West Noble Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Albertson College - Caldwell, ID
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
HS Boys Reserve HS Girls
MS Boys Varsity MS Girls Reserve
HS Boys Varsity MS Girls Varsity
MS Boys Reserve  
HS Boys Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:32 18:54 41 2 4 7 12 16 33 40
2 1:36:06 19:13 65 8 9 14 15 19 23 26
3 1:36:58 19:23 85 5 11 17 20 32 35 47
4 1:38:09 19:37 110 6 21 25 27 31 34 36
5 1:38:18 19:39 111 10 18 22 24 37 41 44
6 1:40:49 20:09 135 1 3 30 39 62    
7 1:43:07 20:37 200 13 28 51 52 56 59 60
8 1:43:24 20:40 211 29 38 46 48 50 54 57
9 1:44:12 20:50 232 42 43 45 49 53 61  
10 1:59:44 23:56 305 55 58 63 64 65    
HS Boys Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pena, Cosme SR West Noble 5:53.7 18:19.0 1
2 Wiseman, Atticus JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:55.9 18:25.9 2
3 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble 5:58.4 18:33.8 3
4 Koehl, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:00.0 18:38.5 4
5 Escamilla, Austin JR NorthWood 6:03.1 18:48.2 5
6 Hunter, Isaac SR Homestead 6:04.9 18:53.8 6
7 Simcox, Max SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:05.8 18:56.8 7
8 Dinius, Harrison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:06.7 18:59.6 8
9 Schroeder, Wyatt SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:09.1 19:06.8 9
10 Miller, Sam SR Goshen 6:09.4 19:07.7 10
11 Schlatter, Sam JR NorthWood 6:10.2 19:10.3 11
12 Broerman, Keaton SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:10.2 19:10.4 12
13 Stephen, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:10.3 19:10.5 13
14 Sylvester, Graydon JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:11.1 19:13.2 14
15 Ernest, Seth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:13.6 19:20.8 15
16 Raines, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:13.7 19:21.1 16
17 Hochstetler, Eric JR NorthWood 6:13.7 19:21.2 17
18 Barahona, Jocsan JR Goshen 6:14.0 19:22.2 18
19 Wellman, Henry SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:15.3 19:26.1 19
20 Hochstetler, Daniel SR NorthWood 6:17.1 19:31.9 20
21 Conarty, Andrew SR Homestead 6:17.4 19:32.8 21
22 Bargerhuff, Josh SR Goshen 6:20.4 19:42.0 22
23 Barb, Alex JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.9 19:43.4 23
24 Hartzler, Gabriel SR Goshen 6:21.6 19:45.7 24
25 Crowell, Reece SR Homestead 6:21.7 19:46.1 25
26 Meyer, Logan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:23.9 19:52.9 26
27 Englehart, Justin JR Homestead 6:24.3 19:54.1 27
28 Valencia, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:26.1 19:59.6 28
29 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo 6:26.5 20:00.9 29
30 Guzman, Saul SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:26.6 20:01.4  
31 Reyes, Ryan SR West Noble 6:26.8 20:01.9 30
32 Tranter, Cory SR Homestead 6:27.1 20:02.8 31
33 Mitschelen, Jordan JR NorthWood 6:28.4 20:06.8 32
34 Svitek, Chris JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.0 20:11.9 33
35 Neuenschwander, Nathan SR Homestead 6:30.7 20:14.1 34
36 Hunsberger, Quinten SR NorthWood 6:30.9 20:14.7 35
37 Schuler, Matthew JR Homestead 6:32.7 20:20.3 36
38 Good-Elliot, Ben SR Goshen 6:32.8 20:20.7 37
39 McHugh, Michael SR Leo 6:33.2 20:21.8 38
40 Sheeley, Thomas SR West Noble 6:33.5 20:22.8 39
41 Cavacini, Vincent SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:33.7 20:23.2 40
42 Teders, Dustin JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.0 20:27.5  
43 Campbell, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.7 20:29.5  
44 Diaz, Ryan JR Goshen 6:35.9 20:30.0 41
45 Hiatt, Tyler SR New Haven 6:36.3 20:31.4 42
46 Myers, Henry JR Homestead 6:36.3 20:31.5  
47 Felger, Riley JR New Haven 6:36.8 20:33.1 43
48 Dougherty, Elliot JR Homestead 6:37.8 20:36.2  
49 Sanchez, Chris SR Goshen 6:38.3 20:37.7 44
50 Hall, Braedan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:39.2 20:40.3  
51 Villegas-Gonzalez, Mario SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.5 20:41.3  
52 Miles, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:40.3 20:43.8  
53 Gonzales, Jacob SR New Haven 6:40.7 20:45.1 45
54 Graber, Levi SR Goshen 6:42.0 20:49.0  
55 Mason, Allen SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:42.0 20:49.2  
56 Stonestreet, Carson SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:42.3 20:49.9  
57 Peters, Tyler JR Homestead 6:42.3 20:50.0  
58 Hall, Chas JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:43.1 20:52.5  
59 Schipper, Joe JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.3 20:53.2  
60 Wilder, Noah SR Leo 6:43.6 20:54.2 46
61 Crawford, Kaleb JR Homestead 6:43.8 20:54.7  
62 Trahin, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.1 20:55.5  
63 Hockemeyer, Derek SR Homestead 6:44.3 20:56.1  
64 Barton, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.3 20:56.4  
65 Jones, Jordan SR NorthWood 6:45.2 20:59.0 47
66 McHugh, Jared SR Leo 6:45.4 20:59.8 48
67 Sheets, John JR Homestead 6:45.5 21:00.0  
68 Landrigan, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.7 21:00.5  
69 DiBattiste, Chasen SR New Haven 6:45.7 21:00.6 49
70 McMasters, Patrick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:46.1 21:01.8  
71 Near, Jacob JR Goshen 6:47.4 21:06.0  
72 Ashton, Jeremy SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:47.8 21:07.0  
73 Tranter, Carson SR Homestead 6:48.0 21:07.7  
74 Fowerbaugh, Erik SR Leo 6:48.2 21:08.3 50
75 White, Tychicus SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:48.8 21:10.1 51
76 Post, Matthias SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:48.9 21:10.4  
77 Straley, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.3 21:15.0  
78 Nicolson, Caleb SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:51.0 21:17.1 52
79 Row, Liam JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:51.2 21:17.7  
80 Mann, Nate SR Goshen 6:51.6 21:18.8  
81 Grady, Donya SR New Haven 6:52.7 21:22.4 53
82 Hoff, Spencer SR Homestead 6:52.8 21:22.7  
83 Didier, Evan JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:53.3 21:24.4  
84 Raasch, Jacob JR NorthWood 6:53.8 21:25.8  
85 Mann, Micah SR Leo 6:54.2 21:27.1 54
86 Ealey, Clay SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:54.3 21:27.4 55
87 Cava, Daniel JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.9 21:29.3  
88 Yoder, Asher SR NorthWood 6:55.2 21:30.1  
89 Merz, Nathan SR Homestead 6:55.3 21:30.5  
90 Lemmon, Jonah JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:55.3 21:30.5 56
91 Werling, Jackson SR Leo 6:57.5 21:37.3 57
92 Yankosky, Josh SR Homestead 6:58.2 21:39.5  
93 Carlin, Tim SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:59.0 21:41.9 58
94 Mast, Blake SR Homestead 7:01.2 21:48.8  
95 DiGregory, Ben SR Homestead 7:04.0 21:57.4  
96 Crume, Payton SR Goshen 7:04.2 21:58.0  
97 Flennery, Jacob SR Homestead 7:04.9 22:00.1  
98 Valdez, Enrique SR Goshen 7:05.0 22:00.5  
99 Roudebush, Zach JR Southwood 7:05.0 22:00.7  
100 Hackman, Ashton JR Homestead 7:05.1 22:00.8  
101 Kytta, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:05.1 22:00.8 59
102 Lapp, Christian JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:05.7 22:02.9  
103 Ramos, Alexis SR Goshen 7:05.9 22:03.3  
104 Miller, Andrew SR NorthWood 7:09.2 22:13.5  
105 Teran, Giovani SR Goshen 7:09.5 22:14.4  
106 Holzhauser, Nate JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:10.1 22:16.5  
107 Baumgartner, Frank JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:11.4 22:20.6  
108 Jackson, Cade SR NorthWood 7:12.7 22:24.4  
109 Gallegos, Leo JR Goshen 7:13.0 22:25.4  
110 Horine, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:14.3 22:29.6  
111 Schlutz, Nathan JR Homestead 7:14.6 22:30.5  
112 James, Carson JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:15.0 22:31.6  
113 Liechty, Conrad SR Goshen 7:15.1 22:32.1  
114 Miller, Weston JR NorthWood 7:15.3 22:32.6  
115 Myers, Daniel SR Homestead 7:16.6 22:36.7  
116 Maskal, Noah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:20.5 22:48.8  
117 Balthazard, Klyve SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:23.0 22:56.5 60
118 Mitchell, Parker JR Homestead 7:24.1 23:00.1  
119 Yoder, Zachary SR NorthWood 7:25.0 23:02.6  
120 Davis, Bennett JR NorthWood 7:25.4 23:04.0  
121 Miranda, Jose SR Goshen 7:25.7 23:04.9  
122 Gatson, Robert JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:25.7 23:05.0  
123 Dickmayer, Jake SR Columbia City 7:26.5 23:07.5  
124 Brandt, Kyle JR Churubusco 7:28.1 23:12.3  
125 Wolfe, Joshua SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:28.1 23:12.4  
126 Chapman, Dartanion JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:28.6 23:13.9  
127 Saldana, Kevin SR New Haven 7:29.2 23:15.8 61
128 Biddle, Chance SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:31.9 23:24.1  
129 Adams, Merrick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:32.1 23:25.0  
130 McConnell, Isaac JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:32.5 23:26.0  
131 Teusch, Zane JR Leo 7:32.9 23:27.2  
132 Roser, Logan SR Homestead 7:33.3 23:28.7  
133 Mai, Jason JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:34.2 23:31.2  
134 Diaz, Victor SR Goshen 7:34.3 23:31.7  
135 Herrmann, Matt SR Goshen 7:34.4 23:32.0  
136 Zimmerman, Alex SR West Noble 7:34.4 23:32.1 62
137 King, Chase SR Homestead 7:34.5 23:32.3  
138 Scheumann, Brady SR Leo 7:34.8 23:33.3  
139 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo 7:35.2 23:34.3  
140 Swinehart, Matthew JR Homestead 7:38.2 23:43.8  
141 Nunemaker, Reid JR NorthWood 7:39.1 23:46.6  
142 Jacobs, Jackson JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:40.5 23:51.0  
143 Kim, Philip SR Homestead 7:41.3 23:53.5  
144 Schall, Aaron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:43.5 24:00.4 63
145 Clark, Josh SR Homestead 7:46.0 24:08.1  
146 Otto, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.6 24:13.0  
147 Nelson, Weslee SR Southwood 7:47.7 24:13.2  
148 Sorg, Grant JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.7 24:13.4  
149 Juarez, Jared SR Goshen 7:51.5 24:25.1  
150 Walker, Brandon SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:53.0 24:29.6  
151 Ratliff, Peyton SR Homestead 7:54.4 24:34.0  
152 Polling, Alex SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:58.9 24:48.2  
153 Balasa, Logan JR NorthWood 8:01.8 24:57.0  
154 Longardner, Jaymin SR Churubusco 8:02.8 25:00.2  
155 Studebaker, Christopher SR Goshen 8:02.9 25:00.6  
156 DuVall, Payton JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:07.2 25:13.7  
157 Bryce, Clouse SR NorthWood 8:07.5 25:14.7  
158 Neff, Ethan JR NorthWood 8:07.8 25:15.7  
159 Szaday, Ben SR Leo 8:10.0 25:22.6  
160 Scott, Jacob SR Homestead 8:14.1 25:35.3  
161 Schroeder, Jon JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:14.5 25:36.6  
162 Reisgies, Tyler JR Leo 8:17.0 25:44.2  
163 Quiroz, Daniel SR Goshen 8:17.1 25:44.7  
164 Delagrange, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:17.1 25:44.8  
165 Roy, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:17.5 25:45.7  
166 Ponce, Evan JR Goshen 8:17.7 25:46.7  
167 Epple, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:25.2 26:09.7 64
168 Schweller, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:30.2 26:25.4 65
169 Bartley, Timothy JR NorthWood 8:42.0 27:01.9  
170 Clingan, Reece JR Garrett 8:44.0 27:08.1  
171 McMasters, Tim JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:47.2 27:18.2  
172 Stammen-Walters, Conner JR Homestead 8:50.4 27:28.0  
173 Shatzer, Nicholas SR Garrett 8:59.1 27:55.2  
174 Dean, Jon SR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:00.0 27:58.0  
175 Purdy, Matthew SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:00.9 28:00.8  
176 Corbin, Seth SR Fairfield 9:28.7 29:27.2  
177 Quiroz, Raul SR Goshen 9:34.6 29:45.5  
178 Salisbury, Aaron JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 13:31.2 42:00.7  
MS Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 54:09 10:49 80 2 3 15 29 31 35 50
2 54:43 10:56 88 9 11 14 21 33 58 77
3 55:06 11:01 113 6 18 20 22 47 57 61
4 56:25 11:17 170 5 28 30 43 64 69 102
5 57:16 11:27 212 13 38 39 60 62 68 88
6 57:32 11:30 222 25 34 52 55 56 76 80
7 57:28 11:29 238 10 12 48 83 85 101 115
8 57:53 11:34 358 19 36 49 51 95 96 99
9 57:11 11:26 268 1 4 44 106 113 128 137
10 58:39 11:43 304 32 46 70 74 82 89 105
11 59:24 11:52 349 42 65 73 79 90 118 120
12 59:36 11:55 371 27 72 81 91 100 110 150
13 59:35 11:55 377 8 59 66 121 123 143 165
14 59:49 11:57 394 7 75 87 98 127 130 138
15 1:00:00 12:00 401 23 78 92 94 114 116 141
16 1:00:42 12:08 418 37 54 67 107 153 160 184
17 1:00:58 12:11 447 41 53 104 117 132 135 136
18 1:01:45 12:21 510 71 84 108 122 125 155 157
19 1:03:22 12:40 544 26 45 124 173 176 190  
20 1:03:07 12:37 571 16 109 144 146 156 196 203
21 1:05:03 13:00 578 24 63 134 164 193 198  
22 1:03:47 12:45 581 40 97 111 163 170 172 178
23 1:03:34 12:42 590 17 119 126 161 167 197 204
24 1:07:15 13:27 738 93 149 152 159 185 194 200
25 1:14:08 14:49 791 86 148 151 201 205    
26 1:09:23 13:52 792 103 140 177 181 191 192  
27 1:11:05 14:13 813 129 142 166 174 202    
28 1:10:24 14:04 826 112 158 182 186 188    
29 1:09:18 13:51 830 145 147 175 180 183 199 206
