West Noble Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Albertson College - Caldwell, ID
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pena, Cosme SR West Noble 5:53.7 18:19.0 1
2 Wiseman, Atticus JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:55.9 18:25.9 2
3 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble 5:58.4 18:33.8 3
4 Koehl, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:00.0 18:38.5 4
5 Escamilla, Austin JR NorthWood 6:03.1 18:48.2 5
6 Hunter, Isaac SR Homestead 6:04.9 18:53.8 6
7 Simcox, Max SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:05.8 18:56.8 7
8 Dinius, Harrison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:06.7 18:59.6 8
9 Schroeder, Wyatt SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:09.1 19:06.8 9
10 Miller, Sam SR Goshen 6:09.4 19:07.7 10
11 Schlatter, Sam JR NorthWood 6:10.2 19:10.3 11
12 Broerman, Keaton SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:10.2 19:10.4 12
13 Stephen, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:10.3 19:10.5 13
14 Sylvester, Graydon JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:11.1 19:13.2 14
15 Ernest, Seth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:13.6 19:20.8 15
16 Raines, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:13.7 19:21.1 16
17 Hochstetler, Eric JR NorthWood 6:13.7 19:21.2 17
18 Barahona, Jocsan JR Goshen 6:14.0 19:22.2 18
19 Wellman, Henry SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:15.3 19:26.1 19
20 Hochstetler, Daniel SR NorthWood 6:17.1 19:31.9 20
21 Conarty, Andrew SR Homestead 6:17.4 19:32.8 21
22 Bargerhuff, Josh SR Goshen 6:20.4 19:42.0 22
23 Barb, Alex JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.9 19:43.4 23
24 Hartzler, Gabriel SR Goshen 6:21.6 19:45.7 24
25 Crowell, Reece SR Homestead 6:21.7 19:46.1 25
26 Meyer, Logan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:23.9 19:52.9 26
27 Englehart, Justin JR Homestead 6:24.3 19:54.1 27
28 Valencia, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:26.1 19:59.6 28
29 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo 6:26.5 20:00.9 29
30 Guzman, Saul SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:26.6 20:01.4  
31 Reyes, Ryan SR West Noble 6:26.8 20:01.9 30
32 Tranter, Cory SR Homestead 6:27.1 20:02.8 31
33 Mitschelen, Jordan JR NorthWood 6:28.4 20:06.8 32
34 Svitek, Chris JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.0 20:11.9 33
35 Neuenschwander, Nathan SR Homestead 6:30.7 20:14.1 34
36 Hunsberger, Quinten SR NorthWood 6:30.9 20:14.7 35
37 Schuler, Matthew JR Homestead 6:32.7 20:20.3 36
38 Good-Elliot, Ben SR Goshen 6:32.8 20:20.7 37
39 McHugh, Michael SR Leo 6:33.2 20:21.8 38
40 Sheeley, Thomas SR West Noble 6:33.5 20:22.8 39
41 Cavacini, Vincent SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:33.7 20:23.2 40
42 Teders, Dustin JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.0 20:27.5  
43 Campbell, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.7 20:29.5  
44 Diaz, Ryan JR Goshen 6:35.9 20:30.0 41
45 Hiatt, Tyler SR New Haven 6:36.3 20:31.4 42
46 Myers, Henry JR Homestead 6:36.3 20:31.5  
47 Felger, Riley JR New Haven 6:36.8 20:33.1 43
48 Dougherty, Elliot JR Homestead 6:37.8 20:36.2  
49 Sanchez, Chris SR Goshen 6:38.3 20:37.7 44
50 Hall, Braedan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:39.2 20:40.3  
51 Villegas-Gonzalez, Mario SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.5 20:41.3  
52 Miles, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:40.3 20:43.8  
53 Gonzales, Jacob SR New Haven 6:40.7 20:45.1 45
54 Graber, Levi SR Goshen 6:42.0 20:49.0  
55 Mason, Allen SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:42.0 20:49.2  
56 Stonestreet, Carson SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:42.3 20:49.9  
