2017 Gilford at Gunstock Cross Country Invitational Date: 08-31-17   Venue: Gilford Middle High School - Gilford, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:03 22:12 42 3 5 7 10 17 20 21
2 1:55:58 23:11 81 11 12 15 19 24 35 55
3 1:59:04 23:48 123 6 13 16 39 49    
4 2:01:24 24:16 153 1 8 27 48 69 75 77
5 2:01:49 24:21 154 2 22 28 29 73 79 83
6 2:05:57 25:11 194 31 36 41 42 44 51 62
7 2:06:21 25:16 195 9 32 43 46 65 72 74
8 2:07:09 25:25 204 25 33 40 52 54 59 61
9 2:12:11 26:26 261 18 56 58 63 66 99 103
10 2:21:35 28:19 285 4 23 68 93 97    
11 2:17:06 27:25 305 38 53 60 67 87    
12 2:18:41 27:44 309 30 47 64 76 92    
13 2:17:34 27:30 311 45 50 57 78 81 90 91
14 2:31:01 30:12 334 14 34 89 96 101    
15 2:22:22 28:28 346 26 70 80 82 88 95  
16 2:37:42 31:32 392 37 71 86 94 104    
17 2:51:28 34:17 469 84 85 98 100 102    
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:41.6 20:47.9 1
2 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:42.2 20:49.7 2
3 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:45.2 20:59.0 3
4 Dutkewych, Leah SR White Mountains 7:01.9 21:51.0 4
5 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 7:04.1 21:57.9 5
6 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian 7:04.2 21:58.1 6
7 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover 7:08.7 22:12.1 7
8 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 7:09.1 22:13.3 8
9 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 7:15.5 22:33.4  
10 Towers, Ainsley SR Plymouth Regional 7:17.1 22:38.1 9
11 Glueck, Lucy SR Hanover 7:19.2 22:44.8 10
12 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 7:19.8 22:46.6 11
13 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 7:20.4 22:48.5 12
14 Kjendal, Lily JR Portsmouth Christian 7:21.0 22:50.2 13
15 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 7:21.6 22:52.1 14
16 Locke, Addison JR Hopkinton 7:23.7 22:58.8 15
17 Smith, Ashlyn SO Portsmouth Christian 7:27.2 23:09.7 16
18 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 7:27.3 23:09.9 17
19 Pyles, Emma SR Derryfield 7:31.0 23:21.4 18
20 Klingler, Lilia JR Hopkinton 7:32.3 23:25.5 19
21 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:32.8 23:26.9 20
22 Chipman, Hannah SR Hanover 7:34.7 23:32.8 21
23 Cormier, Delia SR Laconia 7:36.4 23:38.0  
24 Day, Alexus SR Belmont 7:37.4 23:41.2 22
25 Giles, Payton SR White Mountains 7:40.6 23:51.1 23
26 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:43.4 23:59.8 24
27 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:45.0 24:05.0 25
28 Grafton, Anna SR Bishop Brady 7:47.8 24:13.6 26
29 Baers, Marlise SR Kearsarge 7:47.9 24:13.8 27
30 Palmer, Makayla SR Belmont 7:48.9 24:17.1 28
31 Hutchinson, Jessica SR Belmont 7:51.3 24:24.4 29
32 Malone, Ruth SR Newmarket 7:53.4 24:31.0 30
33 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow 7:56.1 24:39.2 31
34 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth SR Plymouth Regional 7:59.0 24:48.5 32
