Winnebago Schmidt Invite Date: 09-23-17   Venue: Winnebago - Winnebago, IL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 1600 Meter Run CC JH Boys Girls 3k Run CC Open Girls
Boys 3k Run CC Open Boys Girls 3k Run CC Girls Varsit
Boys 5k Run CC Boys Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run CC JH Girls
Girls 3k Run CC Open Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:16:07 15:13 38 3 4 8 11 12 14 15
2 1:20:20 16:04 50 5 6 9 13 17 20  
3 1:24:42 16:56 57 1 2 7 22 25 26  
4 1:29:34 17:54 84 10 16 18 19 21 23 24
Girls 3k Run CC Open Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wartell, Taylor SR Rockford Auburn 7:21.8 13:43.6 1
2 Roethle, Isabelle SR Rockford Auburn 7:30.6 14:00.1 2
3 Arreguin, Lindsay SR Boylan 7:42.9 14:23.1 3
4 Strombeck, Emma SR Boylan 7:44.6 14:26.1 4
5 Dulaney, Annah SR Pecatonica-Durand 7:55.7 14:46.9 5
6 Koehler, Alayna SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:05.5 15:05.2 6
7 Mcqueeny, Lilly SR Rockford Auburn 8:10.0 15:13.6 7
8 Hindenberg, Jessica SR Boylan 8:14.4 15:21.8 8
9 Currens, Betsy SR Winnebago 8:20.6 15:33.4  
10 Pellant, Savannah SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:25.7 15:42.8 9
11 Ramirez, Katlyn SR Oregon 8:26.9 15:45.0 10
12 Manriquez, Diana SR Jefferson 8:27.6 15:46.4  
13 Ward, Taylor SR Winnebago 8:28.4 15:47.9  
14 McQuillan, Maura SR Boylan 8:30.6 15:52.0 11
15 Watson, Victoria SR Winnebago 8:33.6 15:57.6  
16 O'Boyle, Ella SR Boylan 8:37.7 16:05.2 12
17 Pellant, Maddie SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:46.2 16:21.1 13
18 Sentovich, Sarah SR Boylan 8:58.9 16:44.8 14
19 Lara, Olivia SR Boylan 9:09.1 17:03.8 15
20 Hindenberg, Josie SR Boylan 9:15.6 17:15.9  
21 DeHaan, Breanna SR Oregon 9:19.8 17:23.7 16
22 Hughes, Kelsey SR Boylan 9:21.2 17:26.3  
23 Rothermel, Celia SR Pecatonica-Durand 9:52.7 18:25.0 17
24 Kitzmiller, Addison SR Oregon 10:03.0 18:44.2 18
25 Montavon, Bailey SR Oregon 10:03.8 18:45.7 19
26 Mehlhausen, Christabelle SR Pecatonica-Durand 10:09.0 18:55.5 20
27 Tomlinson, Abigail SR Oregon 10:09.4 18:56.1 21
28 Corzine, Rachel SR Rockford Auburn 10:11.6 19:00.3 22
29 Harris, Brooke SR Oregon 10:13.1 19:03.2 23
30 Palmer, Sarah SR Oregon 10:19.2 19:14.4 24
31 Nava-Moyotl, Lorena SR Oregon 10:21.6 19:19.0  
32 Turner, Kennedy SR Byron 10:22.3 19:20.2  
33 Kultgen, Rachel SR Byron 10:24.3 19:24.0  
34 Upchurch, Natalie SR Jefferson 10:46.9 20:06.1  
35 Luchini, Alex SR Winnebago 11:27.2 21:21.3  
36 Calgaro, Emily SR Rockford Auburn 12:12.0 22:44.9 25
37 Lemonholm, Sophia SR Rockford Auburn 12:16.6 22:53.3 26
38 Reedy, Kendra SR Byron 13:30.3 25:10.8  
Girls 3k Run CC Girls Varsit Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:08:18 13:39 49 4 5 8 13 19 24 39
2 1:10:35 14:07 85 3 10 18 23 31 33 41
3 1:11:32 14:18 98 1 11 26 28 32 36 38
4 1:12:38 14:31 109 2 20 22 30 35 45 47
5 1:13:14 14:38 112 6 14 21 34 37 42 46
6 1:14:42 14:56 134 9 16 25 40 44 48 49
7 1:16:04 15:12 142 7 12 29 43 51 53 54
8 1:18:04 15:36 161 15 17 27 50 52 55 56
Girls 3k Run CC Girls Varsit Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Maculan, Elle SR Rockford Auburn 6:41.0 12:27.6 1
2 Hey, Karlie SR Newman Central Catholic 6:48.7 12:42.0 2
3 Martino, Natalia SR Winnebago 6:52.8 12:49.6 3
