UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-16-17   Venue: UMass Dartmouth - North Dartmouth, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Sub Varsity Women 5k Run CC Sub Varsity
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Women 5k Run CC Varsity
Women 5k Run CC Sub Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:03 19:48 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 9
2 1:46:07 21:13 88 8 14 17 21 28 31 40
3 1:47:18 21:27 102 13 16 19 25 29 30 33
4 1:49:00 21:48 132 15 22 23 26 46 54 61
5 1:49:34 21:54 147 10 12 18 50 57 62  
6 1:49:45 21:57 148 11 20 34 41 42 45 48
7 1:51:23 22:16 179 24 27 32 47 49    
8 1:50:38 22:07 188 1 35 44 53 55 56  
9 1:53:11 22:38 205 36 37 38 43 51 52 59
10 2:08:20 25:40 293 39 58 64 65 67 71 72
11 2:15:19 27:03 326 60 63 66 68 69    
12 2:49:31 33:54 368 70 73 74 75 76    
Women 5k Run CC Sub Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nangle, Jessica FR Naval Academy Prep 6:04.0 18:51.1 1
2 Larkin, Elizabeth FR Holy Cross 6:20.6 19:42.5 2
3 Sullivan, Haley FR Holy Cross 6:21.1 19:44.2 3
4 Kurzweil, Charlotte SO Holy Cross 6:22.7 19:49.2 4
5 Haywood, Sophia FR Holy Cross 6:23.4 19:51.4 5
6 Jordan, Mackenzie FR Holy Cross 6:25.0 19:56.3 6
7 Guilbo, Katherine JR Holy Cross 6:26.9 20:02.2 7
8 Carrier, Julia SR Worcester State 6:33.6 20:23.1 8
9 Leishman, Haley SR Holy Cross 6:34.4 20:25.4 9
10 Carbone, Kristen SO Assumption 6:36.3 20:31.3 10
11 Murdock, Abigail FR Springfield 6:37.2 20:34.1 11
12 Desrochers, Molly JR Holy Cross 6:37.3 20:34.6  
13 Tzimorotas, Cailtin FR Holy Cross 6:37.7 20:35.8  
14 Valdez, Leinni FR Brandeis 6:38.5 20:38.4  
15 Provost, Jane SR Trinity 6:38.9 20:39.6  
16 Keohane, Kerri JR Holy Cross 6:39.5 20:41.4  
17 Trainor, Mariah SR Assumption 6:43.2 20:52.9 12
18 Dignan, Mary Elizabeth SR Westfield State 6:43.4 20:53.5 13
19 Shaughnessy, Riley SR Worcester State 6:43.8 20:54.8 14
20 Testa, Diana FR New Paltz St. 6:44.8 20:57.9  
21 Eddy, Julia SO New Paltz St. 6:45.5 21:00.0  
22 McNamara, Katy(Alison) SO Holy Cross 6:46.1 21:01.8  
23 McCloskey, Shea SO Salisbury 6:47.3 21:05.6  
24 Hayes, Avery SR Trinity 6:49.2 21:11.5  
25 DeCesare, Sydney JR Salve Regina 6:49.4 21:12.1 15
26 Scheub, Rachel SO Trinity 6:49.6 21:12.8  
27 Wassung, Lindsey JR Westfield State 6:50.0 21:14.1 16
28 Ruckel, Sydney FR Salisbury 6:52.1 21:20.4  
29 Cronin, Emsie JR Mount Holyoke 6:52.2 21:20.8  
30 Cheever, Trisha SO Worcester State 6:52.7 21:22.4 17
31 Nee, Christina JR Holy Cross 6:53.5 21:24.7  
32 Lahvis, Mahala FR Brandeis 6:54.3 21:27.3  
33 Mejia, Alexis FR Assumption 6:54.7 21:28.6 18
34 Caffarelli, Jackie SO Westfield State 6:55.0 21:29.6 19
35 Pasqua, Nina SO Eastern Conn. St. 6:55.7 21:31.7  
36 Smith, Kelli SO Adelphi 6:56.2 21:33.1  
37 Maturo, Julia SR Springfield 6:56.5 21:34.2 20
38 Gevry, Amanda SR Worcester State 6:56.7 21:34.8 21
39 Mozzer, Annie JR Salve Regina 6:57.0 21:35.8 22
40 Sandri, Rachel SR Salve Regina 6:57.6 21:37.6 23
41 Depalma, Grace FR Roger Williams 6:58.7 21:40.9 24
42 Mullins, Olivia FR Northern Essex CC 6:58.9 21:41.5  
43 Scott, Madeleine SO Westfield State 7:00.2 21:45.5 25
44 Lussier, Hannah SR Salve Regina 7:00.3 21:46.0 26
45 Swaim, Jillian SO Salisbury 7:00.9 21:47.8  
46 Donovan, Lauren SO Roger Williams 7:02.0 21:51.3 27
47 Dickson, Emily SO Worcester State 7:02.5 21:52.8 28
48 McMeekin, Bethany SR Westfield State 7:03.4 21:55.7 29
49 Brown, Autumn SR Westfield State 7:03.7 21:56.6 30
50 Valdez, Lisbeth FR Brandeis 7:04.4 21:58.9  
51 Tyrrell, Caroline FR Salisbury 7:05.0 22:00.6  
52 Foley, Megan JR Worcester State 7:05.4 22:01.7 31
53 Mason, Emmaline FR Roger Williams 7:06.5 22:05.3 32
54 Maloney, Tara SO Adelphi 7:08.1 22:10.1  
55 Glover, Amy FR Wheaton (Mass.) 7:08.6 22:11.7  
56 Leahy, Katie SR Westfield State 7:08.7 22:12.2 33
57 McManus, Erin SR Springfield 7:10.4 22:17.4 34
58 Connolly, Erin SO Westfield State 7:10.7 22:18.2  
59 Johnson, Madisyn FR Naval Academy Prep 7:10.9 22:19.0 35
60 Mappa, Roey SO Adelphi 7:12.5 22:23.9  
61 Dee, Jamie SO Connecticut College 7:12.7 22:24.6 36
62 Crawford, Amelia JR Connecticut College 7:13.0 22:25.3 37
63 Peragine, Riley FR Connecticut College 7:14.9 22:31.3 38
64 Mulinge, Patriciah SO UMass Boston 7:15.5 22:33.1 39
65 Turner, Amanda SR Worcester State 7:16.0 22:34.7 40
66 McCann, Abbie SO Springfield 7:16.5 22:36.3 41
67 Ryan, Molly SR Trinity 7:17.4 22:39.1  
68 Bumpus, Emily SR Worcester State 7:18.0 22:41.1  
69 Herrmann, Sophie FR New Paltz St. 7:18.3 22:41.8  
70 Gunter, Allison FR Springfield 7:18.9 22:43.7 42
71 Sullivan, Casey SR Connecticut College 7:19.3 22:45.0 43
72 Brown, Emma FR Keene State 7:19.7 22:46.2  
73 Chernick, Jenna FR Eastern Conn. St. 7:19.9 22:46.9  
74 Means, Sydney FR Naval Academy Prep 7:20.1 22:47.4 44
75 McIsaac, Sara SR Worcester State 7:20.2 22:47.7  
76 Broderick, Maeven FR Springfield 7:20.3 22:48.0 45
77 LeBeau, Jillian JR Salve Regina 7:20.8 22:49.6 46
78 Mitchell, Siobhan FR Roger Williams 7:21.2 22:50.9 47
79 Nascembeni, Victoria SO Springfield 7:21.5 22:51.8 48
80 Golembeski, Paige JR New Paltz St. 7:22.2 22:54.0  
81 Chasse, Catherine SO Roger Williams 7:22.6 22:55.3 49
82 Sullivan, Jaime SR Worcester State 7:23.2 22:57.2  
83 Madden, Erin FR Westfield State 7:23.9 22:59.5  
84 Norman, Emily SO Assumption 7:24.8 23:02.0 50
85 Wilde, Callahan SO Connecticut College 7:25.9 23:05.4 51
86 Alfaro, Leila SO Connecticut College 7:27.0 23:08.9 52
87 Grimmig, Elizabeth FR Naval Academy Prep 7:28.3 23:12.8 53
88 Kittler, Molly JR Salve Regina 7:29.7 23:17.3 54
89 Rogers, Alexandria SR Colby-Sawyer 7:30.2 23:19.0  
90 Brautigam, Evalin SR Eastern Conn. St. 7:32.5 23:26.0  
91 Bernard, Abigail FR Naval Academy Prep 7:33.3 23:28.6 55
92 Dyer, Nicole SO Springfield 7:34.2 23:31.4  
93 Sewall, Anna FR Naval Academy Prep 7:35.4 23:35.2 56
94 Owens, Maddy SO Maine-Farmington 7:36.4 23:38.1  
95 Polak, Alicia SR Assumption 7:36.9 23:39.7 57
96 Wynn, Kendra SO Worcester State 7:39.7 23:48.6  
97 Fredo, Adrianna SR UMass Boston 7:40.2 23:49.9 58
98 Cooke, Alexis SO Keene State 7:40.4 23:50.6  
99 Lenox, Allison FR CC Rhode Island 7:43.2 23:59.3  
100 Cucchiara, Emma SR Worcester State 7:44.5 24:03.3  
101 Cohen, Miya SO Connecticut College 7:44.7 24:03.9 59
102 Grady, Michaela SO Westfield State 7:46.8 24:10.6  
103 Boulerice, Briana FR Springfield 7:48.9 24:16.9  
104 Lopez, Tereza FR Clark (Mass.) 7:50.9 24:23.4  
105 Mahoney, Tyler FR Framingham St. 7:51.1 24:23.9 60
106 Castillo, Diana SR Clark (Mass.) 7:53.9 24:32.5  
107 Bernazani, Julie SR Worcester State 7:54.3 24:33.8  
108 Ehrenstein, Emily SR Keene State 7:55.4 24:37.1  
109 Gillespie, Katie SR Salve Regina 7:57.7 24:44.4 61
