West Noble Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Albertson College - Caldwell, ID
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
HS Boys Reserve HS Girls
MS Boys Varsity MS Girls Reserve
HS Boys Varsity MS Girls Varsity
MS Boys Reserve  
HS Boys Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:32 18:54 41 2 4 7 12 16 33 40
2 1:36:06 19:13 65 8 9 14 15 19 23 26
3 1:36:58 19:23 85 5 11 17 20 32 35 47
4 1:38:09 19:37 110 6 21 25 27 31 34 36
5 1:38:18 19:39 111 10 18 22 24 37 41 44
6 1:40:49 20:09 135 1 3 30 39 62    
7 1:43:07 20:37 200 13 28 51 52 56 59 60
8 1:43:24 20:40 211 29 38 46 48 50 54 57
9 1:44:12 20:50 232 42 43 45 49 53 61  
10 1:59:44 23:56 305 55 58 63 64 65    
HS Boys Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pena, Cosme SR West Noble 5:53.7 18:19.0 1
2 Wiseman, Atticus SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:55.9 18:25.9 2
3 Flora, Isaac SR West Noble 5:58.4 18:33.8 3
4 Koehl, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:00.0 18:38.5 4
5 Escamilla, Austin SR NorthWood 6:03.1 18:48.2 5
6 Hunter, Isaac SR Homestead 6:04.9 18:53.8 6
7 Simcox, Max SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:05.8 18:56.8 7
8 Dinius, Harrison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:06.7 18:59.6 8
9 Schroeder, Wyatt SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:09.1 19:06.8 9
10 Miller, Sam SR Goshen 6:09.4 19:07.7 10
11 Schlatter, Sam SR NorthWood 6:10.2 19:10.3 11
12 Broerman, Keaton SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:10.2 19:10.4 12
13 Stephen, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:10.3 19:10.5 13
14 Sylvester, Graydon SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:11.1 19:13.2 14
15 Ernest, Seth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:13.6 19:20.8 15
16 Raines, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:13.7 19:21.1 16
17 Hochstetler, Eric SR NorthWood 6:13.7 19:21.2 17
18 Barahona, Jocsan SR Goshen 6:14.0 19:22.2 18
19 Wellman, Henry SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:15.3 19:26.1 19
20 Hochstetler, Daniel SR NorthWood 6:17.1 19:31.9 20
21 Conarty, Andrew SR Homestead 6:17.4 19:32.8 21
22 Bargerhuff, Josh SR Goshen 6:20.4 19:42.0 22
23 Barb, Alex SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:20.9 19:43.4 23
24 Hartzler, Gabriel SR Goshen 6:21.6 19:45.7 24
25 Crowell, Reece SR Homestead 6:21.7 19:46.1 25
26 Meyer, Logan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:23.9 19:52.9 26
27 Englehart, Justin SR Homestead 6:24.3 19:54.1 27
28 Valencia, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:26.1 19:59.6 28
29 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo 6:26.5 20:00.9 29
30 Guzman, Saul SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:26.6 20:01.4  
31 Reyes, Ryan SR West Noble 6:26.8 20:01.9 30
32 Tranter, Cory SR Homestead 6:27.1 20:02.8 31
33 Mitschelen, Jordan SR NorthWood 6:28.4 20:06.8 32
34 Svitek, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:30.0 20:11.9 33
35 Neuenschwander, Nathan SR Homestead 6:30.7 20:14.1 34
36 Hunsberger, Quinten SR NorthWood 6:30.9 20:14.7 35
37 Schuler, Matthew SR Homestead 6:32.7 20:20.3 36
38 Good-Elliot, Ben SR Goshen 6:32.8 20:20.7 37
39 McHugh, Michael SR Leo 6:33.2 20:21.8 38
40 Sheeley, Thomas SR West Noble 6:33.5 20:22.8 39
41 Cavacini, Vincent SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:33.7 20:23.2 40
42 Teders, Dustin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.0 20:27.5  
43 Campbell, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.7 20:29.5  
44 Diaz, Ryan SR Goshen 6:35.9 20:30.0 41
45 Hiatt, Tyler SR New Haven 6:36.3 20:31.4 42
46 Myers, Henry SR Homestead 6:36.3 20:31.5  
47 Felger, Riley SR New Haven 6:36.8 20:33.1 43
48 Dougherty, Elliot SR Homestead 6:37.8 20:36.2  
49 Sanchez, Chris SR Goshen 6:38.3 20:37.7 44
50 Hall, Braedan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:39.2 20:40.3  
51 Villegas-Gonzalez, Mario SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.5 20:41.3  
52 Miles, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:40.3 20:43.8  
53 Gonzales, Jacob SR New Haven 6:40.7 20:45.1 45
54 Graber, Levi SR Goshen 6:42.0 20:49.0  
55 Mason, Allen SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:42.0 20:49.2  
56 Stonestreet, Carson SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:42.3 20:49.9  
57 Peters, Tyler SR Homestead 6:42.3 20:50.0  
58 Hall, Chas SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:43.1 20:52.5  
59 Schipper, Joe SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.3 20:53.2  
60 Wilder, Noah SR Leo 6:43.6 20:54.2 46
61 Crawford, Kaleb SR Homestead 6:43.8 20:54.7  
62 Trahin, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.1 20:55.5  
63 Hockemeyer, Derek SR Homestead 6:44.3 20:56.1  
64 Barton, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:44.3 20:56.4  
65 Jones, Jordan SR NorthWood 6:45.2 20:59.0 47
66 McHugh, Jared SR Leo 6:45.4 20:59.8 48
67 Sheets, John SR Homestead 6:45.5 21:00.0  
68 Landrigan, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.7 21:00.5  
69 DiBattiste, Chasen SR New Haven 6:45.7 21:00.6 49
70 McMasters, Patrick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:46.1 21:01.8  
71 Near, Jacob SR Goshen 6:47.4 21:06.0  
72 Ashton, Jeremy SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:47.8 21:07.0  
73 Tranter, Carson SR Homestead 6:48.0 21:07.7  
74 Fowerbaugh, Erik SR Leo 6:48.2 21:08.3 50
75 White, Tychicus SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:48.8 21:10.1 51
76 Post, Matthias SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:48.9 21:10.4  
77 Straley, Joseph SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.3 21:15.0  
78 Nicolson, Caleb SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:51.0 21:17.1 52
79 Row, Liam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:51.2 21:17.7  
80 Mann, Nate SR Goshen 6:51.6 21:18.8  
81 Grady, Donya SR New Haven 6:52.7 21:22.4 53
82 Hoff, Spencer SR Homestead 6:52.8 21:22.7  
83 Didier, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:53.3 21:24.4  
84 Raasch, Jacob SR NorthWood 6:53.8 21:25.8  
85 Mann, Micah SR Leo 6:54.2 21:27.1 54
86 Ealey, Clay SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:54.3 21:27.4 55
87 Cava, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.9 21:29.3  
88 Yoder, Asher SR NorthWood 6:55.2 21:30.1  
89 Merz, Nathan SR Homestead 6:55.3 21:30.5  
90 Lemmon, Jonah SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:55.3 21:30.5 56
91 Werling, Jackson SR Leo 6:57.5 21:37.3 57
92 Yankosky, Josh SR Homestead 6:58.2 21:39.5  
93 Carlin, Tim SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:59.0 21:41.9 58
94 Mast, Blake SR Homestead 7:01.2 21:48.8  
95 DiGregory, Ben SR Homestead 7:04.0 21:57.4  
96 Crume, Payton SR Goshen 7:04.2 21:58.0  
97 Flennery, Jacob SR Homestead 7:04.9 22:00.1  
98 Valdez, Enrique SR Goshen 7:05.0 22:00.5  
99 Roudebush, Zach SR Southwood 7:05.0 22:00.7  
100 Hackman, Ashton SR Homestead 7:05.1 22:00.8  
101 Kytta, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:05.1 22:00.8 59
102 Lapp, Christian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:05.7 22:02.9  
103 Ramos, Alexis SR Goshen 7:05.9 22:03.3  
104 Miller, Andrew SR NorthWood 7:09.2 22:13.5  
105 Teran, Giovani SR Goshen 7:09.5 22:14.4  
106 Holzhauser, Nate SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:10.1 22:16.5  
107 Baumgartner, Frank SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:11.4 22:20.6  
108 Jackson, Cade SR NorthWood 7:12.7 22:24.4  
109 Gallegos, Leo SR Goshen 7:13.0 22:25.4  
110 Horine, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:14.3 22:29.6  
111 Schlutz, Nathan SR Homestead 7:14.6 22:30.5  
112 James, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:15.0 22:31.6  
113 Liechty, Conrad SR Goshen 7:15.1 22:32.1  
114 Miller, Weston SR NorthWood 7:15.3 22:32.6  
115 Myers, Daniel SR Homestead 7:16.6 22:36.7  
116 Maskal, Noah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:20.5 22:48.8  
117 Balthazard, Klyve SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:23.0 22:56.5 60
118 Mitchell, Parker SR Homestead 7:24.1 23:00.1  
119 Yoder, Zachary SR NorthWood 7:25.0 23:02.6  
120 Davis, Bennett SR NorthWood 7:25.4 23:04.0  
121 Miranda, Jose SR Goshen 7:25.7 23:04.9  
122 Gatson, Robert SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:25.7 23:05.0  
123 Dickmayer, Jake SR Columbia City 7:26.5 23:07.5  
124 Brandt, Kyle SR Churubusco 7:28.1 23:12.3  
125 Wolfe, Joshua SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:28.1 23:12.4  
126 Chapman, Dartanion SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:28.6 23:13.9  
127 Saldana, Kevin SR New Haven 7:29.2 23:15.8 61
128 Biddle, Chance SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:31.9 23:24.1  
129 Adams, Merrick SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:32.1 23:25.0  
130 McConnell, Isaac SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:32.5 23:26.0  
131 Teusch, Zane SR Leo 7:32.9 23:27.2  
132 Roser, Logan SR Homestead 7:33.3 23:28.7  
133 Mai, Jason SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:34.2 23:31.2  
134 Diaz, Victor SR Goshen 7:34.3 23:31.7  
135 Herrmann, Matt SR Goshen 7:34.4 23:32.0  
136 Zimmerman, Alex SR West Noble 7:34.4 23:32.1 62
137 King, Chase SR Homestead 7:34.5 23:32.3  
138 Scheumann, Brady SR Leo 7:34.8 23:33.3  
139 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo 7:35.2 23:34.3  
140 Swinehart, Matthew SR Homestead 7:38.2 23:43.8  
141 Nunemaker, Reid SR NorthWood 7:39.1 23:46.6  
142 Jacobs, Jackson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:40.5 23:51.0  
143 Kim, Philip SR Homestead 7:41.3 23:53.5  
144 Schall, Aaron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:43.5 24:00.4 63
145 Clark, Josh SR Homestead 7:46.0 24:08.1  
146 Otto, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.6 24:13.0  
147 Nelson, Weslee SR Southwood 7:47.7 24:13.2  
148 Sorg, Grant SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:47.7 24:13.4  
149 Juarez, Jared SR Goshen 7:51.5 24:25.1  
150 Walker, Brandon SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:53.0 24:29.6  
151 Ratliff, Peyton SR Homestead 7:54.4 24:34.0  
152 Polling, Alex SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:58.9 24:48.2  
153 Balasa, Logan SR NorthWood 8:01.8 24:57.0  
154 Longardner, Jaymin SR Churubusco 8:02.8 25:00.2  
155 Studebaker, Christopher SR Goshen 8:02.9 25:00.6  
156 DuVall, Payton SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:07.2 25:13.7  
157 Bryce, Clouse SR NorthWood 8:07.5 25:14.7  
158 Neff, Ethan SR NorthWood 8:07.8 25:15.7  
159 Szaday, Ben SR Leo 8:10.0 25:22.6  
160 Scott, Jacob SR Homestead 8:14.1 25:35.3  
161 Schroeder, Jon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:14.5 25:36.6  
162 Reisgies, Tyler SR Leo 8:17.0 25:44.2  
163 Quiroz, Daniel SR Goshen 8:17.1 25:44.7  
164 Delagrange, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:17.1 25:44.8  
165 Roy, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:17.5 25:45.7  
166 Ponce, Evan SR Goshen 8:17.7 25:46.7  
167 Epple, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:25.2 26:09.7 64
168 Schweller, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:30.2 26:25.4 65
169 Bartley, Timothy SR NorthWood 8:42.0 27:01.9  
170 Clingan, Reece SR Garrett 8:44.0 27:08.1  
171 McMasters, Tim SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:47.2 27:18.2  
172 Stammen-Walters, Conner SR Homestead 8:50.4 27:28.0  
173 Shatzer, Nicholas SR Garrett 8:59.1 27:55.2  
174 Dean, Jon SR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:00.0 27:58.0  
175 Purdy, Matthew SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:00.9 28:00.8  
176 Corbin, Seth SR Fairfield 9:28.7 29:27.2  
177 Quiroz, Raul SR Goshen 9:34.6 29:45.5  
178 Salisbury, Aaron SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 13:31.2 42:00.7  
MS Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 54:09 10:49 80 2 3 15 29 31 35 50
2 54:43 10:56 88 9 11 14 21 33 58 77
3 55:06 11:01 113 6 18 20 22 47 57 61
4 56:25 11:17 170 5 28 30 43 64 69 102
5 57:16 11:27 212 13 38 39 60 62 68 88
6 57:32 11:30 222 25 34 52 55 56 76 80
7 57:28 11:29 238 10 12 48 83 85 101 115
8 57:53 11:34 358 19 36 49 51 95 96 99
9 57:11 11:26 268 1 4 44 106 113 128 137
10 58:39 11:43 304 32 46 70 74 82 89 105
11 59:24 11:52 349 42 65 73 79 90 118 120
12 59:36 11:55 371 27 72 81 91 100 110 150
13 59:35 11:55 377 8 59 66 121 123 143 165
14 59:49 11:57 394 7 75 87 98 127 130 138
15 1:00:00 12:00 401 23 78 92 94 114 116 141
16 1:00:42 12:08 418 37 54 67 107 153 160 184
17 1:00:58 12:11 447 41 53 104 117 132 135 136
18 1:01:45 12:21 510 71 84 108 122 125 155 157
19 1:03:22 12:40 544 26 45 124 173 176 190  
20 1:03:07 12:37 571 16 109 144 146 156 196 203
21 1:05:03 13:00 578 24 63 134 164 193 198  
22 1:03:47 12:45 581 40 97 111 163 170 172 178
23 1:03:34 12:42 590 17 119 126 161 167 197 204
24 1:07:15 13:27 738 93 149 152 159 185 194 200
25 1:14:08 14:49 791 86 148 151 201 205    
26 1:09:23 13:52 792 103 140 177 181 191 192  
