Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-02-17   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys HS Elite Race 9:30 AM Girls HS Purple Race11:00 AM
MS Boys Race 12:30 PM MS Girls Race 1:00 PM
Boys HS Purple Race10:30 AM JV Girls HS Race 12:00 PM
JV Boys HS Race 11:30 AM Girls HS Elite Race 10:00 AM
Boys HS Gold Race 8:30 AM Girls HS Gold Race 9:00 AM
Girls HS Purple Race11:00 AM Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:13 20:38 107 2 12 22 25 46 49 81
2 1:43:52 20:46 110 4 17 21 32 36 37 68
3 1:44:07 20:49 121 6 9 11 43 52 57 67
4 1:44:52 20:58 127 13 15 19 33 47 50 51
5 1:44:23 20:52 142 1 7 18 44 72 77 80
6 1:45:43 21:08 146 5 23 24 41 53 65 66
7 1:45:48 21:09 148 3 30 35 38 42 82 84
8 1:46:39 21:19 166 10 14 27 54 61 63 71
9 1:49:03 21:48 208 20 28 45 56 59 60 85
10 1:49:49 21:57 224 16 29 48 62 69 70 74
11 1:50:28 22:05 234 26 31 55 58 64 79 86
12 1:53:47 22:45 297 34 39 73 75 76 83 93
13 2:00:05 24:01 337 8 40 94 96 99 101 105
14 2:09:25 25:53 471 90 91 92 98 100 107  
15 2:09:57 25:59 475 87 88 95 102 103 104 106
16 2:22:00 28:24 481 78 89 97 108 109    
Girls HS Purple Race11:00 AM Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 2 Mile Almost Ther Final
1 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell 6:01.8 18:44.1 1        
2 McManus, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:12.7 19:17.9 2        
3 Winegardner, Madison SR Maconaquah 6:17.8 19:33.8 3        
4 Aul, Madeline SR Yorktown 6:20.9 19:43.4 4        
5 Murillo, Yarency SR West Noble 6:22.3 19:47.9 5        
6 Cooper, Summer SR Concord 6:23.0 19:50.0 6        
7 Mahnensmith, Sarah JR Norwell 6:23.7 19:52.2 7        
8 Fisher, Aurora SR Mississinewa 6:24.1 19:53.6 8        
9 Porter, Alexa SR Concord 6:24.6 19:55.0 9        
10 Shaw, Brenna JR New Palestine 6:26.3 20:00.2 10        
11 Fisher, Jana SR Concord 6:29.0 20:08.6 11        
12 Mulholland, Tatum SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:29.9 20:11.5 12        
13 Robertson, Ashtyn SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:30.6 20:13.7 13        
14 Mann, Kendall JR New Palestine 6:31.6 20:16.9 14        
15 Wallace, Marci SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:33.1 20:21.5 15        
16 Lushin, Olivia SR Western 6:35.0 20:27.5 16        
17 Reece, Elizabeth JR Yorktown 6:35.4 20:28.6 17        
18 Fuelling, Kaylee JR Norwell 6:38.2 20:37.2 18        
19 Galassini, Alexandra JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:39.6 20:41.7 19        
20 Clemens, Taylor SR Angola 6:40.6 20:44.7 20        
21 Rapp, Hannah SR Yorktown 6:41.2 20:46.7 21        
22 Hawkins, Hannah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:41.3 20:47.0 22        
23 Wallen, Casey SR West Noble 6:41.4 20:47.1 23        
24 Wallen, Megan JR West Noble 6:44.6 20:57.3 24        
25 Baum, Kristina SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:45.0 20:58.5 25        
26 Tuttle, Brandy SR Delta 6:45.2 20:59.0 26        
27 Rickey, Haley SR New Palestine 6:45.9 21:01.2 27        
28 Biernat, Samantha SR Angola 6:46.4 21:02.7 28        
29 Hampshire, Megan SR Western 6:47.7 21:06.8 29        
30 Miller, Karli JR Maconaquah 6:49.3 21:11.7 30        
31 Whitesel, Sarah JR Delta 6:50.5 21:15.4 31        
32 Sorenson, Amberleigh SR Yorktown 6:51.2 21:17.6 32        
33 Shoemaker, Emmaline SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:54.9 21:29.3 33        
34 Fuchs, Megan SR Leo 6:56.1 21:32.9 34        
35 Hayes, Bailey SR Maconaquah 6:56.8 21:35.0 35        
36 Morgan, Kelsey SR Yorktown 6:57.2 21:36.3 36        
37 Brown, Indira SR Yorktown 6:57.8 21:38.2 37        
38 Salinas, Haley JR Maconaquah 6:57.9 21:38.6 38        
39 Kissner, Lily JR Leo 6:58.0 21:38.9 39        
40 Fones, Carli SR Mississinewa 7:00.0 21:45.1 40        
41 Parson, Thalia JR West Noble 7:00.2 21:45.8 41        
42 Wimmer, Haley SR Maconaquah 7:01.4 21:49.3 42        
43 Snyder, Taylor SR Concord 7:01.7 21:50.3 43        
44 Morgan, Macy SR Norwell 7:02.5 21:52.7 44        
45 Bell, Molly SR Angola 7:04.0 21:57.5 45        
46 Hall, Leah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:04.5 21:59.2 46        
47 Peck, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:07.0 22:06.7 47        
48 Buck, Logan SR Western 7:08.1 22:10.1 48        
49 Busch, Sarah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:08.4 22:11.1 49        
50 Smith, Adaline JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:09.3 22:13.9 50        
51 Leach, Lillian SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:12.1 22:22.5 51        
52 Simon, Sydney SR Concord 7:12.5 22:23.8 52        
53 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 7:13.0 22:25.3 53        
54 Jester, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:14.5 22:30.1          
55 Wickline, Kryslyn JR New Palestine 7:15.2 22:32.3 54        
56 Brelage, Ashleigh JR Delta 7:15.3 22:32.6 55        
57 Mendez, Madalynn SR Angola 7:15.3 22:32.7 56        
58 Lee, McKenna SR Concord 7:17.1 22:38.2 57        
59 Conatser, Cora SR Delta 7:18.5 22:42.5 58        
60 Simmons, Courtney SR Angola 7:19.7 22:46.1 59        
61 Duvendack, Sarah SR Angola 7:19.9 22:46.9 60        
62 Taylor, Sophia SR New Palestine 7:20.7 22:49.5 61        
63 Ford, Alivia JR Western 7:22.0 22:53.5 62        
64 Wiggington, Emma SR New Palestine 7:22.9 22:56.1 63        
65 Crouch, Melissa SR Delta 7:24.0 22:59.7 64        
66 Cox, Katelyn SR West Noble 7:25.5 23:04.2 65        
67 Villalobos, Nallely SR West Noble 7:25.6 23:04.7 66        
68 Meranda, Elyse SR Concord 7:25.7 23:04.9 67        
69 Detrich, Alexis SR Yorktown 7:27.5 23:10.4 68        
70 Shepard, Emma SR Muncie Central 7:27.9 23:11.8          
71 Lushin, Hannah SR Western 7:28.1 23:12.3 69        
72 Manuel, Sarah JR Western 7:28.4 23:13.5 70        
73 Westrate, Addison SR New Palestine 7:28.9 23:14.9 71        
74 Santino, Kaitlynn SR Yorktown 7:29.3 23:16.0          
75 Burton, Molly SR Norwell 7:29.9 23:18.0 72        
76 Lauer, Lexy JR Leo 7:31.9 23:24.1 73        
77 Getts, Bronwyn SR Western 7:32.2 23:25.2 74        
78 Goldman, Aerin SR Leo 7:32.6 23:26.3 75        
79 Collins, Megan JR New Palestine 7:33.9 23:30.4          
80 Craig, Lauren SR Concord 7:34.4 23:32.0          
81 Freeman, Mackenzie SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:35.8 23:36.4          
82 Ghent, Olivia JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:36.3 23:37.8          
83 Robinson, Elisabeth SR Leo 7:38.9 23:46.0 76        
84 Williams, Maigan SR New Palestine 7:40.5 23:51.0          
85 Elliott, Bailey JR New Palestine 7:41.2 23:52.9          
86 O'Donahue, Jenna SR Muncie Central 7:42.7 23:57.7          
87 Lechner, Delaney SR Norwell 7:43.5 24:00.3 77        
88 Wilson, Shaylan SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:44.6 24:03.7          
89 Case, Zoe SR Marion 7:46.0 24:08.0 78        
90 Ridley, Catie SR Delta 7:47.7 24:13.3 79        
91 Rhoades , Kemory SR Muncie Central 7:49.2 24:18.0          
92 Stoppenhagen, Addison SR Norwell 7:50.7 24:22.7 80        
93 Haro, Yesenia SR West Noble 7:51.7 24:25.8          
94 Burton, Claire SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:52.6 24:28.5 81        
95 Bourne, Abby SR Maconaquah 7:54.2 24:33.4 82        
96 Kern, Nina JR Leo 7:55.4 24:37.3 83        
97 Misch, Addison SR Norwell 7:57.0 24:42.2          
98 Powell, Betsy SR Maconaquah 7:58.5 24:46.8 84        
99 Hart, Haley SR Angola 7:59.4 24:49.5 85        
100 Friedersdorf, Jeana SR Maconaquah 7:59.9 24:51.2          
101 Cansler, Skyann SR Delta 8:00.6 24:53.4 86        
102 Sanchez, Vanya JR Richmond 8:01.1 24:54.9 87        
103 Scanameo, Michelle SR Yorktown 8:01.8 24:57.1          
104 Schamel, Lily JR Richmond 8:05.7 25:09.2 88        
105 Carynna, Aguila JR Marion 8:06.0 25:10.1 89        
106 Lazzell, Cheyanne SR New Castle Chrysler 8:07.3 25:14.1 90        
107 Vance, Mackenzie SR New Castle Chrysler 8:07.9 25:16.0 91        
108 Williams, Gabriella SR New Castle Chrysler 8:11.3 25:26.6 92        
109 Hipskind, Josie SR Leo 8:11.3 25:26.7 93        
110 Young, Lynnzey JR Mississinewa 8:13.4 25:33.0 94        
111 Ballenger, Emalea JR Angola 8:15.5 25:39.6          
112 Lopez, Jennifer SR Richmond 8:23.6 26:04.8 95        
113 Picasso, Bicely SR Kokomo 8:24.8 26:08.5          
114 Williams, Anika JR Mississinewa 8:24.9 26:08.9 96        
115 Hendricks, Claire SR Marion 8:25.8 26:11.6 97        
116 Munoz, Yudith SR West Noble 8:26.4 26:13.5          
117 McClain, Athenia JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:28.7 26:20.6          
118 McCowin, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8:30.5 26:26.2          
119 Everetts, Katie SR Yorktown 8:33.1 26:34.4          
120 Shively, Brooklynn SR Angola 8:35.3 26:41.3          
121 Lewis, Grace SR New Castle Chrysler 8:36.0 26:43.5 98        
122 Mary, Zerbe SR Mississinewa 8:36.6 26:45.1 99        
123 Alspaugh, Samantha SR New Castle Chrysler 8:36.7 26:45.4 100        
124 Luedtke, Jordan JR Mississinewa 8:38.2 26:50.1 101        
125 Freeman, Madeline SR Richmond 8:39.2 26:53.3 102        
126 Williams, Mallory SR Richmond 8:40.0 26:55.9 103        
127 Rich, Emily SR Maconaquah 8:48.4 27:21.9          
128 Mendez, Antonia SR Angola 8:50.0 27:26.9          
129 Kinney, Emma SR Muncie Central 8:56.1 27:45.7          
130 Mayorga, Jacqueline JR West Noble 8:56.4 27:46.7          
131 Foote, Lauren SR Richmond 9:00.2 27:58.5 104        
132 Collins, Madison JR Kokomo 9:09.0 28:25.8          
133 Clark, Mariah SR Leo 9:12.2 28:35.9          
134 Saylor, Chloe SR Mississinewa 9:12.9 28:38.0 105        
135 Rodgers, Zoe JR Mississinewa 9:18.0 28:53.8          
136 Burden, Taylor SR Richmond 9:32.3 29:38.2 106        
137 Perkins, Emma JR Leo 9:40.3 30:03.3          
138 Elkin, Liesl SR Kokomo 10:12.2 31:42.2          
139 Bell, Marley SR New Castle Chrysler 10:16.9 31:56.8 107        
140 Wuertley, Elizabeth Marion 10:40.2 33:09.2 108        
141 Hoeksema, Leah JR Marion 10:44.2 33:21.8 109        
142 Alfaro, Iris JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 10:45.7 33:26.4          
MS Girls Race 1:00 PM Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:22 12:04 55 1 3 10 20 21 22 23
2 1:01:00 12:12 66 6 9 16 17 18 25 28
3 1:03:11 12:38 116 2 11 27 29 47 60 65
4 1:03:40 12:44 125 4 24 30 33 34 39 55
5 1:04:20 12:52 142 12 19 26 35 50 62 74
6 1:06:14 13:14 202 5 37 44 45 71 79 83
7 1:06:27 13:17 207 7 15 43 51 91 95 120
8 1:07:03 13:24 226 8 31 48 61 78 86 97
9 1:10:24 14:04 308 46 52 63 67 80 88 102
10 1:10:23 14:04 309 13 42 59 94 101 105 109
11 1:10:58 14:11 321 40 64 66 69 82 90 130
12 1:13:15 14:39 386 49 72 85 87 93 125  
13 1:14:12 14:50 392 32 41 103 106 110 137  
14 1:14:11 14:50 398 53 76 77 81 111 113 119
15 1:15:45 15:09 420 56 58 70 108 128 138  
16 1:17:38 15:31 443 14 68 112 123 126    
17 1:16:31 15:18 457 57 84 96 104 116 117 127
18 1:16:41 15:20 465 54 98 99 100 114 115 121
19 1:18:18 15:39 492 75 89 92 107 129    
20 1:20:58 16:11 499 38 73 124 131 133 134 135
21 1:23:32 16:42 544 36 118 122 132 136    
MS Girls Race 1:00 PM Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shade, Ashlynn FR Noblesville West Middle School 6:08.9 11:27.8 1
2 Rempe, Summer 8 Noblesville East Middle School 6:13.6 11:36.5 2
3 Hazelrigg, Paige FR Noblesville West Middle School 6:15.4 11:39.9 3
4 Alig, Hailey SO Coldwater Junior High School 6:18.0 11:44.7 4
5 Van De Weg, Marissa SO Adams Central ms 6:19.7 11:47.9 5
6 Bugg, Erika SO Edgewood Middle School 6:21.7 11:51.7 6
7 Southerland, Nicki 8 Delta Middle School 6:22.4 11:52.9 7
8 Bennett, Lydia FR DeKalb Middle School 6:23.1 11:54.2 8
9 Koontz, Corissa SO Edgewood Middle School 6:26.0 11:59.7 9
10 Gossard, Taylor SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:31.6 12:10.0 10
11 Balciunas, Laney SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:34.2 12:15.0 11
12 Melcher, Ainsley SO Norwell Middle School 6:35.1 12:16.7 12
13 Graft, Katie SO Churubusco jr high 6:35.7 12:17.7 13
14 Moore, Hannah 8 Northwestern Middle School 6:35.8 12:17.9 14
15 Robles, Makayla SO Delta Middle School 6:36.3 12:18.9 15
16 Bugg, Emily SO Edgewood Middle School 6:37.8 12:21.7 16
17 Barnett, Wini SO Edgewood Middle School 6:38.7 12:23.4 17
18 Malagon, Mariana SO Edgewood Middle School 6:39.0 12:23.9 18
19 Dummer, Emma SO Norwell Middle School 6:40.8 12:27.3 19
20 Lahee, Brooke FR Noblesville West Middle School 6:42.3 12:30.1 20
21 Bischoff, Maggie SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:45.1 12:35.2 21
22 Moor, Amelia SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:46.0 12:37.0 22
23 Bruns, Zoe SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:46.5 12:38.0 23
24 Newcome, Ashley SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:47.4 12:39.6  
25 Ayers, Paige SO Coldwater Junior High School 6:50.9 12:46.0 24
26 Knight, Ava SO Edgewood Middle School 6:51.4 12:47.0 25
27 Huss, Brooklynn FR Norwell Middle School 6:53.1 12:50.1 26
28 Pavich, Ava FR Noblesville West Middle School 6:53.3 12:50.5  
29 Applegate, Kennedy 8 Noblesville East Middle School 6:53.5 12:50.9 27
30 Bergan, Zoe FR Edgewood Middle School 6:54.3 12:52.4 28
31 Smythe, Paige FR Edgewood Middle School 6:55.8 12:55.1  
32 Huffman, Sophia SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:57.0 12:57.5 29
33 Giere, Ava SO Coldwater Junior High School 6:58.1 12:59.5 30
34 DeTray, Abby FR DeKalb Middle School 6:58.2 12:59.8 31
35 Stinson, Reanna SO Alexandria Junior High 6:59.5 13:02.1 32
36 Schritz, Laci SO Coldwater Junior High School 7:00.6 13:04.2 33
37 Homan, Shelby FR Coldwater Junior High School 7:01.9 13:06.6 34
38 Cassel, Maeli SO Norwell Middle School 7:02.6 13:07.8 35
39 Smith, Hannah SO Burris Laboratory School 7:03.5 13:09.5 36
40 Anderson, Lily FR Adams Central ms 7:04.1 13:10.7 37
41 Reece, Hayley 8 Yorktown Middle School 7:04.2 13:10.9 38
42 Schoenherr, Lily SO Coldwater Junior High School 7:06.1 13:14.5 39
43 Geller, Grace SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:09.2 13:20.2 40
44 Bodinus, Clara SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:09.5 13:20.8  
45 Weir, Madison FR Alexandria Junior High 7:10.1 13:21.9 41
46 Kolvoord, Makenzie 7 Churubusco jr high 7:11.0 13:23.6 42
47 Eldridge, Camryn SO Delta Middle School 7:11.4 13:24.3 43
48 Isch, Josie SO Adams Central ms 7:12.7 13:26.7 44
49 Jauregui, Abbi 8 Adams Central ms 7:13.9 13:28.9 45
50 Bonilla, Samantha SO West Noble Middle School 7:14.6 13:30.3 46
51 Price, Alex FR Edgewood Middle School 7:15.3 13:31.6  
52 Rodriguez, Emilia FR Noblesville East Middle School 7:15.7 13:32.3 47
53 Kneller, Allison SO DeKalb Middle School 7:16.0 13:32.9 48
54 Knoll, Hailey SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:17.3 13:35.4  
55 Dawson, Erin SO Edgewood Middle School 7:18.7 13:37.8  
56 Thompson, Nicole SO Liberty Christian MS 7:19.3 13:39.0 49
57 VantWood, Izzie SO Edgewood Middle School 7:19.3 13:39.0  
58 Haddix, Felicia SO Norwell Middle School 7:19.3 13:39.1 50
59 Rouse, Abigail FR Delta Middle School 7:22.3 13:44.6 51
60 Flores, Jocy SO West Noble Middle School 7:22.6 13:45.3 52
61 Caldwell, Cami FR Blackford Junior High 7:24.7 13:49.0 53
62 Buckler, Bella 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:25.4 13:50.4 54
63 Bruns, Heidi SO Coldwater Junior High School 7:27.0 13:53.4 55
64 Soderlund, Lucia SO Eastern Middle School 7:27.1 13:53.6 56
65 Hermann, Maleah SO Heritage Junior High School 7:27.4 13:54.2 57
66 Greene , Lily 8 Eastern Middle School 7:28.3 13:55.9 58
67 Ellis, Piper FR Edgewood Middle School 7:28.7 13:56.5  
68 Smith, Astoria 7 Churubusco jr high 7:28.8 13:56.8 59
69 Soukup, Isabella FR Noblesville East Middle School 7:29.6 13:58.3 60
70 Shipe, Keiana 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:30.3 13:59.6 61
71 Koszyk, Siri 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:30.7 14:00.3  
72 Johnson, Ava SO Norwell Middle School 7:31.5 14:01.8 62
73 Pursch, Makenzie SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:31.7 14:02.2  
74 Pease, Lindsey SO Coldwater Junior High School 7:31.9 14:02.5  
75 Klages, Rachel 8 West Noble Middle School 7:32.1 14:02.9 63
76 Lingenfelter, Bella 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:32.6 14:03.8  
77 Langhorn, Sydney SO Edgewood Middle School 7:33.6 14:05.6  
78 Van Zant, Sophia 8 Wisdom Builders MS 7:33.8 14:06.1  
79 Deloe, Kate SO Edgewood Middle School 7:34.9 14:08.1  
80 Wisner, Sadie 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:36.6 14:11.2 64
81 Bastin, Ally FR Noblesville East Middle School 7:36.7 14:11.5 65
82 Gamble, Claire FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:37.4 14:12.7 66
83 Lusinde, Amanda SO Edgewood Middle School 7:37.7 14:13.3  
84 Johnson, Niah SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:38.5 14:14.8  
85 Frilling, Emma SO Coldwater Junior High School 7:39.4 14:16.6  
86 Diersing, Charissa FR West Noble Middle School 7:39.5 14:16.6 67
87 Peoples, Ava FR Northwestern Middle School 7:39.8 14:17.3 68
88 Helsloot, Abbie SO Noblesville East Middle School 7:39.9 14:17.4  
89 Cheek, Mallory SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:40.0 14:17.6 69
90 Slaughter, Emily SO Eastern Middle School 7:41.0 14:19.4 70
91 Hirschy, Emilee 8 Adams Central ms 7:41.3 14:20.1 71
92 Cordes, Linda SO Wabash Middle School 7:42.2 14:21.8  
93 Smith, Kaitlyn SO Liberty Christian MS 7:43.2 14:23.6 72
94 Morris, Lexy FR Yorktown Middle School 7:43.9 14:24.8 73
95 Shepherd, Allie FR Norwell Middle School 7:45.9 14:28.6 74
96 Berger, Jill SO Northeastern Middle School 7:46.9 14:30.5 75
97 Williamson, Sami SO Blackford Junior High 7:47.5 14:31.7 76
98 Slentz, Ruby SO Blackford Junior High 7:48.4 14:33.3 77
99 Yarian, Caliegh SO DeKalb Middle School 7:50.6 14:37.4 78
100 Hacker, Rachel 8 Noblesville East Middle School 7:51.5 14:39.0  
101 Landis, Gabi 8 Adams Central ms 7:51.8 14:39.7 79
102 Huwer, Hannah SO Coldwater Junior High School 7:52.3 14:40.5  
103 Keller, Brianna FR Coldwater Junior High School 7:52.5 14:40.9  
104 Nunez, Marisol 8 Norwell Middle School 7:54.2 14:44.0  
105 Dyakanoff, Ava FR Noblesville East Middle School 7:56.3 14:48.1  
106 Olvera, Isabel 8 West Noble Middle School 7:56.9 14:49.2 80
107 Jacobs, Allison FR Blackford Junior High 7:58.7 14:52.6 81
108 Wolke, Rowan SO Noblesville East Middle School 8:00.6 14:56.1  
109 Highley, Leah 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:01.1 14:57.0 82
110 Shoaf, Josie 8 Adams Central ms 8:01.8 14:58.2 83
111 Byron, Delaney SO Edgewood Middle School 8:02.3 14:59.2  
112 Pearson, Jasmyne 8 Heritage Junior High School 8:03.0 15:00.6 84
113 Wall, Ella FR Liberty Christian MS 8:03.2 15:00.9 85
114 Hammer, Allyson SO DeKalb Middle School 8:04.0 15:02.3 86
115 Doster, Addy FR Liberty Christian MS 8:04.5 15:03.3 87
116 Christlieb, Elizabeth FR West Noble Middle School 8:04.7 15:03.8 88
117 Merideth, Riley SO Norwell Middle School 8:05.0 15:04.3  
118 Younts, Elizabeth FR Northeastern Middle School 8:05.4 15:05.0 89
119 McDivitt, Joy SO Oak Hill Junior High School 8:05.6 15:05.4 90
120 Haiflich, Audrey 8 Norwell Middle School 8:05.9 15:06.0  
121 Dile, Kanzas SO Delta Middle School 8:06.7 15:07.4 91
122 Clark, Hashanna 8 Northeastern Middle School 8:06.9 15:07.8 92
123 Doster, Ashlyn 7 Liberty Christian MS 8:07.8 15:09.4 93
124 Mitchell, Lillie SO Norwell Middle School 8:08.0 15:09.9  
125 Elias, Ella 7 Churubusco jr high 8:08.9 15:11.4 94
126 Alexander, Kate SO Delta Middle School 8:09.4 15:12.5 95
127 Pierce, Mackenzie SO Heritage Junior High School 8:09.5 15:12.7 96
128 lindsey, annie SO Eastern Hancock MS 8:10.2 15:13.9  
129 Nofzinger, Grace SO DeKalb Middle School 8:10.8 15:15.1 97
130 Melcher, Jillian 8 Norwell Middle School 8:11.4 15:16.2  
131 Carl, Regan FR Edgewood Middle School 8:13.0 15:19.2  
132 Luckey, Emily 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:13.1 15:19.4 98
133 Rismiller, Riley FR Coldwater Junior High School 8:13.2 15:19.5  
134 Hartup, Alexis 8 Norwell Middle School 8:13.7 15:20.4  
135 Gillette, Rachel McCulloch Junior High 8:15.3 15:23.4 99
136 Pepperman, Kylie FR Noblesville East Middle School 8:15.9 15:24.6  
137 Roark, Mia SO Edgewood Middle School 8:18.9 15:30.1  
138 willis, asthon SO Eastern Hancock MS 8:20.4 15:32.9  
139 Falls, Mallory 8 Norwell Middle School 8:20.5 15:33.1  
140 Beal, Tori 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:20.9 15:33.9 100
141 Refeld, Eva FR Churubusco jr high 8:21.0 15:34.1 101
142 Calderon, Jimena FR West Noble Middle School 8:21.2 15:34.5 102
143 McPhail, Helina SO Edgewood Middle School 8:21.4 15:34.8  
144 Ogborn, Claire FR Alexandria Junior High 8:22.6 15:37.1 103
145 Marin, Andrea 8 West Noble Middle School 8:23.5 15:38.7  
146 Siefert, Thalia FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:23.9 15:39.6  