4 Johnston, Lily SR Boylan 7:00.9 13:04.7 4
5 Sweeney, Anne SR Boylan 7:10.2 13:22.1 5
6 Watters, Leah SR Oregon 7:10.6 13:22.9 6
7 McCarey, Meghan SR Byron 7:11.1 13:23.7 7
8 Zimmerman, Lindsey SR Boylan 7:17.5 13:35.8 8
9 Overstreet, Joely SR Genoa-Kingston 7:20.0 13:40.4 9
10 Insko, Aurora SR Winnebago 7:20.7 13:41.7 10
11 Meza, Valeria SR Rockford Auburn 7:22.7 13:45.4 11
12 Pearson, Annie SR Byron 7:24.7 13:49.0 12
13 Mace, Juliana SR Boylan 7:26.3 13:52.0 13
14 Nyderek, Cynthia SR Oregon 7:29.3 13:57.8 14
15 Austin, Kayla SR Harvard 7:29.7 13:58.4 15
16 Jerbi, Alex SR Genoa-Kingston 7:30.2 13:59.4 16
17 Mercado Juarez, Maria SR Harvard 7:31.6 14:02.0 17
18 Pavlak, Averi SR Winnebago 7:36.5 14:11.1 18
19 Brudi, Haley SR Stockton 7:39.5 14:16.6  
20 Linhart, Jolie SR Rockford Lutheran 7:43.0 14:23.3  
21 Kelly, Lauren SR Boylan 7:43.5 14:24.1 19
22 Amezola, Natalie SR Newman Central Catholic 7:49.5 14:35.3 20
23 Cermak, Lydia SR Oregon 7:52.2 14:40.4 21
24 Bonnell, Kate SR Newman Central Catholic 7:53.2 14:42.3 22
25 Sargent, Flynne SR Winnebago 7:54.8 14:45.3 23
26 DiTullio, Giovanna SR Boylan 7:56.7 14:48.7 24
27 Orozco, Sarai SR Genoa-Kingston 7:57.3 14:49.9 25
28 Korkmaz, Allison SR Rockford Auburn 7:58.6 14:52.4 26
29 Logan, Sarah SR Harvard 8:03.3 15:01.1 27
30 Meza, Alicia SR Rockford Auburn 8:04.4 15:03.2 28
31 McQueary, McKenzie SR Byron 8:05.5 15:05.3 29
32 Juarez, Rosa SR Newman Central Catholic 8:06.4 15:06.8 30
33 Baldwin, Grace SR Winnebago 8:06.9 15:07.7 31
34 Broshous, Taylor SR Stockton 8:15.1 15:23.1  
35 Minneyfield, Faith SR Rockford Auburn 8:15.7 15:24.1 32
36 Bertram, Maddie SR Winnebago 8:16.3 15:25.2 33
37 Byerley, Madison SR Oregon 8:17.9 15:28.4 34
38 Ozwalt, Elizabeth SR Newman Central Catholic 8:19.9 15:32.1 35
39 Debrueler, Gabby SR Rockford Auburn 8:20.8 15:33.8 36
40 Byerley, Katelyn SR Oregon 8:27.1 15:45.5 37
41 Sales, Esther SR Rockford Auburn 8:27.8 15:46.8 38
42 Reesor, Jane SR Boylan 8:31.0 15:52.8 39
43 Galick, Grace SR Genoa-Kingston 8:33.8 15:58.0 40
44 Heavlin, Sam SR Winnebago 8:34.8 15:59.8 41
45 Buttens, Megan SR Oregon 8:40.9 16:11.1 42
46 Kuehn, Kaitlyn SR Byron 8:42.3 16:13.8 43
47 Drendel, Deloris SR Genoa-Kingston 8:43.0 16:15.0 44
48 Eckelbarger, Skylar SR Rockford Lutheran 8:46.5 16:21.5  
49 Roe, Jillienne SR Newman Central Catholic 8:50.0 16:28.1 45
50 Lambrigtsen, Olivia SR Oregon 8:56.8 16:40.8 46
51 Wolf, Aubrie SR Newman Central Catholic 8:57.3 16:41.8 47
52 Walker, Lauren SR Genoa-Kingston 9:00.6 16:48.0 48
53 Brzazgon, Francheska SR Keith Country Day 9:04.2 16:54.5  
54 Pope, Jessica SR Genoa-Kingston 9:05.1 16:56.3 49
55 Austin, Catherine SR Harvard 9:07.1 17:00.1 50
56 Ling, Grace SR Rockford Lutheran 9:18.2 17:20.6  
57 Raine, Heidie SR Byron 9:24.8 17:33.0 51
58 Melson, Savannah SR Harvard 9:40.9 18:03.0 52
59 Mundt, Taylor SR Byron 9:48.4 18:17.1 53
60 Williams, Amanda SR Byron 9:49.5 18:19.2 54
61 Jones, Annabelle SR Harvard 10:52.9 20:17.3 55
62 Kinney, Moriah SR Harvard 13:30.4 25:11.0 56
Boys 1600 Meter Run CC JH Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 36:50 7:22 40 3 4 10 11 12 16 19
2 38:18 7:39 65 5 6 7 23 24 33 49
3 39:48 7:57 96 9 13 18 25 31 47  
4 41:23 8:16 125 14 15 22 36 38 43 45