57 Peters, Tyler JR Homestead 6:42.3 20:50.0  
58 Hall, Chas JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:43.1 20:52.5  
59 Schipper, Joe JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.3 20:53.2  
60 Wilder, Noah SR Leo 6:43.6 20:54.2 46
61 Crawford, Kaleb JR Homestead 6:43.8 20:54.7  
62 Trahin, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.1 20:55.5  
63 Hockemeyer, Derek SR Homestead 6:44.3 20:56.1  
64 Barton, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.3 20:56.4  
65 Jones, Jordan SR NorthWood 6:45.2 20:59.0 47
66 McHugh, Jared SR Leo 6:45.4 20:59.8 48
67 Sheets, John JR Homestead 6:45.5 21:00.0  
68 Landrigan, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.7 21:00.5  
69 DiBattiste, Chasen SR New Haven 6:45.7 21:00.6 49
70 McMasters, Patrick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:46.1 21:01.8  
71 Near, Jacob JR Goshen 6:47.4 21:06.0  
72 Ashton, Jeremy SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:47.8 21:07.0  
73 Tranter, Carson SR Homestead 6:48.0 21:07.7  
74 Fowerbaugh, Erik SR Leo 6:48.2 21:08.3 50
75 White, Tychicus SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:48.8 21:10.1 51
76 Post, Matthias SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:48.9 21:10.4  
77 Straley, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.3 21:15.0  
78 Nicolson, Caleb SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:51.0 21:17.1 52
79 Row, Liam JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:51.2 21:17.7  
80 Mann, Nate SR Goshen 6:51.6 21:18.8  
81 Grady, Donya SR New Haven 6:52.7 21:22.4 53
82 Hoff, Spencer SR Homestead 6:52.8 21:22.7  
83 Didier, Evan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:53.3 21:24.4  
84 Raasch, Jacob JR NorthWood 6:53.8 21:25.8  
85 Mann, Micah SR Leo 6:54.2 21:27.1 54
86 Ealey, Clay SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:54.3 21:27.4 55
87 Cava, Daniel JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.9 21:29.3  
88 Yoder, Asher SR NorthWood 6:55.2 21:30.1  
89 Merz, Nathan SR Homestead 6:55.3 21:30.5  
90 Lemmon, Jonah JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:55.3 21:30.5 56
91 Werling, Jackson SR Leo 6:57.5 21:37.3 57
92 Yankosky, Josh SR Homestead 6:58.2 21:39.5  
93 Carlin, Tim SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:59.0 21:41.9 58
94 Mast, Blake SR Homestead 7:01.2 21:48.8  
95 DiGregory, Ben SR Homestead 7:04.0 21:57.4  
96 Crume, Payton SR Goshen 7:04.2 21:58.0  
97 Flennery, Jacob SR Homestead 7:04.9 22:00.1  
98 Valdez, Enrique SR Goshen 7:05.0 22:00.5  
99 Roudebush, Zach JR Southwood 7:05.0 22:00.7  
100 Hackman, Ashton JR Homestead 7:05.1 22:00.8  
101 Kytta, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:05.1 22:00.8 59
102 Lapp, Christian JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:05.7 22:02.9  
103 Ramos, Alexis SR Goshen 7:05.9 22:03.3  
104 Miller, Andrew SR NorthWood 7:09.2 22:13.5  
105 Teran, Giovani SR Goshen 7:09.5 22:14.4  
106 Holzhauser, Nate JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:10.1 22:16.5  
107 Baumgartner, Frank JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:11.4 22:20.6  
108 Jackson, Cade SR NorthWood 7:12.7 22:24.4  
109 Gallegos, Leo JR Goshen 7:13.0 22:25.4  
110 Horine, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:14.3 22:29.6  
111 Schlutz, Nathan JR Homestead 7:14.6 22:30.5  
112 James, Carson JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:15.0 22:31.6  
113 Liechty, Conrad SR Goshen 7:15.1 22:32.1  
114 Miller, Weston JR NorthWood 7:15.3 22:32.6  
115 Myers, Daniel SR Homestead 7:16.6 22:36.7  
116 Maskal, Noah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:20.5 22:48.8  
117 Balthazard, Klyve SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:23.0 22:56.5 60
