Wildcat Classic Invitational Date: 09-09-17   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Varsity Girls MS
Boys JV Girls Varsity
Boy's MS Girls JV
Girls MS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:28 12:41 47 3 8 10 12 14 15 19
2 1:04:13 12:50 55 4 6 9 13 23 25 33
3 1:06:04 13:12 101 2 11 18 26 44 49 54
4 1:07:11 13:26 105 5 7 16 35 42 56 67
5 1:07:57 13:35 132 21 24 28 29 30 36 46
6 Garrett MS 1:08:33 13:42 150 1 32 34 38 45 52 60
7 Freemont MS 1:11:49 14:21 193 20 39 40 41 53 58 59
8 1:11:49 14:21 195 17 31 43 47 57 72 73
9 1:12:37 14:31 212 22 37 48 50 55 65 66
10 1:20:39 16:07 307 27 63 64 76 77 79  
11 RJ Baskett 1:19:49 15:57 334 51 68 69 71 75 81  
12 1:22:44 16:32 345 61 62 70 74 78 80  
Girls MS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Armstrong, Nataley SR Garrett MS 6:13.2 11:35.7 1
2 Bennett, Lydia FR DeKalb Middle School 6:17.0 11:42.9 2
3 Sturwold, McKenzie SO South Adams Middle School 6:27.5 12:02.4 3
4 Melcher, Ainsley SO Norwell Middle School 6:40.1 12:26.0 4
5 Graft, Katie SO Churubusco jr high 6:43.7 12:32.6 5
6 Dummer, Emma SO Norwell Middle School 6:45.3 12:35.6 6
7 Kolvoord, Makenzie 7 Churubusco jr high 6:50.1 12:44.6 7
8 Hunley, Addisyn FR South Adams Middle School 6:51.3 12:46.9 8
9 Huss, Brooklynn FR Norwell Middle School 6:53.2 12:50.4 9
10 Singleton, Mia SO South Adams Middle School 6:54.1 12:52.1 10
11 DeTray, Abby FR DeKalb Middle School 6:54.4 12:52.6 11
12 Willis, Jocelyn SO South Adams Middle School 6:54.7 12:53.2 12
13 Cassel, Maeli SO Norwell Middle School 6:55.0 12:53.8 13
14 Litwiller, Nia 8 South Adams Middle School 6:55.4 12:54.4 14
15 Mata, Mirra 8 South Adams Middle School 6:55.9 12:55.4 15
16 Stump, Viktorija SO Central Noble Junior High 6:59.5 13:02.1  
17 Honeycutt, Shayleigh SO Churubusco jr high 7:05.2 13:12.7 16
18 Mullins, Jada SO Highland Middle School 7:06.5 13:15.1 17
19 Kneller, Allison SO DeKalb Middle School 7:08.0 13:18.0 18
20 Neuenschwander, Ella SO South Adams Middle School 7:09.5 13:20.8 19
21 Gochenour, Natalie SR Freemont MS 7:11.5 13:24.4 20
22 Richardson, Abbey SO Woodlan MS 7:11.9 13:25.2 21
23 Perez, Maria FR Logansport Junior High 7:13.1 13:27.6 22
24 Haddix, Felicia SO Norwell Middle School 7:13.3 13:27.9 23
25 Lake, Brenna FR Woodlan MS 7:14.5 13:30.0 24
26 Johnson, Ava SO Norwell Middle School 7:15.5 13:31.9 25
27 Shipe, Keiana 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:15.9 13:32.8 26
28 Cole, Caitlin SO Frankton 7:16.2 13:33.2 27
29 Koos, Ellie SO Woodlan MS 7:17.8 13:36.2 28
30 Zent, Riley FR Woodlan MS 7:19.8 13:39.9 29
31 Price, Angela SO Central Noble Junior High 7:21.8 13:43.7  
32 Elwood, Leah 8 Woodlan MS 7:23.4 13:46.6 30
33 Vaughn, Kaylie SO Highland Middle School 7:28.3 13:55.8 31
34 Little, April SR Garrett MS 7:28.5 13:56.2 32
35 Gerber, Elizabeth 8 South Adams Middle School 7:30.2 13:59.3  
36 Stinson, Emma SO Caston Comets 7:31.7 14:02.1  
37 Nunez, Marisol 8 Norwell Middle School 7:32.0 14:02.7 33
38 Baer, Jordan SR Garrett MS 7:32.5 14:03.6 34
39 Smith, Astoria 7 Churubusco jr high 7:32.9 14:04.4 35
40 Shepherd, Allie FR Norwell Middle School 7:35.1 14:08.6  
41 Miller, Morgan FR Woodlan MS 7:35.7 14:09.6 36
42 Sutton, Kendra FR Logansport Junior High 7:39.6 14:16.9 37
43 Best, Chloe SR Garrett MS 7:40.3 14:18.1 38
44 Young, Stevanna FR Caston Comets 7:40.6 14:18.8  
45 Reinhard, Madalynn FR Norwell Middle School 7:40.7 14:18.9  
46 McCollough, Kayla SR Freemont MS 7:42.0 14:21.3 39
47 Chilenski, Autum SR Freemont MS 7:43.3 14:23.7 40
48 Melcher, Jillian 8 Norwell Middle School 7:43.3 14:23.8  
49 Buchanan, Sarah SR Freemont MS 7:49.1 14:34.7 41
50 Elias, Ella 7 Churubusco jr high 7:50.3 14:36.9 42
51 Wheeler, Koral SO Highland Middle School 7:50.4 14:37.0 43
52 Yarian, Caliegh SO DeKalb Middle School 7:51.2 14:38.4 44
53 Malcom, Makenna SR Garrett MS 7:51.9 14:39.9 45
54 Mitchell, Lillie SO Norwell Middle School 7:52.6 14:41.1  
55 Kahn, Makenzee FR Norwell Middle School 7:53.1 14:42.0  
56 McAlexander, Kait FR Woodlan MS 7:54.0 14:43.7 46
57 Ramierz, Esmeralda SO Highland Middle School 7:55.6 14:46.6 47
58 Martinez, Cecially FR Logansport Junior High 7:57.6 14:50.5 48
59 Hammer, Allyson SO DeKalb Middle School 7:57.9 14:51.0 49
60 Perez, Kaylee 8 Logansport Junior High 7:59.8 14:54.5 50
61 Nash, Abigail RJ Baskett 8:00.8 14:56.3 51
62 Vaughn, Kirsten SR Garrett MS 8:04.1 15:02.6 52
63 Gumbel, Makayla SR Freemont MS 8:05.5 15:05.2 53
64 Ellis, Dawna FR DeKalb Middle School 8:06.3 15:06.7 54
65 Henderson, Gracie 8 Logansport Junior High 8:07.0 15:07.9 55
66 Refeld, Eva FR Churubusco jr high 8:09.3 15:12.3 56
67 Hartup, Alexis 8 Norwell Middle School 8:10.1 15:13.8  
68 Halgarth, Gracie FR Highland Middle School 8:10.8 15:15.0 57
69 Buchanan, Olivia SR Freemont MS 8:10.9 15:15.2 58
70 Rhodes, Reagan SR Freemont MS 8:11.4 15:16.3 59
71 Nofzinger, Grace SO DeKalb Middle School 8:11.8 15:16.9  
72 Burns, Trinity SR Garrett MS 8:13.8 15:20.6 60
73 Solms, Lillie FR Madison-Grant JR High School 8:14.1 15:21.2 61
74 Marshall, Annalisa 8 Madison-Grant JR High School 8:14.2 15:21.3 62
75 Cole, Sophie 8 Frankton 8:17.0 15:26.6 63
76 Rinkenberger, Gracie 8 Norwell Middle School 8:18.4 15:29.3  
77 Ridenour, Allyson SO Norwell Middle School 8:18.7 15:29.7  
78 Falls, Mallory 8 Norwell Middle School 8:18.9 15:30.2  
79 Cline, Jewell 8 Frankton 8:19.7 15:31.7 64
80 Fincher, Maggie SO Logansport Junior High 8:20.5 15:33.1 65
81 Diaz, Sheiline SO Logansport Junior High 8:21.1 15:34.2 66
82 Rinker, Lilly 7 Churubusco jr high 8:21.8 15:35.6 67
83 Dawson, Bria RJ Baskett 8:21.8 15:35.6 68
84 Hickman, Haileigh RJ Baskett 8:26.7 15:44.8 69
85 Mayfield, Mary SO Madison-Grant JR High School 8:27.0 15:45.2 70
86 Koble, Teagan SR Garrett MS 8:28.1 15:47.3  
87 Robinson, Katie RJ Baskett 8:29.0 15:49.1 71
88 Hawbaker, Clancy FR South Adams Middle School 8:29.9 15:50.6  
89 Mounsey, Ashtin 8 Norwell Middle School 8:30.3 15:51.5  
90 Walters, Emma 7 Churubusco jr high 8:32.7 15:55.8  
91 Liechty, Samantha SR Garrett MS 8:38.5 16:06.7  
92 Tyler, Maddy 8 Highland Middle School 8:40.6 16:10.6 72
93 Rhodes, Karson SR Freemont MS 8:41.0 16:11.3  
94 Jaramillo, Leslie 8 Highland Middle School 8:41.0 16:11.4 73
95 Stieglitz, Kiera 7 Woodlan MS 8:41.9 16:13.1  
96 Lehman, Alaina 8 Churubusco jr high 8:42.6 16:14.3  
97 Gaskil, Aryeanne SR Freemont MS 8:44.8 16:18.5  
98 Dafforn, Lily FR Churubusco jr high 8:46.2 16:21.1  
99 Barnard, Athena FR Highland Middle School 8:56.7 16:40.5  
100 Jones, Elizabeth 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:57.5 16:42.1  
101 Brisco, Hattie FR Churubusco jr high 8:59.1 16:45.1  
102 Wilkinson, Kimi SO Logansport Junior High 8:59.2 16:45.3  
103 Sowles, Chelsie SR Garrett MS 9:03.3 16:52.9  
104 Utnage, Zera FR DeKalb Middle School 9:13.5 17:12.0  
105 Hayden, Ryleigh 8 Logansport Junior High 9:14.2 17:13.3  
106 Krontz, Kyana FR DeKalb Middle School 9:15.4 17:15.5  
107 Richey, Eliana 8 Logansport Junior High 9:17.2 17:18.9  
108 Cass, Riley SO Madison-Grant JR High School 9:21.7 17:27.2 74
109 Richardson, Ava 8 Norwell Middle School 9:28.8 17:40.5  
110 Rodriguez, Tomasa SO Logansport Junior High 9:28.8 17:40.6  
111 Wymer, Molly 8 Churubusco jr high 9:29.7 17:42.2  
112 Dawson, Kara RJ Baskett 9:30.8 17:44.3 75
113 Finney, Alexis 8 Frankton 9:31.7 17:45.8 76
114 Privett, Kennedy FR Norwell Middle School 9:32.4 17:47.1  
115 VanCuren, Hallie FR Logansport Junior High 9:39.7 18:00.7  
116 Chen, Cara 8 Woodlan MS 9:47.4 18:15.2  
117 Martinez, Maria SO Logansport Junior High 9:49.2 18:18.5  
118 Abernathy, Kaitlyn 8 Frankton 9:51.2 18:22.3 77
119 Rodriquez, Monserrat SO Highland Middle School 10:03.1 18:44.5  
120 Yoder, Rebecca 8 Central Noble Junior High 10:03.4 18:45.0  
121 Shinavarger, Justie FR Madison-Grant JR High School 10:05.6 18:49.2 78
122 Ortiz, Kayla SO Logansport Junior High 10:11.8 19:00.6  
123 Banks, Lana SR Freemont MS 10:14.8 19:06.2  
124 Hatchkiss, Jocelyn 8 Norwell Middle School 10:23.1 19:21.7  
125 Hicks, Isabella 8 DeKalb Middle School 10:25.0 19:25.2  
126 Schmidt, Eriana SR Garrett MS 10:25.0 19:25.3  
127 Gross, Jenna FR Logansport Junior High 10:32.0 19:38.2  
128 Benton, Maddie 8 Frankton 10:32.7 19:39.7 79
129 Worrell, Hannah 7 Madison-Grant JR High School 10:38.9 19:51.3 80
130 Vargas, Cristal FR Logansport Junior High 10:43.1 19:59.0  
131 Paw, Moo FR Logansport Junior High 10:43.9 20:00.5  
132 Mollenkopf, Kinzie FR Caston Comets 10:55.5 20:22.1  
133 Hiester, Ciera 8 Norwell Middle School 11:01.2 20:32.8  
134 Shafer, Taylor FR Caston Comets 11:23.6 21:14.5  
135 Alvarez Gomez, Lorena SO Logansport Junior High 11:49.4 22:02.7  
136 Smith, Zoey 8 DeKalb Middle School 11:56.4 22:15.8  
137 Sedano, Ashley SO Logansport Junior High 12:06.9 22:35.3  
138 Weeks, Amia RJ Baskett 12:10.1 22:41.2 81
Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:29 16:05 39 3 5 7 11 13 19 22
2 1:23:17 16:39 139 9 10 29 33 58 60 62
3 1:23:41 16:44 143 23 24 30 32 34 40 41
4 1:23:43 16:44 155 6 27 28 37 57 78 88
5 1:24:07 16:49 164 16 35 36 38 39 42 47
6 1:24:12 16:50 182 12 17 45 52 56 65 69
7 1:24:50 16:58 205 15 18 51 53 68 73 77
8 1:24:35 16:55 211 2 20 48 66 75 95 97
9 1:26:23 17:16 259 8 14 72 74 91 126 162
10 1:27:54 17:34 324 44 46 63 81 90 100 102
11 1:28:59 17:47 363 25 61 79 83 115 135 136
12 1:29:09 17:49 366 21 26 93 106 120 129 141
13 1:30:53 18:10 445 67 76 80 104 118 132 137
14 1:31:12 18:14 451 54 71 107 108 111 117 159
15 1:31:41 18:20 453 4 70 96 140 143 144 148
16 1:31:25 18:17 454 55 64 94 103 138 163 169
17 1:31:38 18:19 465 49 82 98 109 127 142 170
18 1:32:08 18:25 470 1 43 125 150 151 153  
19 1:33:11 18:38 524 86 87 99 124 128 131 134
20 1:33:51 18:46 561 105 110 113 114 119 121 122
21 1:34:33 18:54 565 85 89 116 123 152 155 157
22 1:36:42 19:20 603 31 112 146 156 158 161 164
23 1:38:58 19:47 612 50 84 145 166 167 171 172
24 1:38:13 19:38 620 59 92 147 154 168 173  
25 1:37:03 19:24 652 101 130 133 139 149 160 165
Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 2 Mile 4345 Meters
1 Rans, Mitchell SR Caston 4:59.4 15:30.2 1 4:50.9 9:59.0 (5:08.2) 13:32.6 (3:33.7)
2 Persin, Will SR McCutcheon 5:00.9 15:34.9 2 4:57.1 10:08.7 (5:11.6) 13:42.4 (3:33.8)
3 Huber, Collin SR Valparaiso 5:05.6 15:49.5 3 4:54.8 10:08.3 (5:13.6) 13:45.3 (3:37.0)
4 Butche, Brennan SR Mississinewa 5:07.7 15:56.1 4 4:51.1 10:05.7 (5:14.6) 13:46.6 (3:41.0)
5 Martinez, Carlos SR Valparaiso 5:10.2 16:03.9 5 4:55.0 10:08.3 (5:13.3) 13:57.8 (3:49.6)
6 White, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:10.6 16:05.2 6 5:02.4 10:22.1 (5:19.8) 14:07.0 (3:45.0)
7 Smith, Nate SR Valparaiso 5:10.9 16:06.1 7 5:00.9 10:22.3 (5:21.4) 14:07.9 (3:45.7)
8 Herbst, Nathan SR Wapahani 5:12.0 16:09.3 8 4:55.2 10:14.1 (5:19.0) 14:03.8 (3:49.7)
9 Stuff, Andrew SR Zionsville 5:12.1 16:09.7 9 5:01.0 10:22.9 (5:21.9) 14:08.0 (3:45.1)
10 Pratt, Robby SR Zionsville 5:12.4 16:10.7 10 5:00.7 10:21.6 (5:20.9) 14:10.1 (3:48.6)
11 Frey, Carl SR Valparaiso 5:13.1 16:12.8 11 5:03.3 10:26.6 (5:23.3) 14:13.0 (3:46.5)
12 Spahr, Brock SR Huntington North 5:13.3 16:13.5 12 5:04.5 10:27.4 (5:22.9) 14:10.7 (3:43.4)
13 Acton, Jack SR Valparaiso 5:14.6 16:17.6 13 5:03.6 10:26.3 (5:22.8) 16:18.0 (5:51.7)
14 Herbst, Alex SR Wapahani 5:15.7 16:21.0 14 5:03.4 10:27.6 (5:24.3) 14:16.4 (3:48.9)
15 Hare, Spencer SR Wawasee 5:15.8 16:21.1 15 5:02.6 10:24.8 (5:22.2) 14:13.3 (3:48.5)
16 Wilson, Grant SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:16.8 16:24.5 16 4:58.5 10:24.2 (5:25.7) 14:15.7 (3:51.6)
17 Wust, Jacob SR Huntington North 5:17.3 16:26.0 17 5:04.6 10:28.8 (5:24.2) 14:20.6 (3:51.9)
18 Griner, Luke SR Wawasee 5:18.1 16:28.5 18 5:08.9 10:38.5 (5:29.7) 14:32.1 (3:53.7)