30 1:12:33 14:30 894 162 171 179 187 195    
MS Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lohman, Robert SO Carroll Middle School 5:27.8 10:11.2 1
2 Chupp, Daryl SO Westview Jr. High 5:31.3 10:17.6 2
3 Sanchez, Anthony SO Westview Jr. High 5:36.0 10:26.4 3
4 Zollinger, Jaxon SO Carroll Middle School 5:40.4 10:34.7 4
5 Dupuy, Cam SO West Noble Middle School 5:41.5 10:36.8 5
6 Leininger, Seth SO Maple Creek Middle School 5:43.2 10:39.8 6
7 Connelly, Gabriel SO Blackhawk Christian School 5:45.1 10:43.5 7
8 Steury, Izaiah SO Angola Middle School 5:47.0 10:46.9 8
9 Benson, Jace SO DeKalb Middle School 5:47.0 10:47.0 9
10 Nix, Brenden SO St. Charles/St. Jude 5:48.3 10:49.4 10
11 Brown, Keenan FR DeKalb Middle School 5:48.4 10:49.5 11
12 Sutter, Pablo FR St. Charles/St. Jude 5:48.8 10:50.3 12
13 Phipps, Harrison SO Edgewood Middle School 5:49.1 10:50.9 13
14 Brown, Clayton FR DeKalb Middle School 5:49.3 10:51.2 14
15 Miller, DeWayne FR Westview Jr. High 5:49.4 10:51.4 15
16 Hartleroad, Tyler SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 5:50.7 10:53.8 16
17 McMain, Tanner SO Garrett Middle School 5:50.8 10:54.1 17
18 Swing, Wayne SO Maple Creek Middle School 5:51.1 10:54.6 18
19 Jenkins, Karson SO Woodside Middle School 5:51.1 10:54.6 19
20 Blackburn, Jacob FR Maple Creek Middle School 5:52.0 10:56.3 20
21 O'Keefe, Timothy 8 DeKalb Middle School 5:52.2 10:56.7 21
22 Todor, Jackson SO Maple Creek Middle School 5:54.9 11:01.7 22
23 Claxton, Tommy FR Goshen Middle School 5:55.4 11:02.5 23
24 McLatcher, Carson SO Fremont Middle School 5:55.4 11:02.6 24
25 Savoie, Carter FR East Noble Middle School 5:55.8 11:03.4 25
26 Schramm, Luke FR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:56.1 11:03.8 26
27 Powell, Camden SO Wawasee Middle School 5:59.8 11:10.8 27
28 Miller, Chris SO West Noble Middle School 6:00.5 11:12.1 28
29 Yoder, Keith 8 Westview Jr. High 6:03.0 11:16.7 29
30 Silva, Isaac FR West Noble Middle School 6:03.2 11:17.2 30
31 Miller, Isaiah SO Westview Jr. High 6:03.5 11:17.7 31
32 Hall, Austin SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:04.0 11:18.6 32
33 Van Gessel, Carter SO DeKalb Middle School 6:04.4 11:19.3 33
34 Eggering, Evan SO East Noble Middle School 6:06.4 11:23.1 34
35 Yoder, Jay SO Westview Jr. High 6:07.1 11:24.4 35
36 Zehr, Kevin FR Woodlan MS 6:07.4 11:24.9 36
37 Robison, Edward SO Lakeview Middle School 6:07.4 11:24.9 37
38 Slough, Sam SO Edgewood Middle School 6:07.5 11:25.2 38
39 Johnson, Jeremy SO Edgewood Middle School 6:08.0 11:26.0 39
40 Martin, Raice SO Manchester 6:09.3 11:28.5 40
41 Long, Jenson SO Fairfield JH 6:09.5 11:28.9 41
42 Manges, Aiden SO NorthWood Middle School 6:10.7 11:31.1 42
43 Flora, Grant FR West Noble Middle School 6:10.8 11:31.3 43
44 Sauder, Zander SO Carroll Middle School 6:11.1 11:31.8 44
45 Dyck, Josiah SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:11.4 11:32.5 45
46 Trier, Logan SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:12.0 11:33.5 46
47 Miller, Josh SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:12.2 11:34.0 47
48 Smith, Evan SO St. Charles/St. Jude 6:12.7 11:34.8 48
49 Molden, Chase SO Woodside Middle School 6:14.7 11:38.6 49
50 Miller, Ferman SO Westview Jr. High 6:14.7 11:38.7 50
51 Lawson, Caleb FR Woodlan MS 6:15.6 11:40.3 51
52 Kline, Hunter FR East Noble Middle School 6:15.8 11:40.6 52
53 Miller, Mitchell 8 Fairfield JH 6:15.8 11:40.7 53
54 Perry, Levi FR Lakeview Middle School 6:15.9 11:40.8 54
55 Chambers, Owen SO East Noble Middle School 6:16.9 11:42.8 55
56 Rodgers, Robbie FR East Noble Middle School 6:17.2 11:43.2 56
57 Miller, Nate SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:17.3 11:43.4 57
58 Fillenwarth, Nate FR DeKalb Middle School 6:18.0 11:44.8 58
59 Herbert, Landon FR Angola Middle School 6:18.3 11:45.3 59
60 Shepherd, Noah SO Edgewood Middle School 6:19.1 11:46.8 60
61 Million, Jackson SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:19.4 11:47.4 61
62 Maier, Luke SO Edgewood Middle School 6:19.7 11:47.8 62
63 Bock, Ethan SO Fremont Middle School 6:19.7 11:48.0 63
64 Campos, Isaac SO West Noble Middle School 6:19.8 11:48.2 64
65 Wolfe, Aidan SO NorthWood Middle School 6:19.9 11:48.2 65
66 Cooper, Vaughn FR Angola Middle School 6:20.2 11:48.9 66
67 Shapiro, Josh FR Lakeview Middle School 6:20.8 11:50.0 67
68 Fehlmann, Alec SO Edgewood Middle School 6:20.9 11:50.1 68
69 Ruisard, Bailey FR West Noble Middle School 6:21.3 11:50.8 69
70 Mills, Seth SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:21.8 11:51.9 70
71 Minich, Jude SO Summit Middle School 6:22.3 11:52.7 71
72 Boyer, Josiah FR Wawasee Middle School 6:22.9 11:53.8 72
73 Watson, Jace SO NorthWood Middle School 6:23.1 11:54.2 73
74 Wirick, Devin SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:23.5 11:55.0 74
75 Miller, Boston FR Blackhawk Christian School 6:23.5 11:55.0 75
76 Palmer, Peyton SO East Noble Middle School 6:23.6 11:55.2 76
77 Allen, Preston SO DeKalb Middle School 6:24.9 11:57.6 77
78 Johnston, Cole SO Goshen Middle School 6:25.7 11:59.0 78
79 Miller, Grant 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:25.8 11:59.2 79
80 Fuller, Kayden SO East Noble Middle School 6:26.3 12:00.3 80
81 Kryder, Nate FR Wawasee Middle School 6:26.7 12:00.9 81
82 Pletcher, Zach FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:26.8 12:01.1 82
83 Elkins, Dominick SO St. Charles/St. Jude 6:28.4 12:04.2 83
84 Baitz, Ethan SO Summit Middle School 6:30.1 12:07.3 84
85 Thurber, Noah FR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:31.3 12:09.6 85
86 Damer, Isaac SO Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 6:31.9 12:10.7 86
87 Almendralo, Jayden SO Blackhawk Christian School 6:32.0 12:10.9 87
88 Boren, Wil SO Edgewood Middle School 6:32.4 12:11.5 88
89 Baker, Parker SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:32.6 12:11.9 89
90 Hunsberger, Brady SO NorthWood Middle School 6:32.7 12:12.2 90
91 Kaase, Ian SO Wawasee Middle School 6:33.0 12:12.7 91
92 Gaby, Jackson SO Goshen Middle School 6:33.4 12:13.5 92
93 Blankenship, Terance SO Lakeland Middle School 6:33.7 12:13.9 93
94 Wiese, Tyler SO Goshen Middle School 6:33.9 12:14.4 94
95 Gery, Anthony FR Woodside Middle School 6:34.4 12:15.3 95
96 Welch, Grayson FR Woodside Middle School 6:34.8 12:16.0 96
97 Stetzel, Lane FR Manchester 6:35.0 12:16.4 97
98 Thompson, Micah SO Blackhawk Christian School 6:35.6 12:17.6 98
99 Hammes, Joey FR Woodside Middle School 6:36.0 12:18.3 99
100 Brooks, Grant SO Wawasee Middle School 6:36.2 12:18.6 100
101 Krucina, Vince FR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:36.3 12:18.8 101
102 Lowe, Isaiah FR West Noble Middle School 6:37.1 12:20.4 102
103 Glasgo, Kawliga FR Prairie Heights Middle School 6:37.8 12:21.6 103
104 Mast, Luke 8 Fairfield JH 6:37.8 12:21.6 104
105 Mills, Jack SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:38.0 12:21.9 105
106 Kieffer, Jacob FR Carroll Middle School 6:39.2 12:24.2 106
107 Hall, Garrett FR Lakeview Middle School 6:39.9 12:25.6 107
108 Scott, Christian 8 Summit Middle School 6:40.8 12:27.2 108
109 Gustafson, Brayden 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:41.4 12:28.4 109
110 Speybroeck, Dominic FR Wawasee Middle School 6:41.6 12:28.7 110
111 Jones, Cade SO Manchester 6:41.8 12:29.1 111
112 Stratton, Jayden SO Whitko Middle School 6:42.2 12:29.8 112
113 Beuchel, Tyler 8 Carroll Middle School 6:42.2 12:29.9 113
114 Biek, Oliver FR Goshen Middle School 6:42.9 12:31.2 114
115 Brandt, Jorie FR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:43.2 12:31.7 115
116 Valdez, Cesar 8 Goshen Middle School 6:43.5 12:32.2 116
117 Nine, Miles 8 Fairfield JH 6:44.0 12:33.2 117
118 Miller, Owen FR NorthWood Middle School 6:44.2 12:33.7 118
119 Coffman, Luke 8 Garrett Middle School 6:44.6 12:34.4 119
120 Bell, Wesley 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:44.7 12:34.6 120
121 Miller, Marcus SO Angola Middle School 6:45.3 12:35.6 121
122 Nadeau, Trevor SO Summit Middle School 6:46.9 12:38.7 122
123 Koch, Ollie 8 Angola Middle School 6:47.4 12:39.5 123
124 Reynolds, Jude FR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:47.5 12:39.7 124
125 Yoder, Bryce FR Summit Middle School 6:47.8 12:40.3 125
126 Gater, Tyler FR Garrett Middle School 6:47.9 12:40.6 126
127 Miller, Dawson SO Blackhawk Christian School 6:48.8 12:42.2 127
128 Marra, Frankie SO Carroll Middle School 6:48.9 12:42.3 128
129 Arnos, Andrew FR New Haven Middle School 6:50.4 12:45.1 129
130 Doden, Jones 8 Blackhawk Christian School 6:52.7 12:49.5 130
131 Jones, Nick SO Woodlan MS 6:54.9 12:53.6 131
132 Kauffman, Brandon FR Fairfield JH 6:55.3 12:54.3 132
133 Loucks, Tyler SO Woodlan MS 6:55.4 12:54.5 133
134 Gaskill, Braiden FR Fremont Middle School 6:56.1 12:55.8 134
135 Yoder, Cohen 8 Fairfield JH 6:56.7 12:56.9 135
136 Schrock, Norman SO Fairfield JH 6:57.0 12:57.5 136
137 Beuchel, Gregory 8 Carroll Middle School 6:58.9 13:00.9 137
138 Perlich, Isaac FR Blackhawk Christian School 6:59.1 13:01.3 138
139 Graf, Hudson SO Woodside Middle School 6:59.8 13:02.6 139
140 Shaffer, Reed 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:00.0 13:03.0 140
141 Sawatzky, Moses FR Goshen Middle School 7:00.8 13:04.5 141
142 Harris, Jonah FR New Haven Middle School 7:01.0 13:04.9 142
143 Hinkley, Gavin 8 Angola Middle School 7:01.4 13:05.6 143
144 Sumney, Ethan SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:01.9 13:06.6 144
145 Shivley, Caiden SO Churubusco jr high 7:02.1 13:06.9 145
146 Knoblach, Kayden 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:02.7 13:08.0 146
147 Rinker, Isaac FR Churubusco jr high 7:04.4 13:11.3 147
148 Borden, Eliott 8 Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:05.7 13:13.7 148
149 Priestley, Wyatt FR Lakeland Middle School 7:06.4 13:14.9 149
150 Brunner, Tommy FR Wawasee Middle School 7:07.0 13:16.1 150
151 Mast, Caleb SO Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:07.9 13:17.7 151
152 Yoder, Quinton 8 Lakeland Middle School 7:08.0 13:18.0 152
153 Duncan, Bryce FR Lakeview Middle School 7:09.6 13:21.0 153
154 Schuller, Logan FR Central Noble Junior High 7:09.8 13:21.4  
155 Asher, Justin SO Woodside Middle School 7:13.2 13:27.7 154
156 Yoder, Reegan FR Central Noble Junior High 7:13.5 13:28.3  
157 Houser, Aidan SO Summit Middle School 7:13.7 13:28.6 155
158 Hartleroad, Calvin FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:14.7 13:30.5 156
159 Zehr, Jeremiah SO Summit Middle School 7:15.0 13:31.1 157
160 Huffman, Logan 8 Whitko Middle School 7:16.0 13:33.0 158
161 Yoder, Tyler 8 Lakeland Middle School 7:19.1 13:38.7 159
162 Verduzco, Ricardo FR Lakeview Middle School 7:19.4 13:39.2 160
163 Weller, Gavin 8 Garrett Middle School 7:19.8 13:39.9 161
164 Amstutz, Bruce 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 7:20.6 13:41.5 162
165 Conliff, Jay SO Manchester 7:20.8 13:41.9 163
166 Barnes, Kaiden FR Fremont Middle School 7:22.0 13:44.1 164
167 Webber, Keagan SO Angola Middle School 7:22.3 13:44.6 165
168 Bell, Deonte 8 New Haven Middle School 7:22.3 13:44.6 166
169 Taylor, Hudson FR Garrett Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.6 167
170 Waters, Jayden SO Woodlan MS 7:25.2 13:50.0 168
171 Klepper, Ethan FR Woodlan MS 7:25.4 13:50.4 169
172 Martynowicz, Evan 8 Manchester 7:26.1 13:51.7 170
173 Bland, Isaiah SO Lakewood Park Christian School 7:29.2 13:57.4 171
174 Smith, Caleb 8 Manchester 7:30.7 14:00.3 172
175 Bachman, Wes 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:30.9 14:00.7 173
176 Elkins, Aiden 8 New Haven Middle School 7:31.0 14:00.9 174
177 Diaz, Alexander 8 Eastside 7:31.6 14:01.9  
178 Downing, Nicolas FR Churubusco jr high 7:33.5 14:05.5 175
179 Leeper, Isaac FR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:33.9 14:06.3 176
180 Cearbaugh, Riley 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:40.2 14:18.0 177
181 Eberly, Jonathan SO Manchester 7:40.2 14:18.1 178
182 Barkey, Joel SO Lakewood Park Christian School 7:41.1 14:19.6 179
183 Neireiter, Wyatt FR Churubusco jr high 7:41.2 14:19.9 180
184 Cook, Max FR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:44.3 14:25.7 181
185 Rhodes, Carter 8 Whitko Middle School 7:46.1 14:29.0 182
186 Young, Mason FR Churubusco jr high 7:49.3 14:34.9 183
187 Kreft, Carter FR Lakeview Middle School 7:57.0 14:49.3 184
188 Guldin, Jake SO Lakeland Middle School 7:57.5 14:50.3 185
189 Wise, Sam FR Whitko Middle School 7:59.0 14:53.1 186
190 Kruse, Braeson FR Lakewood Park Christian School 8:00.1 14:55.1 187
191 Reid, Payton FR Whitko Middle School 8:02.5 14:59.6 188
192 Wilson, Brendan 8 Woodlan MS 8:05.9 15:05.9 189
193 Hazen, Ty 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:07.8 15:09.5 190
194 Jarvis, Riley 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 8:10.9 15:15.2 191
195 Keipper, Nash 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 8:12.4 15:18.1 192
196 Storey, Devin FR Fremont Middle School 8:20.7 15:33.6 193
197 Miles, Brayden FR Lakeland Middle School 8:23.5 15:38.8 194
198 VandeVelde, Jackson 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 8:24.1 15:39.9 195
199 Merrills, Connor FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:36.1 16:02.2 196
200 Stickler, Jonas FR Garrett Middle School 8:38.1 16:06.0 197
201 Sterling, Wyatt FR Fremont Middle School 8:44.5 16:18.0 198
