2017 Woods Trail Run Date: 10-07-17   Venue: Thetford - Thetford, VT
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 THOMPSON, DREW SR Fairfield College Prep 5:07.9 15:56.7 1
2 Aramburu, Lucas SR Brookline 5:23.3 16:44.4 2
3 Looke, Stephen SR U-32 5:23.7 16:45.9 3
4 Farrington, Henry SR Essex 5:24.5 16:48.4 4
5 Fenoff, Riley SR Danville School 5:25.9 16:52.5  
6 Calcagni, Lucas SR South Burlington 5:26.2 16:53.6 5
7 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:28.8 17:01.8 6
8 Harwood, Sam SR Ponaganset 5:31.7 17:10.6 7
9 Kissam, Simon SR Burlington 5:33.5 17:16.3 8
10 Freitas-Eagan, Isaac SR Brattleboro 5:35.8 17:23.4 9
11 Ford, Kent SR Burlington 5:36.6 17:25.9 10
12 Alden, Peter SR Essex 5:37.0 17:27.0 11
13 Laidlaw, Eliot SR Barrington RI 5:37.1 17:27.3 12
14 Hodges, Samuel SR Middlebury 5:37.1 17:27.4 13
15 Patterson, Trevor SR U-32 5:37.4 17:28.2 14
16 Ferro, Mike SR Milton 5:38.1 17:30.4 15
17 Page, Evan SR Mount Anthony 5:38.2 17:30.9 16
18 Rene, Matt SR Ponaganset 5:39.5 17:35.0 17
19 McCormick, William SR Brookline 5:39.7 17:35.6 18
20 DAWSON, AZAAN JR Fairfield College Prep 5:40.2 17:37.1 19
21 Hauman, Jackson SR South Burlington 5:40.9 17:39.1 20
22 TRISTINE, EDWARD SR Fairfield College Prep 5:41.0 17:39.5 21
23 Kurts, Waylon SR U-32 5:41.1 17:40.0 22
24 Shepherd, Riley JR Woodstock 5:41.2 17:40.3 23
25 French, Ethan SR Brookline 5:41.9 17:42.3 24
26 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:42.4 17:43.9 25
27 Wagner, Jake SR Essex 5:43.3 17:46.7 26
28 NEWCOMB, DREW SR Fairfield College Prep 5:43.5 17:47.4 27
29 Leonard, Jared SR Champlain Valley 5:44.6 17:50.6 28
30 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:45.2 17:52.6 29
31 Amsden, Owen SR Burlington 5:45.6 17:53.7 30
32 Drexler, Seth SR Ponaganset 5:46.6 17:56.8 31
33 Summa, Wondu SR Burlington 5:48.0 18:01.4 32
34 Smoller, Nathan SR U-32 5:48.1 18:01.5 33
35 Santasiere, Keegan SR E.O. Smith 5:48.8 18:03.7 34
36 Silver-VanMeter, Malcolm SR Thetford Academy 5:49.8 18:07.0 35
37 Edwards, Emmett SR South Burlington 5:51.2 18:11.1 36
38 Martisus, Brady JR Essex 5:51.3 18:11.6 37
39 Kaplan, Isaac SR Randolph 5:51.3 18:11.6 38
40 Treadwell, Ethan SR Burlington 5:52.3 18:14.7 39
41 McClintock, Richard SR Rice Memorial 5:52.8 18:16.2 40
42 Costa-Walsh, Colin SR Brattleboro 5:53.0 18:16.9 41
43 Mathisen, Sam SR Stowe 5:53.3 18:17.9 42
44 Connors, Aidan SR Colchester 5:53.4 18:18.1 43
45 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 5:53.6 18:18.7 44
46 Moran, Jake SR Essex 5:53.7 18:18.9 45
47 Perry, Maxx SR U-32 5:53.9 18:19.8 46
48 Donahue, Brian SR Barrington RI 5:54.4 18:21.1 47
49 Portelli, Dominic SR Barrington RI 5:55.5 18:24.7 48
50 Bishop, Baxter SR Champlain Valley 5:56.0 18:26.3 49
51 Gordon, Alex SR South Burlington 5:56.3 18:27.0 50
52 Atkins, Nathaniel SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:56.8 18:28.7 51
53 Stewart, Ben SR Essex 5:57.2 18:29.8 52
54 Sullivan, James JR Exeter 5:57.4 18:30.7 53
55 Barrino, Avery SR South Burlington 5:57.6 18:31.1 54
56 Ransom, Clifford SR Thetford Academy 5:58.1 18:32.7 55
57 McKay, Colin SR South Burlington 5:58.2 18:32.9 56
58 Diaz, Jon SR Brookline 5:58.3 18:33.2 57
59 Weighart, Tim SR Brookline 5:58.3 18:33.3 58
60 Ali, Najib SR Winooski VT High School 5:58.4 18:33.6  
61 Poulin, Justin SR Essex 5:58.5 18:33.9 59
62 Burrington, Adrian SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:58.6 18:34.3 60
63 Craig, Benjamin SR Peoples Academy 5:58.8 18:34.7 61
64 Gunness, James SR Barrington RI 5:58.8 18:35.0 62
65 Gagliardi, Noah SR Mt. Mansfield 5:59.5 18:36.9 63
66 Ordonez, Bryce SR Pope Francis 5:59.5 18:37.0 64
67 Silk, Mason JR Souhegan 5:59.8 18:38.0 65
68 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon 6:00.7 18:40.6 66
69 Smith, Eli SR Peoples Academy 6:00.7 18:40.7 67
70 Higgins, Seamus SR Champlain Valley 6:00.9 18:41.5 68
71 Mack, Liam JR Essex 6:01.0 18:41.7  
72 Colburn, Kevin SR Ponaganset 6:01.2 18:42.2 69
73 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan 6:01.3 18:42.7 70
74 Lyle, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:01.3 18:42.7 71
75 Christner, Jack JR Middlebury 6:01.5 18:43.1 72
76 Goodrich, Connor SR Essex 6:01.7 18:43.8  
77 Delaney, Will SR E.O. Smith 6:01.8 18:44.3 73
78 Bassette, Matthew SR Woodstock 6:01.9 18:44.4 74
79 Scigliano, Anthony SR E.O. Smith 6:02.0 18:44.8 75
80 Preston, Zach SR Essex 6:02.3 18:45.6  
81 Swift, Jorich SR E.O. Smith 6:02.5 18:46.3 76