5 40:58 8:11 126 2 28 29 32 35 40 41
6 42:47 8:33 148 8 17 27 46 50 51 53
7 42:27 8:29 149 20 26 30 34 39 42 48
8 42:51 8:34 155 1 21 37 44 52 54  
Boys 1600 Meter Run CC JH Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tomlinson, Aiden JR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 6:37.8 6:35.6 1
2 Sayles, Dylan JR Stephen Mack Middle School 7:03.4 7:01.1 2
3 Simpson, Connor JR sauk valley saints 7:08.6 7:06.2 3
4 Simpson, Lucas FR sauk valley saints 7:14.9 7:12.5 4
5 Capriola, Benjamin JR Rockford Christian School 7:15.7 7:13.3 5
6 Walsh, Ethan JR Rockford Christian School 7:16.6 7:14.1 6
7 Nunez, Lucas JR Keith Country Day 7:25.8 7:23.3  
8 Chen, Tony JR Rockford Christian School 7:26.4 7:23.9 7
9 Potter, Evan JR Byron Middle School 7:27.1 7:24.6 8
10 Cardenas, Sebastian SO DLR Eagles 7:27.9 7:25.4 9
11 craft, john JR sauk valley saints 7:30.3 7:27.8 10
12 summers, landen FR sauk valley saints 7:34.0 7:31.4 11
13 moran, griffin JR sauk valley saints 7:34.9 7:32.4 12
14 Henry, Cory SO Rockford Lutheran 7:37.1 7:34.5  
15 Kaufman, Quin SO DLR Eagles 7:40.5 7:37.9 13
16 Green, Jeremiah SO Galapagos Charter School 7:46.4 7:43.8  
17 Estrada, Bailen JR Roscoe Middle School 7:47.9 7:45.3 14
18 Dockins, Elijah JR Roscoe Middle School 7:49.6 7:47.0 15
19 wetzel, wyatt SO sauk valley saints 7:51.2 7:48.6 16
20 Hodges, Kyle FR Byron Middle School 7:58.6 7:56.0 17
21 Stender, Grant SO DLR Eagles 7:59.7 7:57.0 18
22 welty, kaden JR sauk valley saints 8:01.6 7:58.9 19
23 Hanke, Waylon JR Winnebago Middle School 8:09.2 8:06.4 20
24 Boesen, Kenney SO sauk valley saints 8:13.4 8:10.6  
25 Fries, Ethan SO Genoa-Kingston Middle School 8:14.5 8:11.8 21
26 Aarvig, Evan JR Roscoe Middle School 8:15.4 8:12.7 22
27 Sosnowski, Aiden SO Rockford Christian School 8:16.1 8:13.3 23
28 Wesseln, Reece SO Rockford Christian School 8:16.7 8:13.9 24
29 Peterson, Emmett SO DLR Eagles 8:17.3 8:14.5 25
30 Melin, Brandon FR Winnebago Middle School 8:18.0 8:15.2 26
31 Janovsky, Zach SO Byron Middle School 8:19.7 8:16.9 27
32 Juckel, Landen SO sauk valley saints 8:20.7 8:17.9  
33 Pioch, Joshua JR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:21.5 8:18.7 28
34 Paccagnini, Dylan FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:24.1 8:21.3 29
35 grummert, carver FR sauk valley saints 8:25.9 8:23.1  
36 Spring-Thorton, Zander FR Winnebago Middle School 8:32.4 8:29.5 30
37 Brooks, Isaac JR DLR Eagles 8:36.5 8:33.6 31
38 McLarty, Jake FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:38.2 8:35.3 32
39 Coliz, Julian FR Galapagos Charter School 8:41.2 8:38.3  
40 Ruckman, Chris JR Rockford Christian School 8:42.3 8:39.4 33
41 Melin, Ryan FR Winnebago Middle School 8:44.2 8:41.3 34
42 Waugh, Wesley JR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:45.8 8:42.8 35
43 Gerdemen, Patrick JR Roscoe Middle School 8:49.8 8:46.8 36
44 Nelson, Blake FR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 8:52.6 8:49.6 37
45 Rayes, Raul SO sauk valley saints 8:53.5 8:50.5  
46 Moeller, Matthew JR Roscoe Middle School 8:54.8 8:51.8 38
47 Schaller, Brady SO Winnebago Middle School 8:58.1 8:55.0 39
48 Rosales, Micklo JR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:00.9 8:57.8 40
49 Wodloff, Wyatt Wiiiam FR sauk valley saints 9:02.1 8:59.1  