110 Flaherty, Michaela SR Assumption 7:58.6 24:47.2 62
111 Parrish, Victoria JR Mount Holyoke 7:59.9 24:51.2  
112 Connor, Mackkenzie FR Westfield State 8:02.9 25:00.6  
113 Perez, Emmalee SR Western NE 8:03.3 25:01.8  
114 Mulcahy, Molly SR Westfield State 8:03.4 25:02.2  
115 Murray, Aliah FR Connecticut College 8:03.6 25:02.6  
116 Castriotta, Abbie FR Colby-Sawyer 8:03.7 25:03.0  
117 Pappalardo, Olivia SR Westfield State 8:04.6 25:05.8  
118 Kehoe, Paige SO Wheaton (Mass.) 8:05.1 25:07.3  
119 Morin, Mikensie FR Nichols 8:05.4 25:08.3  
120 Zachau, Lucy SO Clark (Mass.) 8:08.8 25:18.7  
121 Fitzgerald, Katie SR Westfield State 8:10.4 25:23.7  
122 Eckel, Clare FR Nichols 8:11.7 25:27.8  
123 Senier, Siobhan SO Framingham St. 8:12.8 25:31.3 63
124 Gibbs, Victoria FR Nichols 8:13.9 25:34.8  
125 Storey, Katelyn FR Western NE 8:15.6 25:40.0  
126 Wadja, Cailin JR Western NE 8:16.6 25:43.0  
127 Dewitt, Maddie SO Maine-Farmington 8:16.7 25:43.3  
128 Duffy, Aoife JR Salve Regina 8:18.1 25:47.7  
129 Flagg, Kaleigh SR Worcester State 8:19.1 25:50.8  
130 Gibson, Madelyn FR Bristol CC 8:20.0 25:53.8  
131 Cerullo, SaraMarie FR CC Rhode Island 8:24.8 26:08.5  
132 Boyer, Diana SR Connecticut College 8:31.3 26:28.6  
133 Shipley, Olivia SR Adelphi 8:32.8 26:33.3  
134 Cameron, Sierra FR Clark (Mass.) 8:34.2 26:37.8  
135 Martin, Faye FR UMass Boston 8:39.5 26:54.2 64
136 Neild, Danielle SR Fitchburg St. 8:42.1 27:02.4  
137 Hernandez, Ashley SO UMass Boston 8:42.5 27:03.5 65
138 Laviolette , Hilary JR Western NE 8:49.2 27:24.5  
139 Stupalski, Kylie FR Framingham St. 8:55.3 27:43.4 66
140 Mullen, Caroline SR UMass Boston 9:00.7 28:00.1 67
141 Regan, Jessica SO Southern Maine 9:03.6 28:09.1  
142 Dow, Samantha SO Southern Maine 9:03.8 28:09.7  
143 Miller, Isabella SR Fitchburg St. 9:08.1 28:23.1  
144 Girardi, Kate SR Framingham St. 9:08.7 28:24.8 68
145 Martin, Marie FR Maine-Farmington 9:15.7 28:46.9  
146 Gagne, Rene FR Fitchburg St. 9:24.0 29:12.5  
147 Kohlenberger, Meagan SO Framingham St. 9:25.2 29:16.2 69
148 Lindsay, Jessica SO Maine Maritime 9:25.6 29:17.6 70
149 Appolon, Annie SO UMass Boston 9:38.9 29:58.8 71
150 Burnes, Olivia SO UMass Boston 9:41.4 30:06.5 72
151 O'Brien, Rebecca FR Northern Essex CC 9:49.4 30:31.4  
152 Lucas, Abby FR Maine Maritime 9:49.5 30:31.7 73
153 Alves, Sasha FR Bristol CC 9:50.9 30:36.2  
154 Riggott, Kelsey FR Maine-Farmington 10:00.6 31:06.3  
155 Barry, Madison FR Maine Maritime 10:23.9 32:18.7 74
156 Toupin, Ally FR Bristol CC 10:24.2 32:19.5  
157 Estaban, Kairey FR Northern Essex CC 11:55.1 37:02.0  
158 Philbrick, Kenzie FR Maine Maritime 12:27.0 38:41.3 75
159 Maiers-Nesbitt, Lilybeth FR Maine Maritime 12:27.3 38:42.2 76
Women 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:56 18:47 56 3 7 10 15 21 29 46
2 1:35:17 19:03 87 5 11 14 17 40 48 71
3 1:34:46 18:57 99 2 8 13 22 54 62 105
4 1:37:01 19:24 153 16 19 34 37 47 66 67
5 1:38:20 19:40 251 12 38 51 74 76 82 111
6 1:38:42 19:44 264 24 36 63 69 72 83  
7 1:39:21 19:52 302 20 32 44 70 136 141 155
8 1:39:21 19:52 324 9 59 78 85 93 96 154
9 1:39:29 19:53 334 6 52 58 104 114 142 178
10 1:39:44 19:56 335 23 56 73 77 106 146 171
11 1:40:13 20:02 361 41 61 64 88 107 134 160
12 1:40:43 20:08 399 4 55 60 101 179 215  
13 1:41:11 20:14 415 25 65 97 113 115 120 123
14 1:41:34 20:18 438 42 50 112 116 118 131 150
15 1:42:00 20:24 467 49 81 90 110 137    
16 1:42:11 20:26 473 33 94 108 117 121 147 148
17 1:43:14 20:38 484 18 43 53 184 186    
18 1:42:50 20:34 503 39 75 92 122 175 176 180
19 1:42:43 20:32 512 31 95 125 126 135 144 159
20 1:43:59 20:47 549 45 79 86 140 199 222 231
21 1:43:34 20:42 551 27 89 128 151 156 189 209
22 1:44:58 20:59 600 35 68 139 165 193 198 211
23 1:45:26 21:05 640 57 91 138 164 190 204 205
24 1:45:30 21:06 651 80 109 130 149 183 225 228
25 1:45:41 21:08 659 30 143 152 166 168 170 188
26 1:47:17 21:27 730 84 127 133 185 201 229 235
27 1:47:21 21:28 733 98 103 163 169 200    
28 1:47:23 21:28 740 102 119 153 172 194 196 202
29 1:48:19 21:39 752 87 99 162 197 207 212 223
30 1:47:43 21:32 774 100 158 161 174 181 191 192
31 1:51:22 22:16 796 26 129 206 217 218 219 221
32 1:50:18 22:03 799 28 173 187 195 216 226 232
33 1:52:02 22:24 886 124 132 203 213 214 220  
34 2:16:06 27:13 903 1 157 239 246 260    
35 2:12:23 26:28 1079 167 182 241 244 245    
36 2:22:03 28:24 1121 145 236 242 243 255    
37 2:09:48 25:57 1155 224 227 233 234 237 238  
38 2:19:03 27:48 1173 208 230 240 247 248 250 254
39 2:37:53 31:34 1187 177 249 252 253 256 257 258
40 2:57:19 35:27 1243 210 251 259 261 262    
Women 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shafer, Abby SR New England College 5:45.4 17:53.2 1
2 Bryson, Emily SR Brandeis 5:48.3 18:02.2 2
3 Pagliuca, Antonia SR Assumption 5:49.8 18:07.0 3
4 Chepyegon, Ivy JR American Int'l 5:57.3 18:30.1 4
5 Daley, Briana SR Trinity 5:59.5 18:36.9 5
6 Rogers, Mia JR Worcester State 6:00.2 18:39.2 6
7 Fisher, Courtney SR Assumption 6:01.3 18:42.6 7
8 Bryson, Julia SR Brandeis 6:02.5 18:46.4 8
9 Madeia, Kristen JR Springfield 6:03.2 18:48.6 9
10 Corbeil, Megan SR Assumption 6:03.8 18:50.4 10
11 Harrison, Grace 2 Trinity 6:05.8 18:56.6 11
12 Cavanagh, Emily SO New Paltz St. 6:06.0 18:57.1 12
13 Bertaux, Danielle SO Brandeis 6:06.4 18:58.6 13
14 Feenstra, Samantha SO Trinity 6:07.0 19:00.3 14
15 Marston, Kialeigh SO Assumption 6:08.5 19:05.1 15
16 Spitler, Kathryn SR Holy Cross 6:09.0 19:06.6 16
17 Barnes, Anna SR Trinity 6:09.7 19:08.9 17
18 Curtin, Molly SR Regis (Mass.) 6:10.1 19:09.9 18
19 Walsh, Alyson FR Holy Cross 6:10.4 19:10.8 19
20 Demeo, Alex SR Salve Regina 6:10.6 19:11.4 20
21 Sullivan, Elizabeth SR Assumption 6:10.8 19:12.1 21
22 Barry, Meaghan SR Brandeis 6:11.4 19:13.9 22
23 Cronin, Meredith FR Connecticut College 6:11.8 19:15.3 23
24 Foianini, Liana FR Salisbury 6:12.3 19:16.8 24
25 Carroll, Julie SO Westfield State 6:12.5 19:17.4 25
26 Cousineau, Shayna FR RIC 6:12.7 19:18.0 26
27 Julian, Nicole SO Adelphi 6:12.9 19:18.6 27
28 Crompton, Kaylyn SO Castleton University 6:13.0 19:19.1 28
29 Allen, Charlotte JR Assumption 6:13.7 19:21.2 29
30 Oligny, Lauren SR Colby-Sawyer 6:14.3 19:22.9 30
31 Rodriquez, Stephanie SO Babson 6:14.5 19:23.6 31
32 Weisse, Emma SO Suffolk 6:15.2 19:25.7  
33 Owen, Olivia SR Salve Regina 6:15.8 19:27.7 32
34 Banks, Kassandrah SR Eastern Conn. St. 6:16.1 19:28.7 33
35 Gioia, Gabrielle FR Holy Cross 6:16.5 19:29.9 34
36 LeBlanc, Katie SO Maine-Farmington 6:16.7 19:30.4 35
37 Schwartz, Alison SR Salisbury 6:16.9 19:31.0 36
38 Ahearn, Erin SR Holy Cross 6:17.6 19:33.3 37
39 Williams, Cassandra FR New Paltz St. 6:17.9 19:34.4 38
40 Glennie, Kristen SR Clark (Mass.) 6:18.1 19:35.0 39
41 Ells, Hannah SR Trinity 6:18.3 19:35.4 40
