Episcopal / Varsity Sports Round Table Run Date: 09-09-17   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Langley, Ben JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:20.2 10:40.3 1
2 Ellis, Joseph JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:24.2 10:48.4 2
3 McDonald, John Walker SO Dunham 5:24.8 10:49.6 3
4 Sullivan, Daniel SO Our Lady of Mercy 5:27.8 10:55.5 4
5 Kelly, Peter JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:34.4 11:08.7 5
6 Faulk, Bailey JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:39.0 11:18.0 6
7 Simon, Owen JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:40.9 11:21.8 7
8 Pecoraro, Merritt JR Brother Martin 5:41.2 11:22.3 8
9 Saia, Bennett SO St. Jude Elementary 5:43.3 11:26.5 9
10 Morgan, Zach JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:43.9 11:27.7 10
11 Langley, Rhen FR Northwestern Middle School 5:46.2 11:32.3 11
12 Davey, Bryce JR Brother Martin 5:46.6 11:33.1 12
13 Gleason, Kyle JR Brother Martin 5:47.1 11:34.1 13
14 Thomas, Harrison SO St. Aloysius 5:47.4 11:34.8 14
15 Raetzsch, Nicholas JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:47.7 11:35.3 15
16 Goudeau, Todd SO Northwestern Middle School 5:48.0 11:36.0 16
17 Rourke, Cole JR West Feliciana 5:48.5 11:36.9 17
18 Whipp, Wyatt SO Parkview Baptist MS 5:49.4 11:38.8 18
19 Johnston, Abram 8 Episcopal 5:50.8 11:41.5 19
20 Tournillon, Jake SO Christ Episcopal School 5:51.7 11:43.3  
21 Romano, Julian SO Episcopal 5:52.8 11:45.5 20
22 Appleton, Mason SO Brother Martin 5:54.5 11:49.0 21
23 Spender, Pearson 8 Episcopal 5:56.2 11:52.4 22
24 Bowlin, Pierce FR Episcopal 5:56.4 11:52.8 23
25 Garcia, Victor JR Brother Martin 5:56.6 11:53.1 24
26 Savario, Jack SO Episcopal 5:56.8 11:53.6 25
27 Latona, Dawson SO Runnels 6:00.2 12:00.4 26
28 Harrell, Tucker JR Episcopal 6:00.4 12:00.8 27
29 Lee, Lyric JR Holy Cross 6:01.1 12:02.1  
30 Moran, Liam SO University Lab 6:01.8 12:03.5 28
31 Barbe, Wyatt JR West Feliciana 6:02.8 12:05.6 29
32 Leonard, Alex JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:03.8 12:07.6  
33 Ackman, Caleb SO Northwestern Middle School 6:05.6 12:11.2 30
34 Boudreaux, Grayson FR Episcopal 6:06.9 12:13.7 31
35 DeCuir, Winston FR St. Aloysius 6:07.1 12:14.2 32
36 Randow, Jack FR Our Lady of Mercy 6:07.3 12:14.6 33
37 Warren, Carson SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:08.2 12:16.3 34
38 Sandrock, Gary JR Brother Martin 6:09.7 12:19.3 35
39 Keene, Mayson JR Brother Martin 6:09.9 12:19.8 36
40 Hauge, Trey SO Lutcher 6:10.1 12:20.2  
41 Bernard, Blayton FR University Lab 6:10.3 12:20.6 37
42 Garvey, Donald JR St. Paul's 6:10.5 12:20.9 38
43 Nizzo, William FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:12.2 12:24.4 39
44 Rikhoff, Cody SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:12.5 12:25.0 40
45 Howard, Thomas FR Mandeville 6:13.6 12:27.2 41
46 Houston, Brock JR Dutchtown 6:13.9 12:27.7  
47 Savario, Seth SO Northwestern Middle School 6:14.3 12:28.5 42
48 Serpas, Joseph SO St. Aloysius 6:15.4 12:30.7 43
49 Bodin, Reid SO Lutcher 6:18.3 12:36.5  
50 Wilson, Noah 8 Parkview Baptist MS 6:20.9 12:41.7 44
51 Lee, Daniel SO University Lab 6:21.7 12:43.3 45
52 Broussard, Konner 8 Parkview Baptist MS 6:21.9 12:43.7 46
53 Chustz, Clark SO St. Aloysius 6:22.1 12:44.1 47
54 Sclafani, Stephen 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 6:22.8 12:45.6 48
55 Henry, Lawrence SO St. Paul's 6:23.4 12:46.8 49
56 LeBlanc, Logan JR Episcopal 6:24.0 12:48.0  