19 Fullenkamp, Logan SR Valparaiso 5:18.2 16:28.7 19 5:03.5 10:31.7 (5:28.3) 14:25.7 (3:54.0)
20 Whitlock, Caleb SR McCutcheon 5:18.7 16:30.3 20 5:08.7 10:41.9 (5:33.3) 14:31.4 (3:49.5)
21 Bird, Callaway SR Culver Academies 5:18.8 16:30.7 21 5:06.0 10:39.7 (5:33.7) 14:33.3 (3:53.6)
22 Cavanaugh, Matt SR Valparaiso 5:19.7 16:33.4 22 5:03.8 10:41.4 (5:37.6) 14:34.5 (3:53.1)
23 Hipkiss, Blake SR Noblesville 5:20.7 16:36.5 23 5:04.7 10:37.6 (5:33.0) 14:33.0 (3:55.4)
24 Anderson, Andrew JR Noblesville 5:21.1 16:37.6 24 5:05.7 10:42.9 (5:37.2) 14:41.0 (3:58.2)
25 Tow, Karter SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:21.4 16:38.7 25 5:13.9 10:42.5 (5:28.6) 14:34.4 (3:51.9)
26 Pursch, Shane SR Culver Academies 5:21.5 16:38.8 26 5:11.8 10:46.6 (5:34.9) 14:38.4 (3:51.9)
27 Williams, Jacob SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:21.9 16:40.2 27 5:16.2 10:46.5 (5:30.4) 14:37.8 (3:51.3)
28 Williams, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:22.3 16:41.5 28 5:20.3 10:53.9 (5:33.6) 14:43.5 (3:49.6)
29 Prier, Mike SR Zionsville 5:22.9 16:43.3 29 5:10.2 10:40.5 (5:30.3) 14:34.7 (3:54.3)
30 Freeman, Zach SR Noblesville 5:23.3 16:44.5 30 5:01.8 10:37.7 (5:35.9) 14:33.2 (3:55.6)
31 Angert, Joe SR Valparaiso 5:24.0 16:46.8   5:08.5 10:45.5 (5:37.1) 14:35.3 (3:49.8)
32 Burton, Matthew SR Heritage Christian 5:24.4 16:47.9 31 5:16.7 10:45.1 (5:28.4) 14:41.1 (3:56.1)
33 Kimmel, Cole JR Noblesville 5:24.6 16:48.5 32 5:22.1 10:47.2 (5:25.2) 14:37.9 (3:50.7)
34 Pitts, Will SR Zionsville 5:25.4 16:51.0 33 5:13.8 10:47.5 (5:33.7) 14:40.5 (3:53.0)
35 Tonne, Nick SR Valparaiso 5:26.2 16:53.7   5:08.6 10:42.7 (5:34.2) 14:40.9 (3:58.3)
36 Hickner, Travis JR Noblesville 5:26.4 16:54.2 34 5:15.4 10:51.2 (5:35.8) 14:47.4 (3:56.3)
37 Rathbun, James SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:26.7 16:55.0 35 5:15.4 10:46.7 (5:31.3) 14:45.7 (3:59.0)
38 Eric, Crothers SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:26.8 16:55.3 36 5:17.1 10:50.6 (5:33.5) 14:47.9 (3:57.4)
39 Beinfohr, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:26.9 16:55.6 37 5:20.4 10:54.2 (5:33.8) 14:46.5 (3:52.4)
40 Southern, Brady SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:27.1 16:56.4 38 5:13.0 10:49.8 (5:36.9) 14:49.1 (3:59.4)
41 Jarosinski, Brady SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:27.3 16:56.8 39 5:12.8 10:50.7 (5:38.0) 14:48.0 (3:57.3)
42 Balciunas, Luke SR Noblesville 5:27.7 16:58.3 40 5:13.8 10:49.8 (5:36.0) 14:46.5 (3:56.8)
43 Wills, Jaden SR Noblesville 5:28.1 16:59.5 41 5:13.7 10:49.9 (5:36.2) 14:50.6 (4:00.8)
44 Swinson, Eric SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:28.4 17:00.3 42 5:16.1 10:52.0 (5:35.9) 14:51.7 (3:59.8)
45 Hernandez-Rios, Bryan SR Caston 5:28.7 17:01.4 43 5:11.8 10:49.0 (5:37.3) 14:50.2 (4:01.3)
46 Felger, Cyrus SR New Haven 5:28.7 17:01.4 44 5:10.9 10:55.6 (5:44.7) 14:53.1 (3:57.6)
47 Young, Nolan SR Huntington North 5:29.1 17:02.5 45 5:18.7 10:57.1 (5:38.5) 14:52.5 (3:55.4)
48 Dombroski, Nick SR Noblesville 5:29.1 17:02.5   5:16.4 10:51.5 (5:35.2) 14:50.7 (3:59.2)
49 Koszyk, Seth SR Noblesville 5:29.3 17:03.1   5:15.4 10:54.8 (5:39.4) 14:53.9 (3:59.1)
50 Castillo, Spencer SR Fremont 5:29.8 17:04.9   5:14.0 10:54.2 (5:40.2) 14:54.6 (4:00.5)
51 Gregory, Billy JR Noblesville 5:29.9 17:05.0   5:15.9 10:57.5 (5:41.6) 14:56.0 (3:58.6)
52 Saldana, Luis SR New Haven 5:30.1 17:05.6 46 5:14.9 10:56.0 (5:41.1) 14:53.4 (3:57.5)
53 Cho, Nathanael SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:30.3 17:06.4 47 5:13.2 10:51.5 (5:38.4) 14:54.2 (4:02.8)
54 Linder, Dylan SR McCutcheon 5:30.5 17:07.0 48 5:22.1 11:05.6 (5:43.5) 15:03.8 (3:58.3)
55 Azar, George SR Valparaiso 5:31.1 17:08.8   5:14.3 10:56.3 (5:42.1) 14:57.5 (4:01.2)
56 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:31.1 17:08.8 49 5:23.1 11:04.5 (5:41.4) 15:01.5 (3:57.1)
57 Malcolm, Micah SR Garrett 5:31.5 17:10.0 50 5:18.5 11:00.2 (5:41.7) 15:00.3 (4:00.2)
58 Hammer, Michael SR Wawasee 5:32.1 17:11.8 51 5:22.9 11:08.1 (5:45.2) 15:07.1 (3:59.1)
59 Clampitt, Isaiah SR Huntington North 5:32.1 17:11.9 52 5:19.9 11:00.4 (5:40.5) 14:59.0 (3:58.7)
60 Alexander, Braxton SR Wawasee 5:33.0 17:14.8 53 5:22.6 11:11.5 (5:49.0) 15:11.2 (3:59.7)
61 CASTILLO, JAYLEN JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:34.2 17:18.3   5:25.0 11:04.9 (5:39.9) 15:04.6 (3:59.8)
62 Miller, Wyatt SR South Adams 5:34.2 17:18.3 54 5:15.0 10:53.7 (5:38.8) 14:56.7 (4:03.0)
63 Ditsworth, Aaron SR Anderson 5:34.3 17:18.7 55 5:29.6 11:16.2 (5:46.6) 15:13.2 (3:57.0)
64 Davis, Drew SR Huntington North 5:34.4 17:19.0 56 5:24.1 11:07.9 (5:43.8) 15:05.0 (3:57.2)
65 White, Isidore JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:35.0 17:20.8 57 5:26.4 11:10.0 (5:43.7) 15:10.9 (4:01.0)
66 Pfanstiel, Ryan SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:35.6 17:22.6   5:11.0 10:58.0 (5:47.0) 15:08.3 (4:10.3)
67 Romanyk, Joe SR Zionsville 5:35.8 17:23.3 58 5:25.6 11:14.8 (5:49.2) 15:18.4 (4:03.7)
68 Carnall, Aaron SR Bluffton 5:36.0 17:23.9 59 5:25.8 11:06.9 (5:41.2) 15:11.5 (4:04.6)
69 Barrett, Nico SR Zionsville 5:36.2 17:24.7 60 5:15.6 11:00.0 (5:44.4) 15:11.0 (4:11.1)
70 Bowersock, Alek SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:37.0 17:27.1 61 5:28.2 11:11.6 (5:43.4) 15:17.4 (4:05.9)
71 Rice, Paeton SR Zionsville 5:37.2 17:27.7 62 5:28.5 11:16.0 (5:47.5) 15:16.5 (4:00.5)
72 Lahr, Jordan SR New Haven 5:37.7 17:29.5 63 5:27.2 11:15.2 (5:48.0) 15:20.9 (4:05.7)
73 Krick, Braden SR Anderson 5:37.9 17:29.9 64 5:27.2 11:10.3 (5:43.2) 15:16.8 (4:06.6)
74 Whicker, Wilson SR Huntington North 5:38.1 17:30.7 65 5:18.8 11:02.8 (5:44.1) 15:10.6 (4:07.8)
75 Sanchez, Damian JR McCutcheon 5:38.2 17:31.0 66 5:33.3 11:20.7 (5:47.4) 15:21.4 (4:00.8)
76 Zeddis, Luke SR Norwell 5:38.8 17:32.8 67 5:26.1 11:15.4 (5:49.3) 15:21.1 (4:05.7)
77 Alexander, Jace JR Wawasee 5:39.4 17:34.6 68 5:26.7 11:18.2 (5:51.5) 15:23.5 (4:05.4)
78 Hendryx, Aaron SR Huntington North 5:41.4 17:40.9 69 5:26.4 11:17.6 (5:51.3) 15:28.4 (4:10.9)
79 Tucker, Johnathan SR Mississinewa 5:41.7 17:41.8 70 5:31.1 11:17.4 (5:46.3) 15:23.9 (4:06.6)
80 Vasquez, Victor SR South Adams 5:42.5 17:44.1 71 5:24.9 11:21.9 (5:57.0) 15:31.2 (4:09.4)
81 Miller, Jarid SR Huntington North 5:42.8 17:45.2   5:27.7 11:27.6 (6:00.0) 15:34.3 (4:06.7)
82 Galbraith, Evan SR Wapahani 5:43.0 17:45.7 72 5:23.3 11:14.7 (5:51.5) 15:28.8 (4:14.2)
83 Hoffert, Bennett SR Wawasee 5:43.5 17:47.2 73 5:26.7 11:18.5 (5:51.8) 15:26.1 (4:07.6)
84 Copas, Jakob SR Central Noble 5:43.7 17:48.0   5:23.3 11:23.5 (6:00.3) 15:36.0 (4:12.6)
85 Bryant, Connor SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:44.7 17:51.0   5:21.4 11:17.6 (5:56.2) 15:31.6 (4:14.0)
86 Ellis, Blake SR Wapahani 5:44.7 17:51.1 74 5:23.6 11:17.3 (5:53.7) 15:33.6 (4:16.4)
87 Wagoner, Connor SR Zionsville 5:45.1 17:52.3   5:32.9 11:29.7 (5:56.9) 15:39.2 (4:09.6)
88 Milsaps, Luke SR McCutcheon 5:45.3 17:52.9 75 5:33.4 11:25.1 (5:51.7) 15:40.1 (4:15.0)
89 McCune, Cody SR Norwell 5:45.8 17:54.4 76 5:30.8 11:30.7 (5:59.9) 15:39.1 (4:08.5)
90 Conley, Thomas SR Wawasee 5:46.4 17:56.4 77 5:22.7 11:15.9 (5:53.3) 15:33.1 (4:17.3)
91 Agree, Joseph SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:46.8 17:57.5 78 5:47.7 11:45.5 (5:57.8) 15:49.4 (4:03.9)
92 Keysor, Jacob SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:47.0 17:58.3 79 5:22.6 11:19.4 (5:56.8) 15:36.1 (4:16.8)
93 Lamons, Camdon SR Norwell 5:47.5 17:59.7 80 5:26.3 11:27.2 (6:01.0) 15:42.6 (4:15.4)
94 Wright, Jackson SR Huntington North 5:48.1 18:01.6   5:35.7 11:41.8 (6:06.2) 15:49.8 (4:08.0)
95 Grunden, Coby JR New Haven 5:48.7 18:03.3 81 5:28.5 11:28.9 (6:00.5) 15:46.6 (4:17.7)
96 Williams, Finn SR Zionsville 5:49.1 18:04.8   5:25.1 11:22.7 (5:57.6) 15:39.4 (4:16.8)
97 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco 5:49.5 18:06.0 82 5:28.3 11:30.1 (6:01.9) 15:51.8 (4:21.7)
98 Bill, Devon SR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:49.9 18:07.2 83 5:31.3 11:31.2 (5:59.9) 15:45.2 (4:14.0)
99 Hinkle, Chance SR Garrett 5:50.5 18:09.0 84 5:24.3 11:30.8 (6:06.6) 15:55.2 (4:24.4)
100 Wilson, Sebastian SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:50.7 18:09.8 85 5:37.1 11:47.9 (6:10.8) 16:09.2 (4:21.3)
101 Russell, Zach SR Logansport 5:51.0 18:10.7 86 5:32.8 11:37.2 (6:04.4) 15:51.6 (4:14.4)
102 Romo, Ricardo SR Wawasee 5:51.1 18:11.1   5:32.3 11:40.9 (6:08.7) 15:55.2 (4:14.4)
103 Ortiz, Noe JR Logansport 5:51.1 18:11.1 87 5:33.1 11:38.4 (6:05.4) 15:52.6 (4:14.2)
104 Weaver, Seth SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:51.6 18:12.6 88 5:49.2 11:49.2 (6:00.1) 16:02.1 (4:12.9)
105 Whicker, JJ SR Huntington North 5:52.0 18:13.7   5:25.7 11:34.0 (6:08.4) 15:51.6 (4:17.6)
106 Connor, Jared SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:52.1 18:14.2 89 5:28.0 11:38.2 (6:10.2) 15:59.5 (4:21.4)
107 Bland, T'Quan SR New Haven 5:52.3 18:14.6 90 5:29.5 11:40.1 (6:10.6) 16:01.0 (4:21.0)
108 Hand, Karlson JR Wawasee 5:52.4 18:15.0   5:34.1 11:42.3 (6:08.2) 15:56.9 (4:14.7)
109 Smith, Alex JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:52.7 18:16.0   5:36.3 11:40.5 (6:04.3) 15:59.5 (4:19.0)
110 Shrock, Andrew JR Wapahani 5:53.0 18:16.7 91 5:34.4 11:34.7 (6:00.4) 15:55.4 (4:20.7)
111 Obert, Benjamin JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:53.5 18:18.4   5:48.3 11:49.4 (6:01.1) 16:02.2 (4:12.9)
112 Shalley, Hudson SR Bluffton 5:54.6 18:21.8 92 5:41.3 11:48.9 (6:07.6) 16:04.0 (4:15.1)
113 Chandler, Joe SR Culver Academies 5:55.6 18:25.1 93 5:32.1 11:37.1 (6:05.0) 15:57.8 (4:20.7)
114 Amalfitano, Edddie SR Anderson 5:56.1 18:26.4 94 5:33.8 11:47.9 (6:14.1) 16:09.0 (4:21.2)
115 Jordan, Kaiden SR McCutcheon 5:57.0 18:29.1 95 5:49.7 12:03.9 (6:14.3) 16:19.8 (4:15.9)
116 Ehmer, Jacob SR Mississinewa 5:57.0 18:29.4 96 5:35.3 11:39.6 (6:04.3) 16:03.6 (4:24.1)
117 Brubaker, Tyler SR McCutcheon 5:57.0 18:29.4 97 5:35.4 11:45.7 (6:10.4) 16:07.7 (4:22.0)
118 Kolvoord, Bradlee SR Churubusco 5:57.1 18:29.6 98 5:42.4 11:56.8 (6:14.4) 16:13.1 (4:16.4)
119 Army, Kyle SR Logansport 5:57.6 18:31.1 99 5:35.8 11:48.8 (6:13.1) 16:08.4 (4:19.7)
120 Merkel, Brock SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:58.0 18:32.4   5:49.8 11:53.6 (6:03.9) 16:12.2 (4:18.6)
121 Castillo, Daniel SR New Haven 5:58.4 18:33.5 100 5:32.5 11:47.1 (6:14.7) 16:14.0 (4:27.0)
122 Miller, Mason SR Madison-Grant 5:58.6 18:34.3 101 5:41.8 11:54.3 (6:12.6) 16:14.7 (4:20.4)
123 Belcher, Isaiah SR New Haven 5:58.9 18:35.2 102 5:33.5 11:49.6 (6:16.2) 16:14.7 (4:25.1)
124 Gomez, Eduardo SR Anderson 5:59.1 18:35.7 103 5:51.8 11:58.6 (6:06.8) 16:20.4 (4:21.8)
125 Strothman , Tyler JR Norwell 5:59.2 18:36.1 104 5:39.1 11:53.2 (6:14.1) 16:15.1 (4:21.9)
126 Colston, Marcus SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:00.1 18:38.9 105 5:48.0 11:59.0 (6:11.0) 16:22.0 (4:23.1)
127 Riehle, Paul SR McCutcheon 6:00.1 18:39.0   5:49.8 12:04.1 (6:14.3) 16:20.3 (4:16.3)
128 Perea, Mike SR Culver Academies 6:00.3 18:39.5 106 5:37.5 11:52.3 (6:14.8) 16:12.2 (4:20.0)
129 Gerber, Luke SR South Adams 6:01.2 18:42.2 107 5:43.8 12:01.0 (6:17.2) 16:26.6 (4:25.7)
130 Hiatt, Tyler SR New Haven 6:01.2 18:42.4   5:42.8 11:57.3 (6:14.6) 16:19.3 (4:22.0)
131 Lehman, Trey SR South Adams 6:01.2 18:42.4 108 5:47.8 11:56.1 (6:08.3) 16:22.3 (4:26.2)
132 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco 6:01.3 18:42.5 109 5:35.4 11:51.1 (6:15.7) 16:14.2 (4:23.1)
133 Fields, Jordan SR McCutcheon 6:01.5 18:43.4   5:50.0 12:04.3 (6:14.4) 16:25.4 (4:21.1)
134 Hawkins, Conner SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:01.8 18:44.3 110 5:49.6 12:03.1 (6:13.5) 16:27.5 (4:24.5)
135 McIntire, Clancy JR South Adams 6:02.3 18:45.9 111 5:49.1 12:02.6 (6:13.6) 16:21.5 (4:19.0)
