Belmont 'Jeri Blair' Invitational Date: 10-06-17   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5.31k Girls 5.02k
Boys 5.31k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:04 18:48 48 5 7 8 12 16 40 59
2 1:34:53 18:58 69 3 9 14 19 24 53 58
3 1:36:06 19:13 91 11 17 18 22 23 35 38
4 1:38:14 19:38 146 6 30 32 33 45 86 98
5 1:38:56 19:47 158 13 15 39 41 50 63 69
6 1:39:31 19:54 187 1 21 48 55 62 76 80
7 1:42:19 20:27 244 10 36 37 79 82 84 94
8 1:43:21 20:40 269 43 46 47 56 77 123 135
9 1:44:08 20:49 271 20 26 29 92 104 120 121
10 1:44:27 20:53 288 2 31 73 75 107 108  
11 1:44:11 20:50 293 49 54 61 64 65 68 89
12 1:44:27 20:53 294 44 51 52 57 90 99 100
13 1:44:24 20:52 297 4 60 72 78 83 87 88
14 1:46:18 21:15 334 42 66 67 74 85 97 112
15 1:54:19 22:51 411 25 34 113 115 124 126 136
16 1:52:21 22:28 441 27 95 101 102 116 118 127
17 1:59:54 23:58 492 28 105 106 125 128    
18 1:53:56 22:47 494 91 93 96 103 111 114 122
19 2:00:56 24:11 510 71 81 109 117 132 133 137
20 2:05:22 25:04 558 70 110 119 129 130 131 134
Boys 5.31k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:31.3 18:13.1 1
2 McLaughlin, Tyler SR Moultonborough 5:34.0 18:22.1 2
3 Benedict, Mason SR Kearsarge 5:35.5 18:26.9 3
4 Langdon, Brandon SR John Stark 5:36.2 18:29.5 4
5 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:37.5 18:33.7 5
6 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:39.1 18:38.8 6
7 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:39.4 18:40.0 7
8 Somero, Dakota SR Mascenic Regional 5:40.4 18:43.2 8
9 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 5:40.9 18:45.0 9
10 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:42.2 18:49.1 10
11 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 5:44.7 18:57.3 11
12 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:45.0 18:58.4 12
13 Demian, Kirpal SR Bow 5:45.3 18:59.3 13
14 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge 5:45.8 19:01.2 14
15 Berube, Sam SR Bow 5:46.8 19:04.3 15
16 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SR Mascenic Regional 5:48.2 19:09.0 16
17 Herron, Simon SR Hanover 5:48.5 19:10.0 17
18 Haigler, Palmer SR Hanover 5:49.5 19:13.1 18
19 Brooks, Aidan SR Kearsarge 5:50.0 19:14.8 19
20 Randos, Nick SR Belmont 5:50.2 19:15.6 20
21 McQuilkin, Adam, SR Hollis/Brookline 5:50.4 19:16.2 21
22 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:51.9 19:21.1 22
23 Jacobs, Joseph SR Hanover 5:53.0 19:24.9 23
24 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 5:53.1 19:25.2 24
25 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 5:55.1 19:31.6 25
26 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 5:55.8 19:34.0 26
27 Call, Sam SR White Mountains 5:56.3 19:35.6 27
28 Howlett, Thomas SR Prospect Mountain 5:58.8 19:43.8 28
29 Remenar, Ian SR Belmont 5:59.0 19:44.5 29
30 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 5:59.1 19:44.9 30
31 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough 5:59.3 19:45.6 31
32 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 5:59.5 19:46.1 32
33 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:59.5 19:46.3 33
34 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 5:59.8 19:47.2 34
35 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 6:02.2 19:55.3 35
