Winnebago Season Opener Date: 09-05-17   Venue: Winnebago - Winnebago, IL
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC Girls 3k Run CC
Boys 1600 Meter Run CC Girls 1600 Meter Run CC
Boys 3k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:33 11:18 26 1 4 5 7 9 10 11
2 1:01:01 12:12 57 2 8 13 15 19 21 29
3 1:02:33 12:30 75 3 14 17 18 23 26 30
4 1:05:27 13:05 105 12 20 22 24 27 33 34
5 1:05:51 13:10 106 6 16 25 28 31 32  
Boys 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tervelt, Devin SR Winnebago 5:51.0 10:54.3 1
2 Walters, Blake SR North Boone 5:53.0 10:58.0 2
3 Wade, Ryan SR Genoa-Kingston 5:57.2 11:06.0 3
4 Pavlak, Dylan SR Winnebago 5:58.3 11:08.0 4
5 Hendrickson, Tyler SR Winnebago 5:59.4 11:10.0 5
6 Reifsteck, Stephen SR Eastland 6:06.4 11:23.0  
7 Briar, Nevills SR West Carroll 6:08.0 11:26.0 6
8 Upmann, Chase SR Winnebago 6:10.1 11:30.0 7
9 Yunk, Connor SR North Boone 6:19.2 11:47.0 8
10 Johnson, Ollie SR Winnebago 6:21.4 11:51.0 9
11 Lyons, Davy SR Winnebago 6:30.0 12:07.0 10
12 Day, Jayden SR Eastland 6:32.1 12:11.0  
13 Hayes, Connor SR Stockton 6:33.7 12:14.0  
14 Doyle, Brady SR Winnebago 6:35.9 12:18.0 11
15 Klein, Brock SR Pecatonica-Durand 6:39.6 12:25.0 12
16 Hutchinson, Andrew SR North Boone 6:44.4 12:34.0 13
17 Ramza, John SR Genoa-Kingston 6:47.1 12:39.0 14
18 Contreras, Ardian SR North Boone 6:47.7 12:40.0 15
19 Hartman, Trapper SR West Carroll 6:48.2 12:41.0 16
20 Peters, Brennan SR Genoa-Kingston 6:51.4 12:47.0 17
21 Campbell, Gabe SR Genoa-Kingston 6:54.6 12:53.0 18
22 Marchetti, Nicholas SR North Boone 6:59.5 13:02.0 19
23 Alongi, Joey SR Pecatonica-Durand 7:01.1 13:05.0 20
24 Marchetti, Michael SR North Boone 7:02.1 13:07.0 21
25 Craft, Toby SR Pecatonica-Durand 7:02.5 13:07.6 22
26 Dvorak, Ian SR Genoa-Kingston 7:02.7 13:08.0 23
27 Folk, Aaron SR Pecatonica-Durand 7:03.2 13:09.0 24
28 Reiland, Luke SR West Carroll 7:03.8 13:10.0 25
29 Dierks, Tony SR Winnebago 7:07.0 13:16.0  
30 McCarty, Bobby SR Winnebago 7:08.0 13:18.0  
31 Hamblen, Christian SR Eastland 7:19.3 13:39.0  
32 Slavenas, Mikhail SR Genoa-Kingston 7:19.8 13:40.0 26
33 Martin, Riley SR Pecatonica-Durand 7:20.2 13:40.6 27
34 Zach, Indigo SR West Carroll 7:28.4 13:56.0 28
35 Phillips, Keagan SR Stockton 7:30.0 13:59.0  
36 Meyers, Tanner SR North Boone 7:31.1 14:01.0 29
37 Dunn, Mikah SR North Boone 7:33.8 14:06.0  
38 Kast, Logan SR Winnebago 7:34.9 14:08.0  
39 McGee, Andrew SR Winnebago 7:38.6 14:15.0  
40 Collins, Matt SR Genoa-Kingston 7:39.2 14:16.0 30
41 Dawley, Trevor SR North Boone 7:44.0 14:25.0  
42 Legel, Pippin SR West Carroll 7:50.9 14:38.0 31
43 connelly, ty SR Mendota 7:53.1 14:42.0  
44 Cavanagh, Brennon SR West Carroll 7:53.6 14:43.0 32
45 Bray, Jacob SR Genoa-Kingston 8:03.3 15:01.0  