57 Dede, Byron JR Brother Martin 6:24.3 12:48.6  
58 Bankston, Cooper FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:25.8 12:51.5 50
59 Pace, Byron JR Walker 6:26.8 12:53.6  
60 Horn, Julian JR West Feliciana 6:27.2 12:54.4 51
61 Donaldson, Henry JR Dutchtown 6:27.4 12:54.8  
62 Hyde, Thomas JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:28.3 12:56.5  
63 Schneider , Nick SO White, E.D. 6:28.4 12:56.8 52
64 Rikhoff, Cullen SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:28.6 12:57.1 53
65 Hollier, Alex FR Episcopal 6:28.7 12:57.3  
66 Batson, Laden JR Brother Martin 6:28.8 12:57.6  
67 Smith, Mason FR Parkview Baptist MS 6:29.0 12:57.9 54
68 Williamson, Eli SO St. Jude Elementary 6:29.2 12:58.3 55
69 Hackney, Luke SO St. George Catholic School 6:29.5 12:58.9 56
70 Beyer, Gabe 8 Our Lady of Mercy 6:32.1 13:04.1 57
71 Babin, Carson SO White, E.D. 6:32.3 13:04.6 58
72 Ferrell, Nicholas 8 St. Aloysius 6:32.9 13:05.8 59
73 Lagarde, Davis JR St. Paul's 6:33.7 13:07.3 60
74 Estrada, Luke SO Newman Middle School 6:34.2 13:08.3 61
75 Carey, Joe SO Newman Middle School 6:35.1 13:10.2 62
76 Brammel, Harrison 8 Newman Middle School 6:35.5 13:11.0 63
77 Thibodeaux, Tyler 8 Ascension Catholic 6:36.4 13:12.7  
78 Beane, Logan 8 St. Luke's Junior High 6:37.5 13:15.0  
79 Joshi, Kartik SO Newman Middle School 6:38.9 13:17.7 64
80 Giambrone, Carson JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:40.9 13:21.8  
81 Rourke, Tyler SO West Feliciana 6:43.9 13:27.8 65
82 Mockler, Cooper FR St. Aloysius 6:46.1 13:32.1 66
83 Conger, William JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:46.8 13:33.6  
84 Palermo , Vincent SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:47.5 13:34.9 67
85 Fambro, Dewan FR Northwestern Middle School 6:49.0 13:38.0 68
86 Moraes, Sean JR Episcopal 6:49.3 13:38.5  
87 Alleva, Jonathan FR Episcopal 6:49.5 13:39.0  
88 Barfield, Caleb FR Northwestern Middle School 6:50.0 13:40.0 69
89 Ellis, Gabriel FR Northwestern Middle School 6:50.2 13:40.4 70
90 Ritter, Jack 7 St. Aloysius 6:50.4 13:40.8 71
91 Dayton, Carson FR Northwestern Middle School 6:50.7 13:41.3  
92 Fox-Smith, Charles FR West Feliciana 6:51.2 13:42.3 72
93 Klester, Ryan 7 St. George Catholic School 6:52.4 13:44.8 73
94 Mayeux, Mason JR Dutchtown 6:53.3 13:46.6  
95 Garcia, Caden 8 St. Aloysius 6:53.9 13:47.8  
96 Morel, Ryan FR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:54.3 13:48.6 74
97 Gorman, Chris SO West Feliciana 6:54.8 13:49.6 75
98 Hansbrough, Thomas SO Episcopal 6:55.3 13:50.5  
99 Butz, Robert FR Mandeville 6:55.6 13:51.1 76
100 Francis, Christian 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:55.9 13:51.7 77
101 Scott, Will FR Parkview Baptist MS 6:56.9 13:53.7 78
102 Bitterwolf, Daniel SO St. Paul's 6:57.2 13:54.3 79
103 Myer, Thomas SO Episcopal 6:57.4 13:54.8  
104 Mickal, Winston FR St. Aloysius 6:57.6 13:55.2  
105 McComiskey, Sander SO Christ Episcopal School 6:57.9 13:55.7  
106 Barber, Ian SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:59.4 13:58.8 80
107 Cline, Birch FR Mandeville 6:59.7 13:59.3 81
108 Monsour, Johnny FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:00.0 13:59.9 82
109 Cavdar, Ali JR Brother Martin 7:00.2 14:00.3  
110 Price, John SO Mandeville 7:00.4 14:00.7 83
111 Friend, Ari SO Newman Middle School 7:00.5 14:01.0 84
112 Hester, Turner 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:00.7 14:01.4 85
