2017 Nashua North XC Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Littlefield, Audrey FR Amherst Middle School 7:52.3 15:44.5 1
2 Ducharme, Brielle SO Elm St. Eagles 7:57.3 15:54.5 2
3 Juris, Christina SR St Christopher 8:00.1 16:00.1  
4 Koucholatas, Arianna SR St Christopher 8:12.2 16:24.3  
5 Remick, Isabel SO Amherst Middle School 8:19.1 16:38.1 3
6 Dumont, Lola 5 Presentation of Mary Academy 8:20.0 16:40.0  
7 Mason, Emma 8 Elm St. Eagles 8:22.2 16:44.4 4
8 Taylor, Erin FR Amherst Middle School 8:33.1 17:06.2 5
9 Brede, Erin FR Amherst Middle School 8:35.6 17:11.1 6
10 Sullivan, Molly FR Amherst Middle School 8:36.4 17:12.8 7
11 Rodriguez, Ava FR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:52.1 17:44.1 8
12 Khanal, Shreya 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:01.1 18:02.2 9
13 Hayden, Annika 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:02.6 18:05.2 10
14 Bryson, Elizabeth FR Amherst Middle School 9:04.8 18:09.6 11
15 Burns, Piper FR Elm St. Eagles 9:07.8 18:15.5 12
16 Buckland, Brianna 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:08.3 18:16.5 13
17 Adodoajie, Ann-Marie FR Nashua Catholic 9:18.7 18:37.3  
18 Blokhin, Mariana FR Elm St. Eagles 9:25.9 18:51.8 14
19 Blondin, Rachael FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:26.7 18:53.3 15
20 Gadbois, Julia SO Nashua Catholic 9:27.3 18:54.6  
21 Castell, Veronica 8 Amherst Middle School 9:27.8 18:55.5 16
22 Braswell, Iyana FR Elm St. Eagles 9:32.3 19:04.6  
23 Davis, Ashley FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:35.4 19:10.7 17
24 Campbell, Maggie 6 Presentation of Mary Academy 9:37.4 19:14.8  
25 Crocco, Amanda SO Fairgrounds Middle School 9:38.0 19:15.9 18
26 McCannon, Miranda FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:42.0 19:24.0 19
27 Pathania, Arshia SR Academy of Science & Desi 9:42.4 19:24.7 20
28 Gagne-Bonilla, Jaelyn SO Fairgrounds Middle School 9:42.7 19:25.4 21
29 Krisak, Katelyn FR Pennichuck Middle School 9:43.3 19:26.5 22
30 Burke, Sierra 8 Amherst Middle School 9:45.2 19:30.4  
31 Rose, Abby SO Amherst Middle School 9:46.2 19:32.4  
32 Swanson, Sophia 8 Amherst Middle School 9:46.6 19:33.1  
33 Ferrell, Phaedra SO Elm St. Eagles 9:54.6 19:49.2  
34 Plante, MaxAmelia SR Academy of Science & Desi 9:57.0 19:53.9 23
35 Landry, Lauren 8 Elm St. Eagles 9:57.5 19:55.0  
36 Plante, Mikayla SR Academy of Science & Desi 9:58.4 19:56.7 24
37 Haddad, Heather SR Academy of Science & Desi 10:01.8 20:03.6 25
38 Hamel, Layla 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 10:03.6 20:07.1 26
39 Harris, Grace FR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:06.5 20:13.0 27
40 Abreau, Alexis FR Elm St. Eagles 10:11.2 20:22.3  
41 Kaplafka, Katie SO Elm St. Eagles 10:14.9 20:29.7  
42 Bryson, Sarah 7 Amherst Middle School 10:26.9 20:53.7  
43 Llewellyn, Shea 7 Amherst Middle School 10:27.6 20:55.1  
44 Mangahas, Vera SR Academy of Science & Desi 10:36.1 21:12.2 28
45 Bell, Amanda 7 Presentation of Mary Academy 10:45.8 21:31.6  
46 Reveal, Rachael SO Pennichuck Middle School 10:48.5 21:37.0 29
47 Flores, Adriana 8 Elm St. Eagles 10:51.8 21:43.5  
48 Haight, Ana SO Nashua Catholic 10:55.1 21:50.1  
49 Mortens, Abigail 8 Elm St. Eagles 11:06.2 22:12.3  
50 Sullivan, Molly 8 Pennichuck Middle School 11:12.1 22:24.2 30
51 Rioux, Bella FR Elm St. Eagles 11:22.3 22:44.6  
52 Palmer, Autumn FR Elm St. Eagles 11:25.3 22:50.6  
53 Ordway, Paige FR Elm St. Eagles 11:34.6 23:09.2  
54 Corrigan, Siena FR Amherst Middle School 11:39.5 23:19.0  
55 Pazhaniappan, Mathivathan FR Elm St. Eagles 11:52.0 23:43.9  
56 DeJesus, Adryanna FR Fairgrounds Middle School 12:20.4 24:40.7 31
57 Mortimer, Aliyah FR Amherst Middle School 12:26.3 24:52.6  
58 Kenny, Madelynn 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 12:28.9 24:57.8 32
59 Evans, Caitlyn SO Fairgrounds Middle School 12:29.3 24:58.6  
60 Miranda, Sophia 8 Fairgrounds Middle School 12:33.8 25:07.5  
61 Chandrasekaran, Charvi SR Academy of Science & Desi 12:45.5 25:30.9 33
62 Praturu, Rithika SR Academy of Science & Desi 13:19.5 26:39.0 34
63 Gonzalez, Alicia 8 Elm St. Eagles 13:23.0 26:46.0  
64 Rajesh, Richa SR Academy of Science & Desi 13:29.5 26:59.0  
65 Alvarez, Natalia FR Elm St. Eagles 13:44.5 27:29.0  
66 Mortimer, Naveah 7 Amherst Middle School 14:22.0 28:44.0  
67 Favereau, Leah SR Windham Middle School 14:31.0 29:02.0  
68 Valencia, Laura SO Fairgrounds Middle School 14:40.5 29:21.0  
69 Benson, Mia 7 Amherst Middle School 14:48.5 29:37.0  
70 Patel, Kenisha SR Windham Middle School 14:55.0 29:50.0  
71 Reddy, Shraavya SR Academy of Science & Desi 16:28.0 32:56.0