Belmont 'Jeri Blair' Invitational Date: 10-06-17   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:31.3 18:13.1 1
2 McLaughlin, Tyler SR Moultonborough 5:34.0 18:22.1 2
3 Benedict, Mason SR Kearsarge 5:35.5 18:26.9 3
4 Langdon, Brandon SR John Stark 5:36.2 18:29.5 4
5 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:37.5 18:33.7 5
6 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:39.1 18:38.8 6
7 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:39.4 18:40.0 7
8 Somero, Dakota SR Mascenic Regional 5:40.4 18:43.2 8
9 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 5:40.9 18:45.0 9
10 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:42.2 18:49.1 10
11 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:44.7 18:57.3 11
12 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:45.0 18:58.4 12
13 Demian, Kirpal SR Bow 5:45.3 18:59.3 13
14 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge 5:45.8 19:01.2 14
15 Berube, Sam SR Bow 5:46.8 19:04.3 15
16 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SR Mascenic Regional 5:48.2 19:09.0 16
17 Herron, Simon SR Hanover 5:48.5 19:10.0 17
18 Haigler, Palmer SR Hanover 5:49.5 19:13.1 18
19 Brooks, Aidan SR Kearsarge 5:50.0 19:14.8 19
20 Randos, Nick SR Belmont 5:50.2 19:15.6 20
21 McQuilkin, Adam, SR Hollis/Brookline 5:50.4 19:16.2 21
22 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:51.9 19:21.1 22
23 Jacobs, Joseph SR Hanover 5:53.0 19:24.9 23
24 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 5:53.1 19:25.2 24
25 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 5:55.1 19:31.6 25
26 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 5:55.8 19:34.0 26
27 Call, Sam SR White Mountains 5:56.3 19:35.6 27
28 Howlett, Thomas SR Prospect Mountain 5:58.8 19:43.8 28
29 Remenar, Ian SR Belmont 5:59.0 19:44.5 29
30 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 5:59.1 19:44.9 30
31 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough 5:59.3 19:45.6 31
32 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 5:59.5 19:46.1 32
33 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:59.5 19:46.3 33
34 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 5:59.8 19:47.2 34
35 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 6:02.2 19:55.3 35
36 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 6:02.4 19:55.9 36
37 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 6:02.5 19:56.2 37
38 Goodrich, Charles SR Hanover 6:03.2 19:58.5 38
39 Aspinwall, Diego SR Hanover 6:03.8 20:00.3  
40 Olson, Caleb SR Bow 6:04.4 20:02.3 39
41 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 6:07.0 20:11.1  
42 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:07.2 20:11.8 40
43 Carey, William SR Bow 6:08.1 20:14.8 41
44 Bilodeau, Jonas JR Gilford 6:08.7 20:16.5 42
45 Mousseau, Noah SR Laconia 6:08.8 20:16.9 43
46 Tierney, Joe JR Hopkinton 6:09.1 20:17.9 44
47 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:09.2 20:18.4 45
48 Goodney, Eric SR Hanover 6:09.6 20:19.6  
49 Engelsen, Dan SR Laconia 6:10.5 20:22.6 46
50 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia 6:10.8 20:23.5 47
51 Stone, Jordin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:11.3 20:25.3 48
52 Bernier, Matt JR Conant 6:14.1 20:34.4 49
53 Neff, Gabriel SR Bow 6:14.5 20:35.7 50
54 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 6:14.9 20:37.1 51
55 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 6:15.0 20:37.4 52
56 Bolton, Ben SR Kearsarge 6:15.1 20:37.7 53
57 Taylor, Chris SR Conant 6:15.2 20:38.2 54
