Saints Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-13-17   Venue: Franklin Park, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Women 5k Run CC
Women 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:04 20:24 66 7 9 13 17 20 31 53
2 1:43:20 20:40 93 8 15 21 24 25 26 36
3 1:43:12 20:38 100 2 14 19 23 42 56 60
4 1:43:47 20:45 119 1 10 28 35 45 49 57
5 1:44:12 20:50 123 6 11 29 38 39 55 65
6 1:47:16 21:27 197 3 18 34 67 75 90  
7 1:47:19 21:27 204 32 33 43 44 52 63 83
8 1:48:07 21:37 218 27 30 46 47 68 70 80
9 1:48:13 21:38 245 22 41 59 61 62 94 98
10 1:49:46 21:57 252 5 37 54 74 82 84 89
11 1:49:15 21:51 259 16 48 58 66 71 77 81
12 1:56:30 23:18 328 12 40 85 91 100    
13 1:58:49 23:45 360 4 64 79 99 114 117  
14 2:08:52 25:46 443 50 51 101 110 131    
15 2:04:24 24:52 459 86 87 93 96 97 104 106
16 2:04:44 24:56 460 73 76 95 105 111 113 115
17 2:09:09 25:49 491 69 78 107 116 121 126 129
18 2:15:15 27:03 506 72 88 92 124 130 132  
19 2:19:27 27:53 569 102 108 109 122 128    
20 2:31:39 30:19 617 103 118 119 138 139    
21 2:34:55 30:59 631 112 125 127 133 134 136 137
22 3:12:28 38:29 659 120 123 135 140 141    
Women 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shafer, Abby SR-4 New England College 5:58.4 18:33.6  
2 Wesley, Julianna JR-3 Endicott 6:19.2 19:38.2 1
3 Mawdsley, Sarah SO-2 Roger Williams 6:19.6 19:39.4 2
4 Curtin, Molly SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 6:19.8 19:40.0 3
5 Weisse, Emma SO-2 Suffolk 6:20.4 19:41.9 4
6 Roberts, Taylor SR-4 Framingham St. 6:25.7 19:58.6 5
7 Forester, Stephanie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:26.6 20:01.3 6
8 Epplett, Angie SO-2 Gordon 6:27.1 20:02.8 7
9 Pangonis, Chloe ? Emmanuel Alum 6:27.8 20:05.0  
10 Dennis, Haley JR-3 Plymouth State 6:28.3 20:06.5 8
11 Dodds, Louisa SR-4 Gordon 6:28.6 20:07.5 9
12 Farrington, Emma FR-1 Endicott 6:30.4 20:12.9 10
13 Vercruysse, Pearl FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:32.0 20:18.1 11
14 Barlow , Victoria FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:33.8 20:23.6 12
15 Kroning, Kayla SR-4 Gordon 6:34.8 20:26.7 13
16 D'urso, Makayla SR-4 Roger Williams 6:35.7 20:29.4 14
17 Goulette, Rileigh SR-4 Plymouth State 6:36.8 20:33.0 15
18 Lynch, Madison FR-1 Emerson 6:38.4 20:38.0 16
19 Smigliani, Keanna FR-1 Gordon 6:39.2 20:40.5 17
20 Boucias, Maddie SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:39.7 20:41.9 18
21 Kaplan, Hannah SO-2 Roger Williams 6:40.8 20:45.3 19
22 Drewicke, Julia JR-3 Gordon 6:41.4 20:47.3 20
23 Labbe, Julia FR-1 Plymouth State 6:41.7 20:48.2 21
24 Kelly, Amy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:42.6 20:51.1 22
25 Wilber, Piper JR-3 Roger Williams 6:43.1 20:52.6 23
26 Giguere, Lora JR-3 Plymouth State 6:43.8 20:54.7 24
27 Burgess, Leanne FR-1 Plymouth State 6:44.8 20:57.9 25
28 Stackhouse, Jordan FR-1 Plymouth State 6:45.0 20:58.5 26
29 Egan, Chloe ? Emmanuel Alum 6:45.6 21:00.4  
30 Bouchard, Amy SR-4 Lesley 6:46.5 21:03.2 27
31 Tocci, Lauren JR-3 Endicott 6:47.0 21:04.7 28
32 Boyle, Reilly JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:47.2 21:05.1 29
33 Dimauro, Alexandra SR-4 Lesley 6:48.0 21:07.9 30
34 Sweeney, Allison FR-1 Gordon 6:48.3 21:08.7 31
35 Aschale, Martha JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:49.8 21:13.5 32
36 Fairbairn, Alison SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:50.2 21:14.5 33