147 LeMar, Grace FR Wabash Middle School 8:25.1 15:41.8  
148 Giese, Lydia FR Heritage Junior High School 8:25.5 15:42.4 104
149 Johnson, Kindred 8 Noblesville East Middle School 8:25.7 15:42.8  
150 Silva, Jessica SO West Noble Middle School 8:26.0 15:43.5  
151 Rinkenberger, Gracie 8 Norwell Middle School 8:26.4 15:44.1  
152 Rinker, Lilly 7 Churubusco jr high 8:26.5 15:44.3 105
153 Ridenour, Allyson SO Norwell Middle School 8:27.3 15:45.8  
154 Hardy, Makayla 8 Eastern Hancock MS 8:28.6 15:48.3  
155 Arms, Aubrey SO Noblesville West Middle School 8:29.7 15:50.2  
156 Crum, Cali FR Alexandria Junior High 8:32.6 15:55.8 106
157 Sanders, Saige FR Northeastern Middle School 8:35.6 16:01.3 107
158 Cochran, Hattie SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 8:36.5 16:02.9  
159 Miner, Lizzie SO Edgewood Middle School 8:37.4 16:04.6  
160 Rayl , Elizabeth 8 Eastern Middle School 8:37.7 16:05.2 108
161 Diaz, Valerie FR West Noble Middle School 8:37.8 16:05.4  
162 Ratcliffe, Evelyn 8 Noblesville West Middle School 8:40.0 16:09.6  
163 Walters, Emma 7 Churubusco jr high 8:40.6 16:10.7 109
164 Ellis, Dawna FR DeKalb Middle School 8:42.3 16:13.8  
165 Closser, Tinsley FR Alexandria Junior High 8:43.2 16:15.5 110
166 Lucero, Geraldine FR West Noble Middle School 8:43.2 16:15.5  
167 Reid, Isabelle 8 Blackford Junior High 8:48.2 16:24.7 111
168 Lehman, Alaina 8 Churubusco jr high 8:49.8 16:27.7  
169 Heyerly, Addyson 8 Norwell Middle School 8:49.9 16:28.0  
170 Freeman, Sally FR Northwestern Middle School 8:50.2 16:28.6 112
171 Reyes, Valeria FR West Noble Middle School 8:51.2 16:30.4  
172 York, Kiersten 8 Noblesville East Middle School 8:52.4 16:32.5  
173 Parsons, Allie 8 Blackford Junior High 8:52.5 16:32.8 113
174 Alsup, Tajia 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:53.3 16:34.3 114
175 Oaks, Carly SO Noblesville West Middle School 8:53.5 16:34.7  
176 Fisher, Emily FR McCulloch Junior High 8:56.3 16:39.8 115
177 McLaughlin, Jaydyn 8 Heritage Junior High School 8:57.4 16:42.0 116
178 Garcia, Chloe 8 Heritage Junior High School 8:57.9 16:42.9 117
179 Chandler, Hope FR Burris Laboratory School 8:58.1 16:43.2 118
180 Gephart, Faith 8 Blackford Junior High 8:58.5 16:44.0 119
181 Crouch, Libby SO Delta Middle School 8:59.0 16:44.8 120
182 Clark, Ruby 8 West Noble Middle School 8:59.2 16:45.4  
183 Steenbergh, Molley 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:00.4 16:47.5 121
184 Gudeman, Alli FR Edgewood Middle School 9:01.3 16:49.3  
185 Brisco, Hattie FR Churubusco jr high 9:01.7 16:50.0  
186 Larson, Halle 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:02.0 16:50.5  
187 Tagler, Grace SO Burris Laboratory School 9:03.4 16:53.2 122
188 McDaniel, Joy SO Wisdom Builders MS 9:04.4 16:55.1  
189 Gibbons, Abby 8 Noblesville East Middle School 9:08.1 17:01.9  
190 Morrow, Brenna SO Northwestern Middle School 9:10.6 17:06.6 123
191 Quinn, Jaidyn SO Yorktown Middle School 9:12.4 17:09.9 124
192 Hartley, Shelby FR Edgewood Middle School 9:12.6 17:10.2  
193 Krontz, Kyana FR DeKalb Middle School 9:15.6 17:15.9  
194 Caldwell, Caroline FR Liberty Christian MS 9:17.2 17:18.9 125
195 Utnage, Zera FR DeKalb Middle School 9:19.1 17:22.3  
196 Samborska, Sylvia FR Northwestern Middle School 9:22.1 17:28.1 126
197 Pierce, Piper 8 Heritage Junior High School 9:22.6 17:28.9 127
198 Hagan, Jayme SO Edgewood Middle School 9:23.5 17:30.5  
199 Stevens, Elisia 8 Adams Central ms 9:23.8 17:31.2  
200 Franks , Makayla SO Eastern Middle School 9:24.2 17:31.8 128
201 Mastriano, Addisen 8 Northeastern Middle School 9:25.2 17:33.9 129
202 Doyle, Rachel SO Edgewood Middle School 9:26.5 17:36.2  
203 Daffron, Lily FR Churubusco jr high 9:27.9 17:38.8  
204 Reed, Lillian SO Oak Hill Junior High School 9:32.2 17:46.9 130
205 Teitsma, Sophia FR Noblesville West Middle School 9:32.3 17:47.1  
206 Jones, Elizabeth 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:32.7 17:47.7  
207 Gerrero, Nancy 8 West Noble Middle School 9:33.0 17:48.3  
208 Clark, Avery FR Yorktown Middle School 9:33.6 17:49.4 131
209 Bartlett, Isabella FR West Noble Middle School 9:33.7 17:49.7  
210 Pablo, Giselle FR West Noble Middle School 9:34.2 17:50.6  
211 Rutter, Lucy 8 Burris Laboratory School 9:35.9 17:53.6 132
212 Pfeiffer, Kaitlyn 8 Noblesville West Middle School 9:36.5 17:54.8  
213 Wymer, Molly 8 Churubusco jr high 9:37.0 17:55.8  
214 Kissling, Molly FR Edgewood Middle School 9:38.4 17:58.4  
215 Cale, Leah FR Blackford Junior High 9:38.4 17:58.4  
216 Richardson, Ava 8 Norwell Middle School 9:41.3 18:03.9  
217 Stephens, Bailie SO Edgewood Middle School 9:46.9 18:14.2  
218 Kordyl, Elisabeth FR Yorktown Middle School 9:51.7 18:23.3 133
219 Smith, Luci SO Adams Central ms 9:55.3 18:29.9  
220 Crouch, Alysha 8 Yorktown Middle School 10:01.2 18:40.9 134
221 Barber, Gracey 8 Yorktown Middle School 10:05.2 18:48.3 135
222 Wang, Karena SO Burris Laboratory School 10:07.6 18:52.8 136
223 Waggle, Madison FR Oak Hill Junior High School 10:08.3 18:54.2  
224 Looney, Amelia SO West Noble Middle School 10:11.3 18:59.7  
225 Ancil, Lydia 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 10:12.4 19:01.8  
226 Hicks, Isabella 8 DeKalb Middle School 10:14.6 19:05.9  
227 Hunter, Maddison SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 10:16.0 19:08.4  
228 Hatchkiss, Jocelyn 8 Norwell Middle School 10:27.1 19:29.3  
229 Henderson, Elise SO Yorktown Middle School 10:30.9 19:36.2  
230 Bass, Becca FR Edgewood Middle School 10:33.5 19:41.1  
231 Agugliaro, Kayleigh 8 Yorktown Middle School 10:37.0 19:47.6  
232 Moreno, Breanna 8 West Noble Middle School 10:48.5 20:09.0  
233 Jones, Molly FR West Noble Middle School 10:49.7 20:11.4  
234 Hiester, Ciera 8 Norwell Middle School 10:58.2 20:27.1  
235 Fox, Samantha 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 11:07.5 20:44.5  
236 Bolding, Rylee FR West Noble Middle School 11:13.4 20:55.6  
237 Santino, Hannah FR Yorktown Middle School 11:15.5 20:59.5  
238 Wilson, Gabriella 8 Yorktown Middle School 11:24.0 21:15.3  
239 Martin, Genna SO Alexandria Junior High 11:31.6 21:29.4 137
240 Morgan, Victoria 8 Yorktown Middle School 11:35.5 21:36.8  
241 Crouch, Shyanne SO Yorktown Middle School 11:43.2 21:51.1  
242 Rinker, Emma 8 Yorktown Middle School 11:50.5 22:04.7  
243 Banda, Alissa FR West Noble Middle School 11:54.7 22:12.4  
244 Smith, Zoey 8 DeKalb Middle School 12:03.4 22:28.7  
245 Rex, Lauren FR Oak Hill Junior High School 12:21.2 23:01.9  
246 Guthrie , Rebekah SO Eastern Middle School 14:22.2 26:47.6 138
Boys HS Elite Race 9:30 AM Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:04 16:00 75 3 8 11 25 28 31 43
2 1:19:50 15:58 94 1 2 24 27 40 50 51
3 1:21:30 16:18 116 7 12 21 30 46 63 75
4 1:21:53 16:22 153 4 14 38 48 49 54 60
5 1:23:11 16:38 183 13 26 41 42 61 65 74
6 1:23:06 16:37 184 10 17 47 52 58 81 119
7 Brebeuf Prep 1:23:23 16:40 198 9 22 37 62 68 109  
8 1:22:53 16:34 199 5 36 44 55 59 67 72
9 1:24:42 16:56 247 16 19 20 93 99 110 112
10 1:25:51 17:10 298 18 23 83 84 90 94 98
11 1:25:48 17:09 307 34 35 70 82 86 88 96
12 1:26:17 17:15 328 33 45 53 80 117 127  
13 1:26:33 17:18 338 29 57 77 78 97 102 103
14 1:27:06 17:25 365 32 39 85 104 105 116 121
15 1:29:05 17:49 401 6 73 87 107 128 135 136
16 1:28:57 17:47 443 71 76 91 92 113 120 124
16 1:29:33 17:54 443 56 69 79 114 125 126 130
18 1:30:54 18:10 470 15 100 108 118 129 132 138
19 1:29:45 17:57 477 66 89 101 106 115 122 131
20 1:33:21 18:40 526 64 95 111 123 133 134 137
Boys HS Elite Race 9:30 AM Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 2 Mile Almost Ther Finish
1 Powers, Cole SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 4:53.3 15:11.2 1 4:50.8 9:51.2 (5:00.5) 13:21.1 (3:30.0)  
2 Goetz, Connor SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 4:53.4 15:11.7 2 4:50.9 9:51.5 (5:00.7) 13:21.3 (3:29.8)  
3 Hunter, Ian SR North Central (Indianapolis) 4:53.8 15:12.8 3 4:51.3 9:51.9 (5:00.7) 13:21.1 (3:29.2)  
4 Kintzele, Jakob SR Chesterton 4:56.3 15:20.6 4 4:50.5 9:51.7 (5:01.2) 13:23.6 (3:31.9)  
5 Butche, Brennan SR Mississinewa 4:58.1 15:26.3   4:48.9 9:51.2 (5:02.4) 13:22.1 (3:30.9)  
6 Hamlin, Jesse SR Ft. Wayne Snider 4:59.6 15:31.0 5 4:50.6 9:52.3 (5:01.7) 13:32.2 (3:40.0)  
7 Combs, Luke SR Lapel 5:03.7 15:43.6 6 4:50.6 9:54.2 (5:03.6) 13:36.8 (3:42.7)  
8 Hernandez, Zeb SR Warsaw Community 5:04.8 15:47.0 7 4:51.3 10:03.9 (5:12.6) 13:46.7 (3:42.8)  
9 Cummings, Ian SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:08.1 15:57.4 8 5:07.5 10:18.3 (5:10.9) 13:57.8 (3:39.5) 22:50:15.7 (22:36:17.9)
10 Stevens, Christian SR Brebeuf Prep 5:08.8 15:59.4 9 4:53.7 10:09.6 (5:15.9) 13:54.8 (3:45.3) 22:50:16.0 (22:36:21.2)
11 Brokaw, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:10.0 16:03.1 10 4:51.2 10:06.7 (5:15.5) 13:59.0 (3:52.4) 22:50:15.3 (22:36:16.3)
12 Frey, Alex SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:11.1 16:06.6 11 5:07.8 10:26.9 (5:19.2) 14:09.5 (3:42.6) 22:50:16.5 (22:36:07.1)
13 Howett, Lucas SR Warsaw Community 5:12.2 16:10.1 12 4:59.1 10:21.3 (5:22.2) 14:09.3 (3:48.0) 22:50:17.0 (22:36:07.8)
14 Ruppert, Ryan SR Homestead 5:13.0 16:12.7 13 4:57.4 10:18.4 (5:21.1) 14:06.6 (3:48.2) 22:50:16.3 (22:36:09.8)
15 Smenyak, Andrew SR Chesterton 5:13.3 16:13.5 14 4:57.2 10:18.6 (5:21.4) 14:06.5 (3:47.9) 22:50:16.3 (22:36:09.9)
16 Mortorff, Josiah SR Angola 5:13.7 16:14.6 15 5:08.6 10:25.4 (5:16.8) 14:11.6 (3:46.3) 22:50:17.2 (22:36:05.6)
17 Jones, Milan SR Pendleton Heights 5:13.8 16:14.9 16 4:58.2 10:24.2 (5:26.0) 14:15.1 (3:51.0) 22:50:17.2 (22:36:02.2)
18 Bayne, Conner SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:14.1 16:16.0 17 5:09.4 10:31.4 (5:22.1) 14:16.9 (3:45.5) 22:50:17.4 (22:36:00.5)
19 Lawson, Kyle SR Bellmont 5:14.4 16:16.9 18 5:12.4 10:35.9 (5:23.5) 14:21.9 (3:46.1) 22:50:17.7 (22:35:55.8)
20 Roan, Sean JR Pendleton Heights 5:14.4 16:17.0 19 5:09.8 10:34.0 (5:24.2) 14:15.6 (3:41.6) 22:50:17.5 (22:36:02.0)
21 Martin, Caleb SR Pendleton Heights 5:14.6 16:17.4 20 4:59.2 10:28.2 (5:29.0) 14:15.1 (3:46.9) 22:50:17.7 (22:36:02.6)
22 Mills, Taylor SR Warsaw Community 5:14.6 16:17.6 21 4:58.7 10:23.8 (5:25.2) 14:15.6 (3:51.8) 22:50:17.7 (22:36:02.1)
23 Kovach, Jack SO Brebeuf Prep 5:14.7 16:17.7 22 5:07.0 10:28.5 (5:21.5) 14:15.2 (3:46.7) 22:50:17.7 (22:36:02.6)
24 Gephart, Justin SR Bellmont 5:15.0 16:18.7 23 5:10.3 10:34.7 (5:24.4) 14:21.6 (3:46.9) 22:50:17.9 (22:35:56.4)
25 Miser, Weston SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:15.2 16:19.3 24 5:09.0 10:33.2 (5:24.2) 14:20.9 (3:47.7) 22:50:18.0 (22:35:57.1)
26 Deem-Loureiro, Jon SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:15.5 16:20.4 25 5:06.4 10:26.1 (5:19.7) 14:17.0 (3:50.9) 22:50:18.2 (22:36:01.3)
27 McArdle, Donny JR Homestead 5:16.8 16:24.3 26 5:00.5 10:26.4 (5:25.9) 14:18.2 (3:51.9) 22:50:18.2 (22:36:00.0)
28 Waldron, Cory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:17.4 16:26.2 27 5:09.2 10:31.0 (5:21.8) 14:16.9 (3:45.9) 22:50:18.5 (22:36:01.7)
29 Hawes, Jack SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:17.7 16:27.2 28 5:11.1 10:37.0 (5:25.9) 14:25.4 (3:48.4) 22:50:18.7 (22:35:53.4)
30 Johnson, Tahj SR Oak Hill 5:18.0 16:28.0 29 5:10.9 10:39.3 (5:28.5) 14:29.4 (3:50.1) 22:50:18.7 (22:35:49.4)
31 Ramirez, Xavi SR Warsaw Community 5:18.0 16:28.2 30 5:03.5 10:34.2 (5:30.7) 14:24.8 (3:50.7) 22:50:18.8 (22:35:54.1)
32 Minto, Aidan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:18.6 16:29.9 31 5:10.9 10:35.2 (5:24.3) 14:25.5 (3:50.4) 22:50:19.0 (22:35:53.6)
33 Tuttle, Logan SR Hagerstown 5:18.6 16:30.0 32 5:06.8 10:32.8 (5:26.1) 14:27.4 (3:54.6) 22:50:20.2 (22:35:52.8)
34 Turner, Evan SR DeKalb 5:18.7 16:30.3 33 5:14.0 10:38.6 (5:24.6) 14:28.2 (3:49.7) 22:50:19.1 (22:35:51.0)
35 Owings, Luke SR Concord 5:18.9 16:30.8 34 5:13.4 10:41.5 (5:28.1) 14:27.8 (3:46.4) 22:50:18.3 (22:35:50.6)
36 Shoemaker, Luke SR Concord 5:19.1 16:31.5 35 5:13.3 10:40.9 (5:27.6) 14:27.9 (3:47.1) 22:50:18.3 (22:35:50.4)
37 Milledge, Kobe JR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:19.5 16:32.9 36 5:11.5 10:42.0 (5:30.5) 14:30.3 (3:48.4) 22:50:18.3 (22:35:48.0)
38 Pirkle, Alex SR Brebeuf Prep 5:21.1 16:37.8 37 5:08.6 10:38.4 (5:29.9) 14:35.4 (3:57.1) 22:50:19.7 (22:35:44.3)
39 Draves, Dylan SR Chesterton 5:21.4 16:38.6 38 5:12.1 10:40.0 (5:27.9) 14:31.6 (3:51.6) 22:50:19.8 (22:35:48.3)
40 Slagle, Kaleb SR Hagerstown 5:22.0 16:40.4 39 5:00.1 10:27.8 (5:27.8) 14:18.9 (3:51.1) 22:50:19.0 (22:36:00.1)
41 Thompson, Draven SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:22.5 16:42.0 40 5:09.4 10:34.2 (5:24.9) 14:30.1 (3:55.9) 22:50:19.3 (22:35:49.3)
42 Stuckey, Keagan SR Homestead 5:22.7 16:42.6 41 5:12.5 10:42.3 (5:29.9) 14:35.0 (3:52.8) 22:50:19.3 (22:35:44.3)
43 Cook, Carter SR Homestead 5:23.0 16:43.8 42 5:09.6 10:39.7 (5:30.1) 14:31.5 (3:51.9) 22:50:19.3 (22:35:47.9)
44 Lough, Jacob SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:23.9 16:46.4 43 5:07.9 10:39.8 (5:32.0) 14:41.0 (4:01.2) 22:49:44.5 (22:35:03.6)
45 Winebrenner, Ian SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:24.0 16:46.8 44 5:10.1 10:40.8 (5:30.7) 14:38.8 (3:58.1) 22:49:44.5 (22:35:05.8)
46 Hendricks, Howard SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:24.2 16:47.2   5:10.6 10:45.6 (5:35.0) 14:45.4 (3:59.9) 22:49:44.6 (22:34:59.2)
47 Adams, Clayton SR DeKalb 5:24.4 16:47.9 45 5:13.9 10:43.4 (5:29.6) 14:43.1 (3:59.8) 22:49:44.7 (22:35:01.6)
48 Fleming, Justin SR Warsaw Community 5:24.5 16:48.2 46 5:09.8 10:42.7 (5:33.0) 14:41.6 (3:58.9) 22:49:44.8 (22:35:03.3)
49 Derickson, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:24.8 16:49.3 47 5:19.3 10:49.8 (5:30.5) 14:48.1 (3:58.4) 22:49:45.0 (22:34:56.9)
50 O'Connor, Nathan SR Chesterton 5:25.0 16:49.8 48 5:12.1 10:41.1 (5:29.1) 14:37.1 (3:56.0) 22:49:45.0 (22:35:08.0)
51 VanKley, Mathew SR Chesterton 5:25.5 16:51.5 49 5:12.1 10:41.7 (5:29.6) 14:41.9 (4:00.3) 22:49:44.3 (22:35:02.5)
52 Terry, Will SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:25.8 16:52.4 50 5:12.8 10:47.2 (5:34.4) 14:43.4 (3:56.3) 22:49:44.3 (22:35:00.9)
53 Just, Jack SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:26.4 16:54.1 51 5:15.0 10:48.2 (5:33.2) 14:45.5 (3:57.4) 22:49:44.3 (22:34:58.9)
54 Cisco, Landon SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:27.1 16:56.3 52 5:15.1 10:47.7 (5:32.7) 14:51.0 (4:03.4) 22:49:45.5 (22:34:54.6)
55 Beer, Cale SR DeKalb 5:27.2 16:56.6 53 5:21.5 10:54.5 (5:33.0) 14:50.2 (3:55.7) 22:49:45.5 (22:34:55.4)
56 Streeter, Matthew JR Chesterton 5:27.3 16:57.1 54 5:12.0 10:42.4 (5:30.4) 14:45.5 (4:03.2) 22:49:45.7 (22:35:00.2)
57 Agnew, Tyson SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:27.6 16:58.1 55 5:11.5 10:51.4 (5:40.0) 14:49.8 (3:58.5) 22:49:45.7 (22:34:55.9)
58 Devin, Schmenk SR Heritage 5:27.7 16:58.3 56 5:08.7 10:46.8 (5:38.1) 14:46.4 (3:59.7) 22:49:45.8 (22:34:59.5)
59 Lazo, Raul SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:27.9 16:58.7   5:09.6 10:45.6 (5:36.0) 14:45.4 (3:59.9) 22:49:45.9 (22:35:00.5)
60 Fry, Raffi SR Oak Hill 5:28.6 17:01.1 57 5:16.4 10:50.5 (5:34.1) 14:49.1 (3:58.7) 22:49:45.3 (22:34:56.3)
61 Saleh, Husam SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:29.0 17:02.4 58 5:13.8 10:51.1 (5:37.3) 14:51.2 (4:00.1) 22:49:45.3 (22:34:54.2)
62 Ingermann, Zach SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:29.2 17:02.8   5:14.9 10:47.8 (5:33.0) 14:47.8 (4:00.0) 22:49:45.3 (22:34:57.5)
63 Jennings, Bryce SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:29.7 17:04.6 59 5:14.6 10:52.3 (5:37.7) 14:53.4 (4:01.2) 22:49:46.2 (22:34:52.8)
64 Haynes, Kyler SR Chesterton 5:30.7 17:07.6 60 5:17.4 10:56.9 (5:39.6) 14:58.4 (4:01.5) 22:49:46.7 (22:34:48.3)
65 Swinehart, James SR Homestead 5:30.9 17:08.0 61 5:18.3 11:01.1 (5:42.9) 14:57.8 (3:56.7) 22:49:46.8 (22:34:49.1)
66 Erow, Kenny SR Chesterton 5:31.2 17:09.1   5:17.9 10:57.5 (5:39.7) 14:59.0 (4:01.5) 22:49:46.9 (22:34:47.9)
67 Chambers, Colin SO Brebeuf Prep 5:31.3 17:09.5 62 5:27.1 11:08.2 (5:41.1) 15:04.2 (3:56.0) 22:49:47.0 (22:34:42.9)
68 Occenat, Oneel SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:33.0 17:14.6   5:08.6 10:44.3 (5:35.8) 14:54.1 (4:09.8) 22:49:47.2 (22:34:53.2)
69 Lechlitner, Sam JR Warsaw Community 5:33.0 17:14.8 63 5:25.7 11:06.3 (5:40.6) 15:06.1 (3:59.9) 22:49:47.2 (22:34:41.2)
70 Schrope, Skyler SR Eastern Hancock 5:33.5 17:16.2 64 5:20.0 11:02.8 (5:42.8) 15:06.4 (4:03.7) 22:49:47.5 (22:34:41.1)
71 Neff, Jarred SR Homestead 5:33.6 17:16.7 65 5:09.7 10:46.1 (5:36.5) 14:59.8 (4:13.7) 22:49:47.5 (22:34:47.8)
72 Adkins, Britton SR New Castle Chrysler 5:33.8 17:17.2 66 5:14.7 10:59.0 (5:44.4) 15:07.0 (4:08.0) 22:49:47.7 (22:34:40.8)
73 Mendoza, Jaime JR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:34.0 17:17.8 67 5:19.2 10:57.4 (5:38.3) 14:58.6 (4:01.2) 22:49:47.7 (22:34:49.2)
74 Wallace, Hunter SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:34.2 17:18.5   5:19.8 11:05.8 (5:46.0) 15:08.0 (4:02.3) 22:49:47.8 (22:34:39.9)
75 Caspersen, Niels JR Brebeuf Prep 5:34.4 17:18.9 68 5:29.2 11:15.1 (5:45.9) 15:17.0 (4:01.9) 22:49:47.9 (22:34:30.9)
76 Jack, Beauchot SR Heritage 5:34.4 17:19.0 69 5:19.4 11:04.6 (5:45.3) 15:11.8 (4:07.2) 22:49:47.9 (22:34:36.1)
77 Schraw, Nikolas SR Concord 5:34.7 17:20.1 70 5:14.1 10:54.8 (5:40.8) 15:03.4 (4:08.6) 22:49:48.0 (22:34:44.7)
78 Neuhouser, Cordell SR Leo 5:34.9 17:20.6 71 5:25.5 11:12.2 (5:46.8) 15:18.1 (4:05.9) 22:49:47.3 (22:34:29.2)
79 Winski, Sam SR Chesterton 5:35.3 17:21.7   5:22.1 11:03.5 (5:41.4) 15:07.0 (4:03.6) 22:49:47.3 (22:34:40.3)
80 Slater, Julian JR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:36.1 17:24.3 72 5:16.8 11:00.8 (5:44.1) 15:10.9 (4:10.1) 22:49:48.2 (22:34:37.4)
81 Schmucker, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:36.1 17:24.4   5:11.2 11:04.1 (5:52.9) 15:21.1 (4:17.0) 22:49:48.2 (22:34:27.2)
82 McCurdy, Jesse SR Lapel 5:37.1 17:27.3 73 5:20.4 11:03.4 (5:43.1) 15:08.6 (4:05.2) 22:49:48.7 (22:34:40.2)
83 Johnson, Zach SR Homestead 5:37.3 17:28.0 74 5:31.4 11:16.2 (5:44.8) 15:20.3 (4:04.1) 22:49:48.7 (22:34:28.5)
84 Gottschalk, Nathaniel SR Warsaw Community 5:37.7 17:29.2 75 5:20.7 11:13.5 (5:52.9) 15:20.4 (4:06.9) 22:49:49.0 (22:34:28.6)
85 Harding, AJ SR Leo 5:37.8 17:29.7 76 5:23.3 11:10.7 (5:47.4) 15:17.9 (4:07.3) 22:49:49.0 (22:34:31.2)
86 Richards, Austin SR Homestead 5:38.1 17:30.6   5:33.7 11:20.2 (5:46.5) 15:21.7 (4:01.6) 22:49:49.1 (22:34:27.5)
87 Cheek, Macallister SR Oak Hill 5:38.9 17:33.0 77 5:21.4 11:07.9 (5:46.5) 15:16.4 (4:08.5) 22:49:48.3 (22:34:32.0)
88 Nally, Danny SR Oak Hill 5:39.2 17:33.9 78 5:24.7 11:09.8 (5:45.2) 15:15.5 (4:05.7) 22:49:48.3 (22:34:32.9)
89 Shook, Will SR Chesterton 5:39.7 17:35.5   5:18.0 11:07.3 (5:49.3) 15:16.8 (4:09.5) 22:49:49.4 (22:34:32.6)
90 Kohrman, Andrew SR Heritage 5:39.9 17:36.1 79 5:21.1 11:10.2 (5:49.1) 15:20.2 (4:10.1) 22:49:49.4 (22:34:29.2)
91 Knepper, Seth SR DeKalb 5:40.0 17:36.3 80 5:21.9 11:07.8 (5:45.9) 15:19.9 (4:12.1) 22:49:49.5 (22:34:29.7)
92 Royal, Jalen SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:40.0 17:36.5 81 5:10.8 11:06.8 (5:56.1) 15:37.0 (4:30.3) 22:49:49.5 (22:34:12.5)
93 Schlegel, Todd SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:40.0 17:36.5   5:29.4 11:15.0 (5:45.7) 15:21.6 (4:06.6) 22:49:49.5 (22:34:28.0)
94 Wright, Noah SR Concord 5:41.0 17:39.5 82 5:20.9 11:15.6 (5:54.8) 15:26.4 (4:10.8) 22:49:50.0 (22:34:23.6)
95 Johnson, Blaine SR Bellmont 5:41.4 17:40.9 83 5:38.3 11:25.5 (5:47.2) 15:27.4 (4:02.0) 22:49:49.3 (22:34:22.0)
96 Brown, Emerson SR Bellmont 5:41.9 17:42.3 84 5:44.4 11:28.8 (5:44.5) 15:30.8 (4:02.1) 22:49:49.3 (22:34:18.5)
97 Halcomb, Elijah SR Hagerstown 5:42.2 17:43.2 85 5:31.5 11:23.4 (5:52.0) 15:30.3 (4:07.0) 22:49:49.3 (22:34:19.0)
98 Green, Cooper SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:42.6 17:44.4   5:25.8 11:14.5 (5:48.8) 15:31.6 (4:17.1) 22:49:54.2 (22:34:22.6)
99 Cook, Bryce JR Concord 5:43.5 17:47.3 86 5:33.9 11:30.9 (5:57.0) 15:33.5 (4:02.6) 22:49:54.7 (22:34:21.3)
100 Huber, Carson SR Lapel 5:43.9 17:48.5 87 5:26.9 11:18.9 (5:52.1) 15:30.4 (4:11.6) 22:49:54.8 (22:34:24.5)
101 Santoscoy, Eduardo SR Homestead 5:43.9 17:48.7   5:41.5 11:36.9 (5:55.4) 15:38.5 (4:01.6)  
102 Sosa, Jose SR Concord 5:44.0 17:48.9 88 5:21.0 11:03.5 (5:42.6) 15:17.3 (4:13.8)  
103 Wilburn, Jaycee SR New Castle Chrysler 5:45.2 17:52.7 89 5:28.0 11:21.7 (5:53.7) 15:38.3 (4:16.7)  
104 Ryan, Nevin SR Bellmont 5:45.3 17:52.9 90 5:50.0 11:33.7 (5:43.8) 15:37.7 (4:04.0)  
105 Ringwood, Jackson JR Leo 5:45.3 17:52.9 91 5:35.2 11:31.0 (5:55.8) 15:46.8 (4:15.9)  
106 Dimond, Hunter SR Leo 5:45.5 17:53.6 92 5:37.6 11:31.7 (5:54.2) 15:42.5 (4:10.8)  
107 Leicht, Seth SR Pendleton Heights 5:45.7 17:54.2 93 5:36.9 11:31.9 (5:55.1) 15:45.6 (4:13.8)  
108 Williamson, Lance SR Bellmont 5:46.1 17:55.5 94 5:44.7 11:35.4 (5:50.8) 15:43.0 (4:07.7)  
109 Dunn, Jake SR Homestead 5:46.2 17:55.8   5:33.5 11:26.5 (5:53.0) 15:39.7 (4:13.3)  