50 Altamore, Nicolo FR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:03.9 9:00.9 41
51 Eckland, Devan SO Winnebago Middle School 9:10.0 9:06.9 42
52 Alt, Tanner JR Roscoe Middle School 9:12.2 9:09.1 43
53 Neblock, Zachary SO Genoa-Kingston Middle School 9:13.6 9:10.5 44
54 Hommema, Michael FR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:21.4 9:18.2  
55 Coyle, Connor SO Unattached 9:23.0 9:19.8  
56 Furukawa, Lucas SO Roscoe Middle School 9:26.2 9:23.1 45
57 Wicklein, Paul FR Byron Middle School 9:27.6 9:24.4 46
58 Schafer, Ethan SO DLR Eagles 9:29.2 9:26.0 47
59 Brule, Parker FR Winnebago Middle School 9:30.7 9:27.5 48
60 Fryer, Trevor 8 Rockford Christian School 9:31.9 9:28.7 49
61 Vanlanduit, Austin FR sauk valley saints 9:32.9 9:29.7  
62 Meisinger, Brendan FR Winnebago Middle School 9:33.9 9:30.7  
63 Martini, Joey SO Winnebago Middle School 9:35.0 9:31.8  
64 Lyons, Nathan SO Winnebago Middle School 9:44.3 9:41.1  
65 Wicklein, Jon SO Byron Middle School 9:49.0 9:45.7 50
66 Jones, Ryan JR Byron Middle School 9:50.0 9:46.7 51
67 Utsinger, Bode FR Roscoe Middle School 9:52.6 9:49.3  
68 Lang, Cody JR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 10:07.7 10:04.3 52
69 Powell, Mason FR Roscoe Middle School 10:09.0 10:05.6  
70 Dontaraju, Saketh SO Keith Country Day 10:15.8 10:12.3  
71 Berger, Nathan FR sauk valley saints 10:23.9 10:20.5  
72 Montgomery, Cole FR Stephen Mack Middle School 10:25.5 10:22.0  
73 Mattura, Jack FR Roscoe Middle School 10:27.2 10:23.7  
74 Rowald, Samuel FR Roscoe Middle School 10:33.5 10:29.9  
75 Binicewicz, Hayden JR Winnebago Middle School 10:34.6 10:31.0  
76 Hommema, Ryan JR Stephen Mack Middle School 10:35.6 10:32.1  
77 Carby, Aiden FR Byron Middle School 10:36.4 10:32.8 53
78 Barber, Jacob FR Byron Middle School 10:37.4 10:33.8  
79 Freedlund, Andrew FR Byron Middle School 10:38.5 10:34.9  
80 Garcia, Cole FR Roscoe Middle School 10:43.1 10:39.5  
81 Shouer, Tim JR Byron Middle School 11:02.8 10:59.1  
82 Mitchell, Hawke (Clayton) FR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 11:06.9 11:03.1 54
83 Lannon, Cian JR Stephen Mack Middle School 11:14.1 11:10.4  
84 Tesoro, Ayden FR Byron Middle School 11:26.1 11:22.2  
85 Edler, Carter FR Winnebago Middle School 11:26.9 11:23.0  
86 Fish, Ryan SO Keith Country Day 11:50.1 11:46.1  
87 Devine, Logan FR sauk valley saints 11:52.8 11:48.8  
88 Bell, Atticus FR Stephen Mack Middle School 12:04.7 12:00.6  
89 Rowald, Cole FR Roscoe Middle School 12:14.3 12:10.2  
90 Fry, Michael SO Roscoe Middle School 13:11.5 13:07.1  
91 Heisler, Xavier FR Winnebago Middle School 13:42.2 13:37.6  
92 Guffey, Jarod SO Roscoe Middle School 13:55.3 13:50.7  
93 Fuchs, Cayden JR Roscoe Middle School 18:31.3 18:25.0  
Girls 1600 Meter Run CC JH Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 38:07 7:37 24 1 2 3 4 14 24 28
2 39:39 7:55 50 5 7 8 11 19 27 34
3 42:11 8:26 89 15 16 17 18 23 30 35
4 42:30 8:30 95 10 12 20 22 31 33 36
5 44:26 8:53 131 13 25 26 29 38 39 41
6 47:22 9:28 166 6 21 44 47 48 49 50
7 48:32 9:42 189 9 40 43 46 51 52  
8 50:39 10:07 209 32 37 42 45 53    
Girls 1600 Meter Run CC JH Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roggensack, Marissa SO Winnebago Middle School 7:22.7 7:20.2 1