27 1:11:05 14:13 813 129 142 166 174 202    
28 1:10:24 14:04 826 112 158 182 186 188    
29 1:09:18 13:51 830 145 147 175 180 183 199 206
30 1:12:33 14:30 894 162 171 179 187 195    
MS Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lohman, Robert JR Carroll Middle School 5:27.8 10:11.2 1
2 Chupp, Daryl JR Westview Jr. High 5:31.3 10:17.6 2
3 Sanchez, Anthony JR Westview Jr. High 5:36.0 10:26.4 3
4 Zollinger, Jaxon JR Carroll Middle School 5:40.4 10:34.7 4
5 Dupuy, Cam JR West Noble Middle School 5:41.5 10:36.8 5
6 Leininger, Seth JR Maple Creek Middle School 5:43.2 10:39.8 6
7 Connelly, Gabriel JR Blackhawk Christian School 5:45.1 10:43.5 7
8 Steury, Izaiah JR Angola Middle School 5:47.0 10:46.9 8
9 Benson, Jace JR DeKalb Middle School 5:47.0 10:47.0 9
10 Nix, Brenden JR St. Charles/St. Jude 5:48.3 10:49.4 10
11 Brown, Keenan SO DeKalb Middle School 5:48.4 10:49.5 11
12 Sutter, Pablo SO St. Charles/St. Jude 5:48.8 10:50.3 12
13 Phipps, Harrison JR Edgewood Middle School 5:49.1 10:50.9 13
14 Brown, Clayton SO DeKalb Middle School 5:49.3 10:51.2 14
15 Miller, DeWayne SO Westview Jr. High 5:49.4 10:51.4 15
16 Hartleroad, Tyler JR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 5:50.7 10:53.8 16
17 McMain, Tanner JR Garrett Middle School 5:50.8 10:54.1 17
18 Swing, Wayne JR Maple Creek Middle School 5:51.1 10:54.6 18
19 Jenkins, Karson JR Woodside Middle School 5:51.1 10:54.6 19
20 Blackburn, Jacob SO Maple Creek Middle School 5:52.0 10:56.3 20
21 O'Keefe, Timothy FR DeKalb Middle School 5:52.2 10:56.7 21
22 Todor, Jackson JR Maple Creek Middle School 5:54.9 11:01.7 22
23 Claxton, Tommy SO Goshen Middle School 5:55.4 11:02.5 23
24 McLatcher, Carson JR Fremont Middle School 5:55.4 11:02.6 24
25 Savoie, Carter SO East Noble Middle School 5:55.8 11:03.4 25
26 Schramm, Luke SO Elkhart Christian Academy 5:56.1 11:03.8 26
27 Powell, Camden JR Wawasee Middle School 5:59.8 11:10.8 27
28 Miller, Chris JR West Noble Middle School 6:00.5 11:12.1 28
29 Yoder, Keith FR Westview Jr. High 6:03.0 11:16.7 29
30 Silva, Isaac SO West Noble Middle School 6:03.2 11:17.2 30
31 Miller, Isaiah JR Westview Jr. High 6:03.5 11:17.7 31
32 Hall, Austin JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:04.0 11:18.6 32
33 Van Gessel, Carter JR DeKalb Middle School 6:04.4 11:19.3 33
34 Eggering, Evan JR East Noble Middle School 6:06.4 11:23.1 34
35 Yoder, Jay JR Westview Jr. High 6:07.1 11:24.4 35
36 Zehr, Kevin SO Woodlan MS 6:07.4 11:24.9 36
37 Robison, Edward JR Lakeview Middle School 6:07.4 11:24.9 37
38 Slough, Sam JR Edgewood Middle School 6:07.5 11:25.2 38
39 Johnson, Jeremy JR Edgewood Middle School 6:08.0 11:26.0 39
40 Martin, Raice JR Manchester 6:09.3 11:28.5 40
41 Long, Jenson JR Fairfield JH 6:09.5 11:28.9 41
42 Manges, Aiden JR NorthWood Middle School 6:10.7 11:31.1 42
43 Flora, Grant SO West Noble Middle School 6:10.8 11:31.3 43
44 Sauder, Zander JR Carroll Middle School 6:11.1 11:31.8 44
45 Dyck, Josiah JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:11.4 11:32.5 45
46 Trier, Logan JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:12.0 11:33.5 46
47 Miller, Josh JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:12.2 11:34.0 47
48 Smith, Evan JR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:12.7 11:34.8 48
49 Molden, Chase JR Woodside Middle School 6:14.7 11:38.6 49
50 Miller, Ferman JR Westview Jr. High 6:14.7 11:38.7 50
51 Lawson, Caleb SO Woodlan MS 6:15.6 11:40.3 51
52 Kline, Hunter SO East Noble Middle School 6:15.8 11:40.6 52
53 Miller, Mitchell FR Fairfield JH 6:15.8 11:40.7 53
54 Perry, Levi SO Lakeview Middle School 6:15.9 11:40.8 54
55 Chambers, Owen JR East Noble Middle School 6:16.9 11:42.8 55
56 Rodgers, Robbie SO East Noble Middle School 6:17.2 11:43.2 56
57 Miller, Nate JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:17.3 11:43.4 57
58 Fillenwarth, Nate SO DeKalb Middle School 6:18.0 11:44.8 58
59 Herbert, Landon SO Angola Middle School 6:18.3 11:45.3 59
60 Shepherd, Noah JR Edgewood Middle School 6:19.1 11:46.8 60
61 Million, Jackson JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:19.4 11:47.4 61
62 Maier, Luke JR Edgewood Middle School 6:19.7 11:47.8 62
63 Bock, Ethan JR Fremont Middle School 6:19.7 11:48.0 63
64 Campos, Isaac JR West Noble Middle School 6:19.8 11:48.2 64
65 Wolfe, Aidan JR NorthWood Middle School 6:19.9 11:48.2 65
66 Cooper, Vaughn SO Angola Middle School 6:20.2 11:48.9 66
67 Shapiro, Josh SO Lakeview Middle School 6:20.8 11:50.0 67
68 Fehlmann, Alec JR Edgewood Middle School 6:20.9 11:50.1 68
69 Ruisard, Bailey SO West Noble Middle School 6:21.3 11:50.8 69
70 Mills, Seth JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:21.8 11:51.9 70
71 Minich, Jude JR Summit Middle School 6:22.3 11:52.7 71
72 Boyer, Josiah SO Wawasee Middle School 6:22.9 11:53.8 72
73 Watson, Jace JR NorthWood Middle School 6:23.1 11:54.2 73
74 Wirick, Devin JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:23.5 11:55.0 74
75 Miller, Boston SO Blackhawk Christian School 6:23.5 11:55.0 75
76 Palmer, Peyton JR East Noble Middle School 6:23.6 11:55.2 76
77 Allen, Preston JR DeKalb Middle School 6:24.9 11:57.6 77
78 Johnston, Cole JR Goshen Middle School 6:25.7 11:59.0 78
79 Miller, Grant FR NorthWood Middle School 6:25.8 11:59.2 79
80 Fuller, Kayden JR East Noble Middle School 6:26.3 12:00.3 80
81 Kryder, Nate SO Wawasee Middle School 6:26.7 12:00.9 81
82 Pletcher, Zach SO Indian Springs Middle School 6:26.8 12:01.1 82
83 Elkins, Dominick JR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:28.4 12:04.2 83
84 Baitz, Ethan JR Summit Middle School 6:30.1 12:07.3 84
85 Thurber, Noah SO St. Charles/St. Jude 6:31.3 12:09.6 85
86 Damer, Isaac JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 6:31.9 12:10.7 86
87 Almendralo, Jayden JR Blackhawk Christian School 6:32.0 12:10.9 87
88 Boren, Wil JR Edgewood Middle School 6:32.4 12:11.5 88
89 Baker, Parker JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:32.6 12:11.9 89
90 Hunsberger, Brady JR NorthWood Middle School 6:32.7 12:12.2 90
91 Kaase, Ian JR Wawasee Middle School 6:33.0 12:12.7 91
92 Gaby, Jackson JR Goshen Middle School 6:33.4 12:13.5 92
93 Blankenship, Terance JR Lakeland Middle School 6:33.7 12:13.9 93
94 Wiese, Tyler JR Goshen Middle School 6:33.9 12:14.4 94
95 Gery, Anthony SO Woodside Middle School 6:34.4 12:15.3 95
96 Welch, Grayson SO Woodside Middle School 6:34.8 12:16.0 96
97 Stetzel, Lane SO Manchester 6:35.0 12:16.4 97
98 Thompson, Micah JR Blackhawk Christian School 6:35.6 12:17.6 98
99 Hammes, Joey SO Woodside Middle School 6:36.0 12:18.3 99
100 Brooks, Grant JR Wawasee Middle School 6:36.2 12:18.6 100
101 Krucina, Vince SO St. Charles/St. Jude 6:36.3 12:18.8 101
102 Lowe, Isaiah SO West Noble Middle School 6:37.1 12:20.4 102
103 Glasgo, Kawliga SO Prairie Heights Middle School 6:37.8 12:21.6 103
104 Mast, Luke FR Fairfield JH 6:37.8 12:21.6 104
105 Mills, Jack JR Indian Springs Middle School 6:38.0 12:21.9 105
106 Kieffer, Jacob SO Carroll Middle School 6:39.2 12:24.2 106
107 Hall, Garrett SO Lakeview Middle School 6:39.9 12:25.6 107
108 Scott, Christian FR Summit Middle School 6:40.8 12:27.2 108
109 Gustafson, Brayden FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:41.4 12:28.4 109
110 Speybroeck, Dominic SO Wawasee Middle School 6:41.6 12:28.7 110
111 Jones, Cade JR Manchester 6:41.8 12:29.1 111
112 Stratton, Jayden JR Whitko Middle School 6:42.2 12:29.8 112
113 Beuchel, Tyler FR Carroll Middle School 6:42.2 12:29.9 113
114 Biek, Oliver SO Goshen Middle School 6:42.9 12:31.2 114
115 Brandt, Jorie SO St. Charles/St. Jude 6:43.2 12:31.7 115
116 Valdez, Cesar FR Goshen Middle School 6:43.5 12:32.2 116
117 Nine, Miles FR Fairfield JH 6:44.0 12:33.2 117
118 Miller, Owen SO NorthWood Middle School 6:44.2 12:33.7 118
119 Coffman, Luke FR Garrett Middle School 6:44.6 12:34.4 119
120 Bell, Wesley FR NorthWood Middle School 6:44.7 12:34.6 120
121 Miller, Marcus JR Angola Middle School 6:45.3 12:35.6 121
122 Nadeau, Trevor JR Summit Middle School 6:46.9 12:38.7 122
123 Koch, Ollie FR Angola Middle School 6:47.4 12:39.5 123
124 Reynolds, Jude SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:47.5 12:39.7 124
125 Yoder, Bryce SO Summit Middle School 6:47.8 12:40.3 125
126 Gater, Tyler SO Garrett Middle School 6:47.9 12:40.6 126
127 Miller, Dawson JR Blackhawk Christian School 6:48.8 12:42.2 127
128 Marra, Frankie JR Carroll Middle School 6:48.9 12:42.3 128
129 Arnos, Andrew SO New Haven Middle School 6:50.4 12:45.1 129
130 Doden, Jones FR Blackhawk Christian School 6:52.7 12:49.5 130
131 Jones, Nick JR Woodlan MS 6:54.9 12:53.6 131
132 Kauffman, Brandon SO Fairfield JH 6:55.3 12:54.3 132
133 Loucks, Tyler JR Woodlan MS 6:55.4 12:54.5 133
134 Gaskill, Braiden SO Fremont Middle School 6:56.1 12:55.8 134
135 Yoder, Cohen FR Fairfield JH 6:56.7 12:56.9 135
136 Schrock, Norman JR Fairfield JH 6:57.0 12:57.5 136
137 Beuchel, Gregory FR Carroll Middle School 6:58.9 13:00.9 137
138 Perlich, Isaac SO Blackhawk Christian School 6:59.1 13:01.3 138
139 Graf, Hudson JR Woodside Middle School 6:59.8 13:02.6 139
140 Shaffer, Reed FR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:00.0 13:03.0 140
141 Sawatzky, Moses SO Goshen Middle School 7:00.8 13:04.5 141
142 Harris, Jonah SO New Haven Middle School 7:01.0 13:04.9 142
143 Hinkley, Gavin FR Angola Middle School 7:01.4 13:05.6 143
144 Sumney, Ethan JR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:01.9 13:06.6 144
145 Shivley, Caiden JR Churubusco jr high 7:02.1 13:06.9 145
146 Knoblach, Kayden FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:02.7 13:08.0 146
147 Rinker, Isaac SO Churubusco jr high 7:04.4 13:11.3 147
148 Borden, Eliott FR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:05.7 13:13.7 148
149 Priestley, Wyatt SO Lakeland Middle School 7:06.4 13:14.9 149
150 Brunner, Tommy SO Wawasee Middle School 7:07.0 13:16.1 150
151 Mast, Caleb JR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:07.9 13:17.7 151
152 Yoder, Quinton FR Lakeland Middle School 7:08.0 13:18.0 152
153 Duncan, Bryce SO Lakeview Middle School 7:09.6 13:21.0 153
154 Schuller, Logan SO Central Noble Junior High 7:09.8 13:21.4  
155 Asher, Justin JR Woodside Middle School 7:13.2 13:27.7 154
156 Yoder, Reegan SO Central Noble Junior High 7:13.5 13:28.3  
157 Houser, Aidan JR Summit Middle School 7:13.7 13:28.6 155
158 Hartleroad, Calvin SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:14.7 13:30.5 156
159 Zehr, Jeremiah JR Summit Middle School 7:15.0 13:31.1 157
160 Huffman, Logan FR Whitko Middle School 7:16.0 13:33.0 158
161 Yoder, Tyler FR Lakeland Middle School 7:19.1 13:38.7 159
162 Verduzco, Ricardo SO Lakeview Middle School 7:19.4 13:39.2 160
163 Weller, Gavin FR Garrett Middle School 7:19.8 13:39.9 161
164 Amstutz, Bruce FR Lakewood Park Christian School 7:20.6 13:41.5 162
165 Conliff, Jay JR Manchester 7:20.8 13:41.9 163
166 Barnes, Kaiden SO Fremont Middle School 7:22.0 13:44.1 164
167 Webber, Keagan JR Angola Middle School 7:22.3 13:44.6 165
168 Bell, Deonte FR New Haven Middle School 7:22.3 13:44.6 166
169 Taylor, Hudson SO Garrett Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.6 167
170 Waters, Jayden JR Woodlan MS 7:25.2 13:50.0 168
171 Klepper, Ethan SO Woodlan MS 7:25.4 13:50.4 169
172 Martynowicz, Evan FR Manchester 7:26.1 13:51.7 170
173 Bland, Isaiah JR Lakewood Park Christian School 7:29.2 13:57.4 171
174 Smith, Caleb FR Manchester 7:30.7 14:00.3 172
175 Bachman, Wes FR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:30.9 14:00.7 173
176 Elkins, Aiden FR New Haven Middle School 7:31.0 14:00.9 174
177 Diaz, Alexander FR Eastside 7:31.6 14:01.9  
178 Downing, Nicolas SO Churubusco jr high 7:33.5 14:05.5 175
179 Leeper, Isaac SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7:33.9 14:06.3 176
180 Cearbaugh, Riley FR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:40.2 14:18.0 177
181 Eberly, Jonathan JR Manchester 7:40.2 14:18.1 178
182 Barkey, Joel JR Lakewood Park Christian School 7:41.1 14:19.6 179
183 Neireiter, Wyatt SO Churubusco jr high 7:41.2 14:19.9 180
184 Cook, Max SO Prairie Heights Middle School 7:44.3 14:25.7 181
185 Rhodes, Carter FR Whitko Middle School 7:46.1 14:29.0 182
186 Young, Mason SO Churubusco jr high 7:49.3 14:34.9 183
187 Kreft, Carter SO Lakeview Middle School 7:57.0 14:49.3 184
188 Guldin, Jake JR Lakeland Middle School 7:57.5 14:50.3 185
189 Wise, Sam SO Whitko Middle School 7:59.0 14:53.1 186
190 Kruse, Braeson SO Lakewood Park Christian School 8:00.1 14:55.1 187
191 Reid, Payton SO Whitko Middle School 8:02.5 14:59.6 188
192 Wilson, Brendan FR Woodlan MS 8:05.9 15:05.9 189
193 Hazen, Ty FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:07.8 15:09.5 190
194 Jarvis, Riley FR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:10.9 15:15.2 191
195 Keipper, Nash FR Prairie Heights Middle School 8:12.4 15:18.1 192
196 Storey, Devin SO Fremont Middle School 8:20.7 15:33.6 193
197 Miles, Brayden SO Lakeland Middle School 8:23.5 15:38.8 194
198 VandeVelde, Jackson FR Lakewood Park Christian School 8:24.1 15:39.9 195
199 Merrills, Connor SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:36.1 16:02.2 196
200 Stickler, Jonas SO Garrett Middle School 8:38.1 16:06.0 197