37 Mann, Magdalene SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:50.6 21:15.7 34
38 Keim, Abigail JR-3 Endicott 6:50.9 21:16.8 35
39 Bergeron, Ashley JR-3 Plymouth State 6:52.7 21:22.2 36
40 Donoghue, Beatrice SO-2 Framingham St. 6:52.7 21:22.5 37
41 Holmberg, Katherine JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:53.3 21:24.1 38
42 Varca, Nicole SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:53.4 21:24.5 39
43 Kelly, Mary JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:53.7 21:25.5 40
44 Bowman, Kambrynn FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:53.8 21:25.7 41
45 Kreidwise, Maya FR-1 Roger Williams 6:54.0 21:26.4 42
46 Barrett, Hannah SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:55.8 21:32.0 43
47 Ahern, Danielle JR-3 Plymouth State 6:56.5 21:34.2  
48 Boyd, Amanda FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:56.7 21:34.9 44
49 Marek, Haley FR-1 Endicott 6:56.9 21:35.5 45
50 Penney, Jordan SR-4 Lesley 6:58.0 21:38.8 46
51 Footer, Nicole JR-3 Lesley 6:58.3 21:39.9 47
52 Desilva, Nina SR-4 Emerson 6:58.6 21:40.6 48
53 Robishaw, Brooke JR-3 Endicott 6:58.9 21:41.7 49
54 Pearsons, Anna SR-4 Rivier 6:59.1 21:42.3 50
55 Owens, Marin JR-3 Rivier 6:59.4 21:43.0 51
56 Spainhower, Megan SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:00.0 21:45.2 52
57 Mellon, Bridget SO-2 Gordon 7:00.3 21:45.9 53
58 Ranahan, Mikaela SR-4 Framingham St. 7:00.4 21:46.4 54
59 Gorrill, Alexandra SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:00.6 21:47.1 55
60 Mason, Emmaline FR-1 Roger Williams 7:01.6 21:50.0 56
61 Mason, Hannah JR-3 Endicott 7:02.1 21:51.5 57
62 Mooney, Jeannette SO-2 Emerson 7:02.3 21:52.3 58
63 Gaffney, Nicole SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7:02.4 21:52.6 59
64 Hoffner, Brianna SR-4 Roger Williams 7:02.6 21:53.1 60
65 Hazel, Jamie FR-1 Plymouth State 7:02.8 21:53.7  
66 Taylor, Casey SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7:03.4 21:55.6 61
67 Bowser, Amelia FR-1 Gordon 7:05.1 22:00.8  
68 Ewing, Jessica FR-1 Plymouth State 7:06.7 22:05.9  
69 Ryan, Shawna SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7:07.5 22:08.4 62
70 Schilling, Molly FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7:08.4 22:11.3 63
71 Manfra, Emily SO-2 Suffolk 7:08.8 22:12.4 64
72 Mullins, Olivia FR Northern Essex CC 7:08.9 22:12.7  
73 Gonsor, Jordyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:09.2 22:13.5 65
74 Kenney, Natalie SR-4 Emerson 7:11.1 22:19.7 66
75 Tivey, Alexa FR-1 Wheelock 7:11.2 22:20.0  
76 Mello, Meghan FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:11.4 22:20.3  
77 Bubello, Megan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7:14.1 22:29.0 67
78 Duncan, Mimi JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:14.2 22:29.3  
79 Schneider, Jacquelyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:14.4 22:29.7  
80 Fast, Isabela FR-1 New England College 7:16.2 22:35.3  
81 Wilson, Emma JR-3 Wheelock 7:16.5 22:36.5  
82 Fagundes, Julia FR-1 Lesley 7:17.1 22:38.3 68
83 Jesson, Katherine FR-1 Gordon 7:17.6 22:39.7  
84 Hamilton, Meaghan SO-2 Mass. Maritime 7:18.5 22:42.5 69
85 Caronna, Beth JR-3 Lesley 7:18.8 22:43.5 70
86 Ashbaugh, Cristina SR-4 Emerson 7:19.3 22:44.9 71
87 Irwin, Elizabeth FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:19.9 22:47.0  
88 DeGenero, Sarah JR-3 Gordon 7:20.5 22:48.8  