42 Brown, Katherine FR Wheaton (Mass.) 6:18.4 19:35.7 41
43 Lynch, Katharine SR Keene State 6:18.5 19:36.0 42
44 Mann, Magdalene SO Regis (Mass.) 6:18.6 19:36.3 43
45 Wilson, Olivia SR Salve Regina 6:18.7 19:36.6 44
46 Madden, Jenise SO Bridgewater St. 6:18.8 19:37.1 45
47 Novack, Tressa FR Assumption 6:19.0 19:37.5 46
48 Pileika, Deana SO Holy Cross 6:20.3 19:41.7 47
49 Bourgeois, Nina SO Trinity 6:20.8 19:43.2 48
50 Mawdsley, Sarah SO Roger Williams 6:20.9 19:43.7 49
51 Sarro, Caroline SR Keene State 6:21.1 19:44.1 50
52 Morgan, Vanessa SO New Paltz St. 6:21.2 19:44.4 51
53 Murdocca, Justine SR Worcester State 6:21.3 19:44.7 52
54 Boucias, Maddie SO Regis (Mass.) 6:21.4 19:45.2 53
55 Ogundiran, Doyin SR Brandeis 6:21.5 19:45.5 54
56 Fannon, Jennifer SR American Int'l 6:21.9 19:46.6 55
57 Brydson, Eva JR Connecticut College 6:22.1 19:47.1 56
58 Dias, Meagan JR Western NE 6:22.6 19:48.8 57
59 Olson, Elisabeth SO Worcester State 6:22.7 19:49.1 58
60 Wentnick, Rachel FR Springfield 6:22.8 19:49.5 59
61 Amato, Sara JR Assumption 6:22.9 19:49.8  
62 Dumas, Iman SR American Int'l 6:23.1 19:50.5 60
63 Groen, Maddi SR Wheaton (Mass.) 6:23.3 19:50.9 61
64 Iwaszkiewicz, Natalie FR Brandeis 6:23.6 19:51.8 62
65 Tompkins, Mia JR St. Joseph (Conn.) 6:23.8 19:52.6  
66 Sniffen, Carly JR Salisbury 6:24.0 19:53.2 63
67 Miceli, Rebecca SR Wheaton (Mass.) 6:24.3 19:54.0 64
68 Noland, Andrea SO Westfield State 6:25.4 19:57.4 65
69 Coddington, Sydney FR Holy Cross 6:25.7 19:58.6 66
70 Richter, Camden FR Holy Cross 6:25.9 19:59.1 67
71 Pulito, Laura SR Maine-Farmington 6:26.0 19:59.4 68
72 Potter, Abby SO Salisbury 6:26.2 20:00.0 69
73 Cipkas, Alexa SR Salve Regina 6:26.3 20:00.4 70
74 Burdulis, Julia FR Trinity 6:26.5 20:00.8 71
75 Mazer, Ashley SO Salisbury 6:26.6 20:01.3 72
76 Sheeran, Grace SR Connecticut College 6:26.8 20:01.8 73
77 Engrassia, Amanda SO New Paltz St. 6:26.9 20:02.3 74
78 Braccio, Nicolina SO Clark (Mass.) 6:27.0 20:02.6 75
79 O'brien, Brenna SO New Paltz St. 6:27.1 20:03.0 76
80 Pisarik, Jennifer ? UNA-UMass Lowell 6:27.2 20:03.2  
81 Noyes, Hannah SO Connecticut College 6:27.6 20:04.4 77
82 Giardino, Emily SR Springfield 6:27.8 20:05.0 78
83 Grattan, Kristyn SR Bridgewater St. 6:29.1 20:09.1 79
84 O'Reilly, Jessica SR UMass Dartmouth 6:29.3 20:09.6 80
85 D'urso, Makayla SR Roger Williams 6:29.5 20:10.2 81
86 Abrams, Monica SR New Paltz St. 6:29.6 20:10.7 82
87 Halloran, Fiona JR Salisbury 6:29.9 20:11.4 83
88 Kelly, Amy FR Fitchburg St. 6:30.0 20:11.8 84
89 Wunderlich, Hannah JR Springfield 6:30.1 20:12.3 85
90 Guyon, Emily JR Bridgewater St. 6:30.3 20:12.7 86
91 Christian, Alexandra SO Holy Cross 6:30.6 20:13.7  
92 Dunham, Kaylan SO Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:30.8 20:14.2 87
93 LeBlanc, Abigail SO Wheaton (Mass.) 6:31.4 20:16.2 88
94 Olsen, Catherine JR Adelphi 6:32.6 20:20.0 89
95 Kaplan, Hannah SO Roger Williams 6:32.9 20:20.8 90
96 Silveira, Kathleen SR Western NE 6:33.7 20:23.2 91
97 Doyle, Maddy JR Clark (Mass.) 6:34.0 20:24.3 92
98 LaChance, Macayla 2 Springfield 6:34.6 20:26.2 93
99 Knox, Haley JR Eastern Conn. St. 6:34.9 20:27.0 94
100 Harrington, Rachel SR UMass Lowell 6:35.3 20:28.2  
101 Hood, Chaela JR Babson 6:35.5 20:29.1 95
102 Carlone, Deanna FR Springfield 6:35.9 20:30.1 96
103 Izabel, Lauren JR Westfield State 6:36.0 20:30.5 97
104 Evans, Heather SR Southern Maine 6:36.2 20:31.1 98
105 Barlow, Victoria SO Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:36.4 20:31.6 99
106 Lynch, Madison FR Emerson 6:36.7 20:32.7 100
107 Keown, Jamie SO American Int'l 6:36.9 20:33.2 101
108 Moss, Corrin JR Mount Holyoke 6:37.1 20:33.8 102
109 Siroix, Syndey FR Southern Maine 6:37.2 20:34.1 103
110 Puleo, Shaylee SR Worcester State 6:37.3 20:34.6 104
111 Minor, Christine JR Brandeis 6:37.4 20:34.9 105
112 Hintlian, Tarvis FR Connecticut College 6:37.9 20:36.3 106
113 Brucker, Madeline SR Wheaton (Mass.) 6:38.0 20:36.7 107
114 Curtis, Sara SR Trinity 6:38.5 20:38.1  
115 McKosky, Samantha JR Eastern Conn. St. 6:38.6 20:38.5 108
116 Walsh, Taylor FR UMass Dartmouth 6:38.7 20:38.9 109
117 Kreidwise, Maya FR Roger Williams 6:38.8 20:39.2 110
118 Loughlin, Riley FR New Paltz St. 6:38.9 20:39.5 111
119 Martin, Christina SR Keene State 6:39.0 20:39.9 112
120 Fitzgerald, Lauren JR Westfield State 6:39.2 20:40.4 113
121 Bedard, Kelsey SR Worcester State 6:39.8 20:42.2 114
122 Farley, Rachel FR Westfield State 6:40.9 20:45.8 115
123 Olendorf, Alana JR Keene State 6:41.2 20:46.7 116
124 Terenzi, Amanda SR Eastern Conn. St. 6:41.4 20:47.3 117
125 Dawson, Laura SR Keene State 6:41.6 20:47.8 118
126 Raney, Emma SO Mount Holyoke 6:41.7 20:48.1 119
127 O'Neil, Kerry JR Westfield State 6:41.9 20:48.7 120
128 Lawrence, Sylvia FR Eastern Conn. St. 6:42.2 20:49.7 121
129 French, Liza JR Clark (Mass.) 6:42.4 20:50.4 122
130 Pajer, Kaitlyn FR Westfield State 6:42.6 20:51.1 123
131 Ranahan, Mikaela SR Framingham St. 6:42.8 20:51.5 124
132 Plattner, Melanie SR Babson 6:43.1 20:52.6 125
133 Cavanagh, Emma FR Babson 6:43.4 20:53.5 126
134 Bowman, Kambrynn SR Fitchburg St. 6:43.6 20:54.0 127
135 Grady, Megan SR Adelphi 6:44.1 20:55.6 128
136 McCaffery, Margaret JR RIC 6:44.2 20:56.0 129
137 Spitaels, Victoria SR UMass Dartmouth 6:44.7 20:57.6 130
138 Gravallese, Brittany JR Keene State 6:45.0 20:58.3 131
139 Hempfling, Katie SR New Paltz St. 6:45.1 20:58.9  
140 Donoghue, Beatrice SO Framingham St. 6:45.2 20:59.2 132
141 Taylor, Casey SR Fitchburg St. 6:45.4 20:59.6 133
142 Hartl, Mia FR Wheaton (Mass.) 6:46.7 21:03.6 134
143 Winicki, Caroline FR Babson 6:47.0 21:04.7 135
144 Lynch, Cianna SR Salve Regina 6:47.4 21:05.9 136
145 Harrington, Morgan FR Roger Williams 6:47.6 21:06.4 137
146 Lewis, Sam FR Western NE 6:47.8 21:07.0 138
147 Baker, Gwen JR Maine-Farmington 6:48.4 21:09.2 139
148 Calvo, Sofia FR Bridgewater St. 6:49.5 21:12.3 140
149 Moore, Fran FR Salve Regina 6:50.8 21:16.4 141
150 Morin, Olivia SR Worcester State 6:51.1 21:17.5 142
151 Barrett, Hannah SO Colby-Sawyer 6:52.1 21:20.5 143
152 Burtch, Kelley FR Babson 6:52.3 21:21.1 144
153 Sargent, Meghan SO Mount Ida 6:52.8 21:22.7 145
154 Hensley, Elizabeth SO Connecticut College 6:53.0 21:23.3 146
155 Osak, Rachel SO Eastern Conn. St. 6:53.2 21:24.0 147
156 Gosselin, Christina JR Eastern Conn. St. 6:53.4 21:24.5 148
157 Landry, Hannah FR UMass Dartmouth 6:54.3 21:27.5 149
158 Jarka, Emily SR Keene State 6:54.8 21:28.8 150
159 Auletta, Shannon SR Adelphi 6:54.9 21:29.3 151
160 Fairbairn, Alison SO Colby-Sawyer 6:55.0 21:29.7 152
161 Jacob, Simone FR Mount Holyoke 6:55.1 21:30.0 153
162 Volan, Laura SO Springfield 6:55.3 21:30.4 154
163 Bruce, Katerina JR Salve Regina 6:55.5 21:31.0 155
164 Fairchild, Emory FR Springfield 6:55.6 21:31.3  