35 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood 7:59.6 24:50.1 33
36 Piper, Jasmine SR Winnisquam 8:01.0 24:54.5 34
37 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 8:03.3 25:01.9 35
38 Tarek, Inez SR Bow 8:04.7 25:06.0 36
39 Ingham, Naomi SR Prospect Mountain 8:04.7 25:06.2 37
40 Morse, Ella SR Moultonborough 8:05.0 25:07.1 38
41 Kjendal, Delaney SR Portsmouth Christian 8:05.8 25:09.6 39
42 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood 8:06.8 25:12.7 40
43 Parker, Libby SR Bow 8:07.7 25:15.4 41
44 Doucette, Juliette SR Bow 8:11.1 25:26.1 42
45 Van DeMoere, Samantha SR Plymouth Regional 8:11.3 25:26.6 43
46 Irish, Reagan SR Bow 8:12.8 25:31.3 44
47 Relf, Madison SR Gilford 8:17.5 25:45.9 45
48 Ulricson, Ashley SR Plymouth Regional 8:19.4 25:51.8 46
49 Willerer, Maria SR Newmarket 8:19.8 25:53.0 47
50 Keene, Hayden SR Kearsarge 8:20.8 25:56.0 48
51 Kaczynski, Sarah SR Portsmouth Christian 8:21.0 25:56.7 49
52 Tanner, Bethany JR Gilford 8:25.6 26:11.1 50
53 Darrelll, Sofia SR Bow 8:26.7 26:14.4 51
54 Carpenter, Caitlin SR Kingswood 8:29.4 26:22.8 52
55 Hurley, Erin SR Moultonborough 8:31.9 26:30.6 53
56 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood 8:34.6 26:39.0 54
57 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton 8:35.1 26:40.6 55
58 Roberge, Anna SR Gorham 8:36.4 26:44.5  
59 Jiang, Kate SR Derryfield 8:36.7 26:45.5 56
60 Relf, Elizabeth SR Gilford 8:38.4 26:50.8 57
61 Doherty, Lily SR Derryfield 8:40.7 26:58.1 58
62 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:41.3 26:59.8 59
63 Fogarty, Abby SO Moultonborough 8:44.7 27:10.4 60
64 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood 8:47.5 27:19.1 61
65 Stinchfield, Lily JR Kingswood 8:48.5 27:22.3  
66 Wall, Kathryn SR Bow 8:50.3 27:27.9 62
67 Fleurant, Jael SR Derryfield 8:50.6 27:28.8 63
68 Ehrmanntraut, Emily SR Hopkinton 8:50.9 27:29.8  
69 Asmussen, Maxine SR Hopkinton 8:51.1 27:30.2  
70 Mitchell, Helena SR Newmarket 8:51.5 27:31.5 64
71 Botelho, Hailey SR Plymouth Regional 8:53.1 27:36.5 65
72 Winder, Brianna SR Derryfield 8:53.7 27:38.3 66
73 Hatem, Evelyn SR Bow 8:53.7 27:38.5  
74 Maurer, Grace SR Bow 8:55.8 27:44.9  
75 Conley, Emma SR Bow 8:57.6 27:50.5  
76 Hurley, Lauren SR Moultonborough 8:58.1 27:51.9 67
77 Dodier , Lena JR White Mountains 9:02.0 28:04.1 68
78 Goding, Morgan SR Raymond 9:02.4 28:05.5  
79 Potter, Sophie SR Hopkinton 9:02.9 28:07.1  
80 Budd, Caela SR Kearsarge 9:05.1 28:14.0 69
81 Murphy, Kylie SR Bow 9:05.3 28:14.3  
82 Compton, Kamryn SR Bishop Brady 9:05.4 28:14.7 70
83 Wando, Caroline SR Hopkinton 9:07.1 28:19.9  
84 Strother, Willow SR Inter-Lakes 9:09.6 28:27.8  
85 MacEachern, Jamie SR Bow 9:10.2 28:29.7  
86 De Roche, Anna SR Prospect Mountain 9:10.8 28:31.5 71
87 Krause, Meridith SR Bow 9:11.6 28:34.1  
88 Johnston, Valerie SR Plymouth Regional 9:11.8 28:34.7 72
89 Seiberth, Katherine SR Belmont 9:12.6 28:37.0 73
90 Rivera, Natalia SR Bow 9:14.2 28:42.0  
91 Maurer, Catherine JR Bow 9:15.0 28:44.5  
