Highlander Invitational: NCAA Atlantic Regional Preview Date: 10-07-17   Venue: Houghton - Houghton, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Race 8000 Meters Womens Race 6000 Meters
Men's Race 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:00 25:36 43 2 4 9 13 15 16 20
2 2:08:41 25:44 65 1 6 14 17 27 39 42
3 2:09:12 25:50 68 3 7 11 23 24 25 35
4 2:11:30 26:18 116 10 18 28 29 31 78 79
5 2:12:09 26:25 134 12 22 30 33 37 41 44
6 2:13:35 26:43 200 5 19 51 60 65 72 83
7 2:14:33 26:54 211 32 34 38 50 57 58 66
8 2:15:37 27:07 248 26 40 43 68 71 74 77
9 2:16:25 27:17 285 48 55 56 62 64 90 93
10 2:16:46 27:21 287 36 53 61 67 70 76 85
11 2:18:10 27:38 315 8 69 73 81 84 94 102
12 2:18:34 27:42 326 47 52 59 80 88 91 100
13 2:18:38 27:43 331 46 54 63 82 86 87 98
14 2:21:21 28:16 362 45 49 75 92 101 104 105
15 2:23:43 28:44 398 21 89 95 96 97 99 103
16 2:59:36 35:55 540 106 107 108 109 110 111  
Men's Race 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kingstedt, Otto JR-3 RIT 4:59.0 24:46.6 1
2 Saddler, Neil SR-4 NYU 5:02.6 25:04.4 2
3 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 5:04.9 25:15.7 3
4 Shirazi, Brandon JR-3 NYU 5:06.2 25:22.3 4
5 Joseph, Merlin SR-4 Fredonia 5:07.6 25:29.2 5
6 Kovacs, Reid SO-2 RIT 5:08.5 25:33.8 6
7 Tuohy, Matt JR-3 Ramapo 5:09.5 25:38.4 7
8 Clifford, Ryan JR-3 Mansfield 5:09.7 25:39.8 8
9 Mudd, Max SR-4 NYU 5:10.2 25:42.3 9
10 Buffington, Dylan SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:11.4 25:48.2 10
11 Dugan, Christopher SR-4 Ramapo 5:12.0 25:51.0 11
12 Gunther, PJ FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:12.0 25:51.0 12
13 Desisto, Robert SR-4 NYU 5:12.4 25:52.8 13
14 Mooney, John SR-4 RIT 5:12.4 25:52.9 14
15 Setya, Karn SR-4 NYU 5:13.5 25:58.3 15
16 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 NYU 5:13.7 25:59.7 16
17 Feigel, Evan JR-3 RIT 5:14.6 26:03.9 17
18 Wortman, Zachary FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:14.7 26:04.3 18
19 Francis, Ethan JR-3 Fredonia 5:15.0 26:06.0 19
20 Karam, Benjamin SO-2 NYU 5:15.3 26:07.4 20
21 Kellner, Arden JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:15.9 26:10.2 21
22 Arabagian, Greg SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:16.2 26:11.9 22
23 Geraghty, Quinn JR-3 Ramapo 5:16.3 26:12.5 23
24 VanDerWilt, Erik SR-4 Ramapo 5:16.9 26:15.3 24
25 Heintz, Benjamin SO-2 NYU 5:17.8 26:19.8  
26 Haderle, Ben JR-3 NYU 5:17.9 26:20.4  
27 McCoy, WIlliam JR-3 Ramapo 5:18.2 26:21.7 25
28 Singer, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 5:18.2 26:21.7 26
29 Jones, Dan JR-3 RIT 5:18.6 26:23.8 27
30 Kubala, Alex SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:18.8 26:24.7 28
31 Sussman, Johnathan FR-1 NYU 5:19.8 26:29.6  
32 Lillian, Jack SO-2 NYU 5:20.8 26:34.6  
33 Grifith, Ian SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:21.1 26:36.2 29
34 Catalano, Jake SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:21.2 26:36.9 30