165 Winthrop, Cecilia FR Adelphi 6:55.7 21:31.6 156
166 Fast, Isabela FR New England College 6:55.9 21:32.4 157
167 Desilva, Nina SR Emerson 6:56.1 21:33.0 158
168 Murphy, Heather SR Babson 6:56.6 21:34.6 159
169 Brown, Ella FR Wheaton (Mass.) 6:56.9 21:35.4 160
170 Mooney, Jeannette SO Emerson 6:57.5 21:37.2 161
171 Mitchell, Ayanna ? Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:57.7 21:37.8 162
172 Beganny, Lauren SR Southern Maine 6:57.8 21:38.2 163
173 Schafer, Ashley JR Salve Regina 6:57.9 21:38.6  
174 Johnson, Samara SO Eastern Conn. St. 6:58.2 21:39.4  
175 Baptista, Edelinda SO Western NE 6:58.3 21:39.8 164
176 Emery, Hannah SR Maine-Farmington 6:58.9 21:41.7 165
177 Schilling, Molly FR Colby-Sawyer 6:59.2 21:42.6 166
178 Pearsons, Anna SR Rivier 7:00.4 21:46.1 167
179 Boyd, Amanda FR Colby-Sawyer 7:00.5 21:46.5 168
180 Ponte, Nicole SO Southern Maine 7:01.2 21:48.7 169
181 Spainhower, Megan SO Colby-Sawyer 7:01.3 21:49.2 170
182 Teare, Caitlin JR Connecticut College 7:01.9 21:50.8 171
183 Serrano, Michelle SO Mount Holyoke 7:02.3 21:52.2 172
184 Messeck, Miranda JR Castleton University 7:03.0 21:54.5 173
185 Ashbaugh, Cristina SR Emerson 7:03.4 21:55.6 174
186 Reault, Shannon SO Clark (Mass.) 7:04.2 21:58.2 175
187 Bales, Camille JR Clark (Mass.) 7:04.4 21:58.6 176
188 Almore, Tatyana ? Curry 7:04.5 21:59.1 177
189 Siano, Kyra SR Worcester State 7:05.0 22:00.5 178
190 Penney, Kara JR Westfield State 7:05.4 22:01.9  
191 Magni, Olivia SO American Int'l 7:05.9 22:03.3 179
192 Monahan, Emily SR Clark (Mass.) 7:06.1 22:04.1 180
193 Kenney, Natalie SR Emerson 7:06.4 22:05.0 181
194 Owens, Marin JR Rivier 7:09.6 22:14.9 182
195 Ruiz, Christina SR UMass Dartmouth 7:10.3 22:17.1 183
196 Guay, Courtney SO Worcester State 7:10.5 22:17.6  
197 Bubello, Megan SO Regis (Mass.) 7:11.0 22:19.3 184
198 Ryan, Shawna SR Fitchburg St. 7:11.4 22:20.5 185
199 Perkowski, Lauren SR Keene State 7:12.3 22:23.2  
200 Mosko, Jill SO Regis (Mass.) 7:12.4 22:23.7 186
201 Greene, Megan SO Castleton University 7:12.5 22:24.0 187
202 Parker, Bryanna SO Colby-Sawyer 7:12.7 22:24.5 188
203 Chavarria, Beatriz FR Adelphi 7:13.3 22:26.2 189
204 Armstrong, Kaitlin JR Western NE 7:13.9 22:28.2 190
205 Mann, Jessica SO Emerson 7:14.7 22:30.8 191
206 Swift, Chelsea JR Emerson 7:14.9 22:31.4 192
207 Jack, Molly SR Maine-Farmington 7:17.1 22:38.2 193
208 Dillon, Kayla SO Mount Holyoke 7:17.5 22:39.4 194
209 Maier, Lydia SO Castleton University 7:18.9 22:43.6 195
210 Wrobleski, Olivia FR Mount Holyoke 7:19.0 22:44.2 196
211 King, Alison ? Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:19.5 22:45.7 197
212 Kenyon, Chloe SO Maine-Farmington 7:19.9 22:47.0 198
213 Cicchetti, Katherine SR Bridgewater St. 7:20.5 22:48.6 199
214 Boerger, Kiley JR Southern Maine 7:20.7 22:49.4 200
215 Gaffney, Nicole SR Fitchburg St. 7:21.5 22:51.9 201
216 McIntrye, Megan SR Clark (Mass.) 7:22.5 22:55.1  
217 Wolf, Brigit SO Mount Holyoke 7:23.3 22:57.4 202
218 El-Sayed, Amena FR Framingham St. 7:23.8 22:59.2 203
219 Benedict, Ashley SR Western NE 7:25.3 23:03.7 204
220 Kinnie, Makayla FR Western NE 7:25.6 23:04.8 205
221 Tellier, Rebecca SR RIC 7:26.3 23:06.7 206
222 Blossom, Hannah ? Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:27.4 23:10.1 207
223 Hamilton, Meaghan SO Mass. Maritime 7:27.5 23:10.5 208
224 Kearney, Michelle SR Suffolk 7:28.4 23:13.4  
225 Epplett, Abigail SR Wheaton (Mass.) 7:28.6 23:14.0  
226 Delzell, Brianna JR Adelphi 7:28.9 23:14.8 209
227 Jansen, Kimberly SO Anna Maria 7:29.4 23:16.5 210
228 Jenkins, Sarah SR Maine-Farmington 7:29.6 23:17.1 211
229 Diaz, Karen SO Eastern Nazarene 7:30.9 23:21.0  
230 Lavallee, Kala SO Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:32.3 23:25.4 212
231 Perry, Morgan SR Framingham St. 7:34.4 23:31.8 213
232 Takahashi, Eri FR Framingham St. 7:37.3 23:41.1 214
233 Johnson, Alexis SR American Int'l 7:39.2 23:46.8 215
234 Nelson, Alexandra SR Castleton University 7:42.5 23:57.2 216
235 Paiva, Laura JR RIC 7:43.1 23:58.8 217
236 Northup, Veronica JR RIC 7:44.6 24:03.5 218
237 Figueroa, Wennely SO RIC 7:46.7 24:10.3 219
238 Arburr, Dana SO Framingham St. 7:46.9 24:10.9 220
239 Mullin, Bryana FR RIC 7:48.0 24:14.2 221
240 Alexis, Sansha FR Bridgewater St. 7:49.0 24:17.2 222
241 Green, Rebecca SO Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:49.1 24:17.7 223
242 Grantham , Makayla FR Eastern Nazarene 7:53.0 24:29.8  
243 Smith, Olivia FR Maine Maritime 7:55.2 24:36.5 224
244 Brogdon, Stephanie FR UMass Dartmouth 7:58.9 24:48.2 225
245 Alvarez, Bethany SO Castleton University 8:00.8 24:53.9 226
246 Lopez, Samantha SR Emerson 8:01.6 24:56.6  
247 L'Abbe, Abby SO Maine Maritime 8:03.3 25:01.9 227
248 Nunez, Nicaury SO RIC 8:04.7 25:06.2  
249 Jackson, Jennifer FR UMass Dartmouth 8:05.1 25:07.3 228
250 Playdon, Allison SO Emerson 8:05.2 25:07.7  
251 Grider, Krysta SR Fitchburg St. 8:07.5 25:14.8 229
252 Murphy, Kaylene SR Mass. Maritime 8:08.5 25:18.0 230
253 Goodwin, Melissa FR UMass Dartmouth 8:11.5 25:27.3  
254 Parrott, Hallie FR Emerson 8:12.6 25:30.8  
255 Knapp, Jordan FR Bridgewater St. 8:17.2 25:45.0 231
256 Toof, Adrienne JR Castleton University 8:22.9 26:02.7 232
257 Allen, Alex JR Maine Maritime 8:27.5 26:16.8 233
258 James, Sierra JR Maine Maritime 8:30.1 26:25.1 234
259 DeSilvestre, Jenni SR Fitchburg St. 8:31.5 26:29.5 235
260 Frazier, Rachel ? UMD - Alumni 8:35.4 26:41.6  
261 Oliver, Caity FR Mount Ida 8:39.0 26:52.7 236
262 Crocco, Sara JR Emerson 8:40.5 26:57.3  
263 Jordan, Jessica SR St. Joseph (Conn.) 8:45.8 27:14.0  
264 Cyr, Amber SR UMass Dartmouth 8:48.4 27:22.0  
265 Dillon, Julia JR Maine Maritime 8:50.6 27:28.8 237
266 Bradley, Charlette SR Maine Maritime 8:50.7 27:29.1 238
267 Nicole, Benedetti SO New England College 8:53.2 27:36.7 239
268 Miranda, Jennfier ? UMD - Alumni 8:54.9 27:42.0  
269 Espindola, Alison JR Suffolk 9:06.2 28:17.2  
270 Merzon, Sara JR Mass. Maritime 9:10.8 28:31.5 240
271 Bourque, Jael SO Eastern Nazarene 9:12.2 28:35.8  
272 Ferentino, Lauren FR Rivier 9:14.4 28:42.6 241
273 Koloda, Paulina SR St. Joseph (Conn.) 9:16.2 28:48.2  
274 Baldauf, Eleanor SO Castleton University 9:21.7 29:05.3  
275 Alperin, Jillian SO Mount Ida 9:32.7 29:39.5 242
276 Baker, Elizabeth JR Mount Ida 9:32.8 29:39.9 243
277 Brown, Alyssa SR Rivier 9:36.0 29:49.8 244
278 Bassett, Amelia FR Rivier 9:36.2 29:50.3 245
279 Sarr, Oumy FR New England College 9:56.3 30:52.9 246
280 Campbell, Michelle FR Mass. Maritime 9:58.1 30:58.5 247
281 Ethier, Jill JR Mass. Maritime 10:00.3 31:05.3 248
282 Hernandez, Eileen SO Eastern Nazarene 10:17.5 31:58.7  
283 De Serres, Caitlyn ? Curry 10:27.3 32:29.2 249