110 Huffman, Will SR Eastern Hancock 5:46.3 17:55.9 95 5:27.3 11:25.5 (5:58.3) 15:40.1 (4:14.7)  
111 Lopez, Aaron SR Concord 5:46.6 17:57.1 96 5:23.9 11:21.6 (5:57.7) 15:34.6 (4:13.1)  
112 Garcia, Julian SR Oak Hill 5:47.0 17:58.1 97 5:25.8 11:27.8 (6:02.0) 15:39.9 (4:12.2)  
113 Bazzoni, Nick SR Warsaw Community 5:47.1 17:58.5   5:29.6 11:22.9 (5:53.4) 15:38.7 (4:15.8)  
114 Fuelling, Isaac JR Bellmont 5:47.2 17:58.8 98 5:52.3 11:45.9 (5:53.7) 15:52.0 (4:06.2)  
115 Harrington, Caleb SR Pendleton Heights 5:47.5 17:59.7 99 5:36.7 11:31.8 (5:55.2) 15:45.3 (4:13.5)  
116 Garlinger, Jordan JR Bellmont 5:47.5 17:59.8   5:52.7 11:46.0 (5:53.3) 15:52.2 (4:06.2)  
117 McCarthy, Jason SR Angola 5:47.5 17:59.9 100 5:36.4 11:29.5 (5:53.1) 15:40.2 (4:10.7)  
118 Arvidson, David SR Concord 5:47.6 18:00.1   5:40.0 11:40.2 (6:00.3) 15:50.9 (4:10.7)  
119 Brock, Ben SR New Castle Chrysler 5:47.8 18:00.6 101 5:37.4 11:33.1 (5:55.8) 15:48.4 (4:15.3)  
120 Mitchell, Dillon SR Oak Hill 5:47.8 18:00.8 102 5:20.3 11:17.6 (5:57.3) 15:45.5 (4:27.9)  
121 Dubois, Kody SR Oak Hill 5:47.9 18:00.9 103 5:28.9 11:30.3 (6:01.4) 15:43.1 (4:12.9)  
122 Thompson, Hunter JR Warsaw Community 5:48.0 18:01.2   5:22.6 11:28.7 (6:06.1) 15:48.7 (4:20.1)  
123 Robinson, Holden SR Hagerstown 5:49.1 18:04.7 104 5:37.9 11:38.4 (6:00.5) 15:55.1 (4:16.7)  
124 Richards, Seth SR Hagerstown 5:50.4 18:08.7 105 5:28.4 11:30.7 (6:02.3) 15:48.9 (4:18.2)  
125 Stewart, Dillon SR Oak Hill 5:51.0 18:10.5   5:29.9 11:30.1 (6:00.2) 15:47.9 (4:17.9)  
126 Ragle, Trevor SR New Castle Chrysler 5:51.5 18:12.3 106 5:43.0 11:40.3 (5:57.3) 15:53.1 (4:12.9)  
127 O'Connor, Killian SR Lapel 5:52.3 18:14.8 107 5:34.8 11:40.4 (6:05.7) 15:58.6 (4:18.2)  
128 Kukelhan, Chase SR Bellmont 5:52.9 18:16.6   5:47.4 11:52.4 (6:05.0) 16:04.1 (4:11.8)  
129 Montiel, Gamaliel SR Concord 5:52.9 18:16.6   5:42.8 11:49.7 (6:07.0) 16:03.1 (4:13.5)  
130 Ostrander, Devon SR Angola 5:53.2 18:17.5 108 5:37.3 11:34.0 (5:56.8) 15:58.4 (4:24.4)  
131 Rupert, Josh JR Brebeuf Prep 5:53.3 18:17.7 109 5:34.4 11:38.7 (6:04.4) 16:00.3 (4:21.6)  
132 Harts, Colin SR Oak Hill 5:53.4 18:17.9   5:26.8 11:29.3 (6:02.5) 15:52.3 (4:23.0)  
133 Alderman, Andrew JR Pendleton Heights 5:53.5 18:18.4 110 5:32.6 11:37.4 (6:04.9) 16:02.1 (4:24.8)  
134 Campbell, Daniel JR Eastern Hancock 5:53.5 18:18.5 111 5:42.5 11:49.5 (6:07.0) 16:08.6 (4:19.2)  
135 Drinkut, Kyle JR Pendleton Heights 5:54.2 18:20.6 112 5:41.6 11:43.4 (6:01.8) 16:00.8 (4:17.4)  
136 Setser, Donovin SR Leo 5:54.4 18:21.3 113 5:42.1 11:56.0 (6:13.9) 16:06.6 (4:10.6)  
137 Derek, Schaadt SR Heritage 5:54.9 18:22.6 114 5:35.0 11:36.9 (6:01.9) 16:01.7 (4:24.9)  
138 Willams, Trey SR New Castle Chrysler 5:55.1 18:23.3 115 5:36.8 11:42.8 (6:06.0) 16:08.7 (4:26.0)  
139 McKee, Alexander SR Hagerstown 5:55.1 18:23.4 116 5:38.5 11:45.4 (6:07.0) 16:04.3 (4:19.0)  
140 Barney, Mason SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:55.2 18:23.5   5:34.0 11:42.0 (6:08.0) 16:05.6 (4:23.7)  
141 Spencer, Nate SR Pendleton Heights 5:55.2 18:23.6   5:44.4 11:45.7 (6:01.4) 16:03.7 (4:18.0)  
142 Seiler, Zack SR DeKalb 5:56.0 18:26.3 117 5:30.6 11:39.5 (6:08.9) 16:07.0 (4:27.5)  
143 Knoll, Konnor SR Angola 5:56.8 18:28.6 118 5:34.2 11:34.2 (6:00.1) 15:54.8 (4:20.6)  
144 Williamson, Eric SR Warsaw Community 5:57.3 18:30.2   5:32.9 11:38.8 (6:06.0) 16:06.6 (4:27.8)  
145 Dohm, Aidan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:58.8 18:35.0 119 5:41.8 11:52.6 (6:10.9) 16:14.6 (4:22.0)  
146 Stephen, Daniel SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:00.3 18:39.6   5:41.8 11:52.6 (6:10.9) 16:16.0 (4:23.4)  
147 Thompson, Nathaniel SR Leo 6:00.5 18:40.0 120 5:38.9 11:48.3 (6:09.4) 16:19.5 (4:31.2)  
148 Napier, Dylan SR Hagerstown 6:01.0 18:41.7 121 5:37.4 11:45.3 (6:07.9) 16:17.0 (4:31.8)  
149 Dibisceglie, Chris SR New Castle Chrysler 6:01.6 18:43.5 122 5:40.1 11:48.0 (6:08.0) 16:14.5 (4:26.6)  
150 Lemmon, Jonah JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:02.3 18:45.6   5:40.6 11:55.2 (6:14.6) 16:24.8 (4:29.7)  
151 Skalon, Taylor JR Pendleton Heights 6:03.1 18:48.2   5:47.0 11:59.2 (6:12.2) 16:24.6 (4:25.5)  
152 Creech, Blake JR Hagerstown 6:03.2 18:48.7   5:39.3 11:49.1 (6:09.8) 16:18.6 (4:29.6)  
153 Edwards, Nick SR Eastern Hancock 6:03.6 18:49.9 123 5:51.6 12:07.6 (6:16.0) 16:30.8 (4:23.3)  
154 Davis, Austin SR Pendleton Heights 6:05.3 18:55.2   5:47.0 12:01.4 (6:14.4) 16:29.1 (4:27.8)  
155 Costa, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:07.0 19:00.3   5:43.7 12:06.3 (6:22.6) 16:33.9 (4:27.6)  
156 Marshall, Jeffrey SR Leo 6:07.4 19:01.5 124 5:50.9 12:13.1 (6:22.2) 16:40.3 (4:27.2)  
157 McHugh, Michael SR Leo 6:11.5 19:14.4   5:52.1 12:13.4 (6:21.4) 16:46.4 (4:33.1)  
158 Corey, Foster SR Heritage 6:12.5 19:17.3 125 5:46.8 12:18.5 (6:31.7) 17:02.2 (4:43.7)  
159 Anderson, Jacob SR Heritage 6:13.9 19:21.8 126 5:37.8 12:01.3 (6:23.5) 16:48.2 (4:47.0)  
160 Fowerbaugh, Erik SR Leo 6:14.5 19:23.7   5:50.8 12:14.1 (6:23.3) 16:47.7 (4:33.6)  
161 Berghoff, Kaleb SR Leo 6:14.7 19:24.2   5:47.7 12:27.2 (6:39.6) 17:03.5 (4:36.3)  
162 Castillo, Tyler SR Concord 6:15.0 19:25.2   5:53.0 12:17.4 (6:24.5) 16:52.1 (4:34.8)  
163 Huffman, Kai SR DeKalb 6:15.4 19:26.4 127 5:52.7 12:16.0 (6:23.3) 16:52.2 (4:36.3)  
164 Boyle, Ryan SR Bellmont 6:18.1 19:34.8   6:11.8 12:44.3 (6:32.5) 17:19.1 (4:34.9)  
165 Nadler, Adam SR Hagerstown 6:19.8 19:40.2   5:49.0 12:21.9 (6:32.9) 17:04.3 (4:42.5)  
166 Rich, Luke SR Lapel 6:23.6 19:51.9 128 6:06.2 12:40.9 (6:34.8) 17:22.4 (4:41.6)  
167 Gaerte, Mason SR Angola 6:24.4 19:54.4 129 6:16.4 12:50.0 (6:33.7) 17:22.8 (4:32.9)  
168 Niklaus, Smith SR Heritage 6:25.7 19:58.6 130 5:54.7 12:45.9 (6:51.3) 17:37.1 (4:51.3)  
169 Morrison, Trevor SR New Castle Chrysler 6:29.8 20:11.3 131 5:59.2 12:49.3 (6:50.1) 17:45.3 (4:56.0)  
170 Hall, Ben JR New Castle Chrysler 6:30.3 20:12.8   5:59.3 12:44.1 (6:44.8) 17:34.4 (4:50.3)  
171 Campbell, Connor SR Angola 6:32.1 20:18.3 132 6:16.4 12:59.1 (6:42.8) 17:43.6 (4:44.5)  
172 Head, Benjamin SR New Castle Chrysler 6:43.0 20:52.4   6:00.7 13:11.2 (7:10.6) 18:14.8 (5:03.6) 22:50:24.3 (22:32:09.6)
173 Cavaletti, Pietro SR Eastern Hancock 6:45.9 21:01.3 133 6:32.1 13:46.9 (7:14.8) 18:43.1 (4:56.3) 22:50:27.9 (22:31:44.8)
174 Bishop, Westin SR Eastern Hancock 6:51.6 21:19.1 134 6:18.0 13:33.6 (7:15.6) 18:27.2 (4:53.6) 22:50:25.3 (22:31:58.1)
175 Teeters, Blaine SR Lapel 6:54.1 21:26.8 135 6:40.4 14:02.0 (7:21.6) 18:55.1 (4:53.2) 22:50:28.5 (22:31:33.5)
176 Wooldridge, Tyler JR Lapel 6:54.1 21:26.9 136 6:38.4 14:01.2 (7:22.9) 18:55.2 (4:54.1) 22:50:28.5 (22:31:33.4)
177 Surburg, Aaron JR Eastern Hancock 6:56.5 21:34.3 137 6:35.8 13:58.6 (7:22.8) 19:04.9 (5:06.4) 22:50:29.2 (22:31:24.3)
178 Sandefur, Gavin SR Lapel 6:56.9 21:35.4   6:40.2 14:02.2 (7:22.0) 19:02.5 (5:00.4) 22:50:29.4 (22:31:26.9)
179 Gephardt, Logan SR Lapel 7:01.0 21:48.3   6:38.8 14:01.4 (7:22.7) 19:02.8 (5:01.4) 22:50:34.8 (22:31:32.1)
180 Goldsmith, Caleb SR Heritage 7:09.5 22:14.5   6:34.6 14:11.5 (7:37.0) 19:35.3 (5:23.8) 22:50:37.2 (22:31:02.0)
181 Andrews, Tyler SR Heritage 7:09.5 22:14.6   6:41.0 14:11.6 (7:30.7) 19:32.8 (5:21.2) 22:50:37.2 (22:31:04.5)
182 Pearson, Jayden SR Angola 7:21.9 22:53.2 138 6:48.8 14:30.3 (7:41.5) 19:53.2 (5:23.0)  
183 Biernat, Patrick SR Angola 7:40.6 23:51.2   7:03.2 15:08.0 (8:04.9) 20:48.7 (5:40.7)  
184 Calvin, Dornseif SR Heritage 7:52.5 24:28.2   7:28.7 15:33.2 (8:04.6) 21:17.4 (5:44.2)  
MS Boys Race 12:30 PM Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 53:28 10:41 39 1 3 8 11 16 19 34
2 53:48 10:45 47 2 6 7 9 23 25 48
3 55:55 11:11 102 4 15 18 32 33 46 50
4 56:19 11:15 119 5 21 26 30 37 39 47
5 56:28 11:17 122 10 14 24 31 43 49 53
6 57:47 11:33 180 12 13 40 56 59 71 75
7 57:58 11:35 186 22 35 36 38 55 68 72
8 1:00:12 12:02 271 20 51 63 64 73 79 81
9 1:00:50 12:10 290 28 42 67 70 83 95 106
10 1:00:59 12:11 301 41 45 62 69 84 89 93
11 1:01:35 12:19 315 44 52 61 78 80 85 116
12 1:05:49 13:09 361 17 27 91 92 134    
13 1:03:57 12:47 362 29 54 57 97 125    
14 1:05:47 13:09 437 74 76 77 101 109 111 118
15 1:07:13 13:26 455 60 65 90 119 121 127 128
16 1:06:48 13:21 468 82 86 87 105 108 110 120
17 1:10:28 14:05 523 66 98 103 126 130 136  
18 1:09:07 13:49 525 96 99 100 113 117 123 137
19 1:09:58 13:59 542 102 104 107 114 115 129 135
20 1:12:02 14:24 548 88 94 112 122 132 133 140
21 1:20:28 16:05 590 58 124 131 138 139    
MS Boys Race 12:30 PM Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shinneman, Luke SO Noblesville East Middle School 5:22.8 10:01.9 1
2 Bragg, Jacob FR Noblesville West Middle School 5:30.3 10:15.7 2
3 Knight, Andrew SO Noblesville East Middle School 5:41.6 10:36.8 3
4 Dupuy, Cam SO West Noble Middle School 5:41.9 10:37.4 4
5 Phipps, Harrison SO Edgewood Middle School 5:43.8 10:41.0 5
6 Kazmierski, Kolby SO Noblesville West Middle School 5:44.8 10:42.9 6
7 Moor, Alec 8 Noblesville West Middle School 5:45.0 10:43.3 7
8 Propst, Asher FR Noblesville East Middle School 5:47.7 10:48.2 8
9 Swift, Landon SO Noblesville West Middle School 5:48.9 10:50.4 9
10 Benson, Jace SO DeKalb Middle School 5:51.0 10:54.3 10
11 Cole, Alex SO Noblesville East Middle School 5:52.2 10:56.6 11
12 Ashley, Landon SO Oak Hill Junior High School 5:54.9 11:01.7 12
13 O'Blenis, Solomon SO Oak Hill Junior High School 5:55.2 11:02.2 13
14 Brown, Keenan FR DeKalb Middle School 5:55.2 11:02.2 14
15 Silva, Isaac FR West Noble Middle School 5:56.4 11:04.4 15
16 Quinnell, Teddy SO Noblesville East Middle School 5:56.6 11:04.8 16
17 Price, Noah FR Liberty Christian MS 5:57.7 11:06.9 17
18 Miller, Chris SO West Noble Middle School 5:59.1 11:09.5 18
19 Mumaw, Joel SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:00.2 11:11.6 19
20 Cook, Kaden SO Norwell Middle School 6:00.3 11:11.8 20
21 Johnson, Jeremy SO Edgewood Middle School 6:00.9 11:12.9 21
22 Jones, Blake FR Delta Middle School 6:02.4 11:15.6 22
23 Milam, Max SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:02.6 11:16.0 23
24 O'Keefe, Timothy 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:03.9 11:18.5 24
25 Click, Caden 8 Noblesville West Middle School 6:04.2 11:19.0 25
26 Shepherd, Noah SO Edgewood Middle School 6:04.4 11:19.3 26
27 Armogum, Jordan SO Liberty Christian MS 6:07.4 11:25.0 27
28 Kaehr, Jake SO Adams Central ms 6:07.9 11:25.9 28
29 Cates, Chase FR Northeastern Middle School 6:08.5 11:27.1 29
30 Slough, Sam SO Edgewood Middle School 6:10.3 11:30.4 30
31 Brown, Clayton FR DeKalb Middle School 6:10.4 11:30.6 31
32 Ruisard, Bailey FR West Noble Middle School 6:11.2 11:32.1 32
33 Flora, Grant FR West Noble Middle School 6:11.3 11:32.2 33
34 Dubson, Kaiden FR Noblesville East Middle School 6:11.9 11:33.4 34
35 Bilby, Jacob 8 Delta Middle School 6:11.9 11:33.4 35
36 Bivens, Cody SO Delta Middle School 6:12.7 11:34.8 36
37 Fehlmann, Alec SO Edgewood Middle School 6:13.5 11:36.3 37
38 Hamilton, Kadin SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:13.9 11:37.2  
39 Bragg, Clay SO Delta Middle School 6:15.1 11:39.3 38
40 Maier, Luke SO Edgewood Middle School 6:15.9 11:40.8 39
41 Jackson, Owen 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:16.2 11:41.4 40
42 Ford, Dave FR Wabash Middle School 6:16.5 11:42.0 41
43 Agler, Jadon SO Adams Central ms 6:16.8 11:42.5 42
44 Allen, Preston SO DeKalb Middle School 6:16.9 11:42.6 43
45 Champion, Caleb FR Northwestern Middle School 6:17.4 11:43.5 44
46 Jones, Damian SO Wabash Middle School 6:17.4 11:43.5 45
47 Mumaw, Luke 8 Noblesville East Middle School 6:17.4 11:43.6  
48 Lowe, Isaiah FR West Noble Middle School 6:18.6 11:45.9 46
49 Robison, Edward FR Edgewood Middle School 6:19.3 11:47.1 47
50 Barnes, Brady FR Noblesville West Middle School 6:19.4 11:47.3 48
51 Howard, David SO Edgewood Middle School 6:20.3 11:49.1  
52 Fillenwarth, Nate FR DeKalb Middle School 6:21.1 11:50.5 49
53 Campos, Isaac SO West Noble Middle School 6:21.8 11:51.7 50
54 Perry, Levi FR Edgewood Middle School 6:21.9 11:52.0  
55 Peterson, Jakob SO Norwell Middle School 6:22.0 11:52.3 51
56 Lindquist, David SO Edgewood Middle School 6:22.7 11:53.5  
57 LaShure, Gunnar FR Northwestern Middle School 6:23.1 11:54.3 52
58 Mason, Traverse SO DeKalb Middle School 6:23.5 11:54.9 53
59 Ramsey, Jackson SO Northeastern Middle School 6:23.5 11:55.0 54
60 Monnin, Andrew SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:23.7 11:55.4  
61 Kile, Javin SO Delta Middle School 6:23.7 11:55.4 55
62 Barton, Gabe FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:23.8 11:55.6 56
63 Nicholson, Isaac SO Northeastern Middle School 6:24.2 11:56.4 57
64 Lingenfelter, Gabe SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:24.6 11:57.0  
65 Swift, Quinton 8 Noblesville West Middle School 6:24.6 11:57.1  
66 Pursch, Alex 8 Noblesville West Middle School 6:24.8 11:57.4  
67 Dailey, Nathan FR Edgewood Middle School 6:25.4 11:58.5  
68 Boren, Wil SO Edgewood Middle School 6:26.4 12:00.4  
69 Kitterman, Noah SO Blackford Junior High 6:27.1 12:01.7 58
70 Murray, Brock 8 Noblesville West Middle School 6:28.7 12:04.8  
71 Cates, Lucas SO Oak Hill Junior High School 6:29.8 12:06.7 59
72 Tebbe, Kendrick SO Coldwater Middle School 6:30.3 12:07.6 60
73 Strong, Riley SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:30.3 12:07.7  
74 Cothern, Caden 8 Northwestern Middle School 6:32.0 12:10.8 61
75 Vogel, Kaden 8 Wabash Middle School 6:32.8 12:12.4 62
76 Renninger, Andrew SO Norwell Middle School 6:33.4 12:13.5 63
77 Dalrymple, Nick 8 Noblesville East Middle School 6:33.8 12:14.2  
78 Hall, Garrett FR Edgewood Middle School 6:34.1 12:14.8  
79 Pigors, Ian SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:34.8 12:16.1  
80 Norris, Gabe FR Norwell Middle School 6:35.0 12:16.4 64
81 Hewitt, Brody FR Eastern Middle School 6:35.8 12:17.9  
82 Pohlman, Lucas FR Coldwater Middle School 6:36.3 12:18.9 65
83 Smith, Moses 8 Burris Laboratory School 6:36.6 12:19.3 66
84 Pickford, Taylor 8 Adams Central ms 6:36.7 12:19.6 67
85 McIntire, Jaren 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:37.1 12:20.4  
86 Clark, Caden FR Delta Middle School 6:38.3 12:22.5 68
87 Gunning, Zach SO Noblesville East Middle School 6:39.1 12:24.0  
88 Coe, Quintin 8 Wabash Middle School 6:39.2 12:24.3 69
89 Terrell, Klayton SO Adams Central ms 6:40.1 12:26.0 70
90 Brander, Ben SO Edgewood Middle School 6:42.0 12:29.5  
91 Beigel, Landon FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:42.3 12:30.1 71
92 Taylor , Owen SO Eastern Middle School 6:42.5 12:30.4  
93 Wilhite, Drew 8 Noblesville West Middle School 6:44.3 12:33.7  
94 Gibson, Little Cub SO Edgewood Middle School 6:45.8 12:36.6  
95 Cummings, Grant 8 Noblesville West Middle School 6:46.3 12:37.5  
96 Beaty, Jacob SO Delta Middle School 6:46.6 12:38.1 72
97 Zhao, Toby SO Norwell Middle School 6:46.8 12:38.5 73
98 Elliot, Caleb FR Delta Middle School 6:47.9 12:40.4  
99 Jimenez, Mario FR McCulloch Junior High 6:48.5 12:41.7 74
100 Ogden, Jack 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:48.7 12:42.1 75
101 Hefty, Mattias 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:48.9 12:42.4  
102 McCallum, Chase SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:49.8 12:44.0  
103 Call, Levi SO Noblesville West Middle School 6:50.0 12:44.4  
104 Watkins, Caleb 7 McCulloch Junior High 6:50.7 12:45.8 76
105 Powell, Alex FR McCulloch Junior High 6:51.0 12:46.3 77
106 King, Royce 8 Delta Middle School 6:51.0 12:46.3  
107 Westgate, Kaleb 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:51.8 12:47.8  
108 Phares, Nevin FR West Noble Middle School 6:52.4 12:48.9  
109 Van Gessel, Carter SO DeKalb Middle School 6:54.3 12:52.3  
110 Burkhalter, AJ FR Northwestern Middle School 6:54.3 12:52.5 78
111 Taylor, Logan FR Norwell Middle School 6:54.8 12:53.3 79
112 Correll, Brady 8 Northwestern Middle School 6:55.5 12:54.7 80
113 Neal, Mason SO Delta Middle School 6:55.7 12:55.0  
114 Reed, Jack FR Edgewood Middle School 6:56.1 12:55.8  
115 Newsome, Owen SO Norwell Middle School 6:56.2 12:56.0 81
116 Ward, James 8 Alexandria Junior High 6:56.6 12:56.7 82
117 Currie, Trevor 8 Adams Central ms 6:56.8 12:57.1 83
118 Smith, Sammy SO Wabash Middle School 6:57.0 12:57.5 84
119 Gillian, Korbin FR DeKalb Middle School 6:57.4 12:58.2  
120 Scalf, Andrew FR Oak Hill Junior High School 6:57.8 12:58.9  
121 Feazel, Colin FR Northwestern Middle School 6:57.9 12:59.1 85
122 Martin, Hayden SO Alexandria Junior High 6:58.1 12:59.5 86
123 Geller, Garrett SO Oak Hill Junior High School 6:58.4 13:00.0  
124 Eads, Colten SO DeKalb Middle School 6:58.5 13:00.3  
125 Kaufman, Nicholas SO Alexandria Junior High 6:58.6 13:00.4 87
126 Haupert, William 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:58.8 13:00.7  
127 Ley, Jacob SO DeKalb Middle School 6:59.1 13:01.3  
128 Johnson, Reeves FR Norwell Middle School 6:59.2 13:01.6  
129 Rinker, Issac FR Churubusco jr high 6:59.9 13:02.8 88
130 Marlow, Jacob SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 7:01.2 13:05.2  
131 Nance, Gus SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:03.8 13:10.2  
132 Rodriguez, Evan 8 West Noble Middle School 7:04.4 13:11.2  
133 Berry, Ethan SO Wabash Middle School 7:04.9 13:12.2 89
134 Reynolds, Noah 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:05.2 13:12.7  
135 Carnes, Hunter SO Coldwater Middle School 7:05.7 13:13.6 90
136 Dubois, Mason FR Oak Hill Junior High School 7:05.7 13:13.7  
137 Wedekind, Gaven SO Liberty Christian MS 7:05.7 13:13.7 91
138 Melcher, Marin FR Norwell Middle School 7:05.8 13:13.9  
139 Wilson, Ethan FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:06.3 13:14.9  
140 Mahan, Dylan 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:06.6 13:15.4  
141 Heckaman, Hunter FR Edgewood Middle School 7:07.3 13:16.6  
142 Middlesworth, Colin 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:08.1 13:18.1  
143 Horn, Timothy FR Liberty Christian MS 7:09.0 13:19.9 92
144 Craft, Brodie FR Wabash Middle School 7:09.2 13:20.2 93
145 Shivley, Caiden SO Churubusco jr high 7:09.5 13:20.8 94
146 Ausland, Tyler 8 Adams Central ms 7:09.5 13:20.8 95
147 Howard, Chase 7 Wabash Middle School 7:10.0 13:21.7  
148 Dunnuck, cody 8 Norwell Middle School 7:10.2 13:22.0  
149 Hardymon, Luke FR Wisdom Builders MS 7:10.5 13:22.6 96
150 Burwick, Braden SO Northeastern Middle School 7:11.5 13:24.5 97
151 Wimer, Zach 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:11.8 13:25.1  
152 Brown, Noah FR DeKalb Middle School 7:11.9 13:25.2  
153 Hartsook, Ethan FR Burris Laboratory School 7:12.0 13:25.4 98
154 Ingram, Trenton SO Norwell Middle School 7:12.5 13:26.3  
155 Hartley, Cohen 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:12.5 13:26.4  
156 Parker, Austin SO Delta Middle School 7:13.4 13:28.0  
157 Engle, Tommy SO Wisdom Builders MS 7:13.6 13:28.3 99
158 Jackson, Mason FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:14.1 13:29.3  
159 Wood, Zach SO Edgewood Middle School 7:14.4 13:29.8  
160 Lewis, Alden SO DeKalb Middle School 7:14.8 13:30.6  
161 Kelly, Dru 7 Wisdom Builders MS 7:15.1 13:31.1 100
162 Smith , Conner FR McCulloch Junior High 7:15.7 13:32.3 101
163 Jauregui, Ryan SO DeKalb Middle School 7:16.0 13:32.9  
164 Coston, Willie 8 Yorktown Middle School 7:16.6 13:34.0 102
165 Sweitzer, Leo SO Burris Laboratory School 7:16.8 13:34.4 103
166 Carl, Chase FR Edgewood Middle School 7:17.4 13:35.5  
167 Brovont , Porter SO Eastern Middle School 7:17.8 13:36.2  
168 Reagan, Jacob 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:17.9 13:36.3  
169 Peterson, Sam FR Norwell Middle School 7:18.0 13:36.7  
170 gray, john henry 8 Eastern Hancock MS 7:18.8 13:38.0  
171 Hoffert, Ryun FR Edgewood Middle School 7:19.0 13:38.5  
172 Adams, Nicholas FR Noblesville East Middle School 7:19.7 13:39.8  
173 Oswalt, Kasen 7 Wabash Middle School 7:20.0 13:40.3  
174 Mayorga, Miguel 8 West Noble Middle School 7:20.1 13:40.5  
175 Bozell, William 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:20.7 13:41.6  
176 Edwards, Ben SO Yorktown Middle School 7:22.1 13:44.2 104
177 Wenger, Chris 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:22.7 13:45.4  
178 McGriff, Skyler FR Edgewood Middle School 7:23.3 13:46.5  
179 Wiggs, Blake FR Edgewood Middle School 7:23.5 13:46.9  
180 Coyne, Kody FR Norwell Middle School 7:24.2 13:48.2  
181 Thrush, Trey 8 Wabash Middle School 7:25.1 13:49.8  
182 Knepper, Elijah FR DeKalb Middle School 7:25.3 13:50.2  
183 Snyder, Mason 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:25.5 13:50.5  
184 Buchs, Noah FR DeKalb Middle School 7:26.0 13:51.5  
185 Breese, Tyler FR Alexandria Junior High 7:26.1 13:51.8 105
186 Hoffman , Ethan SO Heritage Junior High School 7:26.4 13:52.4  
187 Ausland, Cody 8 Adams Central ms 7:26.7 13:52.8 106
188 Beckmann, Matthew 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:26.7 13:52.9  
189 Smith, Evan 8 Noblesville East Middle School 7:27.1 13:53.5  
