.4 18
20 Ealing, Anna 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:41.0 14:19.5 19
21 Jesse, Britton 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:43.7 14:24.6 20
22 Scroggins, Ashlyn 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:45.3 14:27.5 21
23 Berelsman, Tes SO Edgewood Middle School 7:45.8 14:28.5 22
24 McGuire, Lindsay 8 Woodside Middle School 7:47.2 14:31.1 23
25 Deloe, Kate SO Edgewood Middle School 7:47.9 14:32.4 24
26 Ilada, Maya FR Edgewood Middle School 7:48.0 14:32.6 25
27 McDonald, Morgan 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:48.5 14:33.5 26
28 Swedzinski, Tiana 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:49.4 14:35.2  
29 Martin, Paulie 8 Manchester 7:49.8 14:35.8 27
30 Kruger, Catherine SO Woodside Middle School 7:50.9 14:37.9 28
31 Blum, Kelsey 8 Manchester 7:52.3 14:40.6 29
32 Hibiski, Mayah FR Woodside Middle School 7:52.5 14:41.0 30
33 Hunsberger, Cassie 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:53.8 14:43.3 31
34 Burchfield, Gracyn 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:56.5 14:48.5 32
35 Scholz, Abby SO Carroll Middle School 7:57.6 14:50.5 33
36 Shidler, Baily FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:02.0 14:58.6 34
37 Waldron, Isabelle 8 Woodside Middle School 8:02.9 15:00.4 35
38 Collier, Ella 8 Carroll Middle School 8:03.7 15:01.8 36
39 Paglione, Gabby FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:04.7 15:03.8 37
40 MCCoy, Caitlyn SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:05.0 15:04.3 38
41 Lopez, Ava 8 Woodside Middle School 8:05.3 15:04.7 39
42 Cogdell, Emily 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:05.5 15:05.1  
43 Wenz, Ellie FR NorthWood Middle School 8:06.5 15:07.0 40
44 Mitchell, Ainsley FR Carroll Middle School 8:06.9 15:07.7 41
45 Creech, Addison 8 Woodside Middle School 8:07.9 15:09.6 42
46 Osborne, Arianna 8 Woodside Middle School 8:08.0 15:09.8 43
47 Nichols, Paige FR Carroll Middle School 8:08.3 15:10.3 44
48 Byron, Delaney SO Edgewood Middle School 8:09.7 15:13.0  
49 Tong, Valerie Edgewood Middle School 8:09.7 15:13.0  
50 Rouch, Lauren 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:10.6 15:14.7 45
51 Walters, Emma 8 Churubusco jr high 8:11.1 15:15.6  
52 Martin, Hope FR Manchester 8:12.5 15:18.3 46
53 Pickett, Mariah 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:13.5 15:20.0  
54 Lajoice, Trinity FR Wawasee Middle School 8:14.3 15:21.6  
55 Markham, Jenna SO NorthWood Middle School 8:15.7 15:24.2 47
56 Weatherton, Ella SO Fairfield JH 8:16.8 15:26.2  
57 Thrasher, Melody FR Summit Middle School 8:16.9 15:26.5 48
58 Silva, Jessica SO West Noble Middle School 8:17.3 15:27.2 49
59 Yoder, Elyse FR Fairfield JH 8:17.9 15:28.3  
60 Stutsman, Bridgette 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:19.4 15:31.1  
61 Brooks, Rachel 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:21.4 15:34.8  
62 Stuckey, Ava 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:22.6 15:37.1  
63 Conrod, Jaylee 8 Woodside Middle School 8:23.2 15:38.2  
64 Carl, Regan FR Edgewood Middle School 8:23.4 15:38.5  
65 Walker, Adelyn FR Carroll Middle School 8:23.4 15:38.6 50
66 Smith, Ali FR Carroll Middle School 8:23.9 15:39.5 51
67 Pfefferkorn, Graceson 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:25.6 15:42.6 52
68 Schaefer, Keeley 8 Westview Jr. High 8:27.1 15:45.4  
69 Howard, Kaidyn 8 Manchester 8:27.2 15:45.6 53
70 Hunter, Chloe 8 Woodside Middle School 8:29.7 15:50.2  