58 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:15.6 20:39.5 55
59 Chandler, Joshua SR Laconia 6:15.7 20:39.8 56
60 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 6:15.8 20:40.1 57
61 Clark, Liam SR Lin-Wood 6:16.0 20:40.8  
62 Lick, Thomas SR Kearsarge 6:16.5 20:42.5 58
63 Turner, Gabe JR Mascenic Regional 6:19.4 20:51.8 59
64 Hagan, Jack SR John Stark 6:19.5 20:52.3 60
65 Pyhala, Benjamin SR Conant 6:20.0 20:54.0 61
66 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 6:20.2 20:54.5  
67 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:21.1 20:57.5 62
68 Lessard, Colin SR Bow 6:21.5 20:59.0 63
69 Mann, Seth SR Conant 6:22.1 21:00.8 64
70 Weinhold, Ethan JR Conant 6:23.1 21:04.1 65
71 Christenson, Bailey SR Kearsarge 6:25.2 21:11.2  
72 McLean, Beck SR Gilford 6:25.4 21:11.7 66
73 Wernig, Michael SR Gilford 6:26.8 21:16.2 67
74 Kellogg, Adian SR Kearsarge 6:26.9 21:16.7  
75 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 6:28.0 21:20.3  
76 Hampsey, Logan SR Conant 6:29.5 21:25.3 68
77 Neff, Benjamin JR Bow 6:29.7 21:26.0 69
78 Miller, Oscar SR Bishop Brady 6:29.8 21:26.3 70
79 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:29.9 21:26.5 71
80 Astholz, Collin SR John Stark 6:29.9 21:26.7 72
81 Adams, Eric SR Moultonborough 6:30.3 21:27.8 73
82 McDonough, Matthew SR Gilford 6:31.1 21:30.5 74
83 Bassett, Alex SR Moultonborough 6:32.0 21:33.6 75
84 Selleck, Sam SR Bow 6:32.4 21:34.9  
85 Caswell, Joe SR Hollis/Brookline 6:32.6 21:35.6 76
86 Phelps, Eric SR Laconia 6:33.6 21:38.7 77
87 Hilyard, Erik SR John Stark 6:34.2 21:40.7 78
88 Cormier, Andre JR Winnisquam 6:35.5 21:45.1 79
89 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:35.6 21:45.5 80
90 Merrill, Kyle SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:37.5 21:51.5 81
91 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 6:37.9 21:52.9 82
92 Payeur, Owen SR John Stark 6:38.6 21:55.3 83
93 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam 6:39.0 21:56.7 84
94 Townsend, Charles JR Gilford 6:41.1 22:03.4 85
95 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:41.8 22:05.9 86
96 Montague, Reece JR John Stark 6:42.9 22:09.6 87
97 McCallum, Jack SR John Stark 6:43.2 22:10.4 88
98 Barnwell, Josh SR Conant 6:44.1 22:13.6 89
99 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton 6:44.5 22:14.8 90
100 Coleman, Hunter JR Newfound Regional 6:45.6 22:18.4 91
101 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont 6:47.4 22:24.4 92
102 Rosendahl, Kyle SR Newfound Regional 6:48.6 22:28.3 93
103 McFall, Marcus SR John Stark 6:48.7 22:28.6  
104 Beede, Frederick JR Winnisquam 6:49.0 22:29.6 94
105 Austin, Jon SR White Mountains 6:49.7 22:31.8 95
106 Springer, Connor SR Newfound Regional 6:50.2 22:33.7 96
107 Demers, Eddie SR Gilford 6:52.5 22:41.2 97
108 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:52.9 22:42.6 98
109 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 6:54.0 22:46.2 99
110 Lewis, Noah SR Hopkinton 6:54.4 22:47.4 100
111 Smith , Andy SR White Mountains 6:54.7 22:48.4 101
112 Wharton, Miles SR White Mountains 6:55.1 22:49.8 102
113 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:57.9 22:59.1  
114 Montgomery, Joe SR Newfound Regional 6:58.4 23:00.5 103
115 Magdich, Rashaun JR Belmont 7:01.3 23:10.1 104
116 Rocke, Gabe JR Mascoma Valley 7:01.7 23:11.5  
117 Holiday, Nathan JR Prospect Mountain 7:02.1 23:13.0 105
118 Neathery, Nikolas SR Prospect Mountain 7:03.1 23:16.2 106
119 Morse, Will JR Moultonborough 7:03.8 23:18.4 107
120 Phillips, Jerome SR Moultonborough 7:04.1 23:19.5 108