190 Rinker, Samuel 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:27.3 13:54.0  
191 Besser, Manning FR Yorktown Middle School 7:28.2 13:55.6 107
192 Amos, Skylar SO Southwood Jr./Sr. High School 7:28.5 13:56.1  
193 Schweitzer, Isaac 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:28.8 13:56.7  
194 Deer, Nolan FR Noblesville East Middle School 7:29.1 13:57.3  
195 Justice, Evan FR Edgewood Middle School 7:29.4 13:57.8  
196 Steele , Carter 8 Adams Central ms 7:29.6 13:58.2  
197 Stringer, Parker SO Norwell Middle School 7:29.7 13:58.4  
198 Smith, Nicholas SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:29.9 13:58.8  
199 Zent, Mason FR Alexandria Junior High 7:30.6 14:00.0 108
200 Sweet, Trenton 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:30.6 14:00.1  
201 Burgin, Noah 8 Adams Central ms 7:31.1 14:01.1  
202 Cotton, Marshawn 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:31.2 14:01.2 109
203 Sullivan, Lukas 8 Alexandria Junior High 7:31.5 14:01.7 110
204 Monnin, Jack FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:31.9 14:02.6  
205 Magers, Ja'Shon FR McCulloch Junior High 7:32.6 14:03.9 111
206 Moon, Chris FR DeKalb Middle School 7:33.7 14:05.9  
207 Ormsby, Landon SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:34.5 14:07.4  
208 Rex, Caleb SO Oak Hill Junior High School 7:36.5 14:11.0  
209 Marshall, Sam SO Delta Middle School 7:37.7 14:13.3  
210 Kwandrans, Bobby FR Norwell Middle School 7:37.9 14:13.7  
211 Decker, Lane SO Delta Middle School 7:38.3 14:14.4  
212 Neireiter, Wyatt FR Churubusco jr high 7:39.9 14:17.5 112
213 McDaniel, Luke 8 Wisdom Builders MS 7:40.2 14:18.0 113
214 Miller, Griffin SO Yorktown Middle School 7:41.8 14:21.1 114
215 Bullins, Jace 7 Wabash Middle School 7:42.6 14:22.4  
216 Todd, Andrew SO Yorktown Middle School 7:43.4 14:23.9 115
217 Mitchell, Matthew 8 Northwestern Middle School 7:44.5 14:26.0 116
218 Kile, Will 8 Delta Middle School 7:44.8 14:26.5  
219 Thompson, Zeke FR Wisdom Builders MS 7:45.2 14:27.4 117
220 Mosier, Neal 8 Delta Middle School 7:45.7 14:28.3  
221 Wallace, Keaton 7 Wabash Middle School 7:46.1 14:29.0  
222 Moore, Samuel FR DeKalb Middle School 7:46.3 14:29.3  
223 Eubank, Andrew SO Norwell Middle School 7:46.4 14:29.6  
224 Smith, Caleb SO Noblesville West Middle School 7:46.5 14:29.8  
225 Callahan, Eli FR Wabash Middle School 7:46.8 14:30.4  
226 Smith, Jackson FR DeKalb Middle School 7:47.7 14:32.1  
227 Cota, Harrison 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:47.8 14:32.2  
228 Waldman, Zachary FR Norwell Middle School 7:48.2 14:32.9  
229 Smithley, Rylan 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:48.4 14:33.3 118
230 Adam, Josh 8 Norwell Middle School 7:48.5 14:33.5  
231 Burns, Ashton FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:49.0 14:34.5  
232 Keene, Corbin 8 West Noble Middle School 7:50.6 14:37.4  
233 James, Ayrton SO Edgewood Middle School 7:53.2 14:42.3  
234 Crouch, Justin FR Coldwater Middle School 7:53.9 14:43.5 119
235 Burgin, Sam SO Adams Central ms 7:54.3 14:44.3  
236 Neff, Levi 8 Alexandria Junior High 7:54.3 14:44.3 120
237 Huff, Shepard 8 Noblesville West Middle School 7:54.8 14:45.3  
238 edwards, luken SO Eastern Hancock MS 7:56.7 14:48.8  
239 Kuhlman, James FR Noblesville West Middle School 7:57.3 14:50.0  
240 Jenkins, Alex FR Coldwater Middle School 7:57.6 14:50.5 121
241 VanWormer, Michael SO Edgewood Middle School 7:57.7 14:50.6  
242 Metzger, Taden 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:57.9 14:51.0  
243 Mitchell, Landon 8 Wabash Middle School 8:01.5 14:57.7  
244 Rife, Caden FR Edgewood Middle School 8:02.6 14:59.8  
245 Bieberich, River 8 West Noble Middle School 8:03.6 15:01.5  
246 Gulledge, Brayden 8 Noblesville East Middle School 8:03.7 15:01.9  
247 Young, Mason FR Churubusco jr high 8:03.9 15:02.2 122
248 Baker, Alex 8 Noblesville East Middle School 8:04.2 15:02.7  
249 Graft, Emerson FR Norwell Middle School 8:05.7 15:05.6  
250 Curry, Aiden 8 Norwell Middle School 8:06.1 15:06.2  
251 Jenks, Alex 8 Wisdom Builders MS 8:06.3 15:06.7 123
252 Freeman, Michael 7 Blackford Junior High 8:06.9 15:07.7 124
253 Austin, AJ 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:06.9 15:07.8  
254 Blossom, Seth FR Wabash Middle School 8:07.5 15:08.9  
255 Merritt, Drew 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:08.1 15:10.0  
256 Roberts, Gavin SO Alexandria Junior High 8:08.2 15:10.2  
257 McCallum, Miles 8 Noblesville West Middle School 8:08.8 15:11.2  
258 Lipps, Jesse FR Alexandria Junior High 8:09.8 15:13.2  
259 Meeks, Corbin 8 Alexandria Junior High 8:10.2 15:14.0  
260 Austerman, Conner FR Northeastern Middle School 8:10.4 15:14.4 125
261 Cooper, Henry FR Burris Laboratory School 8:11.0 15:15.4 126
262 Biddle, Aidan FR Noblesville West Middle School 8:11.0 15:15.5  
263 Williams, Cade 8 Noblesville East Middle School 8:14.9 15:22.7  
264 Liera, Alex FR West Noble Middle School 8:16.9 15:26.4  
265 Carnes, Justin FR Coldwater Middle School 8:17.1 15:26.7 127
266 Johnson, Henry 8 Noblesville West Middle School 8:17.4 15:27.4  
267 Davidson, Julian SO McCulloch Junior High 8:19.1 15:30.6  
268 Seitz, Cole FR Coldwater Middle School 8:19.3 15:30.8 128
269 Sneed, Toby 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:21.0 15:34.0  
270 York, Jonah FR Noblesville East Middle School 8:21.7 15:35.4  
271 Tabaka, Colin FR Noblesville East Middle School 8:22.5 15:36.9  
272 Hiester, Carson SO Norwell Middle School 8:23.4 15:38.6  
273 Hetler, Cade SO Heritage Junior High School 8:24.1 15:39.8  
274 Wood, Brayden 8 Delta Middle School 8:26.9 15:45.0  
275 Clausen, Ian SO Yorktown Middle School 8:29.9 15:50.6 129
276 Yarian, Keagan 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:30.2 15:51.2  
277 Hipp, Brayden 8 Noblesville West Middle School 8:30.3 15:51.5  
278 Richardson, Gavin 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:31.4 15:53.5  
279 Allen, Kaedon 8 Burris Laboratory School 8:31.8 15:54.2 130
280 Kojetin, Logan SO Noblesville West Middle School 8:33.7 15:57.7  
281 Hidy, Ethan FR Blackford Junior High 8:35.9 16:01.9 131
282 Ruth, Alden FR Noblesville East Middle School 8:45.1 16:19.0  
283 Carter, Aaron SO Churubusco jr high 8:45.5 16:19.8 132
284 Rutkowski, Braylen SO DeKalb Middle School 8:48.5 16:25.4  
285 Derrow, Wyatt FR DeKalb Middle School 8:50.2 16:28.5  
286 Miller , Kamp 8 Eastern Middle School 8:52.1 16:32.0  
287 Wymer, Garrett SO Churubusco jr high 8:55.2 16:37.9 133
288 Culp, Joseph FR Liberty Christian MS 8:58.4 16:43.9 134
289 Decker, Ben FR Norwell Middle School 9:00.2 16:47.2  
290 Cross, Brsndon SO Eastern Hancock MS 9:05.2 16:56.4  
291 Lakin, Braxten 7 Wabash Middle School 9:08.7 17:03.0  
292 Bennett, Daniel 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:15.1 17:15.0  
293 Middleton, Elijah 8 Noblesville West Middle School 9:19.3 17:22.9  
294 Nelson, Jake FR DeKalb Middle School 9:23.8 17:31.2  
295 Miller, Davis SO Norwell Middle School 9:29.6 17:41.9  
296 Martinez, Ivan 8 Yorktown Middle School 9:29.7 17:42.1 135
297 Barrera, Arturo FR West Noble Middle School 9:35.4 17:52.7  
298 Medina, Daniel FR West Noble Middle School 9:36.2 17:54.2  
299 Wyne, Landon 8 Yorktown Middle School 9:36.7 17:55.2  
300 Kreider, Oscar FR Burris Laboratory School 9:37.7 17:57.1 136
301 Smith, Blake FR Noblesville West Middle School 9:39.1 17:59.8  
302 Reichenbach, Jonah SO Edgewood Middle School 9:42.3 18:05.7  
303 Johnston, Logan 8 Wisdom Builders MS 9:42.4 18:05.9 137
304 Werhkamp, Riley SO Coldwater Middle School 9:45.1 18:10.9  
305 Roon, Glenn 8 DeKalb Middle School 9:46.7 18:13.8  
306 Slentz, Charleston 8 Blackford Junior High 9:47.1 18:14.6 138
307 Alanis, Chandler FR Noblesville East Middle School 9:50.4 18:20.8  
308 Thompson, Garrett FR Oak Hill Junior High School 9:56.9 18:32.8  
309 Donnelly, Kal 8 Noblesville East Middle School 10:02.2 18:42.8  
310 Walker, Keaton 8 Blackford Junior High 10:13.2 19:03.2 139
311 Bishop, Logan 8 McCulloch Junior High 10:18.5 19:13.2  
312 Johnson, Aiden McCulloch Junior High 10:26.6 19:28.2  
313 Butts, Peyton 8 Noblesville East Middle School 10:27.2 19:29.4  
314 Bennett, Bryan FR Alexandria Junior High 10:29.6 19:33.9  
315 Moles, Cameron SO Yorktown Middle School 10:33.7 19:41.6  
316 Geise, Bear FR Churubusco jr high 10:41.7 19:56.4 140
317 Connelly, Owen 8 Adams Central ms 10:42.0 19:56.9  
318 Wissing, Aidan FR DeKalb Middle School 10:58.3 20:27.3  
319 Need, Isaiah FR Edgewood Middle School 11:18.9 21:05.7  
320 Diez, Dagan FR Heritage Junior High School 11:57.4 22:17.6  
321 Huber, Jaden FR Yorktown Middle School 12:17.6 22:55.2  
322 Anderson, Caden 8 Yorktown Middle School 12:19.7 22:59.1  
323 Hoffman, Ganner 8 Noblesville West Middle School 12:33.1 23:24.0  
324 Fleming, Konnor SO Edgewood Middle School 12:38.1 23:33.5  
325 Hoffman, Dylan 8 Heritage Junior High School 13:45.7 25:39.6  
326 Rye, Bobby FR Alexandria Junior High 14:08.2 26:21.5  
JV Girls HS Race 12:00 PM Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:58 20:35 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 11
2 1:46:05 21:13 51 1 8 10 14 18 22 36
3 1:49:41 21:56 89 9 15 16 23 26 37 39
4 1:50:56 22:11 108 13 17 24 25 29 32 33
5 1:51:14 22:14 117 12 20 27 28 30 40 43
6 1:54:09 22:49 183 21 34 38 42 48 58 59
7 1:56:10 23:14 225 31 44 47 51 52 53 61
8 1:57:03 23:24 249 35 45 49 57 63 70 72
9 1:58:05 23:37 258 19 41 46 75 77 93 102
10 2:00:09 24:01 313 50 54 62 71 76 87 88
11 2:04:43 24:56 376 56 68 69 80 103 116  
12 2:06:12 25:14 402 67 74 78 85 98    
13 2:07:15 25:27 410 60 64 94 95 97 99 107
14 2:06:52 25:22 412 66 79 84 91 92 101 104
15 2:08:12 25:38 418 55 65 86 100 112 114  
16 2:08:27 25:41 433 73 82 83 90 105 109 118
17 2:14:23 26:52 494 81 89 106 108 110 111 115
18 2:25:53 29:10 565 96 113 117 119 120 121  
JV Girls HS Race 12:00 PM Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 2 Mile Almost Ther Finish
1 Minton, Ashlyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:26.0 19:59.4 1 24:20.3      
2 Guerrant, Kierstyn SR Carmel 6:29.8 20:11.3 2 25:09.8      
3 Sailors, Madalyn SR Carmel 6:30.5 20:13.4 3 25:09.8      
4 Nichol, Elle SR Carmel 6:36.9 20:33.4 4        
5 Wright, Emma SR Carmel 6:43.9 20:55.2 5        
6 Hunter, Martha SR Carmel 6:47.1 21:05.0 6        
7 Shafer, Olivia SR Carmel 6:48.2 21:08.5 7        
8 Landwehr, Cobi JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:50.0 21:13.9 8        
9 Anderson, Maria SR Noblesville 6:51.6 21:18.9 9        
10 Wilkins, Maya SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:52.1 21:20.6 10        
11 Tippey, Raegan SR Mississinewa 6:54.4 21:27.6          
12 Nelsen, Anna SR Carmel 6:55.5 21:31.1 11        
13 Ledezma, Tori SR Carmel 6:55.8 21:31.9          
14 Palmer, Sierra SR Warsaw Community 6:57.0 21:35.9 12        
15 Raffin, Sofia JR Chesterton 6:58.8 21:41.5 13        
16 Shotts, Rylee JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:59.5 21:43.6 14        
17 Click, Chloe JR Noblesville 7:00.1 21:45.5 15        
18 Miller, Gracie SR Noblesville 7:00.2 21:45.6 16        
19 Hull, Meghan SR Chesterton 7:00.2 21:45.7 17        
20 LaLonde, Elizabeth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:01.1 21:48.4 18        
21 Gonzalez, Alexis SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:02.4 21:52.4 19        
22 Urtel, Adell SR Carmel 7:04.7 21:59.7          
23 Hepler, Aubrey JR Warsaw Community 7:04.8 21:59.8 20        
24 Jones, Rhylee SR Homestead 7:06.3 22:04.5 21        
25 Thurber, Kiana SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:09.0 22:13.0 22        
26 Sandys, Layren JR Noblesville 7:11.8 22:21.8 23        
27 Leady, Kailtlynn SR Chesterton 7:13.8 22:27.9 24        
28 Hull, Morgan SR Chesterton 7:13.8 22:27.9 25        
29 Freeman, Kiersten JR Noblesville 7:14.5 22:30.1 26        
30 Desenberg, Lex SR Warsaw Community 7:14.7 22:30.8 27        
31 Bloemendaal, Hanna SR Warsaw Community 7:15.4 22:32.9 28        
32 Wozniak, Kirsten SR Chesterton 7:15.6 22:33.4 29        
33 Phipps, Meredith SR Warsaw Community 7:16.1 22:35.1 30        
34 Eckrich, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.6 22:36.5 31        
35 Kirchner, Kayla SR Chesterton 7:17.5 22:39.4 32        
36 Van Kley, Kaitlyn JR Chesterton 7:17.9 22:40.8 33        
37 Warner, Heidi JR Homestead 7:18.0 22:41.1 34        
38 Friend, Klaine JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:18.4 22:42.2 35        
39 Duffner, Molly SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:21.5 22:51.8 36        
40 Hoffman, Megan JR Noblesville 7:21.9 22:53.0 37        
41 Mueller, Kaitlyn SR Homestead 7:22.3 22:54.4 38        
42 Line, Abby JR Noblesville 7:22.5 22:55.1 39        
43 Fisher, Caitlyn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:23.1 22:56.7          
44 Duncan, Brittany JR Warsaw Community 7:24.8 23:02.2 40        
45 Kilby, Nedrah SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:25.5 23:04.2 41        
46 Moore, Krista SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:25.8 23:05.2          
47 Johnson, Chloe SR Homestead 7:26.3 23:06.9 42        
48 Hepler, Ashlynn SR Warsaw Community 7:26.6 23:07.6 43        
49 Mercier, Kylie SR Chesterton 7:26.7 23:08.1          
50 Davis, Zoe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:26.9 23:08.5          
51 Knight, Isabel SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:29.4 23:16.5 44        
52 Renholzberger, Ellie SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:29.5 23:16.7 45        
53 Nguyen, Cindy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:30.6 23:20.2 46        
54 Schroeder, Maggie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:31.0 23:21.3 47        
55 McGavic, Mya JR Noblesville 7:31.2 23:22.1          
56 Darmofal, Helen JR Homestead 7:31.6 23:23.3 48        
57 Houston, Mckenna SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:31.8 23:23.9 49        
58 Brunnemer, Madison JR Pendleton Heights 7:31.9 23:24.3 50        
59 McIntyre, Josie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:33.2 23:28.3 51        
60 Huhn, Elise JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:33.3 23:28.5 52        
61 Federspiel, Lauryn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:33.6 23:29.5 53        
62 Dombroski, Mary JR Noblesville 7:35.4 23:34.9          
63 Dudley, Sarah SR Pendleton Heights 7:35.5 23:35.4 54        
64 Bernth, Nicole SR Chesterton 7:36.2 23:37.5          
65 Poff, Hailey SR DeKalb 7:36.4 23:38.1 55        
66 Hedrick, Emma JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:36.4 23:38.3 56        
67 Guntz, Holle SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:36.7 23:39.2 57        
68 McGuire, Grace SR Homestead 7:37.6 23:41.8 58        
69 Tilbury, Anna SR Homestead 7:38.7 23:45.4 59        
70 Lewis, Liza SR Warsaw Community 7:39.8 23:48.9          
71 Smith, Shelby SR Huntington North 7:40.4 23:50.7 60        
72 Miles, Jackie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:41.0 23:52.3 61        
73 Jepsen, Noelle SR Homestead 7:41.5 23:53.9          
74 Carter, Sy JR Pendleton Heights 7:42.5 23:57.0 62        
75 Hoekema, Brittin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:43.5 24:00.3          
76 Stauffer, Becca SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:43.8 24:01.2 63        
77 Nalliah, Lisa SR Huntington North 7:44.2 24:02.3 64        
78 Roth, Beke SR DeKalb 7:44.8 24:04.1 65        
79 Turley, Audrey SR Warsaw Community 7:45.1 24:05.1          
80 Martinez, Paola SR Concord 7:46.0 24:08.0 66        
81 Cicchiello, Margaret SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:47.3 24:12.1          
82 Lepper, Kylynn SR Norwell 7:47.7 24:13.3 67        
83 Walterbusch, Brittany SR Coldwater 7:47.7 24:13.4          
84 Kepney, Jada SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:47.7 24:13.4 68        
85 Maciejewski, Rachel SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:47.9 24:13.9 69        
86 Thomas, Lexy SR Homestead 7:48.3 24:15.1          
87 Hart, Sarah Peyton SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:48.7 24:16.2 70        
88 Fugate, Jemina SR Warsaw Community 7:49.9 24:20.1          
89 Rinker, Subrey JR Noblesville 7:49.9 24:20.2          
90 Porter, Megan SR Pendleton Heights 7:50.1 24:20.8 71        
91 Sturmer, Aria SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:50.7 24:22.5 72        
92 Collins, Allyson JR New Palestine 7:50.9 24:23.2 73        
93 Till, Kiera SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:51.8 24:26.0          
94 Harvey, Jacquelyn SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:53.2 24:30.3          
95 Sutton, Jessica SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:54.1 24:33.0          
96 Leak, Audrey JR Oak Hill 7:54.2 24:33.3          
97 Dirig, Addison JR Norwell 7:55.0 24:36.1 74        
98 Getty, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:55.7 24:38.2          
99 Stammen, Alexis SR Coldwater 7:59.0 24:48.3          
100 Bursova, Nicole JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:59.7 24:50.5 75        
101 Brunnemer, Payton JR Pendleton Heights 8:00.3 24:52.3 76        
102 Mai, Tracy SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:02.1 24:57.9 77        
103 Schafer, Lily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:02.7 24:59.8          
104 Laughner, Amber JR Chesterton 8:05.1 25:07.3          
105 Fiedler, Autumn SR Norwell 8:05.2 25:07.8 78        
106 Arroyo, Ashley SR Concord 8:05.3 25:08.1 79        
107 Gloudemans, Nikki SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:05.9 25:09.8          
108 Newhard, Emma SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:05.9 25:09.8 80        
109 Geiger, Anna SR Bellmont 8:06.4 25:11.5 81        
110 Strange, Julie SR New Palestine 8:06.5 25:11.7 82        
111 Wilson, Sydni SR New Palestine 8:07.4 25:14.5 83        
112 Palmer, Kaydence JR Concord 8:09.1 25:19.8 84        
113 Bullock, Kayla Bullock Academy 8:11.4 25:27.0          
114 Ellis, Katty SR Norwell 8:12.2 25:29.4 85        
115 Jauregui, Melissa SR DeKalb 8:12.9 25:31.6 86        
116 Amstutz, Katarina SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:14.3 25:36.0          
117 Davis, Abby SR Pendleton Heights 8:15.4 25:39.4 87        
118 Blackwell, Jenna SR Pendleton Heights 8:16.8 25:43.7 88        
119 Umstead, Vickie SR Coldwater 8:18.3 25:48.5          
120 Frantz, Veronica JR Bellmont 8:21.4 25:58.1 89        
121 Redmon, Sophia JR New Palestine 8:22.7 26:02.2 90        
122 Kahn, Emma JR Western 8:23.1 26:03.2          
123 Smith, Jocelyn JR Concord 8:24.8 26:08.4 91        
124 Lee, Abby SR Concord 8:24.9 26:08.8 92        
125 Wade, Katelyn SR Delta 8:25.0 26:09.1          
126 East, Lucy SR Delta 8:25.5 26:10.8          
127 Gonzalez, Grace JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:28.2 26:19.0 93        
128 Moore, Rachel SR Huntington North 8:28.4 26:19.8 94        
129 Oelinger, Theresa Huntington North 8:28.9 26:21.2 95        
130 Stuffel, Ashley JR Yorktown 8:32.8 26:33.3 96        
131 Braun, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:33.6 26:36.0          
132 Surfus, Mary SR Huntington North 8:35.6 26:42.2 97        
133 Halken, Anastacia JR Western 8:36.3 26:44.4          
134 Dummer, Hannah SR Norwell 8:37.0 26:46.6 98        
135 Burnau, Haley SR Huntington North 8:38.2 26:50.1 99        
136 Reese, Ashlyn SR DeKalb 8:39.1 26:53.1 100        
137 Marrufo, Athziry SR Concord 8:41.5 27:00.6 101        
138 Jasarevic, Neli SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:47.5 27:19.0 102        
139 Warner, Emily SR Delta 8:48.6 27:22.6          
140 Pfefferkorn, Caitlin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:50.4 27:28.0 103        
141 Miller, Delaney SR Concord 8:52.5 27:34.6 104        
142 Pollitt, Brittany SR New Palestine 8:53.1 27:36.6 105        
143 Mills, Grace SR Bellmont 8:53.4 27:37.6 106        
144 Leonard, Jennifer SR Huntington North 8:54.0 27:39.2 107        
145 Neher, Madison SR Bellmont 8:55.4 27:43.6 108        
146 Wiggington, Evelyn SR New Palestine 8:57.2 27:49.2 109        
147 Conrad, Olivia SR Bellmont 8:58.4 27:53.0 110        
148 Butler, Janae SR Bellmont 8:58.6 27:53.5 111        
149 Dietsch, Erinrose SR DeKalb 9:02.6 28:06.0 112        
150 Boyd, Tyra SR Yorktown 9:05.0 28:13.6 113        
151 Hollars, Kaleigh SR Oak Hill 9:10.1 28:29.4          
152 Stafford, Bridget SR DeKalb 9:11.5 28:33.5 114        
153 Pangan, Princess SR Bellmont 9:12.1 28:35.7 115        
154 Polley, Autymn SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:13.4 28:39.4 116        
155 Snellenberger, Kaitlyn SR Angola 9:22.5 29:08.0          
156 Millay, Jenna SR Angola 9:22.6 29:08.2          
157 Whitaker, Sydney JR Yorktown 9:26.5 29:20.2 117        
