Harrison Cross-Country Invite Date: 09-02-17   Venue: Harrison HS - West Lafayette, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pullon, Codie SR Bloomington South 5:22.1 16:40.8 1
2 Miller, Davin SR Bloomington South 5:28.0 16:59.1 2
3 Clarke, Mitchell SR Bloomington South 5:28.0 16:59.3 3
4 Alderson, Neal JR Bloomington South 5:28.8 17:01.8 4
5 Morris, Alan SR Bloomington South 5:33.2 17:15.4 5
6 Hockema, Cole SR West Lafayette 5:34.2 17:18.5 6
7 Petersen, Joe SR West Lafayette 5:35.0 17:20.9 7
8 Cornwell, Zach SR Bloomington South 5:35.3 17:21.7 8
9 Bomba, Tyce SR Bloomington South 5:39.2 17:33.8 9
10 Egyhazi, Neil SR Bloomington South 5:39.5 17:34.9  
11 Valdez, Julio SR Lawrence North 5:41.4 17:40.8 10
12 Rosales, Kalisto SR Portage 5:41.6 17:41.3 11
13 Asplund, John JR Bloomington South 5:41.7 17:41.8  
14 Meister, Alec SR West Lafayette 5:44.4 17:50.0 12
15 Wilson, Sean SR LaPorte 5:44.7 17:51.1 13
16 Shishman, Matt SR Bloomington South 5:45.6 17:54.0  
17 Duggan, Jordan JR Lake Central 5:46.1 17:55.4 14
18 Agree, Joseph SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:46.8 17:57.6 15
19 Moore, Mason SR Bloomington South 5:47.4 17:59.4  
20 Hazbun, Andre JR West Lafayette 5:48.8 18:03.8 16
21 Berryhill, Emmett JR West Lafayette 5:49.0 18:04.5 17
22 Valentino, Peter SR Bloomington South 5:49.5 18:06.1  
23 Henry, Luke SR Lawrence North 5:50.0 18:07.6 18
24 Arnold, Matt SR Bloomington South 5:50.2 18:08.2  
25 Warren, Brandon JR Portage 5:51.1 18:11.0 19
26 Plumer, Sam JR Bloomington South 5:51.6 18:12.4  
27 Miller, Sam SR Goshen 5:51.9 18:13.5  
28 Thompson, Zach SR Portage 5:52.1 18:14.1 20
29 Brubaker, Tyler SR McCutcheon 5:52.8 18:16.2 21
30 Lashley, Teddy SR Bloomington South 5:53.0 18:17.0  
31 Sulivan, Stephan SR Portage 5:53.2 18:17.4 22
32 Garing, Kieran SR McCutcheon 5:54.7 18:22.1 23
33 Moore, Billy SR Bloomington South 5:55.2 18:23.7  
34 Stickann, Graem SR Highland 5:55.3 18:24.0 24
35 Merkel, Brock SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:55.5 18:24.6 25
36 Jordan, Kaiden SR McCutcheon 5:56.1 18:26.6 26
37 Gulec, Shawn SR Goshen 5:56.2 18:26.8  
38 Fields, Jordan SR McCutcheon 5:56.3 18:27.2 27
39 Redman, Gavin SR West Lafayette 5:56.5 18:27.8 28
40 Obert, Benjamin JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:56.8 18:28.5 29
41 Hetler, Griffin SR Goshen 5:56.9 18:28.9  
42 Ray, Jalen SR Lawrence North 5:56.9 18:29.0 30
43 Bronnenberg, Landon JR Warren Central 5:57.0 18:29.3 31
44 Riehle, Paul SR McCutcheon 5:57.8 18:31.8 32
45 Stretman, Lukas SR Portage 5:57.9 18:32.2 33
46 Sasser, Kevin JR Warren Central 5:58.2 18:33.0 34
47 Sanchez, Chris SR Goshen 6:00.2 18:39.2  
48 Ford, Gavin SR McCutcheon 6:00.4 18:39.9 35
49 Rabideu, Jacob JR LaPorte 6:00.9 18:41.4 36
50 Skipton, Bryce SR Portage 6:01.1 18:41.9 37
51 Kidd, Luke JR Bloomington South 6:01.8 18:44.3  
52 Rostron, Quentin JR Lawrence North 6:01.8 18:44.3 38
53 Felkey, Connor SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:02.0 18:44.9 39
54 Sauer, Noah SR Bloomington South 6:02.4 18:46.0  
55 Pulaski, Casimir SR LaPorte 6:02.9 18:47.5 40
56 Day, Thomas SR West Lafayette 6:03.4 18:49.1 41
57 Egyhazi, Sean SR Bloomington South 6:04.0 18:51.1  