202 Wymer, Garrett SO Churubusco jr high 8:46.9 16:22.3 199
203 Eagey-Smith, Jaydyn 8 Lakeland Middle School 8:48.2 16:24.7 200
204 Hostetler, Andre FR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 9:03.2 16:52.8 201
205 Sherry, Dylan 8 New Haven Middle School 9:23.4 17:30.4 202
206 Blankenhorn, Jonah SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 9:33.2 17:48.6 203
207 Bullock , Owen FR Garrett Middle School 9:34.6 17:51.2 204
208 Maag, Christopher 8 Eastside 9:43.8 18:08.4  
209 Deiner, Brandon 8 Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 9:57.5 18:33.9 205
210 Prosser, Johnathan 8 Eastside 10:11.1 18:59.4  
211 Geise, Bear FR Churubusco jr high 10:26.2 19:27.5 206
HS Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:32 20:18 23 1 4 5 6 7 11 12
2 1:47:00 21:24 110 2 9 20 36 43 46 71
3 1:47:31 21:30 117 3 15 21 38 40 56 58
4 1:48:08 21:37 122 10 23 24 32 33 37 42
5 1:48:53 21:46 139 13 19 22 25 60 63 70
6 1:51:18 22:15 189 17 18 27 62 65 97 114
7 1:51:43 22:20 199 16 39 45 48 51 52 54
8 1:53:02 22:36 231 28 41 44 57 61 64 67
9 1:55:35 23:07 280 14 26 59 81 100 103 133
10 1:57:03 23:24 309 8 50 53 86 112 119 137
11 1:58:11 23:38 335 30 66 76 80 83 85 91
12 1:59:19 23:51 337 31 34 77 78 117 138 139
13 1:59:13 23:50 357 47 49 75 82 104 106 109
14 2:02:09 24:25 424 55 87 90 93 99 120 136
15 2:02:52 24:34 436 68 74 88 101 105 113 115
16 2:05:26 25:05 449 35 79 107 110 118 122 123
17 2:08:58 25:47 467 29 72 116 124 126 128 135
18 2:05:28 25:05 491 89 94 98 102 108 111 125
19 2:13:54 26:46 546 69 92 121 130 134 141 142
20 2:19:14 27:50 548 73 95 96 140 144    
21 FW North Side 2:19:24 27:52 603 84 127 129 131 132 143  
HS Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:09.3 19:07.6 1
2 McManus, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:28.1 20:05.8 2
3 Stutsman, Erica SR NorthWood 6:30.8 20:14.3 3
4 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:34.4 20:25.5 4
5 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:37.9 20:36.4 5
6 Delaney, Aileen JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.3 20:40.7 6
7 Steele, Nora JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:40.0 20:42.8 7
8 Haldeman, Carol SR Fairfield 6:40.3 20:43.7 8
9 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:41.0 20:45.9 9
10 Christman, Shelby JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:42.0 20:49.3 10
11 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.8 20:54.7 11
12 Ebetino, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.2 20:59.2 12
13 Brown, Bailie SR Columbia City 6:45.7 21:00.6 13
14 Grider, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:46.8 21:04.0  
15 Deardorff, Bridget SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:47.9 21:07.3 14
16 Wolfe, Whtiney SR NorthWood 6:49.5 21:12.4 15
17 Silvers-Barone, Summer SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:51.0 21:17.0 16
18 Farr, Morgan SR Southwood 6:51.2 21:17.8  
19 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 6:51.7 21:19.3 17
20 Wallen, Casey SR West Noble 6:51.8 21:19.6 18
21 Weldon, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.3 21:21.0  
22 Keller, Lauren SR Columbia City 6:52.4 21:21.3 19
23 Hawkins, Hannah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:53.3 21:24.3 20
24 Jarvis, Kate SR NorthWood 6:54.5 21:28.0 21
25 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 6:55.7 21:31.6 22
26 Wilkins, Maya SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:57.3 21:36.7 23
27 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:57.5 21:37.4 24
28 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 7:00.6 21:47.0 25
29 Fox, Inna SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:00.8 21:47.6 26
30 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble 7:01.0 21:48.1 27
31 Smith, Abby SR Homestead 7:02.1 21:51.7 28
32 Broerman, Julia JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:03.5 21:55.9  
33 Chrisman, April SR Lakeland 7:04.3 21:58.6 29
34 Sanchez, Yadira SR Goshen 7:04.7 21:59.6 30
35 Weaver, Sydney SR Garrett 7:04.9 22:00.3 31
36 Kreilach, Ava JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:05.7 22:02.8 32
37 Thurber, Kiana SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:05.8 22:03.0 33
38 Kolkman, Elizabeth SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:06.7 22:05.9  
39 Malcolm, Madilyn JR Garrett 7:07.6 22:08.6 34
40 Gentz, Abbey JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:09.4 22:14.3 35
41 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:09.9 22:15.9 36
42 Brown, Courtney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:10.5 22:17.6 37
43 Martinez, Jennifer SR NorthWood 7:10.6 22:17.9 38
44 Ewing, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:10.7 22:18.2  
45 Jensen, Hayley SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:10.8 22:18.7 39
46 Resler, Breanne SR NorthWood 7:11.1 22:19.5 40
47 Godfrey, Megan SR Homestead 7:11.2 22:19.8 41
48 Landwehr, Cobi JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:11.2 22:19.9 42
49 Hall, Leah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:14.1 22:28.9 43
50 Gery, Josephine JR Homestead 7:14.5 22:30.2 44
51 Barrett, Tonya SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:16.4 22:36.0 45
52 Busch, Sarah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:16.8 22:37.4 46
53 Lind, Clara SR Bethany Christian 7:17.9 22:40.7 47
54 Williams, Alyssa JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:18.7 22:43.2 48
55 Minton, Ashlyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:19.1 22:44.4  
56 Youngberg, Elaina SR Bethany Christian 7:19.5 22:45.6 49
57 Yoder, Madelyn JR Fairfield 7:19.8 22:46.6 50
58 Olvera, Brenda SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:20.6 22:49.1 51
59 Gueber, Madison SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:21.0 22:50.4 52
60 Yoder, Emily SR Fairfield 7:21.6 22:52.3 53
61 Gonzalez, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:22.6 22:55.4 54
62 Allshouse, Kiana JR Prairie Heights 7:23.9 22:59.4 55
63 Elward, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:24.1 23:00.1  
64 Palmer, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:24.4 23:00.8  
65 Miller, Megan SR NorthWood 7:24.8 23:02.2 56
66 Warner, Heidi JR Homestead 7:25.1 23:03.1 57
67 Runge, Ariana SR NorthWood 7:25.3 23:03.7 58
68 Reynolds, Lily SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:27.2 23:09.6 59
69 Coy, Emma SR Columbia City 7:28.5 23:13.7 60
70 Deweese, Mary SR Eastside 7:29.3 23:16.0  
71 Brubaker, Hannah SR NorthWood 7:29.3 23:16.1  
72 Saine, Chalaina SR Homestead 7:29.9 23:18.0 61
73 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble 7:31.0 23:21.2 62
74 Willson, Ally SR Columbia City 7:32.5 23:26.1 63
75 Duffner, Molly SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:33.3 23:28.6  
76 Mueller, Kaitlyn SR Homestead 7:33.6 23:29.5 64
77 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:33.9 23:30.4 65
78 Knight, Isabel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.2 23:31.4  
79 Federspiel, Lauryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.5 23:32.3  
80 McKee, Kayleigh SR Goshen 7:34.6 23:32.6 66
81 Darmofal, Helen JR Homestead 7:35.0 23:33.7 67
82 Davis, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:35.1 23:34.2  
83 Kissner, Lily JR Leo 7:35.6 23:35.8 68
84 Hunter, Emma SR Homestead 7:36.2 23:37.5  
85 Kelly, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:36.5 23:38.5  
86 Freeman, Sydney SR Central Noble 7:37.1 23:40.3 69
87 Shelton, Carolyn JR Columbia City 7:37.2 23:40.7 70
88 Hunter, Isabel SR Columbia City 7:37.4 23:41.3  
89 McIntyre, Josie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.2 23:46.9  
90 Miller, Samantha SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:39.9 23:49.2  
91 Moore, Krista SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:40.0 23:49.4 71
92 Kable, Jadynn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:40.5 23:50.9  
93 Potter, Mallory SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:40.6 23:51.2  
94 Barhydt, Reese JR NorthWood 7:40.8 23:51.8  
95 Chalfant, Abby SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:41.5 23:54.1  
96 Barker, Kaeden SR Lakeland 7:41.7 23:54.6 72
97 Jones, Rhylee SR Homestead 7:42.3 23:56.4  
98 Kilby, Nedrah SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:42.5 23:57.0  
99 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 7:43.4 24:00.0  
100 Hammond, Madison JR New Haven 7:43.9 24:01.4 73
101 Eckrich, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:43.9 24:01.4  
102 Goldman, Aerin SR Leo 7:44.1 24:02.2 74
103 Vorhis, Abigail JR NorthWood 7:44.6 24:03.5  
104 Jones, Allison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:44.8 24:04.3  
105 Dutchersmith, Luisa SR Bethany Christian 7:45.4 24:06.1 75
106 Bestul, Kassidy JR Goshen 7:45.7 24:07.0 76
107 Placencia, Valencia JR Garrett 7:45.8 24:07.3 77
108 Spiece, Tia JR Garrett 7:46.0 24:08.0 78
109 Meador, Zariah SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:47.1 24:11.5 79
110 Koshmider, Sophia JR Goshen 7:47.6 24:13.1 80
111 Gerig, Madeline SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:48.6 24:16.0  
112 McGuire, Grace SR Homestead 7:49.1 24:17.6  
113 Barben, Ariana SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:49.2 24:17.8 81
114 Yeakey, Fiona SR Bethany Christian 7:49.2 24:18.0 82
115 Smith, Brandi SR Goshen 7:49.7 24:19.5 83
116 Wells-White, Dominique SO FW North Side 7:50.0 24:20.5 84
117 Tilbury, Anna SR Homestead 7:50.7 24:22.7  
118 Jenkins, Amanda SR NorthWood 7:51.3 24:24.4  
119 Castillo, Yessenia SR Goshen 7:51.3 24:24.6 85
120 Schroeder, Maggie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:51.7 24:25.6  
121 Fielstra, Karlie SR NorthWood 7:51.9 24:26.2  
122 Miller, Madalynne SR Fairfield 7:52.2 24:27.4 86
123 Walchuk, Libby SR Prairie Heights 7:54.4 24:34.1 87
124 Lauer, Lexy JR Leo 7:54.8 24:35.5 88
125 Flegge, Lydia SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:55.4 24:37.1  
126 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco 7:55.6 24:37.7 89
127 Huhn, Elise JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:55.8 24:38.4  
128 Walter, Breanna JR Prairie Heights 7:55.8 24:38.4 90
129 Meyer-Reimer, Elena SR Goshen 7:56.4 24:40.4 91
130 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 7:57.0 24:42.2 92
131 Fahl, Amelia JR Columbia City 7:57.8 24:44.7  
132 Malone, Jaycee JR Prairie Heights 7:57.9 24:45.1 93
133 Basinger, Allie JR Churubusco 7:58.4 24:46.5 94
134 Schrock, Laura SR NorthWood 7:58.7 24:47.6  
135 St. Peters, Emma SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:58.9 24:48.0  
136 Nguyen, Cindy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:59.0 24:48.5  
137 Jepsen, Noelle SR Homestead 8:00.6 24:53.4  
138 Carney, Felicia SR New Haven 8:00.7 24:53.6 95
139 Coomer, Makayla JR New Haven 8:00.9 24:54.3 96
140 Thomas, Lexy SR Homestead 8:01.7 24:56.7  
141 Cox, Katelyn SR West Noble 8:02.0 24:57.7 97
142 Zeigler, Audrey JR Churubusco 8:02.8 25:00.4 98
143 Nickell, Carissa SR Homestead 8:03.1 25:01.2  
144 Kimes, Daphne SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:03.2 25:01.5  
145 Cavacini, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:03.6 25:02.6  
146 Cook, Shelby JR Homestead 8:04.6 25:05.9  
147 Getty, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:04.6 25:05.9  
148 Cicchiello, Margaret SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:06.0 25:10.0  
149 Brewster, Brandie SR Prairie Heights 8:06.7 25:12.3 99
150 Cox, Keely SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:07.0 25:13.2 100
151 Robinson, Elisabeth SR Leo 8:07.1 25:13.7 101
152 Gloudemans, Nikki SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:07.3 25:14.2  
153 Gaerte, Katelynne SR Churubusco 8:08.2 25:17.0 102
154 WaltonClark, Julieta SR Goshen 8:08.7 25:18.5  
155 Detrick, Kayla SR Homestead 8:08.7 25:18.6  
156 Schafer, Lily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:09.6 25:21.4  
157 Deardorff, Bryden SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:09.6 25:21.4 103
158 Merz, Megan SR Homestead 8:09.8 25:22.0  
159 Renner, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:10.1 25:23.0  
160 Klingenberger, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:10.2 25:23.0  
161 Dyck, Sasha SR Bethany Christian 8:10.4 25:23.7 104
162 Hipskind, Josie SR Leo 8:11.0 25:25.6 105
163 Saine, Caydence JR Homestead 8:11.7 25:27.8  
164 Chupp, Morgan SR Goshen 8:14.5 25:36.6  
165 Smucker, Anna SR Bethany Christian 8:15.2 25:38.7 106
166 Penner, Sydney SR Goshen 8:16.1 25:41.6  
167 Lawson, Jordan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:17.6 25:46.1 107
168 Uecker, Ashley SR Churubusco 8:18.0 25:47.4 108
169 Palomino, Hazany JR Goshen 8:18.6 25:49.3  
170 Smith, Molly SR NorthWood 8:18.7 25:49.7  
171 Didier, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:21.3 25:57.8  
172 Garcia, Abigail SR Goshen 8:21.5 25:58.2  
173 Mast, Carissa SR Bethany Christian 8:21.8 25:59.1 109
174 Baysden, Payton SR Eastside 8:22.5 26:01.5  
175 Moore, Faith JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:23.5 26:04.4 110
176 Schuman, Kaitlynn JR Churubusco 8:24.4 26:07.4 111
177 Ward, Kate SR Homestead 8:25.5 26:10.7  