82 Harkness, Tom SR Ponaganset 6:02.5 18:46.4 77
83 Coulter, Nate SR Mt. Mansfield 6:02.7 18:46.9 78
84 McCabe, Sebastian SR BFA-Fairfax 6:03.3 18:48.9 79
85 Uttecht, Trey SR South Burlington 6:03.6 18:49.7 80
86 Wallace, Ian SR Bellows Falls 6:03.6 18:49.8 81
87 Hurlburt, Spencer SR Vergennes 6:04.1 18:51.2  
88 Patel, Vishva SR Norwalk 6:04.5 18:52.6 82
89 Clark, Harrison SR Brookline 6:04.5 18:52.7 83
90 Gooley, Dylan SR Champlain Valley 6:04.8 18:53.5 84
91 Bill, Cory SR E.O. Smith 6:05.0 18:54.1 85
92 Rock-Jones, Davis JR Burlington 6:05.1 18:54.3 86
93 Beltram, Declan SR Ponaganset 6:05.7 18:56.4 87
94 Ryan, Brandon SR Randolph 6:05.9 18:56.9 88
95 Gilliam, Sean JR Champlain Valley 6:05.9 18:57.0 89
96 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 6:06.2 18:57.8 90
97 Schade, Carter SR Souhegan 6:06.4 18:58.3 91
98 Castle, Mason SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:06.8 18:59.6 92
99 SHELDON, MCKINNON SR Fairfield College Prep 6:06.8 18:59.9 93
100 Eriksson, Kurt SR Mt. Mansfield 6:06.9 19:00.0 94
101 Marble, Jesse SR Northfield 6:07.1 19:00.5 95
102 Tobin, Shawn SR Mount Anthony 6:07.1 19:00.7 96
103 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon 6:07.3 19:01.3 97
104 Markey, Daniel SR Pope Francis 6:07.4 19:01.7 98
105 Stimpson, Andrew SR Lyndon Institute 6:07.8 19:02.7 99
106 Beste, Sam SR Burlington 6:07.9 19:03.2 100
107 McCarthy, Luke SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:08.1 19:03.7 101
108 Steyn, Ralph SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:08.1 19:03.8 102
109 Roberts, Josh SR Lake Region 6:08.4 19:04.6 103
110 Kipp, Trevor SR Brattleboro 6:09.0 19:06.6 104
111 McNight, Tristan SR South Burlington 6:09.4 19:07.7  
112 Labrie, Kristian SR Colchester 6:09.4 19:07.9 105
113 Cooke, Andrew SR Barrington RI 6:09.6 19:08.4 106
114 Dell, Jacob SR Colchester 6:10.3 19:10.7 107
115 PLAZA, ROMEL SR Fairfield College Prep 6:10.9 19:12.5 108
116 Durham, Keelan SR Oxbow 6:11.0 19:12.8  
117 Bergeron, Kegan SR Essex 6:11.1 19:13.1  
118 Kenny, Logan SR Mt. Mansfield 6:11.7 19:15.0 109
119 Sartwell, Jaydon SR Colchester 6:11.7 19:15.1 110
120 Mullin, Wade SR Vergennes 6:12.0 19:16.0  
121 Maher, Riley SR BFA-St. Albans 6:12.1 19:16.3 111
122 McClary, Spencer SR South Burlington 6:12.2 19:16.6  
123 Dockham, Tim SR Milton 6:12.5 19:17.4 112
124 Bond, Matthew SR Burlington 6:12.9 19:18.6  
125 BOLDEN, CALEB JR Fairfield College Prep 6:13.2 19:19.6 113
126 Kurts, Jed JR U-32 6:13.4 19:20.3 114
127 Cioffi, Leo JR U-32 6:13.7 19:21.2 115
128 Mogielnicki, Alec SR Champlain Valley 6:13.8 19:21.5 117
128 Person, Nicholas SR E.O. Smith 6:13.8 19:21.5 116
130 Grossman, Eli SR South Burlington 6:13.9 19:21.9  
131 Gurham, Connor SR Fairfield College Prep 6:14.2 19:22.6  
132 Stapleton, Walker JR Essex 6:14.3 19:23.0  
133 McNeil, Michael JR Milton 6:14.6 19:24.1 118
134 Salter-Roy, Timothy SR Bellows Falls 6:14.7 19:24.3 119
135 O'Donnell, Tracy SR Timberlane 6:15.3 19:26.0 120
136 Dwinnell, Cameron SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:15.6 19:27.1 121
137 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 6:16.0 19:28.3 122
138 Floucher, Chris SR E.O. Smith 6:16.3 19:29.2 123
139 Littlefield, Jack SR Fairfield College Prep 6:16.5 19:29.9  
140 Heininger, Skyler JR Champlain Valley 6:16.6 19:30.3 124
141 O'Neil, Jon SR South Burlington 6:16.7 19:30.4  
142 Haber, Ben SR Brookline 6:16.9 19:31.0 125
143 Tabachnik, Bram SR Brattleboro 6:17.1 19:31.8 126
144 LANG, JACK SR Fairfield College Prep 6:17.3 19:32.4  
145 Dirmaier, Kurt SR Essex 6:17.3 19:32.4  
146 Coates, Owen SR Woodstock 6:17.6 19:33.4 127
147 Dunham, Tyler SR Peoples Academy 6:17.7 19:33.5 128
148 Potter, Nicolas SR Bellows Falls 6:18.1 19:34.7 129
149 Rider, Ian SR Champlain Valley 6:18.3 19:35.5  
150 GIANGRANDE, WILL SR Fairfield College Prep 6:18.4 19:35.9  
151 Bradley, Jacob SR U-32 6:18.5 19:36.1  
152 Nye, Caleb JR Champlain Valley 6:18.8 19:36.9  
153 Paull, Avery SR Montpelier 6:18.8 19:37.0 130
154 FEENEY, JOHN SR Fairfield College Prep 6:18.9 19:37.4  
155 Burrows Crane, Asa SR Mount Anthony 6:18.9 19:37.4 131
156 Ashe, Matt SR Pope Francis 6:19.2 19:38.4 132
157 Martell, Charles SR Essex 6:19.6 19:39.4  
158 Baker, Colin SR Norwalk 6:19.8 19:40.0 133
159 MAGRONE, NICK SR Fairfield College Prep 6:19.9 19:40.5  
160 Lackey, John JR Stowe 6:20.0 19:40.8 134
161 Romp, Avery SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:20.1 19:40.9 135