89 Depalma, Grace FR-1 Roger Williams 7:20.9 22:49.9  
90 Regnier, Elise FR-1 Endicott 7:22.1 22:53.7  
91 Marcus, Jennifer JR-3 Plymouth State 7:23.4 22:57.7  
92 Manship, Karli ? Lasell 7:24.1 22:59.9 72
93 Frame, Annie FR-1 Endicott 7:24.4 23:00.8  
94 Donovan, Lauren SO-2 Roger Williams 7:24.5 23:01.3  
95 Stoddard, Victoria FR-1 Roger Williams 7:25.3 23:03.7  
96 Fredo, Adrianna SR-4 UMass Boston 7:26.0 23:06.0 73
97 El-Sayed, Amena FR-1 Framingham St. 7:26.4 23:07.1 74
98 Mitchell, Siobhan FR-1 Roger Williams 7:26.9 23:08.6  
99 Mosko, Jill SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7:27.4 23:10.3 75
100 Mulinge, Patriciah SO-2 UMass Boston 7:27.6 23:10.7 76
101 Chasse, Catherine SO-2 Roger Williams 7:29.2 23:15.8  
102 Maki, Carolynne SO-2 Plymouth State 7:31.3 23:22.5  
103 Mann, Jessica SO-2 Emerson 7:31.5 23:22.9 77
104 Sommerville, Hannah SR-4 Gordon 7:31.9 23:24.2  
105 Seggelin, Heather SO-2 Mass. Maritime 7:32.4 23:25.7 78
106 Kearney, Michelle SR-4 Suffolk 7:33.1 23:27.8 79
107 Lenox, Allison FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7:33.9 23:30.4  
108 Cooper, Anne JR-3 Lesley 7:34.1 23:30.9 80
109 Lopez, Samantha SR-4 Emerson 7:34.2 23:31.3 81
110 Perry, Morgan SR-4 Framingham St. 7:34.5 23:32.2 82
111 Carvalho, Kristina FR-1 Gordon 7:35.2 23:34.4  
112 Rogers, Alexandria JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:36.3 23:37.8 83
113 Casey, Carissa SO-2 Gordon 7:36.4 23:38.0  
114 Nelson, Tori FR-1 Plymouth State 7:37.0 23:40.1  
115 Mongillo, Isabella JR-3 Plymouth State 7:37.8 23:42.6  
116 Arburr, Dana SO-2 Framingham St. 7:39.7 23:48.4 84
117 Blossom, Hannah JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:41.1 23:52.6 85
118 Hassan, Hamido FR-1 Newbury 7:41.9 23:55.2 86
119 Walker, Shae-Lyn JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:42.8 23:58.0  
120 Jok, Mary FR-1 Newbury 7:44.0 24:01.8 87
121 McGovern, Maggie FR-1 Lasell 7:44.7 24:04.0 88
122 Swift, Chelsea JR-3 Emerson 7:45.7 24:07.0  
123 Gibson, Madelyn FR-1 Bristol CC 7:46.5 24:09.6  
124 Takahashi, Eri FR-1 Framingham St. 7:51.3 24:24.4 89
125 Brocco, Angela JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:52.2 24:27.1  
126 Cronce, Paige FR-1 Gordon 7:54.4 24:34.0  
127 Bockus, Joelle SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7:55.7 24:38.2 90
128 Cerullo, SaraMarie FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7:57.1 24:42.3  
129 Richardson, Katelyn FR Northern Essex CC 7:58.7 24:47.5  
130 Posada, Monica FR-1 Wheelock 7:59.2 24:49.0  
131 Roach, Emily SO-2 Endicott 8:00.4 24:52.9  
132 Fioreila, Kate FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 8:02.0 24:57.6 91
133 Lenahan, Lauren SR-4 Lasell 8:04.9 25:06.9 92
134 Stefan, Mallory SO-2 Newbury 8:07.3 25:14.3 93
135 DeSilvestre, Jenni SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8:07.8 25:15.8 94
136 Ranere, Kayla SR-4 Lesley 8:11.0 25:25.8  
137 Clerveauz, Chantal FR-1 UMass Boston 8:11.7 25:27.8 95
138 Monteiro, Tejal FR-1 Gordon 8:12.0 25:28.8  
139 Horner, Casey SO-2 Newbury 8:14.2 25:35.5 96
140 Le, Nhuelle FR-1 Newbury 8:14.8 25:37.5 97
141 Castriotta, Abbie FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8:15.3 25:39.2  
142 Neild, Danielle FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8:17.4 25:45.5 98
143 Fitzgerald, Devon SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8:18.3 25:48.5  