35 Drozynski, Christopher SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:21.3 26:37.3 31
36 Napora, Danny SO-2 RPI 5:21.5 26:38.3 32
37 Peters, Dylan FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:22.2 26:41.8 33
38 Putrino, Vince SO-2 RPI 5:22.7 26:44.2 34
39 DeLaCruz, Jose SO-2 Ramapo 5:23.2 26:46.5 35
40 Wright, Tyler JR-3 Utica 5:23.3 26:47.4 36
41 Marrufo, Julian JR-3 NYU 5:23.5 26:48.0  
42 Sisson, Adam SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:23.5 26:48.1 37
43 Morrison, Ryan SO-2 RPI 5:23.8 26:49.6 38
44 Chabot, Andrew SO-2 RIT 5:23.9 26:50.2 39
45 Wilson, Schafer SO-2 Ithaca 5:24.0 26:50.9 40
46 Specter, Dillon FR-1 NYU 5:24.3 26:52.4  
47 Chapel, Phil SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:24.4 26:52.9 41
48 Beaudry, Benjamin FR-1 RIT 5:24.6 26:53.8 42
49 Hart, Daniel JR-3 Ithaca 5:25.2 26:56.6 43
50 Gioe, Ryan SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:25.3 26:57.2 44
51 Hanss, Jacob SR-4 Alfred State 5:25.4 26:57.5 45
52 Gostomski, Matthew JR-3 Houghton 5:26.4 27:02.4 46
53 Daoust, Bernard SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:26.6 27:03.6 47
54 McCandless, Cabel SO-2 Cortland St. 5:26.7 27:03.9 48
55 Rutledge, Shawn FR-1 Alfred State 5:26.8 27:04.6 49
56 Humelsine, Ryan FR-1 RPI 5:26.9 27:05.0 50
57 Cruz, Wesley FR-1 Fredonia 5:27.0 27:05.6 51
58 Schug, Nick SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:27.5 27:08.0 52
59 Kulpa, Jon JR-3 Utica 5:27.8 27:09.7 53
60 Burdo, Daniel SO-2 Houghton 5:27.8 27:09.7 54
61 Thorpe, Christopher JR-3 Cortland St. 5:28.1 27:11.0 55
62 Luba, Douglas FR-1 RIT 5:28.5 27:13.1  
63 Vest, Nolan SO-2 Cortland St. 5:28.7 27:13.9 56
64 Wyman, Ethan FR-1 RIT 5:28.9 27:15.0  
65 Czerpak, Cameron JR-3 RPI 5:29.1 27:16.2 57
66 Selvaggi, Tom JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:29.8 27:19.4  
67 Kipp, Chris FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:29.8 27:19.7  
68 Testa, Chris FR-1 RPI 5:30.2 27:21.3 58
69 Felice, James SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:30.4 27:22.6 59
70 Loiacano, Mitch SR-4 Fredonia 5:30.9 27:24.8 60
71 Frink, Leland SO-2 Utica 5:31.2 27:26.7 61
72 Boyd, Grant JR-3 Cortland St. 5:31.4 27:27.3 62
73 Deuschle, Tyler SO-2 Houghton 5:31.8 27:29.5 63
74 Konotopskyj, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 5:31.8 27:29.6 64
75 Pollard, Aidan SO-2 Fredonia 5:31.9 27:30.0 65
76 Stevens, Dan FR-1 RPI 5:32.4 27:32.5 66
77 Hendron, Joey JR-3 RIT 5:32.7 27:33.8  
78 Ashton, Nick JR-3 Utica 5:32.7 27:34.1 67
79 Gutierrez, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 5:33.5 27:37.8 68
80 Strouse, Greyson JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:33.7 27:38.8  
81 Cusick, Yuji SO-2 NYU 5:34.3 27:42.1  
82 Fisher, Kaleb FR-1 RIT 5:34.4 27:42.6  
83 Drexler, Ben SR-4 Mansfield 5:35.2 27:46.5 69
84 Block, Dan JR-3 Utica 5:35.6 27:48.5 70
85 Memelo, Owen JR-3 Ithaca 5:36.0 27:50.2 71
86 Berlin, Ryan SO-2 RPI 5:36.1 27:50.8  
87 Hunt, Daniel SO-2 RIT 5:36.2 27:51.6  
88 Atherton, Evan FR-1 RPI 5:36.6 27:53.2  