162 Gigliotti, Nick JR Champlain Valley 6:20.1 19:41.0  
163 Brown, Silas SR Burlington 6:20.2 19:41.2  
164 Marble, Sam SR Northfield 6:20.3 19:41.6 136
165 Gianni, Matt SR Stowe 6:20.5 19:42.2 137
166 McFee, Ethan JR Souhegan 6:20.6 19:42.6 138
167 McDonald, Josh SR Stowe 6:20.7 19:43.0 139
168 Tammaro, John SR Ponaganset 6:20.8 19:43.3 140
169 Smith, Justin SR Windsor 6:21.1 19:44.0 141
170 Cannon, Will SR Stowe 6:21.1 19:44.1 142
171 Melkumov, David SR Burlington 6:21.2 19:44.6  
172 Halladay, Daniel SR Burlington 6:21.5 19:45.4  
173 Languirand, Peter JR Barrington RI 6:21.7 19:45.9 143
174 Ntakirutimana, Janvier SR Burlington 6:21.9 19:46.5  
175 Koch, Evan SR Brattleboro 6:22.1 19:47.3 144
176 Herndon, Zach SR Lebanon 6:22.6 19:48.8 145
177 Fogg, Nate SR Rutland 6:23.0 19:50.0 146
178 Middleton, Holden JR Lyndon Institute 6:23.6 19:51.9 147
179 dufort, john SR Norwalk 6:23.7 19:52.3 148
180 CIPOLLARO, IAN SR Fairfield College Prep 6:23.8 19:52.5  
181 McCabe, Ethan SR Rice Memorial 6:23.9 19:52.7 149
182 Todd, Parker JR Otter Valley 6:24.0 19:53.3 150
183 Mazzola, Anthony SR Mount Anthony 6:24.2 19:53.9 151
184 Smith, Wesley SR Otter Valley 6:24.5 19:54.7 152
185 Deffner, Eamon SR Thetford Academy 6:24.9 19:56.0 153
186 Roussel, Austin SR Rutland 6:24.9 19:56.0 154
187 Baldasaro, Colton JR Bellows Falls 6:25.1 19:56.5 155
188 Simpson, Ethan SR Lyndon Institute 6:25.2 19:57.0 156
189 Garcia, Josh SR Mt. Mansfield 6:25.8 19:58.7 157
190 Heffen, Henry SR Brookline 6:25.9 19:59.2  
191 Hansen, Robert SR Fairfield College Prep 6:26.0 19:59.5  
192 Mason, Cooper SR Mount Anthony 6:27.1 20:02.9 158
193 Hershey, Ben JR Rice Memorial 6:27.3 20:03.4 159
194 Phinney-Anderson, Atticus JR Essex 6:27.3 20:03.5  
195 Solnit, Asher SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:27.5 20:04.2  
196 Hunt, Dylan SR Barrington RI 6:27.9 20:05.3 160
197 MaGill, Justin SR Montpelier 6:28.0 20:05.7 161
198 McAuliffe, Jonathan SR Champlain Valley 6:28.6 20:07.3  
199 Severance, Owen SR South Burlington 6:28.6 20:07.5  
200 McGinnis, Zachary SR Northfield 6:28.7 20:07.6 162
201 Silverman, Matthew SR Champlain Valley 6:28.7 20:07.8  
202 Balkan, Joe SR South Burlington 6:28.8 20:08.0  
203 Handy, Sam SR BFA-St. Albans 6:28.8 20:08.1 163
204 Repsher, Aidin SR South Burlington 6:28.9 20:08.3  
205 Clark, Josh JR Stowe 6:28.9 20:08.4 164
206 Woodbury, Erik SR Rutland 6:28.9 20:08.5 165
207 Proteau, Kyle SR Spaulding 6:29.0 20:08.6 166
208 Philbrick, Aiden JR Essex 6:29.2 20:09.3  
209 Pierce, David SR Brattleboro 6:29.6 20:10.5 167
210 Cummings, Jaron SR Essex 6:29.8 20:11.2  
211 Wefers, Josh SR Colchester 6:29.9 20:11.4 168
212 bonaddio, frank JR Norwalk 6:30.0 20:11.7 169
213 Nevins, Thomas JR Middlebury 6:30.0 20:11.8 170
214 Hilty, C.J. SR Barrington RI 6:30.1 20:12.1  
215 Walker, Schyler SR Stowe 6:30.3 20:12.7 171
216 Frenette, Sam SR Essex 6:30.4 20:13.1  
217 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley 6:30.6 20:13.7 172
218 Webster, Ely SR Mt. Mansfield 6:30.7 20:14.0 173
219 Anderson, Isaiah SR Spaulding 6:30.7 20:14.1 174
220 Murphy, Eadoin SR Missisquoi Valley 6:30.8 20:14.4 175
221 Alekson, Charlie SR Stowe 6:30.9 20:14.7  
222 Callan, Reuben SR Rice Memorial 6:31.0 20:15.1 176
223 Jager, Tyler SR Burr and Burton 6:31.1 20:15.4 177
224 Kinney, Liam SR Essex 6:31.2 20:15.4  
225 Krokenberger, Hans JR U-32 6:31.9 20:17.7  
226 Lundregan, William SR Fairfield College Prep 6:32.4 20:19.4  
227 Payne, Noah SR Mount Anthony 6:32.6 20:19.9 178
228 GEISERT, CHRIS SR Fairfield College Prep 6:32.6 20:20.0  
229 Bassette, Justice SR Woodstock 6:33.2 20:21.7 179
230 Mazur, Harrison SR Souhegan 6:33.2 20:21.8 180
231 Vasington, Noah SR E.O. Smith 6:33.3 20:22.1  
232 Gaetz, Gabriel SR Thetford Academy 6:33.5 20:22.7 181
233 Flint, Ethan SR Missisquoi Valley 6:33.6 20:23.1 182
234 Graham, Mason SR Merrimack Valley 6:34.4 20:25.5 183
235 Reitz, Erich SR Vergennes 6:34.5 20:25.8  
236 Avery, Ty SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:34.7 20:26.3  
237 FICKES, MICHAEL SR Fairfield College Prep 6:34.7 20:26.4  
238 Carpenter, william SR Middlebury 6:35.1 20:27.8 184
239 Brooker, Nathan JR Thetford Academy 6:35.3 20:28.3 185
240 Quitkin, Sam SR Exeter 6:35.3 20:28.4 186
241 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:35.5 20:28.9 187
242 Praamsma, Gabe JR Vergennes 6:35.7 20:29.4  
243 DENSON, PEYTON SR Fairfield College Prep 6:35.8 20:29.9  
244 Thornton, Nicholas SR South Royalton 6:36.0 20:30.5  
