22nd Annual Ted Dutkiewicz Memorial Races Date: 09-23-17   Venue: East Longmeadow - East Longmeadow, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Beaver, Jason SR Agawam 5:41.3 15:11.2 1
2 Benoit, Jordon SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:46.7 15:25.5 2
3 Andino, Ihsaak SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:48.2 15:29.6 3
4 Garriga, Luis SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:48.3 15:29.8 4
5 Terkelsen, Matthew SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:59.2 15:59.0 5
6 Carr, Shermon SR Springfield Central 6:04.8 16:13.9 6
7 Stallman, Shane JR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:05.2 16:15.0 7
8 Lee, Tyreese SR Springfield Central 6:08.9 16:25.0 8
9 Richards, Dylan SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:15.3 16:41.9 9
10 Provenzano, Cameron JR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:16.2 16:44.4 10
11 Smith, Daniel JR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:18.3 16:50.0 11
12 Leung, Peter SR Springfield Central 6:22.5 17:01.1 12
13 Baran, Mike SR Chicopee 6:24.4 17:06.1 13
14 Terlik, Hunter JR Chicopee 6:24.9 17:07.7 14
15 Theberge, Garret JR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:26.6 17:12.1 15
16 Sarnelli, Andrew SR East Longmeadow 6:31.4 17:24.9 16
17 Maldanado- Martinez, Jeremy SR Springfield Central 6:32.4 17:27.7 17
18 Campbell, Paul SR Springfield Central 6:38.5 17:43.9 18
19 Carmel, John SR Agawam 6:41.3 17:51.5 19
20 Conway, Josh SR Agawam 6:42.4 17:54.4 20
21 O'Brien , Samuel SR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:43.3 17:56.7 21
22 Dimitroglou, Philippos SR East Longmeadow 6:44.9 18:01.0 22
23 Gordon, Theodore JR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:48.2 18:09.7  
24 Delazkevich, Michael SR Chicopee 6:54.3 18:26.1 23
25 Thompson, Mike SR Springfield Central 6:57.8 18:35.4 24
26 Guimaraes, Marco SR East Longmeadow 7:01.6 18:45.6 25
27 Langlitz, Brennan JR Springfield Central 7:01.8 18:46.1 26
28 Gonzalez, Justin SR Springfield Central 7:03.5 18:50.6 27
29 Gagnon, Jude SR Chicopee 7:04.6 18:53.5 28
30 Harrington, Griffin SR Springfield Central 7:06.0 18:57.4 29
31 Maillioux, Brandon JR East Longmeadow 7:06.3 18:58.2 30
32 Russell, Ben SR Springfield Central 7:07.7 19:02.0 31
33 Gordon, Zackary SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:10.1 19:08.3  
34 Escalante-Roque, Dominic SR Springfield Central 7:13.9 19:18.5  
35 Adamczyk, Nicholas SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:19.3 19:32.7  
36 Brunette, Nelson SR East Longmeadow 7:20.3 19:35.6 32
37 Martin, Gerald SR Springfield Central 7:23.0 19:42.7  
38 Kasparek, Adam SR Agawam 7:26.4 19:51.9 33
39 Roumeliotis, Daniel SR East Longmeadow 7:27.2 19:53.9 34
40 Charest, Nick SR Agawam 7:33.2 20:10.0 35
41 Donaghue, Jack SR East Longmeadow 7:36.8 20:19.6 36
42 LeBeau, Ethan SR Springfield Central 7:37.6 20:21.7  
43 Echevarria, Franky SR Springfield Central 7:50.2 20:55.4  
44 Mazhar, Mumin SR Springfield Central 7:56.4 21:12.0  
45 Wilson, Turner SR East Longmeadow 8:02.2 21:27.3 37
46 Lantigua Espinal, Wilman SR Chicopee 8:05.3 21:35.7 38
47 Rowe, Matthew SR Agawam 8:15.5 22:02.9 39
48 LeBeau, Keegan SR Springfield Central 8:42.2 23:14.1  
49 Turnberg, Greg SR East Longmeadow 8:46.1 23:24.5 40
50 Dion, Zach SR Agawam 8:47.7 23:29.0 41
51 Leone, Sam SR East Longmeadow 9:22.8 25:02.7 42
52 Metzger, Nick SR Springfield Central 9:30.2 25:22.3  
53 Gardner, Gavin SR Chicopee 9:45.7 26:03.7 43
54 Sosa, Rafael SR Springfield Central 10:32.6 28:09.0  
55 Zanetti, Ciro SR Springfield Central 11:31.4 30:46.0  
56 Benoit, Chris JR Springfield Central 13:20.4 35:37.0