National Catholic Invitational Date: 09-15-17   Venue: Notre Dame - Notre Dame, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5 Mile Open Women's 5K Open
Men's 5 Mile Varsity Women's 5K Varsity
Women's 5K Open Team Scores
Women's 5K Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dugan, Courtney SO-2 Marquette 5:57.0 18:29.3  
2 Demko, Julia JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6:03.8 18:50.3  
3 Sullivan, Erin Unattached 6:04.6 18:53.0  
4 Franz, Emily SO-2 Notre Dame 6:04.9 18:54.0  
5 Hart, Kelly JR-3 Notre Dame 6:08.8 19:06.0  
6 Harmon, Malerie FR-1 Marquette 6:08.8 19:06.1  
7 Morevac, Emma SO-2 Marquette 6:12.7 19:18.2  
8 Varela, Linda FR-1 Marquette 6:17.6 19:33.4  
9 Franchi, Tessa FR-1 Duquesne 6:18.7 19:36.7  
10 Trossen, Brooke FR-1 Notre Dame 6:20.0 19:40.6  
11 Pietrzyk, Ava FR-1 Duquesne 6:21.2 19:44.4  
12 Parker, Alison SR-4 Marquette 6:21.6 19:45.8  
13 Daugherty, Alexis SO Notre Dame 6:22.1 19:47.3  
14 Gorin, Hannah JR-3 Marquette 6:23.2 19:50.6  
15 Lopez, Isabel JR-3 Marquette 6:25.7 19:58.4  
16 LiaBraaten, Brynn FR-1 Marquette 6:25.7 19:58.5  
17 Bolich, Sophie FR-1 Marquette 6:27.2 20:03.2  
18 Ronzone, Madison FR-1 Notre Dame 6:28.5 20:07.0  
19 Lynch, Macy FR-1 Walsh 6:29.1 20:09.0  
20 Vincent, Amanda SR-4 Walsh 6:30.5 20:13.5  
21 McDonald, Maeve SR-4 Marquette 6:32.8 20:20.7  
22 Meads, Sophie SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 6:33.1 20:21.4  
23 Virginia, Haylie SR-4 Canisius 6:36.2 20:31.2  
24 Coleman, Elena FR-1 Saint Louis 6:37.3 20:34.7  
25 Ng, Megan FR-1 Saint Louis 6:37.7 20:35.9  
26 Conner, Christian JR-3 Canisius 6:38.2 20:37.4  
27 Losasso, Julia FR-1 Walsh 6:41.1 20:46.4  
28 Housley, Erin JR-3 Walsh 6:41.5 20:47.6  
29 Guyer, Rachel JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:41.8 20:48.5  
30 Simon, Katie JR-3 Canisius 6:44.9 20:58.2  
31 Soehnlen, Megan FR-1 Walsh 6:45.6 21:00.3  
32 Leo, Kayla FR-1 Canisius 6:46.1 21:01.8  
33 Hadley, Caitlyn FR-1 Walsh 6:47.0 21:04.6  
34 McCoy, Emily SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 6:47.8 21:07.2  
35 MacDuff, Molly SO-2 Loras 6:55.5 21:31.1  
36 Rulapaugh, Marie FR-1 Duquesne 6:56.6 21:34.5  
37 Karl, Emily JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6:57.0 21:35.6  
38 Latragna, Hannah JR-3 Canisius 6:57.3 21:36.7  
39 Leitzen, Averi SO-2 Loras 7:00.9 21:47.7  
40 Wortman, Lauryn FR-1 St. Bonaventure 7:01.3 21:49.2  
41 Shockman, Grace SO-2 Loras 7:01.8 21:50.6  
42 Krulish, Marlana SO-2 Mercyhurst 7:05.6 22:02.3  
43 Taylor, Annmarie JR-3 Detroit Mercy 7:06.4 22:04.9  
44 Wardner, Leah FR-1 Canisius 7:08.1 22:10.2  
45 Glaser, Pilar SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 7:09.9 22:15.7  
46 McNulty, Carlin FR-1 Loras 7:12.3 22:23.3  
47 King, Rebecca JR-3 Mercyhurst 7:14.3 22:29.4  
48 DeDolph, Sarah SO-2 Detroit Mercy 7:17.4 22:39.0  
49 Cherry, Jenna SO-2 St. Bonaventure 7:22.6 22:55.2  
50 Martin, Rachel SO-2 St. Bonaventure 7:23.3 22:57.6  
51 Rohm, Emily FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:23.9 22:59.3  
52 Minear, Morgan FR-1 Loras 7:26.2 23:06.3  
53 Johnston, Alex FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7:27.6 23:10.7  
54 Butler, Danielle FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:28.2 23:12.6  
55 Reid, Tristen SO-2 St. Bonaventure 7:28.3 23:13.1  
56 Downour, Makaylah FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7:29.6 23:16.9  
57 Kelly, Shania FR-1 Loras 7:32.5 23:26.0  
58 Carroll, Micaela SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7:52.7 24:28.9  
59 Straatmann, Kathryn SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:53.2 24:30.5  
60 Tamasovich, Megan FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8:01.4 24:55.9  
61 Tighe, Jessica FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8:19.4 25:51.8  
62 Risinger, Kylee FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8:21.3 25:57.6  
63 Sanchez, Marina FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8:22.3 26:00.7  
64 Borgwardt, Miranda FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8:24.7 26:08.1  
65 Welling, Lauren FR-1 Mercyhurst 8:58.4 27:53.1  
66 Perez-Takaya, Serena FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9:24.0 29:12.5  
67 Gibson, Kayla SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9:36.3 29:50.9  
68 Clendaniel, Leah JR-3 Mercyhurst 9:50.2 30:34.0  
69 Lux, Kiersten SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10:19.8 32:05.9  
70 Klobuchar, Rebecca JR-3 Mercyhurst 10:23.7 32:18.0  
71 Gravunder, Sarah SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 10:43.4 33:19.2  
72 Burtch, Macy SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 11:54.8 37:01.3  
Women's 5K Varsity Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:31 17:54 34 1 2 6 7 18    
2 1:30:00 18:00 43 4 5 9 12 13 25 40