245 Thompson, John SR BFA-St. Albans 6:36.4 20:31.8 188
246 Hobbs, Ethan SR Burlington 6:36.5 20:32.0  
247 Mulcahy, Peter SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:36.6 20:32.4  
248 Longtin, Matthew SR Mount Anthony 6:36.8 20:32.9 189
249 LOWE, EVERETT SR Fairfield College Prep 6:36.8 20:33.1  
250 Huffman, Josh SR Randolph 6:36.9 20:33.1 190
251 Cieplik, Gavin JR Exeter 6:36.9 20:33.3 191
252 Langdeau, Casey SR Milton 6:37.0 20:33.7 192
253 Alvarado, Steven SR Ponaganset 6:37.1 20:33.8  
254 Marlin, Ben JR South Burlington 6:37.5 20:35.2  
255 cowhig, carson JR Milton 6:37.6 20:35.5 193
256 Laverty, Val SR Essex 6:37.9 20:36.2  
257 Bean, Steven SR Inter-Lakes 6:37.9 20:36.3 194
258 Swaney, Eli SR Mt. Mansfield 6:38.0 20:36.8 195
259 Holmes, Nolan JR Brattleboro 6:38.4 20:38.0 196
260 Fletcher, Galen SR Brattleboro 6:38.4 20:38.1  
261 Duffy, Kyle SR Timberlane 6:38.7 20:38.9 197
262 Williamson, Jamie SR Champlain Valley 6:39.0 20:39.6  
263 Grant, Gavin JR Hazen Union School 6:39.3 20:40.7  
264 Duffy, Max JR South Burlington 6:39.6 20:41.5  
265 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.7 20:41.9 198
266 Machachlan, Roco SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 6:39.8 20:42.2 199
267 Davis, Jacob JR South Burlington 6:39.8 20:42.3  
268 Toborg, David SR Spaulding 6:39.8 20:42.3 200
269 Goodwin, Rosin SR Lyndon Institute 6:40.1 20:43.1 201
270 Boutin, Ethan SR Essex 6:40.2 20:43.7  
271 GURNHAM, JACK SR Fairfield College Prep 6:40.4 20:44.2  
272 Smith-Miodownik, Lucaiah SR Mt. Mansfield 6:40.7 20:45.1  
273 Favereau, Patrick SR Lyndon Institute 6:40.8 20:45.3 202
274 Weishaar, James SR BFA-St. Albans 6:40.8 20:45.4 203
275 Brayton, Nico SR Middlebury 6:40.8 20:45.5 204
276 Laidlaw, Woody SR Stowe 6:40.9 20:45.8  
277 McGartoll, Conor SR Barrington RI 6:41.2 20:46.7  
278 Denhup, Frank SR Fairfield College Prep 6:41.5 20:47.7  
279 Mincar, Cameron SR Mt. Mansfield 6:41.7 20:48.3  
280 Mosolino, Mark SR Fairfield College Prep 6:41.8 20:48.6  
281 Gore, Gabe SR Mt. Mansfield 6:42.0 20:49.1  
282 Ireland, Matthew JR Champlain Valley 6:42.2 20:49.7  
283 Hussey, Thomas SR Middlebury 6:42.6 20:50.9 205
284 Magnant, Benjamin JR Missisquoi Valley 6:42.9 20:51.8 206
285 Forman, Will SR Lebanon 6:43.0 20:52.3 207
286 Soares, Parker SR Champlain Valley 6:43.3 20:53.2  
287 Bradbury, Stone SR Bellows Falls 6:43.7 20:54.3 208
288 RILEY, LUKE SR Fairfield College Prep 6:43.7 20:54.5  
289 Dubel, Bobby SR Barrington RI 6:43.8 20:54.6  
290 Brennan, Jonathan SR Lebanon 6:44.6 20:57.0 209
291 Noonan, Will JR Rice Memorial 6:44.9 20:58.2 210
292 Kaliski, Eli SR Thetford Academy 6:45.4 20:59.8 211
293 Morris, Boden SR Burr and Burton 6:45.6 21:00.2 212
294 Clyatt, Jesse SR Inter-Lakes 6:45.8 21:00.9 213
295 Wilson, Josh SR Blue Mountain 6:45.9 21:01.2  
296 Silverman, Andrew SR Champlain Valley 6:45.9 21:01.3  
297 Johnston, Richard SR Timberlane 6:46.0 21:01.5 214
298 Augustin, Max SR Barrington RI 6:46.1 21:01.9  
299 Alessi, Sebastian JR Colchester 6:46.2 21:02.0 215
300 Buckingham, Nolan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:46.2 21:02.3  
301 Saunders, Alex JR U-32 6:46.4 21:02.8  
302 Kimball, Sam SR Randolph 6:46.7 21:03.7 216
303 Blais, Michael SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 6:46.8 21:03.9 217
304 Wisell, Daniel SR Middlebury 6:47.0 21:04.8 218
305 Cornell, Seth SR Lyndon Institute 6:47.3 21:05.5 219
306 Sicard, Gavin SR Colchester 6:47.3 21:05.5 220
307 Mitchell, Aaron SR Hartford 6:47.4 21:05.8 221
308 LaBelle, Peter SR Thetford Academy 6:47.5 21:06.3 222
309 Roussin, Ethan JR Milton 6:47.7 21:06.7 223
310 Meima, Joe SR Brattleboro 6:47.8 21:07.2  
311 May, Aidan SR Mt. Abraham 6:48.0 21:07.7 224
312 Hepler, Calef JR Woodstock 6:48.1 21:08.0 225
313 Crampsey, Adam SR Exeter 6:48.1 21:08.1 226
314 Borst, Stephen SR Saint Michael School 6:48.4 21:08.9 227
315 Christi, Jacob SR Saint Michael School 6:48.4 21:09.1 228
316 Gugliemo, Charles SR Barrington RI 6:48.7 21:10.0  
317 Gallo, Hayden SR Otter Valley 6:48.9 21:10.4 229
318 Valin, Sam SR South Burlington 6:49.3 21:11.9  
319 Christi, Ezra JR Saint Michael School 6:50.0 21:14.1 230
320 Wilson, Jake SR Peoples Academy 6:50.1 21:14.3 231
321 Messier, Cameron SR Lyndon Institute 6:50.3 21:15.0 232
322 No, Ethan SR Burlington 6:50.6 21:15.7  
323 DiGennaro, Gianni SR Portland 6:50.7 21:16.1 233
324 Cotter, Caleb SR Timberlane 6:50.7 21:16.1 234