46 Strader, Colin SR Genoa-Kingston 8:03.8 15:02.0  
47 Deckard, Kaden SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:04.1 15:02.6 33
48 Braheny, Danny SR Genoa-Kingston 8:10.3 15:14.0  
49 Lapp, Jace SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:55.3 16:38.0 34
50 Marshall, Andrew SR Winnebago 9:10.3 17:06.0  
51 Hansen, Cliffton SR Genoa-Kingston 9:25.9 17:35.0  
Girls 3k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:09:11 13:50 31 1 3 8 9 10 12 15
2 1:12:02 14:24 51 2 4 11 13 21 22 24
3 1:16:50 15:22 93 5 14 19 26 29 33 34
4 1:17:41 15:32 103 7 18 20 23 35 39 45
5 1:20:00 16:00 122 16 17 27 30 32 37 41
6 1:29:02 17:48 149 6 25 31 43 44    
7 1:29:55 17:59 184 28 36 38 40 42    
Girls 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Martino, Natalia SR Winnebago 6:45.4 12:35.7 1
2 Overstreet, Joely SR Genoa-Kingston 7:15.0 13:31.0 2
3 Boyd, Kayla Stillman Valley 7:16.6 13:34.0  
4 Insko, Aurora SR Winnebago 7:17.2 13:35.0 3
5 Orozco, Sarai SR Genoa-Kingston 7:22.0 13:44.0 4
6 Tenorio, Irais SR North Boone 7:31.1 14:01.0 5
7 Schmieder, Mara SR Eastland 7:36.5 14:11.0 6
8 Brudi, Haley SR Stockton 7:37.0 14:12.0  
9 Sisler, Jaidyn SR West Carroll 7:37.5 14:13.0 7
10 Sargent, Flynne SR Winnebago 7:39.7 14:17.0 8
11 Heavlin, Sam SR Winnebago 7:40.8 14:19.0 9
12 Pavlak, Averi SR Winnebago 7:44.0 14:25.0 10
13 Jerbi, Alex SR Genoa-Kingston 7:45.1 14:27.0 11
14 Currens, Betsy SR Winnebago 7:55.8 14:47.0 12
15 Pugh, Brook SR Genoa-Kingston 8:00.6 14:56.0 13
16 Guajardo, Saryna SR North Boone 8:01.1 14:57.0 14
17 Binicewicz, Ari SR Winnebago 8:02.2 14:59.0 15
18 Bertram, Maddie SR Winnebago 8:03.3 15:01.0  
19 Koehler, Alayna SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:04.4 15:03.0 16
20 Dulaney, Annah SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:04.9 15:04.0 17
21 Baldwin, Grace SR Winnebago 8:06.0 15:06.0  
22 Burns, Abby SR West Carroll 8:06.5 15:07.0 18
23 Ward, Taylor SR Winnebago 8:07.0 15:08.0  
24 Ford, Kaylee SR North Boone 8:07.6 15:09.0 19
25 Watson, Victoria SR Winnebago 8:09.2 15:12.0  
26 Barr, Jessica SR West Carroll 8:09.7 15:13.0 20
27 Younker, Rachel SR Genoa-Kingston 8:15.6 15:24.0 21
28 Galick, Grace SR Genoa-Kingston 8:16.7 15:26.0 22
29 Broshous, Taylor SR Stockton 8:20.4 15:33.0  
30 White, Caylee SR West Carroll 8:22.1 15:36.0 23
31 Drendel, Deloris SR Genoa-Kingston 8:31.7 15:54.0 24
32 Hensgen, Adrianna SR Eastland 8:38.1 16:06.0 25
33 Davis, Brenna SR North Boone 8:38.7 16:07.0 26
34 Thurow, Emma Stillman Valley 8:46.2 16:21.0  
35 Noud, Jocelyn SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:48.9 16:26.0 27
36 Spain, Lauren SR Winnebago 8:49.9 16:28.0  
37 linden, lily SR Mendota 8:53.2 16:34.0 28