113 Hunter, Ethan FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:01.0 14:02.0 86
114 Monistere, Aiden 7 Parkview Baptist MS 7:01.3 14:02.6 87
115 Sutton, Michael FR St. Aloysius 7:02.6 14:05.1  
116 Weber, Riley SO Parkview Baptist MS 7:02.9 14:05.8 88
117 Bordelon, Alex SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:04.2 14:08.3  
118 Territo, Ethan SO St. George Catholic School 7:04.6 14:09.1 89
119 Vosburg, Aaron FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:04.7 14:09.4 90
120 Ho, Ethan FR Runnels 7:06.0 14:11.9 91
121 Mclendon, Devin SO Live Oak Junior High 7:06.3 14:12.6 92
122 Mayer, Steven SO St. Aloysius 7:06.5 14:12.9  
123 Ellis, Ashton SO St. Aloysius 7:06.9 14:13.8  
124 Singer, William SO Newman Middle School 7:07.2 14:14.3 93
125 Stafford, Orry 8 Live Oak Middle 7:08.4 14:16.8 94
126 Bertrand, Ian JR St. Paul's 7:08.9 14:17.7 95
127 Bueche, John Merritt SO St. John 7:09.4 14:18.7 96
128 Azzano, Jacob SO Newman Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.1 97
129 Fuselier, Luke JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:09.8 14:19.6  
130 Girouard, Drew 7 St. Jude Elementary 7:11.1 14:22.1 98
131 Oubre, Justin FR St. Aloysius 7:11.3 14:22.5  
132 Sullivan, Houston SO University Lab 7:14.8 14:29.5 99
133 White, Jacob SO Live Oak Junior High 7:15.2 14:30.4 100
134 Stevens, Austin FR Dunham 7:15.5 14:31.0 101
135 Rouselle, Dylan SO University Lab 7:16.3 14:32.5 102
136 Soliropoulos, Alexis JR St. Paul's 7:16.5 14:32.9 103
137 Sampson, Dawson 8 Live Oak Middle 7:16.7 14:33.4 104
138 Carroll, Aubrey SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:16.9 14:33.7 105
139 Hogan, Joshua SO Northwestern Middle School 7:17.7 14:35.3  
140 Heinse, Mathew FR University Lab 7:17.9 14:35.8 106
141 Hudson, DJ 8 St. George Catholic School 7:18.1 14:36.2 107
142 Massey, Jack SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:18.4 14:36.7 108
143 Dantin, Andrew SO West Feliciana 7:18.5 14:37.0 109
144 pocarello , Ethan SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:19.5 14:38.9  
145 Robison, Jacob SO St. John 7:20.2 14:40.4 110
146 Stoeckle, Dawson 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:20.6 14:41.1 111
147 Lubey, Christopher FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:21.3 14:42.5 112
148 Wold, John FR Alexandria Country Day 7:21.8 14:43.5 113
149 Harper, jonathan FR Runnels 7:22.0 14:44.0 114
150 Jackson, John FR West Feliciana 7:22.3 14:44.5  
151 Cannella, Caden 7 St. John 7:22.7 14:45.4 115
152 Schmeeckle, Andrew 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:23.0 14:46.0 116
153 Rowe, Jacob SO Live Oak Junior High 7:23.2 14:46.3 117
154 Luper, Justin SO Mandeville 7:25.3 14:50.5 118
155 Vincent, Eli 6 St. Jude Elementary 7:25.8 14:51.6 119
156 Partin, Joseph SO Live Oak Junior High 7:26.2 14:52.4 120
157 Snyder, Andrew SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:26.8 14:53.6 121
158 Upp, James SO University Lab 7:27.1 14:54.1 122
159 Hunt, Cooper 6 St. Jean Vianney School 7:27.5 14:54.9 123
160 Ullrich, Hunter 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:28.3 14:56.5 124
161 Beard, Landry FR Newman Middle School 7:28.8 14:57.5  
162 Garon, Jesse Fox JR Episcopal 7:29.0 14:57.9  
163 Ricker, Preston 6 St. Jean Vianney School 7:29.3 14:58.6 125
164 Breaud, Matthew FR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:29.5 14:59.0 126
165 Grazier, Charles SO White, E.D. 7:29.7 14:59.4 127
166 Gad, Noah FR Alexandria Country Day 7:30.1 15:00.1 128