136 McCullough, Carter JR Heritage Christian 6:02.6 18:46.8 112 5:50.7 12:06.6 (6:16.0) 16:27.2 (4:20.7)
137 Guimond, Ryan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:02.9 18:47.6 113 5:48.7 11:57.7 (6:09.0) 16:21.7 (4:24.1)
138 Martin, Cole SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:03.0 18:48.0 114 5:48.5 12:02.1 (6:13.6) 16:30.1 (4:28.1)
139 Sadowski, Joe SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:03.1 18:48.3 115 5:44.9 11:55.5 (6:10.7) 16:20.5 (4:25.1)
140 Anderson, Anthony SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:03.3 18:48.7   5:37.0 11:50.7 (6:13.7) 16:17.6 (4:26.9)
141 Gentz, Jacob SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:03.3 18:48.7 116 5:40.8 12:01.8 (6:21.1) 16:26.8 (4:25.1)
142 Yoder, Kamden SR South Adams 6:03.8 18:50.3 117 5:44.3 11:59.9 (6:15.7) 16:27.7 (4:27.8)
143 Slater, Kaiden SR Norwell 6:04.0 18:51.0 118 5:40.3 11:56.8 (6:16.5) 16:24.7 (4:27.9)
144 Emerson , Kaleb SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:04.6 18:52.8 119 5:48.0 12:02.3 (6:14.3) 16:28.7 (4:26.5)
145 Gonzales, Jacob SR New Haven 6:05.4 18:55.4   5:28.6 11:46.7 (6:18.2) 16:28.3 (4:41.7)
146 Setzer, Andrew SR Culver Academies 6:05.6 18:55.9 120 5:50.7 12:04.7 (6:14.1) 16:30.0 (4:25.3)
147 Garing, Kieran SR McCutcheon 6:05.6 18:56.1   5:49.0 12:04.0 (6:15.1) 16:29.6 (4:25.7)
148 Brewbaker, Caleb Fremont 6:05.7 18:56.4   5:54.4 12:11.3 (6:17.0) 16:37.3 (4:26.0)
149 Morris, Ian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:06.0 18:57.1 121 5:49.3 12:02.6 (6:13.4) 16:27.9 (4:25.3)
150 Martin, Bailey SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:06.0 18:57.2 122 5:49.1 12:02.8 (6:13.7) 16:28.0 (4:25.2)
151 McLatcher, Hayden SR Fremont 6:06.8 18:59.7   5:54.7 12:10.5 (6:15.8) 16:36.5 (4:26.0)
152 Moore, Max JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:06.9 19:00.2 123 5:46.6 12:12.6 (6:26.0) 16:38.8 (4:26.2)
153 McMahan, Michael JR Logansport 6:08.8 19:05.9 124 5:52.9 12:16.9 (6:24.0) 16:43.5 (4:26.7)
154 Oldfather, Dakota SR Caston 6:08.9 19:06.1 125 6:00.7 12:18.4 (6:17.7) 16:42.1 (4:23.8)
155 Miller, Griffen JR Wapahani 6:09.1 19:06.9 126 5:46.4 12:10.1 (6:23.7) 16:44.9 (4:34.9)
156 Kidd, Brandon SR Wawasee 6:09.1 19:07.0   5:44.8 12:09.2 (6:24.5) 16:40.1 (4:31.0)
157 Felger, Riley JR New Haven 6:10.2 19:10.3   5:43.6 12:14.1 (6:30.5) 16:43.8 (4:29.7)
158 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Churubusco 6:10.8 19:12.1 127 5:48.8 12:17.8 (6:29.1) 16:49.7 (4:31.9)
159 Shively, Trey SR Logansport 6:11.2 19:13.4 128 5:57.8 12:24.0 (6:26.2) 16:54.2 (4:30.3)
160 Cross, Jacob JR Culver Academies 6:12.4 19:17.2 129 5:46.7 12:06.2 (6:19.5) 16:40.1 (4:33.9)
161 Lakes, Zach SR Madison-Grant 6:12.7 19:18.0 130 6:03.7 12:35.2 (6:31.6) 16:59.9 (4:24.8)
162 Lowry, Adam SR Logansport 6:13.7 19:21.1 131 5:43.9 12:14.8 (6:30.9) 16:51.6 (4:36.8)
163 Zeddis, Nathan SR Norwell 6:13.9 19:21.9 132 5:54.4 12:24.6 (6:30.2) 16:55.4 (4:30.9)
164 Hasty, Cole JR Madison-Grant 6:14.3 19:23.1 133 5:54.3 12:26.7 (6:32.4) 16:57.4 (4:30.8)
165 Baributsa, Dieubeni JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:15.3 19:26.2   5:52.6 12:19.2 (6:26.7) 16:59.4 (4:40.2)
166 Frutos, Neil SR Logansport 6:15.4 19:26.5 134 6:13.5 12:40.5 (6:27.0) 17:03.1 (4:22.6)
167 Vandeveer, Logan SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:16.0 19:28.2   5:51.4 12:22.7 (6:31.3) 17:00.7 (4:38.1)
168 Wolfrum, Sam JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:16.1 19:28.7 135 5:58.3 12:28.3 (6:30.0) 17:04.9 (4:36.7)
169 Welker, Rickie JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:16.5 19:29.8 136 6:04.3 12:37.7 (6:33.4) 17:06.9 (4:29.3)
170 Robinson, Andrew SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:16.7 19:30.6   6:05.4 12:43.9 (6:38.5) 17:10.6 (4:26.8)
171 Mayer , Mitchel SR Norwell 6:16.9 19:31.1 137 5:48.2 12:22.5 (6:34.3) 17:03.8 (4:41.4)
172 Thomas, Dryden SR Anderson 6:18.0 19:34.7 138 5:58.4 12:29.0 (6:30.7) 17:04.0 (4:35.1)
173 Clemente, Eddie JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:18.3 19:35.4   5:53.9 12:23.8 (6:29.9) 17:01.9 (4:38.1)
174 Daegar, Noah SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:18.9 19:37.4   5:58.3 12:29.1 (6:30.8) 17:04.9 (4:35.9)
175 Frye, Steven SR Madison-Grant 6:19.4 19:39.0 139 6:02.7 12:33.1 (6:30.4) 17:11.8 (4:38.7)
176 Lucas , Wyatt SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:19.5 19:39.1   6:11.5 12:49.7 (6:38.2) 17:23.4 (4:33.8)
177 Parish, Tony JR Mississinewa 6:20.3 19:41.7 140 6:00.8 12:33.6 (6:32.8) 17:10.3 (4:36.8)
178 Dirig, Levi SR Norwell 6:20.4 19:42.1   5:45.6 12:23.6 (6:38.0) 17:07.6 (4:44.1)
179 Hostetler, Ethan SR Logansport 6:21.0 19:44.0   5:55.5 12:29.9 (6:34.5) 17:10.7 (4:40.9)
180 Grider, Luke JR Culver Academies 6:21.3 19:44.9 141 6:08.3 12:42.8 (6:34.6) 17:15.2 (4:32.4)
181 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 6:21.9 19:46.7 142 6:06.6 12:46.4 (6:39.8) 17:21.1 (4:34.8)
182 Fisher, Raven SR Mississinewa 6:24.0 19:53.2 143 6:00.6 12:45.3 (6:44.7) 17:28.3 (4:43.0)
183 Huffman, Zak SR Mississinewa 6:24.3 19:54.0 144 6:00.4 12:42.8 (6:42.5) 17:26.8 (4:44.0)
184 Torres, Adrian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:24.6 19:55.2   6:11.3 12:46.7 (6:35.5) 17:23.0 (4:36.4)
185 Bailey, Jarrett SR Garrett 6:24.7 19:55.4 145 6:12.9 12:58.9 (6:46.0) 17:32.9 (4:34.1)
186 Cornell, Henri JR Culver Academies 6:25.3 19:57.3   6:29.2 13:08.0 (6:38.9) 17:32.3 (4:24.4)
187 Willis, Charlie SR Heritage Christian 6:25.5 19:57.9 146 6:05.5 12:45.8 (6:40.4) 17:26.8 (4:41.1)
188 Hank, Honegger SR Bluffton 6:25.6 19:58.1 147 6:00.0 12:38.1 (6:38.2) 17:23.8 (4:45.8)
189 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 6:27.6 20:04.4 148 6:03.0 12:35.2 (6:32.2) 17:25.6 (4:50.5)
190 Cross, Jonah JR Culver Academies 6:28.9 20:08.5   5:59.2 12:51.9 (6:52.8) 17:39.4 (4:47.5)
191 Howell, Kaden JR Madison-Grant 6:29.2 20:09.3 149 6:04.4 12:48.5 (6:44.2) 17:37.0 (4:48.6)
192 Smith, Mark SR Caston 6:30.1 20:12.2 150 6:08.3 12:54.8 (6:46.6) 17:42.9 (4:48.1)
193 Alsup, Jon JR Mississinewa 6:30.6 20:13.6   6:16.1 13:15.1 (6:59.1) 17:50.2 (4:35.1)
194 Wilson , Landon SR Norwell 6:31.8 20:17.3   6:22.2 13:07.6 (6:45.5) 17:52.4 (4:44.8)
195 Crain, Harrison JR Logansport 6:31.8 20:17.4   6:09.9 12:57.2 (6:47.3) 17:44.9 (4:47.8)
196 Brumett, Wyatt SR Caston 6:32.1 20:18.4 151 6:07.9 12:53.5 (6:45.6) 17:41.3 (4:47.8)
197 Coffey, Collin SR Mississinewa 6:32.7 20:20.3   6:03.9 12:52.8 (6:48.9) 17:44.2 (4:51.4)
198 Brown, Blake JR Culver Academies 6:32.8 20:20.5   6:08.2 13:00.0 (6:51.9) 17:50.2 (4:50.2)
199 Reed, Ty JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:33.0 20:21.1 152 6:16.7 13:10.1 (6:53.5) 17:59.2 (4:49.1)
200 Miller, Camden JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:34.3 20:25.1   6:00.3 12:45.9 (6:45.7) 17:47.2 (5:01.3)
201 Buczkowski, Brock SR Caston 6:35.4 20:28.6 153 6:13.2 13:06.9 (6:53.7) 18:03.7 (4:56.9)
202 Bultemeier, Grant JR Bluffton 6:35.8 20:30.0 154 6:13.7 13:10.5 (6:56.9) 18:03.1 (4:52.7)
203 Fuller, Eric SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:35.9 20:30.3 155 6:15.3 13:09.3 (6:54.1) 17:59.0 (4:49.8)
204 Whitlock, Jack SR Heritage Christian 6:36.1 20:30.8 156 6:15.2 13:02.8 (6:47.7) 17:55.5 (4:52.7)
205 Walton, Keegan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:37.3 20:34.5 157 6:20.2 13:10.3 (6:50.2) 17:58.8 (4:48.6)
206 Lewis, Jason JR Heritage Christian 6:38.8 20:39.2 158 6:16.5 13:15.2 (6:58.8) 18:06.7 (4:51.5)
207 Banuelos, Dario SR South Adams 6:40.5 20:44.4 159 6:17.3 13:11.2 (6:53.9) 18:04.0 (4:52.9)
208 Kissinger, Jasper SR Norwell 6:43.4 20:53.4   6:25.5 13:21.7 (6:56.2) 18:19.4 (4:57.8)
209 Amburgey, Parker SR Madison-Grant 6:44.3 20:56.3 160 6:12.9 13:14.3 (7:01.5) 18:11.2 (4:56.9)
210 Stump, Austin SR Central Noble 6:45.2 20:58.9   6:21.1 13:31.2 (7:10.1) 18:28.6 (4:57.5)
211 Palladino, Ben SR Heritage Christian 6:45.9 21:01.3 161 6:30.0 13:27.2 (6:57.2) 18:21.9 (4:54.8)
212 Dickinson, Joey JR Wapahani 6:47.3 21:05.5 162 6:12.2 13:23.2 (7:11.0) 18:29.6 (5:06.4)
213 Martin, Blake SR Logansport 6:48.1 21:08.2   6:22.9 13:23.7 (7:00.9) 18:23.7 (5:00.0)
214 Pepper, Brandon SR Anderson 6:48.7 21:09.9 163 6:24.6 13:32.8 (7:08.2) 18:29.5 (4:56.8)
215 Von Gunten, Aidan JR South Adams 6:53.8 21:25.7   6:25.0 13:30.8 (7:05.9) 18:34.3 (5:03.5)
216 Kersey, Jack SR Heritage Christian 6:53.8 21:25.8 164 6:25.5 13:31.3 (7:05.8) 18:30.1 (4:58.9)
217 DeDecker, Gavin JR Madison-Grant 6:54.9 21:29.1 165 6:36.6 13:45.8 (7:09.3) 18:45.4 (4:59.7)
218 Selby, Silas SR Central Noble 6:57.8 21:38.1   6:31.6 13:54.9 (7:23.3) 19:00.9 (5:06.0)
219 McNaughton, Eli JR Fremont 7:00.7 21:47.1   6:39.2 14:02.2 (7:23.0) 19:15.3 (5:13.2)
220 Bullock, Owen SR Garrett 7:01.0 21:48.1 166 6:12.8 13:29.3 (7:16.5) 18:45.3 (5:16.1)
221 Hefty, Paxton SR Garrett 7:03.6 21:56.1 167 6:38.9 14:04.6 (7:25.8) 19:16.4 (5:11.8)
222 Christal, Grayson JR Bluffton 7:04.8 21:59.9 168 6:43.1 14:09.8 (7:26.7) 19:19.3 (5:09.6)
223 Coleman, Jalen JR Anderson 7:05.2 22:01.1 169 6:26.5 14:04.4 (7:38.0) 19:24.8 (5:20.4)
224 Harms, Jacob SR Madison-Grant 7:05.9 22:03.2   6:38.5 14:04.4 (7:26.0) 19:16.3 (5:12.0)
225 Turner, Sinjin SR Madison-Grant 7:09.1 22:13.4   6:22.0 13:56.6 (7:34.7) 19:20.8 (5:24.2)
226 Brandt, Kyle JR Churubusco 7:10.8 22:18.6 170 6:38.7 14:24.9 (7:46.2) 19:38.0 (5:13.2)
227 Sheahen, Tom SR Anderson 7:21.9 22:53.1   6:24.6 14:21.7 (7:57.1) 19:53.2 (5:31.6)
228 Veach, Christian SR Madison-Grant 7:24.9 23:02.3   6:39.7 14:33.6 (7:53.9) 20:08.2 (5:34.7)
229 Bolden, Sam JR Mississinewa 7:25.6 23:04.7   7:04.4 14:46.0 (7:41.7) 20:13.4 (5:27.5)
230 Wilson, Bryce SR Garrett 7:30.6 23:20.1 171 6:40.6 14:40.1 (7:59.5) 20:14.7 (5:34.7)
231 Shatzer, Nicholas SR Garrett 7:30.8 23:20.6 172 6:54.5 14:41.8 (7:47.4) 20:27.4 (5:45.6)
232 Dunnuck, Korbin JR South Adams 7:33.9 23:30.3   6:54.9 14:53.6 (7:58.7) 20:32.8 (5:39.3)
233 Geise, Ben SR Churubusco 7:37.8 23:42.5   6:50.6 15:14.5 (8:24.0) 20:52.3 (5:37.9)
234 Warren, Karachi JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:39.5 23:47.8   6:34.5 14:42.0 (8:07.5) 20:29.3 (5:47.4)
235 Billings, Matthew SR Central Noble 7:49.5 24:18.7   7:24.7 15:42.0 (8:17.4) 21:21.5 (5:39.5)
236 Clingan, Reece JR Garrett 7:57.5 24:43.8   7:14.0 15:45.3 (8:31.4) 21:50.3 (6:05.0)
237 Yergler, Brody JR Bluffton 8:05.3 25:07.9 173 7:32.9 15:59.6 (8:26.7) 21:56.1 (5:56.5)
238 Boyd, Robert SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:08.9 25:19.2   6:56.5 15:47.9 (8:51.4) 21:52.5 (6:04.7)
239 Eller, Logan JR Wapahani 8:23.7 26:05.2   7:13.1 16:25.8 (9:12.8) 22:44.0 (6:18.2)
240 Cole, Logan JR Zionsville DNF   6:01.1    
Girls Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:27 19:05 36 3 4 6 11 12 18 22
2 1:36:03 19:12 39 2 5 9 10 13 19 21
3 1:41:53 20:22 130 17 25 27 29 32 34 38
4 1:43:49 20:45 160 14 28 31 33 54 60 71
5 1:43:32 20:42 163 7 8 40 44 64 68 77
6 1:44:56 20:59 185 20 23 39 42 61 69 73
7 1:48:51 21:46 249 36 51 52 53 57 65 67
8 1:49:39 21:55 282 26 49 63 66 78 80 89
8 1:47:43 21:32 282 1 16 81 91 93 94 109
10 1:50:36 22:07 310 30 35 55 74 116 130 132
11 1:51:51 22:22 336 41 45 62 75 113 118 120
12 1:51:39 22:19 342 24 46 72 99 101 102 103
13 1:53:06 22:37 378 37 43 82 88 128 146 148
14 1:55:08 23:01 430 70 86 87 92 95 104 105
15 1:57:55 23:35 448 15 48 108 134 143 144 151
16 1:58:24 23:40 489 59 76 112 119 123 125 129
17 1:58:17 23:39 504 83 90 98 107 126 149 161
18 2:00:15 24:03 521 47 79 127 133 135 140 147
19 2:00:36 24:07 555 96 106 114 117 122 131 141
20 2:05:40 25:08 586 50 121 124 139 152 160 162
21 2:07:52 25:34 600 58 100 138 150 154    
22 2:08:59 25:47 604 84 97 111 155 157    
23 2:10:19 26:03 614 56 110 136 153 159 163  
24 2:21:50 28:22 701 85 137 156 158 165    