71 Heath, Anna 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:30.3 15:51.3  
72 McPhail, Helina SO Edgewood Middle School 8:32.5 15:55.5  
73 Diaz, Valerie FR West Noble Middle School 8:35.1 16:00.3 54
74 Reinoehl, Claire 8 Woodside Middle School 8:35.4 16:00.9  
75 Chupp, Hannah 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:35.9 16:01.9  
76 McConahay, Makayla 8 Woodside Middle School 8:36.0 16:02.1  
77 Anderson, Paige SO East Noble Middle School 8:38.7 16:07.0 55
78 Calhoun, Bralyn FR Fairfield JH 8:39.3 16:08.1  
79 Fox, Evyn 8 Manchester 8:39.8 16:09.0 56
80 Robinson, Lauren FR Blackhawk Christian School 8:40.6 16:10.7  
81 Graf, Lola 8 Woodside Middle School 8:45.3 16:19.3  
82 Pulfer, Erica FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:45.8 16:20.4  
83 Vincent, Gabbi SO NorthWood Middle School 8:45.9 16:20.5  
84 Saddington, Lauren 8 Woodside Middle School 8:46.1 16:20.9  
85 Rostochak, Jaden 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:47.6 16:23.6 57
86 Sloan, Savannah 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:48.2 16:24.8  
87 Koble, Teagan 8 Garrett Middle School 8:48.3 16:25.0  
88 Stockert, Natasha 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:48.4 16:25.1  
89 Moore, Aurelia FR Summit Middle School 8:49.1 16:26.4 58
90 Crow, Julianna 8 East Noble Middle School 8:49.2 16:26.6 59
91 Meyer, Kaitlyn FR Carroll Middle School 8:50.0 16:28.2  
92 Carpenter, Addison 8 Carroll Middle School 8:51.5 16:31.0  
93 Cooper, Courtney SO East Noble Middle School 8:52.3 16:32.4 60
94 Stieglitz, Kiera 7 Woodlan MS 8:52.4 16:32.7  
95 Price, Carlie SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:52.6 16:33.0 61
96 Sennett, Kelsey 8 Summit Middle School 8:53.3 16:34.2 62
97 Liechty, Samantha FR Garrett Middle School 8:54.4 16:36.4  
98 Edgar, Holland 8 Woodside Middle School 8:55.4 16:38.3  
99 Gaskil, Ayrianne 8 Fremont Middle School 8:55.6 16:38.7  
100 Billingsley, Mariah 8 Woodside Middle School 8:55.8 16:39.0  
101 Waters, Emma 7 Woodlan MS 8:56.9 16:41.0  
102 Struble-Hedstrom, Miriam 8 Manchester 8:57.0 16:41.2 63
103 Clark, Ruby 8 West Noble Middle School 8:59.0 16:45.0 64
104 Dafforn, Lily FR Churubusco jr high 9:01.6 16:49.7  
105 Furniss, Madelynn FR Carroll Middle School 9:01.6 16:49.7  
106 Knox, Avery FR Angola Middle School 9:02.0 16:50.5 65
107 Hand, Rachel FR East Noble Middle School 9:02.1 16:50.7 66
108 Kruger, Elise FR Edgewood Middle School 9:02.7 16:51.9  
109 Luckey, Hannah 8 Summit Middle School 9:02.9 16:52.2 67
110 Bolding, Rylee FR West Noble Middle School 9:04.0 16:54.2 68
111 Labenberg, Kaitlyn SO Carroll Middle School 9:05.0 16:56.1  
112 Christlieb, Elizabeth FR West Noble Middle School 9:07.2 17:00.3 69
113 Webb, Brooke 8 Woodside Middle School 9:10.3 17:05.9  
114 Story, Avery 8 Indian Springs Middle School 9:10.3 17:06.0 70
115 Lehman, Alaina 8 Churubusco jr high 9:11.8 17:08.8  
116 Sims, Maddisyn 8 Carroll Middle School 9:13.2 17:11.5  
117 Wolf, Maggie FR Whitko Middle School 9:13.7 17:12.4  
118 Krontz, Kyana FR DeKalb Middle School 9:18.9 17:22.0 71
119 Sowles, Chelsie FR Garrett Middle School 9:19.4 17:22.9  
120 Miner, Maddie SO Indian Springs Middle School 9:19.5 17:23.1  
121 Perkins, Bethany FR Woodside Middle School 9:20.7 17:25.4  
122 Reyes, Valeria FR West Noble Middle School 9:21.4 17:26.8 72
123 Hartley, Shelby FR Edgewood Middle School 9:21.7 17:27.3  
124 Budak, Ava 8 Angola Middle School 9:22.2 17:28.1 73
125 Utnage, Zera FR DeKalb Middle School 9:23.4 17:30.4 74
126 Mendez, Chelsea FR Angola Middle School 9:23.9 17:31.3 75