178 Lietzke, Clara SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:26.1 26:12.7  
179 Clegg, Eliza JR Homestead 8:26.2 26:12.8  
180 Weaver, Alexus JR Fairfield 8:26.6 26:14.0 112
181 Quiroz, Veronica SR Goshen 8:26.6 26:14.2  
182 Hobson, Monica JR Southwood 8:26.8 26:14.7  
183 Kern, Nina JR Leo 8:27.1 26:15.6 113
184 Quinn, Maddie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:27.5 26:17.1  
185 McGhee, Savanna JR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:28.9 26:21.2  
186 Moore, Aneka SR Homestead 8:29.7 26:23.7  
187 Miles, Jackie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:30.2 26:25.3  
188 Ruppert, Sydney SR Homestead 8:30.4 26:26.1  
189 Plank, Madeline SR West Noble 8:31.6 26:29.8 114
190 Eisaman, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:34.8 26:39.6  
191 Bohn, Risa JR Bethany Christian 8:35.6 26:42.0  
192 Zehr, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:36.0 26:43.4  
193 Vela, Noemi JR Goshen 8:36.5 26:44.8  
194 Holtmeyer, Caitlyn SR Homestead 8:37.3 26:47.4  
195 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:37.6 26:48.5  
196 Stevicova, Terezia SR Leo 8:38.2 26:50.1 115
197 Lewis, Hannah SR Lakeland 8:39.7 26:54.8 116
198 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett 8:39.8 26:55.3 117
199 Miller, McKynze SR NorthWood 8:41.6 27:00.7  
200 Kermani, Mansoorah SR Goshen 8:44.3 27:09.2  
201 Henderson, Makayla SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:44.8 27:10.7 118
202 Baumgartner, Sophie SR Fairfield 8:45.6 27:13.1 119
203 Hall, Kyler SR Prairie Heights 8:46.0 27:14.4 120
204 Martinez, Erika SR NorthWood 8:46.1 27:14.9  
205 Mai, Tracy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:48.1 27:21.1  
206 Winters, Delaney JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:50.1 27:27.3  
207 Kissinger, Chasidy SR Central Noble 8:50.8 27:29.3 121
208 Byerley, Star SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:50.8 27:29.3  
209 Fleck, Faith SR Lakewood Park Christian 8:51.7 27:32.1  
210 Davis, Jaedyn SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:52.7 27:35.2 122
211 Siela, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:53.8 27:38.6  
212 Whitehead, Ruth SR Goshen 8:53.8 27:38.8  
213 Allgeier, Breanna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:55.7 27:44.6 123
214 Munoz, Claudia SR Lakeland 8:56.3 27:46.4 124
215 Munoz, Yudith SR West Noble 8:56.5 27:47.1  
216 Gonzalez, Grace JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:00.1 27:58.1  
217 Zeigler, Heidi SR Churubusco 9:00.4 27:59.3 125
218 Hunnicutt, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:02.2 28:04.9  
219 Cisz, Sarah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:03.3 28:08.2  
220 Till, Kiera SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:07.4 28:21.0  
221 Tanabe, Kanna SR Lakeland 9:08.5 28:24.4 126
222 Mancia, Grace FR FW North Side 9:09.0 28:25.9 127
223 Martinez, Ariceli SR NorthWood 9:10.4 28:30.3  
224 Lopez, Alexia SR Lakeland 9:10.5 28:30.6 128
225 Roy, Lizzy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:10.8 28:31.6  
226 Kirsch, Elizabeth SR Lakewood Park Christian 9:11.7 28:34.3  
227 McArdle, Morgan SO FW North Side 9:11.9 28:34.8 129
228 Moyer, Angel SR Whitko 9:12.5 28:36.8  
229 Mast, Adrian JR Central Noble 9:12.8 28:37.6 130
230 Englehart, Grace SR Homestead 9:13.1 28:38.6  
231 Rashevich, Kate JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:14.4 28:42.8  
232 Welty, Tia SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 9:14.8 28:43.9  
233 Meyer, Kiera JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:14.9 28:44.1  
234 Wei, Hanbing SR Bethany Christian 9:15.6 28:46.3  
235 Karriker, Kelsey FR FW North Side 9:17.1 28:51.1 131
236 Mayorga, Jacqueline JR West Noble 9:18.6 28:55.7  
237 Hargan, Katherine JR Homestead 9:19.1 28:57.4  
238 Sohail, Ameena SR Homestead 9:20.6 29:01.9  
239 Sherrer, Abby SO FW North Side 9:23.9 29:12.2 132
240 Deardorff, Brooklyn JR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:24.8 29:15.0 133
241 Pratt, Chloe SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:25.1 29:15.9  
242 Stier, Mikayla JR Central Noble 9:28.0 29:24.9 134
243 Hildebrand, Anna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:29.9 29:31.0  
244 Minobe, Maddie SR Homestead 9:31.2 29:35.0  
245 Moher, Abby JR Leo 9:32.3 29:38.4  
246 Perkins, Emma JR Leo 9:32.9 29:40.3  
247 Yenser, Carly SR Homestead 9:35.0 29:46.8  
248 Rorick, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:35.6 29:48.7  
249 Lapp, Meghan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:36.2 29:50.5  
250 Sines, Jama JR Lakeland 9:36.6 29:51.8 135
251 Leland, Alyssa JR Prairie Heights 9:38.0 29:56.1 136
252 Adam, Faith SR Fairfield 9:40.8 30:04.9 137
253 Schmitt, Lydia JR NorthWood 9:41.3 30:06.3  
254 Rayle, Chloe JR Garrett 9:45.3 30:18.7 138
255 Chapman, Kristin SR NorthWood 9:46.0 30:20.9  
256 Eberle, Hannah SR NorthWood 9:46.0 30:21.0  
257 Clark, Mariah SR Leo 9:47.5 30:25.5  
258 Elledge, Olivia SR Fairfield 9:48.7 30:29.2  
259 Hinkle, Chloe SR Garrett 9:49.5 30:31.9 139
260 Cook, Kelsi SR Prairie Heights 9:50.2 30:34.1  
261 Clark, Mikayleigh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:50.7 30:35.5  
262 Dailey, Katlyn JR Prairie Heights 9:54.7 30:48.0  
263 Angel, Claire SR Homestead 9:55.4 30:50.0  
264 Kuhn, Sydney JR New Haven 9:55.6 30:50.8 140
265 Miller, Heather SR Fairfield 10:00.2 31:05.2  
266 Leppek, Amanda SR Whitko 10:01.2 31:08.1  
267 Stayner, Anna SR Central Noble 10:11.2 31:39.3 141
268 Flores, Aurora SR Goshen 10:13.9 31:47.5  
269 Stier, Gabriela JR Central Noble 10:23.9 32:18.6 142
270 Martinez, Indry SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 10:30.9 32:40.4  
271 Foutz, Lizz SR Whitko 10:34.9 32:53.0  
272 Hall, Jade SR Lakeland 10:35.1 32:53.4  
273 Olvera, Ashley JR Goshen 10:37.2 32:59.9  
274 Matson, Hannah SO FW North Side 10:42.0 33:14.8 143
275 Lopez, Tafne SR Goshen 10:46.8 33:29.7  
276 Bingham, Kylie JR Central Noble 10:52.7 33:48.1  
277 Cook, Kerstin SR Prairie Heights 10:56.4 33:59.6  
278 Bullock, Hannah SR Garrett 10:57.9 34:04.2  
279 Epple, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:58.2 34:05.4  
280 King, Ani SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:59.9 34:10.7  
281 Cayea, Lillian JR New Haven 11:07.8 34:35.0 144
282 Veneble, Natalie SR NorthWood 11:34.8 35:58.9  
283 Dodson, Ashley SR Lakewood Park Christian 11:37.0 36:05.7  
284 Garrison, Natalee SR Garrett 12:04.0 37:29.8  
HS Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:29 17:17 45 1 2 5 13 24 35 46
2 1:28:58 17:47 121 8 22 27 31 33 34 37
3 1:29:43 17:56 149 15 20 32 38 44 70 89
3 1:29:47 17:57 149 4 10 30 48 57 73 84
5 1:30:12 18:02 165 16 23 39 40 47 56 85
6 1:32:24 18:28 228 7 26 53 62 80 133 152
7 1:33:21 18:40 267 43 50 52 54 68 72 103
8 1:33:56 18:47 275 18 29 58 76 94 95 111
9 1:33:34 18:42 276 28 49 51 71 77 87 91
10 1:33:56 18:47 281 25 55 59 60 82 93 102
11 1:35:04 19:00 303 3 14 65 109 112 137 146
12 1:36:08 19:13 337 6 36 75 107 113 121 122
13 1:38:13 19:38 388 21 63 97 101 106 124 141
14 1:38:37 19:43 397 11 42 96 119 129 135  
15 1:39:30 19:54 423 9 61 92 130 131 140 150
16 1:39:01 19:48 431 64 69 83 105 110 139 153
17 1:40:03 20:00 456 67 78 86 99 126 127 145
18 1:41:06 20:13 471 45 74 90 120 142    
19 1:41:14 20:14 472 19 100 114 116 123 156  
20 1:41:39 20:19 488 41 104 108 117 118 147 157
21 1:45:16 21:03 527 17 81 136 138 155    
22 1:44:43 20:56 535 12 98 134 143 148 154  
23 1:51:37 22:19 544 66 79 115 125 159    
24 1:48:37 21:43 641 88 128 132 144 149 151 158
HS Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shoemaker, Jordan SR West Noble 5:26.2 16:53.6 1
2 Thompson, Dakota SR West Noble 5:28.3 17:00.0 2
3 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:28.7 17:01.3 3
4 Perez Diener, Felix SR Goshen 5:30.2 17:06.0 4
5 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:33.1 17:14.9 5
6 Sweet, Braden JR Southwood 5:34.0 17:17.9 6
7 Miller, Trevor SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:34.7 17:19.9 7
8 Delaney, Emmett SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:34.9 17:20.5 8
9 Cripe, Colten SR Fairfield 5:35.0 17:21.0 9
10 Barahona, Jason SR Goshen 5:36.7 17:26.2 10
11 Busch, Stephen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:37.4 17:28.3 11
12 Malcolm, Micah SR Garrett 5:37.4 17:28.3 12
13 Abad, Allen SR West Noble 5:37.4 17:28.4 13
14 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:38.0 17:30.2 14
15 Brokaw, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:38.5 17:31.9 15
16 Miguel, Chase SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:40.0 17:36.5 16
17 Steele, Allan SR Prairie Heights 5:40.2 17:37.0 17
18 Felger, Cyrus SR New Haven 5:40.7 17:38.8 18
19 Biddle, Gezaghane SR Eastside 5:40.9 17:39.4 19
20 Bayne, Conner SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:42.7 17:44.9 20
21 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:43.2 17:46.3 21
22 Pocock, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:43.2 17:46.5 22
23 Green, Cooper SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:44.3 17:49.7 23
24 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble 5:45.3 17:53.0 24
25 Evers, Tyler SR NorthWood 5:45.9 17:54.9 25
26 Corona, Carlos SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:46.1 17:55.4 26
27 Wiseman, Isaiah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:46.3 17:55.9 27
28 Neuhouser, Cordell SR Leo 5:46.3 17:56.1 28
29 Saldana, Luis SR New Haven 5:46.3 17:56.1 29
30 Snyder, Jonathon SR Goshen 5:46.6 17:56.9 30
31 Cahill, Collin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:46.7 17:57.3 31
32 Saleh, Husam SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:47.0 17:58.2 32
33 Myers, Andy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:47.0 17:58.3 33
34 Garcia, John JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:47.1 17:58.5 34
35 Burke, Aden SR West Noble 5:47.5 17:59.8 35
36 Guenin, Chase SR Southwood 5:47.5 17:59.8 36
37 Reiling, Drew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:48.7 18:03.4 37
38 Derickson, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:50.7 18:09.8 38
39 Burchett, Sam SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.7 18:09.8 39
40 Mullett, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.9 18:10.4 40
41 Walda, Evan SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:52.2 18:14.3 41
42 Derloshon, Simon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:52.5 18:15.2 42
43 Sheppard, Aidan JR Homestead 5:52.9 18:16.5 43
44 Cisco, Landon SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:53.5 18:18.5 44
45 Begly, Lucas JR Lakeland 5:54.6 18:21.7 45
46 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble 5:54.8 18:22.4 46
47 Wallace, Hunter SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:56.1 18:26.4 47
48 Olvera, Bryan SR Goshen 5:58.3 18:33.2 48
49 Dimond, Hunter SR Leo 5:58.5 18:34.1 49
50 Schoff, Jack SR Homestead 5:58.7 18:34.7 50
51 Harding, AJ SR Leo 5:59.1 18:35.8 51
52 Carroll, Walker SR Homestead 6:00.7 18:40.8 52
53 Meek, Josh SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:00.8 18:41.2 53
54 Copas, Jakob SR Central Noble 6:01.3 18:42.6  
55 Falloon, Benjamin SR Homestead 6:01.7 18:43.7 54
56 Myers, Garrett SR NorthWood 6:01.7 18:43.9 55
57 DeRose, Tim SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.7 18:43.9 56
58 Arreola, Angel SR Goshen 6:02.0 18:45.0 57
59 Lahr, Jordan SR New Haven 6:04.1 18:51.2 58
60 Arron, Smith SR NorthWood 6:04.1 18:51.5 59
61 Schmidt, Stephen SR NorthWood 6:04.2 18:51.7 60
62 Miller, AJ JR Fairfield 6:05.1 18:54.6 61
63 Schram, David SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:05.4 18:55.5 62
64 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco 6:05.6 18:56.0 63
65 Hochstetler, Jonah SR Bethany Christian 6:05.8 18:56.5 64
66 Mills, Nick SR Columbia City 6:06.4 18:58.4 65
67 McIntosh, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:06.5 18:58.6 66
68 Connor, Jared SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:07.6 19:02.3 67
69 Dunn, Jake SR Homestead 6:08.8 19:06.1 68
70 Brown, Evan SR Bethany Christian 6:09.5 19:08.2 69
71 Vaughn, Shaton SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:10.0 19:09.6 70
72 Ringwood, Jackson JR Leo 6:10.2 19:10.3 71
73 Moore, Joe SR Homestead 6:10.3 19:10.5 72
74 Hetler, Griffin SR Goshen 6:10.9 19:12.4 73
75 Eagleson, Kent SR Lakeland 6:12.5 19:17.6 74
76 Prickett, Cayden JR Southwood 6:12.6 19:17.9 75
77 Grunden, Coby JR New Haven 6:12.9 19:18.6 76
78 Setser, Donovin SR Leo 6:12.9 19:18.7 77
79 Busz, Logan SR Whitko 6:13.0 19:19.0  
80 Wilson, Sebastian SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:15.3 19:26.0 78
81 Rumple, Matthew SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:16.5 19:29.9 79
82 Magaldi, Lucas SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:17.3 19:32.4 80
83 Rowdon, Zane SR Prairie Heights 6:17.8 19:33.9 81
84 Cameron, Hershberger SR NorthWood 6:18.1 19:34.7 82
85 Youngberg, Kelby SR Bethany Christian 6:18.6 19:36.3 83
86 Gulec, Shawn SR Goshen 6:20.3 19:41.6 84
87 Habib, Zayaan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:21.7 19:46.1 85
88 Gentz, Jacob SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:22.3 19:48.0 86
89 Freel, Zack SR Whitko 6:22.8 19:49.5  