144 Masch, Hannah FR-1 Suffolk 8:19.3 25:51.5 99
145 Defrancesco, Isabella SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 8:19.4 25:51.8 100
146 Ferentino, Lauren FR-1 Rivier 8:21.4 25:58.0 101
147 Richardson, Carolyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8:21.8 25:59.1  
148 Sautter , Katherine SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 8:22.4 26:01.1 102
149 Oliver, Caity FR-1 Mount Ida 8:23.5 26:04.4 103
150 Libby, Samantha SR-4 Newbury 8:24.6 26:07.9 104
151 Martin, Faye FR-1 UMass Boston 8:24.7 26:08.2 105
152 Spears, Destiny SR-4 Newbury 8:25.9 26:12.0 106
153 Murphy, Kaylene SR-4 Mass. Maritime 8:26.2 26:13.1 107
154 Cooley, Kristina SO-2 Endicott 8:28.5 26:20.0  
155 Grider, Krysta FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8:30.1 26:25.0  
156 Crocco, Sara JR-3 Emerson 8:32.1 26:31.2  
157 Parrott, Hallie FR-1 Emerson 8:33.3 26:34.8  
158 Grantham , Makayla FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 8:34.4 26:38.3 108
159 Bourque, Jael SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 8:34.8 26:39.8 109
160 Stupalski, Kylie FR-1 Framingham St. 8:38.2 26:50.3  
161 Bassett, Amelia FR-1 Rivier 8:38.5 26:51.0 110
162 Wright, Natasha SO-2 UMass Boston 8:38.9 26:52.3 111
163 Walkowiak, Karlee FR-1 Curry 8:39.5 26:54.4 112
164 Mullen, Caroline JR-3 UMass Boston 8:43.8 27:07.5 113
165 Espindola, Alison JR-3 Suffolk 8:53.0 27:36.2 114
166 Senier, Siobhan SO-2 Framingham St. 8:58.6 27:53.6  
167 Girardi, Kate SR-4 Framingham St. 8:58.9 27:54.7  
168 Connolly, Martha SR-4 Emerson 9:01.0 28:01.0  
169 Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 9:01.5 28:02.6 115
170 Merzon, Sara JR-3 Mass. Maritime 9:02.0 28:04.1 116
171 Martin, Danielle ? Emmanuel Alum 9:02.3 28:05.2  
172 King, Withny FR-1 Suffolk 9:03.3 28:08.1 117
173 Alperin, Jillian SO-2 Mount Ida 9:03.9 28:10.0 118
174 Baker, Elizabeth JR-3 Mount Ida 9:04.5 28:12.0 119
175 Burnes, Olivia SO-2 UMass Boston 9:04.9 28:13.3  
176 Merrell, Kayleigh FR-1 Pine Manor 9:10.5 28:30.6 120
177 Madden, Samantha FR-1 Wentworth 9:11.8 28:34.6  
178 O'Brien, Rebecca FR Northern Essex CC 9:14.2 28:42.1  
179 Ethier, Jill JR-3 Mass. Maritime 9:14.8 28:43.9 121
180 Kohlenberger, Meagan SO-2 Framingham St. 9:16.2 28:48.3  
181 Dalio, Hailey FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 9:19.6 28:58.9 122
182 Middleton, Shaquanda SR-4 Pine Manor 9:47.5 30:25.7 123
183 Hart, Shannon ? Lasell 9:48.3 30:28.0 124
184 Alves, Sasha FR-1 Bristol CC 9:48.7 30:29.4  
185 De Serres, Caitlyn ? Curry 9:49.2 30:31.0 125
186 O'Brien, Catherine SO-2 Mass. Maritime 9:53.8 30:45.1 126
187 Kuilan, Azalia FR-1 Bristol CC 9:58.7 31:00.2  
188 Terapane, Nikki FR-1 Curry 10:01.0 31:07.5 127
189 Morse, Alison FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 10:01.7 31:09.7 128
190 Duffy, Erin SR-4 Gordon 10:13.5 31:46.4  
191 Jones, Catherine FR-1 New England College 10:19.3 32:04.4  
192 Toupin, Ally FR-1 Bristol CC 10:21.8 32:12.1  
193 Pieroni, Kayla SO-2 Mass. Maritime 10:27.8 32:30.9 129
194 Houston, Savanah FR-1 Lasell 10:29.7 32:36.8 130
195 Brown, Alyssa SR-4 Rivier 10:30.1 32:38.1 131
196 George, Rachael JR-3 Mass. Maritime 10:31.1 32:41.1  
197 Campbell, Michelle FR-1 Mass. Maritime 10:32.1 32:44.3  
198 Immerman, Jordan JR-3 Lasell 10:32.7 32:46.2 132
199 Swope, Audrey JR-3 Curry 10:33.1 32:47.4 133
