Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-02-17   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schwartz, Tyler SR DeKalb 5:39.5 17:34.9 1
2 Duffus, Zoe JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:42.9 17:45.4 2
3 Bates, Phoebe SR Carmel 5:45.1 17:52.3 3
4 Hathaway, Meagan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:48.2 18:01.8 4
5 Hornocker, Margo SR Oak Hill 5:49.1 18:04.8 5
6 Little, Abi SR Noblesville 5:53.9 18:19.7 6
7 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:54.2 18:20.7 7
8 Beckham, Mia SR Warsaw Community 5:54.7 18:22.2 8
9 Bullock, Shelby SR Chesterton 5:56.9 18:29.0 9
10 Clements, Mallory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.1 18:42.1 10
11 Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill 6:02.8 18:47.4 11
12 Metzger, Leah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:03.2 18:48.6 12
13 Beckmann, Lauren SR DeKalb 6:03.9 18:50.6 13
14 Stanhope, Elizabeth SR Wisdom Builders 6:04.1 18:51.3  
15 Frank, Lauren SR Penn 6:06.0 18:57.2 14
16 Falater, Maggie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:09.0 19:06.5 15
17 Dvorak, Julia SR Homestead 6:09.9 19:09.2 16
18 Krol, Kara SR Chesterton 6:09.9 19:09.5 17
19 McAndrews, Lily SR Carmel 6:10.5 19:11.2 18
20 Reichard, Sophie SR Noblesville 6:11.8 19:15.2 19
21 Deal, Aubrie SR Noblesville 6:12.2 19:16.4 20
22 Sharles-Gordon, Bella JR Noblesville 6:12.2 19:16.5 21
23 Roper, Lindsay SR Carmel 6:12.9 19:18.8 22
24 Miller, Alena SR Huntington North 6:13.1 19:19.3 23
25 Spring, Dani SR Penn 6:14.1 19:22.3 24
26 Parker, Abby JR Carmel 6:15.1 19:25.4 25
27 Swart, Aubrey SR Noblesville 6:15.7 19:27.3 26
28 Keppler, Riley SR Penn 6:16.7 19:30.5 27
29 Gregory, Taylor SR Noblesville 6:17.4 19:32.6 28
30 Morozov, Anna SR Carmel 6:18.7 19:36.7 29
31 Neal, Brooke SR Penn 6:19.3 19:38.4 30
32 Haines, Sydney SR Carmel 6:19.6 19:39.4 31
33 Geisler, Tasha SR Carmel 6:19.9 19:40.3 32
34 Ledezma, Roni JR Carmel 6:20.3 19:41.7  
35 Malackowski, Nalani JR Chesterton 6:20.5 19:42.4 33
36 Eifert, Julia SR Homestead 6:20.8 19:43.2 34
37 Hasty, Jenessa SR Oak Hill 6:22.0 19:47.0 35
38 Fruchey, Rayna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:22.3 19:47.7 36
39 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:22.4 19:48.2 37
40 Henschen, Izabella SR Homestead 6:22.5 19:48.5 38
41 Stahl, Sophie JR Noblesville 6:22.8 19:49.5 39
42 Whitney, Hanna JR Huntington North 6:22.8 19:49.5 40
43 Norris, Saige SR Homestead 6:23.2 19:50.8 41
44 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:24.5 19:54.8 42
45 Ellingson, Kathleen SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:24.8 19:55.6 43
46 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:25.2 19:56.9 44
47 King, Masdison SR Noblesville 6:25.3 19:57.3  
48 Christman, Shelby JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:25.5 19:58.0  
49 Welch, Halle SR Carmel 6:25.7 19:58.5  
50 Scheiber, Chloe SR Huntington North 6:26.0 19:59.3 45
51 Delaney, Aileen JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:26.1 19:59.7 46
52 Steele, Nora JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:26.3 20:00.4 47
53 Jankowski, Ellie SR Penn 6:26.4 20:00.6 48
54 Magers, Christina SR Pendleton Heights 6:26.6 20:01.1 49