25 2:27:16 29:27 732 115 142 145 164 166    
Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 2 Mile 4345 Meters
1 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell 5:56.1 18:26.6 1 11:59.0    
2 Gilliana, Ava SR Valparaiso 5:56.8 18:28.5 2 11:58.6    
3 Black, Lulu SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:58.7 18:34.5 3 11:58.6    
4 HILL, HALLE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:03.1 18:48.3 4 12:03.5    
5 Ferngren, Logan SR Valparaiso 6:06.3 18:58.1 5 12:12.4    
6 Cummins, Lilly SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:07.0 19:00.3 6 12:07.2    
7 Krintz, Myah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:10.2 19:10.3 7 12:25.6    
8 Cunningham, Kate SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:15.3 19:26.2 8 12:36.9    
9 Worthington, Emily JR Valparaiso 6:15.7 19:27.4 9 12:30.8    
10 Fitzgerald, Hannah JR Valparaiso 6:16.2 19:29.0 10 12:31.4    
11 Pedersen, Ellie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:17.1 19:31.6 11 12:31.0    
12 JOHNSON, ELLE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:17.7 19:33.5 12 12:31.8    
13 Worthington, Sarah JR Valparaiso 6:19.9 19:40.6 13 12:31.7    
14 Patch, Kallee SR South Adams 6:21.8 19:46.4 14 12:54.3    
15 Fisher, Aurora SR Mississinewa 6:21.8 19:46.4 15 12:39.0    
16 Mahnensmith, Sarah JR Norwell 6:23.7 19:52.1 16 12:38.1    
17 Beckham, Mia SR Warsaw Community 6:24.0 19:53.3 17 12:59.2    
18 RATLIFF, , BROOKE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.3 19:54.1 18 12:33.7    
19 Kipp, Elena SR Valparaiso 6:26.2 20:00.0 19 12:44.7    
20 Gerke, Katelyn SR McCutcheon 6:28.6 20:07.5 20 12:52.0    
21 Arnold, Julia SR Valparaiso 6:29.1 20:08.9 21 12:50.6    
22 Lohman, Abbie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:29.3 20:09.7 22 12:55.6    
23 Dardeen, Kearsten SR McCutcheon 6:30.1 20:12.2 23 13:08.3    
24 Rivera, Marissa SR Culver Academies 6:31.2 20:15.5 24 12:52.3    
25 Bohnenkamper, Emma SR Warsaw Community 6:32.8 20:20.6 25 13:10.3    
26 Schmucker, Grace SR Fremont 6:33.7 20:23.4   13:02.2    
27 Smith, McKenzie SR Wawasee 6:33.9 20:23.8 26 13:05.9    
28 Alphin, Sam SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:33.9 20:24.1   13:05.0    
29 Beckham, Remi SR Warsaw Community 6:34.1 20:24.4 27 13:09.8    
30 Von Gunten, Olivia SR South Adams 6:37.3 20:34.4 28 13:11.6    
31 Beckham, Adree JR Warsaw Community 6:37.9 20:36.3 29 13:19.4    
32 Madsen, Becky SR Heritage Christian 6:38.0 20:36.8 30 13:17.1    
33 Miller, Megan JR South Adams 6:38.1 20:37.1 31 13:14.6    
34 Murhling, Katie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:38.4 20:37.8   12:59.4    
35 Howett, Amslie SR Warsaw Community 6:38.8 20:39.1 32 13:19.5    
36 Brandy, Nicole SR Valparaiso 6:40.5 20:44.3   13:13.4    
37 Harruff, Eliza SR South Adams 6:42.1 20:49.5 33 13:22.7    
38 Dawson, Megan SR Warsaw Community 6:43.3 20:53.1 34 13:19.7    
39 Hoffman, Kristyn SR Valparaiso 6:44.0 20:55.4   13:21.0    
40 Sarver, Lydia SR Heritage Christian 6:44.8 20:57.8 35 13:27.2    
41 Langdon, Madison JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:46.2 21:02.1 36 13:42.5    
42 Weaver, Sydney SR Garrett 6:46.8 21:04.0 37 13:22.0    
43 Sanchez-Vijil, Angie SR Warsaw Community 6:46.9 21:04.2 38 13:12.8    
44 Hanback, Caroline JR McCutcheon 6:47.9 21:07.6 39 13:41.1    
45 Nagel, Nicole SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:48.8 21:10.2 40 13:47.9    
46 Hermann, Alex SR Warsaw Community 6:49.0 21:10.9   13:32.1    
47 Davis, Carterra SR Warren Central 6:49.8 21:13.4 41 13:40.0    
48 Kanaby, Ella JR McCutcheon 6:50.5 21:15.4 42 13:50.1    
49 Malcolm, Madilyn JR Garrett 6:51.0 21:17.0 43 13:36.9    
50 Shen, Arden SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:51.8 21:19.6 44 13:48.5    
51 Williams, Mary SR Warren Central 6:52.0 21:20.3 45 13:44.2    
52 Palmer, Sierra SR Warsaw Community 6:53.1 21:23.5   13:40.7    
53 Anderson, Erin SR Culver Academies 6:55.6 21:31.5 46 13:49.8    
54 Gentz, Abbey JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:55.9 21:32.2 47 13:35.2    
55 Shepherd, Hannah SR Valparaiso 6:56.3 21:33.7   13:45.8    
56 McNarney, Madie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:56.8 21:35.0   13:51.9    
57 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 6:57.4 21:37.0 48 13:53.8    
58 Wortinger, Caitlin SR Wawasee 6:57.5 21:37.3 49 13:50.1    
59 Kulali, Sharon SR Anderson 7:00.0 21:45.2 50 13:47.0    
60 Snyder, Victoria SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:00.4 21:46.3 51 14:04.9    
61 Snyder, Madeline SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:03.1 21:54.7 52 14:06.9    
62 Carey, Dylann JR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:04.5 21:59.0 53 14:18.7    
63 Hawbaker, Hadi SR South Adams 7:05.5 22:02.2 54 14:08.7    
64 Parham, Esther JR Heritage Christian 7:07.5 22:08.3 55 14:15.2    
65 Freeman, Sydney SR Central Noble 7:07.7 22:08.9 56 14:01.7    
66 Byrne, Rylee SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:07.8 22:09.3 57 14:24.0    
67 Neal, Olivia SR Wapahani 7:08.2 22:10.5 58 14:05.7    
68 Dague, Aubrey SR Caston 7:08.8 22:12.5 59 14:12.5    
69 Lehman, Calyssa SR South Adams 7:09.0 22:12.9 60 14:15.9    
70 Del Real, Elizabeth SR McCutcheon 7:09.3 22:14.1 61 14:29.5    
71 Diaz, Daniela SR Warren Central 7:12.6 22:24.3 62 14:22.1    
72 Pizana, Valeria SR Wawasee 7:13.1 22:25.9 63 14:20.3    
73 Oneal, Carolyn SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:13.3 22:26.4 64 14:35.1    
74 Looser, Alena SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:13.3 22:26.5 65 14:19.8    
75 Kuhn, Aubrey SR Wawasee 7:13.8 22:28.0 66 14:31.5    
76 Mendenhall, Annie JR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:14.5 22:30.0 67 14:34.6    
77 Hinkle, Varya SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:14.5 22:30.2 68 14:35.9    
78 Pickell, Kaylee SR McCutcheon 7:14.8 22:31.0 69 14:30.3    
79 Crain, Isabelle SR Logansport 7:15.4 22:33.0 70 14:25.6    
80 Von Gunten, Isabel SR South Adams 7:15.7 22:33.9 71 14:29.6    
81 Gregg, Jozie SR Culver Academies 7:16.2 22:35.5 72 14:26.5    
82 Hawkins, Sara SR McCutcheon 7:16.4 22:36.0 73 14:30.6    
83 Pham, Audrey SR Heritage Christian 7:16.5 22:36.2 74 14:25.9    
84 Perun, Katie SR Warren Central 7:17.4 22:39.3 75 14:24.8    
85 Paschen, McKenzie SR Caston 7:17.8 22:40.3 76 14:38.0    
86 Screen, Abby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:18.8 22:43.4 77 14:38.3    
87 Atwood, Reagan SR Wawasee 7:19.0 22:44.2 78 14:31.9    
88 Zeh, Alicia SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:19.1 22:44.4   14:45.0    
89 Meador, Zariah SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:19.1 22:44.5 79 14:36.4    
90 Turner, Autumn JR Wawasee 7:19.5 22:45.6 80 14:22.5    
91 Morgan, Macy SR Norwell 7:19.6 22:46.0 81 14:25.0    
92 Carey, Frankie SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:19.7 22:46.3   14:34.5    
93 Placencia, Valencia JR Garrett 7:20.7 22:49.5 82 14:49.1    
94 Kitt, Elayna JR Bluffton 7:20.9 22:49.9 83 14:31.1    
95 Gasaway, Madison SR McCutcheon 7:21.1 22:50.6   14:50.1    
96 Hammond, Madison JR New Haven 7:22.3 22:54.3 84 14:44.7    
97 Barnett, Zoey JR Madison-Grant 7:22.8 22:55.8 85 14:28.5    
98 Benn, Megan SR Logansport 7:22.8 22:55.8 86 14:50.8    
99 Higgins, Adria SR Logansport 7:23.1 22:56.8 87 14:50.8    
100 Spiece, Tia JR Garrett 7:23.2 22:57.1 88 14:36.6    
101 Auckley, Grace SR McCutcheon 7:23.7 22:58.6   14:50.0    
102 Zubay, Hannah JR McCutcheon 7:24.3 23:00.5   14:30.9    
103 Beezley, Ella JR Wawasee 7:24.4 23:01.0 89 14:38.3    
104 Schneider, Hannah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:26.5 23:07.3   14:44.2    
105 Cole, Keagan JR Bluffton 7:29.0 23:15.3 90 14:42.8    
106 Lechner, Delaney SR Norwell 7:30.0 23:18.3 91 14:45.3    
107 Hernandez, Joseline SR Logansport 7:30.6 23:20.3 92 14:49.2    
108 Misch, Addison SR Norwell 7:30.7 23:20.5 93 14:52.0    
109 Burton, Molly SR Norwell 7:30.8 23:20.7 94 14:56.1    
110 Kestle, Cassidy SR Logansport 7:31.5 23:22.9 95 14:58.8    
111 Basinger, Allie JR Churubusco 7:32.1 23:24.7 96 14:35.8    
112 Coomer, Makayla JR New Haven 7:34.3 23:31.7 97 14:47.9    
113 Vaughn, Sierra SR Bluffton 7:35.1 23:34.2 98 15:09.3    
114 Knight, Ryan SR Culver Academies 7:35.7 23:35.8 99 15:13.8    
115 Cook, Syndey SR Wapahani 7:37.0 23:39.9 100 15:05.5    
116 Gorman, Olivia SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:37.0 23:40.0   15:01.1    
117 Boesch, Ximena SR Culver Academies 7:37.5 23:41.5 101 15:13.9    
118 Sullivan, Laurel SR Culver Academies 7:37.8 23:42.4 102 15:12.4    
119 Herrero, Regina SR Culver Academies 7:37.8 23:42.5 103 15:13.6    
120 Robinson, Makaya SR Logansport 7:38.2 23:43.8 104 15:12.2    
121 Salamanca, Carolayn JR Logansport 7:38.6 23:44.9 105 15:12.4    
122 Gaerte, Katelynne SR Churubusco 7:38.8 23:45.7 106 15:09.8    
123 Autumn, Davis SR Bluffton 7:40.0 23:49.2 107 14:55.7    
124 Zerbe, Mary SR Mississinewa 7:40.0 23:49.4 108 15:10.8    
125 Anderson, Acacia SR South Adams 7:40.5 23:50.9   15:14.5    
126 VandenBoom, Ashley SR Norwell 7:42.2 23:56.3 109 15:10.2    
127 Smith, Liz SR Logansport 7:42.5 23:57.2   15:12.4    
128 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 7:42.6 23:57.5 110 15:31.7    
129 Dirig, Addison JR Norwell 7:43.9 24:01.6   15:12.1    
130 Langdon, Brayden SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:44.5 24:03.4   15:03.6    
131 Yang, Mei SR Culver Academies 7:45.1 24:05.3   15:22.8    
132 Carney, Felicia SR New Haven 7:46.2 24:08.6 111 15:21.2    
133 Gregory, Lila SR Wawasee 7:47.1 24:11.3   15:13.4    
134 Lee, Makayla JR Caston 7:47.1 24:11.4 112 15:41.9    
135 Moss, Elisabeth SR Warren Central 7:48.1 24:14.6 113 15:23.2    
136 Zeigler, Audrey JR Churubusco 7:48.5 24:15.6 114 15:27.6    
137 Viera, Emily SR Logansport 7:48.5 24:15.7   15:35.2    
138 Snow, Lindsey SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:48.6 24:16.1 115 15:39.1    
139 Freeman, Mia JR Heritage Christian 7:49.2 24:18.0 116 15:23.7    
140 Schuman, Kaitlynn JR Churubusco 7:52.2 24:27.3 117 15:42.8    
141 Ayala, Jocelin SR Warren Central 7:53.3 24:30.8 118 15:35.5    
142 Byrum, Evelynn SR Caston 7:54.6 24:34.7 119 15:46.1    
143 Dennison, Isabelle SR Warren Central 7:56.7 24:41.1 120 15:37.1    
144 Fleming, Kelayjha SR Anderson 7:57.4 24:43.5 121 15:42.2    
145 Uecker, Ashley SR Churubusco 7:57.5 24:43.9 122 15:47.5    
146 Rudicel, Jasmine SR Caston 7:58.0 24:45.3 123 15:58.2    
147 Hernandez, Melissa SR Anderson 7:58.3 24:46.3 124 15:48.5    
148 Moss, Lauren SR Caston 7:59.1 24:48.6 125 15:58.3    
149 Wenger, Aubrey SR Bluffton 7:59.4 24:49.6 126 16:04.6    
150 Lawson, Jordan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:00.4 24:52.8 127 15:57.1    
151 Dewitt, Samantha SR Garrett 8:02.3 24:58.8 128 15:54.8    
152 Brumett, Brynn JR Caston 8:02.7 24:59.9 129 16:00.3    
153 Fisher, Zoe SR Warren Central 8:03.9 25:03.5   15:55.8    
154 Lepper, Kylynn SR Norwell 8:06.6 25:12.2   15:58.2    
155 Daugherty, Rebecca SR Warren Central 8:07.1 25:13.5   15:51.3    
156 Hicks, Isabel JR Heritage Christian 8:07.4 25:14.4 130 16:03.0    
157 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco 8:07.9 25:16.1 131 15:30.5    
158 Allen, Samantha SR Heritage Christian 8:08.8 25:19.0 132 16:19.3    
159 Morales, Stephanie SR Logansport 8:09.9 25:22.4   16:14.9    
160 Moore, Faith JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:11.3 25:26.7 133 16:22.9    
161 Young, Lynnzey JR Mississinewa 8:14.5 25:36.5 134 16:17.4    
162 Berlew, Katie JR Fremont 8:15.4 25:39.4   16:13.6    
