Belmont 'Jeri Blair' Invitational Date: 10-06-17   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:12.3 19:21.5 1
2 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:12.5 19:22.0 2
3 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:25.9 20:03.9 3
4 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:29.5 20:15.2 4
5 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:33.5 20:27.5 5
6 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover 6:33.8 20:28.4 6
7 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:36.0 20:35.4 7
8 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:40.0 20:47.9 8
9 Dutkewych, Leah SR White Mountains 6:43.7 20:59.4 9
10 Cormier, Delia SR Laconia 6:47.1 21:09.9  
11 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:49.7 21:18.2 10
12 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:50.4 21:20.3  
13 Bell, Morgan JR Sanborn Regional 6:51.2 21:22.7 11
14 Giles, Payton SR White Mountains 6:52.4 21:26.6 12
15 Day, Alexus SR Belmont 6:54.1 21:31.8 13
16 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow 6:54.5 21:33.0 14
17 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 6:55.9 21:37.3 15
18 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:59.1 21:47.3 16
19 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 6:59.4 21:48.5 17
20 Grafton, Anna SR Bishop Brady 7:00.0 21:50.3  
21 Hutchinson, Jessica SR Belmont 7:00.3 21:51.1 18
22 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:03.7 22:01.7 19
23 Baers, Marlise SR Kearsarge 7:03.8 22:02.1 20
24 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton 7:07.4 22:13.3 21
25 Parker, Libby SR Bow 7:07.7 22:14.4 22
26 Piper, Jasmine SR Winnisquam 7:09.9 22:21.2  
27 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:10.1 22:21.8 23
28 Martin, Laura SR John Stark 7:12.6 22:29.4 24
29 Pyles, Emma SR Derryfield 7:13.2 22:31.3  
30 Bilodeau, Haleigh SR John Stark 7:18.5 22:47.9 25
31 Hughson, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 7:18.7 22:48.6 26
32 Ingham, Naomi SR Prospect Mountain 7:19.9 22:52.3  
33 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:20.1 22:52.8 27
34 Erskine, Hailey SR John Stark 7:22.9 23:01.7 28
35 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:24.4 23:06.3 29
36 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover 7:24.5 23:06.6 30
37 Bregou, Catherine JR Hanover 7:25.6 23:10.1 31
38 Tarek, Inez SR Bow 7:26.9 23:14.3 32
39 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 7:27.3 23:15.4 33
40 Relf, Madison SR Gilford 7:27.5 23:16.0 34
41 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 7:32.9 23:32.9 35
42 Babin, Shelby SR Mascenic Regional 7:34.3 23:37.3 36
43 McDonald, Madison JR John Stark 7:35.4 23:40.6 37
44 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 7:38.0 23:48.8 38
45 Dodier , Lena JR White Mountains 7:39.4 23:53.2 39
46 Loureio, Kayla JR Gilford 7:40.2 23:55.7 40
47 Keene, Hayden SR Kearsarge 7:40.4 23:56.3 41
48 Asmussen, Maxine SR Hopkinton 7:42.4 24:02.5 42
49 Glueck, Lucy SR Hanover 7:45.6 24:12.6  
50 Holmes, Maya SR Hanover 7:49.4 24:24.3  
51 Morse, Ella SR Moultonborough 7:50.9 24:29.0 43
52 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:55.8 24:44.2 44
53 Combs, Amy SR Newfound Regional 7:57.0 24:48.1  
54 Carey, Louisa Bow 7:57.3 24:49.0 45
55 Darrell, Sofia SR Bow 7:57.4 24:49.3 46
56 DeGreef, Manon SR Newfound Regional 7:57.5 24:49.5  
57 Maurer, Grace SR Bow 7:57.8 24:50.6 47
58 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 7:59.0 24:54.2 48
59 Fleurant, Jael SR Derryfield 7:59.3 24:55.1  
60 Chase , Kelsea SR White Mountains 7:59.6 24:56.3 49
61 Seiberth, Katherine SR Belmont 8:00.5 24:59.1 50
62 Soule, Liz SR Kearsarge 8:00.8 24:59.8 51
63 Gilbert-Diamond, Sage JR Hanover 8:00.9 25:00.2  