55 Ebetino, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.6 20:04.4 50
56 Beckham, Remi SR Warsaw Community 6:28.0 20:05.7 51
57 Oddou, Lillie SR Columbia City 6:28.3 20:06.7 52
58 Jones, Rhyah SR Homestead 6:28.7 20:07.7 53
59 Hanley, Grace SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:28.7 20:07.8 54
60 Canright, Elizabeth SR Chesterton 6:28.8 20:08.0 55
61 Easton, Alyssa SR Carmel 6:28.9 20:08.3  
62 Edwards, Taylor JR Chesterton 6:29.3 20:09.6 56
63 Parker, Syd SR Pendleton Heights 6:30.3 20:12.8 57
64 Wilhelm, Virginia SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:30.5 20:13.4 58
65 Green, Gabby SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:31.5 20:16.6 59
66 Fuelling, Emily SR Bellmont 6:31.7 20:17.1 60
67 Alkire, Aislynn SR Penn 6:32.4 20:19.3 61
68 Loeffler, Hannah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.5 20:19.7  
69 Hoffman, Rachel SR Chesterton 6:33.9 20:23.9 62
70 Keller, Lauren SR Columbia City 6:34.8 20:26.7 63
71 Weldon, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.3 20:28.3  
72 Arata, Jie-Ling SR Homestead 6:35.5 20:28.8 64
73 Hart, Savannah SR Oak Hill 6:36.9 20:33.3 65
74 Kiess, Skylar SR Homestead 6:37.6 20:35.6 66
75 Makowski, Haley Penn 6:38.0 20:36.8 67
76 Hoopingarner, Kyler SR Huntington North 6:39.4 20:41.0 68
77 Bohnenkamper, Emma SR Warsaw Community 6:40.1 20:43.1 69
78 Brown, Courtney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:40.2 20:43.4  
79 Sanchez-Vijil, Angie SR Warsaw Community 6:41.7 20:48.1 70
80 Edgerly, Kayla Penn 6:42.3 20:49.9  
81 Howett, Amslie SR Warsaw Community 6:42.5 20:50.6 71
82 Fetter, Sarah SR DeKalb 6:43.2 20:52.9 72
83 Robey, Kinzie JR Oak Hill 6:44.5 20:57.0 73
84 Enyeart, Bre Penn 6:45.2 20:59.1  
85 Brown, Bailie SR Columbia City 6:45.8 21:00.8 74
86 Yoder, Carmen SR Warsaw Community 6:46.8 21:04.0 75
87 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 6:46.8 21:04.1 76
88 White, Rebecca SR Chesterton 6:46.9 21:04.4 77
89 Sandys, Katherine SR Noblesville 6:47.3 21:05.6  
90 Jackson, Selah JR Oak Hill 6:47.6 21:06.6 78
91 Barrett, Tonya SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:48.4 21:09.0 79
92 Hoke, Reagan JR Penn 6:49.7 21:12.9  
93 Anderson, Hollyn SR Huntington North 6:50.1 21:14.3 80
94 Starnes, Mallory SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:50.3 21:14.8 81
95 Burris, Emma SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:50.5 21:15.6 82
96 Smith, Abby SR Homestead 6:50.6 21:15.8  
97 Williams, Alyssa JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:50.6 21:15.8 83
98 Meyers, Autum SR Bellmont 6:51.0 21:17.2 84
99 Dawson, Megan SR Warsaw Community 6:51.4 21:18.3 85
100 Wheetley, Lauren SR Pendleton Heights 6:51.9 21:20.0 86
101 Hohl, Aliyah SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:52.3 21:21.2 87
102 Melcher, Emma SR Huntington North 6:52.5 21:21.7 88
103 Johnson, Sydney SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:53.7 21:25.4 89
104 Hermann, Alex SR Warsaw Community 6:53.7 21:25.5  
105 Gunter, Taylor SR Warsaw Community 6:54.4 21:27.6  
106 Cumming, Annie SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:54.6 21:28.2 90
107 Jensen, Hayley SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:55.5 21:31.0 91