3 1:31:40 18:20 80 8 10 11 21 30 33 39
4 1:32:17 18:27 102 15 17 19 23 28 35 43
5 1:33:21 18:40 130 14 16 27 36 37 46  
6 1:33:35 18:43 138 22 24 29 31 32 34 44
7 1:35:31 19:06 188 3 41 47 48 49 50 59
8 1:37:46 19:33 222 26 42 45 53 56 60 61
9 1:41:01 20:12 262 20 52 54 67 69 71 72
10 1:40:41 20:08 272 38 51 57 62 64 65 68
11 1:43:55 20:47 312 55 58 63 66 70 73 74

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:01 18:24 22 2 3 4 6 7 8 11
2 1:38:52 19:46 105 1 10 27 28 39 46 48
3 1:40:37 20:07 124 5 13 25 34 47 55 75
4 1:41:25 20:17 126 12 15 21 36 42 52 59
5 1:41:52 20:22 133 18 24 26 32 33 38 41
6 1:44:40 20:56 179 17 22 30 53 57 73 77
7 1:44:49 20:57 188 9 20 43 56 60 61 74
8 1:46:25 21:17 218 16 44 45 51 62 63 64
9 1:47:40 21:32 234 14 37 49 66 68 79  
10 1:47:59 21:35 238 23 40 50 58 67 71  
11 1:51:59 22:23 285 31 35 69 72 78 80  
12 1:58:42 23:44 348 29 70 82 83 84 90  
13 2:02:41 24:32 364 54 65 76 81 88 89 92
14 2:10:54 26:10 368 19 85 86 87 91    
Women's 5K Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Heffernan, Annie JR-3 Notre Dame 5:37.7 17:29.4 1
2 Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame 5:38.5 17:31.8 2
3 Quinn, Siobhan JR-3 Canisius 5:39.1 17:33.8 3
4 Willging, Ellie SR-4 St. Xavier 5:39.5 17:34.8 1
5 Leonard, Emily SR-4 Dayton 5:41.4 17:40.7 4
6 Berger, Sarah JR-3 Walsh 5:42.3 17:43.7 2
7 Flora, Chloe SO-2 Dayton 5:44.8 17:51.4 5
8 DaDamio, Rachel JR-3 Notre Dame 5:47.7 18:00.3 6
9 Frei, Kaitlin SR-4 Notre Dame 5:49.2 18:04.9 7
10 Lehotay, Andra SO-2 Walsh 5:49.4 18:05.6 3
11 Parker, Jessica JR-3 Marquette 5:49.8 18:07.0 8
12 Vernot, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 5:49.9 18:07.1 9
13 Fuqua, Lauren SR-4 Marquette 5:50.1 18:07.9 10
14 Hanson, Mary JR-3 Marquette 5:50.4 18:08.8 11
15 Reeves, Tori SR-4 Walsh 5:50.6 18:09.3 4
16 McDonald, Grace SR-4 Dayton 5:50.8 18:10.0 12
17 Borchers, Emily JR-3 Dayton 5:51.2 18:11.2 13
18 Mignanelli, Angela JR-3 Duquesne 5:51.2 18:11.3 14
19 Link, Courtney JR-3 Saint Louis 5:51.7 18:12.8 15
20 Carberry, Maria SO-2 Duquesne 5:54.4 18:21.2 16
21 Shaffer, Megan SO-2 Lewis 5:54.7 18:22.0 5
22 Anderson, Katie JR-3 Saint Louis 5:54.9 18:22.9 17
23 Magnussen, Claudia FR-1 Notre Dame 5:55.8 18:25.5 18
24 Schmitz, Anna JR-3 Saint Louis 5:56.0 18:26.2 19
25 Fetherolf, Sydnie SR-4 Detroit Mercy 5:56.4 18:27.3 20
26 Parker, Jennifer SR-4 Marquette 5:56.5 18:27.8 21
27 Graves, Elizabeth FR-1 Holy Cross 5:56.6 18:28.1 22
28 Davis, Natalie JR-3 Saint Louis 5:57.5 18:30.7 23
29 Jeter, Hannah SR-4 Holy Cross 5:58.4 18:33.5 24
30 Steinbicker, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 6:00.7 18:40.7 25
31 Rea, Miranda JR-3 DePaul 6:01.4 18:42.8 26
32 Morris, Lizzie JR-3 Duquesne 6:01.6 18:43.7 27
33 Pfanstiel, Courtney JR-3 Saint Louis 6:02.0 18:44.9 28
34 Lombardo, Elizabeth SR-4 Holy Cross 6:02.4 18:46.1 29
35 Keller, Nora JR-3 Marquette 6:03.6 18:49.7 30
36 Sullivan, Anne SR-4 Holy Cross 6:04.8 18:53.7 31
37 Coy, Brianna JR-3 Walsh 6:04.9 18:53.9 6
38 Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 6:05.0 18:54.2 32
39 Carroll, Meghan SR-4 Marquette 6:06.0 18:57.2 33
40 Hanlon, Claire FR-1 Holy Cross 6:07.1 19:00.6 34
41 Kieliszewski, Amy JR-3 Saint Louis 6:07.4 19:01.7 35
42 Gerland, Jennifer JR-3 Duquesne 6:07.6 19:02.1 36
43 Aller, Megan SO-2 Duquesne 6:07.8 19:02.9 37
44 Johnson, Chelsea SR-4 Walsh 6:09.8 19:09.1 7
45 Izydorcak, Emily JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:10.1 19:10.0 38
46 Busse, Abigail SR-4 Marquette 6:10.7 19:11.8 39
47 Triskett, Allison JR-3 Dayton 6:11.0 19:12.9 40
48 Doyle, Aileen JR-3 Canisius 6:11.6 19:14.6 41
49 Kroll, Maggie SR-4 Walsh 6:11.9 19:15.5 8
50 Johnson, Tara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:13.1 19:19.3 9
51 Harris, Jessica JR-3 DePaul 6:13.7 19:21.0 42
52 Foley, Emily FR-1 Marquette 6:13.7 19:21.3  
53 Pierson, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 6:13.8 19:21.6 43
54 Nathe, Madeline SR-4 Saint Louis 6:13.9 19:21.7  
55 McArdle, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 6:14.3 19:22.9 44
56 McGauley, Caitlin SO-2 Marquette 6:15.0 19:25.3  
57 Pickering, Courtney SO-2 DePaul 6:15.3 19:26.1 45
58 Perkins, Morgan SO-2 Duquesne 6:15.5 19:26.9 46
59 Wilkinson, Justyna SO-2 Canisius 6:15.7 19:27.3 47
60 Downey, Sierra SR-4 St. Xavier 6:15.8 19:27.7 10
61 Leppelmeier, Alexa FR-1 Walsh 6:17.1 19:31.7 11
62 Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 6:18.2 19:35.0  
63 Tuite, Kari JR-3 Canisius 6:18.9 19:37.2 48
64 Manzari, Mary SR-4 Canisius 6:19.3 19:38.5 49
65 Devereaux , Jalyn SR-4 Ohio Dominican 6:19.3 19:38.7  
66 Adams, Ellie SR-4 Saint Louis 6:20.2 19:41.3  
67 Kennedy, Molly SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:20.5 19:42.5 12
68 Ogren, Molly SR-4 Lewis 6:20.6 19:42.6 13
69 Robertson, Claire FR-1 Walsh 6:21.0 19:43.8  
70 Chase, Livia SR-4 Canisius 6:21.2 19:44.5 50