36 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 6:02.4 19:55.9 36
37 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 6:02.5 19:56.2 37
38 Goodrich, Charles SR Hanover 6:03.2 19:58.5 38
39 Aspinwall, Diego SR Hanover 6:03.8 20:00.3  
40 Olson, Caleb SR Bow 6:04.4 20:02.3 39
41 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 6:07.0 20:11.1  
42 McLain, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 6:07.2 20:11.8 40
43 Carey, William SR Bow 6:08.1 20:14.8 41
44 Bilodeau, Jonas JR Gilford 6:08.7 20:16.5 42
45 Mousseau, Noah SR Laconia 6:08.8 20:16.9 43
46 Tierney, Joe JR Hopkinton 6:09.1 20:17.9 44
47 Merry-Carreiro, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:09.2 20:18.4 45
48 Goodney, Eric SR Hanover 6:09.6 20:19.6  
49 Engelsen, Dan SR Laconia 6:10.5 20:22.6 46
50 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia 6:10.8 20:23.5 47
51 Stone, Jordin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:11.3 20:25.3 48
52 Bernier, Matt JR Conant 6:14.1 20:34.4 49
53 Neff, Gabriel SR Bow 6:14.5 20:35.7 50
54 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 6:14.9 20:37.1 51
55 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 6:15.0 20:37.4 52
56 Bolton, Ben SR Kearsarge 6:15.1 20:37.7 53
57 Taylor, Chris SR Conant 6:15.2 20:38.2 54
58 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:15.6 20:39.5 55
59 Chandler, Joshua SR Laconia 6:15.7 20:39.8 56
60 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 6:15.8 20:40.1 57
61 Clark, Liam SR Lin-Wood 6:16.0 20:40.8  
62 Lick, Thomas SR Kearsarge 6:16.5 20:42.5 58
63 Turner, Gabe JR Mascenic Regional 6:19.4 20:51.8 59
64 Hagan, Jack SR John Stark 6:19.5 20:52.3 60
65 Pyhala, Benjamin SR Conant 6:20.0 20:54.0 61
66 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 6:20.2 20:54.5  
67 DeLong, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:21.1 20:57.5 62
68 Lessard, Colin SR Bow 6:21.5 20:59.0 63
69 Mann, Seth SR Conant 6:22.1 21:00.8 64
70 Weinhold, Ethan JR Conant 6:23.1 21:04.1 65
71 Christenson, Bailey SR Kearsarge 6:25.2 21:11.2  
72 McLean, Beck SR Gilford 6:25.4 21:11.7 66
73 Wernig, Michael SR Gilford 6:26.8 21:16.2 67
74 Kellogg, Adian SR Kearsarge 6:26.9 21:16.7  
75 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 6:28.0 21:20.3  
76 Hampsey, Logan SR Conant 6:29.5 21:25.3 68
77 Neff, Benjamin JR Bow 6:29.7 21:26.0 69
78 Miller, Oscar SR Bishop Brady 6:29.8 21:26.3 70
79 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:29.9 21:26.5 71
80 Astholz, Collin SR John Stark 6:29.9 21:26.7 72
81 Adams, Eric SR Moultonborough 6:30.3 21:27.8 73
82 McDonough, Matthew SR Gilford 6:31.1 21:30.5 74
83 Bassett, Alex SR Moultonborough 6:32.0 21:33.6 75
84 Selleck, Sam SR Bow 6:32.4 21:34.9  
85 Caswell, Joe SR Hollis/Brookline 6:32.6 21:35.6 76
86 Phelps, Eric SR Laconia 6:33.6 21:38.7 77
87 Hilyard, Erik SR John Stark 6:34.2 21:40.7 78
88 Cormier, Andre JR Winnisquam 6:35.5 21:45.1 79
89 Sartell, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:35.6 21:45.5 80
90 Merrill, Kyle SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:37.5 21:51.5 81
91 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 6:37.9 21:52.9 82
92 Payeur, Owen SR John Stark 6:38.6 21:55.3 83
93 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam 6:39.0 21:56.7 84