58 Borders, Nicholas SR Bloomington South 6:04.1 18:51.3  
59 Mietzner, Joe SR Portage 6:04.6 18:52.9 42
60 Church, Josh SR West Lafayette 6:05.9 18:57.0  
61 Partin, Nate SR Portage 6:06.0 18:57.3  
62 Engers, Sam SR West Lafayette 6:06.2 18:57.9  
63 Turley, JC SR New Prairie 6:06.6 18:59.2 43
64 Rhody, AJ JR Lake Central 6:07.1 19:00.7 44
65 Hartman, Jacob JR Warren Central 6:07.4 19:01.5 45
66 Johnson, Aaron SR Warren Central 6:07.5 19:01.9 46
67 Pfeiffer, Jacob SR Bloomington South 6:08.1 19:03.8  
68 Baltes, Joshua JR New Prairie 6:08.3 19:04.5 47
69 Ramirez, Estevan SR Highland 6:08.3 19:04.5 48
70 Diego, Cardoso SR Lawrence North 6:08.8 19:05.8 49
71 Shaffer, Nathan SR Portage 6:09.5 19:08.1  
72 Morris, Ian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:09.6 19:08.4 50
73 Battista, Michael SR Bloomington South 6:10.5 19:11.3  
74 Shaw, Evan SR Bloomington South 6:10.6 19:11.4  
75 Benham, Garret SR Lawrence North 6:10.7 19:11.9 51
76 Weiler, Adam SR Bloomington South 6:11.5 19:14.4  
77 Burton, Nicholas JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:11.8 19:15.2 52
78 Thurston, Callum SR Bloomington South 6:11.8 19:15.3  
79 Galeana, Sebastian SR Warren Central 6:12.1 19:16.2 53
80 Crowley, Aidan SR Bloomington South 6:12.6 19:17.8  
81 Havel, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:13.2 19:19.5 54
82 Wilkerson, Bryce JR Warren Central 6:13.6 19:20.8 55
83 Molt, Max SR Bloomington South 6:14.2 19:22.7  
84 Tucker, Ethan SR Lake Central 6:14.3 19:23.1 56
85 Reed, Jarien SR Bloomington South 6:14.4 19:23.3  
86 Richter, Adam SR Bloomington South 6:15.6 19:27.2  
87 Martin, Cole SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:15.8 19:27.7 57
88 Harvey, Will SR Lawrence North 6:17.0 19:31.4 58
89 Yeoman, Caleb SR West Lafayette 6:17.1 19:31.6  
90 Laster, TyJay JR McCutcheon 6:17.5 19:33.0 59
91 Axsiom, Riley SR Bloomington South 6:17.6 19:33.2  
92 Underwood, Ron SR Bloomington South 6:17.7 19:33.6  
93 Hermann, Jonah SR Lawrence North 6:18.0 19:34.5  
94 Bingham, Michael SR Portage 6:18.3 19:35.6  
95 Holmes, Dalton SR McCutcheon 6:19.1 19:37.9  
96 Raplee, Tyler SR McCutcheon 6:19.4 19:38.9  
97 Dickson, Josh SR LaPorte 6:19.7 19:39.9 60
98 Halloran, Evan JR Bloomington South 6:19.8 19:40.3  
99 Tumminaro, Jacob SR Portage 6:21.0 19:43.8  
100 Wayman, Chris SR Lake Central 6:21.2 19:44.4 61
101 Sammons, Peter SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:21.2 19:44.5 62
102 McGrath, Danny JR Lake Central 6:21.7 19:46.0 63
103 King, Kevin SR Warren Central 6:22.3 19:47.9 64
104 Synesael, Bailey SR McCutcheon 6:22.4 19:48.2  
105 Schaefer, Gavin JR Portage 6:23.5 19:51.5  
106 Johnson, Braden JR Lake Central 6:24.5 19:54.9 65
107 Gleason, Anthony JR Bloomington South 6:24.8 19:55.8  
108 Alexander, Carter SR LaPorte 6:25.9 19:59.1 66
109 Robson, Joshua SR Benton Central 6:26.6 20:01.2  
110 Cooley, Chris SR Kankakee Valley 6:27.4 20:03.6 67
111 Abernathy, Caleb JR McCutcheon 6:27.5 20:04.1  
112 Ross, Eric SR Lake Central 6:27.7 20:04.5 68
113 Baxter, Isaac SR Lawrence North 6:28.0 20:05.7  
114 Atkinson, Zack JR Benton Central 6:28.5 20:07.1  
115 Lyons, Aidan JR Warren Central 6:28.5 20:07.1  
116 Andreatta, Logan SR Highland 6:28.6 20:07.6 69