201 Sterling, Wyatt SO Fremont Middle School 8:44.5 16:18.0 198
202 Wymer, Garrett JR Churubusco jr high 8:46.9 16:22.3 199
203 Eagey-Smith, Jaydyn FR Lakeland Middle School 8:48.2 16:24.7 200
204 Hostetler, Andre SO Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 9:03.2 16:52.8 201
205 Sherry, Dylan FR New Haven Middle School 9:23.4 17:30.4 202
206 Blankenhorn, Jonah JR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 9:33.2 17:48.6 203
207 Bullock , Owen SO Garrett Middle School 9:34.6 17:51.2 204
208 Maag, Christopher FR Eastside 9:43.8 18:08.4  
209 Deiner, Brandon FR Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 9:57.5 18:33.9 205
210 Prosser, Johnathan FR Eastside 10:11.1 18:59.4  
211 Geise, Bear SO Churubusco jr high 10:26.2 19:27.5 206
HS Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:32 20:18 23 1 4 5 6 7 11 12
2 1:47:00 21:24 110 2 9 20 36 43 46 71
3 1:47:31 21:30 117 3 15 21 38 40 56 58
4 1:48:08 21:37 122 10 23 24 32 33 37 42
5 1:48:53 21:46 139 13 19 22 25 60 63 70
6 1:51:18 22:15 189 17 18 27 62 65 97 114
7 1:51:43 22:20 199 16 39 45 48 51 52 54
8 1:53:02 22:36 231 28 41 44 57 61 64 67
9 1:55:35 23:07 280 14 26 59 81 100 103 133
10 1:57:03 23:24 309 8 50 53 86 112 119 137
11 1:58:11 23:38 335 30 66 76 80 83 85 91
12 1:59:19 23:51 337 31 34 77 78 117 138 139
13 1:59:13 23:50 357 47 49 75 82 104 106 109
14 2:02:09 24:25 424 55 87 90 93 99 120 136
15 2:02:52 24:34 436 68 74 88 101 105 113 115
16 2:05:26 25:05 449 35 79 107 110 118 122 123
17 2:08:58 25:47 467 29 72 116 124 126 128 135
18 2:05:28 25:05 491 89 94 98 102 108 111 125
19 2:13:54 26:46 546 69 92 121 130 134 141 142
20 2:19:14 27:50 548 73 95 96 140 144    
21 FW North Side 2:19:24 27:52 603 84 127 129 131 132 143  
HS Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:09.3 19:07.6 1
2 McManus, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:28.1 20:05.8 2
3 Stutsman, Erica SR NorthWood 6:30.8 20:14.3 3
4 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:34.4 20:25.5 4
5 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:37.9 20:36.4 5
6 Delaney, Aileen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:39.3 20:40.7 6
7 Steele, Nora SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:40.0 20:42.8 7
8 Haldeman, Carol SR Fairfield 6:40.3 20:43.7 8
9 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:41.0 20:45.9 9
10 Christman, Shelby SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:42.0 20:49.3 10
11 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:43.8 20:54.7 11
12 Ebetino, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:45.2 20:59.2 12
13 Brown, Bailie SR Columbia City 6:45.7 21:00.6 13
14 Grider, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:46.8 21:04.0  
15 Deardorff, Bridget SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:47.9 21:07.3 14
16 Wolfe, Whtiney SR NorthWood 6:49.5 21:12.4 15
17 Silvers-Barone, Summer SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:51.0 21:17.0 16
18 Farr, Morgan SR Southwood 6:51.2 21:17.8  
19 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 6:51.7 21:19.3 17
20 Wallen, Casey SR West Noble 6:51.8 21:19.6 18
21 Weldon, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:52.3 21:21.0  
22 Keller, Lauren SR Columbia City 6:52.4 21:21.3 19
23 Hawkins, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:53.3 21:24.3 20
24 Jarvis, Kate SR NorthWood 6:54.5 21:28.0 21
25 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 6:55.7 21:31.6 22
26 Wilkins, Maya SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:57.3 21:36.7 23
27 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:57.5 21:37.4 24
28 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 7:00.6 21:47.0 25
29 Fox, Inna SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:00.8 21:47.6 26
30 Wallen, Megan SR West Noble 7:01.0 21:48.1 27
31 Smith, Abby SR Homestead 7:02.1 21:51.7 28
32 Broerman, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:03.5 21:55.9  
33 Chrisman, April SR Lakeland 7:04.3 21:58.6 29
34 Sanchez, Yadira SR Goshen 7:04.7 21:59.6 30
35 Weaver, Sydney SR Garrett 7:04.9 22:00.3 31
36 Kreilach, Ava SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:05.7 22:02.8 32
37 Thurber, Kiana SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:05.8 22:03.0 33
38 Kolkman, Elizabeth SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:06.7 22:05.9  
39 Malcolm, Madilyn SR Garrett 7:07.6 22:08.6 34
40 Gentz, Abbey SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:09.4 22:14.3 35
41 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:09.9 22:15.9 36
42 Brown, Courtney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:10.5 22:17.6 37
43 Martinez, Jennifer SR NorthWood 7:10.6 22:17.9 38
44 Ewing, Hannah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:10.7 22:18.2  
45 Jensen, Hayley SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:10.8 22:18.7 39
46 Resler, Breanne SR NorthWood 7:11.1 22:19.5 40
47 Godfrey, Megan SR Homestead 7:11.2 22:19.8 41
48 Landwehr, Cobi SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:11.2 22:19.9 42
49 Hall, Leah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:14.1 22:28.9 43
50 Gery, Josephine SR Homestead 7:14.5 22:30.2 44
51 Barrett, Tonya SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:16.4 22:36.0 45
52 Busch, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:16.8 22:37.4 46
53 Lind, Clara SR Bethany Christian 7:17.9 22:40.7 47
54 Williams, Alyssa SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:18.7 22:43.2 48
55 Minton, Ashlyn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:19.1 22:44.4  
56 Youngberg, Elaina SR Bethany Christian 7:19.5 22:45.6 49
57 Yoder, Madelyn SR Fairfield 7:19.8 22:46.6 50
58 Olvera, Brenda SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:20.6 22:49.1 51
59 Gueber, Madison SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:21.0 22:50.4 52
60 Yoder, Emily SR Fairfield 7:21.6 22:52.3 53
61 Gonzalez, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:22.6 22:55.4 54
62 Allshouse, Kiana SR Prairie Heights 7:23.9 22:59.4 55
63 Elward, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:24.1 23:00.1  
64 Palmer, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:24.4 23:00.8  
65 Miller, Megan SR NorthWood 7:24.8 23:02.2 56
66 Warner, Heidi SR Homestead 7:25.1 23:03.1 57
67 Runge, Ariana SR NorthWood 7:25.3 23:03.7 58
68 Reynolds, Lily SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:27.2 23:09.6 59
69 Coy, Emma SR Columbia City 7:28.5 23:13.7 60
70 Deweese, Mary SR Eastside 7:29.3 23:16.0  
71 Brubaker, Hannah SR NorthWood 7:29.3 23:16.1  
72 Saine, Chalaina SR Homestead 7:29.9 23:18.0 61
73 Parson, Thalia SR West Noble 7:31.0 23:21.2 62
74 Willson, Ally SR Columbia City 7:32.5 23:26.1 63
75 Duffner, Molly SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:33.3 23:28.6  
76 Mueller, Kaitlyn SR Homestead 7:33.6 23:29.5 64
77 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:33.9 23:30.4 65
78 Knight, Isabel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.2 23:31.4  
79 Federspiel, Lauryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.5 23:32.3  
80 McKee, Kayleigh SR Goshen 7:34.6 23:32.6 66
81 Darmofal, Helen SR Homestead 7:35.0 23:33.7 67
82 Davis, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:35.1 23:34.2  
83 Kissner, Lily SR Leo 7:35.6 23:35.8 68
84 Hunter, Emma SR Homestead 7:36.2 23:37.5  
85 Kelly, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:36.5 23:38.5  
86 Freeman, Sydney SR Central Noble 7:37.1 23:40.3 69
87 Shelton, Carolyn SR Columbia City 7:37.2 23:40.7 70
88 Hunter, Isabel SR Columbia City 7:37.4 23:41.3  
89 McIntyre, Josie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.2 23:46.9  
90 Miller, Samantha SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:39.9 23:49.2  
91 Moore, Krista SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:40.0 23:49.4 71
92 Kable, Jadynn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:40.5 23:50.9  
93 Potter, Mallory SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:40.6 23:51.2  
94 Barhydt, Reese SR NorthWood 7:40.8 23:51.8  
95 Chalfant, Abby SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:41.5 23:54.1  
96 Barker, Kaeden SR Lakeland 7:41.7 23:54.6 72
97 Jones, Rhylee SR Homestead 7:42.3 23:56.4  
98 Kilby, Nedrah SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:42.5 23:57.0  
99 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 7:43.4 24:00.0  
100 Hammond, Madison SR New Haven 7:43.9 24:01.4 73
101 Eckrich, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:43.9 24:01.4  
102 Goldman, Aerin SR Leo 7:44.1 24:02.2 74
103 Vorhis, Abigail SR NorthWood 7:44.6 24:03.5  
104 Jones, Allison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:44.8 24:04.3  
105 Dutchersmith, Luisa SR Bethany Christian 7:45.4 24:06.1 75
106 Bestul, Kassidy SR Goshen 7:45.7 24:07.0 76
107 Placencia, Valencia SR Garrett 7:45.8 24:07.3 77
108 Spiece, Tia SR Garrett 7:46.0 24:08.0 78
109 Meador, Zariah SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:47.1 24:11.5 79
110 Koshmider, Sophia SR Goshen 7:47.6 24:13.1 80
111 Gerig, Madeline SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:48.6 24:16.0  
112 McGuire, Grace SR Homestead 7:49.1 24:17.6  
113 Barben, Ariana SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:49.2 24:17.8 81
114 Yeakey, Fiona SR Bethany Christian 7:49.2 24:18.0 82
115 Smith, Brandi SR Goshen 7:49.7 24:19.5 83
116 Wells-White, Dominique SO FW North Side 7:50.0 24:20.5 84
117 Tilbury, Anna SR Homestead 7:50.7 24:22.7  
118 Jenkins, Amanda SR NorthWood 7:51.3 24:24.4  
119 Castillo, Yessenia SR Goshen 7:51.3 24:24.6 85
120 Schroeder, Maggie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:51.7 24:25.6  
121 Fielstra, Karlie SR NorthWood 7:51.9 24:26.2  
122 Miller, Madalynne SR Fairfield 7:52.2 24:27.4 86
123 Walchuk, Libby SR Prairie Heights 7:54.4 24:34.1 87
124 Lauer, Lexy SR Leo 7:54.8 24:35.5 88
125 Flegge, Lydia SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:55.4 24:37.1  
126 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco 7:55.6 24:37.7 89
127 Huhn, Elise SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:55.8 24:38.4  
128 Walter, Breanna SR Prairie Heights 7:55.8 24:38.4 90
129 Meyer-Reimer, Elena SR Goshen 7:56.4 24:40.4 91
130 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 7:57.0 24:42.2 92
131 Fahl, Amelia SR Columbia City 7:57.8 24:44.7  
132 Malone, Jaycee SR Prairie Heights 7:57.9 24:45.1 93
133 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:58.4 24:46.5 94
134 Schrock, Laura SR NorthWood 7:58.7 24:47.6  
135 St. Peters, Emma SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:58.9 24:48.0  
136 Nguyen, Cindy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:59.0 24:48.5  
137 Jepsen, Noelle SR Homestead 8:00.6 24:53.4  
138 Carney, Felicia SR New Haven 8:00.7 24:53.6 95
139 Coomer, Makayla SR New Haven 8:00.9 24:54.3 96
140 Thomas, Lexy SR Homestead 8:01.7 24:56.7  
141 Cox, Katelyn SR West Noble 8:02.0 24:57.7 97
142 Zeigler, Audrey SR Churubusco 8:02.8 25:00.4 98
143 Nickell, Carissa SR Homestead 8:03.1 25:01.2  
144 Kimes, Daphne SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:03.2 25:01.5  
145 Cavacini, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:03.6 25:02.6  
146 Cook, Shelby SR Homestead 8:04.6 25:05.9  
147 Getty, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:04.6 25:05.9  
148 Cicchiello, Margaret SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:06.0 25:10.0  
149 Brewster, Brandie SR Prairie Heights 8:06.7 25:12.3 99
150 Cox, Keely SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:07.0 25:13.2 100
151 Robinson, Elisabeth SR Leo 8:07.1 25:13.7 101
152 Gloudemans, Nikki SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:07.3 25:14.2  
153 Gaerte, Katelynne SR Churubusco 8:08.2 25:17.0 102
154 WaltonClark, Julieta SR Goshen 8:08.7 25:18.5  
155 Detrick, Kayla SR Homestead 8:08.7 25:18.6  
156 Schafer, Lily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:09.6 25:21.4  
157 Deardorff, Bryden SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:09.6 25:21.4 103
158 Merz, Megan SR Homestead 8:09.8 25:22.0  
159 Renner, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:10.1 25:23.0  
160 Klingenberger, Maria SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:10.2 25:23.0  
161 Dyck, Sasha SR Bethany Christian 8:10.4 25:23.7 104
162 Hipskind, Josie SR Leo 8:11.0 25:25.6 105
163 Saine, Caydence SR Homestead 8:11.7 25:27.8  
164 Chupp, Morgan SR Goshen 8:14.5 25:36.6  
165 Smucker, Anna SR Bethany Christian 8:15.2 25:38.7 106
166 Penner, Sydney SR Goshen 8:16.1 25:41.6  
167 Lawson, Jordan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:17.6 25:46.1 107
168 Uecker, Ashley SR Churubusco 8:18.0 25:47.4 108
169 Palomino, Hazany SR Goshen 8:18.6 25:49.3  
170 Smith, Molly SR NorthWood 8:18.7 25:49.7  
171 Didier, Faith SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:21.3 25:57.8  
172 Garcia, Abigail SR Goshen 8:21.5 25:58.2  
173 Mast, Carissa SR Bethany Christian 8:21.8 25:59.1 109
174 Baysden, Payton SR Eastside 8:22.5 26:01.5  