94 Townsend, Charles JR Gilford 6:41.1 22:03.4 85
95 Tebo, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:41.8 22:05.9 86
96 Montague, Reece JR John Stark 6:42.9 22:09.6 87
97 McCallum, Jack SR John Stark 6:43.2 22:10.4 88
98 Barnwell, Josh SR Conant 6:44.1 22:13.6 89
99 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton 6:44.5 22:14.8 90
100 Coleman, Hunter JR Newfound Regional 6:45.6 22:18.4 91
101 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont 6:47.4 22:24.4 92
102 Rosendahl, Kyle SR Newfound Regional 6:48.6 22:28.3 93
103 McFall, Marcus SR John Stark 6:48.7 22:28.6  
104 Beede, Frederick JR Winnisquam 6:49.0 22:29.6 94
105 Austin, Jon SR White Mountains 6:49.7 22:31.8 95
106 Springer, Connor SR Newfound Regional 6:50.2 22:33.7 96
107 Demers, Eddie SR Gilford 6:52.5 22:41.2 97
108 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:52.9 22:42.6 98
109 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 6:54.0 22:46.2 99
110 Lewis, Noah SR Hopkinton 6:54.4 22:47.4 100
111 Smith , Andy SR White Mountains 6:54.7 22:48.4 101
112 Wharton, Miles SR White Mountains 6:55.1 22:49.8 102
113 Zielinski, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:57.9 22:59.1  
114 Montgomery, Joe SR Newfound Regional 6:58.4 23:00.5 103
115 Magdich, Rashaun JR Belmont 7:01.3 23:10.1 104
116 Rocke, Gabe JR Mascoma Valley 7:01.7 23:11.5  
117 Holiday, Nathan JR Prospect Mountain 7:02.1 23:13.0 105
118 Neathery, Nikolas SR Prospect Mountain 7:03.1 23:16.2 106
119 Morse, Will JR Moultonborough 7:03.8 23:18.4 107
120 Phillips, Jerome SR Moultonborough 7:04.1 23:19.5 108
121 Bush, Bryce SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:04.7 23:21.3 109
122 Scrivens, William SR Bishop Brady 7:05.0 23:22.3 110
123 Abbott, Matt SR John Stark 7:05.4 23:23.9  
124 Comeau, Nicholas SR Newfound Regional 7:09.0 23:35.5 111
125 Demian, Luca SR Bow 7:11.1 23:42.4  
126 Vallari, Jack SR Hopkinton 7:13.3 23:49.8  
127 Laflamme, Harrison JR Gilford 7:14.2 23:52.9 112
128 Weber, Jackson JR Bow 7:18.1 24:05.7  
129 Scott, Eamon SR John Stark 7:18.3 24:06.4  
130 O'Brien, Conner JR Derryfield 7:18.4 24:06.8 113
131 Malbourne, Jacob SR Gilford 7:19.5 24:10.2  
132 Dotson, Ashlar SR Newfound Regional 7:20.6 24:13.9 114
133 Westbrook, Max SR Hopkinton 7:22.2 24:19.2  
134 Weber, Wyatt JR Bow 7:22.7 24:20.7  
135 Dwyer, Kieran SR Derryfield 7:24.4 24:26.3 115
136 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon SR Hopkinton 7:26.6 24:33.7  
137 MacLeod, Hunter SR White Mountains 7:27.3 24:35.9 116
138 Osburn, Shawn JR Gilford 7:28.8 24:40.9  
139 Smith, Skylar JR Hillsboro-Deering 7:29.5 24:43.2 117
140 Witham, Jordan JR Gilford 7:31.8 24:51.0  
141 Womble , Josh SR White Mountains 7:32.0 24:51.4 118
142 Vecchione, Anthony JR Lin-Wood 7:33.4 24:56.0  
143 Averill, Karl SR Bishop Brady 7:33.7 24:57.0 119
144 Lucas, Carter Kearsarge 7:33.8 24:57.4  
145 Brown, Kaleb SR Belmont 7:35.4 25:02.8 120
146 Miles, Nick SR Belmont 7:37.3 25:09.0 121
147 Blake, Konnor SR Belmont 7:38.8 25:14.0  
148 Day, Wyatt SR Newfound Regional 7:39.1 25:14.8 122
149 Hassett, Brian SR Bow 7:41.0 25:21.2  
150 Bridges, Nathaniel SR John Stark 7:42.4 25:25.7  
151 Lambert, Cole SR Mascenic Regional 7:45.8 25:37.1  
152 Hollis, Gaige JR Mascoma Valley 7:46.1 25:38.1  