89 Dunning, Ryan FR-1 Fredonia 5:36.6 27:53.5 72
90 James, Sean FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:36.6 27:53.5  
91 Lutz, Bailey SR-4 Mansfield 5:36.8 27:54.4 73
92 Nafash, Thomas FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:37.1 27:55.9  
93 Skorka, Luke SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:37.3 27:56.9  
94 Ives, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 5:38.3 28:01.6 74
95 Brewer, Owen FR-1 RIT 5:38.5 28:02.9  
96 Hulbert, Eric SR-4 Alfred State 5:38.8 28:04.2 75
97 Rodgers, Liam JR-3 Utica 5:39.0 28:05.4 76
98 Tiber, Ben FR-1 Ithaca 5:39.2 28:06.2 77
99 Little, Ryan JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:39.6 28:08.3  
100 Wheeler, Timothy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:39.9 28:09.8 78
101 Britton, Noah FR-1 RIT 5:40.5 28:12.5  
102 Butler, Nathaniel JR-3 RIT 5:40.6 28:13.2  
103 Lange, Jacob SO-2 Ithaca 5:40.8 28:14.0  
104 Kellerman, Zak Unattached 5:41.0 28:15.2  
105 Cross, Michael SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:41.1 28:15.7 79
106 Dunkelberg, Luke SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:41.3 28:16.5 80
107 Kolhatkar, Neil FR-1 RIT 5:41.3 28:16.7  
108 Lawrence, James FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:42.1 28:20.6  
109 Holmes, Jordan FR-1 Mansfield 5:42.1 28:20.9 81
110 Wheeler, Joel FR-1 Houghton 5:42.5 28:22.8 82
111 Egan, Kyle SO-2 Fredonia 5:43.4 28:27.1 83
112 Keefe, Travis SO-2 Mansfield 5:43.8 28:29.3 84
113 Attas, Brian SR-4 Utica 5:43.9 28:29.8 85
114 Barker, Jake SR-4 RIT 5:44.1 28:30.6  
115 Watkins, Noah FR-1 Fredonia 5:44.4 28:31.9  
116 Sullivan, Dominik FR-1 Houghton 5:44.7 28:33.8 86
117 Sunnerberg, Timothy SR-4 RIT 5:44.8 28:34.2  
118 Bell, Dillon FR-1 Houghton 5:45.0 28:35.1 87
119 Klein, Samuel FR-1 NYU 5:46.1 28:40.7  
120 Maurer, Jacob SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:46.7 28:43.8 88
121 Melcer, Eric SR-4 Ithaca 5:47.8 28:48.9  
122 Woods, Tim SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:48.2 28:51.0 89
123 Thompson, Kyle FR-1 RIT 5:48.7 28:53.6  
124 Monahan, Matthew FR-1 Cortland St. 5:49.1 28:55.5 90
125 Owen, Fred FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:49.4 28:57.1 91
126 Humphrey, Ryan SO-2 Utica 5:50.0 28:59.9  
127 Demberg, Austin JR-3 Alfred State 5:51.3 29:06.5 92
128 Thurston, Brian FR-1 Cortland St. 5:51.9 29:09.3 93
129 Harriman, Raphael FR-1 Ithaca 5:52.6 29:13.1  
130 Cash, Jordan FR-1 Mansfield 5:54.6 29:22.8 94
131 Ziskind, Jason FR-1 RIT 5:55.4 29:26.7  
132 Spence, Maxwell SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:55.7 29:28.3 95
133 Barbagelata, Karsten SR-4 Utica 5:56.0 29:29.9  
134 Seyfried , Cormac SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:57.0 29:35.0 96
135 Shapiro, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 5:57.6 29:37.9  
136 Sears, Nathan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:57.8 29:38.6 97
137 Kretschmar, Joe Unattached 5:58.0 29:39.5  