325 Kelley, Josh SR Lake Region 6:50.7 21:16.3 235
326 Bartush, Quint SR Norwalk 6:51.0 21:17.0 236
327 Rodger, Zachary SR Peoples Academy 6:51.2 21:17.7 237
328 Sullivan, Matty SR Burr and Burton 6:51.3 21:18.0 238
329 Mallozzi, Michael SR Norwalk 6:51.6 21:18.9 239
330 Stoto, Thomas JR Portland 6:51.6 21:19.0 240
331 Cijka, Joseph JR Otter Valley 6:51.7 21:19.2 241
332 McClure, Ryan JR Timberlane 6:52.7 21:22.2 242
333 Biggie, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:52.8 21:22.7  
334 Niquette, Seph JR Champlain Valley 6:52.8 21:22.8  
335 Wojcik, Daniel SR Thetford Academy 6:52.9 21:22.9  
336 Bradbury, Case JR Stowe 6:52.9 21:22.9  
337 Randall, Ethan SR Timberlane 6:53.2 21:23.9 243
338 Reddington, TJ JR Portland 6:53.2 21:24.0 244
339 Zawisza, Beau SR BFA-St. Albans 6:53.3 21:24.2 245
340 Prince, Andrzej JR Lyndon Institute 6:53.5 21:24.9  
341 Sagno, Joe JR Burr and Burton 6:53.9 21:26.0 246
342 O'Malley, Patrick JR Pope Francis 6:53.9 21:26.1 247
343 Davis, Greyson JR U-32 6:54.2 21:26.9  
344 James, Gabriel SR Pope Francis 6:54.2 21:27.0 248
345 Clarke, James JR Timberlane 6:54.3 21:27.2  
346 Geary, Liam SR Rice Memorial 6:54.4 21:27.7 249
347 Power, Sean JR Missisquoi Valley 6:54.5 21:28.0 250
348 Cason, Gabriel SR Middlebury 6:54.7 21:28.6  
349 Masal, Brandon JR Portland 6:54.8 21:29.0 251
350 Barbeau, Ashton JR Champlain Valley 6:55.1 21:29.7  
351 Marcotte, Drew SR Essex 6:55.2 21:30.1  
352 Carnesale, Ethan SR Colchester 6:55.5 21:31.0  
353 Marx, Shane SR Ponaganset 6:55.6 21:31.4  
354 Murphy, Jonathan SR Exeter 6:56.0 21:32.7 252
355 Hanlon, Josh SR Northfield 6:56.2 21:33.1 253
356 Abella, Lance SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:56.2 21:33.2  
357 Moore, Brayden SR Rutland 6:56.2 21:33.3 254
358 Wolstenholme, Jason SR Thetford Academy 6:56.3 21:33.5  
359 Klingensmith, Samuel SR Middlebury 6:56.6 21:34.4  
360 Roussel, Dylan SR Rutland 6:56.6 21:34.4 255
361 Sears, Tyler SR BFA-St. Albans 6:56.7 21:34.8 256
362 Haag, Alex SR BFA-St. Albans 6:56.7 21:34.8 257
363 Tilton, David SR Norwalk 6:56.8 21:35.2 258
364 Mayr, Max SR Spaulding 6:57.5 21:37.2 259
365 MacLean, Malcolm SR Ponaganset 6:57.6 21:37.6  
366 Veronneau, Kevin SR Champlain Valley 6:58.2 21:39.6  
367 Bushey, Ethan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:58.5 21:40.3  
368 Seavey, Brent SR Timberlane 6:58.5 21:40.5  
369 Reardon, Jeremy SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:58.6 21:40.8  
370 Cloney, Anthony JR Lake Region 6:58.7 21:41.1 260
371 Arora, Roneet SR Lebanon 6:58.7 21:41.2 261
372 Hoza-Fredrick, John JR Rice Memorial 6:58.9 21:41.8 262
373 Juettner, Tim SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:59.1 21:42.3  
374 Chant, Ethan SR South Burlington 6:59.3 21:42.9  
375 Peecher, Matt SR Barrington RI 6:59.4 21:43.1  
376 Gallagher, Colin SR Lyndon Institute 6:59.6 21:43.7  
377 Solimano, Connor SR Rutland 6:59.9 21:44.6 263
378 Holden, Robert SR Ponaganset 6:59.9 21:44.7  
379 Stabach, Evan SR Barrington RI 7:00.0 21:45.0  
380 Taylor, Zachary SR Montpelier 7:00.0 21:45.1 264
381 Reiderer, Ethan SR Middlebury 7:00.2 21:45.6  
382 Morales, Nicholas SR Exeter 7:00.7 21:47.3 265
383 Mays, Benjamin JR Montpelier 7:00.8 21:47.5 266
384 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 7:00.9 21:47.8 267
385 Sightler, Will SR Burlington 7:01.2 21:48.7  
385 Green, Forrest SR Merrimack Valley 7:01.2 21:48.7 268
387 Beckage, Noah SR Essex 7:01.7 21:50.2  
388 Francis, Hunter JR Champlain Valley 7:01.7 21:50.3  
389 Colaceci, Brandon SR BFA-St. Albans 7:01.8 21:50.7  
390 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01.9 21:50.8 269
391 Benson, Lucas SR Hartford 7:01.9 21:51.1 270
392 Appleton, Jared JR Timberlane 7:02.1 21:51.7  
393 Magoon, Taite JR Spaulding 7:02.1 21:51.7 271
394 Matera, Mark SR Portland 7:02.3 21:52.0 272
395 Markow, Jackson SR Montpelier 7:02.8 21:53.6 273
395 McNeil, Kaiden JR Stowe 7:02.8 21:53.6  
397 Pencak, Lucas SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 7:02.8 21:53.8 274
398 Baker, Mathew SR E.O. Smith 7:03.0 21:54.3  
399 Lindemuth, Noe JR Mt. Mansfield 7:03.8 21:56.7  
400 Lemire, Joey JR Essex 7:03.8 21:56.8  
401 Barrington, Jacob SR Merrimack Valley 7:03.8 21:57.0  
402 Quinn, David SR Merrimack Valley 7:04.5 21:58.9  
403 Shapiro, Jacob SR Stowe 7:04.5 21:59.0  
404 Kelly, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 7:04.5 21:59.1  
405 Wesley, Derek SR Pope Francis 7:04.8 22:00.1 275