108 Clancy, Frances JR Chesterton 6:55.7 21:31.7  
109 Baer, Grace SR Pendleton Heights 6:55.7 21:31.7 92
110 Strabala, Grace SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:56.0 21:32.6  
111 Dunlap-Loomis, Morrigan JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:56.0 21:32.6  
112 Broerman, Julia JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:56.5 21:34.2  
113 Brewer, Caleigh SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:56.9 21:35.5  
114 Coles, Kendyl SR Huntington North 6:58.2 21:39.5 93
115 McKee, Madison JR Pendleton Heights 6:58.4 21:40.0 94
116 Peel, Jillian SR DeKalb 6:58.8 21:41.3 95
117 Zook, Lesley JR Huntington North 6:59.4 21:43.1  
118 Silvers-Barone, Summer SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:59.7 21:44.0 96
119 Stout, Kylah SR Pendleton Heights 7:01.2 21:48.8 97
120 Wesphal, Peyton SR Chesterton 7:01.7 21:50.2  
121 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 7:02.1 21:51.7 98
122 Gery, Josephine JR Homestead 7:02.7 21:53.6  
123 Boster, Libby SR Chesterton 7:05.2 22:01.1  
124 Willson, Ally SR Columbia City 7:05.9 22:03.4 99
125 Winebrenner, Riley JR DeKalb 7:06.2 22:04.3 100
126 Hornocker, Kate JR Oak Hill 7:06.6 22:05.6 101
127 Graham, Katie SR Heritage 7:06.7 22:05.9 102
128 Neher, Mackenzie SR Bellmont 7:07.1 22:07.0 103
129 Swift, Penelope JR DeKalb 7:07.2 22:07.6 104
130 Olvera, Brenda SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:07.7 22:08.9 105
131 Biggins, Lilly SR Heritage 7:09.0 22:13.0 106
132 Elward, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:10.9 22:18.9 107
133 Sebring, Katelyn SR Heritage 7:11.8 22:21.6 108
134 McKinney, Betsy SR Pendleton Heights 7:11.9 22:22.0 109
135 Gueber, Madison SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:13.9 22:28.4  
136 Hunter, Isabel SR Columbia City 7:15.2 22:32.2 110
137 Kelly, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:15.6 22:33.5  
138 Dodson, Ireland SR Oak Hill 7:15.8 22:34.2  
139 Alderman, Ashley JR Pendleton Heights 7:16.5 22:36.3  
140 Palmer, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:17.0 22:37.9  
141 Borland, Charlotte SR Huntington North 7:18.4 22:42.4  
142 Brinker, Mycala JR Pendleton Heights 7:20.2 22:47.8  
143 Richison, Naomi JR Huntington North 7:20.2 22:47.9  
144 Coy, Emma SR Columbia City 7:24.6 23:01.6  
145 Welpott, Elizabeth SR Pendleton Heights 7:25.5 23:04.2  
146 Shelton, Carolyn JR Columbia City 7:27.4 23:10.3  
147 Runge, Autumn SR DeKalb 7:37.1 23:40.4 111
148 Whitacre, Anna Grace SR Heritage 7:38.5 23:44.8 112
149 Fahl, Amelia JR Columbia City 7:39.9 23:48.9  
150 Jarrell, Rylee SR Heritage 7:42.1 23:56.0 113
151 Scott, Carrie SR Bellmont 7:42.3 23:56.3 114
152 Taylor, Camille SR Oak Hill 7:47.3 24:11.9  
153 Morris, Faith JR Bellmont 7:55.1 24:36.1 115
154 Gerardot, Miranda SR Heritage 7:58.4 24:46.5 116
155 Nicole, Kohrman JR Heritage 8:00.2 24:52.2 117
156 Hockemeyer, JoLynn SR Bellmont 8:02.9 25:00.4 118
157 Potter, Mallory SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:08.5 25:17.8  
158 Roth, Jillian SR Bellmont 8:08.9 25:19.1 119
159 Doughman, Andrea JR Heritage 8:50.8 27:29.3  
160 Selking, Claire SR Heritage 9:05.0 28:13.4  
161 Zelt, Liz SR Heritage 10:33.5 32:48.6