2 Erb, Katherine JR Winnebago Middle School 7:27.9 7:25.4 2
3 Erb, Grace SO Winnebago Middle School 7:35.3 7:32.7 3
4 Rittmeyer, Renee JR Winnebago Middle School 7:39.0 7:36.4 4
5 Groharing, Madi FR Byron Middle School 7:41.2 7:38.6 5
6 Giardina, Kelly SR Rockford Christian School 7:41.8 7:39.2 6
7 Starwalt, Rebekah JR Byron Middle School 7:46.5 7:43.9 7
8 Kilmer, Audrey SO Byron Middle School 7:49.4 7:46.8 8
9 Jerbi, Kaitlyn JR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 7:50.6 7:47.9 9
10 Perez, Michelle SO Stephen Mack Middle School 7:58.4 7:55.7 10
11 Schilling, Kate JR Byron Middle School 8:03.0 8:00.3 11
12 Johnston, Jordon FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:10.2 8:07.5 12
13 tunink, sarah JR sauk valley saints 8:13.0 8:10.3 13
14 Martino, Sophia JR Winnebago Middle School 8:15.5 8:12.7 14
15 Collins, Erin JR Roscoe Middle School 8:16.7 8:13.9 15
16 Ryan, Molly SO Keith Country Day 8:22.9 8:20.1  
17 Hedges, Sophia FR Roscoe Middle School 8:24.1 8:21.3 16
18 Franklin, Magen SO Roscoe Middle School 8:29.5 8:26.7 17
19 Wrage, Kaitlyn JR Roscoe Middle School 8:30.9 8:28.1 18
20 Benidt, Kassie JR Byron Middle School 8:33.4 8:30.5 19
21 Balsley, Sophie SO Stephen Mack Middle School 8:36.1 8:33.2 20
22 Beaver, Jor'ae FR Rockford Christian School 8:40.1 8:37.2 21
23 Klingenmeyer, Chelsy FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:43.6 8:40.7 22
24 Stewart, Ava FR Roscoe Middle School 8:44.7 8:41.7 23
25 Weinrich, Choloe SO Winnebago Middle School 8:45.8 8:42.9 24
26 Reed, Ainsley SO sauk valley saints 8:53.0 8:50.0 25
27 crisham, claire SO sauk valley saints 8:54.3 8:51.4 26
28 Hildreth, Clair FR Byron Middle School 8:59.9 8:56.9 27
29 Ryan, Genevieve JR Keith Country Day 9:00.9 8:57.8  
30 Bramble, Kailey SO Winnebago Middle School 9:01.9 8:58.9 28
31 Speece, Sarah FR Winnebago Middle School 9:04.0 9:00.9  
32 Smith, Autumn FR Winnebago Middle School 9:05.4 9:02.4  
33 Widolff, Gianna SO sauk valley saints 9:07.0 9:03.9 29
34 Aarvig, Arielle JR Roscoe Middle School 9:09.7 9:06.6 30
35 Klingenmeyer, Hayley SO Stephen Mack Middle School 9:16.3 9:13.2 31
36 Nyderek, Valerie SO DLR Eagles 9:17.4 9:14.3 32
37 Tubbs, Kayla FR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:18.6 9:15.4 33
38 Ebersohl, Addison JR Byron Middle School 9:24.4 9:21.2 34
39 Shrank, Campbell SO Winnebago Middle School 9:29.0 9:25.8  
40 Donovan, Libby FR Roscoe Middle School 9:30.8 9:27.6 35
41 Smith, Melody FR Winnebago Middle School 9:31.9 9:28.7  
42 Lawrence, Amanda JR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:32.7 9:29.4 36
43 Marshall, Emily SO DLR Eagles 9:33.4 9:30.2 37
44 Healy, monica SO sauk valley saints 9:34.3 9:31.1 38
45 Ketter, Natalie JR Byron Middle School 9:35.4 9:32.2  
46 Johnson, Anika JR Byron Middle School 9:38.1 9:34.9  
47 Aarvig, Gabi FR Roscoe Middle School 9:38.3 9:35.1  
48 Navaro, Sarah SO sauk valley saints 9:42.9 9:39.6 39
49 Bennett, Maddy SO Roscoe Middle School 9:46.4 9:43.1  
50 Bronnimann, Ryanne JR Roscoe Middle School 9:48.0 9:44.7  
51 Langton, Hannah FR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 9:49.2 9:45.9 40
52 Gingrich, Megan SO sauk valley saints 9:50.3 9:47.0 41