92 Appleby, Lauren SR Plymouth Regional 9:17.6 28:52.6 74
93 Prak, Avril SR Kearsarge 9:17.7 28:52.8 75
94 Mitchell, Olivia SR Newmarket 9:17.8 28:53.2 76
95 Soule, Liz SR Kearsarge 9:17.9 28:53.5 77
96 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Regional 9:18.7 28:56.1  
97 Clark, Taylor SR Hopkinton 9:19.4 28:58.2  
98 Loureio, Kayla JR Gilford 9:23.4 29:10.7 78
99 Couto, Aurora JR Belmont 9:25.8 29:18.0 79
100 Wen, Muging SR Bishop Brady 9:29.0 29:28.2 80
101 Grondin, Zoe SO Gorham 9:30.5 29:32.8  
102 Jordan, Lydia JR Gilford 9:31.7 29:36.4 81
103 Bayer, Emory SR Bow 9:34.1 29:43.9  
104 Landcastle , Julia SR Bow 9:35.5 29:48.3  
105 Dexter, Molly SR Bishop Brady 9:36.1 29:50.2 82
106 Ebner, Megan SR Plymouth Regional 9:37.7 29:55.1  
107 Leclair, Hannah SR Belmont 9:38.0 29:56.0 83
108 Katz, Emily SR Bow 9:38.0 29:56.2  
109 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 9:38.6 29:57.9  
110 LaBier, Elizabeth JR Hillsboro-Deering 9:39.5 30:00.6 84
111 Johnson, Alannah SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:39.6 30:01.1 85
112 O'Hearn, Emma SR Inter-Lakes 9:39.7 30:01.3  
113 Gallier, Lauryn SR Bow 9:41.0 30:05.5  
114 Dalrympie, Ashlyn SR Prospect Mountain 9:43.9 30:14.4 86
115 Clorite, Grace SR Berlin 9:44.5 30:16.2  
116 Wheeler, Hallie JR Plymouth Regional 9:45.0 30:17.7  
117 Carey, Louisa JR Bow 9:45.2 30:18.3  
118 Stapp, Yaxi SR Plymouth Regional 9:46.1 30:21.2  
119 Berger, Erin SR Kearsarge 9:47.3 30:24.8  
120 Gable, Kaitlin SR Inter-Lakes 9:47.5 30:25.5  
121 Smith, Rachel SR Moultonborough 9:47.8 30:26.4 87
122 Howe, Katelin JR Bow 9:48.3 30:28.0  
123 Dunstan, Alexandra SR Plymouth Regional 9:49.9 30:33.0  
124 Boyer, Madeleine SR Bishop Brady 9:50.9 30:36.1 88
125 Swain, Hannah SR Winnisquam 9:51.9 30:39.3 89
126 Cross, Katie SR Bow 9:56.9 30:54.8  
127 Schwartz, Chloe SR Gilford 10:00.7 31:06.7 90
128 Towne, Ruby SR Bow 10:04.5 31:18.5  
129 Osburn , Alaina JR Gilford 10:05.3 31:20.8 91
130 Lessard, Becky SR Bow 10:07.7 31:28.4  
131 Gregoire, Annie SR Bow 10:07.9 31:29.1  
132 Shedd, Avery SR Plymouth Regional 10:08.5 31:30.7  
133 Mcleod, Caledonia SR Plymouth Regional 10:09.0 31:32.4  
134 Jackie, DeAngelis SR Kearsarge 10:14.1 31:48.2  
135 McIntyre, Mercede SR Belmont 10:14.5 31:49.6  
136 McGuirk, Zoe JR Newmarket 10:15.5 31:52.6 92
137 Kopp , Annie SR White Mountains 10:22.2 32:13.4 93
138 Armstrong, Charlotte JR Hopkinton 10:22.4 32:14.0  
139 Chase, Wyleigh SR Prospect Mountain 10:25.9 32:24.8 94
140 Jackson, Chloe JR Belmont 10:27.0 32:28.2  
141 O'Connor, Kaelan JR Gilford 10:28.4 32:32.6  
142 Philbin, Isabella JR Plymouth Regional 10:31.5 32:42.1  
143 Morris, Emily JR Berlin 10:31.5 32:42.4  
144 Delafontaine, Alicia JR Berlin 10:31.6 32:42.7  
145 Szumierz, Cydnee SR Bow 10:37.3 33:00.3  
146 Mardin, Cora SR Plymouth Regional 10:40.1 33:08.9  
147 Landry, Abi SR Bow 10:40.4 33:10.0  
148 Ladd, Lindsey SR Kearsarge 10:49.2 33:37.2  