153 Swain, John SR Winnisquam 7:46.4 25:38.9  
154 Hanson, Josh JR Winnisquam 7:46.9 25:40.8  
155 Spanos, Dimitrios SR Lin-Wood 7:49.1 25:47.8  
156 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 7:53.6 26:02.9  
157 Liang, Jason SR Newfound Regional 7:55.6 26:09.3  
158 Eggers, Michael JR Hopkinton 7:55.7 26:09.7  
159 Cone, Ben JR Laconia 7:59.1 26:20.9 123
160 Philbin, Peter SR Derryfield 8:01.1 26:27.4 124
161 Maxwell, Alan JR Winnisquam 8:01.2 26:27.9  
162 Pare, Tom SR Belmont 8:03.4 26:35.1  
163 Kucharski, Mason SR Kearsarge 8:03.8 26:36.5  
164 DeRoche, Luke JR Prospect Mountain 8:04.4 26:38.6 125
165 Li, Kevin SR Derryfield 8:05.0 26:40.5 126
166 Cunnington , Kaiden SR White Mountains 8:07.9 26:50.1 127
167 Cormier, Sam JR Prospect Mountain 8:11.8 27:03.0 128
168 Brown, Maxwell JR Bishop Brady 8:13.6 27:08.7 129
169 Clough, Henry SR Mascoma Valley 8:33.5 28:14.6  
170 Faretra, Zachary SR Bishop Brady 8:37.7 28:28.2 130
171 Kelly, Aidan SR Bishop Brady 8:47.4 29:00.4 131
172 Curnane , Kevin SR White Mountains 8:53.7 29:21.3  
173 Sheehan, Tucker SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:57.6 29:34.1 132
174 Parisi, Reagan JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:58.0 29:35.5 133
175 Du, Kevin SR Bishop Brady 8:58.2 29:36.0 134
176 Verdi, William SR Bishop Brady 8:58.4 29:36.5  
177 Bailey, Joseph JR Laconia 8:59.2 29:39.3 135
178 Duan, Sam SR Derryfield 9:06.1 30:02.2 136
179 Karadaban, Umut SR Belmont 9:17.9 30:41.1  
180 Patten, Bryan JR Laconia 9:22.1 30:55.0  
181 Valtz Thomas, Caleb SR Winnisquam 9:22.3 30:55.6  
182 Ledvina, Nathan JR Hillsboro-Deering 9:34.8 31:36.8 137
183 Zhu, James JR Derryfield 9:36.2 31:41.4  
184 Blevins, Ethan SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:38.2 31:47.9  
185 Peppin, Joe SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:46.7 35:34.1  
Girls 5.02k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:32 21:18 70 2 6 16 17 29 30 31
2 1:51:19 22:15 107 10 15 21 23 38 42 44
3 1:51:07 22:13 121 1 8 20 41 51 52 76
4 1:54:19 22:51 144 5 19 27 35 58 61 66
5 1:53:58 22:47 146 3 13 18 50 62 64 78
6 1:54:59 22:59 152 4 26 33 36 53 82  
7 1:56:40 23:20 159 14 22 32 45 46 47 55
8 1:57:08 23:25 168 24 25 28 37 54 57 68
9 2:01:03 24:12 192 9 12 39 49 83 86  
10 1:59:08 23:49 196 7 11 48 63 67 69 74
11 2:05:31 25:06 267 34 40 56 60 77 80 85
12 2:10:16 26:03 316 43 59 70 71 73    
13 2:17:05 27:25 372 65 72 75 79 81 84  
Girls 5.02k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:12.3 19:21.5 1
2 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:12.5 19:22.0 2
3 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:25.9 20:03.9 3
4 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:29.5 20:15.2 4
5 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:33.5 20:27.5 5
6 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover 6:33.8 20:28.4 6
7 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:36.0 20:35.4 7
8 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:40.0 20:47.9 8
9 Dutkewych, Leah SR White Mountains 6:43.7 20:59.4 9
10 Cormier, Delia SR Laconia 6:47.1 21:09.9  
11 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:49.7 21:18.2 10
12 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:50.4 21:20.3  
13 Bell, Morgan JR Sanborn Regional 6:51.2 21:22.7 11