38 Zimmerman, Emma SR North Boone 8:54.2 16:36.0 29
39 Pellant, Savannah SR Pecatonica-Durand 8:55.8 16:39.0 30
40 Kuper, Leah SR Eastland 8:56.4 16:40.0 31
41 Pellant, Maddie SR Pecatonica-Durand 9:00.7 16:48.0 32
42 Walker, Lauren SR Genoa-Kingston 9:06.6 16:59.0  
43 Olson, Natalie SR North Boone 9:08.7 17:03.0 33
44 Broski, Anna Stillman Valley 9:09.3 17:04.0  
45 Siegwarth, Veronica SR Genoa-Kingston 9:10.9 17:07.0  
46 Koch, Nichole SR North Boone 9:18.4 17:21.0 34
47 Ostendorf, Kloey SR West Carroll 9:24.3 17:32.0 35
48 wade, devin SR Mendota 9:25.3 17:34.0 36
49 Sadler, Abby SR Pecatonica-Durand 9:32.9 17:48.0 37
50 Salazar, Jackie SR North Boone 9:35.0 17:52.0  
51 brown, gabi SR Mendota 9:36.1 17:54.0 38
52 Pope, Jessica SR Genoa-Kingston 9:40.9 18:03.0  
53 Davis, Deni SR West Carroll 9:57.0 18:33.0 39
54 hall, bonnie SR Mendota 10:01.8 18:42.0 40
55 Mehlhausen, Christabelle SR Pecatonica-Durand 10:04.0 18:46.0 41
56 artman, piper SR Mendota 10:17.4 19:11.0 42
57 Matias, Anastasia SR Eastland 10:38.3 19:50.0 43
58 Misiewicz, Macy SR Eastland 11:56.1 22:15.0 44
59 Turner, Taylor SR North Boone 13:44.9 25:38.0  
60 Gillen, Jalea SR West Carroll 14:26.2 26:55.0 45
Girls 1600 Meter Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 37:51 7:34 23 2 3 4 5 9 27 28
2 40:13 8:02 54 6 7 8 11 22 23 26
3 41:02 8:12 66 1 12 14 18 21 32 35
4 43:12 8:38 97 13 15 19 20 30 31 37
5 44:57 8:59 120 16 17 24 29 34 44  
6 48:16 9:39 165 10 33 39 41 42 46  
7 49:27 9:53 182 25 36 38 40 43 45 47
Girls 1600 Meter Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Henry, Hailey JR Stephen Mack Middle School 7:19.1 7:16.6 1
2 Roggensack, Marissa SO Winnebago Middle School 7:20.6 7:18.1 2
3 Erb, Katherine JR Winnebago Middle School 7:25.5 7:23.0 3
4 Erb, Grace SO Winnebago Middle School 7:40.6 7:38.0 4
5 Rittmeyer, Renee JR Winnebago Middle School 7:41.6 7:39.0 5
6 Starwalt, Rebekah JR Byron Middle School 7:44.6 7:42.0 6
7 Groharing, Madi FR Byron Middle School 7:48.7 7:46.0 7
8 Kilmer, Audrey SO Byron Middle School 7:51.7 7:49.0 8
9 Martino, Sophia JR Winnebago Middle School 7:55.7 7:53.0 9
10 Jerbi, Kaitlyn JR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 7:57.7 7:55.0 10
11 Schilling, Kate JR Byron Middle School 8:06.8 8:04.0 11
12 Perez, Michelle SO Stephen Mack Middle School 8:12.8 8:10.0 12
13 Collins, Erin JR Roscoe Middle School 8:14.8 8:12.0 13
14 Johnston, Jordon FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:18.8 8:16.0 14
15 Hedges, Sophia FR Roscoe Middle School 8:23.9 8:21.0 15
16 Dampman, Emma JR Eastland 8:27.9 8:25.0 16
17 Wilhelms, Delaney SO Eastland 8:29.9 8:27.0 17
18 Balsley, Sophie SO Stephen Mack Middle School 8:32.9 8:30.0 18
19 Ryan, Molly SO Keith Country Day 8:33.9 8:31.0  