163 Davis, Jaedyn SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:15.5 25:39.7 135 16:39.3    
164 Kissinger, Chasidy SR Central Noble 8:16.7 25:43.5 136 16:31.7    
165 Mayfield, Lacey JR Madison-Grant 8:18.4 25:48.7 137 16:21.9    
166 Tighe, Kailey SR Wapahani 8:19.0 25:50.4 138 16:40.2    
167 Rodriguez, Cali SR Anderson 8:20.0 25:53.6 139 16:37.0    
168 Allgeier, Breanna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:21.5 25:58.4 140 16:16.2    
169 Zeigler, Heidi SR Churubusco 8:29.1 26:22.0 141 16:22.7    
170 Lamothe, Zola SR Warren Central 8:30.8 26:27.1   16:35.5    
171 Young, Brianna SR Caston 8:35.8 26:42.7   16:59.8    
172 Montgomery, Jaslyn SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:37.4 26:47.6 142 16:59.7    
173 Luedtke, Jordan JR Mississinewa 8:43.5 27:06.8 143 17:12.3    
174 Rodgers, Zoe JR Mississinewa 8:44.7 27:10.5 144 17:43.3    
175 Baez, Emily SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:45.7 27:13.6 145 17:39.2    
176 Rayle, Chloe JR Garrett 8:46.0 27:14.5 146 17:26.0    
177 Elwood, McKenna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:47.1 27:17.8 147 17:31.9    
178 Firestone, Zeblyn SR Garrett 8:49.4 27:25.0 148 17:26.3    
179 Stuller, Baili SR Bluffton 8:50.0 27:26.7 149 17:38.1    
180 Tighe, Hailey SR Wapahani 8:52.3 27:34.2 150 17:39.7    
181 Morical , Ashlyn JR Mississinewa 8:52.4 27:34.2 151 17:42.7    
182 Nice, Sabrina SR Caston 8:56.2 27:46.1   17:42.0    
183 Kulesa, Samanthan SR Anderson 9:11.0 28:32.2 152 18:12.9    
184 Stier, Mikayla JR Central Noble 9:11.6 28:33.9 153 18:18.9    
185 Collins, Lili SR Wapahani 9:12.7 28:37.5 154 18:53.1    
186 Hinkle, Chloe SR Garrett 9:16.2 28:48.4   18:20.7    
187 Cayea, Lillian JR New Haven 9:19.8 28:59.5 155 18:24.5    
188 Neubauer, Gracie SR Madison-Grant 9:23.9 29:12.2 156 18:17.2    
189 Kuhn, Sydney JR New Haven 9:28.1 29:25.4 157 18:34.3    
190 Mooney, Leann SR Madison-Grant 9:35.1 29:46.9 158 18:36.7    
191 Stayner, Anna SR Central Noble 9:38.0 29:56.2 159 19:04.8    
192 Sills, Aleah SR Anderson 9:39.2 29:59.8 160 19:14.7    
193 Hiday, Emily JR Bluffton 9:53.3 30:43.5 161 19:13.3    
194 Molina, Adamaris SR Anderson 10:01.7 31:09.7 162 19:42.3    
195 Bingham, Kylie JR Central Noble 10:19.7 32:05.8 163 20:08.0    
196 Bullock, Hannah SR Garrett 10:28.5 32:33.0   20:46.6    
197 Samende, Erica SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 10:48.9 33:36.3 164 21:05.0    
198 Alcala, Ellie SR Madison-Grant 10:58.8 34:07.2 165 21:59.2    
199 Garrison, Natalee SR Garrett 11:10.9 34:44.7   10:43.7    
200 Cathey, Feliciea SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 11:23.3 35:23.2 166 22:42.3    
201 Cantu, Dora SR New Haven DNF   18:52.7    
Girls JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:47 20:45 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 11
2 1:48:00 21:36 52 4 9 10 14 15 16 17
3 1:49:54 21:58 70 8 12 13 18 19 20 23
4 2:00:10 24:02 126 22 24 25 27 28 29 37
5 2:02:36 24:31 152 21 30 32 34 35 43 45
6 2:06:48 25:21 207 31 33 42 50 51 61 63
7 2:07:45 25:33 222 26 40 46 54 56 66 68
8 2:08:09 25:37 224 38 39 47 48 52 58 64
9 2:11:11 26:14 272 41 53 57 59 62    
10 2:20:49 28:09 290 36 44 69 70 71    
11 2:15:08 27:01 296 49 55 60 65 67 72  
Girls JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 2 Miles 4345 Meters
1 HOWARD, GRACE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.7 19:55.3 1 12:46.9    
2 MCLEAN, JENNA JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:37.4 20:34.9 2 13:09.2    
3 PATRICK, LILLY JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:39.2 20:40.3 3 13:09.5    
4 Ritzi, Corinne SR Valparaiso 6:44.3 20:56.3 4 13:21.3    
5 SCHENCK, OIIVIA JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:51.2 21:17.7 5 13:29.8    
6 Shumaker, Caroline SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:51.7 21:19.3 6 13:37.7    
7 ROUNDY,, ELLA JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:52.7 21:22.2 7 13:51.5    
8 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 6:54.5 21:27.9   13:42.1    
9 Yoder, Carmen SR Warsaw Community 6:56.8 21:35.1 8 13:44.6    
10 Whaling, Madelyn SR Valparaiso 6:57.1 21:35.9 9 13:41.6    
11 Stamp, Ruth SR Valparaiso 6:57.5 21:37.2 10 13:49.2    
12 Simmonds, Rachel SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:59.9 21:44.7 11 13:46.4    
13 Metzger, Megan SR Warsaw Community 7:02.2 21:51.9 12 13:49.6    
14 Desenberg, Lex SR Warsaw Community 7:02.8 21:53.8 13 14:07.5    
15 McFadden, Adrianna SR Valparaiso 7:03.2 21:55.0 14 14:01.3    
16 Miller, Anna SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:03.7 21:56.4   14:15.7    
17 Bennett, Sarah JR Valparaiso 7:03.7 21:56.5 15 13:55.7    
18 McGrath, Bridget SR Valparaiso 7:07.5 22:08.3 16 14:01.9    
19 Massey, Valerie SR Valparaiso 7:08.2 22:10.4 17 14:09.5    
20 Kleinhelter, Katie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:09.1 22:13.4   14:11.4    
21 Warner, Mary SR Valparaiso 7:09.3 22:14.1   14:19.2    
22 Bloemendaal, Hanna SR Warsaw Community 7:09.6 22:14.8 18 14:15.1    
23 Cummins, Skyler JR Valparaiso 7:10.4 22:17.3   14:11.0    
24 Phipps, Meredith SR Warsaw Community 7:10.8 22:18.7 19 14:12.2    
25 Shick, Andi SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:11.2 22:19.9   14:16.3    
26 Geis, Ally SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:12.4 22:23.7   14:23.1    
27 McGovern, Diane SR Valparaiso 7:14.3 22:29.5   14:22.3    
28 HUFFER, GABBY JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:16.7 22:36.9   14:24.5    
29 Cobble, Lucy SR Valparaiso 7:18.7 22:43.3   14:31.9    
30 DUROS, HALLE JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:19.1 22:44.3   14:25.9    
31 Dalton, Megan SR Valparaiso 7:20.0 22:47.2   14:05.0    
32 O'Shea, Lilly SR Valparaiso 7:20.1 22:47.4   14:42.1    
33 Iussig, Izzy SR Valparaiso 7:20.2 22:47.8   14:04.9    
34 Hepler, Ashlynn SR Warsaw Community 7:22.0 22:53.3 20 14:38.4    
35 WRIGHT, BRIANNA JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:22.2 22:53.9   14:15.1    
36 Steele, Abby SR Valparaiso 7:22.8 22:55.9   14:35.9    
37 Edwards, Katie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:25.0 23:02.7   14:56.9    
38 ANDRITSCH, AUDREY SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:27.6 23:11.0   14:43.2    
39 KIM, MIYAH JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:28.7 23:14.3   14:47.2    
40 Gibson, Maggie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:29.4 23:16.3   14:40.3    
41 Myers, Marni SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:30.0 23:18.4   14:53.8    
42 PATRICK, BRYNN JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:30.4 23:19.5   15:03.6    
43 Fitzgerald, Emma SR Valparaiso 7:31.9 23:24.2   14:57.8    
44 Atwood, Rileigh JR Wawasee 7:33.2 23:28.3 21 15:03.1    
45 Cheesman, Ashlyn JR McCutcheon 7:34.1 23:31.1 22 15:07.6    
46 Duncan, Brittany JR Warsaw Community 7:34.6 23:32.7 23 15:01.6    
47 Turley, Audrey SR Warsaw Community 7:35.7 23:35.9   15:12.7    
48 Burton, Bailey SR McCutcheon 7:36.5 23:38.6 24 15:10.7    
49 Grenier, Sydney SR Valparaiso 7:37.2 23:40.6   15:07.3    
50 McIntosh, Ashton SR Warsaw Community 7:37.6 23:41.9   15:00.8    
51 Shepherd, Whitney JR Warsaw Community 7:40.5 23:50.8   15:22.7    
52 Lazar, Maryn JR Valparaiso 7:40.7 23:51.4   15:22.8    
53 Rife, Kylee JR Warsaw Community 7:41.1 23:52.8   15:19.8    
54 Allen, Esther SR Valparaiso 7:41.9 23:55.2   15:11.7    
55 Grubbs, Meagan JR McCutcheon 7:44.3 24:02.8 25 15:32.1    
56 Harris, Christine SR Valparaiso 7:47.8 24:13.7   15:14.2    
57 Miranda, Michelle JR Warsaw Community 7:48.2 24:14.7   15:40.4    
58 Sengsanith, Abby SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:48.5 24:15.7 26 15:24.1    
59 Cvelbar, Annalee JR Valparaiso 7:50.1 24:20.7   15:32.3    
60 Lopez, Hannah SR Valparaiso 7:50.9 24:23.2   15:28.0    
61 Eros, Audrey SR McCutcheon 7:52.0 24:26.8 27 15:33.2    
62 Farley, Aysia SR McCutcheon 7:53.6 24:31.7 28 15:39.5    
63 Shaffer, Greta SR McCutcheon 7:53.8 24:32.1 29 15:36.7    
64 Ellis, Katty SR Norwell 7:54.2 24:33.3   15:34.2    
65 Horn, Lauren SR Wawasee 7:54.3 24:33.8 30 15:50.9    
66 Duncan, Baylee JR Warsaw Community 7:54.6 24:34.9   15:40.7    
67 COLLINS, KATIE JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:55.2 24:36.7   15:27.5    
68 Edwards, Emilie SR Logansport 7:56.1 24:39.4 31 15:58.0    
69 Pizana, Yanelly SR Wawasee 7:58.1 24:45.7 32 15:40.5    
70 Jones, Abbie SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:58.8 24:47.8   15:06.4    
71 Fugate, Jemina SR Warsaw Community 7:59.0 24:48.5   15:34.4    
72 Justice, Emily SR Logansport 7:59.1 24:48.8 33 16:06.4    
73 Romo, Evelin SR Wawasee 8:00.4 24:52.8 34 15:49.3    
74 Ebright, Morgan SR Wawasee 8:01.3 24:55.7 35 16:01.5    
75 Katalenas, Miah SR Van Wert Lincolnview 8:01.7 24:56.8 36 15:40.6    
76 Patton, Nina SR McCutcheon 8:01.7 24:56.9 37 15:56.3    
77 GARLAND, CLAIRE JR Hamilton Southeastern 8:02.3 24:58.8   15:48.4    
78 Farris, Alysson SR Valparaiso 8:02.8 25:00.1   15:52.6    
79 Salazar, Giovy SR McCutcheon 8:02.8 25:00.3   15:55.6    
80 Shisler, Heidi SR McCutcheon 8:02.9 25:00.5   15:52.9    
81 Campbell, Abi JR Warsaw Community 8:04.1 25:04.2   15:51.7    
82 Fiedler, Autumn SR Norwell 8:04.5 25:05.4   16:06.3    
83 Torres, Melina SR Warren Central 8:05.2 25:07.5 38 15:54.8    
84 Gutierrez, Silvia SR Warren Central 8:06.0 25:10.1 39 15:53.1    
85 Perheentupa, Hilla SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:06.3 25:11.0 40 16:12.6    
86 King, Emmie JR Heritage Christian 8:06.5 25:11.7 41 16:04.8    
87 Neal, Kaitlyn SR Logansport 8:06.7 25:12.4 42 15:58.4    
88 Boston, Lillian JR Warsaw Community 8:07.2 25:14.0   16:04.8    
89 Bailey, Lucy SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:08.1 25:16.6   15:53.9    
90 Jeffrey, Nia SR McCutcheon 8:08.6 25:18.2   16:00.2    
91 Steiner, Abby JR Wawasee 8:09.4 25:20.6 43 16:06.6    
92 Moffitt, Gabrielle SR McCutcheon 8:10.8 25:25.0   15:59.0    
93 Flude, Anna SR Valparaiso 8:11.3 25:26.6   16:20.0    
94 Dickson, Madison SR Van Wert Lincolnview 8:11.7 25:27.9 44 16:28.8    
95 Johsnon, Madison JR Warsaw Community 8:14.5 25:36.5   16:04.2    
96 Clevenger, Keyanna SR Wawasee 8:17.4 25:45.7 45 16:04.0    
97 Weaver, Brenna JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:18.2 25:48.1 46 16:41.8    
98 Kerr, Bessie SR Warren Central 8:19.6 25:52.4 47 16:35.8    
99 Gonzalez, Alejandra SR Warren Central 8:20.1 25:54.1 48 16:46.9    
100 Landy, Isabelle SR Culver Academies 8:21.0 25:56.8 49 16:09.5    
101 Dillman, Katie SR Valparaiso 8:21.6 25:58.7   16:38.7    
102 Hutchison, Kendra SR McCutcheon 8:22.0 25:59.7   16:54.9    
103 Edwards, Zoe SR McCutcheon 8:22.0 25:59.8   16:55.0    
104 Biggs, Courteney SR Logansport 8:23.2 26:03.7 50 16:51.3    
105 Hernandez, Azucena JR Logansport 8:23.5 26:04.6 51 16:51.3    
106 Carter, Cassaundra SR Warren Central 8:23.8 26:05.5 52 16:35.6    
107 Chitwood, Audrey SR Heritage Christian 8:23.9 26:05.8 53 16:38.3    
108 Stinson, Karisma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:24.3 26:06.9 54 16:58.9    
109 Huang, Elisa SR Culver Academies 8:29.7 26:23.7 55 16:51.9    
110 Walker, Molly SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:29.9 26:24.3 56 16:50.5    
111 Gillay, Amanda SR Heritage Christian 8:30.1 26:25.0 57 17:05.4    
112 Yankosky, Casey JR Wawasee 8:30.7 26:26.9   16:58.3    
113 Valdez, Yaquelin SR Warren Central 8:31.6 26:29.8 58 16:57.6    
114 Fowler, Catherine SR Heritage Christian 8:32.0 26:31.0 59 17:03.2    
115 Li, Apple SR Culver Academies 8:33.5 26:35.5 60 16:52.0    