175 Moore, Faith SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:23.5 26:04.4 110
176 Schuman, Kaitlynn SR Churubusco 8:24.4 26:07.4 111
177 Ward, Kate SR Homestead 8:25.5 26:10.7  
178 Lietzke, Clara SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:26.1 26:12.7  
179 Clegg, Eliza SR Homestead 8:26.2 26:12.8  
180 Weaver, Alexus SR Fairfield 8:26.6 26:14.0 112
181 Quiroz, Veronica SR Goshen 8:26.6 26:14.2  
182 Hobson, Monica SR Southwood 8:26.8 26:14.7  
183 Kern, Nina SR Leo 8:27.1 26:15.6 113
184 Quinn, Maddie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:27.5 26:17.1  
185 McGhee, Savanna SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:28.9 26:21.2  
186 Moore, Aneka SR Homestead 8:29.7 26:23.7  
187 Miles, Jackie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:30.2 26:25.3  
188 Ruppert, Sydney SR Homestead 8:30.4 26:26.1  
189 Plank, Madeline SR West Noble 8:31.6 26:29.8 114
190 Eisaman, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:34.8 26:39.6  
191 Bohn, Risa SR Bethany Christian 8:35.6 26:42.0  
192 Zehr, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:36.0 26:43.4  
193 Vela, Noemi SR Goshen 8:36.5 26:44.8  
194 Holtmeyer, Caitlyn SR Homestead 8:37.3 26:47.4  
195 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:37.6 26:48.5  
196 Stevicova, Terezia SR Leo 8:38.2 26:50.1 115
197 Lewis, Hannah SR Lakeland 8:39.7 26:54.8 116
198 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett 8:39.8 26:55.3 117
199 Miller, McKynze SR NorthWood 8:41.6 27:00.7  
200 Kermani, Mansoorah SR Goshen 8:44.3 27:09.2  
201 Henderson, Makayla SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:44.8 27:10.7 118
202 Baumgartner, Sophie SR Fairfield 8:45.6 27:13.1 119
203 Hall, Kyler SR Prairie Heights 8:46.0 27:14.4 120
204 Martinez, Erika SR NorthWood 8:46.1 27:14.9  
205 Mai, Tracy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:48.1 27:21.1  
206 Winters, Delaney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:50.1 27:27.3  
207 Kissinger, Chasidy SR Central Noble 8:50.8 27:29.3 121
208 Byerley, Star SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:50.8 27:29.3  
209 Fleck, Faith SR Lakewood Park Christian 8:51.7 27:32.1  
210 Davis, Jaedyn SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:52.7 27:35.2 122
211 Siela, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:53.8 27:38.6  
212 Whitehead, Ruth SR Goshen 8:53.8 27:38.8  
213 Allgeier, Breanna SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:55.7 27:44.6 123
214 Munoz, Claudia SR Lakeland 8:56.3 27:46.4 124
215 Munoz, Yudith SR West Noble 8:56.5 27:47.1  
216 Gonzalez, Grace SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:00.1 27:58.1  
217 Zeigler, Heidi SR Churubusco 9:00.4 27:59.3 125
218 Hunnicutt, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:02.2 28:04.9  
219 Cisz, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:03.3 28:08.2  
220 Till, Kiera SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:07.4 28:21.0  
221 Tanabe, Kanna SR Lakeland 9:08.5 28:24.4 126
222 Mancia, Grace FR FW North Side 9:09.0 28:25.9 127
223 Martinez, Ariceli SR NorthWood 9:10.4 28:30.3  
224 Lopez, Alexia SR Lakeland 9:10.5 28:30.6 128
225 Roy, Lizzy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:10.8 28:31.6  
226 Kirsch, Elizabeth SR Lakewood Park Christian 9:11.7 28:34.3  
227 McArdle, Morgan SO FW North Side 9:11.9 28:34.8 129
228 Moyer, Angel SR Whitko 9:12.5 28:36.8  
229 Mast, Adrian SR Central Noble 9:12.8 28:37.6 130
230 Englehart, Grace SR Homestead 9:13.1 28:38.6  
231 Rashevich, Kate SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:14.4 28:42.8  
232 Welty, Tia SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 9:14.8 28:43.9  
233 Meyer, Kiera SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:14.9 28:44.1  
234 Wei, Hanbing SR Bethany Christian 9:15.6 28:46.3  
235 Karriker, Kelsey FR FW North Side 9:17.1 28:51.1 131
236 Mayorga, Jacqueline SR West Noble 9:18.6 28:55.7  
237 Hargan, Katherine SR Homestead 9:19.1 28:57.4  
238 Sohail, Ameena SR Homestead 9:20.6 29:01.9  
239 Sherrer, Abby SO FW North Side 9:23.9 29:12.2 132
240 Deardorff, Brooklyn SR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:24.8 29:15.0 133
241 Pratt, Chloe SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:25.1 29:15.9  
242 Stier, Mikayla SR Central Noble 9:28.0 29:24.9 134
243 Hildebrand, Anna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:29.9 29:31.0  
244 Minobe, Maddie SR Homestead 9:31.2 29:35.0  
245 Moher, Abby SR Leo 9:32.3 29:38.4  
246 Perkins, Emma SR Leo 9:32.9 29:40.3  
247 Yenser, Carly SR Homestead 9:35.0 29:46.8  
248 Rorick, Olivia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:35.6 29:48.7  
249 Lapp, Meghan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:36.2 29:50.5  
250 Sines, Jama SR Lakeland 9:36.6 29:51.8 135
251 Leland, Alyssa SR Prairie Heights 9:38.0 29:56.1 136
252 Adam, Faith SR Fairfield 9:40.8 30:04.9 137
253 Schmitt, Lydia SR NorthWood 9:41.3 30:06.3  
254 Rayle, Chloe SR Garrett 9:45.3 30:18.7 138
255 Chapman, Kristin SR NorthWood 9:46.0 30:20.9  
256 Eberle, Hannah SR NorthWood 9:46.0 30:21.0  
257 Clark, Mariah SR Leo 9:47.5 30:25.5  
258 Elledge, Olivia SR Fairfield 9:48.7 30:29.2  
259 Hinkle, Chloe SR Garrett 9:49.5 30:31.9 139
260 Cook, Kelsi SR Prairie Heights 9:50.2 30:34.1  
261 Clark, Mikayleigh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:50.7 30:35.5  
262 Dailey, Katlyn SR Prairie Heights 9:54.7 30:48.0  
263 Angel, Claire SR Homestead 9:55.4 30:50.0  
264 Kuhn, Sydney SR New Haven 9:55.6 30:50.8 140
265 Miller, Heather SR Fairfield 10:00.2 31:05.2  
266 Leppek, Amanda SR Whitko 10:01.2 31:08.1  
267 Stayner, Anna SR Central Noble 10:11.2 31:39.3 141
268 Flores, Aurora SR Goshen 10:13.9 31:47.5  
269 Stier, Gabriela SR Central Noble 10:23.9 32:18.6 142
270 Martinez, Indry SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 10:30.9 32:40.4  
271 Foutz, Lizz SR Whitko 10:34.9 32:53.0  
272 Hall, Jade SR Lakeland 10:35.1 32:53.4  
273 Olvera, Ashley SR Goshen 10:37.2 32:59.9  
274 Matson, Hannah SO FW North Side 10:42.0 33:14.8 143
275 Lopez, Tafne SR Goshen 10:46.8 33:29.7  
276 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 10:52.7 33:48.1  
277 Cook, Kerstin SR Prairie Heights 10:56.4 33:59.6  
278 Bullock, Hannah SR Garrett 10:57.9 34:04.2  
279 Epple, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:58.2 34:05.4  
280 King, Ani SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:59.9 34:10.7  
281 Cayea, Lillian SR New Haven 11:07.8 34:35.0 144
282 Veneble, Natalie SR NorthWood 11:34.8 35:58.9  
283 Dodson, Ashley SR Lakewood Park Christian 11:37.0 36:05.7  
284 Garrison, Natalee SR Garrett 12:04.0 37:29.8  
HS Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:29 17:17 45 1 2 5 13 24 35 46
2 1:28:58 17:47 121 8 22 27 31 33 34 37
3 1:29:43 17:56 149 15 20 32 38 44 70 89
3 1:29:47 17:57 149 4 10 30 48 57 73 84
5 1:30:12 18:02 165 16 23 39 40 47 56 85
6 1:32:24 18:28 228 7 26 53 62 80 133 152
7 1:33:21 18:40 267 43 50 52 54 68 72 103
8 1:33:56 18:47 275 18 29 58 76 94 95 111
9 1:33:34 18:42 276 28 49 51 71 77 87 91
10 1:33:56 18:47 281 25 55 59 60 82 93 102
11 1:35:04 19:00 303 3 14 65 109 112 137 146
12 1:36:08 19:13 337 6 36 75 107 113 121 122
13 1:38:13 19:38 388 21 63 97 101 106 124 141
14 1:38:37 19:43 397 11 42 96 119 129 135  
15 1:39:30 19:54 423 9 61 92 130 131 140 150
16 1:39:01 19:48 431 64 69 83 105 110 139 153
17 1:40:03 20:00 456 67 78 86 99 126 127 145
18 1:41:06 20:13 471 45 74 90 120 142    
19 1:41:14 20:14 472 19 100 114 116 123 156  
20 1:41:39 20:19 488 41 104 108 117 118 147 157
21 1:45:16 21:03 527 17 81 136 138 155    
22 1:44:43 20:56 535 12 98 134 143 148 154  
23 1:51:37 22:19 544 66 79 115 125 159    
24 1:48:37 21:43 641 88 128 132 144 149 151 158
HS Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shoemaker, Jordan SR West Noble 5:26.2 16:53.6 1
2 Thompson, Dakota SR West Noble 5:28.3 17:00.0 2
3 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:28.7 17:01.3 3
4 Perez Diener, Felix SR Goshen 5:30.2 17:06.0 4
5 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:33.1 17:14.9 5
6 Sweet, Braden SR Southwood 5:34.0 17:17.9 6
7 Miller, Trevor SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:34.7 17:19.9 7
8 Delaney, Emmett SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:34.9 17:20.5 8
9 Cripe, Colten SR Fairfield 5:35.0 17:21.0 9
10 Barahona, Jason SR Goshen 5:36.7 17:26.2 10
11 Busch, Stephen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:37.4 17:28.3 11
12 Malcolm, Micah SR Garrett 5:37.4 17:28.3 12
13 Abad, Allen SR West Noble 5:37.4 17:28.4 13
14 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:38.0 17:30.2 14
15 Brokaw, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:38.5 17:31.9 15
16 Miguel, Chase SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:40.0 17:36.5 16
17 Steele, Allan SR Prairie Heights 5:40.2 17:37.0 17
18 Felger, Cyrus SR New Haven 5:40.7 17:38.8 18
19 Biddle, Gezaghane SR Eastside 5:40.9 17:39.4 19
20 Bayne, Conner SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:42.7 17:44.9 20
21 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:43.2 17:46.3 21
22 Pocock, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:43.2 17:46.5 22
23 Green, Cooper SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:44.3 17:49.7 23
24 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble 5:45.3 17:53.0 24
25 Evers, Tyler SR NorthWood 5:45.9 17:54.9 25
26 Corona, Carlos SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:46.1 17:55.4 26
27 Wiseman, Isaiah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:46.3 17:55.9 27
28 Neuhouser, Cordell SR Leo 5:46.3 17:56.1 28
29 Saldana, Luis SR New Haven 5:46.3 17:56.1 29
30 Snyder, Jonathon SR Goshen 5:46.6 17:56.9 30
31 Cahill, Collin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:46.7 17:57.3 31
32 Saleh, Husam SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:47.0 17:58.2 32
33 Myers, Andy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:47.0 17:58.3 33
34 Garcia, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:47.1 17:58.5 34
35 Burke, Aden SR West Noble 5:47.5 17:59.8 35
36 Guenin, Chase SR Southwood 5:47.5 17:59.8 36
37 Reiling, Drew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:48.7 18:03.4 37
38 Derickson, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:50.7 18:09.8 38
39 Burchett, Sam SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.7 18:09.8 39
40 Mullett, Hayden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.9 18:10.4 40
41 Walda, Evan SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:52.2 18:14.3 41
42 Derloshon, Simon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:52.5 18:15.2 42
43 Sheppard, Aidan SR Homestead 5:52.9 18:16.5 43
44 Cisco, Landon SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:53.5 18:18.5 44
45 Begly, Lucas SR Lakeland 5:54.6 18:21.7 45
46 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble 5:54.8 18:22.4 46
47 Wallace, Hunter SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:56.1 18:26.4 47
48 Olvera, Bryan SR Goshen 5:58.3 18:33.2 48
49 Dimond, Hunter SR Leo 5:58.5 18:34.1 49
50 Schoff, Jack SR Homestead 5:58.7 18:34.7 50
51 Harding, AJ SR Leo 5:59.1 18:35.8 51
52 Carroll, Walker SR Homestead 6:00.7 18:40.8 52
53 Meek, Josh SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:00.8 18:41.2 53
54 Copas, Jakob SR Central Noble 6:01.3 18:42.6  
55 Falloon, Benjamin SR Homestead 6:01.7 18:43.7 54
56 Myers, Garrett SR NorthWood 6:01.7 18:43.9 55
57 DeRose, Tim SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.7 18:43.9 56
58 Arreola, Angel SR Goshen 6:02.0 18:45.0 57
59 Lahr, Jordan SR New Haven 6:04.1 18:51.2 58
60 Arron, Smith SR NorthWood 6:04.1 18:51.5 59
61 Schmidt, Stephen SR NorthWood 6:04.2 18:51.7 60
62 Miller, AJ SR Fairfield 6:05.1 18:54.6 61
63 Schram, David SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:05.4 18:55.5 62
64 Skinner, Levi SR Churubusco 6:05.6 18:56.0 63
65 Hochstetler, Jonah SR Bethany Christian 6:05.8 18:56.5 64
66 Mills, Nick SR Columbia City 6:06.4 18:58.4 65
67 McIntosh, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:06.5 18:58.6 66
68 Connor, Jared SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:07.6 19:02.3 67
69 Dunn, Jake SR Homestead 6:08.8 19:06.1 68
70 Brown, Evan SR Bethany Christian 6:09.5 19:08.2 69
71 Vaughn, Shaton SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:10.0 19:09.6 70
72 Ringwood, Jackson SR Leo 6:10.2 19:10.3 71
73 Moore, Joe SR Homestead 6:10.3 19:10.5 72
74 Hetler, Griffin SR Goshen 6:10.9 19:12.4 73
75 Eagleson, Kent SR Lakeland 6:12.5 19:17.6 74
76 Prickett, Cayden SR Southwood 6:12.6 19:17.9 75
77 Grunden, Coby SR New Haven 6:12.9 19:18.6 76
78 Setser, Donovin SR Leo 6:12.9 19:18.7 77
79 Busz, Logan SR Whitko 6:13.0 19:19.0  
80 Wilson, Sebastian SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:15.3 19:26.0 78
81 Rumple, Matthew SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:16.5 19:29.9 79
82 Magaldi, Lucas SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:17.3 19:32.4 80