406 Makay, Logan SR Brattleboro 7:04.9 22:00.3  
407 Dawson, Nick SR Portland 7:05.1 22:01.0 276
408 Armstrong, Sam JR Milton 7:05.3 22:01.6 277
409 Gruendling, Garrett SR Champlain Valley VT 7:05.5 22:02.0  
410 Feehan, Sam SR Essex 7:05.6 22:02.3  
411 Perra, Brandon SR Burr and Burton 7:05.6 22:02.5 278
412 Choquette, Evan SR Northfield 7:05.8 22:02.9 279
413 Williams, Josh SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 7:06.9 22:06.6 280
414 Millard, Colby SR Mt. Mansfield 7:07.0 22:06.9  
415 Bergemann, Alex SR Ponaganset 7:07.0 22:06.9  
416 Weston, Sully SR Burlington 7:07.1 22:07.0  
417 Hinchliffe, Evan SR U-32 7:07.3 22:07.7  
418 Ulmer, Rory SR Mt. Mansfield 7:07.8 22:09.4  
419 Bingham, Jonah JR Brattleboro 7:08.0 22:09.8  
420 Bender, Nick SR Mt. Mansfield 7:08.1 22:10.4  
421 Perugini, Jack SR Barrington RI 7:08.2 22:10.4  
422 Krawczyk, Teddy SR Woodstock 7:08.3 22:10.8 281
423 Jones, Jordan SR Northfield 7:08.3 22:10.9 282
424 Hartzell, Robin SR U-32 7:08.9 22:12.7  
425 Cataldo, Andrew SR Exeter 7:09.7 22:15.1  
426 VanDerMark, Erik JR Burr and Burton 7:09.7 22:15.3 283
427 George, Nathaniel SR Blue Mountain 7:09.8 22:15.4  
428 McMackin, Rory SR South Burlington 7:09.9 22:15.9  
429 Lake, Thomas SR Mount Anthony 7:10.1 22:16.4  
430 Pinaud, Cooper SR Mt. Mansfield 7:10.1 22:16.4  
431 Bolding, Christian SR Northfield 7:10.1 22:16.4 284
432 Coe, Justin JR Portland 7:10.2 22:16.8 285
433 Copple, Adam JR Barrington RI 7:10.3 22:17.0  
434 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 7:10.4 22:17.2  
435 Bossong, Brendon SR Mount Anthony 7:10.7 22:18.4  
436 Barney, Collin JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:11.1 22:19.5  
437 Woodbury, Ethan JR Rutland 7:11.3 22:20.1 286
438 Hubbell, Charlie SR Rutland 7:11.7 22:21.4  
439 Baker, Will SR Exeter 7:11.9 22:22.1  
440 Tewksbury, Shane JR Portland 7:12.0 22:22.5  
441 Norton, Adam SR Randolph 7:12.2 22:22.9 287
442 Beers, Brenton SR Rutland 7:12.3 22:23.3  
443 Goad, Zachary SR Colchester 7:12.4 22:23.5  
444 Dunham, Cameron JR Peoples Academy 7:12.7 22:24.5 288
445 Mendes, Nick SR Essex 7:13.6 22:27.3  
446 Calderin, Rivan SR Burlington 7:13.9 22:28.2  
447 Wu, Kenneth JR E.O. Smith 7:14.0 22:28.5  
448 Sibley, Isaac SR Mount Anthony 7:14.0 22:28.7  
449 Ouimet, Joseph SR Fair Haven 7:14.7 22:30.8  
450 Sloan, Derrick JR BFA-Fairfax 7:14.9 22:31.2 289
451 Bolton, Kyle SR Mt. Mansfield 7:14.9 22:31.4  
452 Anton, Miles JR Brattleboro 7:15.3 22:32.6  
453 McElroy, Logan SR Lake Region 7:15.4 22:32.8 290
454 Dixon, Ben SR Exeter 7:15.5 22:33.1  
455 Rice, Jonah SR Essex 7:15.7 22:33.7  
456 Stankiewicz, Brett SR Milton 7:16.0 22:34.9  
457 Audette, Devin SO Northfield 7:16.3 22:35.6  
458 Petrosino, Tristan JR South Burlington 7:16.4 22:35.9  
459 Abdu, Rajai JR Essex 7:17.9 22:40.8  
460 Giannelli, James SR Essex 7:17.9 22:40.8  
461 Durkin, Jacob SR Portland 7:18.0 22:41.0  
462 Hart, Wyatt JR Burlington 7:18.3 22:41.8  
463 Smith, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19.3 22:44.9 291
464 Phillips, Vaughn JR Windsor 7:20.2 22:47.9 292
465 Doolittle, Jonathan SR Ponaganset 7:20.9 22:49.9  
466 Laidlaw, Tucker SR Stowe 7:22.6 22:55.2  
467 Denue, Owen SR Mount Anthony 7:22.8 22:56.0  
468 English, Noah SR Rutland 7:23.1 22:57.0  
469 Testo, Dominick SR Mount Anthony 7:23.5 22:58.2  
470 Middleton, Ben SR Essex 7:23.6 22:58.5  
471 Obel-Omia, Jackson SR Barrington RI 7:23.9 22:59.4  
472 Stenroos, Sven SR Burlington 7:24.3 23:00.5  
473 Gessner, Eric SR Lebanon 7:24.9 23:02.5  
474 Coburn, Nick SR Essex 7:25.1 23:03.1  
475 Bronner, Jacob JR Champlain Valley 7:25.2 23:03.4  
476 Robertson, Collin SR Bellows Falls 7:25.3 23:03.8 293
477 Eustis, Brian SR Rice Memorial 7:25.8 23:05.3  
478 Sigurdsson, Erik SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26.3 23:06.9 294
479 Bergeron, Travis SR Ponaganset 7:26.4 23:07.1  
480 Laplante, Gavin SR Randolph 7:26.6 23:07.7 295
481 Robicheau, Eric SR Lebanon 7:26.6 23:07.8  
482 Wohlever, Sam SR Barrington RI 7:27.3 23:09.7  
483 Balparda, Ben SR Middlebury 7:27.7 23:11.2  
484 Martin, Shawn SR Northfield 7:27.8 23:11.4  
485 Abrams, Wilbur JR Woodstock 7:27.8 23:11.6 296
486 DeBay, James JR Mt. Mansfield 7:28.3 23:12.9  
487 Beattie, Robbie SR Rutland 7:28.4 23:13.3  
488 Lumbra, David SR BFA-Fairfax 7:29.4 23:16.5 297
489 Dodge, Michael JR Souhegan 7:29.5 23:16.7 298
490 Pitts, Jonathan SR Timberlane 7:29.8 23:17.6  