116 Turner, Meghan SR Logansport 8:36.3 26:44.4 61 17:18.3    
117 Fell, Madison SR McCutcheon 8:36.6 26:45.4   17:02.2    
118 Smith, Claire SR McCutcheon 8:37.2 26:47.1   17:11.5    
119 Carrico, Mackenzie SR McCutcheon 8:39.2 26:53.3   17:11.6    
120 Longenecker, Ashlyn SR Wawasee 8:40.8 26:58.3   17:00.2    
121 Hadley, Lydia SR Heritage Christian 8:40.9 26:58.5 62 17:21.9    
122 Calisto, Rachel JR Logansport 8:43.4 27:06.5 63 17:05.1    
123 Sanchez, Mixtly SR Warren Central 8:50.0 27:26.7 64 16:59.8    
124 Fisher, Alice JR Warren Central 8:56.6 27:47.5   17:33.5    
125 Dyer, Rosie SR McCutcheon 8:57.0 27:48.7   18:18.1    
126 Robinson, Katie SR McCutcheon 8:57.6 27:50.6   17:57.8    
127 Stone, Olivia SR McCutcheon 8:59.0 27:54.9   18:13.8    
128 Brown, Nyssa SR Culver Academies 9:00.2 27:58.6 65 17:56.4    
129 Dummer, Hannah SR Norwell 9:01.1 28:01.3   17:28.3    
130 Whiteman, Cara SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:01.7 28:03.2 66 18:17.8    
131 Grenier, Madeline SR Valparaiso 9:02.4 28:05.3   17:54.5    
132 Jacobson, Andrea SR McCutcheon 9:03.2 28:07.8   18:14.2    
133 Rosique, Lilia SR Culver Academies 9:05.3 28:14.3 67 17:40.3    
134 Snyder, Amanda SR McCutcheon 9:06.3 28:17.6   18:21.8    
135 Dickelman, Evie JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:09.8 28:28.3 68 18:21.8    
136 Rosentrater, Allie SR Valparaiso 9:11.9 28:35.0   18:12.0    
137 Army, Alicia JR Logansport 9:15.9 28:47.4   18:10.5    
138 Cervantez, Elisa JR Warsaw Community 9:21.7 29:05.4   18:16.9    
139 Planca, Madeleine SR Logansport 9:23.8 29:12.0   18:38.8    
140 Mettler, Rebecca SR Logansport 9:26.1 29:19.2   18:39.2    
141 Salazar, Viviana JR McCutcheon 9:27.6 29:23.8   18:29.0    
142 Lancaster, Kendra JR Warsaw Community 9:29.3 29:28.9   19:01.6    
143 Lindsey, Kylee SR Logansport 9:31.3 29:35.2   18:54.1    
144 Paz, Perla SR Logansport 9:31.8 29:36.7   18:55.1    
145 Zickefoose, Hannah JR Van Wert Lincolnview 9:36.1 29:50.3 69 18:12.1    
146 Torres, Joana SR Logansport 9:38.8 29:58.6   18:53.0    
147 Romo-Juarez, Angie JR Warsaw Community 9:38.9 29:59.0   19:01.6    
148 Ascension, Juliana JR Logansport 9:40.2 30:02.8   19:39.0    
149 Mason, Kenna JR Van Wert Lincolnview 9:44.8 30:17.3 70 19:44.9    
150 Dunn, Madi SR Van Wert Lincolnview 9:44.8 30:17.3 71 19:44.9    
151 Gomez, Maidy SR Warren Central 9:45.1 30:18.0   19:14.7    
152 Neal, Jasmine SR McCutcheon 9:47.3 30:24.8   19:01.1    
153 Remocaldo, Sandra JR Warsaw Community 9:47.9 30:26.9   19:35.9    
154 Francisco, Ana Baltazar JR Logansport 9:49.7 30:32.3   19:43.5    
155 Jamison, Madelynn SR Warren Central 9:59.5 31:02.8   19:54.6    
156 Alarcon, Dheyanira SR Logansport 10:07.6 31:28.0   19:59.3    
157 Sedano, Bianca SR Logansport 10:11.2 31:39.2   19:59.1    
158 Luna, Clarissa SR Logansport 10:12.7 31:44.0   19:52.4    
159 Alkire, Olivia SR McCutcheon 10:16.1 31:54.5   20:01.7    
160 Pearson, Diana SR Logansport 10:45.0 33:24.3   20:53.3    
161 Liu, Scarlett SR Culver Academies 10:59.6 34:09.6 72 20:28.0    
162 Lesley, Cameron JR Mississinewa 11:01.5 34:15.4   22:32.1    
163 Moore, Emily SR Logansport 11:27.0 35:34.9   22:32.4    
164 Lawrence, Brooklyn SR McCutcheon DNF   28:35.4    
Boys JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:39 17:07 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 9
2 1:28:27 17:41 53 6 8 11 12 16 21 26
3 1:29:41 17:56 84 13 14 15 19 23 24 25
4 1:29:43 17:56 96 10 17 20 22 27 29 30
5 1:32:59 18:35 148 18 31 32 33 34 41 43
6 1:36:10 19:14 203 35 37 38 40 53 58 61
7 1:37:13 19:26 225 39 44 45 48 49 52 54
8 1:37:57 19:35 235 36 46 47 50 56    
9 1:39:41 19:56 264 28 42 59 62 73 74  
10 1:41:46 20:21 298 51 55 63 64 65 70 72
11 1:44:14 20:50 328 57 60 67 69 75 79 80
12 1:47:11 21:26 358 66 68 71 76 77 78 81
Boys JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 2 Mile 4345 Meters
1 Roytan, Joey SR Valparaiso 5:26.3 16:54.0 1 11:05.9    
2 Clark, Nick SR Valparaiso 5:28.7 17:01.2 2 11:06.5    
3 Puskar, Ty SR Valparaiso 5:31.3 17:09.4 3 11:05.7    
4 Cavanaugh, Tommy SR Valparaiso 5:33.4 17:15.8 4 11:10.9    
5 Miltenberger, Will JR Valparaiso 5:34.5 17:19.5 5 11:13.5    
6 Gossard, Braedon SR Noblesville 5:37.7 17:29.4 6 11:08.9    
7 Stephens, Carter SR Valparaiso 5:38.8 17:32.8 7 11:16.8    
8 Gatewood, Bryce SR Noblesville 5:39.1 17:33.6 8 11:33.9    
9 Villarreal, Tyler SR Valparaiso 5:39.3 17:34.3 9 11:22.2    
10 Cash, Adam SR Zionsville 5:40.4 17:37.6 10 11:21.4    
11 Vinyard, Ethan SR Valparaiso 5:41.0 17:39.5   11:24.1    
12 Taylor, Jack SR Noblesville 5:41.7 17:41.6 11 11:25.7    
13 Lemmon, Jackson SR Valparaiso 5:41.8 17:41.9   11:24.2    
14 Sullivan, Conner SR Noblesville 5:44.1 17:49.3 12 11:25.8    
15 BARRIENTOS, BRANDON SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:44.9 17:51.5 13 11:30.7    
16 Huckabee, Adam SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:45.2 17:52.7 14 11:34.9    
17 WRIGHT, LUCAS JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:45.6 17:53.8 15 11:28.5    
18 Montarsi, Ian JR Noblesville 5:45.7 17:54.0 16 11:33.9    
19 Woodburn, Bobby SR Valparaiso 5:46.2 17:55.7   11:25.8    
20 Hamilton, Alex JR Zionsville 5:46.3 17:56.1 17 11:39.1    
21 Bishop, Alex SR Huntington North 5:47.7 18:00.4 18 11:36.0    
22 Robinson, Elliot SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:47.7 18:00.5 19 11:41.7    
23 Hlade, Alex SR Zionsville 5:47.8 18:00.7 20 11:41.2    
24 Donnelly, Brendon SR Noblesville 5:48.2 18:01.8 21 11:40.8    
25 Christiansen, Jacob JR Zionsville 5:48.3 18:02.3 22 11:53.9    
26 Barnett, Jake SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:48.7 18:03.5 23 11:34.0    
27 Wiggers, Jacob SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:48.7 18:03.6 24 11:43.7    
28 Salgado, Andre SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:48.8 18:03.7 25 11:43.8    
29 RANKIN, LUCAS JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:48.9 18:04.0   11:44.5    
30 WRIGHT, CONNOR JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:48.9 18:04.1   11:43.9    
31 Graber, Matt SR Valparaiso 5:49.1 18:04.8   11:30.2    
32 Chezem, Sam SR Noblesville 5:49.1 18:04.8 26 11:40.6    
33 Hoftiezer, Trevor SR Zionsville 5:49.7 18:06.6 27 11:36.7    
34 Clear, Ben SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:52.1 18:14.2   11:50.6    
35 Ibarra, Emiliano SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:53.1 18:17.0   11:44.9    
36 Castillo, Jesus SR New Haven 5:53.6 18:18.7 28 11:50.6    
37 Angell, Truman SR Noblesville 5:55.0 18:23.0   11:40.1    
38 Sampson, Jack SR Zionsville 5:55.2 18:23.6 29 11:59.9    
39 Miller, Sam JR Zionsville 5:55.4 18:24.4 30 12:07.1    
40 Wagenblast, Nick SR Valparaiso 5:55.8 18:25.6   11:46.3    
41 STRUSS, JACK JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:56.0 18:26.2   11:56.7    
42 Foster, Nate JR Noblesville 5:56.0 18:26.3   11:58.1    
43 ANDERSON,, MAX JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:56.5 18:27.7   11:47.5    
44 Harmeyer, Jack JR Noblesville 5:56.7 18:28.3   12:00.6    
45 Pappas, Chris SR Zionsville 5:57.9 18:32.1   11:57.5    
46 Simpson, Patrick SR Noblesville 5:58.3 18:33.4   11:53.4    
47 Eckert, Elijah SR Huntington North 5:58.4 18:33.6 31 11:52.4    
48 Sackenheim, Max JR Noblesville 5:58.9 18:35.2   12:02.2    
49 Asam, Henry SR Zionsville 5:58.9 18:35.3   12:01.2    
50 Spangler, Julian SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:00.3 18:39.7   12:00.6    
51 Sifferlen, Charles SR Zionsville 6:00.5 18:40.2   12:11.7    
52 Volker, Nathan SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:00.6 18:40.4   12:01.4    
53 Shively, Daniel SR Huntington North 6:01.5 18:43.4 32 11:58.9    
54 Scarcelli, Alex SR Zionsville 6:01.8 18:44.1   11:41.4    
55 Albrecht, Andrew JR Zionsville 6:02.1 18:45.1   11:58.5    
56 Green, Jacob SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:02.3 18:45.8   12:10.3    
57 Campbell, Evan JR Noblesville 6:02.7 18:47.0   12:14.6    
58 Lawley, Alex SR Valparaiso 6:02.9 18:47.6   12:11.6    
59 Calvin, Nash SR Noblesville 6:03.4 18:49.1   12:10.1    
60 WILLIAMS, JACKSON SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:03.9 18:50.7   12:16.0    
61 Johnson, Clayton SR Huntington North 6:04.0 18:50.9 33 12:09.1    
62 Miller, Conner JR Huntington North 6:04.0 18:51.2 34 12:08.3    
63 Bailey, Chris SR Zionsville 6:04.6 18:52.8   11:55.0    
64 Havel, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:04.9 18:53.9 35 12:10.2    
65 Walter, Ryan SR Zionsville 6:05.4 18:55.3   12:22.4    
66 Buls, Jared SR Valparaiso 6:05.4 18:55.5   12:27.4    
67 Farha, Carlson JR Valparaiso 6:05.6 18:55.9   11:59.5    
68 Lett, Aidan JR Zionsville 6:05.6 18:56.0   12:22.5    
69 Shipley, Thadeus JR Noblesville 6:05.7 18:56.2   12:30.4    
70 PFANSTIEL, LUKE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:05.9 18:56.8   12:16.8    
71 Fry, Jonathan SR Valparaiso 6:05.9 18:57.0   12:11.0    
72 Drabenstott, Michael SR Wawasee 6:06.7 18:59.5 36 12:21.6    
73 Felkey, Connor SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:07.0 19:00.2 37 12:20.5    
74 Collins, Harris JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:08.1 19:03.8 38 12:14.2    
75 Foley, Eric SR Noblesville 6:08.2 19:04.2   12:19.5    
76 Greene, Jackson SR Valparaiso 6:08.3 19:04.3   12:31.9    
77 Viloria, Gabriel SR Valparaiso 6:08.8 19:06.0   12:22.2    
78 Raplee, Tyler SR McCutcheon 6:09.3 19:07.5 39 12:29.3    
79 Vieceli, Anthony JR Noblesville 6:10.2 19:10.4   12:19.5    
80 Sammons, Peter SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:10.4 19:11.0 40 12:25.4    
81 Worsham, Trentin SR Huntington North 6:10.9 19:12.5 41 12:26.8    
82 Holland, Ethan SR Noblesville 6:11.0 19:12.7   12:20.5    
83 Bowman, Andy SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:11.6 19:14.6   12:19.7    
84 Atkinson, Grant SR New Haven 6:12.4 19:17.2 42 12:32.6    
85 BOSTOCK, ZACK JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:12.9 19:18.5   12:31.2    
86 Michael, Logan SR Zionsville 6:12.9 19:18.8   12:25.2    
87 Christansen, Jonah JR Zionsville 6:13.0 19:19.1   12:39.5    
88 Cravens, Gabe SR Huntington North 6:13.6 19:20.8 43 12:24.8    
89 Charlie, Ratcliffe JR Noblesville 6:14.4 19:23.4   12:27.5    
90 Howard, Kyle SR McCutcheon 6:14.7 19:24.3 44 12:20.9    
91 Busse, Billy JR Zionsville 6:15.6 19:27.1   12:33.6    
92 Laster, TyJay JR McCutcheon 6:16.2 19:28.8 45 12:40.9    
93 BLACK, BEAU SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:16.3 19:29.2   12:30.4    
94 Sett, Logan JR Zionsville 6:16.7 19:30.5   12:50.3    
95 Faurote, Isiah SR Wawasee 6:16.8 19:30.8 46 12:26.4    
96 Yoder, Benson SR Wawasee 6:16.9 19:31.2 47 12:33.1    
97 Krohn, Shaefer JR Zionsville 6:17.2 19:32.1   12:47.9    
98 DAVIS, ZANE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:17.3 19:32.5   12:45.2    
99 Southern, Matt SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:17.6 19:33.3   18:44.6    
100 Synesael, Bailey SR McCutcheon 6:18.0 19:34.6 48 12:40.0    
101 Dankoski, Sean SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:18.0 19:34.7   12:47.2    
102 Spoor, David SR Valparaiso 6:18.1 19:35.0   12:36.0    
103 Thursby, Jack JR Valparaiso 6:18.5 19:36.2   12:59.1    
104 Abernathy, Caleb JR McCutcheon 6:19.3 19:38.7 49 12:44.3    
105 GIEM, ALEXIS SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:19.8 19:40.2   12:47.4    
106 Donnelly, Aaron SR Noblesville 6:20.1 19:41.0   12:37.1    
107 Kelshheimer, Clay SR Wawasee 6:20.9 19:43.6 50 12:46.9    
108 Clayman, Noah SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:21.1 19:44.2   12:48.9    