118 Mitchell, Parker JR Homestead 7:24.1 23:00.1  
119 Yoder, Zachary SR NorthWood 7:25.0 23:02.6  
120 Davis, Bennett JR NorthWood 7:25.4 23:04.0  
121 Miranda, Jose SR Goshen 7:25.7 23:04.9  
122 Gatson, Robert JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:25.7 23:05.0  
123 Dickmayer, Jake SR Columbia City 7:26.5 23:07.5  
124 Brandt, Kyle JR Churubusco 7:28.1 23:12.3  
125 Wolfe, Joshua SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:28.1 23:12.4  
126 Chapman, Dartanion JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:28.6 23:13.9  
127 Saldana, Kevin SR New Haven 7:29.2 23:15.8 61
128 Biddle, Chance SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:31.9 23:24.1  
129 Adams, Merrick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:32.1 23:25.0  
130 McConnell, Isaac JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:32.5 23:26.0  
131 Teusch, Zane JR Leo 7:32.9 23:27.2  
132 Roser, Logan SR Homestead 7:33.3 23:28.7  
133 Mai, Jason JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:34.2 23:31.2  
134 Diaz, Victor SR Goshen 7:34.3 23:31.7  
135 Herrmann, Matt SR Goshen 7:34.4 23:32.0  
136 Zimmerman, Alex SR West Noble 7:34.4 23:32.1 62
137 King, Chase SR Homestead 7:34.5 23:32.3  
138 Scheumann, Brady SR Leo 7:34.8 23:33.3  
139 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo 7:35.2 23:34.3  
140 Swinehart, Matthew JR Homestead 7:38.2 23:43.8  
141 Nunemaker, Reid JR NorthWood 7:39.1 23:46.6  
142 Jacobs, Jackson JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:40.5 23:51.0  
143 Kim, Philip SR Homestead 7:41.3 23:53.5  
144 Schall, Aaron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:43.5 24:00.4 63
145 Clark, Josh SR Homestead 7:46.0 24:08.1  
146 Otto, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.6 24:13.0  
147 Nelson, Weslee SR Southwood 7:47.7 24:13.2  
148 Sorg, Grant JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.7 24:13.4  
149 Juarez, Jared SR Goshen 7:51.5 24:25.1  
150 Walker, Brandon SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:53.0 24:29.6  
151 Ratliff, Peyton SR Homestead 7:54.4 24:34.0  
152 Polling, Alex SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:58.9 24:48.2  
153 Balasa, Logan JR NorthWood 8:01.8 24:57.0  
154 Longardner, Jaymin SR Churubusco 8:02.8 25:00.2  
155 Studebaker, Christopher SR Goshen 8:02.9 25:00.6  
156 DuVall, Payton JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:07.2 25:13.7  
157 Bryce, Clouse SR NorthWood 8:07.5 25:14.7  
158 Neff, Ethan JR NorthWood 8:07.8 25:15.7  
159 Szaday, Ben SR Leo 8:10.0 25:22.6  
160 Scott, Jacob SR Homestead 8:14.1 25:35.3  
161 Schroeder, Jon JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:14.5 25:36.6  
162 Reisgies, Tyler JR Leo 8:17.0 25:44.2  
163 Quiroz, Daniel SR Goshen 8:17.1 25:44.7  
164 Delagrange, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:17.1 25:44.8  
165 Roy, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:17.5 25:45.7  
166 Ponce, Evan JR Goshen 8:17.7 25:46.7  
167 Epple, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:25.2 26:09.7 64
168 Schweller, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:30.2 26:25.4 65
169 Bartley, Timothy JR NorthWood 8:42.0 27:01.9  
170 Clingan, Reece JR Garrett 8:44.0 27:08.1  
171 McMasters, Tim JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:47.2 27:18.2  
172 Stammen-Walters, Conner JR Homestead 8:50.4 27:28.0  
173 Shatzer, Nicholas SR Garrett 8:59.1 27:55.2  
174 Dean, Jon SR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:00.0 27:58.0  
175 Purdy, Matthew SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:00.9 28:00.8  
176 Corbin, Seth SR Fairfield 9:28.7 29:27.2  
177 Quiroz, Raul SR Goshen 9:34.6 29:45.5  
178 Salisbury, Aaron JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 13:31.2 42:00.7