2017 Nashua North XC Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Trudel, Chloe SO Amherst Middle School 6:40.6 13:21.2 1
2 Halloran, Abbey SO milford middle school 6:46.7 13:33.4 2
3 Primmer, Masho FR Amherst Middle School 7:03.2 14:06.4 3
4 Primmer, Ashereka 8 Amherst Middle School 7:08.0 14:15.9 4
5 Svendsen, Stephanie 8 Amherst Middle School 7:08.1 14:16.2 5
6 White, Elizabeth SO Presentation of Mary Academy 7:15.5 14:30.9 6
7 Secovich, Dominique 8 Elm St. Eagles 7:21.2 14:42.4 7
8 Velazquez, Jona SO milford middle school 7:27.3 14:54.6 8
9 Lemay, Bella 8 Deerfield Community School 7:34.5 15:09.0 9
10 Bawell, Ava 8 Amherst Middle School 7:34.7 15:09.3 10
11 Malette, Christina FR Deerfield Community School 7:34.9 15:09.8 11
12 Woodman, Ava FR Deerfield Community School 7:39.1 15:18.1 12
13 Crotty, Tristen FR Deerfield Community School 7:39.8 15:19.5 13
14 Bolduc, Quincy SO Deerfield Community School 7:40.0 15:19.9 14
15 Layton, Rosemary FR Deerfield Community School 7:43.3 15:26.6 15
16 Lecklider, Jenna SO Fairgrounds Middle School 7:46.5 15:33.0 16
17 Melendez, Emely 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:51.4 15:42.8 17
18 Carr, Rowan FR Deerfield Community School 7:51.8 15:43.5 18
19 Braccio, Dantia SO Pennichuck Middle School 7:53.0 15:45.9 19
20 Santos, Marianna SO Elm St. Eagles 7:55.2 15:50.4 20
21 Long, Zelena 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 7:56.5 15:53.0 21
22 Herrero, Emma SO Amherst Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.6 22
23 Hopkins, Sophie FR Deerfield Community School 7:59.4 15:58.8  
24 Watt, Anabelle 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:00.0 16:00.0 23
25 Brammer-Depuy, Anna 7 Amherst Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.5 24
26 Conway, Meghan SO Elm St. Eagles 8:00.8 16:01.6 25
27 Doperalski, Seven SO Deerfield Community School 8:09.9 16:19.7  
28 Perry, Alana SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:10.5 16:20.9 26
29 Heimarck, Natalie 7 Amherst Middle School 8:17.8 16:35.5  
30 Arpin, Madison SO Elm St. Eagles 8:17.9 16:35.8 27
31 Parker, Tessa SR Windham Middle School 8:18.1 16:36.1 28
32 Wai, Jace SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:19.4 16:38.7 29
33 Murray, Brianna 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:19.9 16:39.7 30
34 Brunelle, Elizabeth SO Fairgrounds Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6 31
35 Kane, Ella 8 Pennichuck Middle School 8:21.9 16:43.7 32
36 Krawiecki, Teresa FR Amherst Middle School 8:22.6 16:45.2  
37 Dubois, Solell SO Elm St. Eagles 8:25.9 16:51.7 33
38 Moynihan, Madeleine SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:26.2 16:52.3 34
39 Kelley, Julia SO Pennichuck Middle School 8:27.2 16:54.4 35
40 Gelineau, Acadia FR Elm St. Eagles 8:28.2 16:56.4 36
41 Donoghue, Kylie 8 Amherst Middle School 8:28.9 16:57.7  
42 Husson, Mackenzie SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:32.4 17:04.8 37
43 Afonso, Sydney SO Presentation of Mary Academy 8:32.8 17:05.5 38
44 Bean, Alexa SR Windham Middle School 8:33.3 17:06.5 39
45 Sharma, Sarala SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:34.4 17:08.8 40
46 Bjerke, Kaitlyn SR Windham Middle School 8:34.9 17:09.8 41
47 Gelinas, Shyanna FR milford middle school 8:36.1 17:12.1 42
48 Stec, Hannah FR milford middle school 8:36.3 17:12.5 43
49 Kutschke, Calla FR Elm St. Eagles 8:37.3 17:14.6  
50 Roche, Talia SR Windham Middle School 8:38.6 17:17.2 44
51 Marko, Rylee 8 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:42.4 17:24.7 45
52 Kearney, Sabrina SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:54.6 17:49.2 46
53 Young, Ann SR Academy of Science & Desi 8:57.3 17:54.5 47
54 Douglas, Reagan 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:03.2 18:06.3  
55 Klinger, Katherine SR Windham Middle School 9:08.2 18:16.3 48
56 Mullaney, Audrey 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 9:11.3 18:22.5 49
57 Lydon, Anna SO milford middle school 9:14.2 18:28.3 50
58 Gross, Sophia SO Deerfield Community School 9:16.3 18:32.5  
59 Frechette, Linsey SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:18.1 18:36.1 51
60 Nagri, Deetya SR Academy of Science & Desi 9:18.7 18:37.4 52
61 Irumva, Grace SO Pennichuck Middle School 9:30.3 19:00.5 53
62 Saquer, Ayah FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:32.6 19:05.1 54
63 Shroff, Raina FR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:40.4 19:20.8  
64 Willis, Skylar SR Windham Middle School 9:41.5 19:22.9 55
65 O'Loughlin, Isabelle SR Windham Middle School 10:05.3 20:10.5 56
66 Goodman, Eden 8 Pennichuck Middle School 10:11.6 20:23.1 57
67 Snell, Evaline SR Windham Middle School 10:30.1 21:00.2  
68 Lebsack, Sadie SR Windham Middle School 10:49.1 21:38.1  
69 Reddy, Shreya SR Academy of Science & Desi 11:18.5 22:37.0 58
70 Robinson, Katelyn SR Windham Middle School 13:22.5 26:45.0