167 Jacob, Andres SO Mandeville 7:30.9 15:01.8 129
168 Madison, Cole FR Northwestern Middle School 7:31.6 15:03.2  
169 Trelo, Robert SO Newman Middle School 7:31.9 15:03.7  
170 Odell, Jason SO Northwestern Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.2  
171 Copeland, Josh SO University Lab 7:32.4 15:04.8  
172 Leblanc, Carson SO Berwick 7:33.2 15:06.3 130
173 Thompson, Daniel SO St. Martin's 7:34.1 15:08.2  
174 Bowden, Sid FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:34.5 15:09.0  
175 Roberts, Lane FR Mandeville 7:35.0 15:09.9 131
176 Smith, Bennett 7 St. Aloysius 7:37.1 15:14.1  
177 Rome, Grant SO West Feliciana 7:37.5 15:15.0  
178 Phillips, Connor SO Parkview Baptist MS 7:38.0 15:15.9  
179 Farhat, Jamal SO Alexandria Country Day 7:38.6 15:17.2 132
180 Smith, Cardell SO West Feliciana 7:39.4 15:18.7  
181 Gibbons, Kyle SO West Feliciana 7:39.7 15:19.4  
182 Morello, Bruce 6 Parkview Baptist MS 7:40.7 15:21.4  
183 Brady, Jay 8 Newman Middle School 7:41.1 15:22.2  
184 Martin, Cole SO Christian Life 7:41.6 15:23.1 133
185 Rodriguez, Francisco SO Northwestern Middle School 7:42.6 15:25.1  
186 Chenevert, Wyatt 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:43.1 15:26.1 134
187 Berthelot, Luke 7 St. John 7:43.9 15:27.8 135
188 Everett, Kale FR St. George Catholic School 7:44.1 15:28.2 136
189 Perrault, Edwin 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:45.1 15:30.2  
190 Williams, Logan 7 Live Oak Middle 7:46.1 15:32.1 137
191 Settoon, Jude 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 7:46.4 15:32.8 138
192 Sterling, William FR St. Jude Elementary 7:47.5 15:34.9 139
193 McLeod, Michael 7 St. Jean Vianney School 7:47.8 15:35.6 140
194 Vargas, Marcos SO St. Paul's 7:49.7 15:39.4 141
195 Schultz, Brek 7 Live Oak Middle 7:49.9 15:39.8 142
196 Mascari, Peter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:50.2 15:40.4  
197 Lubey, Matthew FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:50.5 15:41.0 143
198 Crawford, Matthew JR Walker 7:50.8 15:41.6  
199 Triche, Brandt 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:51.3 15:42.5 144
200 Zerangue, Caleb SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:51.5 15:43.0  
201 Chambley, Graham FR Parkview Baptist MS 7:51.9 15:43.7  
202 Rousseau, Max FR Mandeville 7:52.5 15:45.0  
203 Sellers, Graham 8 St. Luke's Junior High 7:53.0 15:45.9  
204 Danielson, Aaron 7 St. Jean Vianney School 7:53.3 15:46.5 145
205 Andy, Adams FR Berwick 7:53.8 15:47.5 146
206 Ramey, Jacob 7 Parkview Baptist MS 7:53.9 15:47.8  
207 Simmons, Nick 7 St. Jean Vianney School 7:54.3 15:48.5 147
208 Reynolds, Grant FR St. Jude Elementary 7:54.5 15:48.9  
209 Dornier, Mason 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:56.3 15:52.5  
210 Mendez, Gavin SO Berwick 7:57.7 15:55.3 148
211 Lane, Logan FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:57.9 15:55.8  
212 Boniol, Drew 8 Holy Family School 7:58.2 15:56.4 149
213 Broussard, Luke FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:58.5 15:57.0  
214 McGregor, Joseph SO West Feliciana 8:00.1 16:00.2  
215 Hebert, Chet JR White, E.D. 8:00.5 16:00.9 150
216 Danielson, Nathan 6 St. Jean Vianney School 8:01.5 16:03.0 151
217 Andrews, Brody SO Mandeville 8:01.9 16:03.7  
218 Gad, Michael FR Alexandria Country Day 8:02.5 16:05.0 152
219 Seneca, Ethan 8 St. John 8:03.6 16:07.2 153
220 Perrault, David 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:03.8 16:07.6  