90 Thompson, Nathaniel SR Leo 6:22.9 19:49.9 87
91 Rowlader, Dylan JR Lakewood Park Christian 6:25.1 19:56.6 88
92 Dohm, Aidan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:28.0 20:05.7 89
93 Fleeman, Keaton SR Lakeland 6:28.3 20:06.5 90
94 Marshall, Jeffrey SR Leo 6:28.3 20:06.7 91
95 Wesseler, Ethan SR Fairfield 6:29.3 20:09.7 92
96 Flowers, Lane SR NorthWood 6:29.5 20:10.4 93
97 Belcher, Isaiah SR New Haven 6:30.1 20:12.3 94
98 Castillo, Jesus SR New Haven 6:31.2 20:15.7 95
99 Scott, Cameron JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:32.5 20:19.7 96
100 Kolvoord, Bradlee SR Churubusco 6:33.1 20:21.5 97
101 Bailey, Jarrett SR Garrett 6:34.3 20:25.3 98
102 Moore, Max JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:35.0 20:27.2 99
103 Geyer, Jacob SR Eastside 6:36.3 20:31.3 100
104 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 6:36.3 20:31.4 101
105 Martin, Carson SR NorthWood 6:36.4 20:31.8 102
106 McClain, Jackson SR Homestead 6:36.8 20:32.9 103
107 Ford, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:38.1 20:36.9 104
108 Yeakey, Aaron JR Bethany Christian 6:38.1 20:37.1 105
109 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco 6:38.7 20:38.9 106
110 Winer, Alix JR Southwood 6:39.1 20:40.0 107
111 Combs, Issac JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:39.1 20:40.2 108
112 Iden, Colyn SR Columbia City 6:39.6 20:41.7 109
113 Damer, Michael SR Bethany Christian 6:40.2 20:43.5 110
114 Castillo, Daniel SR New Haven 6:42.1 20:49.4 111
115 Jagger, Cameron JR Columbia City 6:43.1 20:52.6 112
116 Kelley, Carson SR Southwood 6:43.4 20:53.6 113
117 Timmerman, Cole SR Eastside 6:43.5 20:53.9 114
118 Meuter, David SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:43.9 20:55.0 115
119 Vinson, Brock SR Eastside 6:44.3 20:56.4 116
120 Garza, Reynoldo SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:46.7 21:03.6 117
121 Searfoss, Mikah SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:47.2 21:05.1 118
122 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:47.4 21:05.7 119
123 Grogg, Joshua SR Lakeland 6:47.9 21:07.3 120
124 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 6:48.4 21:09.1 121
125 Roudebush, Ben SR Southwood 6:49.0 21:10.8 122
126 Fadda, Enrico SR Eastside 6:49.9 21:13.7 123
127 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Churubusco 6:51.6 21:19.0 124
128 Mitchell, Corey SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:52.0 21:20.3 125
129 Wickey, Anthony SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:52.1 21:20.4 126
130 Reed, Ty JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:53.3 21:24.2 127
131 Dodson, Alex SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:53.5 21:25.0 128
132 Steigmeyer, Will JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:54.9 21:29.1 129
133 Weatherton, Dillan SR Fairfield 6:55.3 21:30.6 130
134 Lehman, Christopher SR Fairfield 6:56.6 21:34.4 131
135 Shively, Luke SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:57.6 21:37.6 132
136 Puster, Cole SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:57.9 21:38.7 133
137 Bullock, Owen SR Garrett 6:58.0 21:38.8 134
138 Klinger, Joey SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:59.3 21:42.8 135
139 Hoyer, Blake SR Prairie Heights 7:00.6 21:46.8 136
140 Korus, Andrew JR Columbia City 7:04.3 21:58.4 137
141 Dyer, Matthew SR Prairie Heights 7:04.5 21:59.2 138
142 Shenk, Micah SR Bethany Christian 7:04.6 21:59.5 139
143 Hagerman, Jared SR Fairfield 7:05.4 22:02.0 140
144 Geise, Ben SR Churubusco 7:05.8 22:03.2 141
145 Krahulec, Blake SR Lakeland 7:09.2 22:13.8 142
146 Miller, Ezra SR Whitko 7:09.9 22:15.9  
147 Perez, Cody SR Garrett 7:10.9 22:18.9 143
148 Shively, Christopher JR Lakewood Park Christian 7:11.3 22:20.1 144
149 Walton, Keegan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:11.9 22:22.0 145
150 Story, Wes SR Columbia City 7:14.5 22:30.0 146
151 Robinson , LeAundre JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:17.3 22:38.7 147
152 Stump, Austin SR Central Noble 7:18.7 22:43.3  
153 Parker, Trenton JR Lakeland CA 7:20.7 22:49.5  
154 Hefty, Paxton SR Garrett 7:21.6 22:52.3 148
155 Farmer, Jacob SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:30.2 23:18.7 149
156 Hagerman, Jaren SR Fairfield 7:30.4 23:19.5 150
157 Matthew, Justin JR Lakewood Park Christian 7:32.0 23:24.3 151
158 Kercher, Trent SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:38.2 23:43.6 152
159 Bottorff, Klaus SR Bethany Christian 7:41.4 23:53.8 153
160 Wilson, Bryce SR Garrett 7:41.5 23:53.9 154
161 Hildebrandt, Jeremiah SR Whitko 7:43.2 23:59.3  
162 McCollum, Cole SR Prairie Heights 7:49.7 24:19.4 155
163 Billings, Matthew SR Central Noble 7:57.8 24:44.8  
164 Ely, Branden SR Eastside 8:04.0 25:03.9 156
165 Long, Kaden SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:17.5 25:45.7 157
166 Turner, Sam SO Lakeland CA 8:17.5 25:46.0  
167 Mowery, Jim SR Central Noble 8:44.4 27:09.4  
168 Carnahan, Caleb SR Lakewood Park Christian 8:45.1 27:11.6 158
169 Redmond, JJ SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 9:56.7 30:54.3 159
170 Nakasone, Joshua FR Lakeland CA 11:46.2 36:34.5  
MS Girls Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:58 13:23 29 1 4 5 6 13 18 19
2 1:08:37 13:43 48 2 3 9 12 22 24 25
3 1:10:14 14:02 63 7 8 11 16 21 32 37
4 1:11:43 14:20 101 10 14 20 26 31 40 47
5 1:13:54 14:46 155 23 28 30 35 39 42 43
6 1:14:21 14:52 169 15 33 36 41 44 50 51
7 1:15:59 15:11 191 17 34 38 45 57 61 70
8 1:16:29 15:17 211 27 29 46 53 56 63  
9 1:22:06 16:25 304 49 54 64 68 69 72 76
10 1:22:53 16:34 312 48 58 62 67 77 79  
11 1:24:53 16:58 320 55 59 60 66 80 83  
12 1:30:12 18:02 363 52 71 74 82 84 85 86
13 1:28:28 17:41 372 65 73 75 78 81    
MS Girls Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hilaski, Bella FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.0 13:03.1 1
2 Tucker, Alicia 8 Whitko Middle School 7:02.7 13:08.2  
3 Price, Alex FR Edgewood Middle School 7:02.9 13:08.5 2
4 Bergan, Zoe FR Edgewood Middle School 7:02.9 13:08.5 3
5 Barb, Aubrey FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:04.8 13:12.0 4
6 Cottier, Mackenzie 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:06.8 13:15.7 5
7 Pocock, Brooke SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:11.9 13:25.2 6
8 Fisher, Macey SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:21.0 13:42.2 7
9 Albrecht, Janelle 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:24.8 13:49.4 8
10 Ellis, Piper FR Edgewood Middle School 7:26.3 13:52.1 9
11 Vincent, Sophie 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:27.9 13:55.0 10
12 Kissney, Sally FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:29.7 13:58.4 11
13 Dawson, Erin SO Edgewood Middle School 7:30.5 13:59.8 12
14 Dinus, Hannah SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:31.8 14:02.4 13
15 Price, Rylie 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:34.6 14:07.5 14
16 Domenech, Lilionna SO Carroll Middle School 7:36.5 14:11.1 15
17 Lashure, Olivia FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:39.7 14:17.1 16
18 Ward, Ava 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:40.3 14:18.3 17
19 Hall, Marybeth 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:40.4 14:18.4 18
20 Ealing, Anna 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:41.0 14:19.5 19
21 Jesse, Britton 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:43.7 14:24.6 20
22 Scroggins, Ashlyn 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:45.3 14:27.5 21
23 Berelsman, Tes SO Edgewood Middle School 7:45.8 14:28.5 22
24 McGuire, Lindsay 8 Woodside Middle School 7:47.2 14:31.1 23
25 Deloe, Kate SO Edgewood Middle School 7:47.9 14:32.4 24
26 Ilada, Maya FR Edgewood Middle School 7:48.0 14:32.6 25
27 McDonald, Morgan 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:48.5 14:33.5 26
28 Swedzinski, Tiana 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:49.4 14:35.2  
29 Martin, Paulie 8 Manchester 7:49.8 14:35.8 27
30 Kruger, Catherine SO Woodside Middle School 7:50.9 14:37.9 28
31 Blum, Kelsey 8 Manchester 7:52.3 14:40.6 29
32 Hibiski, Mayah FR Woodside Middle School 7:52.5 14:41.0 30
33 Hunsberger, Cassie 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:53.8 14:43.3 31
34 Burchfield, Gracyn 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:56.5 14:48.5 32
35 Scholz, Abby SO Carroll Middle School 7:57.6 14:50.5 33
36 Shidler, Baily FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:02.0 14:58.6 34
37 Waldron, Isabelle 8 Woodside Middle School 8:02.9 15:00.4 35
38 Collier, Ella 8 Carroll Middle School 8:03.7 15:01.8 36
39 Paglione, Gabby FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:04.7 15:03.8 37
40 MCCoy, Caitlyn SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:05.0 15:04.3 38
41 Lopez, Ava 8 Woodside Middle School 8:05.3 15:04.7 39
42 Cogdell, Emily 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:05.5 15:05.1  
43 Wenz, Ellie FR NorthWood Middle School 8:06.5 15:07.0 40
44 Mitchell, Ainsley FR Carroll Middle School 8:06.9 15:07.7 41
45 Creech, Addison 8 Woodside Middle School 8:07.9 15:09.6 42
46 Osborne, Arianna 8 Woodside Middle School 8:08.0 15:09.8 43
47 Nichols, Paige FR Carroll Middle School 8:08.3 15:10.3 44
48 Byron, Delaney SO Edgewood Middle School 8:09.7 15:13.0  
49 Tong, Valerie Edgewood Middle School 8:09.7 15:13.0  
50 Rouch, Lauren 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:10.6 15:14.7 45
51 Walters, Emma 8 Churubusco jr high 8:11.1 15:15.6  
52 Martin, Hope FR Manchester 8:12.5 15:18.3 46
53 Pickett, Mariah 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:13.5 15:20.0  
54 Lajoice, Trinity FR Wawasee Middle School 8:14.3 15:21.6  
55 Markham, Jenna SO NorthWood Middle School 8:15.7 15:24.2 47
56 Weatherton, Ella SO Fairfield JH 8:16.8 15:26.2  
57 Thrasher, Melody FR Summit Middle School 8:16.9 15:26.5 48
58 Silva, Jessica SO West Noble Middle School 8:17.3 15:27.2 49
59 Yoder, Elyse FR Fairfield JH 8:17.9 15:28.3  
60 Stutsman, Bridgette 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:19.4 15:31.1  
61 Brooks, Rachel 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:21.4 15:34.8  
62 Stuckey, Ava 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:22.6 15:37.1  
63 Conrod, Jaylee 8 Woodside Middle School 8:23.2 15:38.2  
64 Carl, Regan FR Edgewood Middle School 8:23.4 15:38.5  
65 Walker, Adelyn FR Carroll Middle School 8:23.4 15:38.6 50
66 Smith, Ali FR Carroll Middle School 8:23.9 15:39.5 51
67 Pfefferkorn, Graceson 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:25.6 15:42.6 52
68 Schaefer, Keeley 8 Westview Jr. High 8:27.1 15:45.4  
69 Howard, Kaidyn 8 Manchester 8:27.2 15:45.6 53
70 Hunter, Chloe 8 Woodside Middle School 8:29.7 15:50.2  
71 Heath, Anna 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:30.3 15:51.3  
72 McPhail, Helina SO Edgewood Middle School 8:32.5 15:55.5  
73 Diaz, Valerie FR West Noble Middle School 8:35.1 16:00.3 54
74 Reinoehl, Claire 8 Woodside Middle School 8:35.4 16:00.9  
75 Chupp, Hannah 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:35.9 16:01.9  
76 McConahay, Makayla 8 Woodside Middle School 8:36.0 16:02.1  
77 Anderson, Paige SO East Noble Middle School 8:38.7 16:07.0 55
78 Calhoun, Bralyn FR Fairfield JH 8:39.3 16:08.1  
79 Fox, Evyn 8 Manchester 8:39.8 16:09.0 56
80 Robinson, Lauren FR Blackhawk Christian School 8:40.6 16:10.7  
81 Graf, Lola 8 Woodside Middle School 8:45.3 16:19.3  
82 Pulfer, Erica FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:45.8 16:20.4  
83 Vincent, Gabbi SO NorthWood Middle School 8:45.9 16:20.5  
84 Saddington, Lauren 8 Woodside Middle School 8:46.1 16:20.9  
85 Rostochak, Jaden 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:47.6 16:23.6 57
86 Sloan, Savannah 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:48.2 16:24.8  
87 Koble, Teagan 8 Garrett Middle School 8:48.3 16:25.0  
88 Stockert, Natasha 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:48.4 16:25.1  
89 Moore, Aurelia FR Summit Middle School 8:49.1 16:26.4 58
90 Crow, Julianna 8 East Noble Middle School 8:49.2 16:26.6 59
91 Meyer, Kaitlyn FR Carroll Middle School 8:50.0 16:28.2  
92 Carpenter, Addison 8 Carroll Middle School 8:51.5 16:31.0  
93 Cooper, Courtney SO East Noble Middle School 8:52.3 16:32.4 60
94 Stieglitz, Kiera 7 Woodlan MS 8:52.4 16:32.7  
95 Price, Carlie SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:52.6 16:33.0 61
96 Sennett, Kelsey 8 Summit Middle School 8:53.3 16:34.2 62
97 Liechty, Samantha FR Garrett Middle School 8:54.4 16:36.4  
98 Edgar, Holland 8 Woodside Middle School 8:55.4 16:38.3  
99 Gaskil, Ayrianne 8 Fremont Middle School 8:55.6 16:38.7  
100 Billingsley, Mariah 8 Woodside Middle School 8:55.8 16:39.0  
101 Waters, Emma 7 Woodlan MS 8:56.9 16:41.0  
102 Struble-Hedstrom, Miriam 8 Manchester 8:57.0 16:41.2 63
103 Clark, Ruby 8 West Noble Middle School 8:59.0 16:45.0 64
104 Dafforn, Lily FR Churubusco jr high 9:01.6 16:49.7  
105 Furniss, Madelynn FR Carroll Middle School 9:01.6 16:49.7  
106 Knox, Avery FR Angola Middle School 9:02.0 16:50.5 65
107 Hand, Rachel FR East Noble Middle School 9:02.1 16:50.7 66
108 Kruger, Elise FR Edgewood Middle School 9:02.7 16:51.9  
109 Luckey, Hannah 8 Summit Middle School 9:02.9 16:52.2 67