127 Quinn, Samantha SO NorthWood Middle School 9:25.0 17:33.4  
128 Pablo, Giselle FR West Noble Middle School 9:25.5 17:34.3 76
129 Thorson, Ella 8 Summit Middle School 9:25.7 17:34.7 77
130 Briscoe, Ryanna 8 NorthWood Middle School 9:26.7 17:36.6  
131 Gudeman, Alli FR Edgewood Middle School 9:26.8 17:36.8  
132 Doyle, Rachel SO Lakeview Middle School 9:27.3 17:37.7  
133 Taylor, Lindsay 8 Indian Springs Middle School 9:27.6 17:38.3  
134 Pabriaga, Sara SO Angola Middle School 9:28.8 17:40.6 78
135 Savieo, Eryn 8 Churubusco jr high 9:32.1 17:46.7  
136 Hall, Kailey 8 Carroll Middle School 9:33.6 17:49.4  
137 Soto, Alejandra SO West Noble Middle School 9:36.0 17:53.9  
138 Smith, Alyssa 8 Wawasee Middle School 9:36.6 17:55.1  
139 Barnes, Jasmine 8 Woodside Middle School 9:38.3 17:58.2  
140 Witt, Haley SO Summit Middle School 9:41.2 18:03.5 79
141 Polhemus, Adelle SO NorthWood Middle School 9:43.7 18:08.3  
142 Shrock, Hannah 8 NorthWood Middle School 9:46.4 18:13.4  
143 Steinberger, Abby 8 Fairfield JH 9:48.3 18:16.8  
144 Blucker, Karli 8 NorthWood Middle School 9:50.9 18:21.8  
145 Brewer, Mackenzie SO NorthWood Middle School 9:51.2 18:22.2  
146 Taylor, Breanna 8 Indian Springs Middle School 9:52.0 18:23.7  
147 Wahl, Katie SO Edgewood Middle School 9:59.8 18:38.3  
148 Householter, Jenna 8 NorthWood Middle School 10:00.7 18:40.0  
149 Stephens, Bailie SO Edgewood Middle School 10:02.1 18:42.5  
150 Tracy, Makia 8 Carroll Middle School 10:03.2 18:44.6  
151 Groholski, Keely SO Woodside Middle School 10:03.3 18:44.9  
152 Negrete, Jazleen FR Goshen Middle School 10:03.7 18:45.6  
153 Marks, Jenna 8 Woodside Middle School 10:04.1 18:46.3  
154 Perkins, Kylie 8 Wawasee Middle School 10:06.6 18:51.0  
155 Wendland, Addison 8 Woodside Middle School 10:08.6 18:54.6  
156 Christian, Kaeli 8 East Noble Middle School 10:09.9 18:57.1 80
157 Eiler, Christina FR NorthWood Middle School 10:10.0 18:57.3  
158 Byrne, Taylor FR Angola Middle School 10:10.3 18:57.8 81
159 Kissling, Molly FR Edgewood Middle School 10:10.8 18:58.8  
160 Miller, Hailey SO Westview Jr. High 10:12.3 19:01.6  
161 Hendrickson, Molly 8 Carroll Middle School 10:18.3 19:12.8  
162 Jones, Elizabeth 8 DeKalb Middle School 10:19.5 19:15.0 82
163 Allen, Elizabeth 8 Maple Creek Middle School 10:22.1 19:19.9  
164 Banks, Lana SO Fremont Middle School 10:25.5 19:26.2  
165 Moreno, Breanna 8 West Noble Middle School 10:27.7 19:30.4  
166 Elwood, Heather SO Lakewood Park Christian School 10:29.8 19:34.3  
167 Henderson, Aleina 8 East Noble Middle School 10:37.5 19:48.6 83
168 Schmidt , Eriana SO Garrett Middle School 10:49.1 20:10.2  
169 Hicks, Isabella 8 DeKalb Middle School 10:55.9 20:22.9 84
170 Walker, Emma SO Carroll Middle School 11:08.8 20:47.0  
171 Risser, Sage 8 NorthWood Middle School 11:09.7 20:48.6  
172 Nix, Ella FR Woodside Middle School 11:16.2 21:00.7  
173 Dorn, Magdalyn 8 Goshen Middle School 11:23.1 21:13.6  
174 Foutz, Zoe SO Whitko Middle School 11:23.4 21:14.1  
175 Nichols, Makenna FR West Noble Middle School 11:34.4 21:34.7  
176 Tayagua, Lizbeth 8 West Noble Middle School 11:51.6 22:06.7  
177 Ley, Lauren FR DeKalb Middle School 12:02.6 22:27.2 85
178 Swanson, Alyssa FR Edgewood Middle School 12:08.5 22:38.2  
179 Smith, Zoey 8 DeKalb Middle School 12:19.1 22:58.0 86
180 Moughler, Claire 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 12:26.5 23:11.9  
181 Pennell, Vanessa FR Carroll Middle School 12:39.2 23:35.5  
182 Chen, Cara 8 Woodlan MS 13:06.9 24:27.1