71 McClure, Megan SR-4 Quincy 6:21.8 19:46.3 14
72 Jaskowak, Mary SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:22.5 19:48.5 15
73 Czapski, Margaret SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:23.2 19:50.6 16
74 Henry, Samantha FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:23.3 19:51.0 51
75 Zenker, Hannah SO-2 Belmont Abbey 6:23.5 19:51.7 17
76 Minear, Kelly SR-4 Loras 6:24.5 19:54.6 18
77 Burnham, Madison FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6:25.4 19:57.5 52
78 Gosser, Katie SO-2 Fontbonne 6:25.5 19:57.7 19
79 Gaston, Cera FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:25.6 19:58.1 20
80 Warner, Anna JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:26.4 20:00.6 21
81 Hastings, Margaret FR-1 DePaul 6:26.5 20:00.8 53
82 Otranto, Julia JR-3 Belmont Abbey 6:29.2 20:09.2 22
83 Hengesbach, Aliza FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6:30.1 20:12.2 54
84 Kocher, Ashleigh JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6:30.7 20:14.0 55
85 Kurdej, Caroline JR-3 DePaul 6:31.3 20:15.9 56
86 Faurote, Cadence SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:31.9 20:17.8 23
87 Walsh, Christine SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:32.3 20:19.0 57
88 Ondande, Kemunto JR-3 Loras 6:32.5 20:19.6 24
89 Hooper, Clarke JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6:33.4 20:22.2 58
90 Scheck, Emily FR-1 Canisius 6:33.5 20:22.8 59
91 Sinn, Hollie SR-4 Lewis 6:33.8 20:23.5 25
92 Venezio, Liz JR-3 Loras 6:34.0 20:24.2 26
93 Maletich, Grace SO-2 St. Xavier 6:34.1 20:24.6 27
94 Brooks, Rachal FR-1 St. Xavier 6:34.3 20:25.2 28
95 VanFossen, Abbie JR-3 Dayton 6:34.8 20:26.6  
96 Kleier, Natalie SO-2 Thomas More 6:34.8 20:26.6 29
97 Sanborn, Jessica SR-4 DePaul 6:35.5 20:29.1 60
98 Hetzel, Annie SO-2 Belmont Abbey 6:35.9 20:30.3 30
99 Long, Catherine FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:36.0 20:30.5 31
100 Bower, Brianna SO-2 Loras 6:36.1 20:30.6 32
101 Weissenburg, Rachael SR-4 Canisius 6:36.6 20:32.5  
102 DeJoie, Lizzie FR-1 DePaul 6:36.8 20:32.8 61
103 Beeman, Sydney SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:37.0 20:33.6 62
104 Kay, Alexandra FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6:38.9 20:39.5 63
105 Serres, Allie FR-1 Loras 6:40.2 20:43.4 33
106 Lafayette, Ashley JR-3 Lewis 6:40.7 20:45.0 34
107 Williams, Bernadette SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:40.7 20:45.1 35
108 Tyillian, Chole JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:41.3 20:47.0 36
109 Reynolds, Kristin FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:41.7 20:48.2 64
110 Gattuso, Hailey SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:41.9 20:48.9 65
111 Lesiotis, Athena FR-1 Quincy 6:42.0 20:49.0 37
112 Boone, Destiny FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6:42.4 20:50.4 66
113 Jacobs, Kate FR-1 DePaul 6:43.8 20:54.8  
114 Towianski, Veronica JR-3 Detroit Mercy 6:44.0 20:55.4 67
115 Luther, Katelyn JR-3 Walsh 6:44.0 20:55.4  
116 Brown, Kristan FR-1 Loras 6:44.6 20:57.3 38
117 Will, Shayna FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:44.8 20:57.9 68
118 Garcia, Lorena SO-2 St. Xavier 6:45.6 21:00.2 39
119 Hernandez, Caren JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:46.7 21:03.7 40
120 Insko, Hannah FR-1 Loras 6:47.7 21:06.8 41
121 VanLeeuwen, Sydney SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:47.9 21:07.5 42
122 Longchamp, Gabrielle JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:48.3 21:08.8 43
123 Brinker, Jessica SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:48.8 21:10.2 44
124 Dwyer, Grace FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 6:49.0 21:11.0  
125 White, Macey FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:49.3 21:11.7 45
126 Jaber, Tasneem FR-1 St. Xavier 6:50.6 21:15.8 46
127 Cummings, Natalie FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:50.6 21:15.8  
128 Vale, Kellyn SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 6:51.8 21:19.6  
129 DiMura, Nicolette SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:52.5 21:21.7  
130 Breeden, Aurora JR-3 Lewis 6:53.5 21:24.7 47
131 Camacho, Jocelyn JR-3 St. Xavier 6:54.8 21:28.9 48
132 Shaw, Sydney SR-4 Detroit Mercy 6:55.1 21:29.7 69
133 Horman, Hannah FR-1 Quincy 6:56.4 21:33.9 49
134 Waters, Maria JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6:58.1 21:39.2  
135 Robinson, Katlin SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:58.2 21:39.5 50
136 Glatt, Rachel SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:58.5 21:40.3 51
137 Bochnewetch, Kelly SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:59.0 21:41.8 52
138 Piper, Carrie SR-4 Loras 6:59.3 21:42.8  
139 Hall, Capria JR-3 Ohio Dominican 7:01.1 21:48.4  