83 Rowdon, Zane SR Prairie Heights 6:17.8 19:33.9 81
84 Cameron, Hershberger SR NorthWood 6:18.1 19:34.7 82
85 Youngberg, Kelby SR Bethany Christian 6:18.6 19:36.3 83
86 Gulec, Shawn SR Goshen 6:20.3 19:41.6 84
87 Habib, Zayaan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:21.7 19:46.1 85
88 Gentz, Jacob SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:22.3 19:48.0 86
89 Freel, Zack SR Whitko 6:22.8 19:49.5  
90 Thompson, Nathaniel SR Leo 6:22.9 19:49.9 87
91 Rowlader, Dylan SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:25.1 19:56.6 88
92 Dohm, Aidan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:28.0 20:05.7 89
93 Fleeman, Keaton SR Lakeland 6:28.3 20:06.5 90
94 Marshall, Jeffrey SR Leo 6:28.3 20:06.7 91
95 Wesseler, Ethan SR Fairfield 6:29.3 20:09.7 92
96 Flowers, Lane SR NorthWood 6:29.5 20:10.4 93
97 Belcher, Isaiah SR New Haven 6:30.1 20:12.3 94
98 Castillo, Jesus SR New Haven 6:31.2 20:15.7 95
99 Scott, Cameron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:32.5 20:19.7 96
100 Kolvoord, Bradlee SR Churubusco 6:33.1 20:21.5 97
101 Bailey, Jarrett SR Garrett 6:34.3 20:25.3 98
102 Moore, Max SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:35.0 20:27.2 99
103 Geyer, Jacob SR Eastside 6:36.3 20:31.3 100
104 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 6:36.3 20:31.4 101
105 Martin, Carson SR NorthWood 6:36.4 20:31.8 102
106 McClain, Jackson SR Homestead 6:36.8 20:32.9 103
107 Ford, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:38.1 20:36.9 104
108 Yeakey, Aaron SR Bethany Christian 6:38.1 20:37.1 105
109 Lantz, Eli SR Churubusco 6:38.7 20:38.9 106
110 Winer, Alix SR Southwood 6:39.1 20:40.0 107
111 Combs, Issac SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:39.1 20:40.2 108
112 Iden, Colyn SR Columbia City 6:39.6 20:41.7 109
113 Damer, Michael SR Bethany Christian 6:40.2 20:43.5 110
114 Castillo, Daniel SR New Haven 6:42.1 20:49.4 111
115 Jagger, Cameron SR Columbia City 6:43.1 20:52.6 112
116 Kelley, Carson SR Southwood 6:43.4 20:53.6 113
117 Timmerman, Cole SR Eastside 6:43.5 20:53.9 114
118 Meuter, David SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:43.9 20:55.0 115
119 Vinson, Brock SR Eastside 6:44.3 20:56.4 116
120 Garza, Reynoldo SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:46.7 21:03.6 117
121 Searfoss, Mikah SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:47.2 21:05.1 118
122 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:47.4 21:05.7 119
123 Grogg, Joshua SR Lakeland 6:47.9 21:07.3 120
124 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 6:48.4 21:09.1 121
125 Roudebush, Ben SR Southwood 6:49.0 21:10.8 122
126 Fadda, Enrico SR Eastside 6:49.9 21:13.7 123
127 Kolvoord, Bryce SR Churubusco 6:51.6 21:19.0 124
128 Mitchell, Corey SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:52.0 21:20.3 125
129 Wickey, Anthony SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:52.1 21:20.4 126
130 Reed, Ty SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:53.3 21:24.2 127
131 Dodson, Alex SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:53.5 21:25.0 128
132 Steigmeyer, Will SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:54.9 21:29.1 129
133 Weatherton, Dillan SR Fairfield 6:55.3 21:30.6 130
134 Lehman, Christopher SR Fairfield 6:56.6 21:34.4 131
135 Shively, Luke SR Lakewood Park Christian 6:57.6 21:37.6 132
136 Puster, Cole SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:57.9 21:38.7 133
137 Bullock, Owen SR Garrett 6:58.0 21:38.8 134
138 Klinger, Joey SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:59.3 21:42.8 135
139 Hoyer, Blake SR Prairie Heights 7:00.6 21:46.8 136
140 Korus, Andrew SR Columbia City 7:04.3 21:58.4 137
141 Dyer, Matthew SR Prairie Heights 7:04.5 21:59.2 138
142 Shenk, Micah SR Bethany Christian 7:04.6 21:59.5 139
143 Hagerman, Jared SR Fairfield 7:05.4 22:02.0 140
144 Geise, Ben SR Churubusco 7:05.8 22:03.2 141
145 Krahulec, Blake SR Lakeland 7:09.2 22:13.8 142
146 Miller, Ezra SR Whitko 7:09.9 22:15.9  
147 Perez, Cody SR Garrett 7:10.9 22:18.9 143
148 Shively, Christopher SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:11.3 22:20.1 144
149 Walton, Keegan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:11.9 22:22.0 145
150 Story, Wes SR Columbia City 7:14.5 22:30.0 146
151 Robinson , LeAundre SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:17.3 22:38.7 147
152 Stump, Austin SR Central Noble 7:18.7 22:43.3  
153 Parker, Trenton JR Lakeland CA 7:20.7 22:49.5  
154 Hefty, Paxton SR Garrett 7:21.6 22:52.3 148
155 Farmer, Jacob SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:30.2 23:18.7 149
156 Hagerman, Jaren SR Fairfield 7:30.4 23:19.5 150
157 Matthew, Justin SR Lakewood Park Christian 7:32.0 23:24.3 151
158 Kercher, Trent SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:38.2 23:43.6 152
159 Bottorff, Klaus SR Bethany Christian 7:41.4 23:53.8 153
160 Wilson, Bryce SR Garrett 7:41.5 23:53.9 154
161 Hildebrandt, Jeremiah SR Whitko 7:43.2 23:59.3  
162 McCollum, Cole SR Prairie Heights 7:49.7 24:19.4 155
163 Billings, Matthew SR Central Noble 7:57.8 24:44.8  
164 Ely, Branden SR Eastside 8:04.0 25:03.9 156
165 Long, Kaden SR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:17.5 25:45.7 157
166 Turner, Sam SO Lakeland CA 8:17.5 25:46.0  
167 Mowery, Jim SR Central Noble 8:44.4 27:09.4  
168 Carnahan, Caleb SR Lakewood Park Christian 8:45.1 27:11.6 158
169 Redmond, JJ SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 9:56.7 30:54.3 159
170 Nakasone, Joshua FR Lakeland CA 11:46.2 36:34.5  
MS Girls Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:58 13:23 29 1 4 5 6 13 18 19
2 1:08:37 13:43 48 2 3 9 12 22 24 25
3 1:10:14 14:02 63 7 8 11 16 21 32 37
4 1:11:43 14:20 101 10 14 20 26 31 40 47
5 1:13:54 14:46 155 23 28 30 35 39 42 43
6 1:14:21 14:52 169 15 33 36 41 44 50 51
7 1:15:59 15:11 191 17 34 38 45 57 61 70
8 1:16:29 15:17 211 27 29 46 53 56 63  
9 1:22:06 16:25 304 49 54 64 68 69 72 76
10 1:22:53 16:34 312 48 58 62 67 77 79  
11 1:24:53 16:58 320 55 59 60 66 80 83  
12 1:30:12 18:02 363 52 71 74 82 84 85 86
13 1:28:28 17:41 372 65 73 75 78 81    
MS Girls Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hilaski, Bella SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:00.0 13:03.1 1
2 Tucker, Alicia FR Whitko Middle School 7:02.7 13:08.2  
3 Price, Alex SO Edgewood Middle School 7:02.9 13:08.5 2
4 Bergan, Zoe SO Edgewood Middle School 7:02.9 13:08.5 3
5 Barb, Aubrey SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:04.8 13:12.0 4
6 Cottier, Mackenzie FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:06.8 13:15.7 5
7 Pocock, Brooke JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:11.9 13:25.2 6
8 Fisher, Macey JR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:21.0 13:42.2 7
9 Albrecht, Janelle FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:24.8 13:49.4 8
10 Ellis, Piper SO Edgewood Middle School 7:26.3 13:52.1 9
11 Vincent, Sophie FR NorthWood Middle School 7:27.9 13:55.0 10
12 Kissney, Sally SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:29.7 13:58.4 11
13 Dawson, Erin JR Edgewood Middle School 7:30.5 13:59.8 12
14 Dinus, Hannah JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:31.8 14:02.4 13
15 Price, Rylie FR NorthWood Middle School 7:34.6 14:07.5 14
16 Domenech, Lilionna JR Carroll Middle School 7:36.5 14:11.1 15
17 Lashure, Olivia SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:39.7 14:17.1 16
18 Ward, Ava FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:40.3 14:18.3 17
19 Hall, Marybeth FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:40.4 14:18.4 18
20 Ealing, Anna FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:41.0 14:19.5 19
21 Jesse, Britton FR NorthWood Middle School 7:43.7 14:24.6 20
22 Scroggins, Ashlyn FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:45.3 14:27.5 21
23 Berelsman, Tes JR Edgewood Middle School 7:45.8 14:28.5 22
24 McGuire, Lindsay FR Woodside Middle School 7:47.2 14:31.1 23
25 Deloe, Kate JR Edgewood Middle School 7:47.9 14:32.4 24
26 Ilada, Maya SO Edgewood Middle School 7:48.0 14:32.6 25
27 McDonald, Morgan FR NorthWood Middle School 7:48.5 14:33.5 26
28 Swedzinski, Tiana FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:49.4 14:35.2  
29 Martin, Paulie FR Manchester 7:49.8 14:35.8 27
30 Kruger, Catherine JR Woodside Middle School 7:50.9 14:37.9 28
31 Blum, Kelsey FR Manchester 7:52.3 14:40.6 29
32 Hibiski, Mayah SO Woodside Middle School 7:52.5 14:41.0 30
33 Hunsberger, Cassie FR NorthWood Middle School 7:53.8 14:43.3 31
34 Burchfield, Gracyn FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 7:56.5 14:48.5 32
35 Scholz, Abby JR Carroll Middle School 7:57.6 14:50.5 33
36 Shidler, Baily SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:02.0 14:58.6 34
37 Waldron, Isabelle FR Woodside Middle School 8:02.9 15:00.4 35
38 Collier, Ella FR Carroll Middle School 8:03.7 15:01.8 36
39 Paglione, Gabby SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:04.7 15:03.8 37
40 MCCoy, Caitlyn JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:05.0 15:04.3 38
41 Lopez, Ava FR Woodside Middle School 8:05.3 15:04.7 39
42 Cogdell, Emily FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:05.5 15:05.1  
43 Wenz, Ellie SO NorthWood Middle School 8:06.5 15:07.0 40
44 Mitchell, Ainsley SO Carroll Middle School 8:06.9 15:07.7 41
45 Creech, Addison FR Woodside Middle School 8:07.9 15:09.6 42
46 Osborne, Arianna FR Woodside Middle School 8:08.0 15:09.8 43
47 Nichols, Paige SO Carroll Middle School 8:08.3 15:10.3 44
48 Byron, Delaney JR Edgewood Middle School 8:09.7 15:13.0  
49 Tong, Valerie Edgewood Middle School 8:09.7 15:13.0  
50 Rouch, Lauren FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:10.6 15:14.7 45
51 Walters, Emma FR Churubusco jr high 8:11.1 15:15.6  
52 Martin, Hope SO Manchester 8:12.5 15:18.3 46
53 Pickett, Mariah FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:13.5 15:20.0  
54 Lajoice, Trinity SO Wawasee Middle School 8:14.3 15:21.6  
55 Markham, Jenna JR NorthWood Middle School 8:15.7 15:24.2 47
56 Weatherton, Ella JR Fairfield JH 8:16.8 15:26.2  
57 Thrasher, Melody SO Summit Middle School 8:16.9 15:26.5 48
58 Silva, Jessica JR West Noble Middle School 8:17.3 15:27.2 49
59 Yoder, Elyse SO Fairfield JH 8:17.9 15:28.3  
60 Stutsman, Bridgette FR NorthWood Middle School 8:19.4 15:31.1  
61 Brooks, Rachel FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:21.4 15:34.8  
62 Stuckey, Ava FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:22.6 15:37.1  
63 Conrod, Jaylee FR Woodside Middle School 8:23.2 15:38.2  
64 Carl, Regan SO Edgewood Middle School 8:23.4 15:38.5  
65 Walker, Adelyn SO Carroll Middle School 8:23.4 15:38.6 50
66 Smith, Ali SO Carroll Middle School 8:23.9 15:39.5 51
67 Pfefferkorn, Graceson FR DeKalb Middle School 8:25.6 15:42.6 52
68 Schaefer, Keeley FR Westview Jr. High 8:27.1 15:45.4  
69 Howard, Kaidyn FR Manchester 8:27.2 15:45.6 53
70 Hunter, Chloe FR Woodside Middle School 8:29.7 15:50.2  
71 Heath, Anna FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:30.3 15:51.3  
72 McPhail, Helina JR Edgewood Middle School 8:32.5 15:55.5  
73 Diaz, Valerie SO West Noble Middle School 8:35.1 16:00.3 54
74 Reinoehl, Claire FR Woodside Middle School 8:35.4 16:00.9  
75 Chupp, Hannah FR NorthWood Middle School 8:35.9 16:01.9  
76 McConahay, Makayla FR Woodside Middle School 8:36.0 16:02.1  
77 Anderson, Paige JR East Noble Middle School 8:38.7 16:07.0 55
78 Calhoun, Bralyn SO Fairfield JH 8:39.3 16:08.1  
79 Fox, Evyn FR Manchester 8:39.8 16:09.0 56
80 Robinson, Lauren SO Blackhawk Christian School 8:40.6 16:10.7  
81 Graf, Lola FR Woodside Middle School 8:45.3 16:19.3  
82 Pulfer, Erica SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 8:45.8 16:20.4  
83 Vincent, Gabbi JR NorthWood Middle School 8:45.9 16:20.5  
84 Saddington, Lauren FR Woodside Middle School 8:46.1 16:20.9  
85 Rostochak, Jaden FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:47.6 16:23.6 57
86 Sloan, Savannah FR NorthWood Middle School 8:48.2 16:24.8  
87 Koble, Teagan FR Garrett Middle School 8:48.3 16:25.0  
88 Stockert, Natasha FR Maple Creek Middle School 8:48.4 16:25.1  
89 Moore, Aurelia SO Summit Middle School 8:49.1 16:26.4 58
90 Crow, Julianna FR East Noble Middle School 8:49.2 16:26.6 59
91 Meyer, Kaitlyn SO Carroll Middle School 8:50.0 16:28.2  
92 Carpenter, Addison FR Carroll Middle School 8:51.5 16:31.0  
93 Cooper, Courtney JR East Noble Middle School 8:52.3 16:32.4 60
94 Stieglitz, Kiera 8 Woodlan MS 8:52.4 16:32.7  
95 Price, Carlie JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:52.6 16:33.0 61
96 Sennett, Kelsey FR Summit Middle School 8:53.3 16:34.2 62
97 Liechty, Samantha SO Garrett Middle School 8:54.4 16:36.4  
98 Edgar, Holland FR Woodside Middle School 8:55.4 16:38.3  
99 Gaskil, Ayrianne FR Fremont Middle School 8:55.6 16:38.7  
100 Billingsley, Mariah FR Woodside Middle School 8:55.8 16:39.0  
101 Waters, Emma 8 Woodlan MS 8:56.9 16:41.0  
102 Struble-Hedstrom, Miriam FR Manchester 8:57.0 16:41.2 63
103 Clark, Ruby FR West Noble Middle School 8:59.0 16:45.0 64
104 Dafforn, Lily SO Churubusco jr high 9:01.6 16:49.7  