110 Bolding, Rylee FR West Noble Middle School 9:04.0 16:54.2 68
111 Labenberg, Kaitlyn SO Carroll Middle School 9:05.0 16:56.1  
112 Christlieb, Elizabeth FR West Noble Middle School 9:07.2 17:00.3 69
113 Webb, Brooke 8 Woodside Middle School 9:10.3 17:05.9  
114 Story, Avery 8 Indian Springs Middle School 9:10.3 17:06.0 70
115 Lehman, Alaina 8 Churubusco jr high 9:11.8 17:08.8  
116 Sims, Maddisyn 8 Carroll Middle School 9:13.2 17:11.5  
117 Wolf, Maggie FR Whitko Middle School 9:13.7 17:12.4  
118 Krontz, Kyana FR DeKalb Middle School 9:18.9 17:22.0 71
119 Sowles, Chelsie FR Garrett Middle School 9:19.4 17:22.9  
120 Miner, Maddie SO Indian Springs Middle School 9:19.5 17:23.1  
121 Perkins, Bethany FR Woodside Middle School 9:20.7 17:25.4  
122 Reyes, Valeria FR West Noble Middle School 9:21.4 17:26.8 72
123 Hartley, Shelby FR Edgewood Middle School 9:21.7 17:27.3  
124 Budak, Ava 8 Angola Middle School 9:22.2 17:28.1 73
125 Utnage, Zera FR DeKalb Middle School 9:23.4 17:30.4 74
126 Mendez, Chelsea FR Angola Middle School 9:23.9 17:31.3 75
127 Quinn, Samantha SO NorthWood Middle School 9:25.0 17:33.4  
128 Pablo, Giselle FR West Noble Middle School 9:25.5 17:34.3 76
129 Thorson, Ella 8 Summit Middle School 9:25.7 17:34.7 77
130 Briscoe, Ryanna 8 NorthWood Middle School 9:26.7 17:36.6  
131 Gudeman, Alli FR Edgewood Middle School 9:26.8 17:36.8  
132 Doyle, Rachel SO Lakeview Middle School 9:27.3 17:37.7  
133 Taylor, Lindsay 8 Indian Springs Middle School 9:27.6 17:38.3  
134 Pabriaga, Sara SO Angola Middle School 9:28.8 17:40.6 78
135 Savieo, Eryn 8 Churubusco jr high 9:32.1 17:46.7  
136 Hall, Kailey 8 Carroll Middle School 9:33.6 17:49.4  
137 Soto, Alejandra SO West Noble Middle School 9:36.0 17:53.9  
138 Smith, Alyssa 8 Wawasee Middle School 9:36.6 17:55.1  
139 Barnes, Jasmine 8 Woodside Middle School 9:38.3 17:58.2  
140 Witt, Haley SO Summit Middle School 9:41.2 18:03.5 79
141 Polhemus, Adelle SO NorthWood Middle School 9:43.7 18:08.3  
142 Shrock, Hannah 8 NorthWood Middle School 9:46.4 18:13.4  
143 Steinberger, Abby 8 Fairfield JH 9:48.3 18:16.8  
144 Blucker, Karli 8 NorthWood Middle School 9:50.9 18:21.8  
145 Brewer, Mackenzie SO NorthWood Middle School 9:51.2 18:22.2  
146 Taylor, Breanna 8 Indian Springs Middle School 9:52.0 18:23.7  
147 Wahl, Katie SO Edgewood Middle School 9:59.8 18:38.3  
148 Householter, Jenna 8 NorthWood Middle School 10:00.7 18:40.0  
149 Stephens, Bailie SO Edgewood Middle School 10:02.1 18:42.5  
150 Tracy, Makia 8 Carroll Middle School 10:03.2 18:44.6  
151 Groholski, Keely SO Woodside Middle School 10:03.3 18:44.9  
152 Negrete, Jazleen FR Goshen Middle School 10:03.7 18:45.6  
153 Marks, Jenna 8 Woodside Middle School 10:04.1 18:46.3  
154 Perkins, Kylie 8 Wawasee Middle School 10:06.6 18:51.0  
155 Wendland, Addison 8 Woodside Middle School 10:08.6 18:54.6  
156 Christian, Kaeli 8 East Noble Middle School 10:09.9 18:57.1 80
157 Eiler, Christina FR NorthWood Middle School 10:10.0 18:57.3  
158 Byrne, Taylor FR Angola Middle School 10:10.3 18:57.8 81
159 Kissling, Molly FR Edgewood Middle School 10:10.8 18:58.8  
160 Miller, Hailey SO Westview Jr. High 10:12.3 19:01.6  
161 Hendrickson, Molly 8 Carroll Middle School 10:18.3 19:12.8  
162 Jones, Elizabeth 8 DeKalb Middle School 10:19.5 19:15.0 82
163 Allen, Elizabeth 8 Maple Creek Middle School 10:22.1 19:19.9  
164 Banks, Lana SO Fremont Middle School 10:25.5 19:26.2  
165 Moreno, Breanna 8 West Noble Middle School 10:27.7 19:30.4  
166 Elwood, Heather SO Lakewood Park Christian School 10:29.8 19:34.3  
167 Henderson, Aleina 8 East Noble Middle School 10:37.5 19:48.6 83
168 Schmidt , Eriana SO Garrett Middle School 10:49.1 20:10.2  
169 Hicks, Isabella 8 DeKalb Middle School 10:55.9 20:22.9 84
170 Walker, Emma SO Carroll Middle School 11:08.8 20:47.0  
171 Risser, Sage 8 NorthWood Middle School 11:09.7 20:48.6  
172 Nix, Ella FR Woodside Middle School 11:16.2 21:00.7  
173 Dorn, Magdalyn 8 Goshen Middle School 11:23.1 21:13.6  
174 Foutz, Zoe SO Whitko Middle School 11:23.4 21:14.1  
175 Nichols, Makenna FR West Noble Middle School 11:34.4 21:34.7  
176 Tayagua, Lizbeth 8 West Noble Middle School 11:51.6 22:06.7  
177 Ley, Lauren FR DeKalb Middle School 12:02.6 22:27.2 85
178 Swanson, Alyssa FR Edgewood Middle School 12:08.5 22:38.2  
179 Smith, Zoey 8 DeKalb Middle School 12:19.1 22:58.0 86
180 Moughler, Claire 8 Lakewood Park Christian School 12:26.5 23:11.9  
181 Pennell, Vanessa FR Carroll Middle School 12:39.2 23:35.5  
182 Chen, Cara 8 Woodlan MS 13:06.9 24:27.1  
MS Girls Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:59 12:11 56 1 7 9 19 20 25 30
2 1:02:37 12:31 102 13 16 18 24 31 43 88
3 1:02:23 12:28 112 4 12 29 33 34 39 45
4 1:05:22 13:04 227 8 17 54 71 77 103 110
5 1:05:26 13:05 230 10 36 41 61 82 107 108
6 1:05:47 13:09 259 5 55 57 62 80 132 161
7 1:05:45 13:09 262 11 22 23 63 143 157 164
8 1:06:16 13:15 269 15 50 53 59 92 96 120
9 1:06:20 13:16 279 32 46 47 70 75 76 79
10 1:07:08 13:25 334 26 48 49 102 109 115 127
11 1:07:03 13:24 344 2 37 74 81 150 154 174
12 1:07:51 13:34 357 35 69 73 85 95 121 152
13 1:07:52 13:34 375 6 38 87 113 131 135 139
14 1:08:53 13:46 409 64 65 72 90 118 130 159
14 1:08:27 13:41 409 14 40 97 114 144 180 183
16 1:08:54 13:46 415 60 66 86 91 112 137 151
17 1:10:02 14:00 452 21 27 67 158 179 186 188
18 1:09:31 13:54 462 56 84 98 99 125 160 195
19 1:09:58 13:59 483 52 58 119 126 128 129 141
20 1:10:03 14:00 496 42 89 104 123 138 173 187
21 1:10:36 14:07 548 3 122 133 134 156 175 176
22 1:11:29 14:17 573 68 94 116 146 149    
23 1:12:18 14:27 602 78 106 117 136 165 168  
24 1:13:26 14:41 636 28 111 147 172 178    
25 1:12:42 14:32 639 44 142 145 153 155 166 177
26 1:18:21 15:40 714 51 124 162 184 193    
27 1:16:14 15:14 723 100 101 167 170 185 189 191
28 1:24:52 16:58 908 163 181 182 190 192 194  
MS Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Norris, Eden SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:12.7 11:34.9 1
2 Bennett, Lydia FR DeKalb Middle School 6:19.3 11:47.2 2
3 Armstrong, Nataley SO Garrett Middle School 6:21.7 11:51.7 3
4 Barnett, Wini SO Edgewood Middle School 6:22.1 11:52.3 4
5 Woods, Katie SO St. Charles/St. Jude 6:24.4 11:56.7 5
6 Howell, Chynzie FR Fairfield JH 6:31.4 12:09.7 6
7 Beaubien, Renee SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:32.2 12:11.2 7
8 Briner, Josie FR Manchester 6:33.4 12:13.5 8
9 Norris, Maya 8 Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:34.7 12:15.8 9
10 Ruch, Madalyn SO Carroll Middle School 6:34.7 12:16.0 10
11 Faber, Mia SO Summit Middle School 6:37.0 12:20.1 11
12 Bugg, Erika SO Edgewood Middle School 6:37.0 12:20.1 12
13 Leimkuhler, Ava SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:37.4 12:21.0 13
14 Graft, Katie SO Churubusco jr high 6:38.2 12:22.5 14
15 Becker, Rachel FR East Noble Middle School 6:40.9 12:27.4 15
16 Bright, Mckenzie SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.0 12:27.7 16
17 Cashdollar, Kambree SO Manchester 6:41.3 12:28.2 17
18 Arnold, Saige 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.3 12:28.2 18
19 Stine, Taylor SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:41.5 12:28.5 19
20 Abel, Audrey FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:42.1 12:29.7 20
21 Burns, Rylee FR Lakeview Middle School 6:44.9 12:34.9 21
22 McArdle, Mary SO Summit Middle School 6:45.1 12:35.4 22
23 Schaefer, Payton SO Summit Middle School 6:45.4 12:35.9 23
24 Hansen, Taylor 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:45.6 12:36.3 24
25 Hogue, Chloe FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:45.7 12:36.5 25
26 Yoder, Christine SO Westview Jr. High 6:45.9 12:36.7 26
27 Mimmaugh, Mikayla FR Lakeview Middle School 6:45.9 12:36.7 27
28 Hinkley, Gracynn FR Angola Middle School 6:46.4 12:37.6 28
29 Malagon, Mariana SO Edgewood Middle School 6:48.1 12:40.9 29
30 Kilgus, Meron FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:49.4 12:43.4 30
31 Yoder, Jill FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:49.9 12:44.3 31
32 Knoblauch, Addison 8 Woodside Middle School 6:50.0 12:44.3 32
33 Marcuccilli, Macelyn SO Edgewood Middle School 6:50.2 12:44.9 33
34 Bugg, Emily SO Edgewood Middle School 6:50.9 12:46.0 34
35 Miller, Joslyn 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:54.5 12:52.7 35
36 Kierski, Ryann 8 Carroll Middle School 6:55.0 12:53.8 36
37 DeTray, Abby FR DeKalb Middle School 6:57.7 12:58.8 37
38 Culp, Makayla FR Fairfield JH 6:59.4 13:01.9 38
39 Knight, Ava SO Edgewood Middle School 7:00.3 13:03.6 39
40 Kolvoord, Makenzie 8 Churubusco jr high 7:01.6 13:06.0 40
41 Brimner, Marlee 8 Carroll Middle School 7:02.4 13:07.5 41
42 Spurlin, Lilly SO Whitko Middle School 7:02.4 13:07.5 42
43 Gloyd, Tori FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:02.7 13:08.2 43
44 Gochenour, Natalie FR Fremont Middle School 7:03.2 13:09.0 44
45 Langhorn, Sydney SO Edgewood Middle School 7:03.2 13:09.1 45
46 Albers, Reagan FR Woodside Middle School 7:03.4 13:09.4 46
47 Seitz, Audrey FR Woodside Middle School 7:03.5 13:09.5 47
48 Bontrager, Abby SO Westview Jr. High 7:04.3 13:11.0 48
49 Niccum, Eve FR Westview Jr. High 7:05.1 13:12.6 49
50 Brown, AnnaBella SO East Noble Middle School 7:05.9 13:14.1 50
51 Russell, Adaline SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:06.2 13:14.7 51
52 Haskins, Devin SO Wawasee Middle School 7:06.9 13:16.0 52
53 McAllister, Alivya SO East Noble Middle School 7:08.5 13:18.9 53
54 Narragon, Jaci FR Manchester 7:09.7 13:21.0 54
55 Rodenbeck, Tori FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:09.7 13:21.2 55
56 Wilkinson, Tara 8 Lakeland Middle School 7:10.0 13:21.7 56
57 Ewing, Karly SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:10.1 13:21.9 57
58 Tyler, Lilly SO Wawasee Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.1 58
59 Mynhier, Kyndal SO East Noble Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.1 59
60 Whiteleather, Hailey SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:10.3 13:22.3 60
61 Sloffer, Maura 8 Carroll Middle School 7:11.4 13:24.3 61
62 Ruden, Bella FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:11.6 13:24.6 62
63 Price, Angela SO Central Noble Junior High 7:14.5 13:30.0  
64 Faley, Sarah SO Summit Middle School 7:15.2 13:31.5 63
65 Bonilla, Samantha SO West Noble Middle School 7:15.5 13:32.0 64
66 Flores, Jocy SO West Noble Middle School 7:16.0 13:32.9 65
67 Bolinger, Katelin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:16.7 13:34.2 66
68 Parker, Kiertsen SO Lakeview Middle School 7:16.9 13:34.5 67
69 Steele, Allison SO Prairie Heights Middle School 7:17.2 13:35.2 68
70 Jenkins, Morgan SO NorthWood Middle School 7:17.9 13:36.3 69
71 Lake, Brenna FR Woodlan MS 7:18.4 13:37.3 70
72 West, Ainsley SO Manchester 7:18.8 13:38.0 71
73 Klages, Rachel 8 West Noble Middle School 7:18.8 13:38.1 72
74 Kemp, Kyla FR NorthWood Middle School 7:19.0 13:38.4 73
75 Kneller, Allison SO DeKalb Middle School 7:19.0 13:38.5 74
76 Richards, Lauren SO Woodside Middle School 7:19.8 13:40.0 75
77 Zent, Riley FR Woodlan MS 7:20.5 13:41.3 76
78 Lester, Kaesyn SO Manchester 7:20.9 13:42.0 77
79 Hicks, Briana SO Blackhawk Christian School 7:21.0 13:42.1 78
80 Hunter, Kiera SO Woodside Middle School 7:21.4 13:43.0 79
81 Stump, Viktorija SO Central Noble Junior High 7:21.5 13:43.1  
82 Schubert, Katie 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:21.8 13:43.7 80
83 Shipe, Keiana 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:21.9 13:43.9 81
84 Windsor, Addison 8 Carroll Middle School 7:22.4 13:44.8 82
85 Kiess, Ellie FR Woodside Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.6 83
86 Barker, Quinn FR Lakeland Middle School 7:23.4 13:46.8 84
87 Burden, Kaitlin SO NorthWood Middle School 7:23.9 13:47.6 85
88 Hammel, Julia FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:24.3 13:48.4 86
89 Bontreger, Ava FR Fairfield JH 7:24.8 13:49.4 87
90 Wallace, Kate FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:25.4 13:50.4 88
91 Leininger, Jordan FR Whitko Middle School 7:26.1 13:51.8 89
92 Haro, Yoseline 8 West Noble Middle School 7:26.2 13:51.9 90
93 Schrock, Mara FR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:27.2 13:53.7  
94 Porter, Kassidy SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.4 91
95 Smith, Cady FR East Noble Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.4 92
96 Klaehn, Corbin SO Woodside Middle School 7:28.0 13:55.2 93
97 Tuckerman, DeeDee SO Prairie Heights Middle School 7:28.3 13:55.8 94
98 Edwards, Joselyn 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:28.6 13:56.3 95
99 Loera-Gomez, Alondra SO East Noble Middle School 7:28.9 13:56.9 96
100 Honeycutt, Shayleigh SO Churubusco jr high 7:29.2 13:57.5 97
101 Guzman, Monica SO Lakeland Middle School 7:29.2 13:57.6 98
102 Fleeman, Keylee FR Lakeland Middle School 7:29.3 13:57.7 99
103 Kauffman, Lauren SO Goshen Middle School 7:29.7 13:58.5 100
104 Sixtos, Jackie 8 Goshen Middle School 7:29.9 13:58.8 101
105 Haarer, Hope FR Westview Jr. High 7:30.0 13:59.0 102
106 Lambert, Makenlie SO Manchester 7:30.8 14:00.4 103
107 Danner, Ruth 8 Whitko Middle School 7:31.2 14:01.3 104
108 Koos, Ellie SO Woodlan MS 7:32.4 14:03.5 105
109 Hicks, Tiana SO Blackhawk Christian School 7:32.9 14:04.5 106
110 Sauder, Aliyah 8 Carroll Middle School 7:33.4 14:05.3 107
111 Harmon, Kata FR Carroll Middle School 7:34.5 14:07.4 108