284 O'Brien, Catherine SO Mass. Maritime 10:31.4 32:42.0 250
285 Mills, Hailey SO Anna Maria 10:34.1 32:50.2 251
286 Terapane, Nikki FR Curry 10:48.3 33:34.6 252
287 Martinsen, Dawn ? Curry 11:01.4 34:15.2 253
288 Staula, Julia SR Mass. Maritime 11:03.6 34:22.1 254
289 Brown, Isabella FR Mount Ida 11:05.8 34:28.9 255
290 Gagnon, Danielle ? Curry 11:27.3 35:35.8 256
291 Buckley, Maggie JR RIC 11:28.3 35:38.8  
292 Pieroni, Kayla SO Mass. Maritime 11:29.1 35:41.4  
293 Swope, Audrey JR Curry 11:30.2 35:44.7 257
294 Ward, Heather FR Mass. Maritime 11:55.1 37:02.1  
295 Garcia, Christina ? Curry 12:03.3 37:27.6 258
296 Doddy, Yolani FR Anna Maria 12:15.0 38:03.9 259
297 Jones, Catherine FR New England College 12:17.4 38:11.3 260
298 Shurtleff, Mackenzie SO Anna Maria 13:22.7 41:34.2 261
299 Sholds, Allison FR Anna Maria 13:22.8 41:34.6 262
Men 8k Run CC Sub Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:18:21 27:40 34 1 4 5 9 15 34 40
2 2:18:33 27:42 35 2 3 6 11 13 18 21
3 2:22:31 28:30 92 8 16 19 23 26 28 29
4 2:26:30 29:18 135 10 12 17 33 63    
5 2:28:52 29:46 170 20 25 36 41 48 54 55
6 2:29:15 29:51 171 27 30 32 39 43 47 49
7 2:30:59 30:11 202 24 37 44 46 51 58 61
8 2:32:28 30:29 222 7 38 56 57 64 67 79
9 2:33:55 30:47 224 14 22 52 65 71    
10 2:34:06 30:49 241 31 45 50 53 62 66 69
11 2:37:41 31:32 268 35 42 59 60 72 77 80
12 2:50:55 34:11 360 68 70 73 74 75 76 78
Men 8k Run CC Sub Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Parlato, Dominic SO UMass Lowell 5:20.0 26:31.1  
2 Rodriguez, Anthony FR UMass Lowell 5:25.1 26:56.3  
3 Santos, Russell SR Brandeis 5:28.1 27:11.2 1
4 Wahl, Jonathan FR Assumption 5:29.0 27:15.8 2
5 Drummond, Matthew SR Assumption 5:31.0 27:25.4 3
6 Molvar, Joseph SO UMass Lowell 5:31.8 27:29.5  
7 Rosenheim, Eric FR Brandeis 5:32.3 27:31.9 4
8 Reich, Sam SO Brandeis 5:32.5 27:33.0 5
9 Durand, Zachary SO Assumption 5:33.9 27:39.8 6
10 Sherrill, Brandon FR Naval Academy Prep 5:34.6 27:43.5 7
11 Milsark, Ethan FR Connecticut College 5:34.9 27:45.1  
12 Eville, Ryan FR Salisbury 5:35.2 27:46.6 8
13 Pollio-Barbee, Harper FR Brandeis 5:35.8 27:49.3 9
14 Mosher, Steven JR Adelphi 5:37.9 28:00.1 10
15 Cardozo, Ryan SO Assumption 5:38.4 28:02.1 11
16 Coccia, Anthony SR Adelphi 5:39.8 28:09.2 12
17 Coughlin, Dermot SO Assumption 5:40.2 28:11.2 13
18 Vermette, Ryan FR Springfield 5:41.0 28:15.4 14
19 Judd, Jacob SO Brandeis 5:41.1 28:15.8 15
20 Clocker, Ryan SO Salisbury 5:41.9 28:19.6 16
21 Khedaru, Aashaun SR Adelphi 5:42.4 28:22.2 17
22 Davis, Matthew FR Assumption 5:42.9 28:24.5 18
23 Weiss, Patrick FR Salisbury 5:45.1 28:35.5 19
24 Suzuki, Yuta JR Westfield State 5:45.2 28:36.3 20
25 Geromini, Jonathan SR Assumption 5:45.4 28:37.2 21
26 Harron, James FR Springfield 5:46.6 28:43.1 22
27 Brown, Spencer SO Trinity 5:46.7 28:43.7  
28 Julien, Gabriel JR Trinity 5:46.9 28:44.5  
29 Carr-Locke, Christian SO Connecticut College 5:47.1 28:45.7  
30 Weber, Michael SO Salisbury 5:47.5 28:47.6 23
31 Moscoso, Lukas FR Bridgewater St. 5:47.9 28:49.8 24
32 Bean, Cameron FR Westfield State 5:50.3 29:01.7 25
33 Harrington, Parker SO Salisbury 5:50.4 29:02.0 26
34 Henderson, Everett FR Roger Williams 5:51.3 29:06.7 27
35 Wiggins, Joey FR Salisbury 5:51.4 29:07.2 28
36 Verbeek, Erkin FR Trinity 5:51.6 29:08.2  
37 Blanche, Justin FR Salisbury 5:53.2 29:16.1 29
38 Lenox, Jack FR Salisbury 5:54.5 29:22.4  
39 Santa-Waldron, Ruben SO Northern Essex CC 5:54.9 29:24.3  
40 McManus, Kevin SR Roger Williams 5:56.4 29:31.9 30
41 LaJeunesse, Zachary FR Worcester State 5:59.8 29:48.8 31
42 Wrynn, Kyle SO Roger Williams 6:00.2 29:50.7 32
43 Picart, Dylan JR Adelphi 6:01.6 29:57.5 33
44 Payne, Brad SR Brandeis 6:01.6 29:57.9 34
45 DiGregorio, Brandon SO Fitchburg St. 6:02.6 30:02.8 35
46 Kelland, Jon SR Westfield State 6:03.6 30:07.6 36
47 Smith, Matt SR Bridgewater St. 6:03.9 30:09.2 37
48 Fullilove, Courtney FR Naval Academy Prep 6:04.3 30:11.2 38
49 Chipchak, Chris SO Roger Williams 6:04.8 30:13.7 39
50 Crowley, Connor FR Brandeis 6:06.7 30:23.0 40
51 Leclaire, Christopher FR Westfield State 6:07.8 30:28.6 41
52 Green, Jeromy FR Salisbury 6:07.9 30:29.2  
53 Weston, Joe FR Fitchburg St. 6:08.2 30:30.7 42
54 Gomez, Jason FR Roger Williams 6:08.7 30:32.8 43
55 Hassanine, Shady FR Bridgewater St. 6:08.8 30:33.3 44
56 Davis, Jeffrey SR Worcester State 6:09.1 30:35.1 45
57 Celia, Joseph SO Bridgewater St. 6:09.3 30:35.7 46
58 Rocheleau, Ryan FR Roger Williams 6:09.6 30:37.5 47
59 Rogler, Matthew SO Westfield State 6:09.8 30:38.5 48
60 Cleathero, Parker SO Roger Williams 6:10.2 30:40.2 49
61 Donahue, Patrick SO Worcester State 6:12.0 30:49.3 50
62 McKenzie, William SO Bridgewater St. 6:12.5 30:52.1 51
63 Johnson, Oliver SR Springfield 6:13.1 30:54.8 52
64 Gilligan, Ryan JR Roger Williams 6:13.6 30:57.2  
65 Torres, Christian SO Worcester State 6:14.4 31:01.1 53
66 Ferreira, Colin FR Westfield State 6:14.9 31:03.9 54
67 Halley, Justin SR Westfield State 6:15.5 31:06.7 55
68 Crough, Spencer FR Connecticut College 6:16.2 31:10.5  
69 Cuenca, Brandon FR Naval Academy Prep 6:16.4 31:11.4 56
70 Duren, James FR Naval Academy Prep 6:16.8 31:13.3 57
71 Moore, Kristopher JR Bridgewater St. 6:17.9 31:18.9 58
72 LaBreck, Conner SO Eastern Conn. St. 6:20.0 31:29.0  
73 Orthwein, Anthony FR Fitchburg St. 6:20.3 31:30.5 59
74 Hiltz, Shea SO Westfield State 6:22.1 31:39.7  
75 Casale, James FR Fitchburg St. 6:22.4 31:40.9 60
76 Canzano, James FR Bridgewater St. 6:22.7 31:42.5 61
77 Shugrue, John FR Worcester State 6:24.6 31:52.0 62
78 Ostrofsky, Jack SO Adelphi 6:26.5 32:01.6 63
79 Leslie, Ragan FR Naval Academy Prep 6:28.1 32:09.6 64
80 Murphy, Liam FR Springfield 6:30.2 32:19.9 65
81 Pratt, Christopher SR Keene State 6:32.1 32:29.5  
82 Bodnar, Sean SR Eastern Conn. St. 6:32.4 32:31.0  
83 Newcomb, John SR Worcester State 6:33.4 32:35.9 66
84 Scherf, Brandon FR Naval Academy Prep 6:33.7 32:37.4 67
85 Coburn, Zach FR Keene State 6:34.0 32:39.0  
86 Connor, Jacob SO Bridgewater St. 6:35.1 32:44.0  
87 Boed, Finn FR Connecticut College 6:35.7 32:47.4  
88 Martin, Keenan SO Maine Maritime 6:36.5 32:51.4 68
89 Bailey, Conor FR Westfield State 6:38.5 33:01.1  
90 Sheehan, Neil SR Salve Regina 6:40.8 33:12.7  
91 Cunningham, Ryan JR Westfield State 6:42.7 33:22.1  
92 Dalelio, Alex SO Worcester State 6:43.9 33:28.2 69
93 Cordova, Omar FR Worcester State 6:44.1 33:29.0  
94 Donlon, Ryan SR Maine Maritime 6:45.5 33:35.7 70
95 Linley, Richard SO Springfield 6:46.8 33:42.6 71
96 Carucci, Ryan SR Westfield State 6:48.0 33:48.4  
97 Hill, Andrew FR Fitchburg St. 6:49.8 33:57.1 72
98 Casey, Alex SO Bridgewater St. 6:54.1 34:18.8  
99 Fernandes, Chris FR Eastern Conn. St. 6:57.9 34:37.6  
100 Peltz, Noah FR Maine Maritime 6:59.1 34:43.6 73