105 Furniss, Madelynn SO Carroll Middle School 9:01.6 16:49.7  
106 Knox, Avery SO Angola Middle School 9:02.0 16:50.5 65
107 Hand, Rachel SO East Noble Middle School 9:02.1 16:50.7 66
108 Kruger, Elise SO Edgewood Middle School 9:02.7 16:51.9  
109 Luckey, Hannah FR Summit Middle School 9:02.9 16:52.2 67
110 Bolding, Rylee SO West Noble Middle School 9:04.0 16:54.2 68
111 Labenberg, Kaitlyn JR Carroll Middle School 9:05.0 16:56.1  
112 Christlieb, Elizabeth SO West Noble Middle School 9:07.2 17:00.3 69
113 Webb, Brooke FR Woodside Middle School 9:10.3 17:05.9  
114 Story, Avery FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:10.3 17:06.0 70
115 Lehman, Alaina FR Churubusco jr high 9:11.8 17:08.8  
116 Sims, Maddisyn FR Carroll Middle School 9:13.2 17:11.5  
117 Wolf, Maggie SO Whitko Middle School 9:13.7 17:12.4  
118 Krontz, Kyana SO DeKalb Middle School 9:18.9 17:22.0 71
119 Sowles, Chelsie SO Garrett Middle School 9:19.4 17:22.9  
120 Miner, Maddie JR Indian Springs Middle School 9:19.5 17:23.1  
121 Perkins, Bethany SO Woodside Middle School 9:20.7 17:25.4  
122 Reyes, Valeria SO West Noble Middle School 9:21.4 17:26.8 72
123 Hartley, Shelby SO Edgewood Middle School 9:21.7 17:27.3  
124 Budak, Ava FR Angola Middle School 9:22.2 17:28.1 73
125 Utnage, Zera SO DeKalb Middle School 9:23.4 17:30.4 74
126 Mendez, Chelsea SO Angola Middle School 9:23.9 17:31.3 75
127 Quinn, Samantha JR NorthWood Middle School 9:25.0 17:33.4  
128 Pablo, Giselle SO West Noble Middle School 9:25.5 17:34.3 76
129 Thorson, Ella FR Summit Middle School 9:25.7 17:34.7 77
130 Briscoe, Ryanna FR NorthWood Middle School 9:26.7 17:36.6  
131 Gudeman, Alli SO Edgewood Middle School 9:26.8 17:36.8  
132 Doyle, Rachel JR Lakeview Middle School 9:27.3 17:37.7  
133 Taylor, Lindsay FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:27.6 17:38.3  
134 Pabriaga, Sara JR Angola Middle School 9:28.8 17:40.6 78
135 Savieo, Eryn FR Churubusco jr high 9:32.1 17:46.7  
136 Hall, Kailey FR Carroll Middle School 9:33.6 17:49.4  
137 Soto, Alejandra JR West Noble Middle School 9:36.0 17:53.9  
138 Smith, Alyssa FR Wawasee Middle School 9:36.6 17:55.1  
139 Barnes, Jasmine FR Woodside Middle School 9:38.3 17:58.2  
140 Witt, Haley JR Summit Middle School 9:41.2 18:03.5 79
141 Polhemus, Adelle JR NorthWood Middle School 9:43.7 18:08.3  
142 Shrock, Hannah FR NorthWood Middle School 9:46.4 18:13.4  
143 Steinberger, Abby FR Fairfield JH 9:48.3 18:16.8  
144 Blucker, Karli FR NorthWood Middle School 9:50.9 18:21.8  
145 Brewer, Mackenzie JR NorthWood Middle School 9:51.2 18:22.2  
146 Taylor, Breanna FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:52.0 18:23.7  
147 Wahl, Katie JR Edgewood Middle School 9:59.8 18:38.3  
148 Householter, Jenna FR NorthWood Middle School 10:00.7 18:40.0  
149 Stephens, Bailie JR Edgewood Middle School 10:02.1 18:42.5  
150 Tracy, Makia FR Carroll Middle School 10:03.2 18:44.6  
151 Groholski, Keely JR Woodside Middle School 10:03.3 18:44.9  
152 Negrete, Jazleen SO Goshen Middle School 10:03.7 18:45.6  
153 Marks, Jenna FR Woodside Middle School 10:04.1 18:46.3  
154 Perkins, Kylie FR Wawasee Middle School 10:06.6 18:51.0  
155 Wendland, Addison FR Woodside Middle School 10:08.6 18:54.6  
156 Christian, Kaeli FR East Noble Middle School 10:09.9 18:57.1 80
157 Eiler, Christina SO NorthWood Middle School 10:10.0 18:57.3  
158 Byrne, Taylor SO Angola Middle School 10:10.3 18:57.8 81
159 Kissling, Molly SO Edgewood Middle School 10:10.8 18:58.8  
160 Miller, Hailey JR Westview Jr. High 10:12.3 19:01.6  
161 Hendrickson, Molly FR Carroll Middle School 10:18.3 19:12.8  
162 Jones, Elizabeth FR DeKalb Middle School 10:19.5 19:15.0 82
163 Allen, Elizabeth FR Maple Creek Middle School 10:22.1 19:19.9  
164 Banks, Lana JR Fremont Middle School 10:25.5 19:26.2  
165 Moreno, Breanna FR West Noble Middle School 10:27.7 19:30.4  
166 Elwood, Heather JR Lakewood Park Christian School 10:29.8 19:34.3  
167 Henderson, Aleina FR East Noble Middle School 10:37.5 19:48.6 83
168 Schmidt , Eriana JR Garrett Middle School 10:49.1 20:10.2  
169 Hicks, Isabella FR DeKalb Middle School 10:55.9 20:22.9 84
170 Walker, Emma JR Carroll Middle School 11:08.8 20:47.0  
171 Risser, Sage FR NorthWood Middle School 11:09.7 20:48.6  
172 Nix, Ella SO Woodside Middle School 11:16.2 21:00.7  
173 Dorn, Magdalyn FR Goshen Middle School 11:23.1 21:13.6  
174 Foutz, Zoe JR Whitko Middle School 11:23.4 21:14.1  
175 Nichols, Makenna SO West Noble Middle School 11:34.4 21:34.7  
176 Tayagua, Lizbeth FR West Noble Middle School 11:51.6 22:06.7  
177 Ley, Lauren SO DeKalb Middle School 12:02.6 22:27.2 85
178 Swanson, Alyssa SO Edgewood Middle School 12:08.5 22:38.2  
179 Smith, Zoey FR DeKalb Middle School 12:19.1 22:58.0 86
180 Moughler, Claire FR Lakewood Park Christian School 12:26.5 23:11.9  
181 Pennell, Vanessa SO Carroll Middle School 12:39.2 23:35.5  
182 Chen, Cara FR Woodlan MS 13:06.9 24:27.1  
MS Girls Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:59 12:11 56 1 7 9 19 20 25 30
2 1:02:37 12:31 102 13 16 18 24 31 43 88
3 1:02:23 12:28 112 4 12 29 33 34 39 45
4 1:05:22 13:04 227 8 17 54 71 77 103 110
5 1:05:26 13:05 230 10 36 41 61 82 107 108
6 1:05:47 13:09 259 5 55 57 62 80 132 161
7 1:05:45 13:09 262 11 22 23 63 143 157 164
8 1:06:16 13:15 269 15 50 53 59 92 96 120
9 1:06:20 13:16 279 32 46 47 70 75 76 79
10 1:07:08 13:25 334 26 48 49 102 109 115 127
11 1:07:03 13:24 344 2 37 74 81 150 154 174
12 1:07:51 13:34 357 35 69 73 85 95 121 152
13 1:07:52 13:34 375 6 38 87 113 131 135 139
14 1:08:53 13:46 409 64 65 72 90 118 130 159
14 1:08:27 13:41 409 14 40 97 114 144 180 183
16 1:08:54 13:46 415 60 66 86 91 112 137 151
17 1:10:02 14:00 452 21 27 67 158 179 186 188
18 1:09:31 13:54 462 56 84 98 99 125 160 195
19 1:09:58 13:59 483 52 58 119 126 128 129 141
20 1:10:03 14:00 496 42 89 104 123 138 173 187
21 1:10:36 14:07 548 3 122 133 134 156 175 176
22 1:11:29 14:17 573 68 94 116 146 149    
23 1:12:18 14:27 602 78 106 117 136 165 168  
24 1:13:26 14:41 636 28 111 147 172 178    
25 1:12:42 14:32 639 44 142 145 153 155 166 177
26 1:18:21 15:40 714 51 124 162 184 193    
27 1:16:14 15:14 723 100 101 167 170 185 189 191
28 1:24:52 16:58 908 163 181 182 190 192 194  
MS Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Norris, Eden JR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:12.7 11:34.9 1
2 Bennett, Lydia SO DeKalb Middle School 6:19.3 11:47.2 2
3 Armstrong, Nataley JR Garrett Middle School 6:21.7 11:51.7 3
4 Barnett, Wini JR Edgewood Middle School 6:22.1 11:52.3 4
5 Woods, Katie JR St. Charles/St. Jude 6:24.4 11:56.7 5
6 Howell, Chynzie SO Fairfield JH 6:31.4 12:09.7 6
7 Beaubien, Renee JR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:32.2 12:11.2 7
8 Briner, Josie SO Manchester 6:33.4 12:13.5 8
9 Norris, Maya FR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:34.7 12:15.8 9
10 Ruch, Madalyn JR Carroll Middle School 6:34.7 12:16.0 10
11 Faber, Mia JR Summit Middle School 6:37.0 12:20.1 11
12 Bugg, Erika JR Edgewood Middle School 6:37.0 12:20.1 12
13 Leimkuhler, Ava JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:37.4 12:21.0 13
14 Graft, Katie JR Churubusco jr high 6:38.2 12:22.5 14
15 Becker, Rachel SO East Noble Middle School 6:40.9 12:27.4 15
16 Bright, Mckenzie JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.0 12:27.7 16
17 Cashdollar, Kambree JR Manchester 6:41.3 12:28.2 17
18 Arnold, Saige FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.3 12:28.2 18
19 Stine, Taylor JR Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:41.5 12:28.5 19
20 Abel, Audrey SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:42.1 12:29.7 20
21 Burns, Rylee SO Lakeview Middle School 6:44.9 12:34.9 21
22 McArdle, Mary JR Summit Middle School 6:45.1 12:35.4 22
23 Schaefer, Payton JR Summit Middle School 6:45.4 12:35.9 23
24 Hansen, Taylor FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:45.6 12:36.3 24
25 Hogue, Chloe SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:45.7 12:36.5 25
26 Yoder, Christine JR Westview Jr. High 6:45.9 12:36.7 26
27 Mimmaugh, Mikayla SO Lakeview Middle School 6:45.9 12:36.7 27
28 Hinkley, Gracynn SO Angola Middle School 6:46.4 12:37.6 28
29 Malagon, Mariana JR Edgewood Middle School 6:48.1 12:40.9 29
30 Kilgus, Meron SO Leo Jr./Sr. High School 6:49.4 12:43.4 30
31 Yoder, Jill SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:49.9 12:44.3 31
32 Knoblauch, Addison FR Woodside Middle School 6:50.0 12:44.3 32
33 Marcuccilli, Macelyn JR Edgewood Middle School 6:50.2 12:44.9 33
34 Bugg, Emily JR Edgewood Middle School 6:50.9 12:46.0 34
35 Miller, Joslyn FR NorthWood Middle School 6:54.5 12:52.7 35
36 Kierski, Ryann FR Carroll Middle School 6:55.0 12:53.8 36
37 DeTray, Abby SO DeKalb Middle School 6:57.7 12:58.8 37
38 Culp, Makayla SO Fairfield JH 6:59.4 13:01.9 38
39 Knight, Ava JR Edgewood Middle School 7:00.3 13:03.6 39
40 Kolvoord, Makenzie FR Churubusco jr high 7:01.6 13:06.0 40
41 Brimner, Marlee FR Carroll Middle School 7:02.4 13:07.5 41
42 Spurlin, Lilly JR Whitko Middle School 7:02.4 13:07.5 42
43 Gloyd, Tori SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:02.7 13:08.2 43
44 Gochenour, Natalie SO Fremont Middle School 7:03.2 13:09.0 44
45 Langhorn, Sydney JR Edgewood Middle School 7:03.2 13:09.1 45
46 Albers, Reagan SO Woodside Middle School 7:03.4 13:09.4 46
47 Seitz, Audrey SO Woodside Middle School 7:03.5 13:09.5 47
48 Bontrager, Abby JR Westview Jr. High 7:04.3 13:11.0 48
49 Niccum, Eve SO Westview Jr. High 7:05.1 13:12.6 49
50 Brown, AnnaBella JR East Noble Middle School 7:05.9 13:14.1 50
51 Russell, Adaline JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:06.2 13:14.7 51
52 Haskins, Devin JR Wawasee Middle School 7:06.9 13:16.0 52
53 McAllister, Alivya JR East Noble Middle School 7:08.5 13:18.9 53
54 Narragon, Jaci SO Manchester 7:09.7 13:21.0 54
55 Rodenbeck, Tori SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:09.7 13:21.2 55
56 Wilkinson, Tara FR Lakeland Middle School 7:10.0 13:21.7 56
57 Ewing, Karly JR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:10.1 13:21.9 57
58 Tyler, Lilly JR Wawasee Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.1 58
59 Mynhier, Kyndal JR East Noble Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.1 59
60 Whiteleather, Hailey JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:10.3 13:22.3 60
61 Sloffer, Maura FR Carroll Middle School 7:11.4 13:24.3 61
62 Ruden, Bella SO St. Charles/St. Jude 7:11.6 13:24.6 62
63 Price, Angela JR Central Noble Junior High 7:14.5 13:30.0  
64 Faley, Sarah JR Summit Middle School 7:15.2 13:31.5 63
65 Bonilla, Samantha JR West Noble Middle School 7:15.5 13:32.0 64
66 Flores, Jocy JR West Noble Middle School 7:16.0 13:32.9 65
67 Bolinger, Katelin FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:16.7 13:34.2 66
68 Parker, Kiertsen JR Lakeview Middle School 7:16.9 13:34.5 67
69 Steele, Allison JR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:17.2 13:35.2 68
70 Jenkins, Morgan JR NorthWood Middle School 7:17.9 13:36.3 69
71 Lake, Brenna SO Woodlan MS 7:18.4 13:37.3 70
72 West, Ainsley JR Manchester 7:18.8 13:38.0 71
73 Klages, Rachel FR West Noble Middle School 7:18.8 13:38.1 72
74 Kemp, Kyla SO NorthWood Middle School 7:19.0 13:38.4 73
75 Kneller, Allison JR DeKalb Middle School 7:19.0 13:38.5 74
76 Richards, Lauren JR Woodside Middle School 7:19.8 13:40.0 75
77 Zent, Riley SO Woodlan MS 7:20.5 13:41.3 76
78 Lester, Kaesyn JR Manchester 7:20.9 13:42.0 77
79 Hicks, Briana JR Blackhawk Christian School 7:21.0 13:42.1 78
80 Hunter, Kiera JR Woodside Middle School 7:21.4 13:43.0 79
81 Stump, Viktorija JR Central Noble Junior High 7:21.5 13:43.1  
82 Schubert, Katie FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:21.8 13:43.7 80
83 Shipe, Keiana FR DeKalb Middle School 7:21.9 13:43.9 81
84 Windsor, Addison FR Carroll Middle School 7:22.4 13:44.8 82
85 Kiess, Ellie SO Woodside Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.6 83
86 Barker, Quinn SO Lakeland Middle School 7:23.4 13:46.8 84
87 Burden, Kaitlin JR NorthWood Middle School 7:23.9 13:47.6 85
88 Hammel, Julia SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:24.3 13:48.4 86
89 Bontreger, Ava SO Fairfield JH 7:24.8 13:49.4 87
90 Wallace, Kate SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:25.4 13:50.4 88
91 Leininger, Jordan SO Whitko Middle School 7:26.1 13:51.8 89
92 Haro, Yoseline FR West Noble Middle School 7:26.2 13:51.9 90
93 Schrock, Mara SO Bethany Christian Middle Schoo 7:27.2 13:53.7  
94 Porter, Kassidy JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.4 91
95 Smith, Cady SO East Noble Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.4 92
96 Klaehn, Corbin JR Woodside Middle School 7:28.0 13:55.2 93
97 Tuckerman, DeeDee JR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:28.3 13:55.8 94
98 Edwards, Joselyn FR NorthWood Middle School 7:28.6 13:56.3 95
99 Loera-Gomez, Alondra JR East Noble Middle School 7:28.9 13:56.9 96
100 Honeycutt, Shayleigh JR Churubusco jr high 7:29.2 13:57.5 97
101 Guzman, Monica JR Lakeland Middle School 7:29.2 13:57.6 98
102 Fleeman, Keylee SO Lakeland Middle School 7:29.3 13:57.7 99