149 Stich, Jana SR Bow 10:51.2 33:43.5  
150 Avery, Emma JR Bow 10:51.3 33:43.7  
151 Broderick, Macy SR Bow 10:53.9 33:51.8  
152 Komma, Manogna SR Bishop Brady 10:57.6 34:03.4 95
153 Friend, Danielle SR Laconia 10:58.2 34:05.3  
154 Stout, Nikki SR Plymouth Regional 10:58.5 34:06.3  
155 Wong, Meagan SR Belmont 11:05.8 34:28.9  
156 Roberts, Joy SR Winnisquam 11:14.7 34:56.4 96
157 Pino, Kiana SR Plymouth Regional 11:17.6 35:05.5  
158 Gauthier , Amy JR White Mountains 11:27.5 35:36.4 97
159 Robinson, Ruthie SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:36.7 36:04.9 98
160 Kim, Connie JR Plymouth Regional 11:44.1 36:28.0  
161 Newbury, Molly SR Kingswood 11:46.4 36:35.0  
162 Raymond, Adelle JR Derryfield 11:54.1 36:58.9 99
163 Curley, Emma JR Hillsboro-Deering 11:59.7 37:16.3 100
164 Drion, Elisa SR Winnisquam 12:07.2 37:39.7 101
165 Young, Emily SR Hopkinton 12:07.7 37:41.3  
166 Monta, Beatrice SR Hillsboro-Deering 12:15.6 38:05.9 102
167 Shaw, Grace SR Belmont 12:24.4 38:33.0  
168 Furtado, Olivia SR Raymond 12:40.3 39:22.5  
169 Carrobis, Taylor SR Derryfield 12:47.8 39:45.9 103
170 Peterson, Maile SR Bow 12:55.3 40:09.0  
171 Brownell, Taren SR Prospect Mountain 13:20.0 41:26.0 104
172 Dragon, Victoria JR Plymouth Regional 13:21.0 41:29.0  
173 Murray, Shannon SR Bow 14:08.6 43:57.0  
174 Evans, Courtney SR Bow 14:09.0 43:58.0  
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:34 19:06 58 7 8 10 12 21 38 44
2 1:38:43 19:44 97 11 18 19 22 27 32 33
3 1:38:17 19:39 122 2 4 29 39 48 64 75
4 1:42:38 20:31 188 20 24 25 53 66 72 92
4 1:41:53 20:22 188 3 26 28 47 84 91 93
4 1:42:08 20:25 188 5 23 31 42 87 88 112
7 1:41:56 20:23 210 1 17 54 56 82 110  
8 1:44:17 20:51 236 35 41 49 51 60 133 134
9 1:47:05 21:25 273 9 15 34 100 115 124 131
10 1:46:55 21:23 291 14 36 67 68 106 117 129
11 1:46:28 21:17 296 6 61 62 73 94 98 108
12 1:46:41 21:20 302 43 46 58 76 79 103 104
13 1:48:06 21:37 326 45 55 57 83 86 95 96
14 1:48:33 21:42 345 59 63 71 74 78 80 99
15 1:51:14 22:14 373 30 69 77 90 107 122 127
16 1:52:50 22:34 400 13 85 89 102 111 130  
17 1:55:03 23:00 412 40 52 81 118 121    
18 1:56:01 23:12 446 50 70 101 105 120 135 138
19 1:57:09 23:25 452 16 97 109 114 116 126  
20 2:15:08 27:01 545 37 113 119 136 140    
21 2:10:11 26:02 573 65 123 125 128 132 137 139
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McLaughlin, Tyler SR Moultonborough 5:42.1 17:43.1 1
2 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood 5:51.8 18:13.0 2
3 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:53.4 18:18.0 3
4 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:54.9 18:22.6 4
5 Randos, Nick SR Belmont 5:56.6 18:28.0 5
6 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:58.4 18:33.7 6
7 Brooks, Aidan SR Kearsarge 6:02.7 18:47.0 7
8 Pauling, Trevor SR Kearsarge 6:03.4 18:49.3 8
9 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 6:05.2 18:54.6 9
10 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge 6:06.0 18:57.3 10