138 Vernick, John SO-2 Houghton 5:58.4 29:41.5 98
139 Anweiler, Jake FR-1 Cortland St. 5:58.5 29:42.2  
140 Joseph, Ryan FR-1 Ithaca 5:59.3 29:46.4  
141 Englehart, Kyle FR-1 Utica 6:00.0 29:49.9  
142 Miller, Evan FR-1 Houghton 6:00.3 29:51.2  
143 Attorri, Andrew SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:00.6 29:52.9 99
144 Boucher, Justin Unattached 6:01.0 29:54.9  
145 Moreano, Sebastian FR-1 RIT 6:01.6 29:57.8  
146 Bourtis, Evan SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:02.2 30:00.6 100
147 Arbour, Christian SO-2 Houghton 6:03.2 30:05.8  
148 Lohr, Ryan FR-1 Alfred State 6:03.9 30:09.1 101
149 Ayers, Carson SR-4 Mansfield 6:04.6 30:12.5 102
150 Craig, Ethan SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:06.5 30:22.2 103
151 Carew, Patrick FR-1 Cortland St. 6:07.0 30:24.4  
152 Valenti, Nick SO-2 RIT 6:07.5 30:26.8  
153 McDermott, Kyle JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:07.7 30:27.8  
154 Hunt, Prince FR-1 Fredonia 6:08.0 30:29.3  
155 Hallett, Jesse FR-1 Alfred State 6:09.1 30:34.9 104
156 Cangialosi, Henry SO-2 Utica 6:09.4 30:36.4  
157 Kroll, Conrad SO-2 Alfred State 6:09.7 30:38.1 105
158 Yung, Ethan FR-1 Houghton 6:10.0 30:39.6  
159 Moeckel, Josh JR-3 Utica 6:11.0 30:44.2  
160 Samet, David SO-2 Utica 6:13.9 30:58.9  
161 Caputo, Jonathan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:15.2 31:05.3  
162 Ottens, Mack JR-3 Keuka 6:16.0 31:09.3 106
163 Behre, Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 6:16.7 31:12.5  
164 Bertollo, Matthew SO-2 Utica 6:17.0 31:14.3  
165 Erman, Matthew FR-1 Fredonia 6:18.3 31:20.7  
166 Rhodes, Dylan SO-2 Mansfield 6:18.5 31:21.5  
167 Wallace, Matt SO-2 Houghton 6:20.5 31:31.7  
168 Torres, Ivan FR-1 Fredonia 6:26.9 32:03.6  
169 Becker, Lukus JR-3 Utica 6:28.5 32:11.6  
170 Meyer, Robert FR-1 Cortland St. 6:30.0 32:18.7  
171 Smith, Caleb FR-1 Houghton 6:30.5 32:21.2  
172 Preston, Wilson SO-2 Mansfield 6:33.8 32:37.6  
173 Gleason, Tristin FR-1 Houghton 6:35.1 32:44.1  
174 Nguyen, Nikolas SO-2 RIT 6:38.3 33:00.1  
175 Whitman, Brandon FR-1 Cayuga CC 6:42.8 33:22.4  
176 Knapp, Braxton FR-1 Keuka 6:43.3 33:24.8 107
177 Voges, Clayton FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:43.5 33:26.1  
178 Conner, Matt SO-2 Alfred State 6:49.1 33:53.8  
179 Girard, Michael SR-4 Alfred State 6:50.3 33:59.7  
180 Mott, Brian FR-1 Cortland St. 6:56.3 34:29.5  
181 Craig, Brian SO-2 Keuka 7:01.0 34:53.1 108
182 Marchincin, Colin JR-3 Keuka 7:02.4 35:00.1 109
183 Ward, Robert FR-1 Cayuga CC 8:16.0 41:06.0  
184 Litzenberger, Damon FR-1 Cayuga CC 8:54.6 44:17.9  
185 Crystal, Max JR-3 Keuka 9:04.9 45:09.2 110
186 Rouse, Tim FR-1 Cayuga CC 9:54.3 49:14.6  
187 Lazzaro, Dan SO-2 Keuka 10:36.6 52:45.1 111
Womens Race 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:59:17 23:51 57 4 7 10 15 21 22 24
2 1:59:23 23:52 91 1 5 12 14 59 63 69
3 2:00:58 24:11 96 6 8 19 27 36 46 71
4 2:00:45 24:09 99 3 17 20 25 34 39 44