103 Kauffman, Lauren JR Goshen Middle School 7:29.7 13:58.5 100
104 Sixtos, Jackie FR Goshen Middle School 7:29.9 13:58.8 101
105 Haarer, Hope SO Westview Jr. High 7:30.0 13:59.0 102
106 Lambert, Makenlie JR Manchester 7:30.8 14:00.4 103
107 Danner, Ruth FR Whitko Middle School 7:31.2 14:01.3 104
108 Koos, Ellie JR Woodlan MS 7:32.4 14:03.5 105
109 Hicks, Tiana JR Blackhawk Christian School 7:32.9 14:04.5 106
110 Sauder, Aliyah FR Carroll Middle School 7:33.4 14:05.3 107
111 Harmon, Kata SO Carroll Middle School 7:34.5 14:07.4 108
112 Stutzman, Stacy SO Westview Jr. High 7:35.8 14:09.8 109
113 McCullough, Skye SO Manchester 7:36.4 14:11.0 110
114 Fee, Jaelyn SO Angola Middle School 7:36.5 14:11.0 111
115 Oeschleger, Katie SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:38.7 14:15.2 112
116 Eppert, Annika JR Fairfield JH 7:39.4 14:16.5 113
117 Smith, Astoria FR Churubusco jr high 7:39.7 14:17.1 114
118 Eash, Lilly JR Westview Jr. High 7:39.8 14:17.3 115
119 Wiley, Sarah FR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:40.3 14:18.2 116
120 Rhodenizer, Mercy FR Blackhawk Christian School 7:40.8 14:19.1 117
121 Banda, Alissa SO West Noble Middle School 7:40.9 14:19.3 118
122 Carter, Jada JR Wawasee Middle School 7:41.1 14:19.7 119
123 Rodgers, Dakota FR East Noble Middle School 7:41.1 14:19.7 120
124 Allen, Emilie JR NorthWood Middle School 7:41.5 14:20.5 121
125 Baer, Jordan JR Garrett Middle School 7:42.8 14:22.9 122
126 Rhoades, Nadia SO Whitko Middle School 7:43.1 14:23.5 123
127 Gruet, Emma JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:45.0 14:27.0 124
128 Sines, Chloe SO Lakeland Middle School 7:45.4 14:27.6 125
129 Keith, Sydnee SO Wawasee Middle School 7:45.5 14:28.0 126
130 Whittern, Katie FR Westview Jr. High 7:45.9 14:28.7 127
131 Gibbs, Jordan JR Wawasee Middle School 7:48.3 14:33.1 128
132 Kryder, Cammy JR Wawasee Middle School 7:48.6 14:33.7 129
133 Olvera, Isabel FR West Noble Middle School 7:49.4 14:35.1 130
134 Bechtel, Ashley FR Fairfield JH 7:49.5 14:35.4 131
135 Bulanda, Theresa FR St. Charles/St. Jude 7:49.6 14:35.6 132
136 Little, April FR Garrett Middle School 7:49.8 14:35.9 133
137 Best, Chloe JR Garrett Middle School 7:49.9 14:36.1 134
138 Geiger, Delana SO Fairfield JH 7:50.8 14:37.7 135
139 Kline, Emalee FR Blackhawk Christian School 7:50.9 14:37.9 136
140 Mullinax, Felice FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:51.1 14:38.4 137
141 Baxter, Megan FR Whitko Middle School 7:51.8 14:39.6 138
142 Green, Annelise FR Fairfield JH 7:51.8 14:39.6 139
143 Miller, Morgan SO Woodlan MS 7:52.2 14:40.3 140
144 Hurst, Mariah JR Wawasee Middle School 7:53.0 14:41.8 141
145 McCullough, Kayla JR Fremont Middle School 7:53.4 14:42.6 142
146 Hoff, Sydney FR Summit Middle School 7:53.5 14:42.8 143
147 Elias, Ella FR Churubusco jr high 7:54.6 14:44.9 144
148 Buchanan, Sarah SO Fremont Middle School 7:54.9 14:45.4 145
149 Boots, Alayna JR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:55.8 14:47.0 146
150 Hostetler, Eva JR Lakewood Park Christian School 7:56.1 14:47.6  
151 Budak, Isabella SO Angola Middle School 7:56.3 14:48.1 147
152 McAlexander, Kait SO Woodlan MS 7:58.7 14:52.6 148
153 Glasgo, Breonna FR Prairie Heights Middle School 7:59.2 14:53.5 149
154 Hammer, Allyson JR DeKalb Middle School 8:00.0 14:54.8 150
155 Willson, Cassidy JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:00.1 14:55.1 151
156 Wenz, Katie SO NorthWood Middle School 8:01.9 14:58.4 152
157 Chilenski, Autumn JR Fremont Middle School 8:02.1 14:58.8 153
158 Ellis, Dawna SO DeKalb Middle School 8:03.7 15:01.7 154
159 Rhodes, Raegan SO Fremont Middle School 8:06.6 15:07.3 155
160 Malcolm, Makenna FR Garrett Middle School 8:07.9 15:09.7 156
161 Bloomfield, Savanah FR Summit Middle School 8:08.2 15:10.2 157
162 Werensly, Kylie JR Lakeview Middle School 8:08.7 15:11.1 158
163 Calderon, Jimena SO West Noble Middle School 8:11.2 15:15.8 159
164 Rettig, Brooklynn JR Lakeland Middle School 8:15.0 15:22.8 160
165 Barnes, Katy SO St. Charles/St. Jude 8:15.1 15:23.0 161
166 Karlik, Grace SO Elkhart Christian Academy 8:15.2 15:23.3 162
167 Police, Sophia JR New Haven Middle School 8:17.8 15:28.2 163
168 Tilbury, Katelyn SO Summit Middle School 8:20.4 15:33.0 164
169 Rucinski, Olivia SO Blackhawk Christian School 8:21.6 15:35.1 165
170 Gumble, Makayla SO Fremont Middle School 8:22.0 15:35.9 166
171 Perez-Diener, Camila JR Goshen Middle School 8:22.3 15:36.6 167
172 McIntosh, Amanda SO Blackhawk Christian School 8:22.4 15:36.7 168
173 Richardson, Abbey JR Woodlan MS 8:22.6 15:37.1 169
174 Scott, Lysa JR Goshen Middle School 8:24.0 15:39.6 170
175 McCagg, Lydia SO Woodlan MS 8:25.0 15:41.6 171
176 Villa-Romero, Ashlie SO Angola Middle School 8:27.1 15:45.4 172
177 Miller, Stephanie JR Whitko Middle School 8:28.2 15:47.5 173
178 Slavin, Samantha FR DeKalb Middle School 8:28.4 15:47.9 174
179 Helbert, Kennedy SO Eastside 8:29.7 15:50.3  
180 Vaughn, Kirsten SO Garrett Middle School 8:31.9 15:54.4 175
181 Burns, Trinity FR Garrett Middle School 8:35.2 16:00.5 176
182 Buchanan, Olivia SO Fremont Middle School 8:36.9 16:03.7 177
183 Fee, Sienna SO Angola Middle School 8:37.2 16:04.3 178
184 Miner, Lizzy JR Lakeview Middle School 8:38.0 16:05.8 179
185 Rinker, Lilly FR Churubusco jr high 8:39.6 16:08.8 180
186 Gresham, Brittine SO New Haven Middle School 8:40.8 16:11.1 181
187 Hogg, Kaitlyn SO New Haven Middle School 8:45.6 16:19.9 182
188 Refeld, Eva SO Churubusco jr high 8:48.3 16:24.9 183
189 Hazen, Kyndal SO Elkhart Christian Academy 9:00.0 16:46.8 184
190 Schwartz, Rebecca SR Lakeland Chr. MS 9:00.0 16:46.8  
191 Hart, Rory JR Goshen Middle School 9:07.5 17:00.8 185
192 Brath, Karissa SO Lakeview Middle School 9:29.5 17:41.8 186
193 Yoder, Rebecca FR Central Noble Junior High 9:39.3 18:00.0  
194 Jackson, Laura JR Whitko Middle School 9:39.7 18:00.8 187
195 Willig, Gracie JR Lakeview Middle School 9:41.3 18:03.7 188
196 DeMoya, Salome JR Goshen Middle School 9:43.3 18:07.5 189
197 Stomm, Olivia FR New Haven Middle School 9:52.3 18:24.4 190
198 Ott, Nichole SO Goshen Middle School 9:53.8 18:27.0 191
199 Cutler, Keria FR New Haven Middle School 9:54.8 18:28.9 192
200 Spaugh, Millie FR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:55.4 18:30.0 193
201 Heitkamp, Jocelyn FR Central Noble Junior High 10:00.7 18:40.0  
202 Charles, Emma FR New Haven Middle School 10:09.6 18:56.5 194
203 Henderson, Hope SO Lakeland Middle School 11:25.7 21:18.4 195
MS Boys Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:16 12:03 31 1 5 6 7 12 14 19
2 1:00:43 12:08 36 2 3 4 11 16 29 34
3 1:03:30 12:42 111 10 17 26 27 31 32 48
4 1:04:13 12:50 132 18 21 22 30 41 58 64
5 1:04:26 12:53 142 15 20 25 40 42 44 61
6 1:04:32 12:54 161 8 9 43 49 52 60 62
7 1:05:43 13:08 198 28 38 39 46 47 63 68
8 1:06:23 13:16 221 23 24 51 53 70 80 84
9 1:07:17 13:27 263 36 37 45 67 78 81 82
9 1:07:32 13:30 263 13 33 56 73 88 102  
11 1:09:41 13:56 346 50 55 65 87 89 92 97
12 1:10:00 14:00 357 57 59 75 76 90 95 96
13 1:11:12 14:14 376 54 66 69 93 94 98 99
14 1:10:31 14:06 384 71 72 77 79 85 86 91
15 1:13:28 14:41 393 35 74 83 100 101    
MS Boys Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Miller, Adam FR Westview Jr. High 6:16.6 11:42.1 1
2 Mullett, Brendan JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:22.8 11:53.7 2
3 Earnest, Josiah JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:23.7 11:55.3 3
4 Potchka, Jack FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:24.3 11:56.5 4
5 Wood, Xander SO Westview Jr. High 6:26.3 12:00.2 5
6 Rogers, Isaac JR Westview Jr. High 6:28.4 12:04.2 6
7 Miller, Lyle FR Westview Jr. High 6:29.3 12:05.9 7
8 Lindquist, David JR Edgewood Middle School 6:33.5 12:13.7 8
9 Dailey, Nathan SO Edgewood Middle School 6:34.2 12:14.9 9
10 Mason, Traverse JR DeKalb Middle School 6:35.1 12:16.5 10
11 Carmody, Jacob SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:39.3 12:24.4 11
12 Niccum, Isaac JR Westview Jr. High 6:39.4 12:24.7 12
13 Phares, Nevin SO West Noble Middle School 6:41.5 12:28.6 13
14 Rogers, Braden FR Westview Jr. High 6:43.3 12:31.8 14
15 Escamilla, Alex SO NorthWood Middle School 6:44.3 12:33.8 15
16 Kiplinger, Nicholas JR Maple Creek Middle School 6:44.6 12:34.2 16
17 Haupert, William FR DeKalb Middle School 6:44.9 12:34.9 17
18 Isenberger, Tyler FR Woodside Middle School 6:48.0 12:40.6 18
19 Moore, Kayden SO Westview Jr. High 6:48.7 12:42.0 19
20 Davies, Cole SO NorthWood Middle School 6:49.7 12:43.8 20
21 Kuras, Thomas JR Woodside Middle School 6:49.8 12:44.0 21
22 Wood, Caleb JR Woodside Middle School 6:50.2 12:44.8 22
23 Fiedler, Canaan JR East Noble Middle School 6:52.0 12:48.0 23
24 Straessle, Austin JR East Noble Middle School 6:53.4 12:50.8 24
25 Burden, Jordan SO NorthWood Middle School 6:53.5 12:50.9 25
26 Brown, Noah SO DeKalb Middle School 6:53.5 12:51.0 26
27 Ley, Jacob JR DeKalb Middle School 6:53.8 12:51.5 27
28 Ridge, Marcus FR Indian Springs Middle School 6:54.6 12:52.9 28
29 Nietert, Blake SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.3 12:54.4 29
30 Haft, Keihland SO Woodside Middle School 6:55.5 12:54.6 30
31 Hefty, Mattias FR DeKalb Middle School 6:56.4 12:56.3 31
32 Velaquez, Carlos SO Lakeview Middle School 6:57.2 12:57.8  
33 Tobbierre, Gabe JR DeKalb Middle School 6:58.4 13:00.1 32
34 Rodriguez, Evan FR West Noble Middle School 6:58.9 13:00.9 33
35 Andrews, Walker FR Maple Creek Middle School 6:59.0 13:01.2 34
36 Brooks, Ty FR Wawasee Middle School 6:59.3 13:01.8 35
37 Miller, Ryan J. SO Westview Jr. High 6:59.4 13:02.0  
38 Andress, Elijah JR Carroll Middle School 6:59.6 13:02.3 36
39 Baumert, Jackson SO Maple Creek Middle School 6:59.8 13:02.7  
40 Church, Aidan FR Carroll Middle School 7:00.3 13:03.6 37
41 Krider, Tobey SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:01.1 13:05.1 38
42 Huynh, Tom JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:01.7 13:06.2  
43 Roberts, Evan JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:02.0 13:06.8  
44 Smith, Jackson JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:02.3 13:07.3 39
45 Stutsman, Titus JR NorthWood Middle School 7:02.7 13:08.1 40
46 Hembree, Joel JR Woodside Middle School 7:03.4 13:09.4 41
47 Darling, Cabot SO NorthWood Middle School 7:03.9 13:10.4 42
48 Bennett, Landon JR Westview Jr. High 7:05.8 13:13.8  
49 Kruger, Tarren JR Edgewood Middle School 7:06.1 13:14.4 43
50 Allen, Owen FR NorthWood Middle School 7:06.2 13:14.5 44
51 Springer, Wade FR Westview Jr. High 7:06.9 13:15.9  
52 Hobbs, Chris JR Carroll Middle School 7:07.5 13:16.9 45
53 Banuelos, Garrett JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:08.5 13:18.8 46
54 Bontrager, Nick FR Westview Jr. High 7:08.7 13:19.3  
55 Anspaugh, Dylan SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:08.8 13:19.4 47
56 Gillian, Korbin SO DeKalb Middle School 7:09.1 13:20.0 48
57 Gibson, Little Cub JR Edgewood Middle School 7:09.3 13:20.5 49
58 Miller, Nathan SO Fairfield JH 7:09.7 13:21.1 50
59 Yahne, Dillon JR East Noble Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.0 51
60 Basham, Charles FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.2  
61 Justice, Evan SO Edgewood Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.2 52
62 Fleck, Owen JR East Noble Middle School 7:14.6 13:30.3 53
63 Johnson, Ben JR Summit Middle School 7:15.9 13:32.7 54
64 Parr, Aaron JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:16.7 13:34.1  
65 Corbin, Mathias SO Fairfield JH 7:17.2 13:35.1 55
66 Mayorga, Miguel FR West Noble Middle School 7:17.6 13:36.0 56
67 Hinman, Trey FR Angola Middle School 7:18.4 13:37.3 57
68 Ruppert, Tim FR Woodside Middle School 7:18.8 13:38.1 58
69 Peck, Titus JR Angola Middle School 7:18.9 13:38.4 59
70 Lewis, Alden JR DeKalb Middle School 7:19.2 13:38.8  
71 Brander, Ben JR Edgewood Middle School 7:19.5 13:39.4 60
72 Mason, Bradley FR NorthWood Middle School 7:20.0 13:40.4 61
73 Robbins, Sam SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:20.0 13:40.4  
74 Wood, Zach JR Edgewood Middle School 7:20.5 13:41.3 62
75 Barron, Lyle JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:21.1 13:42.3 63
76 Wihebrink, Ian SO Edgewood Middle School 7:21.3 13:42.8  
77 Webb, Jack SO Woodside Middle School 7:22.1 13:44.3 64
78 Wimer, Zach FR DeKalb Middle School 7:22.2 13:44.4  
79 Rassi, Jayden FR NorthWood Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.5  
80 Heckaman, Hunter SO Edgewood Middle School 7:22.9 13:45.8  
81 Schrock, Matthew FR Fairfield JH 7:23.5 13:46.8 65
82 Myers, Jacob FR Summit Middle School 7:23.5 13:46.9 66
83 Burgette, Henry SO Carroll Middle School 7:23.8 13:47.4 67
84 Crawford, Jaxon JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:24.3 13:48.4 68
85 Turney, Shaun FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:24.5 13:48.7  
86 Wiggs, Blake SO Edgewood Middle School 7:24.6 13:48.8  
87 Carl, Chase SO Edgewood Middle School 7:24.6 13:48.9  
88 Mestach, Ethan SO NorthWood Middle School 7:24.8 13:49.3  
89 Knepper, Elijah SO DeKalb Middle School 7:25.4 13:50.3  
90 Harrold, Ian JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:25.6 13:50.7  
91 Jauregui, Ryan JR DeKalb Middle School 7:25.6 13:50.9  