11 Jacobs, Joseph SR Hanover 6:08.0 19:03.6 11
12 Cunningham, John SR Kearsarge 6:08.9 19:06.3 12
13 Howlett, Thomas SR Prospect Mountain 6:11.2 19:13.5 13
14 Stiles, Samuel SR Berlin 6:11.4 19:14.0 14
15 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 6:14.2 19:22.6 15
16 Call, Sam SR White Mountains 6:20.4 19:42.0 16
17 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough 6:20.9 19:43.7 17
18 Herron, Simon SR Hanover 6:21.3 19:44.7 18
19 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover 6:22.2 19:47.6 19
20 Berube, Sam SR Bow 6:24.0 19:53.3 20
21 Bolton, Ben Kearsarge 6:24.6 19:55.0 21
22 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 6:24.7 19:55.3 22
23 Rupp, Aidan SR Belmont 6:24.8 19:55.6 23
24 Demian, Kirpal SR Bow 6:28.0 20:05.7 24
25 Olson, Caleb SR Bow 6:28.2 20:06.1 25
26 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 6:28.6 20:07.4 26
27 Auch, Carter SR Hanover 6:30.4 20:13.0 27
28 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 6:30.6 20:13.5 28
29 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 6:31.4 20:16.1 29
30 Kumph, Alex SR Newmarket 6:31.5 20:16.4 30
31 Jackson, Connor SR Belmont 6:31.5 20:16.6 31
32 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 6:32.0 20:18.0 32
33 Goodrich, Charles SR Hanover 6:32.5 20:19.7 33
34 Chapdelaine, Eric SR Derryfield 6:33.5 20:22.8 34
35 Lennon, Joey SR Laconia 6:34.0 20:24.2 35
36 Howery, Michael JR Berlin 6:34.7 20:26.4 36
37 Hodgman, Konrad SR Epping 6:35.9 20:30.1 37
38 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 6:37.1 20:33.8 38
39 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 6:37.1 20:34.0 39
40 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 6:37.7 20:35.6  
41 Brackett, David SR Portsmouth Christian 6:37.8 20:36.2 40
42 Mousseau, Noah SR Laconia 6:38.0 20:36.7 41
43 Remenar, Ian SR Belmont 6:38.6 20:38.5 42
44 Tierney, Joe JR Hopkinton 6:38.9 20:39.4 43
45 Kellogg, Adian SR Kearsarge 6:39.5 20:41.3 44
46 Ebner, Samuel SR Plymouth Regional 6:39.7 20:42.1 45
47 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 6:40.5 20:44.3 46
48 Cormier, Andre JR Winnisquam 6:41.4 20:47.4 47
49 Wilson, David SR Hanover 6:41.8 20:48.6  
50 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood 6:43.0 20:52.3 48
51 Engelsen, Dan SR Laconia 6:43.8 20:54.7 49
52 Camp, Zachary SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:44.6 20:57.2 50
53 Phelps, Eric SR Laconia 6:44.9 20:58.1 51
54 Conte, Mason SR Portsmouth Christian 6:45.6 21:00.4 52
55 Carey, William SR Bow 6:45.9 21:01.2 53
56 Bassett, Alex SR Moultonborough 6:46.8 21:03.9 54
57 Smith, Griffin SR Plymouth Regional 6:47.0 21:04.6 55
58 Nolon, Ian SR Hanover 6:48.2 21:08.3  
59 Phillips, Gregory SR Hanover 6:50.5 21:15.6  
60 Adams, Eric SR Moultonborough 6:50.6 21:15.9 56
61 Scroggins, Randall SR Plymouth Regional 6:50.7 21:16.2 57
62 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 6:51.0 21:17.0 58
63 McDonough, Matthew SR Gilford 6:52.5 21:21.6 59