112 Stutzman, Stacy FR Westview Jr. High 7:35.8 14:09.8 109
113 McCullough, Skye FR Manchester 7:36.4 14:11.0 110
114 Fee, Jaelyn FR Angola Middle School 7:36.5 14:11.0 111
115 Oeschleger, Katie FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:38.7 14:15.2 112
116 Eppert, Annika SO Fairfield JH 7:39.4 14:16.5 113
117 Smith, Astoria 8 Churubusco jr high 7:39.7 14:17.1 114
118 Eash, Lilly SO Westview Jr. High 7:39.8 14:17.3 115
119 Wiley, Sarah 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:40.3 14:18.2 116
120 Rhodenizer, Mercy 8 Blackhawk Christian School 7:40.8 14:19.1 117
121 Banda, Alissa FR West Noble Middle School 7:40.9 14:19.3 118
122 Carter, Jada SO Wawasee Middle School 7:41.1 14:19.7 119
123 Rodgers, Dakota 8 East Noble Middle School 7:41.1 14:19.7 120
124 Allen, Emilie SO NorthWood Middle School 7:41.5 14:20.5 121
125 Baer, Jordan SO Garrett Middle School 7:42.8 14:22.9 122
126 Rhoades, Nadia FR Whitko Middle School 7:43.1 14:23.5 123
127 Gruet, Emma SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:45.0 14:27.0 124
128 Sines, Chloe FR Lakeland Middle School 7:45.4 14:27.6 125
129 Keith, Sydnee FR Wawasee Middle School 7:45.5 14:28.0 126
130 Whittern, Katie 8 Westview Jr. High 7:45.9 14:28.7 127
131 Gibbs, Jordan SO Wawasee Middle School 7:48.3 14:33.1 128
132 Kryder, Cammy SO Wawasee Middle School 7:48.6 14:33.7 129
133 Olvera, Isabel 8 West Noble Middle School 7:49.4 14:35.1 130
134 Bechtel, Ashley 8 Fairfield JH 7:49.5 14:35.4 131
135 Bulanda, Theresa 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:49.6 14:35.6 132
136 Little, April 8 Garrett Middle School 7:49.8 14:35.9 133
137 Best, Chloe SO Garrett Middle School 7:49.9 14:36.1 134
138 Geiger, Delana FR Fairfield JH 7:50.8 14:37.7 135
139 Kline, Emalee 8 Blackhawk Christian School 7:50.9 14:37.9 136
140 Mullinax, Felice 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:51.1 14:38.4 137
141 Baxter, Megan 8 Whitko Middle School 7:51.8 14:39.6 138
142 Green, Annelise 8 Fairfield JH 7:51.8 14:39.6 139
143 Miller, Morgan FR Woodlan MS 7:52.2 14:40.3 140
144 Hurst, Mariah SO Wawasee Middle School 7:53.0 14:41.8 141
145 McCullough, Kayla SO Fremont Middle School 7:53.4 14:42.6 142
146 Hoff, Sydney 8 Summit Middle School 7:53.5 14:42.8 143
147 Elias, Ella 8 Churubusco jr high 7:54.6 14:44.9 144
148 Buchanan, Sarah FR Fremont Middle School 7:54.9 14:45.4 145
149 Boots, Alayna SO Prairie Heights Middle School 7:55.8 14:47.0 146
150 Hostetler, Eva SO Lakewood Park Christian School 7:56.1 14:47.6  
151 Budak, Isabella FR Angola Middle School 7:56.3 14:48.1 147
152 McAlexander, Kait FR Woodlan MS 7:58.7 14:52.6 148
153 Glasgo, Breonna 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:59.2 14:53.5 149
154 Hammer, Allyson SO DeKalb Middle School 8:00.0 14:54.8 150
155 Willson, Cassidy SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:00.1 14:55.1 151
156 Wenz, Katie FR NorthWood Middle School 8:01.9 14:58.4 152
157 Chilenski, Autumn SO Fremont Middle School 8:02.1 14:58.8 153
158 Ellis, Dawna FR DeKalb Middle School 8:03.7 15:01.7 154
159 Rhodes, Raegan FR Fremont Middle School 8:06.6 15:07.3 155
160 Malcolm, Makenna 8 Garrett Middle School 8:07.9 15:09.7 156
161 Bloomfield, Savanah 8 Summit Middle School 8:08.2 15:10.2 157
162 Werensly, Kylie SO Lakeview Middle School 8:08.7 15:11.1 158
163 Calderon, Jimena FR West Noble Middle School 8:11.2 15:15.8 159
164 Rettig, Brooklynn SO Lakeland Middle School 8:15.0 15:22.8 160
165 Barnes, Katy FR St. Charles/St. Jude 8:15.1 15:23.0 161
166 Karlik, Grace FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:15.2 15:23.3 162
167 Police, Sophia SO New Haven Middle School 8:17.8 15:28.2 163
168 Tilbury, Katelyn FR Summit Middle School 8:20.4 15:33.0 164
169 Rucinski, Olivia FR Blackhawk Christian School 8:21.6 15:35.1 165
170 Gumble, Makayla FR Fremont Middle School 8:22.0 15:35.9 166
171 Perez-Diener, Camila SO Goshen Middle School 8:22.3 15:36.6 167
172 McIntosh, Amanda FR Blackhawk Christian School 8:22.4 15:36.7 168
173 Richardson, Abbey SO Woodlan MS 8:22.6 15:37.1 169
174 Scott, Lysa SO Goshen Middle School 8:24.0 15:39.6 170
175 McCagg, Lydia FR Woodlan MS 8:25.0 15:41.6 171
176 Villa-Romero, Ashlie FR Angola Middle School 8:27.1 15:45.4 172
177 Miller, Stephanie SO Whitko Middle School 8:28.2 15:47.5 173
178 Slavin, Samantha 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:28.4 15:47.9 174
179 Helbert, Kennedy FR Eastside 8:29.7 15:50.3  
180 Vaughn, Kirsten FR Garrett Middle School 8:31.9 15:54.4 175
181 Burns, Trinity 8 Garrett Middle School 8:35.2 16:00.5 176
182 Buchanan, Olivia FR Fremont Middle School 8:36.9 16:03.7 177
183 Fee, Sienna FR Angola Middle School 8:37.2 16:04.3 178
184 Miner, Lizzy SO Lakeview Middle School 8:38.0 16:05.8 179
185 Rinker, Lilly 8 Churubusco jr high 8:39.6 16:08.8 180
186 Gresham, Brittine FR New Haven Middle School 8:40.8 16:11.1 181
187 Hogg, Kaitlyn FR New Haven Middle School 8:45.6 16:19.9 182
188 Refeld, Eva FR Churubusco jr high 8:48.3 16:24.9 183
189 Hazen, Kyndal FR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:00.0 16:46.8 184
190 Schwartz, Rebecca SR Lakeland Chr. MS 9:00.0 16:46.8  
191 Hart, Rory SO Goshen Middle School 9:07.5 17:00.8 185
192 Brath, Karissa FR Lakeview Middle School 9:29.5 17:41.8 186
193 Yoder, Rebecca 8 Central Noble Junior High 9:39.3 18:00.0  
194 Jackson, Laura SO Whitko Middle School 9:39.7 18:00.8 187
195 Willig, Gracie SO Lakeview Middle School 9:41.3 18:03.7 188
196 DeMoya, Salome SO Goshen Middle School 9:43.3 18:07.5 189
197 Stomm, Olivia 8 New Haven Middle School 9:52.3 18:24.4 190
198 Ott, Nichole FR Goshen Middle School 9:53.8 18:27.0 191
199 Cutler, Keria 8 New Haven Middle School 9:54.8 18:28.9 192
200 Spaugh, Millie 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 9:55.4 18:30.0 193
201 Heitkamp, Jocelyn 8 Central Noble Junior High 10:00.7 18:40.0  
202 Charles, Emma 8 New Haven Middle School 10:09.6 18:56.5 194
203 Henderson, Hope FR Lakeland Middle School 11:25.7 21:18.4 195
MS Boys Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:16 12:03 31 1 5 6 7 12 14 19
2 1:00:43 12:08 36 2 3 4 11 16 29 34
3 1:03:30 12:42 111 10 17 26 27 31 32 48
4 1:04:13 12:50 132 18 21 22 30 41 58 64
5 1:04:26 12:53 142 15 20 25 40 42 44 61
6 1:04:32 12:54 161 8 9 43 49 52 60 62
7 1:05:43 13:08 198 28 38 39 46 47 63 68
8 1:06:23 13:16 221 23 24 51 53 70 80 84
9 1:07:17 13:27 263 36 37 45 67 78 81 82
9 1:07:32 13:30 263 13 33 56 73 88 102  
11 1:09:41 13:56 346 50 55 65 87 89 92 97
12 1:10:00 14:00 357 57 59 75 76 90 95 96
13 1:11:12 14:14 376 54 66 69 93 94 98 99
14 1:10:31 14:06 384 71 72 77 79 85 86 91
15 1:13:28 14:41 393 35 74 83 100 101    
MS Boys Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Miller, Adam 8 Westview Jr. High 6:16.6 11:42.1 1
2 Mullett, Brendan SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:22.8 11:53.7 2
3 Earnest, Josiah SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:23.7 11:55.3 3
4 Potchka, Jack 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:24.3 11:56.5 4
5 Wood, Xander FR Westview Jr. High 6:26.3 12:00.2 5
6 Rogers, Isaac SO Westview Jr. High 6:28.4 12:04.2 6
7 Miller, Lyle 8 Westview Jr. High 6:29.3 12:05.9 7
8 Lindquist, David SO Edgewood Middle School 6:33.5 12:13.7 8
9 Dailey, Nathan FR Edgewood Middle School 6:34.2 12:14.9 9
10 Mason, Traverse SO DeKalb Middle School 6:35.1 12:16.5 10
11 Carmody, Jacob FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:39.3 12:24.4 11
12 Niccum, Isaac SO Westview Jr. High 6:39.4 12:24.7 12
13 Phares, Nevin FR West Noble Middle School 6:41.5 12:28.6 13
14 Rogers, Braden 8 Westview Jr. High 6:43.3 12:31.8 14
15 Escamilla, Alex FR NorthWood Middle School 6:44.3 12:33.8 15
16 Kiplinger, Nicholas SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:44.6 12:34.2 16
17 Haupert, William 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:44.9 12:34.9 17
18 Isenberger, Tyler 8 Woodside Middle School 6:48.0 12:40.6 18
19 Moore, Kayden FR Westview Jr. High 6:48.7 12:42.0 19
20 Davies, Cole FR NorthWood Middle School 6:49.7 12:43.8 20
21 Kuras, Thomas SO Woodside Middle School 6:49.8 12:44.0 21
22 Wood, Caleb SO Woodside Middle School 6:50.2 12:44.8 22
23 Fiedler, Canaan SO East Noble Middle School 6:52.0 12:48.0 23
24 Straessle, Austin SO East Noble Middle School 6:53.4 12:50.8 24
25 Burden, Jordan FR NorthWood Middle School 6:53.5 12:50.9 25
26 Brown, Noah FR DeKalb Middle School 6:53.5 12:51.0 26
27 Ley, Jacob SO DeKalb Middle School 6:53.8 12:51.5 27
28 Ridge, Marcus 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:54.6 12:52.9 28
29 Nietert, Blake FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.3 12:54.4 29
30 Haft, Keihland FR Woodside Middle School 6:55.5 12:54.6 30
31 Hefty, Mattias 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:56.4 12:56.3 31
32 Velaquez, Carlos FR Lakeview Middle School 6:57.2 12:57.8  
33 Tobbierre, Gabe SO DeKalb Middle School 6:58.4 13:00.1 32
34 Rodriguez, Evan 8 West Noble Middle School 6:58.9 13:00.9 33
35 Andrews, Walker 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:59.0 13:01.2 34
36 Brooks, Ty 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:59.3 13:01.8 35
37 Miller, Ryan J. FR Westview Jr. High 6:59.4 13:02.0  
38 Andress, Elijah SO Carroll Middle School 6:59.6 13:02.3 36
39 Baumert, Jackson FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:59.8 13:02.7  
40 Church, Aidan 8 Carroll Middle School 7:00.3 13:03.6 37
41 Krider, Tobey FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:01.1 13:05.1 38
42 Huynh, Tom SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:01.7 13:06.2  
43 Roberts, Evan SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:02.0 13:06.8  
44 Smith, Jackson SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:02.3 13:07.3 39
45 Stutsman, Titus SO NorthWood Middle School 7:02.7 13:08.1 40
46 Hembree, Joel SO Woodside Middle School 7:03.4 13:09.4 41
47 Darling, Cabot FR NorthWood Middle School 7:03.9 13:10.4 42
48 Bennett, Landon SO Westview Jr. High 7:05.8 13:13.8  
49 Kruger, Tarren SO Edgewood Middle School 7:06.1 13:14.4 43
50 Allen, Owen 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:06.2 13:14.5 44
51 Springer, Wade 8 Westview Jr. High 7:06.9 13:15.9  
52 Hobbs, Chris SO Carroll Middle School 7:07.5 13:16.9 45
53 Banuelos, Garrett SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:08.5 13:18.8 46
54 Bontrager, Nick 8 Westview Jr. High 7:08.7 13:19.3  
55 Anspaugh, Dylan FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:08.8 13:19.4 47
56 Gillian, Korbin FR DeKalb Middle School 7:09.1 13:20.0 48
57 Gibson, Little Cub SO Edgewood Middle School 7:09.3 13:20.5 49
58 Miller, Nathan FR Fairfield JH 7:09.7 13:21.1 50
59 Yahne, Dillon SO East Noble Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.0 51
60 Basham, Charles 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.2  
61 Justice, Evan FR Edgewood Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.2 52
62 Fleck, Owen SO East Noble Middle School 7:14.6 13:30.3 53
63 Johnson, Ben SO Summit Middle School 7:15.9 13:32.7 54
64 Parr, Aaron SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:16.7 13:34.1  
65 Corbin, Mathias FR Fairfield JH 7:17.2 13:35.1 55
66 Mayorga, Miguel 8 West Noble Middle School 7:17.6 13:36.0 56
67 Hinman, Trey 8 Angola Middle School 7:18.4 13:37.3 57
68 Ruppert, Tim 8 Woodside Middle School 7:18.8 13:38.1 58
69 Peck, Titus SO Angola Middle School 7:18.9 13:38.4 59
70 Lewis, Alden SO DeKalb Middle School 7:19.2 13:38.8  
71 Brander, Ben SO Edgewood Middle School 7:19.5 13:39.4 60
72 Mason, Bradley 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:20.0 13:40.4 61
73 Robbins, Sam FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:20.0 13:40.4  
74 Wood, Zach SO Edgewood Middle School 7:20.5 13:41.3 62
75 Barron, Lyle SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:21.1 13:42.3 63
76 Wihebrink, Ian FR Edgewood Middle School 7:21.3 13:42.8  
77 Webb, Jack FR Woodside Middle School 7:22.1 13:44.3 64
78 Wimer, Zach 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:22.2 13:44.4  
79 Rassi, Jayden 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.5  
80 Heckaman, Hunter FR Edgewood Middle School 7:22.9 13:45.8  
81 Schrock, Matthew 8 Fairfield JH 7:23.5 13:46.8 65
82 Myers, Jacob 8 Summit Middle School 7:23.5 13:46.9 66
83 Burgette, Henry FR Carroll Middle School 7:23.8 13:47.4 67
84 Crawford, Jaxon SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:24.3 13:48.4 68
85 Turney, Shaun 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:24.5 13:48.7  
86 Wiggs, Blake FR Edgewood Middle School 7:24.6 13:48.8  
87 Carl, Chase FR Edgewood Middle School 7:24.6 13:48.9  
88 Mestach, Ethan FR NorthWood Middle School 7:24.8 13:49.3  
89 Knepper, Elijah FR DeKalb Middle School 7:25.4 13:50.3  
90 Harrold, Ian SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:25.6 13:50.7  
91 Jauregui, Ryan SO DeKalb Middle School 7:25.6 13:50.9  
92 Mooney, Keegan 8 Summit Middle School 7:25.8 13:51.2 69
93 Reed, Jack FR Edgewood Middle School 7:26.3 13:52.1  
94 Ritchie, Owen FR East Noble Middle School 7:26.7 13:52.8 70
95 Abney, Brady 8 Goshen Middle School 7:27.7 13:54.6 71
96 Valdez, Julio 8 Goshen Middle School 7:28.0 13:55.3 72
97 Parvu-Timmer, Bryce 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:28.5 13:56.2  