20 Wrage, Kaitlyn JR Roscoe Middle School 8:37.9 8:35.0 19
21 Franklin, Magen SO Roscoe Middle School 8:42.0 8:39.0 20
22 Klingenmeyer, Chelsy FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:53.0 8:50.0 21
23 Hildreth, Clair FR Byron Middle School 8:55.0 8:52.0 22
24 Benidt, Kassie JR Byron Middle School 8:58.1 8:55.0 23
25 Ryan, Genevieve JR Keith Country Day 9:06.1 9:03.0  
26 Burkholder, Ella JR Eastland 9:07.1 9:04.0 24
27 Marshall, Emily SO DLR Eagles 9:09.1 9:06.0 25
28 McNight, Kaci JR Byron Middle School 9:14.1 9:11.0 26
29 Shrank, Campbell SO Winnebago Middle School 9:19.2 9:16.0 27
30 Carlson, Lauren SO Byron Middle School 9:22.2 9:19.0  
31 Bramble, Kailey SO Winnebago Middle School 9:24.2 9:21.0 28
32 Knebel, Mia SO Eastland 9:25.2 9:22.0 29
33 Smith, Melody Winnebago Middle School 9:27.2 9:24.0  
34 Stewart, Ava FR Roscoe Middle School 9:28.2 9:25.0 30
35 Aarvig, Gabi FR Roscoe Middle School 9:36.3 9:33.0 31
36 Klingenmeyer, Hayley SO Stephen Mack Middle School 9:37.3 9:34.0 32
37 Langton, Hannah FR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 9:41.4 9:38.1 33
38 Ketter, Natalie JR Byron Middle School 9:41.9 9:38.6  
39 Beyer, Jenna SO Eastland 9:42.3 9:39.0 34
40 Ebersohl, Addison JR Byron Middle School 9:43.3 9:40.0  
41 Smith, Sydney SO Byron Middle School 9:44.3 9:41.0  
42 Seger, Sarah JR Winnebago Middle School 9:45.2 9:41.9  
43 Wishop, Audra JR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:45.3 9:42.0 35
44 Nyderek, Valerie SO DLR Eagles 9:46.3 9:43.0 36
45 Bronnimann, Ryanne JR Roscoe Middle School 9:46.8 9:43.5 37
46 Harland, Kate JR Byron Middle School 9:47.3 9:44.0  
47 Speece, Sarah FR Winnebago Middle School 9:48.3 9:45.0  
48 Johnson, Anika JR Byron Middle School 9:50.4 9:47.0  
49 Weinrich, Choloe SO Winnebago Middle School 9:51.4 9:48.0  
50 Longanecker, Sydney SO Winnebago Middle School 9:53.4 9:50.0  
51 Tremble, Natalie SO DLR Eagles 10:00.4 9:57.0 38
52 Camaro, Azura FR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 10:01.2 9:57.8 39
53 Lee, Hannah FR Winnebago Middle School 10:01.4 9:58.0  
54 Lawrence, Amanda JR Stephen Mack Middle School 10:02.4 9:59.0  
55 Olsen, Maile FR Winnebago Middle School 10:03.4 10:00.0  
56 Aarvig, Arielle JR Roscoe Middle School 10:05.4 10:02.0  
57 Truitt, Ava SO Stephen Mack Middle School 10:12.5 10:09.0  
58 Asprooth, Alexis JR Stephen Mack Middle School 10:20.5 10:17.0  
59 Rufer, Taylar JR DLR Eagles 10:21.3 10:17.8 40
60 Stien, Jaydn SO Stephen Mack Middle School 10:21.5 10:18.0  
61 DuVal, Monica FR Stephen Mack Middle School 10:24.5 10:21.0  
62 Logsdon, Elizabeth SO Genoa-Kingston Middle School 10:25.5 10:22.0 41
63 Tubbs, Kayla FR Stephen Mack Middle School 10:26.2 10:22.6  
64 Mohr, Kristina FR Roscoe Middle School 10:26.6 10:23.0  