140 Pirozzi, Adria FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7:01.5 21:49.8 70
141 Macias, Jozie SO-2 St. Xavier 7:01.9 21:50.9  
142 Linkenhoker, Brette SO-2 Belmont Abbey 7:04.1 21:57.9 53
143 Sanchez, Annette SO-2 St. Xavier 7:05.0 22:00.6  
144 Hansen, Morgan JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7:05.4 22:01.7 54
145 Knight, Courtney FR-1 Loras 7:05.9 22:03.5  
146 Malagon, Abril JR-3 Lewis 7:06.0 22:03.8 55
147 Noecker, Kristen JR-3 Ohio Dominican 7:06.3 22:04.8  
148 Smith, Taylor SR-4 Detroit Mercy 7:06.7 22:05.9 71
149 Canessa, Kelsie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:07.2 22:07.5 56
150 Lamb, Savannah SO-2 Belmont Abbey 7:08.4 22:11.2 57
151 Burdette, Clara FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:09.1 22:13.4 58
152 Kosek, Emma FR-1 Lourdes 7:09.3 22:14.0  
153 Hoover, Robyn SR-4 Mercyhurst 7:09.4 22:14.2 59
154 Albrecht, Morgan SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:10.1 22:16.4 60
155 Jones, Madeline FR-1 Brescia 7:12.2 22:22.9  
156 Hughes, Kayla SO-2 Detroit Mercy 7:13.7 22:27.7 72
157 Weitz, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7:14.9 22:31.4 61
158 Valore, Rochelle SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:15.5 22:33.3 62
159 Straka, Olivia SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:16.2 22:35.4 63
160 Volna, Lucy FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:17.2 22:38.5 64
161 Lopez, Lizbeth JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7:18.2 22:41.7 65
162 Volna, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:18.2 22:41.8  
163 Lamore, Kellyn JR-3 Quincy 7:18.6 22:42.9 66
164 O'Neill, Hailley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:19.4 22:45.4 67
165 Wilcox, Caroline FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7:20.0 22:47.4 73
166 Leslie, Ashton SO-2 Quincy 7:20.5 22:48.9 68
167 Galligan, Grace SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:22.2 22:54.2 69
168 Neiser, Michelle SO-2 Thomas More 7:25.0 23:02.6 70
169 Dinella, Anna SO-2 Mercyhurst 7:26.2 23:06.6  
170 King, Grace SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7:27.6 23:10.8 74
171 Wigent, Marisa FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:27.9 23:11.7 71
172 Spracklen, Henley FR-1 Mercyhurst 7:29.2 23:15.7  
173 Shaughnessy, Kara SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:32.2 23:25.0 72
174 Wilson, Theresa SO-2 Belmont Abbey 7:38.8 23:45.5 73
175 Saccente, Danielle FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:40.8 23:51.9 74
176 Kribbet, Mackenzie FR-1 Lewis 7:43.5 24:00.1 75
177 Lovett, Rachael SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7:45.4 24:06.0 76
178 Culbertson, Jillian FR-1 Belmont Abbey 7:48.6 24:16.2 77
179 Renison, Haley JR-3 Lewis 7:51.3 24:24.4  
180 Litterer, Morgan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:51.6 24:25.2 78
181 Martens, Lydia SO-2 Quincy 7:52.6 24:28.5 79
182 Poston, Carolyn SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:54.4 24:34.1 80
183 Boyd, Jazzmone FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7:56.1 24:39.3 81
184 Harris, Maggie FR-1 Thomas More 7:56.2 24:39.7 82
185 Argiris, Irene JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7:58.0 24:45.4  
186 Cason, Julia JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 7:58.7 24:47.3  
187 Cappel, Vanessa FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8:01.4 24:55.7  
188 Webber, Dominique SO-2 Thomas More 8:01.8 24:57.2 83
189 Kaufer, Alexis FR-1 Brescia 8:07.0 25:13.2  
190 Carr, Hannah SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 8:09.2 25:20.0  
191 Smith, Shannon FR-1 Thomas More 8:14.6 25:36.9 84
192 Towler, Audrey FR-1 Lourdes 8:16.7 25:43.3  
193 Kohout, Carly SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 8:17.2 25:45.0  
194 Stare, Jennie SR-4 Fontbonne 8:18.4 25:48.7 85
195 Rhoads, Sarah SO-2 Fontbonne 8:33.9 26:36.9 86
196 Carpenter, Ashlie FR-1 Brescia 8:36.9 26:46.2  
197 Tonkins, Autumn SO-2 Brescia 8:37.2 26:47.0  
198 Beyer, Anna SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8:41.4 27:00.2  
199 Bay, Emily FR-1 Fontbonne 8:59.5 27:56.5 87
200 Smith, Beonca FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9:24.0 29:12.7 88
201 Ballard, Undrea SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9:28.8 29:27.3 89
202 Swetcher, Jennifer FR-1 Thomas More 9:39.9 30:01.9 90
203 Gosser, Colleen SO-2 Fontbonne 9:50.6 30:35.2 91
204 Foote, Emmarie FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9:59.6 31:03.0 92
205 Crisp, Gabriella SR-4 Lourdes 10:07.2 31:26.7  
206 Pletz, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne DNF  
Men's 5 Mile Open Team Scores
Men's 5 Mile Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fraser, Brendan Unattached 5:15.7 26:18.5  
2 Jones, Parker Unattached 5:19.9 26:39.1  
3 Cole, Will Unattached 5:21.8 26:48.7  