117 Cernel, Remi JR LaPorte 6:28.7 20:07.7 70
118 Morgan, Thomas SR West Lafayette 6:28.8 20:08.2  
119 Lucas , Wyatt SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:29.0 20:08.6 71
120 Torres, Adrian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:29.2 20:09.4 72
121 Teibel, Jack JR Lake Central 6:29.6 20:10.5  
122 Westendorf, Sam SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:29.7 20:10.8  
123 Kaluf, Joshua JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:30.2 20:12.4  
124 Knoll, Ben SR Lake Central 6:30.5 20:13.3  
125 Pollard, Jalen SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:31.0 20:15.0  
126 Stout, Alex SR Benton Central 6:31.2 20:15.4  
127 Smith, Mason SR Bloomington South 6:31.3 20:16.0  
128 Gutierrez, Juan SR Warren Central 6:31.8 20:17.5  
129 Winslow, Skyler JR Lawrence North 6:32.5 20:19.7  
130 Anderson, Noah SR Lake Central 6:33.1 20:21.5  
131 Hernandez, Brycen SR Fountain Central 6:33.3 20:22.1 73
132 Salazar, Alexander SR Highland 6:33.4 20:22.3 74
133 Quigley, Will JR Bloomington South 6:33.5 20:22.7  
134 Anglin, Mitchell SR LaPorte 6:33.6 20:23.1 75
135 Emery, Bobby SR Wheeler 6:33.7 20:23.2 76
136 Silva, Julian SR Wheeler 6:33.9 20:23.8 77
137 Phillips, Cody SR Munster 6:34.1 20:24.5  
138 Sibley, Ja'xon JR McCutcheon 6:34.6 20:26.1  
139 Haberstroh, Justin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:34.9 20:27.1  
140 Silva, Gabe SR Wheeler 6:35.0 20:27.3 78
141 Thon, Zack SR Lake Central 6:35.6 20:29.3  
142 Helton, Blake SR Portage 6:36.3 20:31.5  
143 Talbert, Adam SR West Lafayette 6:37.4 20:34.7  
144 Wilcox, Josh JR West Lafayette 6:37.7 20:35.7  
145 Riehle, Andrew JR McCutcheon 6:38.0 20:36.7  
146 Mathis, Ethan SR Bloomington South 6:38.4 20:38.0  
147 Rosado, Miguel JR Fountain Central 6:38.5 20:38.4 79
148 Cuevas , Andrick SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:39.0 20:39.8 80
149 Butts, Justin JR Fountain Central 6:39.2 20:40.5 81
150 Trapp, Luke JR McCutcheon 6:39.3 20:40.7  
151 Hernandez, Nicolas SR Highland 6:39.5 20:41.3 82
152 Pullins, Chase JR LaPorte 6:40.0 20:42.9  
153 Burton, Jett SR West Lafayette 6:40.0 20:42.9  
154 Kopp, Ethan JR Bloomington South 6:40.4 20:44.1  
155 Miller, Nash SR McCutcheon 6:41.5 20:47.5  
156 Theobald, Noah SR West Lafayette 6:41.9 20:48.8  
157 Bessler, Emerson JR Bloomington South 6:42.0 20:49.2  
158 Hicks, Evan SR Bloomington South 6:42.0 20:49.2  
159 Balmer, Tristan JR New Prairie 6:42.7 20:51.1 83
160 Devlin, Finn JR McCutcheon 6:42.7 20:51.3  
161 Hudson, Cole SR Crawfordsville 6:42.8 20:51.7 84
162 Brown, Josh SR Lawrence North 6:43.2 20:52.7  
163 Meadows, Zach SR Kankakee Valley 6:43.4 20:53.4 85
164 Garing, Kyrie SR McCutcheon 6:43.5 20:53.9  
165 Hoke, Justyn SR Warren Central 6:43.6 20:54.2  
166 Williamson, Joseph JR Lawrence North 6:44.3 20:56.2  
167 Mohiuddin, Zakaria JR Lake Central 6:44.3 20:56.2  
168 Acher, Evan JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:44.7 20:57.4 86
169 Bayley, Michael JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:44.8 20:57.8  
170 Love, Jon SR West Lafayette 6:45.0 20:58.4  
171 Cruz-Rojos, Marco SR Frankfort 6:45.7 21:00.7 87
172 Baumgartner, Dylan JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:46.6 21:03.4 88