14 Giles, Payton SR White Mountains 6:52.4 21:26.6 12
15 Day, Alexus SR Belmont 6:54.1 21:31.8 13
16 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow 6:54.5 21:33.0 14
17 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 6:55.9 21:37.3 15
18 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:59.1 21:47.3 16
19 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 6:59.4 21:48.5 17
20 Grafton, Anna SR Bishop Brady 7:00.0 21:50.3  
21 Hutchinson, Jessica SR Belmont 7:00.3 21:51.1 18
22 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:03.7 22:01.7 19
23 Baers, Marlise SR Kearsarge 7:03.8 22:02.1 20
24 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton 7:07.4 22:13.3 21
25 Parker, Libby SR Bow 7:07.7 22:14.4 22
26 Piper, Jasmine SR Winnisquam 7:09.9 22:21.2  
27 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:10.1 22:21.8 23
28 Martin, Laura SR John Stark 7:12.6 22:29.4 24
29 Pyles, Emma SR Derryfield 7:13.2 22:31.3  
30 Bilodeau, Haleigh SR John Stark 7:18.5 22:47.9 25
31 Hughson, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 7:18.7 22:48.6 26
32 Ingham, Naomi SR Prospect Mountain 7:19.9 22:52.3  
33 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:20.1 22:52.8 27
34 Erskine, Hailey SR John Stark 7:22.9 23:01.7 28
35 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:24.4 23:06.3 29
36 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover 7:24.5 23:06.6 30
37 Bregou, Catherine JR Hanover 7:25.6 23:10.1 31
38 Tarek, Inez SR Bow 7:26.9 23:14.3 32
39 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 7:27.3 23:15.4 33
40 Relf, Madison SR Gilford 7:27.5 23:16.0 34
41 Dean, Kierra SR Hollis/Brookline 7:32.9 23:32.9 35
42 Babin, Shelby SR Mascenic Regional 7:34.3 23:37.3 36
43 McDonald, Madison JR John Stark 7:35.4 23:40.6 37
44 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 7:38.0 23:48.8 38
45 Dodier , Lena JR White Mountains 7:39.4 23:53.2 39
46 Loureio, Kayla JR Gilford 7:40.2 23:55.7 40
47 Keene, Hayden SR Kearsarge 7:40.4 23:56.3 41
48 Asmussen, Maxine SR Hopkinton 7:42.4 24:02.5 42
49 Glueck, Lucy SR Hanover 7:45.6 24:12.6  
50 Holmes, Maya SR Hanover 7:49.4 24:24.3  
51 Morse, Ella SR Moultonborough 7:50.9 24:29.0 43
52 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:55.8 24:44.2 44
53 Combs, Amy SR Newfound Regional 7:57.0 24:48.1  
54 Carey, Louisa Bow 7:57.3 24:49.0 45
55 Darrell, Sofia SR Bow 7:57.4 24:49.3 46
56 DeGreef, Manon SR Newfound Regional 7:57.5 24:49.5  
57 Maurer, Grace SR Bow 7:57.8 24:50.6 47
58 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 7:59.0 24:54.2 48
59 Fleurant, Jael SR Derryfield 7:59.3 24:55.1  
60 Chase , Kelsea SR White Mountains 7:59.6 24:56.3 49
61 Seiberth, Katherine SR Belmont 8:00.5 24:59.1 50
62 Soule, Liz SR Kearsarge 8:00.8 24:59.8 51
63 Gilbert-Diamond, Sage JR Hanover 8:00.9 25:00.2  
64 Prak, Avril SR Kearsarge 8:01.0 25:00.6 52
65 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 8:01.7 25:02.6 53
66 Brennan, Katelyn SR John Stark 8:03.5 25:08.4 54
67 Watt, Kate SR Bow 8:04.8 25:12.5 55
68 Relf, Elizabeth SR Gilford 8:05.5 25:14.5 56
69 Barnes, Libby JR John Stark 8:06.3 25:17.2 57
70 Lysik, Jocelyn SR Hollis/Brookline 8:08.8 25:24.9 58
71 Hurley, Erin SR Moultonborough 8:10.2 25:29.4 59