5 2:03:12 24:38 140 9 11 33 40 47 78 91
6 2:05:53 25:10 205 13 28 41 56 67 94 102
7 2:07:07 25:25 218 16 18 35 68 81 84  
8 2:06:29 25:17 220 23 42 43 54 58 61 66
9 2:05:29 25:05 224 2 31 51 64 76 96 107
10 2:06:59 25:23 235 37 38 45 55 60 70 82
11 2:08:43 25:44 247 29 32 48 53 85 97 99
12 2:08:41 25:44 276 30 52 57 65 72 74 77
13 2:10:41 26:08 302 26 49 73 75 79 83 93
14 2:21:28 28:17 419 50 80 88 100 101 110  
15 2:21:25 28:17 435 62 87 89 92 105 108 109
16 2:25:44 29:08 472 86 90 95 98 103 104 106
Womens Race 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 5:57.7 22:13.6 1
2 Jones, Kenzie JR-3 Mansfield 5:59.9 22:21.8 2
3 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:01.5 22:27.9 3
4 Schwan, Rebecca JR-3 RIT 6:11.2 23:04.2 4
5 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 6:12.6 23:09.1 5
6 Polo, Jennifer SO-2 Ramapo 6:12.9 23:10.2 6
7 Scott, Alexis JR-3 RIT 6:19.8 23:36.0 7
8 Kyros, Alex SO-2 Ramapo 6:22.0 23:44.4 8
9 Maguire, Emily JR-3 Fredonia 6:22.5 23:46.2 9
10 Busa, Brooke JR-3 RIT 6:24.1 23:52.3 10
11 Donovan, Brenna JR-3 Fredonia 6:25.1 23:55.7 11
12 Davis, Megan SR-4 NYU 6:26.0 23:59.3 12
13 Crissman, Riley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:27.2 24:03.6 13
14 Dorsky, Laura SR-4 NYU 6:29.9 24:13.8 14
15 Celeste, Alaina JR-3 RIT 6:30.5 24:15.9 15
16 Billings, Sara SR-4 Cortland St. 6:31.0 24:17.8 16
17 Okorn, Kristen JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:31.0 24:17.8 17
18 Himes, Samantha FR-1 Cortland St. 6:31.0 24:17.9 18
19 Peschel, Lucy SR-4 Ramapo 6:31.3 24:18.9 19
20 Veilleux, Brea SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:32.1 24:21.8 20
21 Trettner, Kylie SR-4 RIT 6:34.0 24:29.0 21
22 Crossen, Jennifer SR-4 RIT 6:34.1 24:29.4 22
23 Lewis, Renee JR-3 Utica 6:35.9 24:36.1 23
24 Snyder, Emma JR-3 RIT 6:36.4 24:38.0 24
25 Tantillo, Claire SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:36.6 24:38.6 25
26 Langlois, Shelby SO-2 Houghton 6:36.7 24:39.3 26
27 Hughes, Paris SR-4 Ramapo 6:37.3 24:41.2 27
28 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:38.9 24:47.2 28
29 Swan, Sydney FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:39.1 24:48.2 29
30 Daly, Hannah FR-1 RPI 6:39.8 24:50.5 30
31 Anderson, Kirsten SR-4 Mansfield 6:40.1 24:51.8 31
32 Miller, Juliette JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:40.4 24:53.0 32
33 Guarino, Kristen JR-3 Fredonia 6:40.6 24:53.5 33
34 Endres, Jackie JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:42.1 24:59.3 34
35 Wagner, Megan SR-4 Cortland St. 6:43.0 25:02.5 35
36 Cleary, Kelly FR-1 Ramapo 6:43.3 25:03.8 36
37 Farrell, Kelly FR-1 Ithaca 6:43.9 25:05.8 37
38 Nickerson , Maggie SO-2 Ithaca 6:44.0 25:06.2 38
39 Carpenter, Alex SO-2 RIT 6:44.3 25:07.6  
40 Metzheiser, Paige JR-3 Stevens Institute 6:44.6 25:08.7 39
41 Courtney, Madison SR-4 Fredonia 6:46.2 25:14.5 40
42 Worley, Rebecca SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:46.4 25:15.2 41
43 Ostrowski, Jessica FR-1 Utica 6:46.6 25:16.2 42