101 Freeza, Michael FR Northern Essex CC 7:00.0 34:47.9  
102 Brigante, John SR Maine Maritime 7:00.3 34:49.5 74
103 Gerencer, Steven FR Maine Maritime 7:01.6 34:55.8 75
104 Sullivan, Ryan FR Maine Maritime 7:01.9 34:57.5 76
105 Fournier, Daniel JR Fitchburg St. 7:03.2 35:03.7 77
106 Roule, Jose FR Westfield State 7:04.2 35:08.7  
107 Tacheny, Seth SR Maine Maritime 7:10.9 35:42.2 78
108 Hill, Dalton FR Naval Academy Prep 7:12.6 35:50.6 79
109 Simpson, Charlie FR Maine Maritime 7:15.3 36:04.0  
110 Bennett, Quenten FR Naval Academy Prep 7:15.6 36:05.7  
111 Lantigua, Christian FR Fitchburg St. 7:15.7 36:06.2 80
112 Lutz, John SR Salve Regina 7:29.2 37:13.0  
113 Marpaung, Mark FR Naval Academy Prep 7:29.5 37:14.7  
114 Diezel, Kyle SO Colby-Sawyer 7:32.1 37:27.9  
115 Donlon, Erin SR Maine Maritime 7:35.8 37:46.3  
116 Bamanabio, Gustel FR Naval Academy Prep 7:42.1 38:17.5  
117 Viarengo, Matthew SO Eastern Conn. St. 7:49.0 38:51.9  
118 Poyant, Ian FR Fitchburg St. 7:56.0 39:26.4  
119 Giacomuzzi, Hunter SO Maine Maritime 8:00.7 39:50.0  
120 Farrell, Jack SR Salve Regina 8:03.5 40:03.6  
121 Pitchford, Liam SR Maine Maritime 8:34.0 42:35.6  
122 Manchester, Griffin FR Bristol CC 8:36.0 42:45.6  
123 Laboy, Michael FR Bristol CC 9:10.7 45:37.7  
124 Cole, Jacob FR Northern Essex CC 9:18.0 46:14.4  
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:09:40 25:56 82 8 15 17 18 24 26 30
2 2:09:25 25:53 85 2 6 10 33 34 46 54
3 2:11:02 26:12 132 3 13 23 45 48 65 81
4 2:11:20 26:16 155 4 5 28 36 82 92 95
5 2:11:49 26:21 161 7 14 42 47 51 68 80
6 2:11:55 26:23 163 16 27 31 40 49 50 188
7 2:13:22 26:40 237 1 11 44 72 109 131 143
8 2:13:31 26:42 238 12 29 38 61 98 115 135
9 2:14:01 26:48 253 19 52 55 57 70 71 74
10 2:14:40 26:56 274 25 41 53 67 88 123 142
11 2:14:36 26:55 276 35 39 58 69 75 90 104
12 2:15:34 27:06 311 21 32 73 86 99 110 167
13 2:17:43 27:32 409 56 64 84 94 111 112 128
14 2:19:32 27:54 480 79 85 87 89 140    
15 2:19:51 27:58 497 59 63 96 129 150 151 164
16 2:20:27 28:05 519 43 77 106 137 156 197 205
17 2:22:14 28:26 578 22 83 148 157 168 174  
18 2:21:56 28:23 588 100 117 120 125 126 144 146
19 2:23:30 28:42 602 20 60 163 176 183 194 239
20 2:23:53 28:46 612 62 78 132 141 199    
21 2:23:33 28:42 626 76 97 114 166 173 185 218
22 2:25:35 29:07 650 37 66 178 179 190 200 230
23 2:25:08 29:01 653 93 102 121 130 207 208 211
24 2:23:42 28:44 660 101 108 136 153 162 189  
25 2:28:53 29:46 682 9 105 118 217 233 250  
26 2:24:48 28:57 706 119 124 147 155 161 206 212
27 2:25:16 29:03 717 107 139 152 154 165 172 181
28 2:26:27 29:17 741 113 133 145 159 191 224 234
29 2:27:19 29:27 749 91 122 160 184 192 240 243
30 2:29:22 29:52 811 116 169 171 175 180 186 210
31 2:33:33 30:42 896 134 177 182 201 202 221 223
32 2:37:33 31:30 919 103 149 204 231 232 251  
33 2:34:59 30:59 951 158 187 195 196 215 220 222
34 2:38:11 31:38 1001 170 193 209 213 216 219 227
35 2:43:47 32:45 1022 138 198 214 228 244 248  
36 2:55:56 35:11 1093 127 237 241 242 246 249 252
37 2:58:21 35:40 1185 229 235 236 238 247 262  
38 3:09:06 37:49 1203 225 226 245 253 254 255  
39 3:30:55 42:11 1233 203 256 257 258 259 261  
40 4:38:43 55:44 1318 260 263 264 265 266    
Men 8k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dynan, Matthew JR Babson 5:06.3 25:22.7 1
2 Stender, Ryan SR Brandeis 5:06.7 25:24.8 2
3 Oduor, Branson SO Salisbury 5:07.0 25:26.4 3
4 Mason, Scott JR Connecticut College 5:07.8 25:30.0 4
5 Aschale, Danny SO Connecticut College 5:07.8 25:30.3 5
6 Hutton, Mitchell SR Brandeis 5:08.2 25:32.2 6
7 Connelly, Gerard SO Adelphi 5:09.1 25:36.8 7
8 Cloutier, Kyle FR UMass Lowell 5:09.7 25:39.8 8
9 Smith, Grandon SR Castleton University 5:10.1 25:41.9 9
10 Ostrander, Luke FR Brandeis 5:10.6 25:43.9 10
11 Decker, John SR Babson 5:10.8 25:45.0 11
12 Amaral, Brian SR Fitchburg St. 5:11.4 25:48.0 12
13 Milton, Malcolm SR Salisbury 5:12.0 25:51.0 13
14 Grady, Michael JR Adelphi 5:12.3 25:52.4 14
15 Seybert, David FR UMass Lowell 5:12.5 25:53.6 15
16 Mehretu, Siem JR American Int'l 5:12.7 25:54.6 16
17 Demers, Phillip SO UMass Lowell 5:13.1 25:56.7 17
18 Gillooly, Ryan FR UMass Lowell 5:13.4 25:57.8 18
19 Lamb, Andrew FR Assumption 5:13.6 25:58.9 19
20 Smith, Stephen JR New Paltz St. 5:14.2 26:02.2 20
21 Pinho, Jack JR Springfield 5:15.6 26:08.8 21
22 Pires, Bruno FR UMass Dartmouth 5:15.7 26:09.5 22
23 Strickland, David FR Salisbury 5:16.0 26:11.1 23
24 Carbone, Justin SO UMass Lowell 5:16.3 26:12.5 24
25 Ruggiero, Joseph JR Trinity 5:16.4 26:13.1 25
26 Poitras, Timothy SR UMass Lowell 5:16.5 26:13.6 26
27 Correia, Cameron FR American Int'l 5:16.8 26:14.9 27
28 Vaz, Michael ? UMD - Alumni 5:17.0 26:15.8  
29 Trapp, Connor SR Connecticut College 5:17.3 26:17.6 28
30 Darrigo, Anthony SR Fitchburg St. 5:17.5 26:18.6 29
31 Munnelly, Sean SO UMass Lowell 5:17.8 26:20.1 30
32 Clark, Patric JR American Int'l 5:18.0 26:20.7 31
33 O'Hanlon, John SR Springfield 5:18.2 26:21.7 32
34 Whitmore, Max SR Brandeis 5:18.2 26:22.1 33
35 Murdy, Mark FR Brandeis 5:18.4 26:23.0 34
36 Lucier, Justin SR Bridgewater St. 5:18.9 26:25.3 35
37 Day, Price JR Connecticut College 5:19.5 26:28.2 36
38 Sands, Jeremiah FR Maine-Farmington 5:19.5 26:28.5 37
39 Hastings, Jake SR Fitchburg St. 5:19.6 26:28.8 38
40 Jordan, Chris ? UMD - Alumni 5:19.8 26:30.1  
41 Wysong, Trevor SO Bridgewater St. 5:20.3 26:32.2 39
42 Schmith, Daniel SO UMass Lowell 5:21.1 26:36.3  
43 LaFrance, Ryan FR American Int'l 5:21.2 26:36.7 40
44 Tyler, Stephen FR Trinity 5:21.3 26:37.1 41
45 Warders, Branden SR Adelphi 5:22.1 26:41.1 42
46 Cannon, James FR UMass Boston 5:22.4 26:42.8 43
47 Miller, Jon SR Babson 5:23.0 26:45.7 44
48 Masteran, Conner JR Salisbury 5:23.1 26:46.1 45
49 Sheppard, Brian SR Brandeis 5:23.2 26:47.0 46
50 Velasquez, Jose SR Adelphi 5:23.4 26:47.5 47
51 Switaj, Zach ? UMD - Alumni 5:23.5 26:48.1  
52 Porquin, Emmanuel JR Salisbury 5:23.5 26:48.5 48
53 New, William JR American Int'l 5:23.6 26:48.9 49
54 Fenton, Nick FR American Int'l 5:23.9 26:50.2 50
55 Kildare, Sean SR Adelphi 5:24.2 26:51.6 51
56 Carter, Brendan FR Assumption 5:24.5 26:53.3 52
57 Bogomolov, Timothy SO Trinity 5:24.6 26:53.9 53
58 Lombardo, Josh FR Brandeis 5:24.7 26:54.4 54
59 Gao, Brian SO Brandeis 5:24.8 26:54.8  
60 Baron, Joseph JR Assumption 5:24.9 26:55.4 55
61 Giordano, Cameron SR Keene State 5:25.1 26:56.2 56
62 Spooner, Michael FR Assumption 5:25.2 26:56.7 57
63 Hutchinson, Mike SO Bridgewater St. 5:25.3 26:57.2 58
64 Brett, Patrick JR Westfield State 5:25.6 26:58.9 59
65 Celecki, Barrett JR New Paltz St. 5:26.0 27:00.6 60
66 Darrigo, Joseph SR Fitchburg St. 5:26.3 27:01.9 61
67 Sun , Tianrui FR Wheaton (Mass.) 5:27.2 27:06.4 62
68 Forrest, Tim JR Westfield State 5:27.3 27:07.1 63