53 Truitt, Ava SO Stephen Mack Middle School 9:51.7 9:48.4  
54 Olsen, Maile FR Winnebago Middle School 9:53.6 9:50.3  
55 Marquardt, Faith SO DLR Eagles 9:54.9 9:51.5 42
56 Geary, Skylar FR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:56.2 9:52.9  
57 Garcia, Maya SO Genoa-Kingston Middle School 9:57.5 9:54.1 43
58 Johnson, Skylar SR Rockford Christian School 9:58.8 9:55.5 44
59 Tremble, Natalie SO DLR Eagles 10:01.0 9:57.6 45
60 Lee, Hannah FR Winnebago Middle School 10:02.5 9:59.1  
61 Mohr, Kristina FR Roscoe Middle School 10:05.1 10:01.7  
62 Moran, Sophia JR Stephen Mack Middle School 10:06.5 10:03.1  
63 Wenstrom, Lauren FR Roscoe Middle School 10:11.8 10:08.4  
64 Logsdon, Elizabeth SO Genoa-Kingston Middle School 10:13.3 10:09.9 46
65 Asprooth, Alexis JR Stephen Mack Middle School 10:22.5 10:19.0  
66 Bronnimann, Amelia FR Roscoe Middle School 10:24.0 10:20.5  
67 Maher, Charlotte FR Winnebago Middle School 10:32.1 10:28.5  
68 Salinas, Sara FR Roscoe Middle School 10:34.4 10:30.8  
69 Jones, Brooke FR Roscoe Middle School 10:37.2 10:33.6  
70 DiGiacomo, Marisa FR Rockford Christian School 10:38.4 10:34.8 47
71 Salyer, Tea FR Rockford Christian School 10:39.4 10:35.8 48
72 Jihlavec, Nicole FR Roscoe Middle School 10:40.7 10:37.1  
73 Hulsebus, Elizabeth FR Rockford Christian School 10:41.8 10:38.2 49
74 Seuring, Madeline SO Rockford Christian School 10:42.9 10:39.3 50
75 Mears, Brooklyn FR Roscoe Middle School 10:45.7 10:42.1  
76 Smith, Sydney SO Byron Middle School 10:48.2 10:44.6  
77 Mohr, Olivia FR Roscoe Middle School 10:49.9 10:46.3  
78 Irving, Kaylin FR Roscoe Middle School 10:54.1 10:50.5  
79 Laird, Leithy SO Roscoe Middle School 10:57.4 10:53.7  
80 Lippold, Emma SO Genoa-Kingston Middle School 10:59.0 10:55.3 51
81 Waugh, Elysia FR Stephen Mack Middle School 11:00.6 10:56.9  
82 Risley, Samantha SO Roscoe Middle School 11:06.3 11:02.5  
83 Lanier, Ava FR Roscoe Middle School 11:13.7 11:09.9  
84 Fuchs, Grace FR Roscoe Middle School 11:24.0 11:20.1  
85 Stubbe, Addison FR Roscoe Middle School 11:25.8 11:22.0  
86 Aden, Gabby FR Roscoe Middle School 11:29.0 11:25.2  
87 Green, Autumn SR Galapagos Charter School 11:32.0 11:28.2  
88 DiBenedett, Grace SO Winnebago Middle School 11:33.7 11:29.8  
89 Kramer, Julia SO Stephen Mack Middle School 11:37.4 11:33.5  
90 Rehberg, Emmalyn SO Byron Middle School 11:42.8 11:38.8  
91 Camaro, Azura FR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 11:44.3 11:40.3 52
92 Carlini, Marin FR Rockford Christian School 11:45.6 11:41.7  
93 Hoff, Olivia FR Rockford Christian School 11:47.2 11:43.3  
94 Park, Kaitlin FR Rockford Christian School 11:49.6 11:45.7  
95 Lyman, Natalie FR Stephen Mack Middle School 12:02.5 11:58.4  
96 LaMendola, Gianna FR Roscoe Middle School 12:04.1 12:00.0  
97 Bauscher, Joie FR Roscoe Middle School 12:07.5 12:03.5  
98 Tomlison, Grace SO DLR Eagles 12:09.9 12:05.8 53
99 Yeager, Lauren FR Roscoe Middle School 12:11.4 12:07.3  
100 Krenz, Emma FR Roscoe Middle School 12:19.2 12:15.0  
101 Porter, Delaney SO Roscoe Middle School 12:20.3 12:16.2  
102 Zepda, Brianna SO Stephen Mack Middle School 12:22.0 12:17.9  
103 Kramer, Katie SO Stephen Mack Middle School 12:31.5 12:27.3  
104 Laskonis, Romaan FR Rockford Christian School 12:50.0 12:45.7  