109 MCGRAW, ALEX JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:21.7 19:46.0   12:44.7    
110 Nehlsen, Zach JR Zionsville 6:21.8 19:46.2   12:45.9    
111 Hawkins-Wilding, Harrison JR Zionsville 6:22.0 19:46.9   12:41.6    
112 Fair, Garrett SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:22.3 19:47.9 51 12:32.3    
113 Dugger, Caleb JR Noblesville 6:23.1 19:50.4   12:44.7    
114 Crouch, Cameron SR McCutcheon 6:23.2 19:50.8 52 12:26.6    
115 McCullough, David SR Zionsville 6:23.7 19:52.3   12:38.3    
116 Walpole, Michael SR Zionsville 6:23.8 19:52.7   12:48.7    
117 Nagahori, Jason SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:23.9 19:52.9   12:59.3    
118 ISAAC, AUGGIE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:25.0 19:56.4   12:53.6    
119 Birnbaum, Fletcher SR Zionsville 6:25.4 19:57.4   12:40.7    
120 Schwartz, Jack SR Valparaiso 6:25.7 19:58.3   13:03.8    
121 Stauffer, Lucas SR Norwell 6:26.1 19:59.6   12:49.4    
122 CLUFF, ALEX JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:26.1 19:59.6   13:04.2    
123 Rios-Rojas, Emilio SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:26.3 20:00.3   12:54.5    
124 Westendorf, Sam SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:26.8 20:01.8 53 13:02.6    
125 Berendes, Sam SR Zionsville 6:27.0 20:02.5   13:00.4    
126 Runnion, John SR Valparaiso 6:27.7 20:04.6   13:04.6    
127 Burns, Nate SR Huntington North 6:27.8 20:05.0   13:06.4    
128 Stouder, Lucas SR Huntington North 6:28.0 20:05.6   13:06.3    
129 CARSON, CLEM JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:28.2 20:06.1   13:00.4    
130 Sibley, Ja'xon JR McCutcheon 6:28.3 20:06.7 54 13:02.2    
131 Kimmel, Luke SR Noblesville 6:29.0 20:08.6   13:05.1    
132 Burow-Flak, Ben SR Valparaiso 6:29.0 20:08.8   13:04.4    
133 Torres, Andrew JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:29.2 20:09.3 55 12:55.0    
134 Abbott, Aidan SR Zionsville 6:29.8 20:11.4   13:01.3    
135 Kouknas, Kosta SR Valparaiso 6:30.0 20:11.8   13:00.6    
136 Ruff, Kaiden JR Wawasee 6:30.1 20:12.1 56 12:55.9    
137 Holle, Jason SR Zionsville 6:30.2 20:12.4   12:45.9    
138 Puskar, Matthew JR Valparaiso 6:30.7 20:13.9   13:16.7    
139 Cowan, Keegan SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:30.8 20:14.4 57 13:06.9    
140 Kaluf, Joshua JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:31.0 20:14.8 58 13:10.2    
141 DiBattiste, Chasen SR New Haven 6:31.1 20:15.2 59 12:52.3    
142 Cline, Noah SR Zionsville 6:31.1 20:15.4   12:46.2    
143 Garing, Kyrie SR McCutcheon 6:31.4 20:16.1   13:10.5    
144 Cox, Evan SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:31.6 20:16.9 60 12:56.7    
145 Weis, Parker JR Noblesville 6:31.7 20:17.1   12:47.8    
146 Warner, Logan JR Noblesville 6:31.8 20:17.4   12:57.1    
147 Riehle, Andrew JR McCutcheon 6:31.9 20:17.7   13:03.8    
148 Nguyen, Ricky SR Noblesville 6:32.0 20:18.1   13:07.4    
149 Haberstroh, Justin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:32.4 20:19.2 61 13:10.0    
150 Maslov, Michael SR Zionsville 6:32.9 20:20.9   13:05.6    
151 White, Reilly JR Zionsville 6:33.5 20:22.6   13:06.0    
152 Loza, Bryant SR Logansport 6:34.1 20:24.7   13:04.0    
153 Totty, Andrew JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:34.6 20:26.1   13:15.0    
154 Trapp, Luke JR McCutcheon 6:34.8 20:26.7   13:10.5    
155 Nelson-Mercer, Ben SR Noblesville 6:35.1 20:27.8   13:07.9    
156 Moore, Shane JR Noblesville 6:35.2 20:27.8   13:07.7    
157 Christofferson, Nate JR Zionsville 6:36.0 20:30.4   13:15.3    
158 Grady, Donya SR New Haven 6:36.8 20:32.9 62 12:59.1    
159 KUTOLOSKI, TANNER JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:37.2 20:34.1   13:21.9    
160 EPPERSON, NICK SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:37.4 20:34.7   13:14.4    
161 Lynn, Jacob SR Zionsville 6:37.5 20:35.1   13:17.5    
162 Eaton, Garion JR Noblesville 6:37.6 20:35.3   13:21.4    
163 Cuevas , Andrick SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:37.8 20:36.2 63 13:24.3    
164 Hegarty, Anthony SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:37.9 20:36.4 64 13:24.2    
165 Acher, Evan JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:37.9 20:36.5 65 13:24.7    
166 DeGraw, Ben SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:38.4 20:38.1   13:44.1    
167 Fierce, Jacob SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:38.8 20:39.1   13:03.5    
168 Moore, Jackson SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:39.5 20:41.4   13:19.3    
169 Delaney, Andrew SR McCutcheon 6:40.1 20:43.1   13:21.0    
170 Coll, Garrett JR Zionsville 6:40.1 20:43.2   13:38.6    
171 Eavey, Ethan SR Culver Academies 6:40.2 20:43.6 66 13:27.9    
172 Rice, Simeon JR Valparaiso 6:40.4 20:44.2   13:33.5    
173 Welker, Austin SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:40.5 20:44.4 67 13:31.3    
174 Kelsey, Peyton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:40.8 20:45.5   13:39.1    
175 Gillespie, Drew JR Zionsville 6:41.2 20:46.5   13:17.5    
176 Zheng, Sam SR Culver Academies 6:42.3 20:49.9 68 13:12.8    
177 Hardwick, Joe SR Valparaiso 6:42.6 20:51.0   13:46.1    
178 Moyers, Mason JR Zionsville 6:42.9 20:51.9   14:00.5    
179 Scheidler, Carson SR Zionsville 6:42.9 20:52.0   13:16.7    
180 Korte, Brad SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:44.1 20:55.5 69 13:29.1    
181 Lightwine, Dustin SR Zionsville 6:44.1 20:55.7   13:37.4    
182 Skaggs, Bryce SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:45.1 20:58.6   13:37.3    
183 Baumgartner, Dylan JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:45.2 20:58.9 70 13:23.8    
184 Holle, Tyler SR Zionsville 6:45.4 20:59.8   13:38.7    
185 PATRICK, JOHN JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:45.5 21:00.1   13:38.4    
186 Yu, Elai JR Culver Academies 6:45.9 21:01.3 71 13:22.9    
187 Garcia, Daniel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:46.0 21:01.7   13:53.7    
188 Burnette, Evan JR Noblesville 6:46.1 21:01.9   13:29.8    
189 Debruyn, Chase SR Noblesville 6:46.1 21:01.9   13:42.8    
190 Beyer, Daniel SR Zionsville 6:46.4 21:02.7   13:45.6    
191 Murley, Sean SR Valparaiso 6:46.5 21:03.0   13:56.3    
192 Null, Conner SR Valparaiso 6:46.6 21:03.4   13:36.1    
193 Costa, Cameron SR Valparaiso 6:47.2 21:05.2   13:57.2    
194 CASTILLO, ANTHONY JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:47.5 21:06.2   13:43.5    
195 Powell, Aiden SR Zionsville 6:47.9 21:07.4   13:39.2    
196 Sharp, Colby JR Logansport 6:47.9 21:07.6   13:26.5    
197 Deo, Ben SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:48.1 21:08.1   13:31.5    
198 Boardman, Jacob SR McCutcheon 6:48.7 21:09.8   13:46.3    
199 Moore, Wesley JR Heritage Christian 6:48.9 21:10.5   13:49.7    
200 Norton, Tristan SR Valparaiso 6:49.1 21:11.0   13:46.4    
201 FIDDLER, TYLER JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:49.3 21:11.9   13:53.6    
202 Moser, Sherman JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:49.9 21:13.7   13:55.4    
203 Dunnuck , Ethan JR Norwell 6:50.8 21:16.4   13:46.5    
204 Perez, Edwin SR McCutcheon 6:50.8 21:16.5   13:37.3    
205 Tapia, Ricardo JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:51.0 21:17.2 72 13:22.0    
206 Saldana, Kevin SR New Haven 6:51.3 21:18.1 73 13:36.6    
207 Devlin, Finn JR McCutcheon 6:51.3 21:18.1   13:59.4    
208 Zeissig, Dwayne SR Noblesville 6:51.6 21:19.1   13:52.3    
209 Dice, Jonathan SR McCutcheon 6:53.0 21:23.3   13:41.1    
210 Buonomo, TJ SR Valparaiso 6:53.2 21:24.1   13:46.3    
211 Yamawaki, Ryoma JR Valparaiso 6:53.5 21:24.8   14:01.1    
212 Byerly, Leon SR New Haven 6:53.6 21:25.2 74 13:37.9    
213 Mcarty, Jess SR Logansport 6:55.1 21:29.8   13:44.0    
214 FONTANIN, MATIO SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:55.7 21:31.7   14:05.7    
215 Simpson, Conner JR Noblesville 6:56.3 21:33.5   14:01.0    
216 Stutzman, Jeremiah SR Norwell 6:57.2 21:36.3   13:46.9    
217 Hargett, Tristan SR Valparaiso 6:57.7 21:38.0   13:57.4    
218 DeBord, Brayden SR McCutcheon 6:58.2 21:39.4   13:59.5    
219 Stacey, Grant SR McCutcheon 6:58.4 21:40.0   13:59.6    
220 Driver, Nathaniel SR Valparaiso 6:59.4 21:43.3   13:58.4    
221 Harris, Brandon SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:59.7 21:44.1   14:03.2    
222 Platt, Trent JR Heritage Christian 6:59.8 21:44.5   13:41.9    
223 Barone, Carlo SR Valparaiso 7:00.2 21:45.7   14:09.2    
224 Holmes, Dalton SR McCutcheon 7:01.3 21:49.2   14:00.2    
225 Southwell, Evan SR Valparaiso 7:02.7 21:53.4   14:00.5    
226 Ellerbrock, Dillon SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:05.9 22:03.3 75 14:17.3    
227 Schow, Hayden JR Zionsville 7:07.2 22:07.3   14:36.5    
228 Mullen, Zachary SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:08.8 22:12.3   14:12.0    
229 Helton, Alec JR Noblesville 7:08.9 22:12.8   14:46.7    
230 Flanagan, Colin SR Culver Academies 7:09.2 22:13.6 76 14:38.5    
231 Garner, Creed SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:09.4 22:14.2   14:49.6    
232 Chemelewski, Scott SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:09.8 22:15.6   14:14.3    
233 Hoover, Jimmy JR McCutcheon 7:10.2 22:16.8   14:20.3    
234 Scieri, Alessandro SR McCutcheon 7:10.3 22:17.0   14:21.3    
235 Ellert, Fritz JR Culver Academies 7:12.4 22:23.6 77 14:43.3    
236 Quartucci, Nick SR Valparaiso 7:12.7 22:24.5   14:40.2    
237 Chamberlain, Max SR Zionsville 7:12.8 22:24.9   14:34.9    
238 Chin, Alex SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:14.0 22:28.7   14:49.6    
239 Burton, Nicholas JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:14.5 22:30.1   13:54.2    
240 Shou, Tianze SR Culver Academies 7:15.6 22:33.5 78 14:32.7    
241 Budd, Jeremiah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:16.1 22:35.0   14:50.5    
242 Doner, Derick SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:16.2 22:35.5 79 14:30.8    
243 Snyder, William JR Noblesville 7:16.3 22:35.8   14:47.1    
244 Bayley, Michael JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:17.4 22:39.1   14:12.0    
245 Shadowens, Garrett SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:18.1 22:41.4   14:51.0    
246 Spoor, Alex JR Valparaiso 7:18.2 22:41.5   14:38.2    
247 Neate, Dylan SR Van Wert Lincolnview 7:20.1 22:47.7 80 14:56.0    
248 Gordon, James JR Culver Academies 7:21.7 22:52.4 81 14:52.8    
249 Taylor, Zeb JR Madison-Grant 7:21.9 22:53.2   14:52.0    
250 Sutter, Brock SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:23.5 22:58.1   14:56.5    
251 Nagel, Jordan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:24.1 23:00.0   15:00.1    
252 Kiser, Bailey JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:28.4 23:13.4   15:03.7    
253 Renner, Jacob JR Noblesville 7:31.3 23:22.4   15:00.5    
254 Parker, Tyler SR Zionsville 7:32.3 23:25.5   15:00.1    
255 Pinegar, Will SR Zionsville 7:33.7 23:29.7   15:20.8    
256 Soliz Saucedo, David SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:34.0 23:30.8   15:03.0    
257 Fan, Yuchen SR Culver Academies 7:35.3 23:34.7   15:31.1    
258 Fields, Mark SR Valparaiso 7:43.7 24:00.7   15:23.7    
259 Goossen, Nathan JR Heritage Christian 7:45.3 24:05.9   15:34.3    
260 Hogan, Keenan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:45.4 24:06.2   15:52.9    
261 Zhang, Rudy JR Culver Academies 7:46.6 24:10.0   15:47.3    
262 Sayers, Patrick JR Valparaiso 7:48.7 24:16.5   16:00.8    
263 Key, Alex SR Culver Academies 7:49.5 24:19.0   15:41.8    
264 Nies, Jonathan JR Logansport 7:51.2 24:24.1   15:28.7    