64 Chandler, Joshua SR Laconia 6:53.2 21:24.1 60
65 Robey, Jack SR Hanover 6:53.5 21:24.7  
66 Jollimore, Davis SR Inter-Lakes 6:53.5 21:25.0 61
67 Losada, Alex SR Inter-Lakes 6:53.6 21:25.3 62
68 Wernig, Michael SR Gilford 6:54.1 21:26.7 63
69 Lick, Thomas SR Kearsarge 6:54.2 21:27.0  
70 Richardson, Adam SR Kingswood 6:54.4 21:27.5 64
71 Miller, Oscar SR Bishop Brady 6:54.7 21:28.4 65
72 Neff, Gabriel SR Bow 6:55.9 21:32.3 66
73 Young, Joseph SR Berlin 6:56.9 21:35.4 67
74 Delafontaine, Kolbe SR Berlin 6:57.0 21:35.8 68
75 Frede, Sam SR Newmarket 6:59.5 21:43.5 69
76 Merrill, Kyle SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:00.9 21:47.8 70
77 Demers, Eddie SR Gilford 7:01.5 21:49.8 71
78 Christenson, Bailey SR Kearsarge 7:02.4 21:52.4  
79 Lessard, Colin SR Bow 7:02.5 21:52.7 72
80 Bean, Steven SR Inter-Lakes 7:02.9 21:54.1 73
81 McLean, Beck SR Gilford 7:03.0 21:54.4 74
82 Gehl, Alex SR Kingswood 7:03.3 21:55.2 75
83 Sawitsky, Joe SR Hopkinton 7:04.5 21:59.0 76
84 Eckland, David SR Newmarket 7:04.8 22:00.0 77
85 Laflamme, Harrison JR Gilford 7:05.1 22:01.0 78
86 Page, Simon SR Hopkinton 7:05.3 22:01.6 79
87 Haines, Josh SR Kingswood 7:07.1 22:07.1  
88 Hamel, Ryan SR Gilford 7:07.6 22:08.8 80
89 Morrissey, Jake JR Portsmouth Christian 7:07.7 22:09.0 81
90 Gleeson, Seamus SR Moultonborough 7:08.1 22:10.3 82
91 Smith, Hayden SR Hanover 7:09.0 22:13.0  
92 Donnell, Cameron SR Plymouth Regional 7:10.9 22:19.0 83
93 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 7:13.3 22:26.3  
94 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam 7:13.7 22:27.6 84
95 Zarse, Jack SR Kingswood 7:14.8 22:31.2  
96 Holiday, Nathan JR Prospect Mountain 7:15.3 22:32.6 85
97 Napier, James SR Hanover 7:15.7 22:33.8  
98 Kulig, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 7:19.1 22:44.5 86
99 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont 7:20.9 22:49.9 87
100 Magdich, Rashaun JR Belmont 7:21.4 22:51.6 88
101 McCartney, Riley SR Prospect Mountain 7:22.4 22:54.7 89
102 Mooney, Cam SR Newmarket 7:23.9 22:59.2 90
103 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 7:24.7 23:01.9 91
104 Holt, Devin SR Kingswood 7:25.0 23:02.8  
105 Neff, Benjamin JR Bow 7:25.1 23:03.2 92
106 Beede, Frederick JR Winnisquam 7:26.3 23:06.6 93
107 Caswell, Parker SR Inter-Lakes 7:27.7 23:11.0 94
108 McLeod, Hunter JR Plymouth Regional 7:27.9 23:11.9 95
109 Parsons, Ben SR Plymouth Regional 7:28.1 23:12.4 96
110 Austin, Jon SR White Mountains 7:28.5 23:13.5 97
111 Johnston, Shane SR Plymouth Regional 7:29.8 23:17.6  
112 Whitman, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 7:31.4 23:22.7  
113 Hornkohl, Clayton SR Inter-Lakes 7:32.8 23:26.8 98
114 Townsend, Charles JR Gilford 7:33.6 23:29.5 99
115 O'Brien, Conner JR Derryfield 7:34.3 23:31.7 100
116 Bilodeau, Jonas JR Gilford 7:35.5 23:35.3  
117 Thibeault, Adriaen SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:35.9 23:36.7 101
118 Crowley, Liam SR Plymouth Regional 7:36.6 23:38.7  