158 Schroeder, Emma SR Concord 9:30.8 29:33.6          
159 Weilhammer, Anneliese JR New Palestine 9:32.9 29:40.1 118        
160 Martinez, Indry SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 9:45.6 30:19.8          
161 Grasso, Catherine SR Yorktown 9:49.3 30:31.0 119        
162 Conrad, Cati SR Western 9:50.9 30:36.3          
163 Smith, Ella SR Bellmont 9:54.5 30:47.4          
164 Wilson, Makayla JR Coldwater 9:54.8 30:48.4          
165 Patel, Ruchi SR Yorktown 10:03.6 31:15.5 120        
166 Gonzalez, Kaitlyn SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 10:06.3 31:24.1          
167 Perry, Julia SR Yorktown 10:16.2 31:54.6 121        
Girls HS Elite Race 10:00 AM Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:24 18:28 43 2 4 10 12 15 36 43
2 1:35:34 19:06 92 6 19 20 21 26 28 39
3 1:35:24 19:04 97 3 18 22 25 29 31 32
4 1:37:28 19:29 143 14 24 27 30 48 61 67
5 1:37:38 19:31 170 9 17 33 55 56 62 77
6 1:38:00 19:36 176 7 37 42 44 46 47 50
7 1:38:39 19:43 182 16 34 38 41 53 64 66
8 1:38:09 19:37 189 5 11 35 65 73 78 101
9 1:41:03 20:12 256 23 40 45 68 80 88 93
10 1:40:49 20:09 269 8 51 69 70 71 75 85
11 1:41:03 20:12 281 1 13 72 95 100 104 111
12 1:43:14 20:38 340 54 58 59 82 87 89 90
13 1:44:29 20:53 363 52 63 74 76 98 99 110
14 1:44:45 20:57 378 49 57 86 92 94 97 109
15 1:46:54 21:22 430 79 81 83 91 96 105 107
16 1:52:13 22:26 476 60 84 103 114 115 118 119
17 1:54:21 22:52 541 102 106 108 112 113 116 117
Girls HS Elite Race 10:00 AM Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 2 Mile Almost Ther Finish
1 Schwartz, Tyler SR DeKalb 5:39.5 17:34.9 1        
2 Duffus, Zoe JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:42.9 17:45.4 2        
3 Bates, Phoebe SR Carmel 5:45.1 17:52.3 3        
4 Hathaway, Meagan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:48.2 18:01.8 4        
5 Hornocker, Margo SR Oak Hill 5:49.1 18:04.8 5        
6 Little, Abi SR Noblesville 5:53.9 18:19.7 6        
7 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:54.2 18:20.7 7        
8 Beckham, Mia SR Warsaw Community 5:54.7 18:22.2 8        
9 Bullock, Shelby SR Chesterton 5:56.9 18:29.0 9        
10 Clements, Mallory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.1 18:42.1 10        
11 Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill 6:02.8 18:47.4 11        
12 Metzger, Leah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:03.2 18:48.6 12        
13 Beckmann, Lauren SR DeKalb 6:03.9 18:50.6 13        
14 Stanhope, Elizabeth SR Wisdom Builders 6:04.1 18:51.3          
15 Frank, Lauren SR Penn 6:06.0 18:57.2 14        
16 Falater, Maggie SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:09.0 19:06.5 15        
17 Dvorak, Julia SR Homestead 6:09.9 19:09.2 16        
18 Krol, Kara SR Chesterton 6:09.9 19:09.5 17        
19 McAndrews, Lily SR Carmel 6:10.5 19:11.2 18        
20 Reichard, Sophie SR Noblesville 6:11.8 19:15.2 19        
21 Deal, Aubrie SR Noblesville 6:12.2 19:16.4 20        
22 Sharles-Gordon, Bella JR Noblesville 6:12.2 19:16.5 21        
23 Roper, Lindsay SR Carmel 6:12.9 19:18.8 22        
24 Miller, Alena SR Huntington North 6:13.1 19:19.3 23        
25 Spring, Dani SR Penn 6:14.1 19:22.3 24        
26 Parker, Abby JR Carmel 6:15.1 19:25.4 25        
27 Swart, Aubrey SR Noblesville 6:15.7 19:27.3 26        
28 Keppler, Riley SR Penn 6:16.7 19:30.5 27        
29 Gregory, Taylor SR Noblesville 6:17.4 19:32.6 28        
30 Morozov, Anna SR Carmel 6:18.7 19:36.7 29        
31 Neal, Brooke SR Penn 6:19.3 19:38.4 30        
32 Haines, Sydney SR Carmel 6:19.6 19:39.4 31        
33 Geisler, Tasha SR Carmel 6:19.9 19:40.3 32        
34 Ledezma, Roni JR Carmel 6:20.3 19:41.7          
35 Malackowski, Nalani JR Chesterton 6:20.5 19:42.4 33        
36 Eifert, Julia SR Homestead 6:20.8 19:43.2 34        
37 Hasty, Jenessa SR Oak Hill 6:22.0 19:47.0 35        
38 Fruchey, Rayna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:22.3 19:47.7 36        
39 Nix, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:22.4 19:48.2 37        
40 Henschen, Izabella SR Homestead 6:22.5 19:48.5 38        
41 Stahl, Sophie JR Noblesville 6:22.8 19:49.5 39        
42 Whitney, Hanna JR Huntington North 6:22.8 19:49.5 40        
43 Norris, Saige SR Homestead 6:23.2 19:50.8 41        
44 Beeber, Susie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:24.5 19:54.8 42        
45 Ellingson, Kathleen SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:24.8 19:55.6 43        
46 Morris, Anna SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:25.2 19:56.9 44        
47 King, Masdison SR Noblesville 6:25.3 19:57.3          
48 Christman, Shelby JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:25.5 19:58.0          
49 Welch, Halle SR Carmel 6:25.7 19:58.5          
50 Scheiber, Chloe SR Huntington North 6:26.0 19:59.3 45        
51 Delaney, Aileen JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:26.1 19:59.7 46        
52 Steele, Nora JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:26.3 20:00.4 47        
53 Jankowski, Ellie SR Penn 6:26.4 20:00.6 48        
54 Magers, Christina SR Pendleton Heights 6:26.6 20:01.1 49        
55 Ebetino, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:27.6 20:04.4 50        
56 Beckham, Remi SR Warsaw Community 6:28.0 20:05.7 51        
57 Oddou, Lillie SR Columbia City 6:28.3 20:06.7 52        
58 Jones, Rhyah SR Homestead 6:28.7 20:07.7 53        
59 Hanley, Grace SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:28.7 20:07.8 54        
60 Canright, Elizabeth SR Chesterton 6:28.8 20:08.0 55        
61 Easton, Alyssa SR Carmel 6:28.9 20:08.3          
62 Edwards, Taylor JR Chesterton 6:29.3 20:09.6 56        
63 Parker, Syd SR Pendleton Heights 6:30.3 20:12.8 57        
64 Wilhelm, Virginia SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:30.5 20:13.4 58        
65 Green, Gabby SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:31.5 20:16.6 59        
66 Fuelling, Emily SR Bellmont 6:31.7 20:17.1 60        
67 Alkire, Aislynn SR Penn 6:32.4 20:19.3 61        
68 Loeffler, Hannah SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.5 20:19.7          
69 Hoffman, Rachel SR Chesterton 6:33.9 20:23.9 62        
70 Keller, Lauren SR Columbia City 6:34.8 20:26.7 63        
71 Weldon, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:35.3 20:28.3          
72 Arata, Jie-Ling SR Homestead 6:35.5 20:28.8 64        
73 Hart, Savannah SR Oak Hill 6:36.9 20:33.3 65        
74 Kiess, Skylar SR Homestead 6:37.6 20:35.6 66        
75 Makowski, Haley Penn 6:38.0 20:36.8 67        
76 Hoopingarner, Kyler SR Huntington North 6:39.4 20:41.0 68        
77 Bohnenkamper, Emma SR Warsaw Community 6:40.1 20:43.1 69        
78 Brown, Courtney SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:40.2 20:43.4          
79 Sanchez-Vijil, Angie SR Warsaw Community 6:41.7 20:48.1 70        
80 Edgerly, Kayla Penn 6:42.3 20:49.9          
81 Howett, Amslie SR Warsaw Community 6:42.5 20:50.6 71        
82 Fetter, Sarah SR DeKalb 6:43.2 20:52.9 72        
83 Robey, Kinzie JR Oak Hill 6:44.5 20:57.0 73        
84 Enyeart, Bre Penn 6:45.2 20:59.1          
85 Brown, Bailie SR Columbia City 6:45.8 21:00.8 74        
86 Yoder, Carmen SR Warsaw Community 6:46.8 21:04.0 75        
87 Oddou, Eden SR Columbia City 6:46.8 21:04.1 76        
88 White, Rebecca SR Chesterton 6:46.9 21:04.4 77        
89 Sandys, Katherine SR Noblesville 6:47.3 21:05.6          
90 Jackson, Selah JR Oak Hill 6:47.6 21:06.6 78        
91 Barrett, Tonya SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:48.4 21:09.0 79        
92 Hoke, Reagan JR Penn 6:49.7 21:12.9          
93 Anderson, Hollyn SR Huntington North 6:50.1 21:14.3 80        
94 Starnes, Mallory SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:50.3 21:14.8 81        
95 Burris, Emma SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:50.5 21:15.6 82        
96 Smith, Abby SR Homestead 6:50.6 21:15.8          
97 Williams, Alyssa JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:50.6 21:15.8 83        
98 Meyers, Autum SR Bellmont 6:51.0 21:17.2 84        
99 Dawson, Megan SR Warsaw Community 6:51.4 21:18.3 85        
100 Wheetley, Lauren SR Pendleton Heights 6:51.9 21:20.0 86        
101 Hohl, Aliyah SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:52.3 21:21.2 87        
102 Melcher, Emma SR Huntington North 6:52.5 21:21.7 88        
103 Johnson, Sydney SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:53.7 21:25.4 89        
104 Hermann, Alex SR Warsaw Community 6:53.7 21:25.5          
105 Gunter, Taylor SR Warsaw Community 6:54.4 21:27.6          
106 Cumming, Annie SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:54.6 21:28.2 90        
107 Jensen, Hayley SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:55.5 21:31.0 91        
108 Clancy, Frances JR Chesterton 6:55.7 21:31.7          
109 Baer, Grace SR Pendleton Heights 6:55.7 21:31.7 92        
110 Strabala, Grace SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:56.0 21:32.6          
111 Dunlap-Loomis, Morrigan JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:56.0 21:32.6          
112 Broerman, Julia JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:56.5 21:34.2          
113 Brewer, Caleigh SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:56.9 21:35.5          
114 Coles, Kendyl SR Huntington North 6:58.2 21:39.5 93        
115 McKee, Madison JR Pendleton Heights 6:58.4 21:40.0 94        
116 Peel, Jillian SR DeKalb 6:58.8 21:41.3 95        
117 Zook, Lesley JR Huntington North 6:59.4 21:43.1          
118 Silvers-Barone, Summer SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:59.7 21:44.0 96        
119 Stout, Kylah SR Pendleton Heights 7:01.2 21:48.8 97        
120 Wesphal, Peyton SR Chesterton 7:01.7 21:50.2          
121 Cook, Jaslyn SR Columbia City 7:02.1 21:51.7 98        
122 Gery, Josephine JR Homestead 7:02.7 21:53.6          
123 Boster, Libby SR Chesterton 7:05.2 22:01.1          
124 Willson, Ally SR Columbia City 7:05.9 22:03.4 99        
125 Winebrenner, Riley JR DeKalb 7:06.2 22:04.3 100        
126 Hornocker, Kate JR Oak Hill 7:06.6 22:05.6 101        
127 Graham, Katie SR Heritage 7:06.7 22:05.9 102        
128 Neher, Mackenzie SR Bellmont 7:07.1 22:07.0 103        
129 Swift, Penelope JR DeKalb 7:07.2 22:07.6 104        
130 Olvera, Brenda SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:07.7 22:08.9 105        
131 Biggins, Lilly SR Heritage 7:09.0 22:13.0 106        
132 Elward, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:10.9 22:18.9 107        
133 Sebring, Katelyn SR Heritage 7:11.8 22:21.6 108        
134 McKinney, Betsy SR Pendleton Heights 7:11.9 22:22.0 109        
135 Gueber, Madison SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:13.9 22:28.4          
136 Hunter, Isabel SR Columbia City 7:15.2 22:32.2 110        
137 Kelly, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:15.6 22:33.5          
138 Dodson, Ireland SR Oak Hill 7:15.8 22:34.2          
139 Alderman, Ashley JR Pendleton Heights 7:16.5 22:36.3          
140 Palmer, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:17.0 22:37.9          
141 Borland, Charlotte SR Huntington North 7:18.4 22:42.4          
142 Brinker, Mycala JR Pendleton Heights 7:20.2 22:47.8          
143 Richison, Naomi JR Huntington North 7:20.2 22:47.9          
144 Coy, Emma SR Columbia City 7:24.6 23:01.6          
145 Welpott, Elizabeth SR Pendleton Heights 7:25.5 23:04.2          
146 Shelton, Carolyn JR Columbia City 7:27.4 23:10.3          
147 Runge, Autumn SR DeKalb 7:37.1 23:40.4 111        
148 Whitacre, Anna Grace SR Heritage 7:38.5 23:44.8 112        
149 Fahl, Amelia JR Columbia City 7:39.9 23:48.9          
150 Jarrell, Rylee SR Heritage 7:42.1 23:56.0 113        
151 Scott, Carrie SR Bellmont 7:42.3 23:56.3 114        
152 Taylor, Camille SR Oak Hill 7:47.3 24:11.9          
153 Morris, Faith JR Bellmont 7:55.1 24:36.1 115        
154 Gerardot, Miranda SR Heritage 7:58.4 24:46.5 116        
155 Nicole, Kohrman JR Heritage 8:00.2 24:52.2 117        
156 Hockemeyer, JoLynn SR Bellmont 8:02.9 25:00.4 118        
157 Potter, Mallory SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:08.5 25:17.8          
158 Roth, Jillian SR Bellmont 8:08.9 25:19.1 119        
159 Doughman, Andrea JR Heritage 8:50.8 27:29.3          
160 Selking, Claire SR Heritage 9:05.0 28:13.4          
161 Zelt, Liz SR Heritage 10:33.5 32:48.6          
Combined HS JV Race 1:30 PM Team Scores
Combined HS JV Race 1:30 PM Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 2 Mile Almost Ther Finish
1 Welker, Cal SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:51.9 18:13.4 1        
2 Davis, Nicholas SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:52.9 18:16.6 2        
3 Rousu, Logan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:54.7 18:22.1 3        
4 Broderick, Aaron JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:55.5 18:24.7 4        
5 Whitnell, Anderson SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:00.5 18:40.3 5        
6 Parmelee, Phil SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:01.5 18:43.2 6        
7 Stutsman, Jason SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:03.4 18:49.2 7        
8 Fencl, Ben JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:04.0 18:51.0          
9 Pape, Ethan SR Chesterton 6:04.1 18:51.5 8        
10 Barb, Alex JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:06.2 18:57.7 9        
11 Murray, Woodrow JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:10.4 19:10.9          
12 Howard, Luke SR Warsaw Community 6:10.6 19:11.7 10        
13 Arive, Ike JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:12.8 19:18.3          
14 Wellman, Henry SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:14.1 19:22.4 11        
15 Ferguson, Anthony SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:15.8 19:27.8          
16 Stonestreet, Carson SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.0 19:31.5 12        
17 Nguyen, Max SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:18.0 19:34.5          
18 Hall, Chas JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:18.3 19:35.6 13        
19 Hall, Braedan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:19.4 19:38.8 14        
20 Cook, Ijohn JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:21.0 19:43.8          
21 Norris, Marston SR Warsaw Community 6:21.2 19:44.5 15        
22 Banks, Leo SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:21.4 19:45.0          
23 Denzer, Jacob JR Warsaw Community 6:22.3 19:47.9 16        
24 Leffler, Gabe SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:23.8 19:52.7          
25 Casey, Korbin SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:24.8 19:55.6          
26 Ashton, Jeremy SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:24.8 19:55.8 17        
27 Commons, Aron JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:25.1 19:56.7          
28 Hudnut, Nathan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:26.2 20:00.2          
29 McEachern, Riley JR Concord 6:29.9 20:11.4 18        
30 Marshall, Noah SR Warsaw Community 6:30.4 20:13.1 19        
31 Evans, Jon SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:32.3 20:19.0          
32 Peloza, Ian JR Warsaw Community 6:32.6 20:19.9 20        
33 Riggle, Cayden JR Concord 6:33.8 20:23.7 21        
34 Thomas, Zach SR Chesterton 6:35.0 20:27.5 22        
35 Dennington, Josh JR Chesterton 6:35.4 20:28.7 23        
36 Baron, Jacob SR Chesterton 6:35.8 20:29.8 24        
37 Chapman, Dartanion JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:36.1 20:30.6 25        
38 Rosner, Isaiah JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:36.9 20:33.4          
39 Stahlhut, Ben SR Chesterton 6:37.1 20:33.8 26        
40 Rutherford, Ian JR Chesterton 6:37.5 20:35.3 27        
41 Grosfeld, Jay JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:38.8 20:39.2          
42 Thompson, Ethan SR Warsaw Community 6:40.5 20:44.4 28        
43 Hillenbrand, Brooks JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:41.1 20:46.3          
44 Golden, Broderick JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:41.8 20:48.6 29        
45 Howson, Noah JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:42.4 20:50.2          
46 Zamarripa, Santos JR Warsaw Community 6:42.6 20:51.1 30        
47 Woodard, Ian SR Chesterton 6:42.8 20:51.7 31        
48 Redmond, Lukas JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:44.3 20:56.2 32        
49 Cabrera, Brandon JR Concord 6:44.8 20:57.7 33        
50 Dachenhaus, Jacob SR Warsaw Community 6:45.7 21:00.7          
51 Whaley, Cobey SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:46.3 21:02.4          
52 Osborn, Josh SR Chesterton 6:46.5 21:03.2          
53 Hughes, Shane JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:51.2 21:17.7          
54 Scherrer, Tom SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:52.2 21:20.9          
55 Cortes, Juan SR Concord 6:52.8 21:22.6 34        
56 Mast, Dylan JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:53.3 21:24.1 35        
57 Guntz, Trey JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:53.5 21:24.9          
58 Roark, Landon SR Warsaw Community 6:54.6 21:28.2          
59 Wunderlich, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:54.8 21:29.0 36        
60 McConnell, Isaac JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:55.2 21:30.0          
61 Tetrault, Lucas JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:57.5 21:37.3          
62 Kreilach, Ava JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:58.1 21:39.1 1        
63 Boomershine, Sam JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:59.2 21:42.7          
64 Keel, Nathan JR Chesterton 6:59.6 21:43.8          
65 Vinet, Lucas JR Chesterton 7:03.0 21:54.4          
66 Harrington, Sean JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:03.3 21:55.3          
67 Taylor, Nathaniel JR Warsaw Community 7:07.2 22:07.4          
68 Hower, Bryce SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:07.9 22:09.7 37        
69 Alverez, Jorge JR Warsaw Community 7:08.6 22:11.8          
70 Parmelee, Sam JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:09.8 22:15.6          
71 Crowe, Zachary JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:10.8 22:18.6          
72 Swartzentruber, Keller SR Warsaw Community 7:11.0 22:19.2          
73 Grotland, Erik SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:11.0 22:19.2          
74 Walker, Brandon SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:11.0 22:19.3          
75 Grosfeld, David SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:11.3 22:20.3          
76 Cunningham, Trevor SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:12.4 22:23.6 38        
77 Funk, Aden JR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:14.3 22:29.6 39        
78 Miller, Christian SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:14.4 22:29.8          
79 Isakson, Jack JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:15.1 22:32.0          
80 Hamilton, Aidan JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:15.9 22:34.6          
81 Gatson, Robert JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:16.1 22:35.0          
82 Adams, Merrick JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:16.4 22:36.1          
83 Bell, Colin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:18.1 22:41.3          
84 Porter, Jackson SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:19.7 22:46.3          
85 Chamberlin, Camden SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:21.3 22:51.1          
86 Menor, Brendan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:22.7 22:55.7          
87 Barna, Riley JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:23.5 22:57.9          
88 Sanchez, Kevin SR Concord 7:23.5 22:58.1 40        
89 Fowler, Benea SR Chesterton 7:28.9 23:14.8 2        
90 Farner, Timothy SR Warsaw Community 7:29.2 23:15.9          
91 Thompson, Spencer JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:29.8 23:17.7          
92 Martin, Ben JR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:31.1 23:21.8          
93 Campbell, Jeremy SR Warsaw Community 7:32.0 23:24.5          
94 Detrick, Kayla SR Homestead 7:32.2 23:25.2 3        
95 Hoham, Hattie JR Chesterton 7:32.7 23:26.7 4        
96 Roudebush, Lia SR Noblesville 7:36.3 23:37.9 5        
97 Moore, Aneka SR Homestead 7:39.0 23:46.1 6        
98 Siefert, Karis SR Noblesville 7:41.7 23:54.7 7        
99 Delagrange, Tyler SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:41.8 23:54.8          
100 Kable, Jadynn SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:42.9 23:58.2 8        