4 Fulk, Kyle Unattached 5:22.7 26:53.2  
5 Flannery, John SR-4 Notre Dame 5:24.0 26:59.8  
6 Kazanjian, Christian JR-3 Duquesne 5:25.5 27:07.3  
7 Tiongson, Paolo FR-1 Marquette 5:26.6 27:12.6  
8 DeMeulenaere, Riley SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:26.9 27:14.2  
9 Hadley, Nathan SO-2 Walsh 5:27.4 27:16.9  
10 Williams, Brandon JR-3 Canisius 5:28.7 27:23.3  
11 Urban, Josh FR-1 Marquette 5:31.4 27:36.8  
12 Peterson, Danny FR-1 Marquette 5:31.9 27:39.4  
13 Brown, Marcus SO-2 Canisius 5:32.2 27:40.7  
14 Mueller, Lance JR-3 Saint Louis 5:32.3 27:41.4  
15 Cavanaugh, Matthew SO-2 Marquette 5:32.3 27:41.5  
16 Crowley, Patrick JR-3 Canisius 5:33.3 27:46.5  
17 Schultz, Joey FR-1 Loras 5:34.6 27:52.7  
18 Panici, Demetri SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:34.7 27:53.2  
19 Reimund, Alexander JR-3 Walsh 5:35.5 27:57.2  
20 Dvornik, Ryan SO-2 Marquette 5:35.6 27:57.6  
21 Gomoll, Nate SR-4 Marquette 5:36.0 27:59.9  
22 Gross, Derek SO-2 Marquette 5:37.9 28:09.2  
23 Conboy, Casey FR-1 Duquesne 5:39.3 28:16.5  
24 Walsh, Ed FR-1 Walsh 5:40.2 28:20.6  
25 Peterson, Daniel JR-3 DePaul 5:42.2 28:30.6  
26 Till, Jake JR-3 Loras 5:43.3 28:36.3  
27 Thompson, Kyle FR-1 Marquette 5:43.7 28:38.1  
28 Pace, Tyler FR-1 Walsh 5:44.0 28:39.6  
29 Henry, Paul JR-3 Canisius 5:44.0 28:39.7  
30 Dirrigl, Turner FR-1 Canisius 5:46.0 28:50.0  
31 Bruch, Patrick FR-1 Marquette 5:47.3 28:56.3  
32 Laughery, Tyler SO-2 Duquesne 5:47.7 28:58.3  
33 Whitney, Kyle SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:47.9 28:59.5  
34 Havens, Tyler SO-2 Loras 5:48.3 29:01.1  
35 Obrochta, Jordan FR-1 Canisius 5:48.4 29:01.6  
36 Korte, Jack DePaul 5:50.5 29:12.1  
37 Fagan, Conor DePaul 5:50.8 29:13.6  
38 Wudkwych, Jonas FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:51.1 29:15.2  
39 Patrick, Bryce JR-3 Walsh 5:51.8 29:18.8  
40 Vail, Nathan FR-1 Loras 5:55.6 29:37.7  
41 Stickles, Josiah JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:56.7 29:43.1  
42 Densmore, Justin FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:56.9 29:44.5  
43 Boyd, Jarrett FR-1 Duquesne 5:57.5 29:47.5  
44 Prajka, Nicholas SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:58.3 29:51.4  
45 Sarver, Camden FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:59.0 29:54.7  
46 Schaible, Peter SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:59.6 29:58.0  
47 Kelly, Cody SO St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:00.9 30:04.5  
48 Murphy, Ryan Loras 6:01.8 30:08.7  
49 Vaccaro, Mark SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:03.0 30:14.8  
50 Maty, Brian FR-1 Loras 6:05.5 30:27.4  
51 Mercer, Jake SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:06.6 30:32.6  
52 Goble, Luke FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:10.3 30:51.4  
53 Bacher, Matt SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:18.6 31:33.0  
54 Dixon, Jacob FR-1 Fontbonne 6:20.2 31:40.6  
55 Harris, Aaron DePaul 6:20.5 31:42.1  
56 Ammons, David FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:23.4 31:56.9  
57 Nava, Alan FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6:26.7 32:13.2  
58 Nichols, Floyd JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:27.1 32:15.1  
59 Lee, Nick JR St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:29.5 32:27.2  
60 Almarenti, Matt DePaul 6:44.0 33:39.6  
61 Fuhrman, Jacob SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:59.2 34:55.8  
62 Bruner, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7:01.4 35:06.8  
63 Black, Sean FR-1 Mercyhurst 7:16.2 36:20.6  
64 Bauer, Bryan FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7:24.9 37:04.2  
65 Yates, Hayden FR-1 Fontbonne 7:32.0 37:39.8  
66 Pinckney, Ryan JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 7:33.8 37:48.7  
67 Mays, Zach FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7:46.2 38:50.7  
Men's 5 Mile Varsity Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:10 25:26 41 1 3 7 11 19 37 42
2 2:07:27 25:29 44 2 5 8 12 17 27 40
3 2:08:50 25:46 77 6 10 15 22 24 32 41
4 2:09:26 25:53 88 9 13 18 23 25 43 44
5 2:10:13 26:02 106 4 14 26 28 34 38 45
6 2:12:15 26:27 148 16 20 29 35 48 67 74
7 2:15:16 27:03 205 30 31 39 50 55 59 69
8 2:17:25 27:29 240 21 46 47 62 64 68 76
9 2:17:50 27:34 244 33 36 57 58 60 63 70
10 2:20:25 28:05 279 49 52 53 54 71 73  
11 2:21:32 28:18 299 51 56 61 65 66 72 75

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:10:34 26:06 32 1 5 7 9 10 12 24
2 2:12:12 26:26 50 4 8 11 13 14 17 20
3 2:18:18 27:39 125 6 18 23 34 44 50 57
4 2:19:26 27:53 126 15 21 29 30 31 32 55
5 2:17:14 27:26 127 2 3 16 46 60 81 83
6 2:19:12 27:50 132 19 22 27 28 36 37 38
7 2:23:38 28:43 195 25 35 39 42 54 64 75
8 2:26:06 29:13 244 26 41 47 59 71 80 85
9 2:28:56 29:47 293 45 51 61 67 69 79 101