200 Garcia, Christina ? Curry 10:48.5 33:35.0 134
201 Zambrano, Shenee FR-1 Pine Manor 10:51.7 33:45.1 135
202 Martinsen, Dawn ? Curry 10:54.0 33:52.1 136
203 Gagnon, Danielle ? Curry 11:03.0 34:20.1 137
204 Campos, Kimberly SO-2 Mount Ida 11:07.3 34:33.7 138
205 Brown, Isabella FR-1 Mount Ida 11:09.1 34:39.3 139
206 Ward, Heather FR-1 Mass. Maritime 11:19.2 35:10.4  
207 Young, Megan JR-3 Mass. Maritime 11:19.9 35:12.6  
208 Fuentes, Kairey FR Northern Essex CC 11:32.6 35:52.2  
209 Harris, Kristen FR-1 Pine Manor 16:03.2 49:53.0 140
210 Satterwhite, Ta'Veyjah FR-1 Pine Manor 16:03.5 49:54.0 141
Men 8k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:15:00 27:00 32 1 2 6 8 15 29 49
2 2:20:12 28:02 100 5 10 14 24 47 48 62
3 2:21:54 28:22 113 13 16 21 30 33 34 37
4 2:21:16 28:15 133 3 18 20 42 50 51 52
5 2:21:32 28:18 135 4 12 19 44 56 59 60
6 2:22:12 28:26 141 9 22 27 40 43 57 97
7 2:23:12 28:38 173 7 11 38 54 63 68 79
8 2:27:27 29:29 223 17 25 32 61 88 107 111
9 2:27:55 29:35 248 28 36 41 67 76    
10 2:32:08 30:25 315 31 53 58 84 89 96 98
11 2:30:56 30:11 320 46 64 66 70 74 77 90
12 2:39:26 31:53 351 23 45 72 81 130 139  
13 2:34:09 30:49 356 55 65 71 82 83 94 95
14 2:45:32 33:06 430 26 80 100 104 120 123  
15 2:47:31 33:30 449 39 78 106 112 114 117  
16 2:44:22 32:52 467 86 91 92 93 105 113 140
17 2:51:20 34:16 467 35 85 108 118 121 126  
18 2:48:34 33:42 480 69 73 99 103 136    
19 2:54:59 34:59 538 101 102 109 110 116 135  
20 3:05:05 37:01 579 75 124 125 127 128 129 144
21 3:12:44 38:32 602 87 119 122 133 141 143  
22 3:22:00 40:24 666 115 134 137 138 142    
23 Pine Manor 3:52:10 46:26 701 131 132 145 146 147    
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Robbins, Alex SR-4 Wentworth 5:14.3 26:02.6 1
2 Hauver, Grant ? UNA-UMass Lowell 5:14.7 26:04.6  
3 Doyle, Connor SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:14.8 26:05.0  
4 Hopkins, Patrick SR-4 Wentworth 5:15.7 26:09.4 2
5 Bartlett, Warren JR-3 Plymouth State 5:22.1 26:41.2 3
6 Marshall, Zachary SR-4 Endicott 5:27.5 27:07.9 4
7 Bakker, Peter SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:27.9 27:10.1 5
8 Gangemi, Josh JR-3 Wentworth 5:28.7 27:14.1 6
9 Bellomo, Noah ? UNA-UMass Lowell 5:28.8 27:14.4  
10 Brobst, Erik SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:30.4 27:22.4 7
11 McSolla, Daniel SR-4 Wentworth 5:31.3 27:27.0 8
12 Barrett, William FR-1 UMass Boston 5:31.8 27:29.7 9
13 Jones, Ben SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:32.3 27:31.8 10
14 Carty, Patrick SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:32.9 27:34.8 11
15 Finocchiaro, Patrick JR-3 Endicott 5:33.3 27:37.2 12
16 Marchioni, Tyler FR-1 Roger Williams 5:38.1 28:00.8 13
17 Smith, Bruin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:38.2 28:01.6 14
18 Caruso, Thomas FR-1 Wentworth 5:39.5 28:07.6 15
19 Wrynn, Kyle SO-2 Roger Williams 5:40.3 28:11.8 16
20 McCall, Stephen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:40.4 28:12.1 17
21 Cryan, Marcus FR-1 Plymouth State 5:40.4 28:12.4 18
22 Connelly, Will SO-2 Endicott 5:41.0 28:15.3 19
23 Chiam, Tendler JR-3 Plymouth State 5:41.4 28:17.2 20
24 Pagliaro, Ryan FR-1 CC Rhode Island 5:41.9 28:20.0  
25 Sasso, Nick JR-3 Roger Williams 5:42.1 28:20.7 21
26 Cannon, James FR-1 UMass Boston 5:42.2 28:21.1 22
27 Geraghty, Cole FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 5:42.3 28:21.6 23