121 Bush, Bryce SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:04.7 23:21.3 109
122 Scrivens, William SR Bishop Brady 7:05.0 23:22.3 110
123 Abbott, Matt SR John Stark 7:05.4 23:23.9  
124 Comeau, Nicholas SR Newfound Regional 7:09.0 23:35.5 111
125 Demian, Luca SR Bow 7:11.1 23:42.4  
126 Vallari, Jack SR Hopkinton 7:13.3 23:49.8  
127 Laflamme, Harrison JR Gilford 7:14.2 23:52.9 112
128 Weber, Jackson JR Bow 7:18.1 24:05.7  
129 Scott, Eamon SR John Stark 7:18.3 24:06.4  
130 O'Brien, Conner JR Derryfield 7:18.4 24:06.8 113
131 Malbourne, Jacob SR Gilford 7:19.5 24:10.2  
132 Dotson, Ashlar SR Newfound Regional 7:20.6 24:13.9 114
133 Westbrook, Max SR Hopkinton 7:22.2 24:19.2  
134 Weber, Wyatt JR Bow 7:22.7 24:20.7  
135 Dwyer, Kieran SR Derryfield 7:24.4 24:26.3 115
136 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon SR Hopkinton 7:26.6 24:33.7  
137 MacLeod, Hunter SR White Mountains 7:27.3 24:35.9 116
138 Osburn, Shawn JR Gilford 7:28.8 24:40.9  
139 Smith, Skylar JR Hillsboro-Deering 7:29.5 24:43.2 117
140 Witham, Jordan JR Gilford 7:31.8 24:51.0  
141 Womble , Josh SR White Mountains 7:32.0 24:51.4 118
142 Vecchione, Anthony JR Lin-Wood 7:33.4 24:56.0  
143 Averill, Karl SR Bishop Brady 7:33.7 24:57.0 119
144 Lucas, Carter Kearsarge 7:33.8 24:57.4  
145 Brown, Kaleb SR Belmont 7:35.4 25:02.8 120
146 Miles, Nick SR Belmont 7:37.3 25:09.0 121
147 Blake, Konnor SR Belmont 7:38.8 25:14.0  
148 Day, Wyatt SR Newfound Regional 7:39.1 25:14.8 122
149 Hassett, Brian SR Bow 7:41.0 25:21.2  
150 Bridges, Nathaniel SR John Stark 7:42.4 25:25.7  
151 Lambert, Cole SR Mascenic Regional 7:45.8 25:37.1  
152 Hollis, Gaige JR Mascoma Valley 7:46.1 25:38.1  
153 Swain, John SR Winnisquam 7:46.4 25:38.9  
154 Hanson, Josh JR Winnisquam 7:46.9 25:40.8  
155 Spanos, Dimitrios SR Lin-Wood 7:49.1 25:47.8  
156 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 7:53.6 26:02.9  
157 Liang, Jason SR Newfound Regional 7:55.6 26:09.3  
158 Eggers, Michael JR Hopkinton 7:55.7 26:09.7  
159 Cone, Ben JR Laconia 7:59.1 26:20.9 123
160 Philbin, Peter SR Derryfield 8:01.1 26:27.4 124
161 Maxwell, Alan JR Winnisquam 8:01.2 26:27.9  
162 Pare, Tom SR Belmont 8:03.4 26:35.1  
163 Kucharski, Mason SR Kearsarge 8:03.8 26:36.5  
164 DeRoche, Luke JR Prospect Mountain 8:04.4 26:38.6 125
165 Li, Kevin SR Derryfield 8:05.0 26:40.5 126
166 Cunnington , Kaiden SR White Mountains 8:07.9 26:50.1 127
167 Cormier, Sam JR Prospect Mountain 8:11.8 27:03.0 128
168 Brown, Maxwell JR Bishop Brady 8:13.6 27:08.7 129
169 Clough, Henry SR Mascoma Valley 8:33.5 28:14.6  
170 Faretra, Zachary SR Bishop Brady 8:37.7 28:28.2 130
171 Kelly, Aidan SR Bishop Brady 8:47.4 29:00.4 131
172 Curnane , Kevin SR White Mountains 8:53.7 29:21.3  
173 Sheehan, Tucker SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:57.6 29:34.1 132
174 Parisi, Reagan JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:58.0 29:35.5 133
175 Du, Kevin SR Bishop Brady 8:58.2 29:36.0 134
176 Verdi, William SR Bishop Brady 8:58.4 29:36.5  
177 Bailey, Joseph JR Laconia 8:59.2 29:39.3 135
178 Duan, Sam SR Derryfield 9:06.1 30:02.2 136
179 Karadaban, Umut SR Belmont 9:17.9 30:41.1  
180 Patten, Bryan JR Laconia 9:22.1 30:55.0  
181 Valtz Thomas, Caleb SR Winnisquam 9:22.3 30:55.6  
182 Ledvina, Nathan JR Hillsboro-Deering 9:34.8 31:36.8 137
183 Zhu, James JR Derryfield 9:36.2 31:41.4  
184 Blevins, Ethan SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:38.2 31:47.9  
185 Peppin, Joe SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:46.7 35:34.1