10 2:29:39 29:55 300 33 49 63 66 89    
11 2:30:52 30:10 328 53 62 68 72 73 74 91
12 2:31:35 30:19 332 40 56 70 82 84 86 103
13 2:32:03 30:24 339 43 65 76 77 78 94 96
14 2:34:31 30:54 370 48 52 87 88 95 102 105
15 2:44:15 32:51 450 58 92 93 100 107 108 109
16 2:44:51 32:58 488 90 97 98 99 104 106  
Men's 5 Mile Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Negri, Chris JR-3 Dayton 4:59.8 24:58.6 1
2 Nuguse, Yared FR-1 Notre Dame 5:00.2 25:00.8 2
3 Danielson, Spencer JR-3 Dayton 5:02.2 25:10.7 3
4 Glavin, Donovan SO-2 Canisius 5:03.0 25:14.9 4
5 Pulliam, Kevin JR-3 Notre Dame 5:04.7 25:23.3 5
6 Pederson, Daniel SO-2 Marquette 5:05.0 25:24.7 6
7 Adgalanis, Tyler SR-4 Dayton 5:05.2 25:26.0 7
8 Tope, Mason SR-4 Loras 5:05.5 25:27.2 1
9 Wattleworth, Bradley JR-3 Notre Dame 5:05.7 25:28.1 8
10 Galassi, Rico SR-4 Duquesne 5:05.9 25:29.1 9
11 Klaiber, Jon JR-3 Marquette 5:06.3 25:31.1 10
12 Flavin, JP SO-2 Dayton 5:06.8 25:33.8 11
13 Zona, Vincent FR-1 Notre Dame 5:07.8 25:38.6 12
14 Hernandez, Abel SR-4 St. Xavier 5:07.8 25:39.0 2
15 Guzman, Alan SR-4 St. Xavier 5:07.9 25:39.1 3
16 Louco, Cordon JR-3 Duquesne 5:08.0 25:39.6 13
17 Antolos, Jeffrey SR-4 Canisius 5:08.2 25:41.0 14
18 Miller, Alec SR-4 Marquette 5:08.5 25:42.1 15
19 Wirick, Spencer JR-3 Walsh 5:08.7 25:43.5 4
20 Naeger, Ben FR-1 Saint Louis 5:09.4 25:46.6 16
21 Nugent, Brien SR-4 Loras 5:10.6 25:52.6 5
22 Keslin, Tyler SO-2 Notre Dame 5:11.4 25:56.9 17
23 Woldemicheal, Esrom JR-3 Siena Heights 5:11.6 25:57.7 6
24 Van Kooten, Jeff SO-2 Duquesne 5:11.6 25:57.8 18
25 Hoover, Luke JR-3 Dayton 5:12.3 26:01.2 19
26 Dugan, Aaron SO-2 Saint Louis 5:12.4 26:01.7 20
27 Fransham, Nick JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:12.8 26:03.7 21
28 Eagan, Brad JR-3 Marquette 5:13.1 26:05.2 22
29 Provenzo, Mark FR-1 Duquesne 5:13.1 26:05.5 23
30 Burd, Ryan SO-2 Marquette 5:13.6 26:07.9 24
31 Heinauer, Jake SO-2 Duquesne 5:14.9 26:14.2 25
32 Belfatto, Anthony SO-2 Canisius 5:15.4 26:16.6 26
33 Sevcik, Timothy SR-4 Loras 5:16.0 26:19.6 7
34 Alexander, Andrew FR-1 Notre Dame 5:16.1 26:20.4 27
35 Neamtu, Nicholas SO-2 Canisius 5:16.8 26:23.6 28
36 Kernell, Jacob JR-3 Walsh 5:16.9 26:24.3 8
37 Wolak, Patrick SO-2 Loras 5:17.2 26:25.9 9
38 Nettleton, Colton JR-3 Saint Louis 5:17.4 26:27.0 29
39 Pecorin, Jake SR-4 DePaul 5:17.5 26:27.5 30
40 Korabik, Chris SR-4 DePaul 5:17.8 26:28.6 31
41 Miller, Aric JR-3 Marquette 5:17.8 26:28.9 32
42 Conklin-Little, Cole SO-2 Loras 5:18.0 26:29.6 10
43 Caniford, Jacob SO-2 Walsh 5:18.9 26:34.1 11
44 Tuzzio, Robert SO-2 Holy Cross 5:19.4 26:36.6 33
45 Doran, Connor FR-1 Canisius 5:19.5 26:37.4 34
46 Gordon, Dorrian JR-3 Saint Louis 5:19.9 26:39.3 35
47 Prunty, Joseph JR-3 Holy Cross 5:20.0 26:39.7 36
48 Koczenasz, Jordan JR-3 Dayton 5:20.0 26:39.8 37
49 Suflita, Paul FR-1 Canisius 5:20.2 26:40.8 38
50 Adams, Justin SR-4 Loras 5:20.6 26:42.6 12
51 Deck, Noah JR-3 DePaul 5:20.7 26:43.2 39
52 Turner, Jacob SO-2 Walsh 5:20.8 26:43.7 13
53 Maroni, Justin SR-4 Walsh 5:21.5 26:47.3 14
54 Macuiba, Dustin SO-2 Notre Dame 5:21.6 26:47.8 40
55 Gill, Alex FR-1 Marquette 5:22.6 26:52.7 41
56 Mierzwa, Henry JR-3 Marquette 5:22.8 26:53.9  
57 Laughlin, Michael FR-1 Dayton 5:22.9 26:54.1 42
58 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:23.4 26:56.8 15
59 Ryan, Kevin SR-4 Marquette 5:23.8 26:58.6  
60 Weland, Zach SO-2 Duquesne 5:24.3 27:01.1 43
61 Esparza, Gabriel SO-2 St. Xavier 5:24.8 27:04.0 16
62 Murray, Noah FR-1 Walsh 5:24.9 27:04.4 17
63 Wharrey, Hunter JR-3 Duquesne 5:25.1 27:05.1 44
64 Oetinger, Austin JR-3 Canisius 5:25.1 27:05.4 45
65 Kole, Isaac FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:25.8 27:08.8 46
66 Evans, Christopher SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5:26.3 27:11.5 47
67 Vermilye, Anthony SR-4 Siena Heights 5:26.6 27:12.9 18
68 George, Michael SR-4 Dayton 5:26.7 27:13.4  
69 Jaross, Laurence SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:27.2 27:15.7 19
70 Burton, Henry SO-2 Canisius 5:27.4 27:17.0  
71 Bugaj, Jared FR-1 Walsh 5:27.6 27:17.7 20
72 Conlin, Sean JR-3 Saint Louis 5:28.2 27:20.9 48
73 Borek, Mark FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:28.7 27:23.2 21
74 Krieger, Alex SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:28.8 27:23.7 22
75 Sopchak, Josh JR-3 Canisius 5:29.1 27:25.3  
76 Fraeyman, Adam SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:30.0 27:29.9 49
77 Bauer, Bradley FR-1 Siena Heights 5:30.4 27:31.8 23
78 Kurzen, Seth SR-4 Walsh 5:30.8 27:33.9  
79 Stoppelman, John SR-4 Loras 5:30.9 27:34.1 24
80 Sutphen, Frazee SR-4 Duquesne 5:31.0 27:35.0  
81 Ryan, James SR-4 DePaul 5:31.8 27:38.8 50
82 Quinonez, Bryan SR-4 Lewis 5:32.0 27:39.9 25
83 Kimbell, Mason FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:32.2 27:40.9 51
84 Kauder, Preston JR-3 Loras 5:32.3 27:41.5  