119 Morehouse, Rob SR Gorham 7:37.4 23:41.2  
120 Sherwood, Garrett SR Prospect Mountain 7:39.9 23:49.1 102
121 Demian, Luca SR Bow 7:41.2 23:53.1  
122 Ehrmanntraut, Brandon SR Hopkinton 7:41.5 23:54.1 103
123 Westbrook, Max SR Hopkinton 7:42.5 23:57.1 104
124 Bush, Bryce SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:43.4 23:59.8 105
125 Bickford, Odin SR Plymouth Regional 7:44.1 24:02.2  
126 Arsenault, Jace JR Berlin 7:44.8 24:04.3 106
127 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton 7:45.4 24:06.2  
128 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 7:45.5 24:06.5  
129 Silva, Daniel SR Bow 7:46.2 24:08.7  
130 Murphy, Patrick SR Kingswood 7:46.3 24:08.9  
131 Malbourne, Jacob SR Gilford 7:46.4 24:09.2  
132 Eggers, Michael JR Hopkinton 7:47.0 24:11.1  
133 Rivard, Jeffrey SR Raymond 7:47.6 24:13.0  
134 Malecha, Nick SR Kearsarge 7:47.8 24:13.5  
135 Kumph, Colby JR Newmarket 7:48.5 24:15.7 107
136 Baker, Ben SR Inter-Lakes 7:48.7 24:16.3 108
137 Wharton, Miles SR White Mountains 7:48.9 24:16.9 109
138 Phillips, Jerome SR Moultonborough 7:49.6 24:19.1 110
139 DeRoche, Luke JR Prospect Mountain 7:50.1 24:20.6 111
140 Brown, Kaleb SR Belmont 7:55.7 24:38.1 112
141 Johnson, Daniel FR Epping 7:55.8 24:38.3 113
142 Mullen, Zachary SR Bow 7:58.4 24:46.6  
143 Smith , Andy SR White Mountains 7:59.3 24:49.3 114
144 Lowe, Andy JR Belmont 7:59.4 24:49.5  
145 Philbin, James SR Plymouth Regional 8:00.4 24:52.8  
146 Dwyer, Kieran SR Derryfield 8:00.8 24:53.9 115
147 Clyatt, Jesse SR Inter-Lakes 8:01.9 24:57.5  
148 Lewis, Noah SR Hopkinton 8:04.9 25:06.7  
149 Welch, Finnian JR Bow 8:05.1 25:07.2  
150 Weber, Wyatt JR Bow 8:05.3 25:07.8  
151 Cunnington , Kaiden SR White Mountains 8:05.4 25:08.4 116
152 King, Riley SR Bow 8:05.9 25:09.9  
153 Patten, Camden SR Kingswood 8:06.1 25:10.6  
154 Witham, Jordan JR Gilford 8:07.3 25:14.1  
155 Swain, John SR Winnisquam 8:07.6 25:15.1  
156 Hassett, Brian SR Bow 8:07.8 25:15.7  
157 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 8:09.6 25:21.3  
158 Weber, Jackson JR Bow 8:11.8 25:28.1  
159 Landry, Matt SR Berlin 8:11.9 25:28.5 117
160 White, Garrison SR Bow 8:13.6 25:33.8  
161 Hunt, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian 8:13.7 25:34.1 118
162 Hodgman, Zachary SO Epping 8:14.1 25:35.2 119
163 Veitch, Ken JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:15.6 25:40.0 120
164 Kealy, Joe SR Kearsarge 8:15.8 25:40.7  
165 Hotz, Griffin SR Portsmouth Christian 8:16.9 25:43.9 121
166 Hanson, Josh JR Winnisquam 8:16.9 25:44.1  
167 Mosher, Zach JR Newmarket 8:17.7 25:46.5 122
168 Scrivens, William SR Bishop Brady 8:22.1 26:00.3 123
169 Diphilippo, Anthony SR Bow 8:22.4 26:01.0  
170 Herrick, Sam JR Kearsarge 8:22.5 26:01.4  
171 Locke, JJ SR Hopkinton 8:22.6 26:01.8  
172 Breen, Shawn SR Plymouth Regional 8:23.3 26:04.0  
173 Philbin, Peter SR Derryfield 8:24.4 26:07.3 124
174 Osburn, Shawn JR Gilford 8:24.9 26:08.8  