221 Jindal, Slade FR University Lab 8:05.4 16:10.8  
222 Hayes, Evan 8 Parkview Baptist MS 8:06.8 16:13.6  
223 Roark, Stuart 8 Runnels 8:07.2 16:14.4 154
224 Thompson, Jonathan 6 St. Jude Elementary 8:07.9 16:15.7  
225 Chauvin, Noah 7 Live Oak Middle 8:09.0 16:17.9 155
226 Street, Renden FR Dunham 8:10.2 16:20.4 156
227 Vogt, Shawn 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:10.9 16:21.8  
228 Falcon, Thomas 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:11.4 16:22.8 157
229 Willis, Beau FR Our Lady of Mercy 8:12.0 16:24.0  
230 Cassano, Connor 8 Alexandria Country Day 8:12.3 16:24.6 158
231 Sterling, Jonathan 7 St. Jude Elementary 8:12.6 16:25.1  
232 Johnson, Wesley SO West Feliciana 8:12.7 16:25.4  
233 Dufriend, Alec JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:12.9 16:25.8  
234 Barrilleaux, Mason SO Berwick 8:13.1 16:26.2 159
235 Allen, Garrison SO Mandeville 8:13.4 16:26.7  
236 Sleeth, Shepherd 8 Live Oak Middle 8:14.5 16:29.0 160
237 Cagle , Thomas 8 Holy Family School 8:15.0 16:30.0 161
238 Howard, Maunsell FR Mandeville 8:15.3 16:30.6  
239 Daigle, Drew 7 Holy Family School 8:17.1 16:34.1 162
240 Legandre, Garrett SO Covenant Christian 8:17.9 16:35.7  
241 Lanza, Carter 8 St. George Catholic School 8:18.9 16:37.8 163
242 Smith, Brodie 7 Alexandria Country Day 8:20.9 16:41.8 164
243 Esquivel, Kobe FR Lutcher 8:21.5 16:43.0  
244 DeLatte, Ethan 7 Parkview Baptist MS 8:21.7 16:43.4  
245 Hugenroth, Dolph 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:22.6 16:45.2 165
246 Stafford, Peyton SO Live Oak Junior High 8:23.4 16:46.8 166
247 Braun, Reed FR St. Jude Elementary 8:23.7 16:47.4  
248 Garrett, Parker SO St. George Catholic School 8:24.9 16:49.8 167
249 Ramsey, Jacob FR University Lab 8:25.3 16:50.5  
250 Ayo, Isaih SO St. Paul's 8:25.5 16:51.0  
251 Corona, Noah 7 Live Oak Middle 8:26.1 16:52.2 168
252 Davis, Reese SO BRIS Falcons 8:28.1 16:56.1  
253 Phillips, Andrew FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:28.5 16:57.0 169
254 Luke, Aiden 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:28.9 16:57.8 170
255 Werner, Thomas FR Newman Middle School 8:29.7 16:59.3  
256 McRae, Raz 7 St. George Catholic School 8:30.0 17:00.0  
257 Bueche, Evan 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:32.3 17:04.5  
258 Boudreaux, Gavin FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:33.1 17:06.2 171
259 Courville, Kolin 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:33.9 17:07.7 172
260 Brown, Benjamin 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:34.2 17:08.4 173
261 Schmitt, Carter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:34.5 17:08.9  
262 Beasley, Will FR Northwestern Middle School 8:35.4 17:10.8  
263 Sacco, Collin JR White, E.D. 8:41.5 17:23.0 174
264 David, Calyton SO Christian Life 8:41.9 17:23.7 175
265 Blanchard, Jacob FR University Lab 8:42.0 17:24.0  
266 Horton, Preston FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:44.6 17:29.1  
267 Smarada, George 7 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:46.3 17:32.6  
268 Askew, Aaron FR Berwick 8:46.7 17:33.3 176
269 O'Neal, Cainen 7 Live Oak Middle 8:48.3 17:36.5  
270 Sadhwani, Krish SO Newman Middle School 8:49.4 17:38.8  
271 Garvey, James SO St. Martin's 8:50.5 17:41.0  
272 Triche, Beau 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:51.0 17:42.0  
273 Dupuy, Brody 7 Alexandria Country Day 8:51.8 17:43.6 177
274 Ledet, Reese SO Berwick 8:52.3 17:44.5 178