28 Hajj, Kyle FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:42.7 28:23.6 24
29 Weston, Joe FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:43.4 28:27.3 25
30 Dalaba, Ryan ? Lasell 5:43.6 28:28.3 26
31 Ford, Cameron FR-1 UMass Boston 5:43.9 28:29.6 27
32 Pedersen, Jon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5:44.2 28:31.0 28
33 Cosma, Tyler FR-1 Wentworth 5:45.2 28:36.1 29
34 Safontchik, Andrei SR-4 Roger Williams 5:45.7 28:38.6 30
35 Edwards, Jesse SR-4 Gordon 5:45.9 28:39.4 31
36 Sheehy, Tim FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:46.1 28:40.5 32
37 Fortmuller, Chris FR-1 Roger Williams 5:46.5 28:42.4 33
38 Emby, Luke JR-3 Roger Williams 5:46.5 28:42.8 34
39 Withrow, Geralson FR-1 Newbury 5:46.7 28:43.7 35
40 Romanchick, Shane JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5:47.1 28:45.7 36
41 Hayden, Connor FR-1 Roger Williams 5:47.4 28:46.8 37
42 Hajj, Trevor FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:47.5 28:47.5 38
43 Flowers, Mike FR-1 Mount Ida 5:48.4 28:52.0 39
44 Henderson, Everett FR-1 Roger Williams 5:48.5 28:52.6  
45 Lubega, Prosper SO-2 UMass Boston 5:48.8 28:54.1 40
46 Sematimba, Jovan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 5:49.0 28:55.1 41
47 Flynn, Keegan FR-1 Plymouth State 5:49.3 28:56.3 42
48 Bushway, John FR-1 UMass Boston 5:49.6 28:57.8 43
49 King, Brian SO-2 Endicott 5:49.8 28:58.8 44
50 Sherman, David SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 5:50.0 29:00.0 45
51 Galvin, Robby SR-4 Mass. Maritime 5:50.9 29:04.3 46
52 Whittaker, Justin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:51.1 29:05.4 47
53 Royer, Matthew JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:51.3 29:06.6 48
54 DeLuca, Davio FR-1 Wentworth 5:51.6 29:08.2 49
55 Maida, Anthony FR-1 Wentworth 5:51.7 29:08.6  
56 McManus, Kevin SR-4 Roger Williams 5:51.9 29:09.3  
57 Byington, Noah SO-2 Plymouth State 5:52.0 29:09.8 50
58 Campbell, Trevor SO-2 Plymouth State 5:52.3 29:11.5 51
59 Wolf, Jared FR-1 Plymouth State 5:53.8 29:18.8 52
60 Gilbert, Jack SR-4 Gordon 5:54.6 29:22.7 53
61 Ouellette, Nathan JR-3 Wentworth 5:55.5 29:27.3  
62 Fitzpatrick, Brandon JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:56.2 29:31.1 54
63 MacNeil, Joseph FR-1 Emerson 5:56.7 29:33.4 55
64 Canniff, Nicholas SR-4 Endicott 5:56.8 29:33.9 56
65 Davis, Jack FR-1 UMass Boston 5:57.4 29:36.9 57
66 Herschlag, Colin FR-1 Roger Williams 5:58.0 29:40.0  
67 Toro, Sebastian FR-1 Gordon 5:58.6 29:42.6 58
68 Allen, Will FR-1 Wentworth 5:58.8 29:43.6  
69 Poccia, Marcus FR-1 Endicott 6:00.0 29:49.6 59
70 Germaine, Adam SO-2 Endicott 6:00.6 29:52.8 60
71 DiGregorio, Brandon SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:00.7 29:53.1 61
72 Polichronopoulos, Brendan SR-4 Plymouth State 6:00.9 29:54.0  
73 Enright, Justin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:01.2 29:55.7 62
74 Cronin, Matthew FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:01.5 29:57.1 63
75 Savoy, Steven SO-2 Mass. Maritime 6:01.7 29:58.1 64
76 Moran, Rob FR-1 Wentworth 6:02.6 30:02.8  
77 Gomez, Jason FR-1 Roger Williams 6:02.7 30:03.3  
78 Serrano, Kevin FR-1 Emerson 6:03.0 30:04.4 65
79 Imperillo, Alex FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:03.9 30:09.1 66
80 Cardoso, Kelder FR-1 CC Rhode Island 6:04.0 30:09.4  
81 Toomey, Sean FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:04.7 30:13.0 67