64 Prak, Avril SR Kearsarge 8:01.0 25:00.6 52
65 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 8:01.7 25:02.6 53
66 Brennan, Katelyn SR John Stark 8:03.5 25:08.4 54
67 Watt, Kate SR Bow 8:04.8 25:12.5 55
68 Relf, Elizabeth SR Gilford 8:05.5 25:14.5 56
69 Barnes, Libby JR John Stark 8:06.3 25:17.2 57
70 Lysik, Jocelyn SR Hollis/Brookline 8:08.8 25:24.9 58
71 Hurley, Erin SR Moultonborough 8:10.2 25:29.4 59
72 De Roche, Anna SR Prospect Mountain 8:10.5 25:30.1  
73 Tanner, Bethany JR Gilford 8:10.6 25:30.5 60
74 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 8:10.8 25:31.1 61
75 Couto, Aurora JR Belmont 8:11.4 25:32.9 62
76 Krause, Meridith SR Bow 8:12.6 25:36.6  
77 Conley, Emma SR Bow 8:14.2 25:41.7  
78 Doherty, Lily SR Derryfield 8:15.3 25:45.2  
79 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:19.0 25:56.8 63
80 Leclair, Hannah SR Belmont 8:19.5 25:58.2 64
81 Salamy, Olivia SR Mascoma Valley 8:21.1 26:03.4  
82 Murphy, Kylie Bow 8:21.4 26:04.2  
83 Chen, Emily SR Conant 8:23.1 26:09.6 65
84 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 8:23.4 26:10.3 66
85 Wen, Muging SR Bishop Brady 8:24.1 26:12.7  
86 Carrobis, Taylor SR Derryfield 8:24.5 26:13.9  
87 Swain, Hannah SR Winnisquam 8:24.7 26:14.6  
88 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional 8:26.2 26:19.1 67
89 Ishak, Anna SR John Stark 8:29.3 26:28.9 68
90 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 8:29.6 26:29.7 69
91 Fogarty, Abby SO Moultonborough 8:29.7 26:30.0 70
92 Hatem, Evelyn SR Bow 8:29.8 26:30.4  
93 Rivera, Natalia SR Bow 8:30.5 26:32.5  
94 Hurley, Lauren SR Moultonborough 8:33.8 26:43.0 71
95 LaBier, Elizabeth JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:34.4 26:44.6  
96 Dalrympie, Ashlyn SR Prospect Mountain 8:36.3 26:50.8  
97 Shirey, Eva JR Conant 8:36.5 26:51.2 72
98 Wando, Caroline SR Hopkinton 8:37.9 26:55.6  
99 Johnson, Alannah SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:39.9 27:02.0  
100 Smith, Rachel SR Moultonborough 8:41.0 27:05.4 73
101 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 8:41.1 27:05.8 74
102 Despres, Bailey SR Conant 8:42.9 27:11.4 75
103 Locke, Sofia SR Hopkinton 8:43.1 27:11.8  
104 Wheatley, Cerys SR Kearsarge 8:47.6 27:25.9 76
105 Osburn , Alaina JR Gilford 8:50.4 27:34.8 77
106 McIntyre, Mercede SR Belmont 8:50.6 27:35.2 78
107 Kennedy, Rachel SR Conant 9:04.0 28:17.0 79
108 Schwartz, Chloe SR Gilford 9:05.9 28:23.1 80
109 Bennett, Lily SR Conant 9:10.2 28:36.5 81
110 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 9:13.9 28:48.1 82
111 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton 9:16.9 28:57.5  
112 Boyer, Madeleine SR Bishop Brady 9:25.1 29:22.9  
113 Pettit, Sophia SR Newfound Regional 9:25.3 29:23.7  
114 Merrihew, Madison SR Mascoma Valley 9:25.8 29:25.2  
115 Stanford, Zoe SR Mascoma Valley 9:31.8 29:43.9  
116 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 9:32.5 29:46.0  
117 Kopp , Annie SR White Mountains 9:33.1 29:48.0 83
118 Roberts, Joy SR Winnisquam 9:36.1 29:57.4  
119 Ladd, Lindsey SR Kearsarge 9:38.1 30:03.6  
120 Neilson, Cordelia SR Conant 9:43.9 30:21.6 84
121 O'Connor, Kaelan JR Gilford 9:44.8 30:24.5 85
122 Camire, Abigail SR Belmont 9:50.7 30:42.9  
123 Morley, Paxton SR Mascoma Valley 9:53.5 30:51.4  
124 Brackeniers, Dunia SR Belmont 9:57.9 31:05.2  
125 Robinson, Ruthie SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:09.3 31:40.7  
126 Komma, Manogna SR Bishop Brady 10:11.2 31:46.8  
127 Redzic, Irma SR John Stark 10:15.3 31:59.5  
128 Curley, Emma JR Hillsboro-Deering 10:16.5 32:03.2  
129 Shaw, Grace SR Belmont 10:48.6 33:43.6  
130 Gabashvili, Ketevan SR Newfound Regional 11:06.8 34:40.3  
131 Wong, Meagan SR Belmont 11:18.6 35:17.0  
132 Gauthier, Sarah SR White Mountains 14:37.3 45:37.0 86