101 Jones, Allison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:43.6 24:00.6 9        
102 Scheibel, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:46.9 24:10.8          
103 Baker, Thane JR Warsaw Community 7:47.5 24:12.6          
104 Gerig, Madeline SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:47.8 24:13.7 10        
105 Barber, Tyler JR Warsaw Community 7:48.1 24:14.6          
106 Cayton, Hanna SR Noblesville 7:52.1 24:26.9 11        
107 Holtmeyer, Caitlyn SR Homestead 7:52.7 24:28.7 12        
108 Mondragon, Elvira SR Noblesville 7:53.8 24:32.3 13        
109 Smith, Jonathan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 7:54.9 24:35.8          
110 Rhed, Gabby SR Chesterton 7:55.9 24:38.8 14        
111 Mejia, Victor SR Warsaw Community 7:56.8 24:41.5          
112 Cook, Shelby JR Homestead 7:58.9 24:48.1 15        
113 Holsclaw, Barbara JR Chesterton 7:59.3 24:49.4 16        
114 Garriot, Hanna SR Chesterton 8:02.8 25:00.3 17        
115 Emerson, Kathryn SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:04.6 25:05.9 18        
116 Merz, Megan SR Homestead 8:05.3 25:08.0 19        
117 Fentz, Emma SR Noblesville 8:06.4 25:11.2 20        
118 Molnar, Mary JR Noblesville 8:08.8 25:18.9 21        
119 Saine, Caydence JR Homestead 8:09.5 25:21.1 22        
120 Adams, Victoria SR Chesterton 8:10.0 25:22.5 23        
121 Griner, Lauren SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:12.2 25:29.5 24        
122 Juliana, Anais JR Chesterton 8:16.4 25:42.6 25        
123 Rottmann, Landon JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:17.6 25:46.1          
124 Byerley, Star SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:18.3 25:48.4 26        
125 Theophile, Cajus SR Concord 8:19.2 25:51.1 41        
126 Emily, Conway SR Chesterton 8:20.0 25:53.7          
127 Wolke, Lauren SR Noblesville 8:22.6 26:01.6 27        
128 Purdy, Matthew SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:22.7 26:02.1          
129 Berdine, Korie SR Chesterton 8:26.1 26:12.5          
130 Lietzke, Clara SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:26.9 26:15.2 28        
131 Manion, Katie SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:27.1 26:15.6 29        
132 Stumph, Faith SR Homestead 8:27.6 26:17.3 30        
133 Clayton, Hannah SR Noblesville 8:29.3 26:22.6          
134 Wadowski, Natalia SR Chesterton 8:29.4 26:23.0          
135 Read, Rachel SR Noblesville 8:31.2 26:28.6          
136 Ruppert, Sydney SR Homestead 8:32.7 26:33.1          
137 Smith, Haleigh JR Chesterton 8:34.4 26:38.5          
138 Drescher, Anna JR Chesterton 8:34.6 26:39.1          
139 Arora, Anya JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:36.5 26:44.9 31        
140 Raffin, Marie SR Chesterton 8:38.5 26:51.1          
141 DeMann, Sarah JR Noblesville 8:38.5 26:51.3          
142 Bloomer, Coco SR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:38.9 26:52.2 32        
143 Achbold, Stephanie SR Chesterton 8:39.5 26:54.3          
144 Acevedo, Sofi SR Chesterton 8:39.8 26:55.2          
145 DeRolf, Natalie JR Noblesville 8:40.8 26:58.4          
146 Phillips, Justyne JR Chesterton 8:41.6 27:00.9          
147 Clegg, Eliza JR Homestead 8:42.5 27:03.6          
148 Cervantes, Alejandro JR Warsaw Community 8:43.3 27:05.9          
149 Miller, Hannah SR Chesterton 8:44.2 27:08.8          
150 Barbour, Kendra JR Chesterton 8:45.9 27:14.2          
151 Fisher, Margo SR Noblesville 8:46.7 27:16.8          
152 Kutschera, Ben JR North Central (Indianapolis) 8:50.0 27:26.7          
153 Templeton, Olivia SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:52.6 27:34.9          
154 Englehart, Grace SR Homestead 8:55.9 27:45.2          
155 Hildebrand, Anna SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:57.9 27:51.3          
156 Branaman, Zoe SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:03.9 28:10.2 33        
157 Parkerson, Abby SR Chesterton 9:04.5 28:11.8          
158 Hargan, Katherine JR Homestead 9:04.6 28:12.3          
159 Rominger, Mackenzie SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:05.3 28:14.3 34        
160 Hughes-France, Lily SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:07.9 28:22.5 35        
161 Gee, Natalie JR Noblesville 9:08.6 28:24.8          
162 Shideler, Payton JR Chesterton 9:11.2 28:32.9          
163 Angell, Natasha SR Noblesville 9:11.5 28:33.8          
164 Hart, Raini SR Noblesville 9:12.0 28:35.4          
165 Saunders, Hunter JR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:13.8 28:40.9          
166 Smith, Iris JR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:14.2 28:42.1          
167 Winters, Delaney JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:14.4 28:42.7          
168 Nickell, Carissa SR Homestead 9:20.0 29:00.2          
169 Barbour, Makayla SR Chesterton 9:21.3 29:04.0          
170 Bawcum, Charlie JR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:22.3 29:07.3          
171 Hall, Riley SR Chesterton 9:23.4 29:10.5          
172 Taylor, Lily JR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:36.0 29:49.8          
173 Schollenberger, Sara SR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:36.0 29:49.9          
174 Routt, Sam JR North Central (Indianapolis) 9:55.3 30:49.9          
175 Hull, Katie SR Chesterton 10:14.3 31:48.9          
176 Thompson, Taylor JR North Central (Indianapolis) 10:49.7 33:39.0          
Boys HS Purple Race10:30 AM Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:58 16:47 40 1 5 7 12 15 18 23
2 1:26:02 17:12 81 4 11 16 17 33 38 42
3 1:26:32 17:18 97 8 19 21 24 25 26 29
4 1:29:16 17:51 164 14 20 37 46 47 57 67
5 1:30:11 18:02 186 2 9 43 54 78 83 98
6 1:30:32 18:06 192 3 22 41 58 68 106  
7 1:31:47 18:21 222 10 34 44 59 75 76 94
8 1:31:49 18:21 223 27 31 35 50 80 88 96
9 1:32:56 18:35 244 6 13 52 82 91 95 97
10 1:33:58 18:47 276 36 51 56 64 69 102  
11 1:34:10 18:50 282 40 53 61 63 65 70 73
12 1:34:30 18:54 284 32 39 55 74 84 93 103
13 1:35:36 19:07 307 28 62 66 72 79 90 92
14 1:36:02 19:12 317 30 45 71 85 86 104 110
15 1:37:20 19:28 353 48 60 77 81 87 107 108
16 1:41:34 20:18 438 49 89 99 100 101 105 109
Boys HS Purple Race10:30 AM Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 2 Mile Almost Ther Finish
1 Thompson, Dakota SR West Noble 5:14.3 16:16.7 1        
2 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:20.0 16:34.2 2        
3 Springer, Jalen SR Marion 5:20.0 16:34.2 3        
4 Harrison, Kyler SR New Palestine 5:21.2 16:38.0 4        
5 Shoemaker, Jordan SR West Noble 5:21.5 16:38.9 5        
6 Busch, Stephen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:22.3 16:41.4 6        
7 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:23.7 16:45.8 7        
8 Delaney, Emmett SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:24.8 16:49.2 8        
9 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:25.2 16:50.3 9        
10 Orchard, Cade SR Delta 5:27.0 16:56.1 10        
11 Austin, Drew SR New Palestine 5:28.8 17:01.5 11        
12 Weaver, Michael SR West Noble 5:29.3 17:03.2 12        
13 Derloshon, Simon SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:31.6 17:10.2 13        
14 Byrd, Kavan SR Muncie Central 5:32.5 17:13.2 14        
15 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble 5:32.8 17:14.1 15        
16 Whitaker, Devin SR New Palestine 5:32.9 17:14.3 16        
17 Collins, Josh SR New Palestine 5:33.1 17:15.0 17        
18 Burke, Aden SR West Noble 5:33.4 17:15.8 18        
19 Pocock, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:34.1 17:18.0 19        
20 Stovall, Braedyn SR Muncie Central 5:36.0 17:24.2 20        
21 Wiseman, Isaiah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:36.2 17:24.5 21        
22 Barnes, Joel SR Marion 5:36.4 17:25.2 22        
23 Abad, Allen SR West Noble 5:37.0 17:27.0 23        
24 Myers, Andy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:37.1 17:27.6 24        
25 Cahill, Collin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:39.1 17:33.7 25        
26 Koehl, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:39.3 17:34.4 26        
27 Dea, Corey SR Kokomo 5:41.8 17:41.9 27        
28 Bonsack, Caleb SR Yorktown 5:42.2 17:43.2 28        
29 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble 5:42.3 17:43.7          
30 Simcox, Max SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:42.8 17:45.2 29        
31 Raines, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:43.6 17:47.7          
32 Granfield, Andrew SR Western 5:43.8 17:48.3 30        
33 Pena, Cosme SR West Noble 5:43.8 17:48.4          
34 Taflinger, Justin SR Kokomo 5:44.1 17:49.1 31        
35 Zeddis, Luke SR Norwell 5:44.7 17:51.1 32        
36 Dobbins, Quinn SR New Palestine 5:45.5 17:53.7 33        
37 Wills, Kyle SR Delta 5:45.7 17:54.2 34        
38 Wiseman, Atticus JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:46.1 17:55.5          
39 Ward, Alex SR Kokomo 5:46.6 17:56.8 35        
40 McPherson, Robert SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 5:47.3 17:59.1 36        
41 Bennett, Isaiah SR Muncie Central 5:47.3 17:59.3 37        
42 Mohr, Alex SR New Palestine 5:47.9 18:01.1 38        
43 McCune, Cody SR Norwell 5:48.4 18:02.6 39        
44 Winegardner, Caleb SR Maconaquah 5:49.6 18:06.4 40        
45 Morgan, Tyler SR Marion 5:50.9 18:10.2 41        
46 Reiling, Drew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:51.0 18:10.7          
47 Westrate, Ethan SR New Palestine 5:51.3 18:11.5 42        
48 Mills, Nick SR Columbia City 5:51.5 18:12.2 43        
49 Fox, Ryan SR Delta 5:51.7 18:12.8 44        
50 Curnutt, Brayden JR Western 5:52.4 18:14.9 45        
51 Thomma, Robert SR Muncie Central 5:53.9 18:19.8 46        
52 Martinez, A.J. SR Muncie Central 5:54.1 18:20.2 47        
53 Ehmer, Jacob SR Mississinewa 5:54.5 18:21.7 48        
54 Reeves, Julian SR Richmond 5:55.2 18:23.7 49        
55 Wallace, Julian SR Kokomo 5:56.3 18:27.1 50        
56 Santos, Kevin SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 5:58.4 18:33.7 51        
57 Dinius, Gavin JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:00.2 18:39.4 52        
58 Williams, Fletcher SR Maconaquah 6:00.8 18:41.2 53        
59 Planchon, Dominic SR Columbia City 6:01.3 18:42.5 54        
60 Slater, Kaiden SR Norwell 6:01.5 18:43.4 55        
61 Crisp, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:02.5 18:46.3 56        
62 Childers, Jaren SR Muncie Central 6:04.3 18:51.8 57        
63 McBee, Noah SR Marion 6:06.0 18:57.2 58        
64 Fox, Lucas JR Delta 6:06.4 18:58.4 59        
65 Tucker, Johnathan SR Mississinewa 6:06.6 18:59.0 60        
66 Bourne, Sam SR Maconaquah 6:07.6 19:02.2 61        
67 Ackerman, Josh SR New Palestine 6:07.8 19:02.9          
68 Mlungwana, Athi SR Yorktown 6:08.8 19:05.8 62        
69 Baldwin, Evan SR Maconaquah 6:08.8 19:06.1 63        
70 Bennett, Solomon SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:10.1 19:09.9 64        
71 Edgington, Jordan SR Maconaquah 6:11.6 19:14.6 65        
72 Hamilton, Wyatt SR New Palestine 6:12.0 19:15.8          
73 Weiss, Sean SR Yorktown 6:13.0 19:19.0 66        
74 Wright, Brock SR New Palestine 6:13.1 19:19.3          
75 Prybylla, Steven SR Muncie Central 6:14.1 19:22.5 67        
76 Warpool, Austin SR Marion 6:15.4 19:26.4 68        
77 Childers, Carson JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:16.5 19:29.8 69        
78 Miles, Billy SR Maconaquah 6:16.7 19:30.4 70        
79 Thomma, Matthew SR Muncie Central 6:17.7 19:33.8          
80 Ciscell, Chandler SR Western 6:18.2 19:35.1 71        
81 Wilhoite, Thomas SR Yorktown 6:18.5 19:36.1 72        
82 Edwards, Jacob SR Maconaquah 6:19.2 19:38.4 73        
83 Dirig, Levi SR Norwell 6:20.9 19:43.7 74        
84 Haggard, Jarren JR Delta 6:21.8 19:46.4 75        
85 Brelage, Cody SR Delta 6:23.0 19:50.2 76        
86 Parish, Tony JR Mississinewa 6:23.0 19:50.2 77        
87 Story, Wes SR Columbia City 6:23.7 19:52.2 78        
88 Perry, John SR Yorktown 6:23.8 19:52.4 79        
89 Lopez, Rafael SR Kokomo 6:24.4 19:54.3 80        
90 Huffman, Zak SR Mississinewa 6:24.7 19:55.4 81        
91 Scott, Cameron JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:24.8 19:55.6 82        
92 Iden, Colyn SR Columbia City 6:27.7 20:04.7 83        
93 Edgington, Joshua SR Maconaquah 6:28.5 20:07.2          
94 Zeddis, Nathan SR Norwell 6:29.5 20:10.2 84        
95 Lutgen, Ethan SR Western 6:29.8 20:11.3 85        
96 Shock, Trey SR Western 6:30.4 20:13.2 86        
97 Alsup, Jon JR Mississinewa 6:30.7 20:14.0 87        
98 Gallaher, Noah SR Kokomo 6:31.2 20:15.6 88        
99 Miller, Timothy SR Richmond 6:33.6 20:23.1 89        
100 Ulrich, John JR Yorktown 6:34.9 20:27.1 90        
101 Kile, Feenix JR Maconaquah 6:35.6 20:29.4          
102 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:35.8 20:29.8 91        
103 Alvarado, Zach SR Maconaquah 6:36.6 20:32.4          
104 Whitaker, Cameron SR Yorktown 6:36.6 20:32.4 92        
105 Mayer , Mitchel SR Norwell 6:37.8 20:36.1 93        
106 Campbell, Sam SR Delta 6:38.4 20:37.9 94        
107 Klinger, Joey SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:39.1 20:40.1 95        
108 Lloyd, Matt SR Muncie Central 6:39.9 20:42.5          
109 Elkin, Nathanael SR Kokomo 6:40.2 20:43.6 96        
110 Ealey, Clay SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:40.4 20:44.2 97        
111 Korus, Andrew JR Columbia City 6:40.7 20:45.1 98        
112 Steigmeyer, Will JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:41.5 20:47.6          
113 Kier, Tristan SR Richmond 6:43.1 20:52.6 99        
114 Jordan, Hunter JR Richmond 6:43.7 20:54.5 100        
115 Brand, Riley JR Delta 6:44.2 20:56.0          
116 Montero, Daylan SR Delta 6:44.7 20:57.4          
117 Vivanco, Luis SR Richmond 6:45.7 21:00.5 101        
118 Judge, Chaseton SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:47.7 21:06.9 102        
119 Stutzman, Jeremiah SR Norwell 6:48.7 21:09.9 103        
120 Perry, Nate SR Yorktown 6:48.7 21:10.1          
121 Trimble, Zack SR Delta 6:49.4 21:12.2          
122 Packard, Joseph JR Western 6:49.4 21:12.2 104        
123 Holland, Stephen SR Richmond 6:49.8 21:13.5 105        
124 Vice, Jackson JR Marion 6:51.0 21:17.0 106        
125 Nash, Bryce SR Mississinewa 6:51.6 21:18.9 107        
126 Kissinger, Jasper SR Norwell 6:52.7 21:22.3          
127 Jagger, Cameron JR Columbia City 6:53.3 21:24.3          
128 Coffey, Collin SR Mississinewa 7:01.7 21:50.2 108        
129 Hoffer, Jakin SR Richmond 7:03.6 21:56.2 109        
130 Cline, Zac JR Western 7:03.6 21:56.4 110        
131 Dunnuck , Ethan JR Norwell 7:04.6 21:59.4          
132 Hazen, Paul SR Yorktown 7:06.4 22:04.9          
133 Hopkins, Colby SR Yorktown 7:07.9 22:09.6          
134 Graham, Ben JR Richmond 7:09.5 22:14.5          
135 Whited, Brenton SR Richmond 7:11.1 22:19.7          
136 Truax, Nathan SR Muncie Central 7:13.6 22:27.3          
137 Jones, Milo SR Western 7:24.9 23:02.3          
138 Shock, Cade JR Western 7:34.7 23:32.8          
139 Dickmayer, Jake SR Columbia City 7:38.8 23:45.8          
140 Fouts, Noah JR Western 7:42.3 23:56.6          
141 Bolden, Sam JR Mississinewa 7:46.0 24:07.9          
142 Burden, Hunter SR Richmond 9:14.0 28:41.5          
JV Boys HS Race 11:30 AM Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:45 17:33 20 1 3 4 5 7 9 10
2 1:29:02 17:48 56 2 8 12 16 18 22 26
3 1:29:30 17:54 70 6 13 14 17 20 21 24
4 1:32:18 18:27 135 11 15 30 39 40 49 51
5 1:32:37 18:31 136 19 25 29 31 32 34 37
6 1:34:37 18:55 196 27 35 41 45 48 59 61
7 1:35:43 19:08 232 38 43 46 52 53 58 65
8 1:35:46 19:09 241 33 47 50 55 56 74 75
9 1:37:48 19:33 292 23 60 68 70 71 78 86
10 1:37:54 19:34 300 44 57 63 67 69 73 80
11 1:39:07 19:49 302 36 42 54 83 87 99 103
12 1:39:48 19:57 324 28 62 64 79 91 92 94
13 1:44:11 20:50 422 66 72 90 96 98 105 108
14 1:44:46 20:57 430 76 77 84 89 104 106  
15 1:45:33 21:06 440 81 82 85 95 97 100 113
16 1:55:07 23:01 536 93 101 102 119 121    
17 1:53:29 22:41 549 107 109 110 111 112 116 117
18 1:56:18 23:15 555 88 114 115 118 120    
JV Boys HS Race 11:30 AM Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 2 Mile Almost Ther Finish
1 Petersen, Eric SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:35.9 17:23.9 1 19:19.6      
2 Schroeder, Wyatt SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:37.8 17:29.7 2        
3 Kutschera, Spencer SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:39.4 17:34.5 3        
4 Ruschhaupt, Jacob SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:39.6 17:35.3 4        
5 Mukhin, Max SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:39.7 17:35.6 5        
6 Gery, Dominic SR Homestead 5:39.8 17:35.9 6        
7 Petersen, Jonathan JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:40.0 17:36.3 7        
8 Dinius, Harrison SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:40.7 17:38.6 8        
9 Imel, Bennett SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:42.4 17:43.8 9        
10 Corbett, Malcolm SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:43.5 17:47.5 10        
11 Johnson, Antwine SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:43.6 17:47.5          
12 Contreras, Ethan JR Chesterton 5:44.7 17:51.0 11        
13 Burchett, Sam SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:44.8 17:51.2 12        
14 Weaver, Logan SR Homestead 5:45.6 17:53.7 13        
15 Sheppard, Aidan JR Homestead 5:45.7 17:54.2 14        
16 Olson, Dylan SR Chesterton 5:46.4 17:56.5 15        
17 Sylvester, Graydon JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:46.9 17:57.8 16        
18 Burton, Reed SR Homestead 5:47.0 17:58.1 17        
19 DeRose, Tim SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:49.3 18:05.3 18        
20 Bass, Anthony SR Warsaw Community 5:50.3 18:08.4 19        
21 Carroll, Walker SR Homestead 5:50.3 18:08.6 20        
22 Halloran, Ethan SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:52.3 18:14.7          
23 Schoff, Jack SR Homestead 5:52.6 18:15.5 21        
24 Guzman, Saul SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:53.1 18:17.2 22        
25 Cobb, Mitchell JR Pendleton Heights 5:54.7 18:22.2 23        
26 Falloon, Benjamin SR Homestead 5:55.4 18:24.2 24        
27 Sandstrom, Soren SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:55.6 18:25.0          
28 Kissling, Jacob JR Warsaw Community 5:56.1 18:26.6 25        
29 Gongwer, Ian JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:57.4 18:30.4 26        
30 Row, Liam JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:57.7 18:31.4 27        
31 Salisbury, Aaron JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:58.3 18:33.4 28        
32 Crowell, Reece SR Homestead 5:58.6 18:34.3          
33 Keyes, Gary SR Warsaw Community 5:59.3 18:36.4 29        
34 Konarski, Travis SR Chesterton 5:59.5 18:37.1 30        
35 Conarty, Andrew SR Homestead 6:00.8 18:41.0          
36 Stiver, Tanner JR Warsaw Community 6:00.9 18:41.5 31        
37 Ernest, Seth SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.4 18:43.0          
38 Bonebrake, Ryan SR Warsaw Community 6:02.0 18:44.7 32        
39 Meyer, Logan SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:02.0 18:45.0          
40 Griffin, Zachary SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:02.4 18:46.1 33        
41 Horoho, Jack SR Warsaw Community 6:02.6 18:46.5 34        
42 Svitek, Chris JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:03.0 18:47.9 35        
43 Corral, Nick SR Bellmont 6:05.2 18:54.9 36        
44 Mitchel, Isaac SR Warsaw Community 6:05.3 18:55.0 37        
45 Nicoson, William JR Concord 6:05.5 18:55.7 38        
46 Caylor, Luke SR Chesterton 6:05.8 18:56.7 39        
47 Whittemore, Timber SR Chesterton 6:06.2 18:57.8 40        
48 Broerman, Keaton SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:07.4 19:01.7 41        
49 Corral, Ethan SR Bellmont 6:07.6 19:02.3 42        
50 Riggle, Gage SR Concord 6:07.9 19:03.1 43        
51 Hockemeyer, Derek SR Homestead 6:07.9 19:03.1          
52 Espich, Nolan JR New Palestine 6:08.0 19:03.4 44        
53 Fleming, Austin SR Warsaw Community 6:08.3 19:04.4          
54 Dye, Kennis SR Warsaw Community 6:09.0 19:06.5          
55 Schipper, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:09.1 19:07.0 45        
56 Pietrariu, Richard SR Concord 6:09.3 19:07.5 46        
57 Spuller, Johnathon JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:09.4 19:07.7 47        
58 Trahin, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:10.0 19:09.6 48        
59 Lloyd, Jett SR Chesterton 6:10.1 19:10.0 49        
60 Findley, Stuart SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:10.3 19:10.5 50        
61 Mohoi, Ethan JR Chesterton 6:12.3 19:16.9 51        
62 Delgado, Juan SR Concord 6:12.8 19:18.4 52        