44 Cooley, Makenna SR-4 Utica 6:46.7 25:16.3 43
45 McAtee, Kristin FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:46.9 25:17.0 44
46 Matkowski, Maria SO-2 Ithaca 6:47.6 25:19.6 45
47 Croonquist, Emily JR-3 Ramapo 6:47.7 25:20.1 46
48 Kurbs, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia 6:48.4 25:22.6 47
49 Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:48.5 25:23.2 48
50 Blosdale, Emily SO-2 Houghton 6:49.9 25:28.5 49
51 Thiel, Lindsey SR-4 Alfred State 6:50.5 25:30.7 50
52 Payne, Lynsey FR-1 Mansfield 6:50.6 25:31.1 51
53 Troidle, Anneliese SO-2 RPI 6:51.6 25:34.6 52
54 Crawford, McKayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:52.0 25:36.1 53
55 Phillips, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 6:52.4 25:37.5 54
56 Nase, Hailey JR-3 Ithaca 6:52.9 25:39.7 55
57 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:53.3 25:40.9 56
58 Fahrenholz, Tory SO-2 RPI 6:53.6 25:42.3 57
59 Reid, Maggie JR-3 Utica 6:53.8 25:42.9 58
60 Logan, Lauren SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:54.2 25:44.5  
61 Steains, Isabella SO-2 NYU 6:55.1 25:47.8 59
62 Caplen, Georgia SR-4 Ithaca 6:55.1 25:47.9 60
63 Filippone, Anastasia FR-1 Utica 6:56.4 25:52.6 61
64 Close, Kaitlin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:56.6 25:53.4 62
65 Malcolm, Morel SR-4 NYU 6:57.9 25:58.3 63
66 Leonard, Pasacwoldyna FR-1 Mansfield 6:58.8 26:01.7 64
67 Caplazi, Isabel FR-1 RPI 6:59.0 26:02.3 65
68 Daino, Kristin FR-1 Utica 6:59.1 26:02.5 66
69 Giles, Kelley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:00.1 26:06.2 67
70 Dzialo, Jessica SR-4 RIT 7:01.2 26:10.4  
71 Nichols, Eliza SO-2 Cortland St. 7:02.0 26:13.3 68
72 Neville, Mary FR-1 NYU 7:02.1 26:13.8 69
73 Fritzsch, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 7:03.3 26:18.3 70
74 Wallace, Danielle FR-1 RIT 7:03.7 26:19.7  
75 Jozefczyk, Meghan FR-1 Ramapo 7:04.2 26:21.7 71
76 Castro, Anay FR-1 Ramapo 7:05.4 26:26.0  
77 Murray, Michelle FR-1 RPI 7:06.9 26:31.6 72
78 McCabe, Jenessa JR-3 Utica 7:07.3 26:33.1  
79 Weiskittel, Kelly SR-4 RIT 7:08.1 26:36.2  
80 Hummel, Rachel SR-4 Houghton 7:08.2 26:36.4 73
81 Kromish, Kassie SO-2 RPI 7:09.2 26:40.3 74
82 Stokes, Gwen SO-2 Houghton 7:09.7 26:42.1 75
83 Peachy, Janelle JR-3 Mansfield 7:09.8 26:42.7 76
84 Dionne, Breanna SR-4 RIT 7:10.9 26:46.7  
85 Blundo, Emily SO-2 RPI 7:13.6 26:56.9 77
86 Wiley, Isabella FR-1 Stevens Institute 7:14.2 26:59.1  
87 White, Sofia FR-1 Utica 7:15.7 27:04.4  
88 Buckley, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia 7:15.9 27:05.3 78
89 Mogan, Sarah JR-3 RPI 7:17.5 27:11.3  
90 Oberg, Anja FR-1 Houghton 7:18.4 27:14.7 79
91 Sheridan, Kiera SR-4 Stevens Institute 7:18.6 27:15.5  
92 Leonti, Olivia FR-1 Alfred State 7:18.7 27:15.6 80
93 Imbornoni, Shannon FR-1 Cortland St. 7:18.8 27:16.1 81
94 McConnon, Madelyn SO-2 Ithaca 7:19.4 27:18.2 82
95 Sicker, Lindsey SO-2 Utica 7:20.2 27:21.2  
96 Laverriere, Abby FR-1 RIT 7:21.1 27:24.8  