65 Garcia, Maya SO Genoa-Kingston Middle School 10:27.1 10:23.5 42
66 Theisen, Nadia JR DLR Eagles 10:27.6 10:24.0 43
67 Refsteck, Natalie JR Eastland 10:28.4 10:24.8 44
68 Geary, Skylar FR Stephen Mack Middle School 10:28.6 10:25.0  
69 Moran, Sophia JR Stephen Mack Middle School 10:31.6 10:28.0  
70 Donovan, Libby FR Roscoe Middle School 10:32.6 10:29.0  
71 Wenstrom, Lauren FR Roscoe Middle School 10:33.6 10:30.0  
72 Marquardt, Faith SO DLR Eagles 10:37.6 10:34.0 45
73 Maher, Charlotte FR Winnebago Middle School 10:38.4 10:34.8  
74 Bronnimann, Amelia FR Roscoe Middle School 10:38.6 10:35.0  
75 Kramer, Julia SO Stephen Mack Middle School 10:39.6 10:36.0  
76 Laird, Leithy SO Roscoe Middle School 10:40.6 10:37.0  
77 Mohr, Olivia FR Roscoe Middle School 10:53.7 10:50.0  
78 Jihlavec, Nicole FR Roscoe Middle School 11:05.8 11:02.0  
79 Salinas, Sara FR Roscoe Middle School 11:06.6 11:02.8  
80 Lippold, Emma SO Genoa-Kingston Middle School 11:06.8 11:03.0 46
81 Jones, Brooke FR Roscoe Middle School 11:14.8 11:11.0  
82 Irving, Kaylin FR Roscoe Middle School 11:19.9 11:16.0  
83 Risley, Samantha SO Roscoe Middle School 11:23.9 11:20.0  
84 Porter, Delaney SO Roscoe Middle School 11:32.9 11:29.0  
85 Stubbe, Addison FR Roscoe Middle School 11:33.9 11:30.0  
86 Bennett, Maddie SO Roscoe Middle School 11:36.9 11:33.0  
87 Fuchs, Grace FR Roscoe Middle School 11:38.0 11:34.0  
88 Miller, Mary JR Stephen Mack Middle School 11:41.0 11:37.0  
89 Lanier, Ava FR Roscoe Middle School 11:47.0 11:43.0  
90 Mears, Brooklyn FR Roscoe Middle School 11:55.0 11:51.0  
91 Aden, Gabby FR Roscoe Middle School 11:57.1 11:53.0  
92 Bauscher, Joie FR Roscoe Middle School 12:00.1 11:56.0  
93 DiBenedett, Grace SO Winnebago Middle School 12:06.1 12:02.0  
94 Waugh, Elysia FR Stephen Mack Middle School 12:06.9 12:02.8  
95 Rehberg, Emmalyn SO Byron Middle School 12:45.3 12:41.0  
96 LaMendola, Gianna FR Roscoe Middle School 13:10.5 13:06.0  
97 Krenz, Emma FR Roscoe Middle School 13:14.5 13:10.0  
98 Tomlison, Grace SO DLR Eagles 13:29.6 13:25.0 47
99 Yeager, Lauren FR Roscoe Middle School 13:47.7 13:43.0  
100 Ezeani, Chiamanda FR Roscoe Middle School 14:03.8 13:59.0  
101 Kramer, Katie SO Stephen Mack Middle School 14:09.8 14:05.0  
102 Lyman, Natalie FR Stephen Mack Middle School 14:11.8 14:07.0  
103 Zepda, Brianna FR Stephen Mack Middle School 14:12.8 14:08.0  
104 Human, Kyla FR Roscoe Middle School 14:16.8 14:12.0  
105 Warner, Chloe FR Roscoe Middle School 14:26.9 14:22.0  
106 Moye, Zoe FR Stephen Mack Middle School 15:56.4 15:51.0  
107 Lohmein, Amaya FR Stephen Mack Middle School 16:08.5 16:03.0  
108 Harland, Madi SO Byron Middle School 18:31.3 18:25.0  