82 Bennett, Stephen SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:05.6 30:17.4  
83 Zannoni, Jefferson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:06.5 30:22.2 68
84 Cumming, Brett FR-1 Framingham St. 6:07.3 30:25.9 69
85 Gilligan, Ryan JR-3 Roger Williams 6:08.6 30:32.3  
86 MacKay, Chris SR-4 Mass. Maritime 6:09.2 30:35.3 70
87 Cleathero, Parker SO-2 Roger Williams 6:09.4 30:36.5  
88 McGuire, Jack SO-2 Endicott 6:09.6 30:37.5  
89 Michaud, Ethan JR-3 Emerson 6:09.7 30:38.1 71
90 Agli, John FR-1 Plymouth State 6:11.3 30:45.8  
91 Nathan, Alex JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:13.6 30:57.3 72
92 Malone, Nick SR-4 Roger Williams 6:13.7 30:57.9  
93 Chiang, Victor FR-1 Framingham St. 6:15.2 31:05.3 73
94 Rocheleau, Ryan FR-1 Roger Williams 6:15.6 31:07.1  
95 Ferreira, Zach FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:16.2 31:10.3 74
96 Santa-Waldron, Ruben SO Northern Essex CC 6:17.1 31:14.8  
97 Weinmann, Joshua SR-4 Endicott 6:18.3 31:20.6  
98 Marty, Gabriel FR-1 Endicott 6:18.4 31:21.3  
99 Jagtap, Yash SO-2 Rivier 6:19.3 31:25.7 75
100 Conquest, Cutler FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:20.3 31:30.8 76
101 Ryan, Daniel FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:20.4 31:31.3 77
102 Gengerally, Joe SR-4 Mount Ida 6:21.2 31:35.0 78
103 Guinard-Taylor, Dylan FR-1 Plymouth State 6:21.4 31:36.2  
104 Atherton, Cameron JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:21.5 31:36.6 79
105 Holden, Matt ? Lasell 6:23.7 31:47.4 80
106 Kaberle, Chris JR-3 Wentworth 6:23.8 31:48.2  
107 Pereira , Nicholas SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:25.0 31:54.0 81
108 Murray, Owen FR-1 Emerson 6:25.4 31:55.8 82
109 Legagneur, Phillipe FR-1 Emerson 6:25.7 31:57.7 83
110 Abbett, Ben FR-1 Gordon 6:27.8 32:08.1 84
111 Frezza, Michael FR Northern Essex CC 6:27.9 32:08.5  
112 Jean, David FR-1 Newbury 6:28.6 32:11.8 85
113 Mohamed, Mohamed SR-4 Wheelock 6:28.8 32:13.0 86
114 Guedes, Paulo SR-4 Suffolk 6:28.9 32:13.7 87
115 Casale, James FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:29.1 32:14.3 88
116 Saraceno, Joshua FR-1 Gordon 6:29.4 32:15.8 89
117 Eastman, Joe SR-4 Mass. Maritime 6:29.8 32:18.0 90
118 Langell, Richard SR-4 Mass. Maritime 6:32.9 32:33.4  
119 Cushing, Riley FR-1 Wheelock 6:33.1 32:34.5 91
120 Marie, Colin JR-3 Wheelock 6:33.5 32:36.1 92
121 Marcille, Peter FR-1 Wheelock 6:33.6 32:36.9 93
122 Hansen, Kyle SO-2 Mass. Maritime 6:33.7 32:37.2  
123 Cerullo, Michael FR-1 Emerson 6:33.7 32:37.5 94
124 Newton, John JR-3 Emerson 6:34.2 32:39.6 95
125 Pelletier, Tom SR-4 Mass. Maritime 6:34.5 32:41.5  
126 Roffee, Spencer SR-4 Gordon 6:35.3 32:45.3 96
127 Higgins, Adrian JR-3 UMass Boston 6:36.5 32:51.3 97
128 Silvia, Chase FR-1 Gordon 6:40.6 33:11.4 98
129 McCarthy, DJ SO-2 Gordon 6:41.1 33:14.0  
130 Cochran, Logan FR-1 Framingham St. 6:41.2 33:14.5 99
131 Vonick, Kyle ? Lasell 6:43.4 33:25.6 100
132 Brimeyer, Wes FR-1 Wentworth 6:43.7 33:27.0  
133 Deboer, William FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:44.3 33:30.2  
134 Rop, Kevin JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 6:45.4 33:35.6 101
135 Ingersoll, Stephen JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 6:46.7 33:41.8 102
136 Crowley, Tyler FR-1 Framingham St. 6:49.6 33:56.2 103
137 Keenan, Declan FR-1 Endicott 6:52.8 34:12.4  