105 Ezeani, Chiamanda FR Roscoe Middle School 13:04.5 13:00.1  
106 Human, Kyla FR Roscoe Middle School 13:12.4 13:07.9  
107 Warner, Chloe FR Roscoe Middle School 13:19.3 13:14.8  
108 Schwartz-Cunnin, Giana SR Galapagos Charter School 14:00.9 13:56.2  
Boys 3k Run CC Open Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:51 12:46 30 2 3 4 6 15 18 19
2 1:05:01 13:00 42 1 5 8 12 16 17  
3 1:06:52 13:22 51 7 9 10 11 14 22  
4 1:11:20 14:16 101 13 20 21 23 24 25 26
Boys 3k Run CC Open Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ramirez, Alfredo SR Jefferson 6:17.3 11:43.5 1
2 Ryan, Danny SR Boylan 6:31.2 12:09.4 2
3 Oliveri, Sam SR Boylan 6:39.9 12:25.6 3
4 Haney, Zachary SR Boylan 6:47.4 12:39.5 4
5 Klein, Brock SR Pecatonica-Durand 6:50.9 12:46.1  
6 Melvin, Jacob SR Jefferson 6:52.8 12:49.5 5
7 Antczak, Troy SR Boylan 6:54.3 12:52.5 6
8 Tateman, Aron SR Rockford Auburn 6:56.7 12:56.9 7
9 Nies, Graysn SR Jefferson 6:59.8 13:02.7 8
10 Bell, Tamir SR Rockford Auburn 7:02.2 13:07.2 9
11 Craft, Toby SR Pecatonica-Durand 7:09.3 13:20.5  
12 Hughes, Victor SR Rockford Auburn 7:15.3 13:31.6 10
13 Schroeder, Cayden SR Rockford Auburn 7:17.3 13:35.4 11
14 Lindsey, James SR Jefferson 7:19.7 13:39.8 12
15 Dierks, Tony SR Winnebago 7:20.3 13:40.9 13
16 Woloszyn, Josh SR Rockford Auburn 7:20.8 13:41.9 14
17 Coyle, Declan SR Boylan 7:22.1 13:44.3 15
18 Chavez, Angel SR Jefferson 7:23.0 13:46.0 16
19 Martin, Riley SR Pecatonica-Durand 7:23.9 13:47.6  
20 Bower, Kenny SR Oregon 7:24.6 13:48.9  
21 Gauthier-Rainbolt, Logan SR Jefferson 7:26.1 13:51.8 17
22 Spanier, Aaron SR Boylan 7:27.8 13:54.9 18
23 Lewandowski, Zachary SR Boylan 7:28.7 13:56.6 19
24 Hendrickson, Ethan SR Winnebago 7:29.3 13:57.7 20
25 Fritts, Brad SR Newman Central Catholic 7:33.2 14:05.0  
26 McCarty, Bobby SR Winnebago 7:34.0 14:06.4 21
27 Mueller, Michael SR Rockford Auburn 7:34.7 14:07.8 22
28 Gassman, Antonio SR Newman Central Catholic 7:37.6 14:13.1  
29 Kast, Logan SR Winnebago 7:52.0 14:40.1 23
30 Hyde-Jones, Brandon SR Oregon 7:55.0 14:45.5  
31 Pohlman, Eric SR Rockford Lutheran 7:56.0 14:47.4  
32 McGee, Andrew SR Winnebago 8:00.5 14:55.8 24
33 Schroder, Austin SR Oregon 8:06.5 15:07.1  
34 Braheny, Danny SR Genoa-Kingston 8:07.7 15:09.3  
35 Jungerman, Sam SR Newman Central Catholic 8:08.5 15:10.7  
36 DiTullio, Domininc SR Boylan 8:11.4 15:16.1  
37 Marshall, Andrew SR Winnebago 8:18.0 15:28.5 25
38 Ochoa, Mario SR Boylan 8:36.3 16:02.6  
39 Bezdziecki, Romek SR Boylan 8:36.9 16:03.7  
40 Fox, Gage SR Rockford Lutheran 8:40.5 16:10.5  
41 Strader, Colin SR Genoa-Kingston 8:44.9 16:18.6  
42 Lapp, Jace SR Pecatonica-Durand 9:07.6 17:01.0  
43 Conley, David SR Winnebago 9:52.2 18:24.2 26
44 Hansen, Cliffton SR Genoa-Kingston 10:37.0 19:47.6  
Boys 5k Run CC Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:36 16:07 46 1 2 11 15 17 18 38
2 1:22:09 16:25 50 4 6 9 10 21 24 39
3 1:28:09 17:37 117 3 16 23 32 43 53  
4 1:28:26 17:41 118 5 22 28 30 33 34 45
5 1:28:59 17:47 124 7 26 27 29 35 51 54
6 1:30:43 18:08 132 8 13 20 41 50 52  
7 1:30:25 18:05 144 14 19 25 42 44 46 48
8 1:31:42 18:20 156 12 31 36 37 40 47 49
Boys 5k Run CC Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Mauch, Spencer SR Newman Central Catholic 4:49.6 14:59.9 1