173 Brown, Jared SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:46.8 21:03.9  
174 Miles, Niccolo JR Bloomington South 6:47.1 21:04.9  
175 DeGraw, Ben SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:47.2 21:05.2  
176 Edwards, Max JR West Lafayette 6:47.3 21:05.6  
177 Hegarty, Anthony SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:48.1 21:08.2  
178 Gomez, Colin JR Highland 6:48.5 21:09.3 89
179 Roa, Armando JR Frankfort 6:49.1 21:11.1 90
180 Delaney, Andrew SR McCutcheon 6:49.2 21:11.4  
181 Mondientz, Jonathon JR New Prairie 6:49.4 21:12.1 91
182 Leon, Adrian SR LaPorte 6:50.7 21:16.1  
183 Thomas, Noah JR Highland 6:51.0 21:16.9 92
184 Dice, Jonathan SR McCutcheon 6:51.0 21:17.1  
185 Mitchell, Jack JR Bloomington South 6:51.6 21:19.0  
186 Decker, Sam JR Crawfordsville 6:51.8 21:19.4 93
187 McPherson, Brandon SR Lake Central 6:51.8 21:19.5  
188 Kuang, Ranger JR West Lafayette 6:52.1 21:20.6  
189 Branigin, Eric SR Bloomington South 6:52.4 21:21.6  
190 Longoria-Rocha, Bryan SR Frankfort 6:52.5 21:21.8 94
191 Slutsky, Nick SR Wheeler 6:52.6 21:21.9 95
192 Mumford, Bryson SR West Lafayette 6:52.9 21:23.0  
193 Kelsey, Peyton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:53.1 21:23.7  
194 Taylor, Vince SR Lake Central 6:53.3 21:24.4  
195 Glass, Alex SR Lake Central 6:53.6 21:25.3  
196 Silva, Joe SR Highland 6:54.2 21:27.1  
197 Moser, Sherman JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:55.4 21:30.8  
198 Reece, Dailan JR Twin Lakes 6:55.5 21:31.0  
199 Totty, Andrew JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:55.9 21:32.2  
200 Gulley, Levi SR Fountain Central 6:56.2 21:33.1 96
201 Amato, Tyler SR McCutcheon 6:56.7 21:34.7  
202 Garcia, Daniel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:56.9 21:35.5  
203 Sanchez, Michael SR Lake Central 6:57.4 21:37.0  
204 Morris, James SR Portage 6:57.5 21:37.4  
205 Rajabi, Majd JR Warren Central 6:57.7 21:37.9  
206 Staples, Anthony SR Lawrence North 6:58.2 21:39.5  
207 Dao, Branson JR Warren Central 6:58.4 21:40.2  
208 Yong, Zach JR Portage 6:58.9 21:41.6  
209 Katona, Anthony SR Lake Central 6:59.6 21:43.9  
210 Heritage, Stephen JR Munster 6:59.9 21:44.8  
211 Burris, Devin SR Crawfordsville 7:00.0 21:45.1 97
212 Duncan, Deric JR Rensselaer Central 7:00.5 21:46.5  
213 Dilts, Hunter SR Bloomington South 7:01.2 21:48.8  
214 Buck, Ethan JR Munster 7:02.1 21:51.6  
215 Dakota, Baker SR Crawfordsville 7:02.2 21:51.8 98
216 Bowman, Worek JR New Prairie 7:02.7 21:53.4 99
217 Pan, Richard SR Crawfordsville 7:02.7 21:53.6 100
218 Stacey, Grant SR McCutcheon 7:03.8 21:56.8  
219 Sutter, Brock SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:04.1 21:57.9  
220 Arevalo, Marcos JR Lake Central 7:04.3 21:58.5  
221 Nunes, Aaron SR Bloomington South 7:04.4 21:58.6  
222 Markus, Nick SR Highland 7:05.5 22:02.0  
223 DeBord, Brayden SR McCutcheon 7:05.6 22:02.5  
224 Campos, Max SR Highland 7:06.1 22:03.9  
225 Paddock, Jack SR Lawrence North 7:07.1 22:07.2  
226 Newman, Michael SR Twin Lakes 7:07.6 22:08.6  
227 Cates, Alden JR Kankakee Valley 7:07.7 22:09.1 101
228 Hendron, Paul SR Portage 7:07.7 22:09.1  
229 Harris, Brandon SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:07.9 22:09.5  