69 Dudley, Matt JR Keene State 5:27.6 27:08.6 64
70 Bisant, Greg SO Salisbury 5:27.9 27:10.2 65
71 Hollis, Robbie SR Maine-Farmington 5:28.1 27:10.9 66
72 Duros, Lucas JR Trinity 5:28.3 27:12.2 67
73 Giampietro, Nicholas SR Adelphi 5:28.9 27:15.3 68
74 Higgins, Josh SO Bridgewater St. 5:29.2 27:16.6 69
75 Flanagan, Ian SR Assumption 5:29.3 27:17.2 70
76 Mardo, Ryan FR Assumption 5:29.6 27:18.5 71
77 Goldberg, Zachary FR Babson 5:30.0 27:20.7 72
78 Cronin, Tyler SR Springfield 5:30.2 27:21.6 73
79 Mongiat, Andrew JR Assumption 5:30.3 27:22.1 74
80 Lynch, Dylan FR Bridgewater St. 5:31.0 27:25.5 75
81 Jones, Ben SO Colby-Sawyer 5:31.1 27:25.8 76
82 Barrett, William FR UMass Boston 5:31.2 27:26.8 77
83 Muldoon , Jack FR Wheaton (Mass.) 5:31.4 27:27.5 78
84 Silas, Matthew JR Holy Cross 5:31.7 27:28.9 79
85 DePaz, Julian SO Adelphi 5:31.9 27:29.8 80
86 Robey, Andrew SO Salisbury 5:32.2 27:31.3 81
87 Simensky, Josh SO Connecticut College 5:32.9 27:35.1 82
88 Karakaedos, Jason SR UMass Dartmouth 5:33.1 27:36.0 83
89 MacDonald, Ben SR Keene State 5:33.2 27:36.6 84
90 Kalantzakos, Thomas SR Holy Cross 5:34.0 27:40.3 85
91 Ross, Owen SR Springfield 5:34.5 27:43.1 86
92 Ivatts, Hayden FR Holy Cross 5:34.8 27:44.3 87
93 Wright , Caleb SR Trinity 5:34.9 27:44.8 88
94 Shakespeare, Christopher SO Holy Cross 5:34.9 27:45.1 89
95 Keough, Joe JR Bridgewater St. 5:35.0 27:45.4 90
96 Santese, Joseph SO Nichols 5:35.1 27:45.8 91
97 Comeau, Jordan SR Connecticut College 5:35.5 27:47.8 92
98 Goslin, Cooper SR Eastern Conn. St. 5:36.0 27:50.4 93
99 Dechane, Tyler JR Keene State 5:36.3 27:52.0 94
100 Brill-Weil, Jacob SO Connecticut College 5:36.5 27:52.9 95
101 Bentley, Zachary FR Westfield State 5:36.6 27:53.6 96
102 Smith, Bruin JR Colby-Sawyer 5:36.8 27:54.2 97
103 Movsessian, Jacob FR Fitchburg St. 5:36.8 27:54.6 98
104 Tringali, Christopher SO Springfield 5:37.9 27:59.6 99
105 Malone, Nick SR Roger Williams 5:38.0 28:00.4 100
106 Vera, Christian SR Worcester State 5:38.2 28:01.3 101
107 Chace, Maxwell FR Eastern Conn. St. 5:38.3 28:02.0 102
108 Geraghty, Cole SO Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 5:38.5 28:02.9 103
109 Beshere, Nikolas FR Bridgewater St. 5:38.8 28:04.1 104
110 McKearin, Gannon FR Castleton University 5:38.9 28:04.8 105
111 Lubega, Prosper SO UMass Boston 5:39.0 28:05.4 106
112 Adam, Russell JR Connecticut College 5:39.1 28:05.9  
113 Brewer, Scott SR Salve Regina 5:39.2 28:06.5 107
114 Luce, Devin SR Worcester State 5:39.6 28:08.1 108
115 Henry, Austin JR Babson 5:39.8 28:09.1 109
116 Guptill, Zach JR Springfield 5:39.9 28:10.0 110
117 Parent, Philip SR Keene State 5:40.1 28:10.6 111
118 Viera, Zack SR Bridgewater St. 5:40.3 28:11.8  
119 Connell, Ian SR Keene State 5:40.4 28:12.4 112
120 Kinsman, Zak SR Maine Maritime 5:40.5 28:12.9 113
121 Hajj, Kyle FR Colby-Sawyer 5:40.8 28:14.5 114
122 McCall, Stephen JR Fitchburg St. 5:40.9 28:14.9 115
123 Galvin, Robby SR Mass. Maritime 5:41.2 28:16.1 116
124 Marchioni, Tyler FR Roger Williams 5:41.6 28:18.4 117
125 Wheeler, Jared SO Castleton University 5:42.3 28:21.8 118
126 Pedersen, Jon FR Regis (Mass.) 5:43.1 28:25.7 119
127 Safontchik, Andrei SR Roger Williams 5:43.4 28:27.0 120
128 Balkus, Brian FR Eastern Conn. St. 5:43.7 28:28.7 121
129 Kimball, Christopher FR Nichols 5:43.9 28:29.6 122
130 Estony, William FR Trinity 5:44.1 28:30.9 123
131 Romanchick, Shane JR Regis (Mass.) 5:44.6 28:33.2 124
132 Emby, Luke JR Roger Williams 5:44.8 28:34.3 125
133 Hayden, Connor FR Roger Williams 5:45.4 28:37.2 126
134 Flowers, Mike FR Mount Ida 5:45.6 28:38.3 127
135 Brannen, Jackson SR Keene State 5:45.7 28:38.9 128
136 Leclair, Brandon SO Westfield State 5:45.9 28:39.7 129
137 Hallisey, Noah SR Eastern Conn. St. 5:46.1 28:40.4 130
138 Atwood, Scott SR Babson 5:46.3 28:41.6 131
139 Alabre, Josh SR Wheaton (Mass.) 5:47.3 28:46.8 132
140 Goud, Brandon FR Maine Maritime 5:47.4 28:47.2 133
141 MacNeil, Joseph FR Emerson 5:47.8 28:48.8 134
142 Tonelli, Mark SR Fitchburg St. 5:47.9 28:49.7 135
143 Thomas, Gavin JR Keene State 5:48.1 28:50.3  
144 Custodio, Richard SO Worcester State 5:48.2 28:51.1 136
145 Bushway, John FR UMass Boston 5:48.4 28:52.1 137
146 Wagnac, Jepthe SO RIC 5:48.6 28:53.0 138
147 Lynch, Aidan FR Salve Regina 5:48.7 28:53.5 139
148 Doughty, Luke SO Holy Cross 5:48.8 28:54.0 140
149 Thombs, Luke SO Wheaton (Mass.) 5:49.1 28:55.8 141
150 Larsson, Kyle SR Trinity 5:49.2 28:56.3 142
151 Colaco, Ryan SR Babson 5:49.6 28:57.8 143
152 Sasso, Nick JR Roger Williams 5:50.3 29:01.7 144
153 Brundige, Cole FR Maine Maritime 5:50.7 29:03.7 145
154 Herschlag, Colin FR Roger Williams 5:50.8 29:04.2 146
155 Sematimba, Jovan SO Regis (Mass.) 5:50.9 29:04.7 147
156 Gorham, Tyree SR UMass Dartmouth 5:51.2 29:05.9 148
157 Sherman, David ? Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 5:52.2 29:10.8 149
158 Fortmuller, Chris FR Roger Williams 5:52.3 29:11.7  
159 Rayer, Kevin SO Westfield State 5:52.6 29:12.9 150
160 Grady, Conner FR Westfield State 5:52.7 29:13.3 151
161 Holmes, Eric ? UMD - Alumni 5:52.8 29:13.7  
162 Rancourt, Riley SO Salve Regina 5:52.9 29:14.3 152
163 Ricci, Michael SR Worcester State 5:53.6 29:17.8 153
164 Sardelli, Andrew SR Salve Regina 5:53.8 29:18.8 154
165 Sheehy, Tim FR Fitchburg St. 5:54.0 29:19.9  
166 Gillen-Hughes, Kyle SO Regis (Mass.) 5:54.1 29:20.5 155
167 Ford, Cameron FR UMass Boston 5:54.2 29:21.0 156
168 DeSilva, Brandon FR UMass Dartmouth 5:54.3 29:21.3 157
169 Hull, Alex SR Clark (Mass.) 5:54.4 29:21.7 158
170 Wolf, Aylen FR Maine Maritime 5:54.7 29:23.2 159
171 March, Richard FR Nichols 5:54.7 29:23.6 160
172 Toomey, Sean FR Regis (Mass.) 5:54.9 29:24.2 161
173 Grider, Joseph SR Worcester State 5:55.0 29:24.8 162
174 Sutta, Brendan SO New Paltz St. 5:55.5 29:27.4 163
175 Arora, Samir SO Babson 5:56.3 29:31.3  
176 Gottzmann, Connor JR Westfield State 5:57.0 29:35.0 164
177 Napierkowski, David SR Salve Regina 5:58.7 29:43.2 165
178 Whittaker, Justin SO Colby-Sawyer 5:59.0 29:44.9 166
179 Poitras, Johnny FR Springfield 6:00.4 29:51.8 167
180 Cumming, Brett FR Framingham St. 6:01.9 29:59.1  
181 Post, Timothy SR UMass Dartmouth 6:02.6 30:02.5 168
182 Imperillo, Alex FR Mass. Maritime 6:03.4 30:06.4 169
183 Kaczenski, Ed SR Western NE 6:03.7 30:08.1 170
184 Harding, Sam SO Westfield State 6:04.1 30:10.1  
185 MacKay, Chris SR Mass. Maritime 6:04.2 30:10.6 171
186 Da Cruz, Chandler SO Salve Regina 6:04.3 30:11.2 172
187 Royer, Matthew JR Colby-Sawyer 6:05.0 30:14.7 173
188 Dolcine, Travis FR UMass Dartmouth 6:05.4 30:16.5 174
189 Herlihy, Sean ? UMD - Alumni 6:05.5 30:17.0  
190 Plumb, Daniel SO Mass. Maritime 6:06.1 30:19.9 175
191 Kenney, Alex SO New Paltz St. 6:06.3 30:21.1 176