2 Hafner, Shay SR Newman Central Catholic 4:51.3 15:05.3 2
3 LaMantia, Peter SR Boylan 5:04.7 15:46.8 3
4 Pavlak, Dylan SR Winnebago 5:05.3 15:48.5 4
5 Hussung, Ian SR Oregon 5:06.6 15:52.7 5
6 Baxter, Andrew SR Rockford Auburn 5:07.3 15:54.7  
7 Hendrickson, Tyler SR Winnebago 5:09.1 16:00.3 6
8 Stricker, Reid SR Harvard 5:09.3 16:01.1 7
9 Rynne, Josiah SR Keith Country Day 5:09.7 16:02.3  
10 Linhart, Drew SR Byron 5:11.1 16:06.5 8
11 Tervelt, Devin SR Winnebago 5:18.2 16:28.7 9
12 Upmann, Chase SR Winnebago 5:19.3 16:32.2 10
13 Hodge, Matt SR Newman Central Catholic 5:19.6 16:33.0 11
14 Wade, Ryan SR Genoa-Kingston 5:21.6 16:39.2 12
15 Kirk, Ethan SR Byron 5:23.0 16:43.7 13
16 Nelson, Connor SR Rockford Lutheran 5:24.7 16:48.8 14
17 Sheats, Ben SR Newman Central Catholic 5:25.2 16:50.4 15
18 Keefe, Liam SR Boylan 5:26.1 16:53.1 16
19 Larson, Quentin SR Newman Central Catholic 5:31.0 17:08.6 17
20 Welty, Noah SR Newman Central Catholic 5:31.3 17:09.6 18
21 Schmid, Euan SR Rockford Lutheran 5:32.0 17:11.7 19
22 Conderman, Collin SR Byron 5:33.1 17:15.1 20
23 Lyons, Davy SR Winnebago 5:34.8 17:20.3 21
24 Wilkins, Jordan SR Oregon 5:35.5 17:22.5 22
25 Seibert, Mason SR Boylan 5:37.8 17:29.5 23
26 Johnson, Ollie SR Winnebago 5:39.2 17:33.9 24
27 Maculan, Peter SR Rockford Auburn 5:39.8 17:35.9  
28 Krueger, Rudy SR Rockford Lutheran 5:43.3 17:46.8 25
29 Pichardo, Jason SR Harvard 5:47.6 18:00.0 26
30 Sweeney, Ryan Sweeney SR Rockford Auburn 5:47.9 18:01.1  
31 Blessing, Matthew SR Rockford Auburn 5:48.2 18:01.9  
32 Pedersen, Jacob SR Harvard 5:48.5 18:02.8 27
33 Harshman, Andrew SR Oregon 5:49.4 18:05.6 28
34 Hayes, Connor SR Stockton 5:50.1 18:07.8  
35 Isonhart, Zach SR Harvard 5:50.6 18:09.4 29
36 Hussung, Ryan SR Oregon 5:56.4 18:27.5 30
37 Peters, Brennan SR Genoa-Kingston 5:57.5 18:30.9 31
38 Gomel, Kyle SR Boylan 5:59.2 18:36.2 32
39 Bower, Michael SR Oregon 5:59.9 18:38.2 33
40 Harshman, Connor SR Oregon 6:00.4 18:39.9 34
41 Lich, JJ SR Harvard 6:02.6 18:46.6 35
42 Bray, Jacob SR Genoa-Kingston 6:03.2 18:48.5 36
43 Slavenas, Mikhail SR Genoa-Kingston 6:03.7 18:50.2 37
44 Velasquez, Lucas SR Newman Central Catholic 6:04.1 18:51.4 38
45 Doyle, Brady SR Winnebago 6:04.6 18:52.9 39
46 Ramza, John SR Genoa-Kingston 6:05.0 18:54.3 40
47 Pearson, Jonah SR Byron 6:06.0 18:57.3 41
48 Schnor, Jack SR Keith Country Day 6:10.7 19:12.0  
49 Garab, Andrew SR Rockford Lutheran 6:11.0 19:12.7 42
50 Lopez, Ruben SR Jefferson 6:12.2 19:16.7  
51 Hills, Nathan SR Boylan 6:14.8 19:24.5 43
52 Johnson, Jarrett SR Rockford Lutheran 6:15.1 19:25.4 44
53 Bower, Rick SR Oregon 6:20.1 19:41.0 45
54 Langley, Nathan SR Rockford Lutheran 6:20.6 19:42.7 46
55 Phillips, Keagan SR Stockton 6:26.9 20:02.3  
56 Brening, Andrew SR Genoa-Kingston 6:41.5 20:47.7 47
57 Ellerton, Reid SR Rockford Lutheran 6:41.9 20:48.8 48
58 Collins, Matt SR Genoa-Kingston 6:46.1 21:02.0 49
59 Swan, Lonnie SR Keith Country Day 6:53.8 21:25.8  
60 Little, Brady SR Byron 6:58.8 21:41.4 50
61 Melson, Travis SR Harvard 7:04.8 21:59.9 51
62 Kuehn, Matt SR Byron 7:15.7 22:33.9 52
63 Horning, Matthew SR Boylan 7:40.5 23:50.9 53
64 VonDriska, Michael SR Keith Country Day 7:43.4 23:59.9  
65 Pierce, Andrew SR Harvard 9:23.5 29:11.0 54