230 Grasham, Riley SR Frankfort 7:08.2 22:10.6 102
231 Perez, Edwin SR McCutcheon 7:08.4 22:11.0  
232 O'Neil, Aiden SR Lake Central 7:08.7 22:12.2  
233 Stabolito, Michael JR Highland 7:09.4 22:14.2  
234 Shadowens, Garrett SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:09.7 22:15.3  
235 Boardman, Jacob SR McCutcheon 7:10.0 22:16.1  
236 Wood, Jacob SR New Prairie 7:11.0 22:19.4 103
237 Taylor, Kolya JR Warren Central 7:11.9 22:22.0  
238 Allen, Noah SR McCutcheon 7:12.5 22:24.0  
239 Couch, Gavin SR Wheeler 7:15.5 22:33.1 104
240 Guijosa, Fabian SR Frankfort 7:15.5 22:33.1 105
241 Garner, Creed SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:15.9 22:34.6  
242 Hoover, Jimmy JR McCutcheon 7:17.9 22:40.6  
243 Seals, Jalen SR Warren Central 7:18.7 22:43.0  
244 Walsh, Spencer SR Bloomington South 7:18.9 22:43.7  
245 Chin, Alex SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:19.5 22:45.7  
246 Foglesong, Graham JR LaPorte 7:19.9 22:46.9  
247 Venable, Kameron SR Lawrence North 7:20.4 22:48.4  
248 Tobin, Zach SR Lake Central 7:23.7 22:58.7  
249 Mullen, Zachary SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:27.7 23:11.2  
250 Budd, Jeremiah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:28.1 23:12.3  
251 White, Robert JR Lawrence North 7:29.5 23:16.6  
252 Soliz Saucedo, David SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:29.9 23:18.1  
253 Morris, Patrick JR Bloomington South 7:30.9 23:21.1  
254 Budd, Elijah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:31.3 23:22.3  
255 Evans, Samuel SR Kankakee Valley 7:32.6 23:26.3 106
256 Nagel, Jordan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:33.2 23:28.3  
257 Denvit, Michael JR Kankakee Valley 7:34.8 23:33.0 107
258 Hogan, Keenan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:34.8 23:33.2  
259 Bouma, Jon SR Lake Central 7:35.8 23:36.4  
260 Warrick, Devyn SR Fountain Central 7:36.6 23:38.8 108
261 Scieri, Alessandro SR McCutcheon 7:40.7 23:51.6  
262 Hall, Brett JR Twin Lakes 7:44.4 24:03.0  
263 Kiser, Bailey JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:48.1 24:14.6  
264 Harb, Keenan JR West Lafayette 7:50.8 24:22.8  
265 Loughery, Nick JR Lawrence North 7:50.8 24:23.1  
266 Chapa, Andres JR Portage 7:51.8 24:26.1  
267 Du, Junru SR West Lafayette 7:56.7 24:41.4  
268 Cote, Cooper JR Twin Lakes 7:57.4 24:43.3  
269 Stockton-Fresso, Monty SR Lake Central 7:58.8 24:47.7  
270 Zaronias, Michael JR Highland 8:07.2 25:13.9  
271 Cox, Josh SR Highland 8:07.5 25:14.7  
272 Ayon, Benjamin JR Highland 8:08.4 25:17.6  
273 Gomez, Adrian JR Rossville 8:11.5 25:27.1  
274 Graham, Clayton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:16.9 25:44.0  
275 Yancey, Tyson JR Warren Central 8:19.8 25:53.1  
276 York, Matt JR Fountain Central 8:19.9 25:53.4 109
277 Bjork, John JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:35.2 26:40.9  
278 Bush, Ward JR Lawrence North 8:45.7 27:13.4  
279 Gregory, TJ SR Bloomington South 8:46.1 27:14.9  
280 Warrick, Mason JR Fountain Central 8:46.5 27:16.1 110
281 Lewis, Ethan SR Highland 8:58.8 27:54.3  
282 Sommers, Chris SR West Lafayette 9:19.6 28:59.0  
283 Johnson, Ryan JR Highland 13:04.0 40:36.0