491 Heffernan, Hunter SR Middlebury 7:30.3 23:19.2  
492 Petermann, Trace JR Windsor 7:30.4 23:19.7 299
493 Weber, Jacob SR Middlebury 7:30.6 23:20.1  
494 Meyer, Jack SR Stowe 7:30.9 23:21.0  
495 Chase, Alex SR Thetford Academy 7:31.3 23:22.4  
496 Adams, Ryan SR Mt. Abraham 7:32.5 23:26.2 300
497 Howarth, Jacob SR Bellows Falls 7:32.6 23:26.5 301
498 Rovi, Anthony SR Otter Valley 7:32.7 23:26.7 302
499 Kimball, Malcolm SR Lyndon Institute 7:32.7 23:26.8  
500 Garland, Micah SR Rutland 7:32.9 23:27.2  
501 Jones, Eli SR Essex 7:33.0 23:27.5  
502 Pierce, Nathaniel JR Saint Michael School 7:33.2 23:28.2 303
503 Wilkinson, Issac SR Bellows Falls 7:33.3 23:28.5  
504 Freitas-Eagan, Sam JR Brattleboro 7:33.6 23:29.6  
505 Cote, Bryce SR Portland 7:33.8 23:30.0  
506 Coe, Gage SR Lake Region 7:34.0 23:30.7 304
507 Inglis, Alex JR Woodstock 7:34.0 23:30.8  
508 Matosky, Caleb JR Rice Memorial 7:34.2 23:31.4  
509 Darling, Ezra SR Souhegan 7:34.6 23:32.6  
510 Flaherty, Patrick SR Colchester 7:34.7 23:33.0  
511 Seals, Shane SR BFA-Fairfax 7:34.9 23:33.4 305
512 Pilon, Ethan SR Pope Francis 7:35.0 23:33.7 306
513 Olson, Michael SR Hartford 7:35.1 23:34.0 307
514 Duggan, Tale SR Montpelier 7:35.4 23:35.0 308
515 O'Hern, Cullen SR Brattleboro 7:35.8 23:36.2  
516 Patel, Kush SR Pope Francis 7:35.8 23:36.2  
517 Pecor, Drew SR Spaulding 7:36.1 23:37.1 309
518 Fox, Matthew SR South Burlington 7:36.2 23:37.6  
519 Li, Jason SR Mount Anthony 7:36.3 23:37.7  
520 Place, Jordan JR Windsor 7:36.7 23:39.2 310
521 Montour, Jackson JR Barrington RI 7:36.9 23:39.6  
522 Knowles, Edward SR Burr and Burton 7:37.3 23:41.0 311
523 Owens, Andrew SR Merrimack Valley 7:37.5 23:41.5  
524 Weishaar, Jack SR BFA-St. Albans 7:37.5 23:41.5  
525 Davison, Liam JR Mt. Abraham 7:37.8 23:42.7 312
526 Major, Matt SR Portland 7:37.9 23:42.8  
527 Husain, Sami SR Sharon Academy 7:38.3 23:44.2  
528 McCrory, Calvin SR Hartford VT 7:38.5 23:44.8 313
529 Hebert, Candin JR Timberlane 7:38.7 23:45.2  
530 LaJeunesse, Josh JR Montpelier 7:39.0 23:46.2 314
531 Davidson, Joel SR Stowe 7:39.4 23:47.3  
532 Romanczak, Eryk SR Woodstock 7:39.5 23:47.7  
533 Kelley-Jacobs, Andrew SR Windsor 7:39.8 23:48.8 315
534 Winkler, Ben JR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:39.9 23:49.2  
535 Kilham, Jayden JR Portland 7:40.0 23:49.2  
536 Sheridan, Kieran JR Middlebury 7:40.0 23:49.3  
537 Sullivan, Jack JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:40.1 23:49.7 316
538 Gregory, Dan SR BFA-St. Albans 7:40.1 23:49.7  
539 Aldred, Ben SR Exeter 7:40.9 23:52.2  
540 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes 7:41.1 23:52.9 317
541 Fox, Ryan JR E.O. Smith 7:41.2 23:53.1  
542 Williams, Tristin JR Ponaganset 7:41.4 23:53.7  
543 Georgakilas, Peter JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:41.5 23:54.2 318
544 Gouin, Eli JR Ponaganset 7:41.6 23:54.2  
545 Geiser, Alex JR Barrington RI 7:42.1 23:55.7  
546 Taylor, Andrew SR Souhegan 7:42.1 23:55.9  
547 Giorgianni, Nick JR Ponaganset 7:42.7 23:57.9  
548 Kasten, Thomas SR Hartford 7:44.9 24:04.4 319
549 Jarnigan, Cooper SR Souhegan 7:45.5 24:06.5  
550 Sartwell, Rennie SR Mt. Mansfield 7:45.6 24:06.9  
551 Thatcher, Jared SR BFA-Fairfax 7:45.9 24:07.7 320
552 Duncan, Caleb SR Northfield 7:46.2 24:08.6  
553 Hogan, Kobe SR Stowe 7:46.2 24:08.7  
554 Miller-Brown, William SR Lyndon Institute 7:46.4 24:09.2  
555 Colby, Corriveau JR Pope Francis 7:46.4 24:09.2  
556 Liang, Leo SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:46.6 24:09.9  
557 Redmond, Brian SR Mt. Mansfield 7:46.8 24:10.6  
558 Stride, Brice SR South Royalton 7:47.3 24:11.9  
559 Holmes, Grant JR Colchester 7:47.4 24:12.4  
560 Stevens, Luke SR Rice Memorial 7:48.0 24:14.2  
561 Ly, Isaac JR Lyndon Institute 7:48.6 24:16.1  
562 Hornkohl, Clayton SR Inter-Lakes 7:49.5 24:18.8 321
563 Wentzel, Chris SR Fair Haven 7:50.2 24:21.1  
564 Ahlfeld, Henry SR Burr and Burton 7:50.3 24:21.3  
565 Tate, Tamil SR Pope Francis 7:50.3 24:21.4  
566 Asselin, Jonathan SR Rice Memorial 7:50.6 24:22.2  
567 Giuliani, Jack JR Essex 7:50.7 24:22.6  
568 DeFelice, ALexander SR Hartford 7:50.9 24:23.2 322
569 Swift, Crioph JR E.O. Smith 7:51.1 24:23.8  
570 Young, Ian SR Mount Anthony 7:51.4 24:24.9  
571 Trevisani, Angelo SR Colchester 7:51.6 24:25.3  
572 Rogers, Ben SR South Burlington 7:52.2 24:27.2  
573 Cahee, Rick SR Rutland 7:52.4 24:27.9  
574 Wilson, Oliver SR Woodstock 7:52.9 24:29.4  