138 Gonsalves, Troy ? Lasell 6:53.8 34:17.4 104
139 Horsman, Philip FR-1 Gordon 6:54.3 34:19.5  
140 Recinos, Jean FR-1 Wheelock 6:54.8 34:22.2 105
141 Cronin IV, Francis FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:55.7 34:26.8  
142 Johnson, Eric SO-2 Emerson 6:56.5 34:30.9  
143 Donahue, Marcus SR-4 Mount Ida 6:58.0 34:37.9 106
144 Schneider, Benjamin FR-1 Gordon 6:59.6 34:46.0  
145 Cleary, Douglas SO-2 Mass. Maritime 6:59.9 34:47.3  
146 Eble, Liam SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7:03.3 35:04.6 107
147 Ibrahim, Abdi ? Emmanuel Alum 7:05.3 35:14.4  
148 Green, Oakley FR-1 Newbury 7:06.5 35:20.2 108
149 Brooks, Cody FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 7:07.9 35:27.2 109
150 Martinez, Kyandre FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 7:09.0 35:32.8 110
151 Lantigua, Christian FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7:09.5 35:35.5 111
152 Rix, Shayne JR-3 Mount Ida 7:13.3 35:54.0 112
153 Toussaint, Kalin FR-1 Wheelock 7:13.6 35:55.5 113
154 Podedworny, Zachary JR-3 Mass. Maritime 7:15.4 36:04.7  
155 Hayward, Cameron SR-4 Mount Ida 7:21.0 36:32.5 114
156 Aviles, Luis FR-1 New England College 7:21.3 36:34.0 115
157 Martins, Justice SR-4 Eastern Nazarene 7:22.9 36:41.9 116
158 Periera, Alex JR-3 Mount Ida 7:26.5 36:59.9 117
159 Diezel, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:26.9 37:01.6  
160 Banks, Justin FR-1 Newbury 7:28.2 37:08.0 118
161 McKracken, Jared FR-1 Suffolk 7:32.1 37:27.5 119
162 Wallin, Kevin ? Lasell 7:33.4 37:34.3 120
163 Luciano, Nicholas SO-2 Newbury 7:38.0 37:57.0 121
164 Lui, Eddie SR-4 Suffolk 7:39.4 38:04.0 122
165 Mullen, Kyle SO-2 Lasell 7:42.5 38:19.5 123
166 Rivers, Tarik FR-1 Rivier 7:42.9 38:21.4 124
167 Wade , Ian FR-1 Rivier 7:43.2 38:22.9 125
168 Francis, Malik SO-2 Newbury 7:43.8 38:25.7 126
169 Orie, Kyle FR-1 Rivier 7:43.9 38:26.6 127
170 Banuskevich, Ryan FR-1 Rivier 7:44.5 38:29.3 128
171 Bradanese, Tyler FR-1 Rivier 7:47.8 38:46.0 129
172 Mendes, Esmael SO-2 Mass. Maritime 7:52.8 39:10.5  
173 Pasquarello, Nathan FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:53.5 39:14.2 130
174 Krirofion , Max FR-1 Lesley 7:57.6 39:34.3  
175 Ortega, Jesus ? Pine Manor 7:58.0 39:36.3 131
176 Maldonado, Armando ? Pine Manor 7:58.6 39:39.6 132
177 Marcus, Alexander JR-3 Suffolk 7:59.2 39:42.5 133
178 Staddon, Alex JR-3 New England College 7:59.3 39:43.1 134
179 Shaw, Andrew ? Eastern Nazarene 8:01.2 39:52.6 135
180 Marfo, Emmanuel FR-1 Framingham St. 8:01.3 39:52.9 136
181 Grier, Justus SO-2 New England College 8:01.4 39:53.4 137
182 Merians, Ethan JR-3 Lesley 8:02.7 39:59.6  
183 Wanat, Eric FR-1 Gordon 8:05.4 40:13.2  
184 Kargakos, Gary SR-4 New England College 8:08.8 40:30.0 138
185 Cole, Jacob FR Northern Essex CC 8:19.6 41:23.6  
186 Manchester, Griffin FR-1 Bristol CC 8:26.0 41:55.8  
187 Johnson, Joshua JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 9:00.4 44:46.6 139
188 Boor, Matthew JR-3 Wheelock 9:04.1 45:05.2 140
189 Etter, Bryan SO-2 Suffolk 9:06.6 45:17.4 141
190 Roscoe, Zyreek FR-1 New England College 9:07.2 45:20.6 142
191 Horton, Christopher FR-1 Suffolk 9:07.3 45:21.0 143
192 Crowell, Clay FR-1 Rivier 10:07.4 50:19.9 144
193 Mello, Joe ? Pine Manor 10:08.0 50:22.6 145
194 Thomas, Ronnie ? Pine Manor 10:14.3 50:54.1 146
195 Rodriguez, David ? Pine Manor 10:23.2 51:38.5 147
196 Bravo, Johnathan SO-2 Lesley 10:54.3 54:13.0