63 Wise, Brandon SR Concord 6:13.0 19:19.0 53        
64 Hirn, Tanner JR Bellmont 6:13.1 19:19.5 54        
65 Hoch, Brendan JR Chesterton 6:13.2 19:19.6          
66 Corbin, Ethan JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:13.4 19:20.3 55        
67 Dane, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:13.9 19:21.7 56        
68 Buehrer, Adam JR New Palestine 6:15.0 19:25.1 57        
69 Mason, Allen SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:15.1 19:25.5          
70 Herrera, Luis SR Concord 6:15.2 19:26.0 58        
71 Cavacini, Vincent SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:15.7 19:27.4 59        
72 Poynter, Nick SR Pendleton Heights 6:17.1 19:31.8 60        
73 Metzger, Hunter SR Warsaw Community 6:18.4 19:35.7          
74 Fox, Francis JR Chesterton 6:19.1 19:38.0          
75 Campbell, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:19.2 19:38.1 61        
76 Villegas-Gonzalez, Mario SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:19.3 19:38.4          
77 Valencia, Chris SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:19.7 19:39.9 62        
78 Andrews, Spencer SR New Palestine 6:20.0 19:40.8 63        
79 Nicolson, Caleb SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:20.2 19:41.4 64        
80 Yeater, Erik JR Concord 6:21.2 19:44.6 65        
81 McHugh, Jared SR Leo 6:21.5 19:45.4 66        
82 Pennington, Ethan SR New Palestine 6:22.3 19:47.9 67        
83 Longere, Jace SR Pendleton Heights 6:22.3 19:48.0 68        
84 Johnson, Austin SR Chesterton 6:22.5 19:48.6          
85 Landrigan, John SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:23.5 19:51.8          
86 Ledezma, Ulysses SR Concord 6:24.5 19:54.6          
87 Rigsbee, Sam JR New Palestine 6:25.3 19:57.3 69        
88 Miles, Ben SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:25.8 19:58.6          
89 Keller, Riley JR Pendleton Heights 6:26.2 19:59.9 70        
90 Todd, Clayton SR Pendleton Heights 6:28.3 20:06.6 71        
91 Wilder, Noah SR Leo 6:29.2 20:09.3 72        
92 Kleine, Owen SR New Palestine 6:30.4 20:13.0 73        
93 Bowling, Jared SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:32.3 20:18.9 74        
94 Ybarra, Jonah JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:32.6 20:19.9 75        
95 McIntire, Braeden JR DeKalb 6:32.8 20:20.6 76        
96 Thompson, Will SR Frankton 6:33.8 20:23.8          
97 Bender, Wesley JR DeKalb 6:34.6 20:26.3 77        
98 Lowhorn, Owen JR Pendleton Heights 6:35.1 20:27.8 78        
99 Reinders, Aidan JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:35.5 20:28.9          
100 Maynard, Dakota JR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:37.8 20:36.1          
101 White, Tychicus SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:38.5 20:38.2 79        
102 Williams, A.J. JR New Palestine 6:40.2 20:43.5 80        
103 Carlin, Tim SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:40.2 20:43.7          
104 Spilker, Tristin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:40.9 20:45.8          
105 Nice, Aaron SR Maconaquah 6:41.1 20:46.2 81        
106 Farnell, Dalton SR Maconaquah 6:41.3 20:46.8 82        
107 Garcia, Nick SR Bellmont 6:41.8 20:48.4 83        
108 Stafford, Wesley JR DeKalb 6:44.9 20:58.2 84        
109 Mathias, Kevin SR Oak Hill 6:45.3 20:59.2          
110 Silcox, Kolson SR Maconaquah 6:45.5 21:00.1 85        
111 Brown, Casey SR Pendleton Heights 6:45.8 21:00.9 86        
112 Gunsett, Patrick JR Bellmont 6:46.3 21:02.5 87        
113 Davis, Chris SR Yorktown 6:48.0 21:07.8 88        
114 Rowe, Matthias JR DeKalb 6:48.9 21:10.6 89        
115 Mann, Micah SR Leo 6:49.7 21:13.0 90        
116 Kytta, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:50.7 21:16.1 91        
117 Kadylak, Elijah SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:52.9 21:23.1 92        
118 McCammon, Ethan SR Muncie Central 6:53.0 21:23.2 93        
119 Mai, Jason JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:53.4 21:24.5 94        
120 Ramer, Steven JR Maconaquah 6:54.2 21:27.2 95        
121 Fowerbaugh, Joel SR Leo 6:55.1 21:29.9 96        
122 Watson, Jayden JR Pendleton Heights 6:55.8 21:32.0          
123 Frakes, Christian SR Maconaquah 6:56.3 21:33.6 97        
124 Werling, Jackson SR Leo 6:56.6 21:34.3 98        
125 Everett, Karson JR Bellmont 6:57.3 21:36.8 99        
126 Edgington, Noah SR Maconaquah 6:58.3 21:39.6 100        
127 Gallatin, John SR Muncie Central 6:58.6 21:40.9 101        
128 Schnake, Mason SR Muncie Central 7:00.8 21:47.5 102        
129 McCarty, Caleb SR Bellmont 7:01.1 21:48.4 103        
130 Green, Isaac JR DeKalb 7:02.0 21:51.2 104        
131 Roeder, Gavin SR Bellmont 7:02.5 21:52.8          
132 Teusch, Zane JR Leo 7:06.3 22:04.6 105        
133 Dudley, Jaydon JR New Palestine 7:06.6 22:05.5          
134 Richardson, Luke SR Lapel 7:07.5 22:08.5          
135 Ellyson, Trevor SR Pendleton Heights 7:08.4 22:11.0          
136 Woolever, Anthony SR DeKalb 7:09.9 22:15.8 106        
137 Stewart, Collin SR Lapel 7:10.4 22:17.3          
138 Talbot, Ethan SR Delta 7:10.8 22:18.7 107        
139 Lenahan, Ben JR New Palestine 7:13.8 22:28.1          
140 Schall, Aaron SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:14.2 22:29.2          
141 Szaday, Ben SR Leo 7:14.7 22:30.9 108        
142 Scheumann, Brady SR Leo 7:15.6 22:33.4          
143 Morris, Caden SR Delta 7:16.0 22:34.7 109        
144 Meyer, Jacob SR Coldwater 7:17.7 22:39.9          
145 Hunter, Tyler JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:18.4 22:42.4          
146 Haney, Nick SR Delta 7:20.0 22:47.1 110        
147 May, Isaac JR Coldwater 7:21.3 22:51.3          
148 Keys, Kaleb JR Delta 7:22.1 22:53.8 111        
149 Boyle, Kellen SR Bellmont 7:22.4 22:54.7          
150 Morgan, Zach SR Delta 7:22.5 22:55.0 112        
151 Kaufman, Caleb JR Maconaquah 7:23.1 22:56.7 113        
152 White, Che SR Yorktown 7:23.4 22:57.6 114        
153 Lee, Paul SR Yorktown 7:24.1 23:00.1 115        
154 Gerber, Christian JR Frankton 7:24.7 23:01.7          
155 Reno, Evan JR Delta 7:24.7 23:01.8 116        
156 Sam, Hetler SR Heritage 7:30.5 23:19.9          
157 Williams, Foss SR Delta 7:36.8 23:39.4 117        
158 Epple, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:38.8 23:45.5          
159 Waite, Matt JR Coldwater 7:46.3 24:08.9          
160 Reisgies, Tyler JR Leo 7:49.0 24:17.4          
161 Hall, Dillon JR Frankton 7:50.0 24:20.3          
162 Clark, Davis JR Yorktown 7:50.8 24:23.1 118        
163 Adams, Charles SR Muncie Central 7:55.2 24:36.6 119        
164 Privett, Andrew SR Yorktown 7:59.5 24:49.8 120        
165 Ebert, Schyler SR Oak Hill 8:14.4 25:36.1          
166 Seale, Luke JR Muncie Central 8:15.5 25:39.8 121        
167 Booe, Matthew SR New Palestine 8:16.7 25:43.4          
168 Musick, Gavin SR Delta 8:16.8 25:43.8          
169 DuVall, Payton JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:19.1 25:50.8          
170 Moore, Jeremiah SR Maconaquah 8:47.8 27:20.0          
171 Eddy, Raynor SR Richmond 9:08.0 28:23.0          
172 Tin, Tony SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 9:19.5 28:58.5          
173 Neal, Carter SR Delta 9:38.2 29:56.7          
Girls HS Gold Race 9:00 AM Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:35 21:07 67 6 8 11 18 24 38 63
2 1:44:58 20:59 101 2 3 10 28 58 69 84
3 1:49:34 21:54 112 13 15 20 31 33 54 62
4 1:49:29 21:53 148 5 7 30 34 72 97 109
5 1:51:59 22:23 174 9 27 37 41 60 70 86
6 1:52:24 22:28 178 12 22 23 32 89 103  
7 1:49:02 21:48 194 1 4 36 71 82 113  
8 1:53:33 22:42 197 16 43 44 46 48 114 121
9 1:55:25 23:05 246 19 26 59 65 77 78 81
10 1:56:37 23:19 259 14 21 29 91 104 105 107
11 1:56:23 23:16 271 17 25 68 74 87 90 100
12 1:57:46 23:33 298 35 50 53 75 85 96 117
13 1:58:33 23:42 314 49 55 57 73 80 120  
14 1:58:41 23:44 317 39 45 61 79 93 94 102
15 2:00:12 24:02 334 42 47 56 83 106 112 124
16 2:04:01 24:48 389 40 64 67 95 123    
17 2:04:48 24:57 404 51 52 76 110 115    
18 2:05:52 25:10 461 66 88 98 101 108 111 118
19 2:14:33 26:54 548 92 99 116 119 122    
Girls HS Gold Race 9:00 AM Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 2 Mile Almost Ther Finish
1 Keesling, Leah SR Randolph Southern 6:01.8 18:44.2 1 5:46.3 12:02.1 (6:15.9) 16:22.0 (4:19.9)  
2 Wehrle, Mary Anna SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:08.7 19:05.8 2 5:51.3 12:13.9 (6:22.6) 16:41.2 (4:27.4)  
3 Wehrle, Mariah SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:10.5 19:11.2 3 5:58.2 12:25.4 (6:27.3) 16:52.3 (4:27.0)  
4 Keesling, Emma SR Randolph Southern 6:10.6 19:11.5 4 6:03.0 12:25.8 (6:22.9) 16:52.1 (4:26.4)  
5 Lechner, Casey SR Northwestern 6:28.8 20:08.2 5 6:07.0 12:56.9 (6:50.0) 17:40.4 (4:43.5) 20:08.2 (2:27.8)
6 Honigford, Beth JR Coldwater 6:33.8 20:23.6 6 6:20.6 13:09.5 (6:49.0) 17:53.2 (4:43.7)  
7 Longshore, Lauren SR Northwestern 6:35.1 20:27.6 7 6:20.9 13:10.2 (6:49.3) 17:57.7 (4:47.6)  
8 Farr, Morgan SR Southwood 6:35.2 20:28.0   6:24.1 13:12.7 (6:48.6) 17:59.6 (4:47.0)  
9 Honigford, Sara JR Coldwater 6:35.2 20:28.1 8 6:21.9 13:10.3 (6:48.4) 17:56.3 (4:46.0)  
10 Hartley, Abby JR Frankton 6:40.4 20:44.2 9 6:20.7 13:09.8 (6:49.1) 17:59.3 (4:49.6)  
11 Gruber, Jenna JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:43.6 20:54.2 10 6:26.5 13:22.8 (6:56.4) 18:17.0 (4:54.2)  
12 Bye, Courtney SR Coldwater 6:47.1 21:04.9 11 6:39.0 13:37.7 (6:58.8) 18:23.6 (4:45.9)  
13 Aker, Mallory SR Southern Wells 6:48.2 21:08.3 12 6:31.3 13:32.4 (7:01.2) 18:27.5 (4:55.1)  
14 Helmuth, Jewel SR Westview 6:49.5 21:12.3 13 6:29.5 13:31.9 (7:02.4) 18:26.8 (4:54.9)  
15 Lutz, Kara SR Lapel 6:52.2 21:20.8 14 6:32.4 13:39.2 (7:06.9) 18:42.6 (5:03.5)  
16 Neff, Hannah JR Westview 6:53.8 21:25.9 15 6:39.3 13:52.0 (7:12.7) 18:52.7 (5:00.7)  
17 Baldwin, Ella JR Winchester Community 6:55.5 21:31.0   6:31.3 13:44.9 (7:13.7) 18:50.2 (5:05.4)  
18 Kantz, Ella JR Eastern (Greentown) 6:57.6 21:37.5 16 6:29.8 13:37.0 (7:07.3) 18:43.5 (5:06.5)  
19 McRoberts, Logan SR Hagerstown 6:58.0 21:38.7 17 6:38.7 13:46.3 (7:07.7) 18:53.9 (5:07.7)  
20 Steinke, Maddie SR Coldwater 6:58.5 21:40.5 18 6:39.0 13:47.2 (7:08.3) 18:53.7 (5:06.5)  
21 Reynolds, Olivia JR Adams Central 6:59.1 21:42.1 19 6:48.2 13:59.0 (7:10.9) 19:01.0 (5:02.0)  
22 Reed, Falynne SR Blackford 7:02.0 21:51.4   6:46.7 13:57.9 (7:11.3) 19:06.2 (5:08.4)  
23 Rang, Lydia SR Westview 7:02.8 21:53.6 20 6:56.3 14:17.7 (7:21.4) 19:17.6 (5:00.0)  
24 Loller, Noelle SR Lapel 7:02.9 21:54.0 21 6:32.9 13:43.6 (7:10.8) 18:55.5 (5:11.9)  
25 Kratzer, Breann JR Southern Wells 7:03.1 21:54.7 22 6:53.5 14:15.0 (7:21.6) 19:15.2 (5:00.2)  
26 Neff, Kelli SR Southern Wells 7:03.8 21:56.8 23 6:56.1 14:08.7 (7:12.6) 19:14.0 (5:05.4)  
27 Homan, Colby SR Coldwater 7:04.5 21:59.1 24 6:51.3 14:16.9 (7:25.7) 19:27.5 (5:10.6)  
28 Shafer, Anna SR Hagerstown 7:05.4 22:01.9 25 6:39.3 13:54.9 (7:15.6) 19:07.7 (5:12.9)  
29 Shoaf, Ally SR Adams Central 7:06.4 22:04.9 26 6:50.7 14:07.6 (7:17.0) 19:17.0 (5:09.4)  
30 Cole, Caylene SR Frankton 7:09.4 22:14.3 27 6:48.8 14:09.7 (7:20.9) 19:24.0 (5:14.4)  
31 Wells, Hannah JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:10.1 22:16.3 28 6:48.3 14:33.0 (7:44.8) 19:49.0 (5:16.0)  
32 Smith, Lauren SR Lapel 7:11.8 22:21.6 29 6:41.3 14:07.8 (7:26.6) 19:23.3 (5:15.5)  
33 Freeman, Adri SR Northwestern 7:12.3 22:23.2 30 6:38.0 14:10.6 (7:32.6) 19:31.8 (5:21.3)  
34 Stoltzfus, Lindsay SR Westview 7:14.4 22:29.8 31 7:04.1 14:38.8 (7:34.8) 19:43.9 (5:05.2)  
35 White, Erin SR Southern Wells 7:14.9 22:31.2 32 6:32.5 14:08.5 (7:36.1) 19:44.7 (5:36.3)  
36 Kohlheim, Sam SR Westview 7:15.4 22:32.9 33 6:53.1 14:30.8 (7:37.8) 19:44.3 (5:13.5)  
37 Yager-Motl, Sophia SR Northwestern 7:15.5 22:33.2 34 7:06.7 14:39.3 (7:32.6) 19:50.5 (5:11.2)  
38 Wood, Kelci SR Muncie Burris 7:16.1 22:35.0 35 6:40.6 14:25.5 (7:44.9) 19:43.5 (5:18.0)  
39 Phenis, Makenzie SR Randolph Southern 7:17.0 22:38.0 36 6:57.3 14:26.9 (7:29.7) 19:47.5 (5:20.6)  
40 Kerrigan, Meadow SR Frankton 7:17.3 22:38.8 37 6:56.1 14:43.0 (7:46.9) 20:00.5 (5:17.6)  
41 Break, Jess SR Coldwater 7:18.4 22:42.2 38 6:52.5 14:38.1 (7:45.7) 20:02.8 (5:24.8)  
42 Durham, Liberty SR Eastern Hancock 7:18.5 22:42.6   6:50.0 14:22.7 (7:32.8) 19:46.9 (5:24.2)  
43 Burita, Maggie SR Churubusco 7:19.4 22:45.2 39 6:56.3 14:38.8 (7:42.6) 20:01.1 (5:22.4)  
44 Brackett, Kennedy SR Wabash 7:19.6 22:46.0 40 6:46.8 14:18.9 (7:32.2) 19:47.3 (5:28.4)  
45 Quimby, Kayla SR Frankton 7:20.9 22:49.9 41 7:01.5 14:40.8 (7:39.3) 20:00.3 (5:19.5)  
46 Phillips, Gracie SR Tipton 7:21.8 22:52.7 42 7:00.9 14:34.0 (7:33.2) 19:49.6 (5:15.6)  
47 Hapner, Molly SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:22.5 22:54.8 43 7:10.4 14:40.2 (7:29.9) 20:02.1 (5:21.9)  
48 Witt, Katrina SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:22.7 22:55.6 44 7:18.5 14:48.4 (7:29.9) 20:08.0 (5:19.7)  
49 Basinger, Allie JR Churubusco 7:24.3 23:00.5 45 6:40.5 14:30.2 (7:49.7) 20:09.1 (5:39.0)  
50 Vogl, Olivia SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:24.9 23:02.4 46 7:18.9 14:56.5 (7:37.7) 20:09.5 (5:13.0)  
51 Gall, Sara JR Tipton 7:24.9 23:02.4 47 7:05.8 14:44.0 (7:38.2) 20:08.9 (5:25.0)  
52 Leeder, Victoria SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:25.2 23:03.2 48 7:18.5 14:54.2 (7:35.7) 20:09.5 (5:15.4)  
53 Cox, Kaylene SR Eastbrook 7:25.6 23:04.7 49 7:10.3 14:43.4 (7:33.1) 20:03.1 (5:19.7)  
54 Barnett, Zoey JR Madison-Grant 7:26.0 23:05.8   7:18.2 14:50.6 (7:32.5) 20:10.5 (5:19.9)  
55 Thygerson, Emeline SR Muncie Burris 7:26.3 23:06.8 50 7:17.2 14:53.5 (7:36.3) 20:20.8 (5:27.4)  
56 Jarrell, Kelcy SR Clinton Central 7:29.1 23:15.5 51 7:12.7 14:48.4 (7:35.8) 20:20.4 (5:32.0)  
57 Deardorff, Bailey SR Clinton Central 7:29.7 23:17.4 52 7:09.8 14:57.0 (7:47.3) 20:28.8 (5:31.8)  
58 Cooper, Paige SR Muncie Burris 7:30.2 23:18.9 53 7:16.6 14:53.4 (7:36.9) 20:20.8 (5:27.5)  
59 Fry, Deann JR Westview 7:30.2 23:18.9 54 7:19.7 15:09.7 (7:50.0) 19:30.8 (4:21.2) 20:30.9 (1:00.1)
60 Floyd, Annie SR Eastern Hancock 7:31.4 23:22.7   7:07.3 14:48.6 (7:41.3) 20:22.9 (5:34.4)  
61 Manning, Eleana SR Eastbrook 7:32.5 23:26.0 55 7:16.2 14:55.6 (7:39.4) 20:21.1 (5:25.6)  
62 Benefiel, Audrey SR Tipton 7:32.9 23:27.1 56 7:04.9 14:52.4 (7:47.5) 20:27.4 (5:35.1)  
63 Thurman, Natalie SR Blackford 7:33.5 23:29.1   7:00.8 14:57.4 (7:56.7) 19:31.8 (4:34.4) 20:33.8 (1:02.0)
64 Craw, Laynie JR Eastbrook 7:33.9 23:30.5 57 7:10.7 14:55.5 (7:44.9) 20:26.5 (5:31.1)  
65 Waters, Annie SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:34.1 23:31.0 58 7:05.9 15:02.6 (7:56.8) 19:32.7 (4:30.1) 20:42.2 (1:09.6)
66 Call, Madison SR Adams Central 7:34.6 23:32.5 59 7:08.3 14:49.2 (7:41.0) 20:17.6 (5:28.4)  
67 Huff, Kiley JR Frankton 7:34.7 23:32.9 60 7:08.9 14:47.4 (7:38.6) 20:31.1 (5:43.7)  
68 Gaerte, Katelynne SR Churubusco 7:35.0 23:34.0 61 7:06.5 14:58.3 (7:51.9) 19:33.2 (4:34.9) 20:36.7 (1:03.6)
69 Helmuth, Isabelle JR Westview 7:35.5 23:35.5 62 7:25.7 15:25.4 (7:59.7) 19:33.4 (4:08.0) 20:50.8 (1:17.5)
70 Klenke, Leanna SR Coldwater 7:36.0 23:36.9 63 7:05.9 15:00.4 (7:54.6) 19:33.6 (4:33.2) 20:39.7 (1:06.1)
71 Working, Whitney SR Wabash 7:37.5 23:41.6 64 6:49.1 14:56.2 (8:07.2) 19:33.7 (4:37.5) 20:40.5 (1:06.9)
72 Armes, Avree JR Adams Central 7:38.3 23:44.0 65 7:26.1 15:26.6 (8:00.6) 19:34.2 (4:07.6) 20:52.2 (1:18.1)
73 Hobson, Monica JR Southwood 7:38.9 23:46.1   7:10.5 14:57.3 (7:46.8) 19:34.5 (4:37.3) 20:42.2 (1:07.8)
74 Stanhope, Catherine SR Wisdom Builders 7:39.6 23:48.0 66 7:03.7 15:07.1 (8:03.5) 19:33.8 (4:26.7) 20:46.7 (1:12.9)
75 Hall, Sierra JR Wabash 7:40.8 23:52.0 67 7:05.4 15:17.9 (8:12.5) 19:34.8 (4:17.0) 21:05.7 (1:30.9)
76 Zetzl, Madison SR Hagerstown 7:41.1 23:52.7 68 7:17.9 15:19.5 (8:01.7) 19:34.9 (4:15.4) 20:56.7 (1:21.9)
77 Harcus, Lauryn SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:41.7 23:54.7 69 7:20.5 15:27.9 (8:07.5) 19:35.3 (4:07.4) 21:00.7 (1:25.4)
78 Hintz, Shelby SR Frankton 7:41.7 23:54.7 70 7:21.4 15:17.3 (7:56.0) 19:35.3 (4:18.0) 20:51.7 (1:16.4)
79 Fisher, Zoe SR Randolph Southern 7:42.2 23:56.2 71 7:17.3 15:14.3 (7:57.0) 19:35.5 (4:21.3) 20:55.7 (1:20.2)
80 Heaver, Sarah SR Northwestern 7:42.7 23:57.8 72 7:06.8 15:03.2 (7:56.4) 19:34.8 (4:31.7) 20:51.0 (1:16.3)
81 Stuber, Jade SR Eastbrook 7:43.7 24:00.8 73 7:19.5 15:24.9 (8:05.4) 19:35.7 (4:10.8) 21:01.4 (1:25.7)
82 Muhlenkamp, Conner SR Coldwater 7:44.4 24:03.2   7:11.5 15:12.9 (8:01.4) 19:36.0 (4:23.2) 20:55.7 (1:19.8)
83 Matanich, Maci SR Hagerstown 7:44.5 24:03.4 74 7:18.2 15:24.4 (8:06.3) 19:36.0 (4:11.6) 21:04.4 (1:28.4)
84 Kinder, Lizbeth SR Muncie Burris 7:45.3 24:05.9 75 7:20.3 15:27.5 (8:07.2) 19:36.5 (4:09.1) 21:06.0 (1:29.5)
85 Kimmell, Payten SR Clinton Central 7:45.8 24:07.4 76 7:09.8 15:20.7 (8:11.0) 19:35.8 (4:15.1) 21:15.2 (1:39.5)
86 Booth, Kelsey SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:46.7 24:10.0   7:14.4 15:10.1 (7:55.8) 19:35.8 (4:25.8) 20:59.4 (1:23.6)
87 Call, Makenna SR Adams Central 7:50.6 24:22.3 77 7:27.6 15:42.1 (8:14.6) 21:23.6 (5:41.5)  
88 Egly, Zoe SR Adams Central 7:51.2 24:24.1 78 7:37.4 15:45.3 (8:08.0) 21:25.3 (5:40.0)  
89 Zeigler, Audrey JR Churubusco 7:52.1 24:26.8 79 7:13.2 15:38.3 (8:25.1) 21:21.5 (5:43.3)  
90 Miller, Alyssa SR Westview 7:52.4 24:27.9   7:38.7 15:39.3 (8:00.6) 21:24.5 (5:45.3)  
91 Godfrey, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:53.1 24:30.1   7:15.2 15:25.9 (8:10.7) 21:21.7 (5:55.8)  
92 Manning, Rachel JR Eastbrook 7:53.5 24:31.3 80 7:10.5 15:18.8 (8:08.4) 21:16.3 (5:57.5)  
93 Olmsted , Kaylee SR Adams Central 7:53.5 24:31.3 81 7:43.7 15:51.0 (8:07.4) 21:28.3 (5:37.4)  
94 Hayes, Kalee SR Randolph Southern 7:54.0 24:32.7 82 7:22.0 15:37.2 (8:15.3) 21:28.0 (5:50.9)  
95 Kendall, Callie SR Tipton 7:55.7 24:38.2 83 7:24.2 15:30.4 (8:06.2) 21:26.4 (5:56.0)  
96 Smith, Grace SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:55.9 24:38.9 84 7:25.3 15:47.9 (8:22.7) 21:37.4 (5:49.5)  
97 Hale, Jillian SR Muncie Burris 7:56.5 24:40.5 85 7:33.5 15:42.6 (8:09.2) 21:31.1 (5:48.5)  
98 Huwer, Hannah JR Coldwater 7:57.6 24:44.1   7:32.2 15:59.2 (8:27.1) 21:45.8 (5:46.7)  
99 Poff, Abby SR Frankton 7:58.5 24:46.7 86 7:25.6 15:38.6 (8:13.1) 21:34.6 (5:56.0)  
100 Farmer, Kyley JR Hagerstown 7:58.5 24:46.9 87 7:23.2 15:42.7 (8:19.5) 21:37.3 (5:54.6)  
101 Rowe, Sabrina SR Frankton 7:58.9 24:48.2   7:17.1 15:51.3 (8:34.2) 21:48.5 (5:57.3)  
102 Van Zant, Victoria SR Wisdom Builders 7:59.7 24:50.7 88 7:05.0 15:44.0 (8:39.0) 21:44.1 (6:00.2)  
103 Heyerly, Caitlin SR Adams Central 8:00.1 24:51.7   7:37.0 15:46.8 (8:09.8) 21:42.5 (5:55.8)  
104 Hibbs, Olivia SR Westview 8:00.3 24:52.4   7:38.3 15:45.5 (8:07.2) 21:35.1 (5:49.7)  
105 Tucker, Juniper SR Southern Wells 8:00.6 24:53.4 89 7:28.0 15:47.2 (8:19.3) 21:47.1 (5:59.9)  
106 Rojas, Teresa SR Hagerstown 8:00.8 24:54.0 90 7:40.8 15:53.5 (8:12.7) 21:46.2 (5:52.8)  
107 Shelton, Keara SR Lapel 8:01.0 24:54.7 91 7:34.3 15:59.6 (8:25.3) 21:49.1 (5:49.6)  
108 Bodie, Jordan JR Alexandria 8:01.2 24:55.3 92 7:37.6 15:56.5 (8:18.9) 21:52.4 (5:56.0)  
109 Schuman, Kaitlynn JR Churubusco 8:01.2 24:55.4 93 7:24.5 16:08.3 (8:43.8) 21:59.3 (5:51.0)  
110 Uecker, Ashley SR Churubusco 8:01.8 24:57.0 94 7:25.6 15:48.1 (8:22.6) 21:42.6 (5:54.5)  
111 Wehrly, Angel SR Wabash 8:02.2 24:58.4 95 7:34.7 15:59.1 (8:24.4) 21:47.0 (5:47.9)  
112 Putnam, Adisen SR Muncie Burris 8:02.5 24:59.2 96 7:50.5 16:11.3 (8:20.9) 21:59.5 (5:48.2)  
113 Fernandas, Kaylynne SR Northwestern 8:02.9 25:00.7 97 7:18.9 15:54.1 (8:35.2) 21:58.6 (6:04.6)  
114 Elmore, Maggie SR Wisdom Builders 8:03.5 25:02.5 98 7:28.6 15:53.3 (8:24.8) 21:48.8 (5:55.5)  
115 Edgell, Shealanna JR Alexandria 8:04.3 25:04.7 99 7:38.1 16:09.1 (8:31.1) 22:04.9 (5:55.8)  
116 Bontempo, Jessica SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:06.4 25:11.4   7:30.2 16:14.5 (8:44.4) 22:07.0 (5:52.6)  
117 Dvadnenko , Iaroslava SR Adams Central 8:07.0 25:13.3   7:43.7 15:54.1 (8:10.5) 21:45.3 (5:51.2)  
118 Foor, Baylee SR Hagerstown 8:07.1 25:13.7 100 7:42.5 16:15.2 (8:32.8) 22:06.5 (5:51.3)  
119 Walterbusch, Brittany SR Coldwater 8:07.5 25:14.7   7:32.7 16:00.4 (8:27.7) 22:01.0 (6:00.7)  
120 Neeley, MacKenzie JR Hagerstown 8:10.5 25:24.2   7:44.8 16:16.2 (8:31.4) 22:06.6 (5:50.4)  
121 Houston, Oliva SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:15.5 25:39.6   7:47.3 16:30.6 (8:43.4) 22:38.0 (6:07.4)  
122 Van Zant, Ana JR Wisdom Builders 8:17.2 25:45.1 101 7:39.6 16:19.7 (8:40.2) 22:33.0 (6:13.3)  
123 Hall, Karissa SR Frankton 8:18.8 25:49.8   7:40.3 16:33.1 (8:52.8) 22:42.3 (6:09.2)  
124 Zeigler, Heidi SR Churubusco 8:19.1 25:50.9 102 7:27.1 16:14.1 (8:47.0) 22:34.6 (6:20.6)  
125 Coffell, Kyla JR Southern Wells 8:21.0 25:56.7 103 7:33.7 16:14.8 (8:41.1) 22:30.3 (6:15.5)  
126 Mayfield, Lacey JR Madison-Grant 8:23.1 26:03.2   7:57.7 16:52.9 (8:55.3) 22:51.8 (5:59.0)  