192 Michaud, Ethan JR Emerson 6:07.0 30:24.6 177
193 Doering, David JR Maine-Farmington 6:07.6 30:27.8 178
194 Labbe, Jason FR Maine-Farmington 6:07.8 30:28.6 179
195 Ferreira, Zach FR Mass. Maritime 6:08.0 30:29.5 180
196 Murphy, Eric ? Untattached 6:08.4 30:31.3  
197 Donnelly, Daniel JR Salve Regina 6:08.7 30:32.8 181
198 Zambito, Anthony SR Emerson 6:09.9 30:39.2 182
199 DeMarco, Guy FR New Paltz St. 6:10.0 30:39.5 183
200 Radavich, Kevin SO Nichols 6:10.1 30:39.9 184
201 Enright, Justin SR Colby-Sawyer 6:10.2 30:40.3 185
202 Savoy, Steven SO Mass. Maritime 6:10.7 30:43.0 186
203 Van Dine, Ryan SR Clark (Mass.) 6:11.6 30:47.3 187
204 Bean, Kyle 2 American Int'l 6:13.7 30:57.7 188
205 Johnson, Marques SR Worcester State 6:13.7 30:58.0 189
206 Fried, Jordan FR Maine-Farmington 6:14.1 30:59.8 190
207 Wicks, Alex FR Maine Maritime 6:14.3 31:00.7 191
208 Griffin, Ryan FR Nichols 6:14.3 31:01.1 192
209 Barber, Adrian SR Western NE 6:14.4 31:01.5 193
210 Chiang, Victor FR Framingham St. 6:14.6 31:02.5  
211 Rizzo, Tom SO New Paltz St. 6:14.8 31:03.3 194
212 Sharma, Bobby FR Clark (Mass.) 6:15.8 31:08.3 195
213 Mitchell, Cameron SR Clark (Mass.) 6:17.3 31:15.5 196
214 Kelly, Brendan SO Salve Regina 6:18.0 31:19.1  
215 Davis, Jack FR UMass Boston 6:19.0 31:24.4 197
216 Manzo, Rafaello FR RIC 6:21.1 31:34.6 198
217 Marstaller, Braden SR Wheaton (Mass.) 6:21.5 31:36.8 199
218 Connor, Marland SO Maine-Farmington 6:22.2 31:40.1 200
219 Cerullo, Michael FR Emerson 6:24.2 31:50.1 201
220 Murray, Owen FR Emerson 6:24.3 31:50.6 202
221 Cardoso, Kelder FR CC Rhode Island 6:24.6 31:52.2  
222 Jagtap, Yash SO Rivier 6:24.8 31:52.8 203
223 Nathan, Alex ? Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:27.0 32:04.1 204
224 Higgins, Adrian JR UMass Boston 6:27.1 32:04.5 205
225 Sowden, Matt FR Regis (Mass.) 6:27.2 32:05.2 206
226 Parisella, Zachary SO Eastern Conn. St. 6:27.8 32:07.7 207
227 Adams, Ryan JR Eastern Conn. St. 6:27.8 32:08.2 208
228 Africano, Joey FR Western NE 6:28.3 32:10.5 209
229 Ryan, Daniel FR Mass. Maritime 6:28.6 32:11.8 210
230 McHugo, Sean FR Eastern Conn. St. 6:29.1 32:14.3 211
231 Hansen, Kyle SO Mass. Maritime 6:29.4 32:16.0  
232 Conquest, Cutler FR Regis (Mass.) 6:29.9 32:18.4 212
233 Eberli, Jacob FR Western NE 6:30.1 32:19.6 213
234 Garson, Jeff JR RIC 6:30.3 32:20.1 214
235 Cochran, Logan FR Framingham St. 6:30.7 32:22.2  
236 Forman, Ben JR Clark (Mass.) 6:31.6 32:26.7 215
237 Cleary, Douglas SO Mass. Maritime 6:32.1 32:29.2  
238 Monroe, Adam SO Western NE 6:32.7 32:32.2 216
239 Rodgers, Oliver FR Castleton University 6:33.5 32:36.4 217
240 Sahagian, Nicholas SO Regis (Mass.) 6:34.8 32:42.7  
241 Bennett, Stephen SR Colby-Sawyer 6:35.7 32:47.1 218
242 Caves, Tim SR Western NE 6:36.1 32:49.5 219
243 Alden, Thomas SO Clark (Mass.) 6:36.8 32:52.7 220
244 Serrano, Kevin FR Emerson 6:37.2 32:54.9 221
245 Stone, Issac JR Clark (Mass.) 6:38.3 33:00.1 222
246 Legagneur, Phillipe FR Emerson 6:38.9 33:03.0 223
247 Slocum, Truman SR Maine Maritime 6:39.0 33:03.8 224
248 Eastman, Joe SR Mass. Maritime 6:39.1 33:04.2  
249 Jacob, Bryce FR Suffolk 6:40.5 33:11.0 225
250 Langell, Richard SR Mass. Maritime 6:41.7 33:17.1  
251 Guedes, Paulo SR Suffolk 6:41.8 33:17.6 226
252 Klarman, Henry FR Eastern Conn. St. 6:42.1 33:19.2  
253 Ricciardi, Jonathan SR Western NE 6:44.5 33:31.1 227
254 Guillaume, Stanley FR RIC 6:47.8 33:47.5 228
255 Rop, Kevin JR Eastern Nazarene 6:48.2 33:49.2 229
256 Siddall, Michael SO Maine-Farmington 6:50.1 33:58.6 230
257 Pelletier, Tom SR Mass. Maritime 6:51.0 34:03.3  
258 Pereira, Nicholas SO Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:51.8 34:07.2 231
259 Prusky , Alexander SO Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:52.0 34:08.2 232
260 Kline, Carter FR Castleton University 6:52.1 34:08.7 233
261 Tapia, Alejandro FR CC Rhode Island 6:52.9 34:12.9  
262 Sewall, Sam FR Maine Maritime 6:56.2 34:29.3 234
263 Johnson, Eric SO Emerson 6:56.8 34:32.3  
264 Deboer, William FR Mass. Maritime 6:57.0 34:33.1  
265 Theriault, Samuel SR Mass. Maritime 6:58.8 34:42.1  
266 Martinez, Kyandre FR Eastern Nazarene 7:00.0 34:48.2 235
267 Crowley, Tyler FR Framingham St. 7:01.2 34:54.2  
268 Brooks, Cody FR Eastern Nazarene 7:01.8 34:57.0 236
269 Gengerally, Joe SR Mount Ida 7:03.3 35:04.5 237
270 Ingersoll, Stephen JR Eastern Nazarene 7:05.6 35:16.0 238
271 Ramos, Carlos SO New Paltz St. 7:06.7 35:21.2 239
272 Shorey, Adam SR Maine-Farmington 7:07.0 35:22.7  
273 Aviles, Luis FR New England College 7:07.8 35:26.6  
274 Kobel, Patrick JR Nichols 7:08.1 35:28.4 240
275 Moran, Bryan SO Western NE 7:10.1 35:38.3  
276 Lowry, Peter JR Mass. Maritime 7:10.2 35:38.8  
277 Polish, Derek JR Mount Ida 7:21.5 36:34.9 241
278 Belliveau, Darren SO Anna Maria 7:22.2 36:38.4  
279 Podedworny, Zachary JR Mass. Maritime 7:23.0 36:42.4  
280 Donahue, Marcus SR Mount Ida 7:26.4 36:59.6 242
281 Cashman, Cole FR Nichols 7:28.7 37:10.7 243
282 Chaghlil, Mohammed JR RIC 7:29.1 37:12.5 244
283 Couture, Steven FR CC Rhode Island 7:31.1 37:22.6  
284 Chase, Dan ? UMD - Alumni 7:33.6 37:35.2  
285 Austin, Timothy SR Anna Maria 7:35.6 37:45.3  
286 Lui, Eddie SR Suffolk 7:43.8 38:25.7 245
287 Staddon, Alex JR New England College 7:45.3 38:33.1  
288 Rix, Shayne JR Mount Ida 7:46.7 38:40.0 246
289 Martins, Justice SR Eastern Nazarene 7:57.1 39:31.8 247
290 Boisbsky, Dylan FR RIC 7:58.7 39:39.9 248
291 Periera, Alex JR Mount Ida 8:06.0 40:16.4 249
292 Mendes, Esmael SO Mass. Maritime 8:07.0 40:21.2  
293 Peet, Jacob SO Castleton University 8:11.9 40:45.6 250
294 Johnson, Joshua JR Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 8:14.0 40:56.0 251
295 Hayward, Cameron SR Mount Ida 8:16.8 41:10.1 252
296 Thompson, Carl SO Mass. Maritime 8:22.0 41:35.6  
297 Etter, Bryan SO Suffolk 8:28.1 42:06.1 253
298 Lappin, David SO Suffolk 8:28.2 42:06.4 254
299 Alibrandi, Mike FR Mount Ida 8:35.4 42:42.2  
300 Patterson, Brian SO Suffolk 8:44.6 43:28.1 255
301 Grier, Justus SR New England College 8:47.7 43:43.4  
302 Palladino, Kirk FR Rivier 8:53.4 44:11.7 256
303 Rivers, Tarik FR Rivier 8:53.6 44:12.9 257
304 Banuskevich, Ryan FR Rivier 8:53.9 44:14.4 258
305 Rines, Sam FR Rivier 9:20.0 46:24.3 259
306 Ortega, Jesus FR Pine Manor 9:20.2 46:25.2 260
307 Orie, Kyle FR Rivier 9:20.3 46:25.6 261
308 Kargakos, Gary SR New England College 9:25.4 46:50.9  
309 Vassar , Brian FR Eastern Nazarene 9:25.8 46:52.8 262
310 Perry, Cam FR Anna Maria 9:43.5 48:21.1  
311 Thomas, Ronnie FR Pine Manor 9:59.9 49:42.4 263
312 Klemba, Jake FR Anna Maria 10:37.0 52:47.2  
313 Maldonado, Armando FR Pine Manor 12:14.6 1:00:52.0 264
314 Baez, Eduary FR Pine Manor 12:14.6 1:00:52.2 265
315 Turner, Hugh SO Pine Manor 12:14.6 1:00:52.3 266