175 Newbury, Cannon JR Kingswood 8:25.4 26:10.4  
176 Faretra, Zachary SR Bishop Brady 8:26.1 26:12.5 125
177 Lucas, Carter Kearsarge 8:26.2 26:12.9  
178 Pauling, Evan JR Kearsarge 8:28.8 26:21.1  
179 Curnane , Kevin SR White Mountains 8:34.9 26:39.9 126
180 Doyle, Mackenzie SR Plymouth Regional 8:36.1 26:43.6  
181 Corbin, Caden JR Newmarket 8:37.1 26:46.8 127
182 Kucharski, Mason SR Kearsarge 8:37.3 26:47.4  
183 Brown, Maxwell JR Bishop Brady 8:38.6 26:51.4 128
184 Felch, Josh JR Inter-Lakes 8:38.9 26:52.4  
185 Miles, Nick SR Belmont 8:42.4 27:03.4  
186 Gilcrist, Elijah JR Berlin 8:44.0 27:08.2 129
187 Fraioli, Mike SR Kearsarge 8:44.9 27:11.0  
188 LaBranche, Gabriel SR Newmarket 8:46.4 27:15.6  
189 Pare, Tom SR Belmont 8:47.5 27:19.1  
190 Finneron, Matthew JR Kingswood 8:48.4 27:22.0  
191 Valtz Thomas, Caleb SR Winnisquam 8:52.4 27:34.4  
192 Barrette, William SR Plymouth Regional 8:54.5 27:41.0  
193 Cole, Thomas SR Berlin 8:57.9 27:51.3  
194 Otis, Cooper SR Hopkinton 9:00.6 27:59.7  
195 Earick, Cade JR Plymouth Regional 9:02.2 28:04.8  
196 Foy, Robert Kearsarge 9:07.9 28:22.5  
197 Crossman, Ethan SR Prospect Mountain 9:08.4 28:24.1 130
198 Kloc, Ethan SR Derryfield 9:14.3 28:42.3 131
199 Quinn, Patrick JR Hopkinton 9:15.8 28:47.1  
200 Beggan, Patrick SR Bow 9:18.2 28:54.6  
201 Maxwell, Alan JR Winnisquam 9:19.3 28:57.9  
202 McCarthy, Trey JR Berlin 9:21.9 29:06.0  
203 White, Ethan JR Bow 9:24.3 29:13.6  
204 Gable, Kyle JR Inter-Lakes 9:30.2 29:31.7  
205 Dimick, Kyle SR Plymouth Regional 9:31.7 29:36.3  
206 Du, Kevin SR Bishop Brady 9:32.5 29:38.8 132
207 Duan, Sam SR Derryfield 9:44.9 30:17.6  
208 Lyons, Richard SR Plymouth Regional 9:45.7 30:19.9  
209 Johnson, Sam SR Kearsarge 9:48.6 30:28.8  
210 Reed, Connor JR Bow 9:50.9 30:36.3  
211 Bailey, Joseph JR Laconia 9:52.2 30:40.3 133
212 Cone, Ben JR Laconia 9:52.4 30:40.6 134
213 Valencia, Justin JR Hillsboro-Deering 9:52.5 30:41.1 135
214 Ormes , Carson JR Gilford 10:00.0 31:04.4  
215 Kim, Ian SR Plymouth Regional 10:00.1 31:04.6  
216 Taber, Cam SR Raymond 10:19.2 32:04.0  
217 McTague, Peter JR Epping 10:19.4 32:04.7 136
218 Kelly, Aidan SR Bishop Brady 10:20.9 32:09.3 137
219 Parisi, Reagan JR Hillsboro-Deering 10:21.0 32:09.6 138
220 Verdi, William SR Bishop Brady 10:21.1 32:09.8 139
221 Holt, Tayler JR Epping 10:24.4 32:20.3 140
222 Bayer, Colin JR Bow 10:24.8 32:21.3  
223 Deacon, Sam SR Kearsarge 10:25.9 32:24.7  
224 Auger, Joe SR Bow 10:29.9 32:37.4  
225 VanLaarhoven, Robert JR Plymouth Regional 10:34.2 32:50.7  
226 Pingree, Matthew JR Bow 10:37.4 33:00.6  
227 Smith, Sam SR Plymouth Regional 10:54.4 33:53.4  
228 Peppin, Joe SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:08.5 34:37.4  
229 Sheehan, Tucker SR Hillsboro-Deering 11:17.4 35:04.8  
230 Patten, Bryan JR Laconia 11:20.1 35:13.2  
231 Converse, Devin SR Raymond 11:20.8 35:15.6  
232 Ledvina, Nathan JR Hillsboro-Deering 11:25.8 35:31.0  
233 Bergstresser, Kyle SR Hillsboro-Deering 13:00.1 40:24.0