Boys 1600 Meter Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 40:12 8:02 51 2 5 13 14 17 21 25
2 40:16 8:03 57 3 6 7 18 23 31  
3 41:45 8:21 77 4 10 11 22 30 34 39
4 41:53 8:22 90 1 15 19 27 28 29 41
5 43:34 8:42 108 8 9 20 35 36 37 38
6 43:48 8:45 110 12 16 24 26 32 33 40
Boys 1600 Meter Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tomlinson, Aiden JR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 6:50.6 6:48.3 1
2 Sayles, Dylan JR Stephen Mack Middle School 7:21.5 7:19.0 2
3 Cardenas, Sebastian SO DLR Eagles 7:27.6 7:25.0 3
4 Potter, Evan JR Byron Middle School 7:29.6 7:27.0 4
5 Nunez, Lucas JR Keith Country Day 7:46.7 7:44.0  
6 Nordlie, Karsten JR Stephen Mack Middle School 7:53.7 7:51.0 5
7 Stender, Grant SO DLR Eagles 7:54.5 7:51.8 6
8 Kaufman, Quin SO DLR Eagles 7:58.7 7:56.0 7
9 Estrada, Bailen JR Roscoe Middle School 8:05.8 8:03.0 8
10 Dockins, Elijah JR Roscoe Middle School 8:12.8 8:10.0 9
11 Janovsky, Zach SO Byron Middle School 8:15.9 8:13.1 10
12 Hodges, Kyle FR Byron Middle School 8:16.3 8:13.5 11
13 Melin, Brandon FR Winnebago Middle School 8:16.7 8:13.9 12
14 Cass, Davis JR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:18.8 8:16.0 13
15 Moroz, Max JR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:21.9 8:19.0 14
16 Tomlinson, Sebastian FR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 8:27.9 8:25.0 15
17 Melin, Ryan FR Winnebago Middle School 8:29.9 8:27.0 16
18 Paccagnini, Dylan FR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:30.5 8:27.6 17
19 Peterson, Emmett SO DLR Eagles 8:30.9 8:28.0 18
20 Kendzie, Myles FR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 8:31.9 8:29.0 19
21 Aarvig, Evan JR Roscoe Middle School 8:32.9 8:30.0 20
22 Pioch, Joshua JR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:33.4 8:30.5 21
23 Groezinger, Hudson SO Eastland 8:33.9 8:31.0  
24 Kretsinger, Caden JR Byron Middle School 8:36.9 8:34.0 22
25 Brooks, Isaac JR DLR Eagles 8:39.0 8:36.0 23
26 Hanke, Waylon JR Winnebago Middle School 8:54.0 8:51.0 24
27 Waugh, Wesley JR Stephen Mack Middle School 8:57.1 8:54.0 25
28 Schaller, Brady SO Winnebago Middle School 8:59.1 8:56.0 26
29 Nelson, Blake FR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 9:08.1 9:05.0 27
30 Fries, Ethan SO Genoa-Kingston Middle School 9:09.1 9:06.0 28
31 McLarty, Jake FR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:10.1 9:07.0  
32 Neblock, Zachary SO Genoa-Kingston Middle School 9:11.1 9:08.0 29
33 Altamore, Nicolo FR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:13.1 9:10.0  
34 Rosales, Micklo JR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:20.2 9:17.0  
35 Barber, Jacob FR Byron Middle School 9:21.2 9:18.0 30
36 Schafer, Ethan SO DLR Eagles 9:22.2 9:19.0 31