98 Keene, Corbin 8 West Noble Middle School 7:28.7 13:56.5 73
99 Potter, Andrew 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:29.0 13:57.1  
100 Wolfe, Ethan 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:29.2 13:57.6  
101 Pope, Peyton SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:29.2 13:57.6  
102 Beer, Trent FR NorthWood Middle School 7:29.9 13:58.8  
103 Custer, Boston 8 Woodside Middle School 7:30.0 13:59.0  
104 Lewis, Quinton SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:30.4 13:59.7  
105 Stockert, Colt FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:30.7 14:00.2  
106 Hess, Tyler 8 Woodside Middle School 7:30.8 14:00.4  
107 Hoffert, Ryun FR Edgewood Middle School 7:32.3 14:03.2  
108 Watkins, Preston FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:32.5 14:03.6  
109 Edgar, Caden 8 Wawasee Middle School 7:32.6 14:03.8 74
110 Bruick, Harrison SO Angola Middle School 7:33.0 14:04.5 75
111 Sidel, Thomas 8 Woodside Middle School 7:33.6 14:05.8  
112 Biernat, Caleb 8 Angola Middle School 7:34.0 14:06.5 76
113 Clark, Lincoln 8 Goshen Middle School 7:34.1 14:06.5 77
114 McKinley, Nick SO Carroll Middle School 7:34.4 14:07.2 78
115 Buchs, Noah FR DeKalb Middle School 7:35.1 14:08.5  
116 Beckmann, Matthew 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:35.3 14:08.9  
117 Cooper, Ayden 8 Woodside Middle School 7:35.6 14:09.4  
118 Goeglein, Kyle SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:35.7 14:09.6  
119 Rivera, Brandon SO Goshen Middle School 7:36.5 14:11.1 79
120 Tackett, Owan 8 East Noble Middle School 7:37.1 14:12.3 80
121 Miller, Brennan 8 Blackhawk Christian School 7:37.5 14:13.0  
122 Days, Lucas SO DeKalb Middle School 7:38.3 14:14.4  
123 Hartman, Brady FR NorthWood Middle School 7:38.6 14:15.0  
124 Porter, Kyle 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:39.3 14:16.2  
125 Bixby, Ethan 8 Carroll Middle School 7:39.3 14:16.4 81
126 Balasa, Colton 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:40.2 14:18.0  
127 Wargo, Patrick SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:40.3 14:18.1  
128 Schweitzer, Isaac 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:40.5 14:18.5  
129 Cardenas, Dominic SO Carroll Middle School 7:41.8 14:21.0 82
130 Hurst, Keegan FR Wawasee Middle School 7:42.0 14:21.4 83
131 Sillaway, Drew SO East Noble Middle School 7:42.7 14:22.6 84
132 Studebaker, Andrew FR Goshen Middle School 7:43.5 14:24.2 85
133 Benyousky, Jason FR Edgewood Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.6  
134 Wiese, Camden FR Goshen Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.7 86
135 Simmons, Carter 8 Fairfield JH 7:44.3 14:25.7 87
136 Sprague, Kaiden FR NorthWood Middle School 7:44.7 14:26.3  
137 Bieberich, River 8 West Noble Middle School 7:47.1 14:30.8 88
138 Moyer, Jacob FR NorthWood Middle School 7:47.3 14:31.3  
139 Wright, Alex SO Woodside Middle School 7:47.3 14:31.3  
140 Moreland, Josh SO Fairfield JH 7:48.1 14:32.8 89
141 Tyler, Blake 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:48.5 14:33.5  
142 Roberts, Isaac SO NorthWood Middle School 7:48.8 14:34.0  
143 Burney, Alex SO Angola Middle School 7:48.9 14:34.3 90
144 Kauffman, Lawson 8 Goshen Middle School 7:49.0 14:34.4 91
145 Williams, Andre 8 Goshen Middle School 7:49.2 14:34.8  
146 Eberle, Kaleb SO NorthWood Middle School 7:49.8 14:35.9  
147 Moore, Samuel FR DeKalb Middle School 7:49.9 14:36.1  
148 Luessenhop, Jonothan FR Blackhawk Christian School 7:50.3 14:36.9  
149 Miller, Branson 8 Blackhawk Christian School 7:50.8 14:37.7  
150 Gay, Wesley SO NorthWood Middle School 7:51.7 14:39.4  
151 Yambor, Neal FR Woodside Middle School 7:51.9 14:39.8  
152 Bender, Aidan 8 Fairfield JH 7:52.4 14:40.7 92
153 Huynh, Todd 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:52.7 14:41.3  
154 Larue, Connor SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:53.6 14:43.0  
155 Penner, Josiah FR Goshen Middle School 7:53.9 14:43.5  
156 Norrod, Matthew FR Woodside Middle School 7:54.1 14:44.0  
157 Jones, Dan FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:54.5 14:44.7  
158 Kratzer, Moses 8 Goshen Middle School 7:55.1 14:45.8  
159 Evans, Parker SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:55.5 14:46.5  
160 Martin, Jacob 8 Woodside Middle School 7:55.8 14:47.1  
161 Parker, Colin SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:55.9 14:47.2  
162 Merritt, Drew 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:57.2 14:49.8  
163 Boggs, Dillon 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:58.3 14:51.8  
164 Schreiber, Buddy SO Woodside Middle School 8:01.3 14:57.4  
165 Bennett, Josh SO Woodside Middle School 8:02.0 14:58.6  
166 Harter, Caleb SO Woodside Middle School 8:02.1 14:58.8  
167 Walsh, Rowan 8 Summit Middle School 8:02.5 14:59.6 93
168 Cochran, Kaden FR Carroll Middle School 8:02.9 15:00.2  
169 Davis, Jackson FR Woodside Middle School 8:03.3 15:01.0  
170 Bodecker, Brad SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:03.6 15:01.6  
171 Betchel, Sam 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:03.9 15:02.2  
172 Harrold, Quinton SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:04.1 15:02.6  
173 Widenhoefer, Ethan 8 Summit Middle School 8:04.3 15:02.9 94
174 Eikler, Sebastian 8 Goshen Middle School 8:04.5 15:03.2  
175 Hicks, Braeton FR Angola Middle School 8:05.5 15:05.2 95
176 Biddle, Cody FR East Noble Middle School 8:05.6 15:05.3  
177 McLemore, Josue 8 Carroll Middle School 8:05.9 15:06.0  
178 Gerhardtt, Adrian SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:06.7 15:07.5  
179 Sanders, Ethan 8 Angola Middle School 8:06.8 15:07.6 96
180 McGriff, Skyler FR Edgewood Middle School 8:07.3 15:08.6  
181 Overfield, Zayne FR Carroll Middle School 8:08.2 15:10.3  
182 Wood, Micah FR Woodside Middle School 8:08.5 15:10.7  
183 Smith, Jackson FR DeKalb Middle School 8:08.6 15:10.9  
184 Thompson, Aidan 8 Carroll Middle School 8:08.6 15:11.0  
185 Byall , Austin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:08.7 15:11.1  
186 Dominguez, David FR Goshen Middle School 8:08.8 15:11.3  
187 Ahlersmeyer, Eddie FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:09.1 15:11.9  
188 Rife, Caden FR Edgewood Middle School 8:09.3 15:12.2  
189 Beal, Noah 8 Woodside Middle School 8:10.1 15:13.7  
190 Thompson, Mason FR Blackhawk Christian School 8:10.2 15:13.8  
191 Kloer, Nolan 8 East Noble Middle School 8:10.2 15:13.9  
192 Goldsberry, Braden 8 East Noble Middle School 8:10.5 15:14.5  
193 Mattocks, Sawyer FR Carroll Middle School 8:11.0 15:15.5  
194 Miller, Keegan 8 Fairfield JH 8:12.6 15:18.4 97
195 Ratliff, Jason 8 Summit Middle School 8:12.7 15:18.6 98
196 Erb, Wyatt 8 Fairfield JH 8:13.9 15:20.8  
197 Nuttle, Brenden SO Summit Middle School 8:14.1 15:21.1 99
198 Hochstetler, Zachary 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:14.5 15:22.0  
199 Itoney, Trey FR East Noble Middle School 8:14.6 15:22.1  
200 Smith, Caleb 8 Carroll Middle School 8:15.4 15:23.7  
201 Jackson, Dylan 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:18.2 15:28.8  
202 Titus, Justin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:19.6 15:31.4  
203 Price, Simon FR Woodside Middle School 8:20.6 15:33.4  
204 Studebaker, Isaac 8 Goshen Middle School 8:21.1 15:34.3  
205 Sielesnew, Ethan FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:22.7 15:37.2  
206 Long, William 8 Wawasee Middle School 8:23.2 15:38.2 100
207 Newburg, Thomas FR Angola Middle School 8:25.7 15:42.8  
208 Labenberg, Jacob SO Carroll Middle School 8:26.2 15:43.8  
209 Sustek, Andrew 8 Carroll Middle School 8:26.5 15:44.4  
210 Medina, Daniel FR NorthWood Middle School 8:28.3 15:47.6  
211 Leming, Cooper 8 Carroll Middle School 8:29.9 15:50.7  
212 Mendez-Lopez, Isaac SO Summit Middle School 8:32.3 15:55.1  
213 Martinez, Abraham 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:32.4 15:55.4  
214 Feenstra, Chase FR NorthWood Middle School 8:33.4 15:57.1  
215 James, Ayrton SO Edgewood Middle School 8:33.5 15:57.3  
216 Carpenter, Simon SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:33.6 15:57.5  
217 Dingman, John 8 Carroll Middle School 8:33.7 15:57.7  
218 Blosser, Brenden FR NorthWood Middle School 8:35.4 16:01.0  
219 Anderson, Charles SO NorthWood Middle School 8:36.0 16:02.0  
220 Hann, Austin 8 Summit Middle School 8:36.3 16:02.6  
221 Griffin, Eli 8 Summit Middle School 8:37.3 16:04.5  
222 Barnhardt, Logan 8 Woodside Middle School 8:37.9 16:05.5  
223 Deming, Adam FR Edgewood Middle School 8:41.5 16:12.3  
224 Fisher, Lincoln 8 Goshen Middle School 8:41.6 16:12.6  
225 Bowie, Reuben 8 Woodside Middle School 8:43.7 16:16.3  
226 Gersos, Ethan SO Summit Middle School 8:44.7 16:18.2  
227 Miller, Austin SO NorthWood Middle School 8:45.1 16:18.9  
228 Kumichel, Ben FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:46.3 16:21.3  
229 Kessler, Landon 8 Wawasee Middle School 8:47.5 16:23.4 101
230 Ramer, Lucas 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:48.0 16:24.4  
231 Burke, Slayden 8 Manchester 8:49.0 16:26.2  
232 Yoder, Alex FR NorthWood Middle School 8:49.1 16:26.4  
233 Bellman, Kane FR NorthWood Middle School 8:49.1 16:26.5  
234 Ogle, Brad SO Maple Creek Middle School 8:49.3 16:26.8  
235 Wyrick, Tyler 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:50.3 16:28.6  
236 Green, Jarrett 8 Woodside Middle School 8:53.1 16:34.0  
237 Derrow, Wyatt FR DeKalb Middle School 8:54.8 16:37.1  
238 Craft, Bronson 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:55.4 16:38.2  
239 Yarian, Keagan 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:55.7 16:38.7  
240 Karst, Evan SO Woodside Middle School 8:59.2 16:45.3  
241 Martin, Collin 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:59.9 16:46.7  
242 Kurtz, Kia SO Goshen Middle School 9:01.8 16:50.2  
243 WaltonClark, Jacob 8 Goshen Middle School 9:04.9 16:55.9  
244 Ellis, Michael FR Garrett Middle School 9:05.2 16:56.4  
245 Geyer, Will FR NorthWood Middle School 9:06.1 16:58.2  
246 VanWormer, Michael SO Edgewood Middle School 9:06.9 16:59.7  
247 Torres, Ian SO East Noble Middle School 9:07.9 17:01.5  
248 Clawson, Evan FR Woodside Middle School 9:08.3 17:02.3  
249 Nelson, Jake FR DeKalb Middle School 9:08.9 17:03.4  
250 Deetz, Michael SO East Noble Middle School 9:08.9 17:03.4  
251 Ratkos, Samuel FR Summit Middle School 9:09.8 17:05.0  
252 Walters, Kyle SO NorthWood Middle School 9:11.1 17:07.5  
253 Koble, Braden 8 Garrett Middle School 9:12.8 17:10.6  
254 Richardson, Gavin 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:12.9 17:10.9  
255 Corbin, Gabriel 8 Fairfield JH 9:13.7 17:12.4  
256 Bennett, Daniel 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:14.3 17:13.4  
257 DeWitte, Graham 8 Woodside Middle School 9:15.2 17:15.1  
258 Herrera, Daniel 8 West Noble Middle School 9:15.9 17:16.4 102
259 Johnson, Mason 8 Carroll Middle School 9:16.5 17:17.5  
260 Hert Gascho, Elliott 8 Goshen Middle School 9:17.4 17:19.2  
261 Irvin, Brandt SO Woodside Middle School 9:20.4 17:24.8  
262 Scott, Tyler 8 Goshen Middle School 9:20.9 17:25.7  
263 Morrow, Fisher FR Maple Creek Middle School 9:22.1 17:28.0  
264 Hernandez, Angel SO Goshen Middle School 9:22.7 17:29.1  
265 Gray, Wyatt FR Maple Creek Middle School 9:23.5 17:30.7  
266 Kabangu, Kindja 8 Carroll Middle School 9:25.2 17:33.7  
267 Weidler, Ryan 8 Summit Middle School 9:26.3 17:35.8  
268 Roon, Glenn 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:27.5 17:38.1  
269 McLemore, Ron FR Carroll Middle School 9:30.0 17:42.7  
270 Reichenbach, Jonah SO Edgewood Middle School 9:31.1 17:44.7  
271 Patrick, Ethan 8 Indian Springs Middle School 9:33.9 17:49.9  
272 Elder, Cameron 8 Summit Middle School 9:36.7 17:55.2  
273 Majewski, CJ 8 Summit Middle School 9:37.7 17:57.0  
274 Myers, Daniel 8 Maple Creek Middle School 9:49.0 18:18.1  
275 Iwema, Trenton FR NorthWood Middle School 9:50.4 18:20.7  
276 Salazar, Rigo 8 Goshen Middle School 9:51.8 18:23.4  
277 Murphy, Jacob 8 Goshen Middle School 10:02.0 18:42.4  
278 Prater, Josh SO East Noble Middle School 10:08.9 18:55.2  
279 Rutkowski, Braylen SO DeKalb Middle School 10:11.9 19:00.9  
280 Musch, Joshua FR Woodside Middle School 10:12.6 19:02.2  
281 Martin, Clayton SO NorthWood Middle School 10:14.0 19:04.8  
282 Kennard, Ethan 8 Woodside Middle School 10:16.5 19:09.4  
283 Chupp, Braden SO NorthWood Middle School 10:18.0 19:12.2  
284 Anderson, Nick 8 NorthWood Middle School 10:24.5 19:24.3  
285 Schwab, Daniel FR Woodside Middle School 10:25.1 19:25.5  
286 Horein, Brady 8 NorthWood Middle School 10:25.1 19:25.5  
287 Smyth, Owen 8 Indian Springs Middle School 10:31.5 19:37.4  
288 Clark, Josh SO Maple Creek Middle School 10:42.6 19:58.0  
289 Mabey, Claysen 8 Carroll Middle School 10:44.8 20:02.2  
290 Steiner, Wes SO NorthWood Middle School 11:01.2 20:32.8  
291 Garner, Evan FR NorthWood Middle School 11:04.1 20:38.1  
292 Flores, Juan 8 Goshen Middle School 11:13.2 20:55.2  
293 Cardenas, Adriano 8 Carroll Middle School 11:18.0 21:04.0  
294 Wissing, Aidan FR DeKalb Middle School 11:19.2 21:06.4  
295 VanHorn, Cory 8 Woodlan MS 11:33.1 21:32.3  
296 Fleming, Konnor SO Edgewood Middle School 11:53.0 22:09.4  
297 Norman, Devin 8 Woodside Middle School 11:53.7 22:10.7