85 McCann, James SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:33.3 27:46.5 52
86 Campbell, Michael JR-3 Thomas More 5:33.5 27:47.2 26
87 Ingle, Greg SR-4 Detroit Mercy 5:33.7 27:48.5 53
88 Greene, Will SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:34.2 27:51.0 27
89 Marino, Nick JR-3 Walsh 5:34.7 27:53.1  
90 Krasich, Dan SR-4 Loras 5:35.1 27:55.1  
91 Mueller, Thomas FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5:35.4 27:56.7 54
92 Toomey, Daniel FR-1 DePaul 5:35.8 27:58.8 55
93 Depew, John Paul JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:36.6 28:02.9 28
94 Delaney, William SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:37.0 28:04.6 56
95 Campagna, Alex SO-2 Holy Cross 5:37.0 28:04.8 57
96 Ball, Noah Duquesne 5:38.0 28:09.9  
97 Hilton, Alec SR-4 Holy Cross 5:38.6 28:12.7 58
98 MacIntyre, Charlie FR-1 DePaul 5:39.5 28:17.1 59
99 Christ, William SR-4 Holy Cross 5:39.5 28:17.2 60
100 Long, Nicholas JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:40.0 28:19.9 29
101 Sirilla, Athanasius FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:40.6 28:22.8 30
102 Malone, Levi SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:40.7 28:23.1 61
103 Crotteau, Matthew SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:40.9 28:24.3 31
104 Stuckman, Grady JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:41.2 28:25.7 32
105 Wileczek, Mitchel SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:41.7 28:28.2 62
106 Carroll, Justin JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:41.9 28:29.5 33
107 Robinson, Kyle JR-3 Brescia 5:42.0 28:29.8  
108 Vermilye, Joe SO-2 Siena Heights 5:42.3 28:31.3 34
109 Doerr, Joseph FR-1 Holy Cross 5:42.4 28:32.0 63
110 Smith, Jonah SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:42.7 28:33.5 64
111 Boltman, Jack FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:43.1 28:35.4 65
112 Freeman, Peter FR-1 Lewis 5:43.5 28:37.5 35
113 Augustine, Kevin SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:43.9 28:39.4 36
114 Baughman, Joe SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:44.8 28:43.8 37
115 Lowe, Donavan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:45.7 28:48.3 66
116 King, Frankie FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:46.1 28:50.5 38
117 Lule, Manuel SR-4 Lewis 5:46.2 28:51.0 39
118 Havrilla, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:46.4 28:51.6 40
119 Klocke, Ross JR-3 Thomas More 5:47.1 28:55.4 41
120 Blair, Tannock JR-3 Saint Louis 5:47.3 28:56.5 67
121 Urban, Eli SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:47.9 28:59.5  
122 Mccormick, Ross FR-1 Lewis 5:48.4 29:02.0 42
123 King, Matt SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:48.6 29:02.8 43
124 Johnson, Jonathon SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:49.0 29:04.8 68
125 Barth, Nicholas SO-2 Siena Heights 5:49.1 29:05.4 44
126 Eichorn, Thomas JR-3 Belmont Abbey 5:49.2 29:05.9 45
127 Scarcelli, Mario FR-1 St. Xavier 5:49.2 29:06.0 46
128 Harper, Henry SO-2 DePaul 5:49.5 29:07.4 69
129 Ramirez, Oscar SO-2 Thomas More 5:49.7 29:08.4 47
130 Wohlfert, Joseph JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:50.5 29:12.3 48
131 Ellis, Chad JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:50.6 29:12.6 49
132 Heaney, Liam FR-1 Siena Heights 5:50.8 29:14.0 50
133 Grosch, Daniel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5:51.9 29:19.3 51
134 Skelley, Jackson SO-2 Holy Cross 5:52.6 29:22.6 70
135 Springer, Trey FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:52.7 29:23.3 52
136 Smith, Scott SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:52.8 29:23.8 71
137 Dmuchowski, Danny JR-3 Mercyhurst 5:52.9 29:24.5 53
138 Chimel, Ryan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:53.2 29:25.9 72
139 Timmons, Jacob SR-4 Lewis 5:53.6 29:28.0 54
140 Gallagher, Joe SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:54.2 29:31.0 55
141 Scott, Santana SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:54.4 29:31.7 73
142 Michels, Daniel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:54.7 29:33.1 56
143 Duggan, Jareb FR-1 Siena Heights 5:55.3 29:36.4 57
144 Fisher, Mykel FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:55.5 29:37.5 58
145 Patterson, Steve FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:55.7 29:38.1  
146 West, Brandon SR-4 Thomas More 5:56.8 29:43.8 59
147 Diaz, Ivan JR-3 St. Xavier 5:57.3 29:46.3 60
148 Parkinson, Jordan FR-1 Siena Heights 5:57.7 29:48.2  
149 Lynch, Samuel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 5:57.8 29:48.7 61
150 Brennan, Ryan SR-4 Mercyhurst 5:58.0 29:49.6 62
151 Pipher, Wes JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:58.5 29:52.4 63
152 Soulliere, JP FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:59.2 29:56.0  
153 Porter, Ryan FR-1 Lewis 6:00.0 29:59.6 64