275 Tucker, Joshua 7 St. Jude Elementary 8:53.5 17:47.0  
276 Toups, Reed SO Berwick 8:53.9 17:47.8 179
277 Weber, Blake 8 Holy Family School 8:58.0 17:56.0 180
278 Deaton, Mason 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:59.2 17:58.3 181
279 Diamond, Zach SO Christian Life 9:00.6 18:01.1 182
280 Morales, Seth 8 Holy Family School 9:01.0 18:02.0 183
281 Harris, Josh SO Dunham 9:04.2 18:08.4 184
282 Underwood, Andrew SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:04.8 18:09.6  
283 Ott, Jax 8 Dunham 9:06.7 18:13.4 185
284 Rico, Cesar 7 Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:09.8 18:19.6  
285 Norwood, Layton 7 Live Oak Middle 9:14.0 18:28.0  
286 Cunningham, Collin 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:14.8 18:29.6  
287 McVay, Tyler 8 Alexandria Country Day 9:17.2 18:34.4  
288 Xiao, Jacko FR St. John 9:17.8 18:35.6 186
289 Pearson, JP FR Mandeville 9:18.0 18:36.0  
290 Berthelot, Jonathan FR St. John 9:18.8 18:37.5 187
291 Katoch, Kaleb 6 St. Jean Vianney School 9:21.1 18:42.1  
292 Guidry, Charlie SO St. John 9:23.9 18:47.8  
293 Tatum, Gunnar 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:24.2 18:48.4  
294 Stoeckle, Preston FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:25.1 18:50.2  
295 Tibbetts, Hays 7 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:31.9 19:03.7  
296 Bailey, Luke FR Berwick 9:33.1 19:06.2  
297 Hebert, Jonathan FR Christian Life 9:34.3 19:08.5 188
298 Raborn, Fynn 8 Alexandria Country Day 9:36.0 19:11.9  
299 Jackson, Ben 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:36.4 19:12.7  
300 Watts, Andrew 8 St. Jean Vianney School 9:37.7 19:15.4  
301 Diamond, Ethan 8 Christian Life 9:43.0 19:26.0 189
302 Bonaventure, Cameron 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:44.3 19:28.6 190
303 Diaz, Conner 8 Christian Life 9:47.8 19:35.6 191
304 Oliver, Conrad FR St. George Catholic School 9:49.8 19:39.5  
305 Crochet, Ethan Holy Family School 9:52.4 19:44.8 192
306 Chustz, Jack 8 Holy Family School 9:54.4 19:48.7 193
307 Allain, Jake 7 Live Oak Middle 9:55.8 19:51.6  
308 Geiring, Tyler 8 Live Oak Middle 9:58.1 19:56.2  
309 Walker, Christopher 8 St. George Catholic School 10:03.9 20:07.8  
310 Guttry, Nicolas FR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:08.3 20:16.6  
311 Van Haute, Gus 8 Dunham 10:10.0 20:19.9 194
312 Dammars, Jackson SO St. Luke's Junior High 10:10.7 20:21.4  
313 Jumonville, Ryan 6 Catholic, Point Coupee 10:16.3 20:32.5  
314 Mekari, Jonathan 7 St. George Catholic School 10:16.6 20:33.2  
315 Chenevert, Chaz 7 Riverdale Christian Academy 10:17.3 20:34.6  
316 Thibeau, Seth FR St. John 10:19.5 20:39.0  
317 Sanders, Seth SO Mandeville 10:21.0 20:42.0  
318 Lovett, Corey 8 Live Oak Middle 10:22.7 20:45.4  
319 Ismail, Ali 8 Runnels 10:25.3 20:50.6 195
320 Henson, Alexander 8 Live Oak Middle 10:29.1 20:58.1  
321 White, Nicholas 7 Live Oak Middle 10:37.4 21:14.7  
322 Tuminello, Tony 7 St. John 10:44.2 21:28.4  
323 Albin, Aidan 7 St. John 10:46.7 21:33.4  
324 Reed, Connor 7 Alexandria Country Day 10:54.3 21:48.5  
325 Francois, Luke 6 Catholic, Point Coupee 10:54.9 21:49.8  
326 Butner, Shep SO Runnels 10:56.6 21:53.1 196
327 Bergeron, Bryce 8 Holy Family School 10:58.1 21:56.1  
328 Hanchett, Landon 7 St. John 10:59.4 21:58.7  
329 Hendrix, Skyler 7 Riverdale Christian Academy 11:00.2 22:00.3  
330 Phillips, Logan 7 Riverdale Christian Academy 11:08.2 22:16.3  
331 Ham, Noah SO Christian Life 11:10.6 22:21.1 197