97 Naylor, Abigail SO-2 Houghton 7:24.2 27:36.1 83
98 Segal, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 7:29.4 27:55.8 84
99 Dyson, Emily FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:31.3 28:02.6 85
100 Sheldon, Sophia SO-2 Keuka 7:31.7 28:04.3 86
101 Valachovic, Abby SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7:31.7 28:04.3 87
102 Frascella, Katherine FR-1 Alfred State 7:31.9 28:04.8 88
103 Keegan, Macy FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:33.3 28:10.0 89
104 Scalzo, Katrina SR-4 Utica 7:34.4 28:14.3  
105 Kowalski, Kara SO-2 Keuka 7:36.2 28:20.9 90
106 O'Hara, Kelly SO-2 Fredonia 7:36.4 28:21.9 91
107 Darling, Elizabeth FR-1 Utica 7:37.9 28:27.5  
108 Barnes, Hannah SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 7:38.4 28:29.2 92
109 Hummel, Mikaela SO-2 Houghton 7:38.6 28:30.0 93
110 Pigott, Shannon FR-1 Houghton 7:40.6 28:37.4  
111 Brougher, Hannah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:48.6 29:07.4 94
112 Raulli, Paige SO-2 Keuka 7:49.4 29:10.4 95
113 Belanger, Tierney FR-1 Mansfield 7:53.7 29:26.4 96
114 Stinson, Katherine FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:54.4 29:28.9 97
115 Pendl, Bethany SO-2 Keuka 7:56.2 29:35.7 98
116 Martel, Gianna FR-1 Houghton 7:59.0 29:45.9  
117 Peterson, Leesa FR-1 Fredonia 7:59.9 29:49.5  
118 Hardiman, Anna SO-2 Houghton 8:02.6 29:59.3  
119 Gruber, Kathleen JR-3 St. John Fisher 8:02.7 29:59.8 99
120 McCourt, Cassidy SR-4 Alfred State 8:06.3 30:13.1 100
121 Ryan, Cassandra SR-4 Alfred State 8:09.3 30:24.4 101
122 Haverly, Alexa SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8:10.9 30:30.5 102
123 Wilder, Alexandra SO-2 St. John Fisher 8:11.1 30:31.2  
124 Prindle, Nicole SO-2 Keuka 8:11.6 30:32.9 103
125 Oconnor, Aubrey FR-1 Keuka 8:14.9 30:45.2 104
126 Casey, Molly JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 8:15.7 30:48.4 105
127 Nicosia, Lesley SO-2 Utica 8:15.9 30:49.2  
128 Fugle, Bayli FR-1 Keuka 8:18.1 30:57.4 106
129 Tyler, Lauren FR-1 Keuka 8:24.7 31:21.9  
130 Wilde, Jordyn SO-2 Fredonia 8:26.3 31:28.0  
131 Sergent, Mariah SR-4 Keuka 8:28.9 31:37.7  
132 Keele, Jamilyn FR-1 Houghton 8:30.7 31:44.1  
133 Blechl, Lauren SO-2 Mansfield 8:31.3 31:46.6 107
134 Molloy, Erin SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 8:36.5 32:05.7 108
135 Wagner, Paige FR-1 Keuka 8:40.1 32:19.3  
136 Demko, Emily FR-1 Keuka 8:41.1 32:23.1  
137 Monac, Emily SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 8:43.7 32:32.6 109
138 Pfeifer, Gabby FR-1 Houghton 8:48.2 32:49.4  
139 Hathaway, April FR-1 St. John Fisher 8:54.4 33:12.7  
140 Gorall, Ellie FR-1 Fredonia 8:58.2 33:26.7  
141 Martin, Michaela SR-4 Keuka 8:59.5 33:31.6  
142 Schattinger, Madison FR-1 Cayuga CC 9:09.0 34:07.2  
143 Giarrusso, Genevieve SO-2 Keuka 9:18.7 34:43.2  
144 Bell, Kelli SR-4 Keuka 9:49.2 36:36.8  
145 Cecere, Jessie SO-2 Keuka 9:54.1 36:55.3  
146 Fiore, Holly SO-2 Alfred State 10:07.3 37:44.5 110
147 Krusch, Stephanie Unattached 12:01.5 44:50.3