127 Witte, Bella JR Eastern Hancock 8:23.8 26:05.6   7:45.3 16:53.6 (9:08.4) 22:51.9 (5:58.3)  
128 Everitt, Baylee SR Lapel 8:24.1 26:06.4 104 7:43.2 16:27.9 (8:44.7) 22:45.4 (6:17.6)  
129 Rich, Paige SR Lapel 8:25.4 26:10.5 105 7:43.3 16:27.7 (8:44.4) 22:50.9 (6:23.2)  
130 Bradfield, Hayley SR Tipton 8:26.1 26:12.5 106 7:51.0 16:43.3 (8:52.4) 22:56.9 (6:13.6)  
131 Rusche, Sydney SR Lapel 8:26.3 26:13.3 107 7:44.4 17:05.0 (9:20.6) 23:10.0 (6:05.0)  
132 Oliger, Kassidy SR Hagerstown 8:26.6 26:14.3   7:56.4 16:53.7 (8:57.3) 23:03.0 (6:09.4)  
133 Godfrey, Andrea SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:28.4 26:19.8   7:46.4 16:47.5 (9:01.1) 23:04.6 (6:17.1)  
134 Engle, Mary SR Wisdom Builders 8:30.5 26:26.2 108 8:07.1 16:56.7 (8:49.6) 22:58.4 (6:01.8)  
135 Law, Makla SR Eastern Hancock 8:31.7 26:29.9   7:50.0 17:05.8 (9:15.9) 23:09.4 (6:03.6)  
136 Pol Beltran, Caterina SR Northwestern 8:32.1 26:31.2 109 7:59.8 17:06.3 (9:06.6) 23:16.3 (6:10.0)  
137 Hendrickson, Ellie SR Northwestern 8:33.3 26:34.9   8:08.9 17:06.4 (8:57.5) 23:16.3 (6:10.0)  
138 Newton, Maddie JR Clinton Central 8:34.7 26:39.3 110 8:05.8 17:02.9 (8:57.1) 23:19.5 (6:16.6)  
139 Hawkins, Kaitlyn SR Adams Central 8:35.1 26:40.6   7:57.9 16:41.0 (8:43.2) 23:18.3 (6:37.3)  
140 Engle, Noelle SR Wisdom Builders 8:39.5 26:54.3 111 8:02.0 17:01.2 (8:59.2) 23:18.2 (6:17.0)  
141 Parton, Celia JR Tipton 8:43.9 27:07.8 112 7:55.6 17:06.7 (9:11.2) 23:40.3 (6:33.7)  
142 Alka, Abigail SR Randolph Southern 8:44.6 27:10.0 113 8:23.2 17:40.0 (9:16.9) 23:58.5 (6:18.5)  
143 Matheny, Erin JR Eastern (Greentown) 8:49.5 27:25.4 114 8:35.2 17:40.5 (9:05.4) 23:56.6 (6:16.2)  
144 Sheets, Brogan SR Clinton Central 8:50.8 27:29.3 115 8:05.5 17:13.0 (9:07.6) 23:59.6 (6:46.6)  
145 Zent, Madisen SR Alexandria 8:56.8 27:47.9 116 8:02.8 17:35.5 (9:32.8) 24:04.7 (6:29.2)  
146 Cook, Emily SR Muncie Burris 8:58.2 27:52.2 117 8:19.3 17:40.4 (9:21.1) 24:21.6 (6:41.3)  
147 Osborne, Addi JR Wisdom Builders 9:00.1 27:58.2 118 8:01.2 17:34.3 (9:33.2) 24:16.2 (6:41.9)  
148 Clayton, Magnolia SR Muncie Burris 9:04.2 28:10.9   8:09.0 17:23.3 (9:14.4) 24:17.2 (6:54.0)  
149 Hunter, Chelsea SR Alexandria 9:04.5 28:11.8 119 8:33.0 17:42.3 (9:09.3) 24:23.1 (6:40.8)  
150 Walker, Corinne SR Eastbrook 9:05.5 28:15.1 120 8:25.1 17:38.3 (9:13.3) 24:23.7 (6:45.4)  
151 Miller, Claudia JR Wisdom Builders 9:06.7 28:18.8   8:38.2 18:08.8 (9:30.6) 24:51.8 (6:43.1)  
152 Lundkvist, Lisa SR Eastern (Greentown) 9:09.0 28:26.0 121 8:44.7 18:22.1 (9:37.5) 24:59.5 (6:37.4)  
153 Warner, Mercede SR Alexandria 9:11.8 28:34.5 122 8:38.5 18:08.9 (9:30.5) 24:51.4 (6:42.6)  
154 Kugler, Camile SR Wabash 9:14.8 28:43.9 123 8:53.2 18:18.2 (9:25.0) 25:07.2 (6:49.1)  
155 Marcum, Josie SR Northwestern 9:15.9 28:47.3   8:37.3 18:20.6 (9:43.3) 25:02.0 (6:41.4)  
156 Mooney, Leann SR Madison-Grant 9:25.5 29:17.3   8:44.1 18:29.2 (9:45.2) 25:31.1 (7:01.9)  
157 Phillips, Mikayla SR Northwestern 9:25.6 29:17.5   8:22.5 18:41.1 (10:18.6) 25:38.4 (6:57.4)  
158 Powell, Madison JR Tipton 9:34.7 29:45.8 124 8:41.8 18:53.8 (10:12.0) 26:02.0 (7:08.3)  
159 Neubauer, Gracie SR Madison-Grant 9:35.7 29:48.9   8:52.9 18:52.6 (9:59.7) 25:55.5 (7:03.0)  
160 Thygerson, Grace SR Muncie Burris DNF   10:36.4 21:58.5 (11:22.2) 29:47.7 (7:49.2)  
160 Muncie, A.J. SR Tipton DNF   8:55.7 19:32.8 (10:37.1) 26:42.8 (7:10.1)  
160 Allison, Lauren SR Tipton DNF   9:13.4 20:32.8 (11:19.4) 28:15.5 (7:42.8)  
160 Alcala, Ellie SR Madison-Grant DNF   9:55.6 21:36.7 (11:41.1) 29:25.0 (7:48.3)  
Boys HS Gold Race 8:30 AM Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:34 17:42 115 1 8 15 28 63 114  
2 1:30:47 18:09 135 16 20 24 26 49 65 67
3 1:30:47 18:09 152 9 18 19 51 55 58 61
4 1:31:44 18:20 186 6 21 37 54 68 69 98
5 1:33:15 18:39 205 32 33 34 47 59 122 129
6 1:33:17 18:39 219 13 23 38 72 73 74 89
7 1:32:13 18:26 228 5 11 50 77 85 92 103
8 1:33:40 18:44 235 14 41 44 53 83 87 125
9 1:33:57 18:47 265 3 27 36 86 113 133  
10 1:35:43 19:08 304 4 29 42 102 127    
11 1:37:18 19:27 321 2 31 39 112 137 144  
12 1:35:56 19:11 327 7 25 79 90 126 143  
13 1:36:30 19:18 335 35 60 64 76 100 115 121
14 1:36:56 19:23 350 30 71 75 81 93 101 119
15 1:37:43 19:32 377 17 56 94 104 106 108 128
16 1:41:55 20:23 396 22 62 66 105 141    
17 1:40:59 20:11 401 10 12 107 132 140    
18 1:38:27 19:41 409 45 78 82 95 109 118 130
19 1:38:36 19:43 429 57 88 91 96 97 110 116
20 1:41:07 20:13 433 46 48 84 120 135    
21 1:42:11 20:26 458 43 70 80 131 134 142  
22 1:44:36 20:55 524 40 99 123 124 138    
23 1:47:16 21:27 555 52 111 117 136 139    
Boys HS Gold Race 8:30 AM Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1 Mile 2 Mile Almost Ther
1 White, Connor SR Eastbrook 5:18.5 16:29.8 1 5:12.4 10:40.3 (5:28.0) 14:27.2 (3:46.9)
2 Abernathy, Camden SR Winchester Community 5:19.9 16:34.1 2 5:07.0 10:38.7 (5:31.8) 14:27.3 (3:48.6)
3 Vogel, Dereck SR Wabash 5:22.5 16:42.2 3 5:14.4 10:42.5 (5:28.2) 14:37.0 (3:54.5)
4 Stage, Sam SR Wisdom Builders 5:23.0 16:43.5 4 5:12.6 10:41.8 (5:29.3) 14:36.2 (3:54.4)
5 Braden, Sweet JR Southwood 5:24.5 16:48.2 5 5:18.4 10:54.7 (5:36.3) 14:49.8 (3:55.2)
6 Keily, Sam SR Churubusco 5:24.9 16:49.6 6 5:19.1 10:50.0 (5:31.0) 14:42.3 (3:52.4)
7 Cripe, Colten SR Fairfield 5:25.1 16:50.2 7 5:14.5 10:51.3 (5:36.8) 14:47.4 (3:56.2)
8 Neideck, Ben SR Eastbrook 5:25.6 16:51.7 8 5:12.5 10:45.1 (5:32.7) 14:47.0 (4:02.0)
9 Schepers, Connor SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:31.8 17:10.9 9 5:17.9 10:59.4 (5:41.5) 14:59.1 (3:59.8)
10 Kishpaugh, Negesse SR Liberty Christian 5:34.1 17:18.2 10 5:23.9 11:07.9 (5:44.0) 15:12.0 (4:04.1)
11 Guenin, Chase SR Southwood 5:34.3 17:18.9 11 5:26.0 11:11.2 (5:45.2) 15:12.5 (4:01.3)
12 Kishpaugh, Borru SR Liberty Christian 5:38.6 17:32.1 12 5:25.6 11:15.5 (5:50.0) 15:18.3 (4:02.8)
13 Whiteside, Elliott SR Muncie Burris 5:40.6 17:38.4 13 5:38.1 11:26.7 (5:48.6) 15:32.6 (4:06.0)
14 Schoen, Andrew SR Coldwater 5:41.5 17:41.0 14 5:21.0 11:12.3 (5:51.4) 15:26.6 (4:14.3)
15 Callison, Zane SR Eastbrook 5:41.6 17:41.5 15 5:32.9 11:27.9 (5:55.0) 15:32.8 (4:04.9)
16 Margaritidis, Dimitri SR Frankton 5:44.1 17:49.1 16 5:19.3 11:14.4 (5:55.2) 15:31.3 (4:16.9)
17 Barrett, Aidan SR Clinton Central 5:44.5 17:50.6 17 5:35.4 11:32.7 (5:57.4) 15:41.7 (4:09.1)
18 Jacob , Mitchell SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:45.0 17:52.0 18 5:45.0 11:41.3 (5:56.4) 15:44.9 (4:03.7)
19 Sperry, Peter SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:45.9 17:54.7 19 5:41.0 11:34.3 (5:53.3) 15:43.5 (4:09.3)
20 Planalp, Kyran SR Frankton 5:47.1 17:58.6 20 5:26.1 11:28.3 (6:02.3) 15:41.4 (4:13.2)
21 Skinner, Levi JR Churubusco 5:47.2 17:59.0 21 5:27.6 11:28.5 (6:01.0) 15:43.0 (4:14.5)
22 Lozoya, Nathan SR Southern Wells 5:47.4 17:59.4 22 5:37.1 11:32.3 (5:55.3) 15:47.0 (4:14.7)
23 Tabberson, Coly SR Muncie Burris 5:48.5 18:03.0 23 5:43.0 11:40.7 (5:57.8) 15:52.3 (4:11.7)
24 Lawrence, Bradley JR Frankton 5:49.5 18:06.0 24 5:27.6 11:34.2 (6:06.7) 15:50.6 (4:16.4)
25 Miller, AJ JR Fairfield 5:49.7 18:06.5 25 5:40.5 11:43.2 (6:02.8) 15:56.2 (4:13.0)
26 Huff, James SR Frankton 5:50.0 18:07.5 26 5:32.3 11:33.5 (6:01.3) 15:53.9 (4:20.4)
27 Bruss, Jacob SR Wabash 5:50.0 18:07.7 27 5:38.4 11:37.4 (5:59.0) 15:51.5 (4:14.1)
28 Brainer, Nathan SR Eastbrook 5:52.6 18:15.5 28 5:43.0 11:47.5 (6:04.6) 16:03.7 (4:16.2)
29 Thornton, Drew SR Wisdom Builders 5:53.5 18:18.5 29 5:51.0 11:55.0 (6:04.1) 16:02.3 (4:07.3)
30 Oliver, Corey SR Adams Central 5:55.2 18:23.8 30 5:46.8 11:45.0 (5:58.3) 16:01.8 (4:16.8)
31 Parker, Jameson SR Winchester Community 5:55.8 18:25.7 31 5:49.7 11:55.5 (6:05.9) 16:08.0 (4:12.5)
32 Vogl, Caleb JR Eastern (Greentown) 5:56.3 18:27.2 32 5:46.2 11:53.7 (6:07.5) 16:07.3 (4:13.6)
33 Reprogle, Josh SR Eastern (Greentown) 5:56.9 18:28.9 33 5:45.9 11:53.8 (6:07.9) 16:10.1 (4:16.4)
34 Johnson, Jack SR Eastern (Greentown) 5:56.9 18:29.0 34 5:46.5 11:53.0 (6:06.5) 16:11.9 (4:19.0)
35 Hosbrook, Joseph SR Randolph Southern 5:57.1 18:29.5 35 5:43.9 11:50.7 (6:06.8) 16:08.5 (4:17.8)
36 Callahan, Caleb SR Wabash 5:57.7 18:31.6 36 5:50.5 12:01.3 (6:10.9) 16:20.5 (4:19.2)
37 Lantz, Eli JR Churubusco 5:58.6 18:34.3 37 5:34.4 11:41.6 (6:07.3) 16:09.8 (4:28.2)
38 Lythgoe, Ryan SR Muncie Burris 5:59.5 18:36.9 38 5:39.7 11:45.5 (6:05.8) 16:09.4 (4:24.0)
39 Sanders, Trenton SR Winchester Community 5:59.6 18:37.4 39 5:50.0 11:56.2 (6:06.2) 16:17.9 (4:21.8)
40 Bartram, Jacob SR Northeastern 5:59.7 18:37.5 40 5:44.5 11:54.5 (6:10.1) 16:14.6 (4:20.1)
41 Schoen, Isaac JR Coldwater 6:00.0 18:38.6 41 5:42.3 11:53.8 (6:11.5) 16:17.5 (4:23.8)
42 Elmore, Jason JR Wisdom Builders 6:00.5 18:40.2 42 5:52.1 12:01.7 (6:09.6) 16:20.6 (4:19.0)
43 Jenkins, Avree JR Alexandria 6:00.9 18:41.3 43 5:53.1 12:01.7 (6:08.7) 16:21.6 (4:19.9)
44 Wendel, Hunter SR Coldwater 6:01.3 18:42.7 44 5:45.5 12:07.1 (6:21.7) 16:28.3 (4:21.3)
45 Myers, Jacob SR Northwestern 6:01.5 18:43.3 45 5:39.3 11:53.9 (6:14.6) 16:26.0 (4:32.1)
46 Teuscher, Jacob SR Tipton 6:01.7 18:44.0 46 5:38.6 11:54.0 (6:15.4) 16:21.0 (4:27.1)
47 Seth, Snyder SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:02.5 18:46.3 47 5:52.1 12:02.1 (6:10.1) 16:28.4 (4:26.4)
48 Brack, Brody JR Tipton 6:02.5 18:46.5 48 5:47.6 11:58.7 (6:11.1) 16:20.8 (4:22.2)
49 McAdams, Braxten SR Frankton 6:02.7 18:46.9 49 5:43.9 11:57.1 (6:13.3) 16:28.0 (4:30.9)
50 Prickett, Cayden JR Southwood 6:03.6 18:49.8 50 5:57.4 12:05.9 (6:08.6) 16:24.4 (4:18.5)
51 Bush, Eli SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:03.7 18:50.1 51 5:52.3 12:09.6 (6:17.4) 16:34.4 (4:24.8)
52 Thurman, Andrew SR Blackford 6:04.8 18:53.5 52 5:54.9 12:09.2 (6:14.4) 16:37.6 (4:28.4)
53 Piprottar, Akshat SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:05.1 18:54.4   6:08.2 12:22.2 (6:14.1) 16:39.4 (4:17.3)
54 Hess, Adam SR Coldwater 6:06.0 18:57.4 53 5:49.4 12:13.2 (6:23.8) 16:38.6 (4:25.5)
55 Kolvoord, Bryce JR Churubusco 6:06.6 18:59.0 54 5:48.6 12:06.5 (6:18.0) 16:36.9 (4:30.5)
56 Aaron, Solomon SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:06.9 19:00.2 55 5:57.3 12:18.3 (6:21.1) 16:39.7 (4:21.4)
57 Kelly, Edward SR Clinton Central 6:07.0 19:00.5 56 5:52.6 12:02.5 (6:10.0) 16:33.8 (4:31.4)
58 Miller, Mason SR Madison-Grant 6:07.7 19:02.6 57 5:55.2 12:12.4 (6:17.3) 16:40.3 (4:28.0)
59 Houston, Cam SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:08.3 19:04.5 58 5:57.3 12:16.7 (6:19.4) 16:44.8 (4:28.1)
60 Tränkmann, Marc Toscha SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:08.5 19:04.9 59 6:04.7 12:22.0 (6:17.3) 16:43.2 (4:21.3)
61 Smith, Jordan SR Randolph Southern 6:09.2 19:07.0 60 5:37.8 11:58.3 (6:20.6) 16:37.6 (4:39.4)
62 Tune, Johnathon SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:09.9 19:09.5 61 5:57.8 12:19.3 (6:21.5) 16:44.9 (4:25.7)
63 Harris, Carson SR Southern Wells 6:12.0 19:15.8 62 5:41.0 12:10.3 (6:29.3) 16:47.7 (4:37.5)
64 Hammond, Jack SR Eastbrook 6:12.1 19:16.2 63 6:08.5 12:32.3 (6:23.8) 17:04.5 (4:32.2)
65 Tomey, Caleb SR Randolph Southern 6:12.4 19:17.2 64 6:02.9 12:28.1 (6:25.2) 16:56.2 (4:28.1)
66 Bailey, Bo SR Frankton 6:13.0 19:19.1 65 5:48.1 12:16.7 (6:28.7) 16:55.0 (4:38.4)
67 Garrett, Jay SR Southern Wells 6:13.7 19:21.3 66 5:49.9 12:11.4 (6:21.5) 16:48.4 (4:37.1)
68 LaShure, Jake JR Frankton 6:14.1 19:22.4 67 5:48.3 12:12.8 (6:24.6) 16:49.9 (4:37.1)
69 Kolvoord, Bradlee SR Churubusco 6:14.3 19:23.2 68 5:53.5 12:14.6 (6:21.2) 16:55.3 (4:40.7)
70 Prater, Shawn SR Churubusco 6:15.1 19:25.4 69 6:02.7 12:33.2 (6:30.5) 17:08.1 (4:35.0)
71 Russell, Jeremiah SR Alexandria 6:15.6 19:27.0 70 5:59.1 12:33.2 (6:34.2) 17:01.9 (4:28.7)
72 Anderson , Tristan SR Adams Central 6:15.7 19:27.5 71 5:32.5 11:48.3 (6:15.8) 16:38.9 (4:50.6)
73 Clay, Nolan SR Muncie Burris 6:15.9 19:28.0 72 6:24.1 12:51.8 (6:27.8) 17:18.4 (4:26.6)
74 Zheng, Stanley SR Muncie Burris 6:16.9 19:31.3 73 6:18.8 12:43.8 (6:25.1) 17:13.3 (4:29.6)
75 Baker-Stahl, Luc SR Muncie Burris 6:17.6 19:33.2 74 5:52.9 12:24.3 (6:31.4) 17:05.2 (4:41.0)
76 Anderson, Alex JR Adams Central 6:17.7 19:33.6 75 6:09.5 12:37.8 (6:28.4) 17:12.2 (4:34.5)
77 Barker, Cole SR Randolph Southern 6:17.9 19:34.2 76 6:10.6 12:40.3 (6:29.8) 17:12.6 (4:32.3)
78 Winer, Alix JR Southwood 6:18.0 19:34.5 77 6:07.3 12:29.5 (6:22.3) 17:04.5 (4:35.1)
79 Harrell, Mitchell SR Northwestern 6:18.1 19:34.9 78 5:55.5 12:28.1 (6:32.6) 17:13.8 (4:45.7)
80 Wesseler, Ethan SR Fairfield 6:18.1 19:34.9 79 5:58.3 12:28.7 (6:30.5) 17:07.9 (4:39.2)
81 Fye, Xavier SR Alexandria 6:18.3 19:35.5 80 5:54.9 12:29.4 (6:34.5) 17:04.0 (4:34.7)
82 Egly, Luke SR Adams Central 6:19.0 19:37.6 81 6:09.4 12:38.7 (6:29.4) 17:14.2 (4:35.5)
83 Cournoyer, Jace SR Northwestern 6:19.6 19:39.6 82 5:57.7 12:28.1 (6:30.5) 17:09.1 (4:41.1)
84 Gruss, Jeremy SR Coldwater 6:20.2 19:41.4 83 5:49.4 12:19.8 (6:30.4) 17:09.2 (4:49.5)
85 Mula, Austin SR Tipton 6:20.3 19:41.8 84 5:39.3 12:05.9 (6:26.6) 17:04.9 (4:59.0)
86 Topliff, Landon SR Southwood 6:20.5 19:42.2 85 6:00.2 12:36.1 (6:36.0) 17:14.1 (4:38.0)
87 Davis, Wyatt SR Wabash 6:20.7 19:42.8 86 6:11.0 12:42.6 (6:31.6) 17:21.0 (4:38.5)
88 Lawrence, Addison SR Frankton 6:21.2 19:44.4   5:52.4 12:29.8 (6:37.4) 17:13.6 (4:43.8)
89 Ballinger, Dalton SR Coldwater 6:21.8 19:46.4 87 5:49.1 12:27.3 (6:38.2) 17:13.9 (4:46.7)
90 Marshall, Joey SR Madison-Grant 6:22.0 19:47.0 88 6:10.3 12:45.0 (6:34.7) 17:26.9 (4:42.0)
91 Barber, Nathaniel SR Muncie Burris 6:22.2 19:47.6 89 6:07.4 12:45.2 (6:37.8) 17:23.5 (4:38.4)
92 Lehman, Christopher SR Fairfield 6:22.4 19:48.3 90 6:08.7 12:41.3 (6:32.7) 17:19.8 (4:38.5)
93 Hasty, Cole JR Madison-Grant 6:23.3 19:50.9 91 6:09.1 12:48.4 (6:39.4) 17:26.3 (4:37.9)
94 Kelley, Carson SR Southwood 6:24.0 19:53.0 92 6:07.0 12:51.7 (6:44.8) 17:29.1 (4:37.4)
95 Rentschler, Ian SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:24.4 19:54.3   6:05.6 12:40.6 (6:35.0) 17:25.1 (4:44.6)
96 Shaffer, Cayden SR Adams Central 6:24.4 19:54.4 93 6:08.8 12:40.3 (6:31.6) 17:17.6 (4:37.4)
97 Webb, Blaidon SR Clinton Central 6:25.0 19:56.4 94 5:45.8 12:02.7 (6:16.9) 16:36.9 (4:34.3)
98 Correll, Mason SR Northwestern 6:25.3 19:57.4 95 5:58.1 12:41.7 (6:43.7) 17:30.5 (4:48.8)
99 Frye, Steven SR Madison-Grant 6:25.6 19:58.2 96 6:04.3 12:39.6 (6:35.4) 17:25.8 (4:46.3)
100 Lakes, Zach SR Madison-Grant 6:25.7 19:58.3 97 6:31.9 13:07.2 (6:35.3) 17:31.3 (4:24.2)
101 Geise, Ben SR Churubusco 6:25.9 19:59.0 98 6:00.0 12:43.7 (6:43.7) 17:30.2 (4:46.6)
102 Moistner, Bailey SR Northeastern 6:26.8 20:01.8 99 6:19.0 12:51.5 (6:32.5) 17:32.2 (4:40.7)
103 Fisher, Colton SR Randolph Southern 6:27.1 20:02.9 100 6:19.6 12:52.0 (6:32.5) 17:32.1 (4:40.2)
104 Krishnan, Nithin JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:27.3 20:03.4   6:10.8 12:51.9 (6:41.1) 17:39.5 (4:47.7)
105 Connelley, Korbin JR Adams Central 6:27.7 20:04.8 101 6:07.7 12:41.9 (6:34.3) 17:29.1 (4:47.2)
106 Kochell , Wesley SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:28.4 20:06.7   6:23.0 13:07.0 (6:44.0) 17:44.3 (4:37.4)
107 Marks, Nathan SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:32.3 20:18.9   6:19.9 13:01.8 (6:42.0) 17:44.5 (4:42.7)
108 Estes, Josh SR Wisdom Builders 6:32.4 20:19.4 102 6:20.8 13:05.0 (6:44.3) 17:49.0 (4:44.0)
109 Silvers, Alvin SR Southwood 6:33.9 20:23.9 103 6:12.2 13:19.6 (7:07.5) 17:57.4 (4:37.8)
110 Jenkins, Levi SR Clinton Central 6:34.3 20:25.2 104 6:16.6 13:09.3 (6:52.7) 17:59.9 (4:50.6)
111 Drennen, Vaughn SR Southern Wells 6:36.0 20:30.3 105 6:40.2 13:35.5 (6:55.3) 18:08.3 (4:32.8)
112 Webb, Bryson SR Clinton Central 6:36.1 20:30.8 106 6:23.8 13:13.2 (6:49.5) 17:59.8 (4:46.6)
113 Painter, Zackery SR Liberty Christian 6:36.2 20:31.1 107 6:12.8 13:00.2 (6:47.4) 17:55.0 (4:54.9)
114 Dunn, John JR Clinton Central 6:36.5 20:32.1 108 6:18.3 13:11.6 (6:53.4) 18:06.7 (4:55.2)
115 Bouroff, Gus SR Northwestern 6:36.5 20:32.2 109 6:19.5 13:29.9 (7:10.5) 18:17.7 (4:47.8)
116 Howell, Kaden JR Madison-Grant 6:37.9 20:36.5 110 6:10.0 12:57.2 (6:47.2) 17:57.7 (5:00.6)
117 Rinker, Cameron SR Blackford 6:40.1 20:43.3 111 6:28.7 13:22.0 (6:53.3) 18:13.8 (4:51.8)
118 Ridge, Dawson SR Winchester Community 6:41.2 20:46.7 112 6:16.3 13:08.8 (6:52.5) 18:13.0 (5:04.2)
119 Smith, Jimmy SR Wabash 6:43.3 20:53.1 113 6:13.8 13:21.9 (7:08.1) 18:21.0 (4:59.2)
120 Yeakle, Austin SR Eastbrook 6:44.8 20:57.7 114 6:31.5 13:31.7 (7:00.2) 18:26.7 (4:55.1)
121 Deckard, T.C. SR Randolph Southern 6:44.8 20:57.8 115 6:29.6 13:27.8 (6:58.2) 18:19.0 (4:51.2)
122 Stephenson, Josh JR Muncie Burris 6:46.1 21:01.8   6:27.9 13:33.3 (7:05.4) 18:29.3 (4:56.0)
123 Amburgey, Parker SR Madison-Grant 6:47.1 21:05.0 116 6:09.7 13:11.9 (7:02.2) 18:14.0 (5:02.1)
124 Jennings, Josh Blackford 6:48.7 21:09.8 117 6:39.5 13:38.8 (6:59.4) 18:37.7 (4:58.9)
125 Jozwiak, Nick SR Northwestern 6:48.7 21:10.0 118 6:20.3 13:39.6 (7:19.3) 18:38.4 (4:58.9)
126 Arnold, Kaidenn JR Adams Central 6:49.0 21:10.8 119 6:36.5 13:37.3 (7:00.8) 18:36.7 (4:59.5)
127 Smith, Josiah SR Muncie Burris 6:49.5 21:12.5   6:23.6 13:21.8 (6:58.3) 18:34.1 (5:12.3)
128 Mahaney, Nate SR Tipton 6:51.3 21:18.0 120 6:34.0 13:40.3 (7:06.4) 18:38.2 (4:57.9)
129 Shore, Lane JR Randolph Southern 6:52.0 21:20.2 121 6:20.7 13:44.1 (7:23.4) 18:43.8 (4:59.8)
130 Yoder, Taylor SR Eastern (Greentown) 6:52.3 21:21.2 122 6:42.6 13:43.3 (7:00.7) 18:40.3 (4:57.0)
131 Bane, Justin JR Northeastern 6:52.4 21:21.5 123 6:36.3 13:48.9 (7:12.7) 18:52.2 (5:03.4)
132 Graft, Cody SR Churubusco 6:52.4 21:21.6   6:37.0 13:47.6 (7:10.6) 18:51.2 (5:03.6)
133 Stockton, Gannen JR Northeastern 6:55.5 21:31.1 124 6:36.2 13:49.1 (7:12.9) 18:52.3 (5:03.2)
134 Jones, Anthony SR Coldwater 6:56.9 21:35.4 125 6:29.0 13:42.7 (7:13.8) 18:48.9 (5:06.3)
135 Corbin, Deron SR Fairfield 6:57.3 21:36.6 126 6:48.1 14:04.1 (7:16.1) 19:11.0 (5:06.9)
136 Paultre, Caleb JR Wisdom Builders 6:59.0 21:41.9 127 6:21.9 14:02.8 (7:40.9) 19:08.1 (5:05.4)
137 Boone, Kaleb SR Clinton Central 7:01.1 21:48.4 128 6:23.9 13:48.2 (7:24.4) 19:11.2 (5:23.0)
138 White, Macaiah SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:01.7 21:50.5 129 6:41.4 13:43.1 (7:01.8) 18:54.0 (5:10.9)
139 Ludwig, Ben SR Northwestern 7:02.0 21:51.2 130 6:38.5 13:59.3 (7:20.8) 19:09.4 (5:10.1)
140 Butcher, Landon SR Alexandria 7:02.5 21:52.8 131 6:47.3 14:13.6 (7:26.4) 19:19.2 (5:05.6)
141 Wihebrink, Cameron JR Liberty Christian 7:03.4 21:55.7 132 6:38.6 14:03.4 (7:24.8) 19:12.4 (5:09.0)
142 Veach, Christian SR Madison-Grant 7:04.1 21:57.8   6:38.1 14:15.1 (7:37.1) 19:17.4 (5:02.4)
143 DeDecker, Gavin JR Madison-Grant 7:04.9 22:00.3   6:51.0 14:15.4 (7:24.4) 19:18.1 (5:02.7)
144 Brandt, Kyle JR Churubusco 7:05.7 22:02.8   6:39.8 14:01.4 (7:21.7) 19:20.0 (5:18.6)
145 Bailey, Isaac JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:06.1 22:04.1   6:58.7 14:21.0 (7:22.4) 19:26.2 (5:05.2)
146 Harms, Jacob SR Madison-Grant 7:11.1 22:19.4   6:50.4 14:22.3 (7:32.0) 19:34.1 (5:11.8)
147 Phenis, Caden SR Randolph Southern 7:11.3 22:20.2   6:48.9 14:19.2 (7:30.4) 19:26.8 (5:07.7)
148 Ferrel, Mitchell SR Clinton Central 7:12.6 22:24.3   6:48.5 14:18.0 (7:29.6) 19:34.9 (5:17.0)
149 Hewitt, Ben SR Wabash 7:13.6 22:27.3 133 6:54.4 14:19.6 (7:25.3) 19:42.7 (5:23.1)
150 Quinn, Jared SR Alexandria 7:16.2 22:35.5 134 6:45.3 14:37.1 (7:51.8) 20:01.0 (5:24.0)
151 Miller, Gregory SR Tipton 7:16.9 22:37.5 135 6:44.0 14:31.4 (7:47.4) 19:55.3 (5:23.9)
152 Gruss, Eric SR Coldwater 7:17.0 22:38.0   6:29.2 14:04.7 (7:35.6) 19:35.7 (5:31.1)
153 Clamme, Jacob SR Blackford 7:20.8 22:49.6 136 6:41.8 14:10.1 (7:28.4) 19:38.0 (5:28.0)
154 Sulek, Alex SR Winchester Community 7:22.3 22:54.5 137 7:04.5 14:51.3 (7:46.9) 20:12.8 (5:21.5)
155 Nelson, Weslee SR Southwood 7:25.1 23:03.2   7:03.9 14:46.4 (7:42.6) 20:12.3 (5:26.0)
156 Oliver, Bradley SR Northeastern 7:25.6 23:04.6 138 6:57.7 14:38.5 (7:40.8) 20:11.9 (5:33.5)
157 Dienberg, Logun SR Blackford 7:37.0 23:40.2 139 7:02.8 15:01.7 (7:58.9) 20:44.0 (5:42.3)
158 Smith, Adam JR Liberty Christian 7:38.0 23:43.3 140 7:06.3 15:14.3 (8:08.1) 20:59.0 (5:44.8)
159 Metangmo, Ashley SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:41.8 23:55.1   7:22.0 15:35.5 (8:13.5) 21:12.0 (5:36.6)
160 Hillman, Nicholas SR Eastern (Greentown) 7:44.3 24:02.8   7:22.6 15:29.2 (8:06.7) 21:05.9 (5:36.7)
161 Jenkins, Jesse SR Coldwater 7:47.7 24:13.2   6:52.3 15:26.8 (8:34.6) 21:08.0 (5:41.2)
162 Stults, Isaac SR Southern Wells 7:59.2 24:49.1 141 7:46.7 16:17.2 (8:30.5) 22:02.8 (5:45.7)
163 Kollars, Chris SR Alexandria 8:08.2 25:16.8 142 7:47.4 16:28.6 (8:41.3) 22:22.5 (5:53.9)
164 Corbin, Seth SR Fairfield 8:08.6 25:18.2 143 7:42.9 16:27.5 (8:44.6) 22:26.3 (5:58.9)
165 Williams, Tyler SR Eastern (Greentown) 8:12.2 25:29.5   7:37.4 16:25.8 (8:48.4) 22:28.4 (6:02.7)
166 Bosken, Ben SR Winchester Community 8:15.2 25:38.7 144 7:31.9 16:08.4 (8:36.6) 22:24.8 (6:16.4)
167 Myers, Owen JR Northwestern 9:22.1 29:06.6   8:21.7 18:49.8 (10:28.2) 25:47.1 (6:57.4)
168 Smith, Brendan SR Clinton Central DNF   5:34.5 11:32.6 (5:58.1)  
168 Syswerda, Thane JR Eastbrook DNF   13:42.6