72 De Roche, Anna SR Prospect Mountain 8:10.5 25:30.1  
73 Tanner, Bethany JR Gilford 8:10.6 25:30.5 60
74 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 8:10.8 25:31.1 61
75 Couto, Aurora JR Belmont 8:11.4 25:32.9 62
76 Krause, Meridith SR Bow 8:12.6 25:36.6  
77 Conley, Emma SR Bow 8:14.2 25:41.7  
78 Doherty, Lily SR Derryfield 8:15.3 25:45.2  
79 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:19.0 25:56.8 63
80 Leclair, Hannah SR Belmont 8:19.5 25:58.2 64
81 Salamy, Olivia SR Mascoma Valley 8:21.1 26:03.4  
82 Murphy, Kylie Bow 8:21.4 26:04.2  
83 Chen, Emily SR Conant 8:23.1 26:09.6 65
84 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 8:23.4 26:10.3 66
85 Wen, Muging SR Bishop Brady 8:24.1 26:12.7  
86 Carrobis, Taylor SR Derryfield 8:24.5 26:13.9  
87 Swain, Hannah SR Winnisquam 8:24.7 26:14.6  
88 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional 8:26.2 26:19.1 67
89 Ishak, Anna SR John Stark 8:29.3 26:28.9 68
90 Simes, Hailey SR Sanborn Regional 8:29.6 26:29.7 69
91 Fogarty, Abby SO Moultonborough 8:29.7 26:30.0 70
92 Hatem, Evelyn SR Bow 8:29.8 26:30.4  
93 Rivera, Natalia SR Bow 8:30.5 26:32.5  
94 Hurley, Lauren SR Moultonborough 8:33.8 26:43.0 71
95 LaBier, Elizabeth JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:34.4 26:44.6  
96 Dalrympie, Ashlyn SR Prospect Mountain 8:36.3 26:50.8  
97 Shirey, Eva JR Conant 8:36.5 26:51.2 72
98 Wando, Caroline SR Hopkinton 8:37.9 26:55.6  
99 Johnson, Alannah SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:39.9 27:02.0  
100 Smith, Rachel SR Moultonborough 8:41.0 27:05.4 73
101 Tate, Addison SR Sanborn Regional 8:41.1 27:05.8 74
102 Despres, Bailey SR Conant 8:42.9 27:11.4 75
103 Locke, Sofia SR Hopkinton 8:43.1 27:11.8  
104 Wheatley, Cerys SR Kearsarge 8:47.6 27:25.9 76
105 Osburn , Alaina JR Gilford 8:50.4 27:34.8 77
106 McIntyre, Mercede SR Belmont 8:50.6 27:35.2 78
107 Kennedy, Rachel SR Conant 9:04.0 28:17.0 79
108 Schwartz, Chloe SR Gilford 9:05.9 28:23.1 80
109 Bennett, Lily SR Conant 9:10.2 28:36.5 81
110 Bane, Kylie SR Mascenic Regional 9:13.9 28:48.1 82
111 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton 9:16.9 28:57.5  
112 Boyer, Madeleine SR Bishop Brady 9:25.1 29:22.9  
113 Pettit, Sophia SR Newfound Regional 9:25.3 29:23.7  
114 Merrihew, Madison SR Mascoma Valley 9:25.8 29:25.2  
115 Stanford, Zoe SR Mascoma Valley 9:31.8 29:43.9  
116 Balsamo, Joanna SR Hollis/Brookline 9:32.5 29:46.0  
117 Kopp , Annie SR White Mountains 9:33.1 29:48.0 83
118 Roberts, Joy SR Winnisquam 9:36.1 29:57.4  
119 Ladd, Lindsey SR Kearsarge 9:38.1 30:03.6  
120 Neilson, Cordelia SR Conant 9:43.9 30:21.6 84
121 O'Connor, Kaelan JR Gilford 9:44.8 30:24.5 85
122 Camire, Abigail SR Belmont 9:50.7 30:42.9  
123 Morley, Paxton SR Mascoma Valley 9:53.5 30:51.4  
124 Brackeniers, Dunia SR Belmont 9:57.9 31:05.2  
125 Robinson, Ruthie SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:09.3 31:40.7  
126 Komma, Manogna SR Bishop Brady 10:11.2 31:46.8  
127 Redzic, Irma SR John Stark 10:15.3 31:59.5  
128 Curley, Emma JR Hillsboro-Deering 10:16.5 32:03.2  
129 Shaw, Grace SR Belmont 10:48.6 33:43.6  
130 Gabashvili, Ketevan SR Newfound Regional 11:06.8 34:40.3  
131 Wong, Meagan SR Belmont 11:18.6 35:17.0  
132 Gauthier, Sarah SR White Mountains 14:37.3 45:37.0 86