265 Ho, Steven JR Noblesville 7:51.2 24:24.2   15:48.2    
266 Budd, Elijah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:51.6 24:25.5   15:53.5    
267 Iles, Cade SR Noblesville 7:55.7 24:38.1   15:48.2    
268 Hawk, Ethan SR Valparaiso 7:57.9 24:45.0   15:50.4    
269 Klenke, Ryan SR Culver Academies 8:04.0 25:03.8   16:15.5    
270 Graham, Clayton SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:12.6 25:30.5   17:04.4    
271 Bjork, John JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:13.7 25:33.9   17:04.4    
272 Linton-Jones, Kris SR Mississinewa 8:16.7 25:43.4   16:17.8    
273 Null, Joseph JR Valparaiso 8:23.7 26:05.2   16:49.6    
274 Wolff, Michael SR Noblesville 8:35.3 26:41.1   17:04.4    
275 Chen, James SR Culver Academies 8:43.9 27:08.0   16:59.2    
276 Zhang, Owen JR Culver Academies 8:46.1 27:14.8   16:58.4    
277 Slusher, Grant SR Van Wert Lincolnview 8:52.4 27:34.3   17:33.5    
278 Ward, Aaron SR Madison-Grant 8:53.8 27:38.6   17:55.9    
279 Minkler, Tommy JR Zionsville 8:54.6 27:41.1   18:11.7    
280 Smith, Aaron JR Heritage Christian 9:00.8 28:00.6   17:42.2    
281 Agler, Austin SR Van Wert Lincolnview 9:23.0 29:09.5   18:44.6    
Boy's MS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 54:38 10:55 28 1 3 4 7 13 14 20
2 59:31 11:54 99 5 21 22 24 27 33 38
3 58:57 11:47 103 6 9 10 19 59    
4 1:00:48 12:09 132 11 12 26 40 43 47 65
5 1:01:55 12:23 144 16 17 25 35 51 62 66
6 1:03:12 12:38 169 15 31 37 42 44 46 48
7 Garrett MS 1:03:28 12:41 179 2 30 34 49 64 77 83
8 1:06:32 13:18 229 32 36 52 53 56 61 67
8 1:06:11 13:14 229 18 28 39 70 74 86 87
10 1:07:53 13:34 267 41 45 50 63 68 80 81
11 Freemont MS 1:10:16 14:03 269 8 23 69 84 85    
12 RJ Baskett 1:09:58 13:59 300 29 58 60 75 78 79 82
13 1:10:19 14:03 309 54 55 57 71 72 73 76
Boy's MS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brown, Keenan FR DeKalb Middle School 5:45.0 10:43.3 1
2 McMain, Tanner SR Garrett MS 5:46.6 10:46.3 2
3 Benson, Jace SO DeKalb Middle School 5:46.8 10:46.5 3
4 Brown, Clayton FR DeKalb Middle School 5:47.2 10:47.3 4
5 Cook, Kaden SO Norwell Middle School 5:48.1 10:49.0 5
6 Anderson, Race SO South Adams Middle School 5:53.2 10:58.4 6
7 O'Keefe, Timothy 8 DeKalb Middle School 5:53.6 10:59.3 7
8 McLatcher, Carson SR Freemont MS 5:54.4 11:00.7 8
9 Wanner, Owen 8 South Adams Middle School 5:55.1 11:02.1 9
10 Fox, Brady SO South Adams Middle School 6:01.4 11:13.7 10
11 Lawson, Caleb FR Woodlan MS 6:01.6 11:14.1 11
12 Zehr, Kevin FR Woodlan MS 6:01.9 11:14.8 12
13 Van Gessel, Carter SO DeKalb Middle School 6:05.9 11:22.2 13
14 Fillenwarth, Nate FR DeKalb Middle School 6:11.1 11:31.9 14
15 Falink, Colson 8 Frankton 6:12.7 11:34.9 15
16 Spin, Joey SO Caston Comets 6:13.4 11:36.2 16
17 Dague, Austin FR Caston Comets 6:15.5 11:40.2 17
18 Houseman, Demitri FR Madison-Grant JR High School 6:18.5 11:45.6 18
19 Gorrell, Isaac SO South Adams Middle School 6:21.3 11:50.8 19
20 Mason, Traverse SO DeKalb Middle School 6:23.0 11:54.1 20
21 Peterson, Jakob SO Norwell Middle School 6:26.6 12:00.8 21
22 Allen, Preston SO DeKalb Middle School 6:27.1 12:01.7  
23 Hefty, Mattias 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:28.9 12:05.1  
24 Renninger, Andrew SO Norwell Middle School 6:29.6 12:06.4 22
25 Bock, Ethan SR Freemont MS 6:32.3 12:11.4 23
26 Taylor, Logan FR Norwell Middle School 6:33.7 12:14.0 24
27 Kirkpatrick, Zachary FR DeKalb Middle School 6:36.1 12:18.5  
28 Byrum, Edison 8 Caston Comets 6:37.5 12:21.1 25
29 Jones, Nick SO Woodlan MS 6:37.6 12:21.3 26
30 Norris, Gabe FR Norwell Middle School 6:38.0 12:22.0 27
31 Kelich, Gavin 8 Madison-Grant JR High School 6:38.9 12:23.8 28
32 McIntire, Jaren 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:40.9 12:27.4  
33 Luchetti, Zach RJ Baskett 6:42.9 12:31.2 29
34 Haupert, William 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:43.8 12:32.9  
35 Coffman, Luke SR Garrett MS 6:45.5 12:36.1 30
36 Hernandez, Diego SO Frankton 6:47.8 12:40.3 31
37 Menifee, Damaurion SO Highland Middle School 6:48.3 12:41.2 32
38 Johnson, Reeves FR Norwell Middle School 6:48.4 12:41.4 33
39 Ley, Jacob SO DeKalb Middle School 6:48.7 12:41.9  
40 Eads, Colton SO DeKalb Middle School 6:48.8 12:42.1  
41 Gater, Tyler SR Garrett MS 6:48.8 12:42.1 34
42 Brown, Noah FR DeKalb Middle School 6:48.8 12:42.3  
43 Stinson, Caleb 8 Caston Comets 6:49.4 12:43.2 35
44 Tijerina, Gabe SO Highland Middle School 6:52.2 12:48.6 36
45 Swisher, Aiden SO Frankton 6:52.6 12:49.2 37
46 Coyne, Kody FR Norwell Middle School 6:53.2 12:50.3 38
47 Dunnuck, cody 8 Norwell Middle School 6:53.6 12:51.1  
48 Harbert, Chad SO Madison-Grant JR High School 6:54.1 12:52.1 39
49 Gillian, Korbin FR DeKalb Middle School 6:54.4 12:52.6  
50 Loucks, Tyler SO Woodlan MS 6:55.6 12:54.8 40
51 Rinker, Isaac FR Churubusco jr high 6:56.6 12:56.8 41
52 Zhao, Toby SO Norwell Middle School 6:56.9 12:57.3  
53 Smith, Hunter 8 Frankton 6:57.1 12:57.7 42
54 Adam, Josh 8 Norwell Middle School 6:59.4 13:02.0  
55 Klepper, Ethan FR Woodlan MS 7:00.3 13:03.5 43
56 Melcher, Marin FR Norwell Middle School 7:00.5 13:04.1  
57 Lewis, Alden SO DeKalb Middle School 7:00.6 13:04.1  
58 Wimer, Zach 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:03.5 13:09.6  
59 Johnson, Landon 8 Frankton 7:04.0 13:10.5 44
60 Shivley, Caiden SO Churubusco jr high 7:04.3 13:11.1 45
61 Moore, Nate 8 Frankton 7:05.8 13:13.8 46
62 Adams, Max SO Woodlan MS 7:06.9 13:15.9 47
63 Knepper, Elijah FR DeKalb Middle School 7:08.4 13:18.7  
64 Buck, Grant SO Frankton 7:09.7 13:21.1 48
65 Taylor, Hudson SR Garrett MS 7:10.9 13:23.5 49
66 Peterson, Sam FR Norwell Middle School 7:12.4 13:26.1  
67 Bott, Reid 8 Frankton 7:12.4 13:26.2  
68 Schuller, Logan FR Central Noble Junior High 7:12.6 13:26.5  
69 Neireiter, Wyatt FR Churubusco jr high 7:13.0 13:27.4 50
70 Jauregui, Ryan SO DeKalb Middle School 7:15.3 13:31.5  
71 Brodbeck, Kolton 8 Frankton 7:16.2 13:33.2  
72 Kwandrans, Bobby FR Norwell Middle School 7:16.8 13:34.5  
73 Rush, Adam SO Caston Comets 7:17.5 13:35.6 51
74 Anderson, Parker FR Highland Middle School 7:17.7 13:36.0 52
75 King, Connor 8 Highland Middle School 7:19.5 13:39.5 53
76 Newsome, Owen SO Norwell Middle School 7:20.3 13:40.8  
77 Eubank, Andrew SO Norwell Middle School 7:20.8 13:41.8  
78 Yoder, Reegan FR Central Noble Junior High 7:21.1 13:42.4  
79 Ramirez, Jesus SO Logansport Junior High 7:21.1 13:42.4 54
80 Beckmann, Matthew 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:21.5 13:43.1  
81 Taylor, Declan 8 Norwell Middle School 7:22.0 13:44.1  
82 Moon, Chris FR DeKalb Middle School 7:23.0 13:45.9  
83 Herr, Peyton FR Logansport Junior High 7:23.2 13:46.4 55
84 Waldman, Zachary FR Norwell Middle School 7:23.5 13:46.9  
85 Proctor, Spencer 8 Highland Middle School 7:23.9 13:47.6 56
86 Sneberger, Ian SO Logansport Junior High 7:25.2 13:50.0 57
87 Bernius, Todd RJ Baskett 7:25.5 13:50.7 58
88 Buchs, Noah FR DeKalb Middle School 7:26.1 13:51.6  
89 Vasquez, Oscar 8 South Adams Middle School 7:26.5 13:52.5 59
90 Hillsamer, Nathan RJ Baskett 7:27.3 13:54.0 60
91 Stringer, Parker SO Norwell Middle School 7:27.7 13:54.7  
92 Ashbey, Cayden FR Highland Middle School 7:28.1 13:55.4 61
93 Hunter, Carson FR Caston Comets 7:29.3 13:57.6 62
94 Moore, Samuel FR DeKalb Middle School 7:29.4 13:57.8  
95 Downing, Nicholas FR Churubusco jr high 7:29.9 13:58.8 63
96 Weller, Gavin SR Garrett MS 7:31.0 14:00.9 64
97 Ellwood, Will SO Woodlan MS 7:31.1 14:00.9 65
98 Days, Lucas SO DeKalb Middle School 7:32.7 14:04.1  
99 Hanna, Kai 8 Frankton 7:33.6 14:05.6  
100 Needler, JT 8 Frankton 7:34.1 14:06.7  
101 Wilson, Brendan 8 Woodlan MS 7:36.3 14:10.6  
102 Craig, Alex 8 Caston Comets 7:37.3 14:12.7 66
103 Decker, Ben FR Norwell Middle School 7:39.3 14:16.4  
104 Martin, Levi 8 Highland Middle School 7:41.0 14:19.6 67
105 Young, Mason FR Churubusco jr high 7:41.3 14:20.1 68
106 Barnes, Kaiden SR Freemont MS 7:41.8 14:21.0 69
107 Price, Soren FR Madison-Grant JR High School 7:43.6 14:24.4 70
108 Luna, Ethan 8 Logansport Junior High 7:46.5 14:29.8 71
109 Gay, Liam SO Logansport Junior High 7:47.1 14:30.9 72
110 Leech, Logan 8 Frankton 7:48.6 14:33.8  
111 Merritt, Drew 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:49.1 14:34.7  
112 Rentschler, Byron SO Caston Comets 7:50.0 14:36.3  
113 Knauer, Christian 8 Frankton 7:50.8 14:37.8  
114 Danely, Quentin 8 Logansport Junior High 7:52.8 14:41.6 73
115 Brown, Seth FR Madison-Grant JR High School 7:55.1 14:45.8 74
116 Davis, Ian RJ Baskett 7:56.7 14:48.8 75
117 Sharp, Hayden 8 Logansport Junior High 7:58.3 14:51.8 76
118 Smith, Jackson FR DeKalb Middle School 7:58.4 14:52.0  
119 Stickler, Jonas SR Garrett MS 7:58.4 14:52.0 77
120 Hillman, Lucas RJ Baskett 7:59.7 14:54.3 78
121 Pardue, Jonathan SO Highland Middle School 7:59.8 14:54.5  
122 Fincher, Jacob 8 Logansport Junior High 8:02.5 14:59.6  
123 Graft, Emerson FR Norwell Middle School 8:02.7 15:00.0  
124 Favors, Ben 8 Logansport Junior High 8:07.7 15:09.2  
125 Crisp, Isaiah RJ Baskett 8:09.6 15:12.8 79
126 Wymer, Garrett SO Churubusco jr high 8:10.1 15:13.8 80
127 Young, Cayden FR Churubusco jr high 8:13.7 15:20.5 81
128 Hahn, Gideon SO Frankton 8:14.7 15:22.3  
129 Yarian, Keagan 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:16.5 15:25.7  
130 Tarpein, Jack RJ Baskett 8:19.9 15:32.0 82
131 Bullock, Owen SR Garrett MS 8:25.3 15:42.0 83
132 Thomas, Joseph FR Frankton 8:25.7 15:42.8  
133 Stephens, Brock FR Frankton 8:26.1 15:43.5  
134 Sutton, Logan 8 Frankton 8:32.8 15:56.1  
135 Derrow, Wyatt FR DeKalb Middle School 8:33.7 15:57.8  
136 Pau, Joseph FR Logansport Junior High 8:36.2 16:02.4  
137 Ellis, Michael SR Garrett MS 8:37.1 16:04.2  
138 Garrido-Reyes, Joel FR Highland Middle School 8:43.6 16:16.3  
139 Sterling, Wyatt SR Freemont MS 8:46.2 16:21.0 84
140 Bennett, Daniel 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:46.2 16:21.1  
141 Fisher, Jordan SR Freemont MS 8:47.0 16:22.6 85
142 Mounsey, Coltin FR Norwell Middle School 8:47.2 16:22.9  
143 Winchester, Paul 8 Madison-Grant JR High School 8:48.0 16:24.5 86
144 Thresher, Matt SO Frankton 8:51.6 16:31.1  
145 Rodriguez, Alejondro FR Logansport Junior High 8:53.7 16:35.0  
146 Isch, Ethan FR Norwell Middle School 9:00.2 16:47.2  
147 Mullins, Jackson 8 Highland Middle School 9:01.4 16:49.4  
148 Pardue, Lucas 8 Highland Middle School 9:01.4 16:49.5  
149 Ortega, Raymon RJ Baskett 9:01.6 16:49.8  
150 Cazares, Franki FR Frankton 9:13.3 17:11.5  
151 Castellanos, Sergio 8 Logansport Junior High 9:14.2 17:13.3  
152 Richardson, Gavin 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:15.3 17:15.2  
153 Nelson, Jake FR DeKalb Middle School 9:17.7 17:19.8  
154 Carter, Aaron SO Churubusco jr high 9:18.4 17:21.0  
155 Libler, Bowen FR Highland Middle School 9:26.2 17:35.6  
156 Roon, Glenn 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:30.1 17:42.9  
157 Miller, Davis SO Norwell Middle School 9:30.1 17:42.9  
158 Koble, Braden SR Garrett MS 9:35.2 17:52.4  
159 Stump, Conner FR Highland Middle School 9:43.1 18:07.1  
160 Geise, Bear FR Churubusco jr high 9:44.8 18:10.3  
161 Taylor, Jacob 8 Logansport Junior High 9:47.4 18:15.3  
162 Lewis, Cameron FR Highland Middle School 9:54.5 18:28.5  
163 Ramsey, Asa FR Norwell Middle School 9:55.1 18:29.5  
164 Hull, Eli 8 Madison-Grant JR High School 10:15.6 19:07.8 87
165 Rutkowski, Braylen SO DeKalb Middle School 10:17.2 19:10.7  
166 Kelley, Graham FR Highland Middle School 10:32.2 19:38.7  
167 Tarr, Henry SO Norwell Middle School 10:38.4 19:50.3  
168 Wissing, Aidan FR DeKalb Middle School 10:41.2 19:55.5  
169 Seitz, Isaac RJ Baskett 10:43.9 20:00.5  
170 VanHorn, Cory 8 Woodlan MS 11:16.4 21:01.2