37 Eckland, Devan SO Winnebago Middle School 9:23.5 9:20.3 32
38 Meisinger, Brendan FR Winnebago Middle School 9:24.1 9:20.9 33
39 Carby, Aiden FR Byron Middle School 9:24.2 9:21.0 34
40 Gerdemen, Patrick JR Roscoe Middle School 9:28.2 9:25.0 35
41 Furukawa, Lucas SO Roscoe Middle School 9:29.2 9:26.0 36
42 Bieber, Andrew FR Roscoe Middle School 9:34.3 9:31.0 37
43 Church, Matthew SO Stephen Mack Middle School 9:36.3 9:33.0  
44 Alt, Tanner JR Roscoe Middle School 9:38.3 9:35.0 38
45 Hommema, Michael FR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:39.3 9:36.0  
46 Matejka, Ethan SO RLS 9:46.3 9:43.0  
47 Hommema, Ryan JR Stephen Mack Middle School 9:50.4 9:47.0  
48 Freedlund, Andrew FR Byron Middle School 9:50.9 9:47.5 39
49 Binicewicz, Hayden JR Winnebago Middle School 9:56.4 9:53.0 40
50 Powell, Mason FR Roscoe Middle School 9:58.4 9:55.0  
51 Roh, Cooper JR Keith Country Day 9:59.4 9:56.0  
52 Jones, Ryan JR Byron Middle School 10:00.3 9:56.9  
53 Garcia, Cole FR Roscoe Middle School 10:03.4 10:00.0  
54 Lang, Cody JR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 10:04.4 10:01.0 41
55 Brule, Parker FR Winnebago Middle School 10:06.4 10:03.0  
56 James, Nate SO Winnebago Middle School 10:07.4 10:04.0  
57 Mattura, Jack FR Roscoe Middle School 10:09.5 10:06.0  
58 Mondello, Isaac JR Byron Middle School 10:15.5 10:12.0  
59 Martini, Joey SO Winnebago Middle School 10:17.5 10:14.0  
60 Wicklein, Paul FR Byron Middle School 10:24.5 10:21.0  
61 Lyons, Nathan SO Winnebago Middle School 10:30.6 10:27.0  
62 Montgomery, Cole FR Stephen Mack Middle School 10:46.7 10:43.0  
63 Shouer, Tim JR Byron Middle School 11:05.8 11:02.0  
64 Wicklein, Jon SO Byron Middle School 11:12.8 11:09.0  
65 Bell, Atticus FR Stephen Mack Middle School 11:25.9 11:22.0  
66 Rowald, Samuel FR Roscoe Middle School 11:33.9 11:30.0  
67 Dontaraju, Saketh SO Keith Country Day 11:39.0 11:35.0  
68 Edler, Carter FR Winnebago Middle School 11:40.0 11:36.0  
69 Tesoro, Ayden FR Byron Middle School 12:04.1 12:00.0  
70 Pasch, Sam SO Eastland 12:11.1 12:07.0  
71 McCulloh, Colin FR Stephen Mack Middle School 12:19.2 12:15.0  
72 Lannon, Cian JR Stephen Mack Middle School 12:22.2 12:18.0  
73 Fry, Michael SO Roscoe Middle School 12:25.2 12:21.0  
74 Mitchell, Hawke (Clayton) FR Genoa-Kingston Middle School 12:37.3 12:33.0  
75 Jevremovic, Caleb JR Stephen Mack Middle School 12:39.3 12:35.0  
76 Fish, Ryan SO Keith Country Day 12:41.3 12:37.0  
77 Akerlund, Christopher SO Roscoe Middle School 12:59.4 12:55.0  
78 Rowald, Cole FR Roscoe Middle School 13:15.5 13:11.0  
79 Guffey, Jarod SO Roscoe Middle School 14:57.1 14:52.0  
80 Heisler, Xavier FR Winnebago Middle School 15:20.2 15:15.0  
81 Fuchs, Cayden JR Roscoe Middle School 15:50.4 15:45.0