575 Marcoux, James JR Rice Memorial 7:53.6 24:31.7  
576 Wang, Zack SR Rice Memorial 7:53.8 24:32.4  
577 Yuan, Chenji JR Lebanon 7:54.6 24:34.7  
578 Pham, Duy SR Colchester 7:55.5 24:37.4  
579 Moody, Grant SR Burlington 7:56.5 24:40.6  
580 Laroche, Tyler SR Missisquoi Valley 7:57.3 24:43.1 323
581 Felch, Josh JR Inter-Lakes 7:57.3 24:43.2 324
582 Po-Yi, Li SR Northfield 7:57.7 24:44.3  
583 Marias, Vincent SR Mt. Mansfield 7:58.5 24:46.8  
584 Moody, Kolby JR Missisquoi Valley 8:01.0 24:54.6 325
585 Pellitier, Dustin JR Milton 8:01.8 24:57.0  
586 Mohlman, Trevor JR Barrington RI 8:02.0 24:57.7  
587 Lubkowitz, Jax SR Mt. Mansfield 8:02.7 24:59.9  
588 Chapman-Renaud, Billy JR Mt. Mansfield 8:03.5 25:02.5  
589 Papp, Phillip SR Randolph 8:05.0 25:07.0 326
590 Murray, Tyler SR Blue Mountain 8:05.2 25:07.7  
591 Dennison, Austin JR South Burlington 8:08.4 25:17.5  
592 Boulerice, Max SR Rice Memorial 8:09.1 25:19.7  
593 Lepecki, Tobias SR Burr and Burton 8:09.4 25:20.7  
594 Pohlen, Freddy SR Rice Memorial 8:09.8 25:22.1  
595 Terhune, John JR South Burlington 8:10.1 25:22.8  
596 DiFalco, Liam SR Rice Memorial 8:11.4 25:26.8  
597 Smith, Colby SR Otter Valley 8:12.7 25:30.9 327
598 Pencak, Ben SR Mount St. Joseph Academy 8:13.4 25:33.2 328
599 Curry, Thomas JR BFA-St. Albans 8:13.9 25:34.7  
600 Rice, Andrew JR U-32 8:14.5 25:36.6  
601 Freij, Jordan JR Barrington RI 8:14.7 25:37.0  
602 Wolff, Jonathan JR Portland 8:14.8 25:37.4  
603 Kaufmann, Aidan SR Pope Francis 8:15.1 25:38.3  
604 Milligan, Frazier JR Middlebury 8:16.3 25:42.2  
605 Rogers, Matt SR South Burlington 8:17.9 25:47.1  
606 Gaddes, Asa SR Woodstock 8:19.0 25:50.7  
607 Lauricella, Ethan SR Bellows Falls 8:19.2 25:51.2  
608 Macdonald, Andrew SR South Burlington 8:20.8 25:56.0  
609 Cousineau, Brian SR Mt. Abraham 8:21.5 25:58.2 329
610 Huber, Michael SR Middlebury 8:21.5 25:58.3  
611 Suchomel, Nicholas JR Middlebury 8:23.9 26:05.8  
612 Whitcolm-Paulson, Sebastian SR Lyndon Institute 8:25.3 26:10.0  
613 Sinagra, Spencer SR BFA-St. Albans 8:25.6 26:10.9  
614 Moyer, Dylan SR U-32 8:29.0 26:21.6  
615 Baker, Tim SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:29.5 26:23.1  
616 Page, Isaac SR Colchester 8:32.0 26:31.0  
617 Howe, Noah SR Rutland 8:32.6 26:32.7  
618 Grant, Mitchell JR South Burlington 8:33.0 26:34.0  
619 Kerin, Evan JR Spaulding 8:33.6 26:35.9 330
620 Dezaine, Tristan JR Springfield 8:33.7 26:36.3  
621 Aiken, Zach SR Rutland 8:34.1 26:37.4  
622 Burdo, Elijah SR Brattleboro 8:38.6 26:51.5  
623 Richardson, Adam SR Ponaganset 8:43.1 27:05.6  
624 Oumyskov, Denis JR Barrington RI 8:43.4 27:06.5  
625 Moore, Emerson SR Inter-Lakes 8:46.6 27:16.2 331
626 Fleury, Marcus SR Northfield 8:48.9 27:23.3  
627 Koval, Dylan JR BFA-St. Albans 8:50.1 27:27.0  
628 Shea, Kieran SR BFA-Fairfax 8:53.1 27:36.5 332
629 Dubel, Doug JR Barrington RI 8:53.9 27:39.1  
630 Dumont, Will JR BFA-St. Albans 8:54.4 27:40.6  
631 Wells-Spackman, Theo SR Middlebury 8:57.0 27:48.6  
632 Hogan, MIckeen SR Otter Valley 9:00.1 27:58.2 333
633 Brunton, Ernie SR Brattleboro 9:01.3 28:02.1  
634 Graham, Mitchell SR Merrimack Valley 9:01.7 28:03.1  
635 Amore, Dominic JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 9:02.1 28:04.5  
636 Plumpton, Spencer SR Colchester 9:03.1 28:07.6  
637 Schneider, Griffin JR Middlebury 9:05.9 28:16.2  
638 Sickel, Austin SR Timberlane 9:08.9 28:25.7  
639 Wyncoop, Xavier SR Middlebury 9:11.6 28:34.1  
640 Comstock, Logan JR Bellows Falls 9:11.8 28:34.7  
641 Avonda, Tucker SR Rice Memorial 9:16.4 28:49.0  
642 Felenchak, Elliot JR Burr and Burton 9:18.0 28:53.8  
643 Eastman, James JR BFA-Fairfax 9:20.9 29:02.9 334
644 Hartshorn, Lucas SR Merrimack Valley 9:24.4 29:13.6  
645 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:32.3 29:38.2  
646 Byers, Tyler SR Missisquoi Valley 9:33.7 29:42.5 335
647 Prue, Jordan SR Lake Region 9:42.3 30:09.5 336
648 Jarvis, Daniel JR Montpelier 9:49.8 30:32.7  
649 Shaw, Wes JR BFA-Fairfax 9:55.3 30:49.8  
650 Kelliher, Michael JR Saint Michael School 9:55.7 30:51.2 337
651 Williams, Isaiah JR Milton 10:26.1 32:25.4  
652 Swanney, Benjamin SR Timberlane 10:39.8 33:08.0  
653 Wang, Barone SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:42.2 33:15.5  
654 Maynard, Aidan JR E.O. Smith 10:43.5 33:19.5  
655 Marshall, Alex JR Hartford 12:30.3 38:51.4 338
656 Farrell, Owen JR Mt. Abraham 12:42.7 39:29.9 339
657 Nutbrown, Michael SR Northfield 13:02.7 40:32.2