154 Dolan, Nick JR-3 Saint Louis 6:01.0 30:04.9 74
155 Davis, Robert SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 6:02.9 30:14.4 65
156 Mueller, Alec FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:03.2 30:15.6 66
157 Genao, Edward FR-1 Belmont Abbey 6:03.6 30:17.6 67
158 Bemiss, Dylan FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:04.1 30:20.1 68
159 Lester, Patrick SR-4 Belmont Abbey 6:05.1 30:25.1 69
160 Rosner, Wilson FR-1 Quincy 6:05.1 30:25.1  
161 Janak, Dan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:05.1 30:25.3 75
162 Suthar, Nilang SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:05.8 30:28.8 70
163 Lennox, Dustin FR-1 Siena Heights 6:06.1 30:30.3  
164 Pusateri, Joshua JR-3 Thomas More 6:06.4 30:31.6 71
165 Titus, Richard FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:06.9 30:34.2 72
166 Kramer, Jacob SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:09.0 30:44.8 73
167 Palisin, Maxx FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:09.2 30:45.6 74
168 Kaht, James SR-4 Lewis 6:09.4 30:47.0 75
169 Pittman, Deonta SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 6:10.7 30:53.2 76
170 Munoz, Luis JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 6:11.4 30:56.6 77
171 Malonda, Roger SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 6:11.5 30:57.2 78
172 Witkowski, Rory SO-2 Belmont Abbey 6:11.6 30:57.8 79
173 Smith, Ronny JR-3 Thomas More 6:11.7 30:58.5 80
174 Rodriguez, Oscar FR-1 St. Xavier 6:13.3 31:06.2 81
175 Bahrey, Adam FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:13.7 31:08.5 82
176 Baldwin, Brian SO-2 St. Xavier 6:15.2 31:15.6 83
177 Kipping, Will FR-1 Quincy 6:18.6 31:32.7  
178 Duncklee, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:18.8 31:34.0 84
179 Sellers, Maxwell FR-1 Thomas More 6:19.5 31:37.3 85
180 Hude, Steffen FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:19.6 31:37.8 86
181 Wiedenhoeft, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:20.3 31:41.3 87
182 Finnigan, Benjamin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6:20.8 31:43.8 76
183 Eyer, Jacob FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:21.0 31:44.9 88
184 Stepp, Zachary FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:22.0 31:50.0 89
185 Danis, Luke FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 6:22.6 31:52.9 90
186 McCauley, Chase SR-4 Brescia 6:23.3 31:56.2  
187 Blakeley, Joe FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:24.0 31:59.8  
188 Trapp, Dakota SO-2 Lourdes 6:25.3 32:06.1  
189 Huang, Kevin SO-2 Lourdes 6:27.9 32:19.2  
190 Harry, John SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:28.2 32:21.0 91
191 Gregory, Jacob SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:28.8 32:23.7 92
192 Jones, Clarence FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:28.9 32:24.4 93
193 Bluitt, Rakeem FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 6:29.4 32:26.7 94
194 Gomez, Bezner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:30.1 32:30.2 95
195 Prenger, Josiah FR-1 Quincy 6:30.3 32:31.3  
196 Barnhill, Addison FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 6:31.7 32:38.4 96
197 Mason, Chad JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6:31.9 32:39.3 97
198 King, Josh JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6:32.5 32:42.3 98
199 DelValle, Anthony FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 6:33.4 32:47.0  
200 Polking, Kevin SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 6:36.3 33:01.1 99
201 Laraia, George JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:41.8 33:29.0  
202 Shelton, Kameron FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:47.6 33:57.6 100
203 Roche, Devin FR-1 Brescia 6:50.3 34:11.4  
204 Vilcheck, Dimarcus FR-1 Belmont Abbey 6:51.1 34:15.4 101
205 Pilarski, Ben FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:52.5 34:22.5 102
206 Schoch, Matthew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:54.2 34:31.0 103
207 Stark, Drew JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6:55.2 34:35.6 104
208 Lybarger, Cole FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:04.0 35:19.9 105
209 Gray, Ben FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7:08.6 35:42.9 106
210 Jallow, Ousman FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7:10.6 35:52.6 107
211 Gilliam, Jaren FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7:16.8 36:23.7 108
212 Carlin, Jonathon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:22.7 36:53.2  
213 Loustaunau, Gustavo JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7:31.6 37:37.9 109
214 Deros, Spencer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:42.0 38:29.7  
215 Dockery, Jovante FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8:17.5 41:27.3  
216 Ariel, Jimmy SR-4 Quincy 8:27.4 42:17.0