92 Mooney, Keegan FR Summit Middle School 7:25.8 13:51.2 69
93 Reed, Jack SO Edgewood Middle School 7:26.3 13:52.1  
94 Ritchie, Owen SO East Noble Middle School 7:26.7 13:52.8 70
95 Abney, Brady FR Goshen Middle School 7:27.7 13:54.6 71
96 Valdez, Julio FR Goshen Middle School 7:28.0 13:55.3 72
97 Parvu-Timmer, Bryce FR NorthWood Middle School 7:28.5 13:56.2  
98 Keene, Corbin FR West Noble Middle School 7:28.7 13:56.5 73
99 Potter, Andrew FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:29.0 13:57.1  
100 Wolfe, Ethan FR NorthWood Middle School 7:29.2 13:57.6  
101 Pope, Peyton JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:29.2 13:57.6  
102 Beer, Trent SO NorthWood Middle School 7:29.9 13:58.8  
103 Custer, Boston FR Woodside Middle School 7:30.0 13:59.0  
104 Lewis, Quinton JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:30.4 13:59.7  
105 Stockert, Colt SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:30.7 14:00.2  
106 Hess, Tyler FR Woodside Middle School 7:30.8 14:00.4  
107 Hoffert, Ryun SO Edgewood Middle School 7:32.3 14:03.2  
108 Watkins, Preston SO Indian Springs Middle School 7:32.5 14:03.6  
109 Edgar, Caden FR Wawasee Middle School 7:32.6 14:03.8 74
110 Bruick, Harrison JR Angola Middle School 7:33.0 14:04.5 75
111 Sidel, Thomas FR Woodside Middle School 7:33.6 14:05.8  
112 Biernat, Caleb FR Angola Middle School 7:34.0 14:06.5 76
113 Clark, Lincoln FR Goshen Middle School 7:34.1 14:06.5 77
114 McKinley, Nick JR Carroll Middle School 7:34.4 14:07.2 78
115 Buchs, Noah SO DeKalb Middle School 7:35.1 14:08.5  
116 Beckmann, Matthew FR DeKalb Middle School 7:35.3 14:08.9  
117 Cooper, Ayden FR Woodside Middle School 7:35.6 14:09.4  
118 Goeglein, Kyle JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:35.7 14:09.6  
119 Rivera, Brandon JR Goshen Middle School 7:36.5 14:11.1 79
120 Tackett, Owan FR East Noble Middle School 7:37.1 14:12.3 80
121 Miller, Brennan FR Blackhawk Christian School 7:37.5 14:13.0  
122 Days, Lucas JR DeKalb Middle School 7:38.3 14:14.4  
123 Hartman, Brady SO NorthWood Middle School 7:38.6 14:15.0  
124 Porter, Kyle FR Indian Springs Middle School 7:39.3 14:16.2  
125 Bixby, Ethan FR Carroll Middle School 7:39.3 14:16.4 81
126 Balasa, Colton FR NorthWood Middle School 7:40.2 14:18.0  
127 Wargo, Patrick JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:40.3 14:18.1  
128 Schweitzer, Isaac FR DeKalb Middle School 7:40.5 14:18.5  
129 Cardenas, Dominic JR Carroll Middle School 7:41.8 14:21.0 82
130 Hurst, Keegan SO Wawasee Middle School 7:42.0 14:21.4 83
131 Sillaway, Drew JR East Noble Middle School 7:42.7 14:22.6 84
132 Studebaker, Andrew SO Goshen Middle School 7:43.5 14:24.2 85
133 Benyousky, Jason SO Edgewood Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.6  
134 Wiese, Camden SO Goshen Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.7 86
135 Simmons, Carter FR Fairfield JH 7:44.3 14:25.7 87
136 Sprague, Kaiden SO NorthWood Middle School 7:44.7 14:26.3  
137 Bieberich, River FR West Noble Middle School 7:47.1 14:30.8 88
138 Moyer, Jacob SO NorthWood Middle School 7:47.3 14:31.3  
139 Wright, Alex JR Woodside Middle School 7:47.3 14:31.3  
140 Moreland, Josh JR Fairfield JH 7:48.1 14:32.8 89
141 Tyler, Blake FR NorthWood Middle School 7:48.5 14:33.5  
142 Roberts, Isaac JR NorthWood Middle School 7:48.8 14:34.0  
143 Burney, Alex JR Angola Middle School 7:48.9 14:34.3 90
144 Kauffman, Lawson FR Goshen Middle School 7:49.0 14:34.4 91
145 Williams, Andre FR Goshen Middle School 7:49.2 14:34.8  
146 Eberle, Kaleb JR NorthWood Middle School 7:49.8 14:35.9  
147 Moore, Samuel SO DeKalb Middle School 7:49.9 14:36.1  
148 Luessenhop, Jonothan SO Blackhawk Christian School 7:50.3 14:36.9  
149 Miller, Branson FR Blackhawk Christian School 7:50.8 14:37.7  
150 Gay, Wesley JR NorthWood Middle School 7:51.7 14:39.4  
151 Yambor, Neal SO Woodside Middle School 7:51.9 14:39.8  
152 Bender, Aidan FR Fairfield JH 7:52.4 14:40.7 92
153 Huynh, Todd FR Maple Creek Middle School 7:52.7 14:41.3  
154 Larue, Connor JR Indian Springs Middle School 7:53.6 14:43.0  
155 Penner, Josiah SO Goshen Middle School 7:53.9 14:43.5  
156 Norrod, Matthew SO Woodside Middle School 7:54.1 14:44.0  
157 Jones, Dan SO Maple Creek Middle School 7:54.5 14:44.7  
158 Kratzer, Moses FR Goshen Middle School 7:55.1 14:45.8  
159 Evans, Parker JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:55.5 14:46.5  
160 Martin, Jacob FR Woodside Middle School 7:55.8 14:47.1  
161 Parker, Colin JR Maple Creek Middle School 7:55.9 14:47.2  
162 Merritt, Drew FR DeKalb Middle School 7:57.2 14:49.8  
163 Boggs, Dillon FR NorthWood Middle School 7:58.3 14:51.8  
164 Schreiber, Buddy JR Woodside Middle School 8:01.3 14:57.4  
165 Bennett, Josh JR Woodside Middle School 8:02.0 14:58.6  
166 Harter, Caleb JR Woodside Middle School 8:02.1 14:58.8  
167 Walsh, Rowan FR Summit Middle School 8:02.5 14:59.6 93
168 Cochran, Kaden SO Carroll Middle School 8:02.9 15:00.2  
169 Davis, Jackson SO Woodside Middle School 8:03.3 15:01.0  
170 Bodecker, Brad JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:03.6 15:01.6  
171 Betchel, Sam FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:03.9 15:02.2  
172 Harrold, Quinton JR Indian Springs Middle School 8:04.1 15:02.6  
173 Widenhoefer, Ethan FR Summit Middle School 8:04.3 15:02.9 94
174 Eikler, Sebastian FR Goshen Middle School 8:04.5 15:03.2  
175 Hicks, Braeton SO Angola Middle School 8:05.5 15:05.2 95
176 Biddle, Cody SO East Noble Middle School 8:05.6 15:05.3  
177 McLemore, Josue FR Carroll Middle School 8:05.9 15:06.0  
178 Gerhardtt, Adrian JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:06.7 15:07.5  
179 Sanders, Ethan FR Angola Middle School 8:06.8 15:07.6 96
180 McGriff, Skyler SO Edgewood Middle School 8:07.3 15:08.6  
181 Overfield, Zayne SO Carroll Middle School 8:08.2 15:10.3  
182 Wood, Micah SO Woodside Middle School 8:08.5 15:10.7  
183 Smith, Jackson SO DeKalb Middle School 8:08.6 15:10.9  
184 Thompson, Aidan FR Carroll Middle School 8:08.6 15:11.0  
185 Byall , Austin FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:08.7 15:11.1  
186 Dominguez, David SO Goshen Middle School 8:08.8 15:11.3  
187 Ahlersmeyer, Eddie SO Elkhart Christian Academy 8:09.1 15:11.9  
188 Rife, Caden SO Edgewood Middle School 8:09.3 15:12.2  
189 Beal, Noah FR Woodside Middle School 8:10.1 15:13.7  
190 Thompson, Mason SO Blackhawk Christian School 8:10.2 15:13.8  
191 Kloer, Nolan FR East Noble Middle School 8:10.2 15:13.9  
192 Goldsberry, Braden FR East Noble Middle School 8:10.5 15:14.5  
193 Mattocks, Sawyer SO Carroll Middle School 8:11.0 15:15.5  
194 Miller, Keegan FR Fairfield JH 8:12.6 15:18.4 97
195 Ratliff, Jason FR Summit Middle School 8:12.7 15:18.6 98
196 Erb, Wyatt FR Fairfield JH 8:13.9 15:20.8  
197 Nuttle, Brenden JR Summit Middle School 8:14.1 15:21.1 99
198 Hochstetler, Zachary FR NorthWood Middle School 8:14.5 15:22.0  
199 Itoney, Trey SO East Noble Middle School 8:14.6 15:22.1  
200 Smith, Caleb FR Carroll Middle School 8:15.4 15:23.7  
201 Jackson, Dylan FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:18.2 15:28.8  
202 Titus, Justin FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:19.6 15:31.4  
203 Price, Simon SO Woodside Middle School 8:20.6 15:33.4  
204 Studebaker, Isaac FR Goshen Middle School 8:21.1 15:34.3  
205 Sielesnew, Ethan SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:22.7 15:37.2  
206 Long, William FR Wawasee Middle School 8:23.2 15:38.2 100
207 Newburg, Thomas SO Angola Middle School 8:25.7 15:42.8  
208 Labenberg, Jacob JR Carroll Middle School 8:26.2 15:43.8  
209 Sustek, Andrew FR Carroll Middle School 8:26.5 15:44.4  
210 Medina, Daniel SO NorthWood Middle School 8:28.3 15:47.6  
211 Leming, Cooper FR Carroll Middle School 8:29.9 15:50.7  
212 Mendez-Lopez, Isaac JR Summit Middle School 8:32.3 15:55.1  
213 Martinez, Abraham FR NorthWood Middle School 8:32.4 15:55.4  
214 Feenstra, Chase SO NorthWood Middle School 8:33.4 15:57.1  
215 James, Ayrton JR Edgewood Middle School 8:33.5 15:57.3  
216 Carpenter, Simon JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:33.6 15:57.5  
217 Dingman, John FR Carroll Middle School 8:33.7 15:57.7  
218 Blosser, Brenden SO NorthWood Middle School 8:35.4 16:01.0  
219 Anderson, Charles JR NorthWood Middle School 8:36.0 16:02.0  
220 Hann, Austin FR Summit Middle School 8:36.3 16:02.6  
221 Griffin, Eli FR Summit Middle School 8:37.3 16:04.5  
222 Barnhardt, Logan FR Woodside Middle School 8:37.9 16:05.5  
223 Deming, Adam SO Edgewood Middle School 8:41.5 16:12.3  
224 Fisher, Lincoln FR Goshen Middle School 8:41.6 16:12.6  
225 Bowie, Reuben FR Woodside Middle School 8:43.7 16:16.3  
226 Gersos, Ethan JR Summit Middle School 8:44.7 16:18.2  
227 Miller, Austin JR NorthWood Middle School 8:45.1 16:18.9  
228 Kumichel, Ben SO Indian Springs Middle School 8:46.3 16:21.3  
229 Kessler, Landon FR Wawasee Middle School 8:47.5 16:23.4 101
230 Ramer, Lucas FR NorthWood Middle School 8:48.0 16:24.4  
231 Burke, Slayden FR Manchester 8:49.0 16:26.2  
232 Yoder, Alex SO NorthWood Middle School 8:49.1 16:26.4  
233 Bellman, Kane SO NorthWood Middle School 8:49.1 16:26.5  
234 Ogle, Brad JR Maple Creek Middle School 8:49.3 16:26.8  
235 Wyrick, Tyler FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:50.3 16:28.6  
236 Green, Jarrett FR Woodside Middle School 8:53.1 16:34.0  
237 Derrow, Wyatt SO DeKalb Middle School 8:54.8 16:37.1  
238 Craft, Bronson FR Indian Springs Middle School 8:55.4 16:38.2  
239 Yarian, Keagan FR DeKalb Middle School 8:55.7 16:38.7  
240 Karst, Evan JR Woodside Middle School 8:59.2 16:45.3  
241 Martin, Collin FR NorthWood Middle School 8:59.9 16:46.7  
242 Kurtz, Kia JR Goshen Middle School 9:01.8 16:50.2  
243 WaltonClark, Jacob FR Goshen Middle School 9:04.9 16:55.9  
244 Ellis, Michael SO Garrett Middle School 9:05.2 16:56.4  
245 Geyer, Will SO NorthWood Middle School 9:06.1 16:58.2  
246 VanWormer, Michael JR Edgewood Middle School 9:06.9 16:59.7  
247 Torres, Ian JR East Noble Middle School 9:07.9 17:01.5  
248 Clawson, Evan SO Woodside Middle School 9:08.3 17:02.3  
249 Nelson, Jake SO DeKalb Middle School 9:08.9 17:03.4  
250 Deetz, Michael JR East Noble Middle School 9:08.9 17:03.4  
251 Ratkos, Samuel SO Summit Middle School 9:09.8 17:05.0  
252 Walters, Kyle JR NorthWood Middle School 9:11.1 17:07.5  
253 Koble, Braden FR Garrett Middle School 9:12.8 17:10.6  
254 Richardson, Gavin FR DeKalb Middle School 9:12.9 17:10.9  
255 Corbin, Gabriel FR Fairfield JH 9:13.7 17:12.4  
256 Bennett, Daniel FR DeKalb Middle School 9:14.3 17:13.4  
257 DeWitte, Graham FR Woodside Middle School 9:15.2 17:15.1  
258 Herrera, Daniel FR West Noble Middle School 9:15.9 17:16.4 102
259 Johnson, Mason FR Carroll Middle School 9:16.5 17:17.5  
260 Hert Gascho, Elliott FR Goshen Middle School 9:17.4 17:19.2  
261 Irvin, Brandt JR Woodside Middle School 9:20.4 17:24.8  
262 Scott, Tyler FR Goshen Middle School 9:20.9 17:25.7  
263 Morrow, Fisher SO Maple Creek Middle School 9:22.1 17:28.0  
264 Hernandez, Angel JR Goshen Middle School 9:22.7 17:29.1  
265 Gray, Wyatt SO Maple Creek Middle School 9:23.5 17:30.7  
266 Kabangu, Kindja FR Carroll Middle School 9:25.2 17:33.7  
267 Weidler, Ryan FR Summit Middle School 9:26.3 17:35.8  
268 Roon, Glenn FR DeKalb Middle School 9:27.5 17:38.1  
269 McLemore, Ron SO Carroll Middle School 9:30.0 17:42.7  
270 Reichenbach, Jonah JR Edgewood Middle School 9:31.1 17:44.7  
271 Patrick, Ethan FR Indian Springs Middle School 9:33.9 17:49.9  
272 Elder, Cameron FR Summit Middle School 9:36.7 17:55.2  
273 Majewski, CJ FR Summit Middle School 9:37.7 17:57.0  
274 Myers, Daniel FR Maple Creek Middle School 9:49.0 18:18.1  
275 Iwema, Trenton SO NorthWood Middle School 9:50.4 18:20.7  
276 Salazar, Rigo FR Goshen Middle School 9:51.8 18:23.4  
277 Murphy, Jacob FR Goshen Middle School 10:02.0 18:42.4  
278 Prater, Josh JR East Noble Middle School 10:08.9 18:55.2  
279 Rutkowski, Braylen JR DeKalb Middle School 10:11.9 19:00.9  
280 Musch, Joshua SO Woodside Middle School 10:12.6 19:02.2  
281 Martin, Clayton JR NorthWood Middle School 10:14.0 19:04.8  
282 Kennard, Ethan FR Woodside Middle School 10:16.5 19:09.4  
283 Chupp, Braden JR NorthWood Middle School 10:18.0 19:12.2  
284 Anderson, Nick FR NorthWood Middle School 10:24.5 19:24.3  
285 Schwab, Daniel SO Woodside Middle School 10:25.1 19:25.5  
286 Horein, Brady FR NorthWood Middle School 10:25.1 19:25.5  
287 Smyth, Owen FR Indian Springs Middle School 10:31.5 19:37.4  
288 Clark, Josh JR Maple Creek Middle School 10:42.6 19:58.0  
289 Mabey, Claysen FR Carroll Middle School 10:44.8 20:02.2  
290 Steiner, Wes JR NorthWood Middle School 11:01.2 20:32.8  
291 Garner, Evan SO NorthWood Middle School 11:04.1 20:38.1  
292 Flores, Juan FR Goshen Middle School 11:13.2 20:55.2  
293 Cardenas, Adriano FR Carroll Middle School 11:18.0 21:04.0  
294 Wissing, Aidan SO DeKalb Middle School 11:19.2 21:06.4  
295 VanHorn, Cory FR Woodlan MS 11:33.1 21:32.3  
296 Fleming, Konnor JR Edgewood Middle School 11:53.0 22:09.4  
297 Norman, Devin FR Woodside Middle School 11:53.7 22:10.7