Louisville Classic Date: 09-30-17   Venue: E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park, KY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC GOLD Women 5k Run CC SILVER
Men 8k Run CC BLUE Women 5k Run CC GOLD
Men 8k Run CC SILVER Women 5k Run CC BLUE
Women 5k Run CC SILVER Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:40 19:32 27 1 3 4 6 13 24  
2 1:41:07 20:13 38 2 7 8 9 12 18  
3 1:46:21 21:16 69 5 10 15 16 23    
4 1:48:32 21:42 81 11 14 17 19 20 21 22

Other Div.

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:32 19:18 46 4 5 6 15 16 59 70
2 1:40:10 20:02 160 12 20 29 41 58 110 188
3 1:40:35 20:07 182 11 26 37 51 57 87 93
4 1:41:36 20:19 227 28 46 48 49 56 65 82
5 1:41:12 20:14 272 1 24 64 71 112    
6 1:42:20 20:28 275 31 47 52 61 84 115 184
7 1:42:21 20:28 311 2 22 23 40 224    
8 1:43:17 20:39 340 25 53 55 101 106 149 220
9 1:43:28 20:41 356 14 50 72 79 141 174 211
10 1:43:17 20:39 372 7 21 102 116 126 221 225
11 1:44:05 20:49 376 38 74 76 88 100 117 124
12 1:44:00 20:48 393 19 62 78 114 120 137 147
13 1:43:59 20:47 406 8 42 85 95 176    
14 1:44:24 20:52 407 32 33 103 109 130 156 168
15 1:44:17 20:51 417 10 39 44 139 185 215  
16 1:43:25 20:41 430 3 9 119 144 155 203 208
17 1:45:04 21:00 448 68 77 86 99 118 121 129
18 1:45:15 21:03 467 36 66 98 133 134 164 166
19 1:45:58 21:11 510 35 80 97 146 152 198 214
20 1:46:04 21:12 518 67 83 108 122 138 140 150
21 1:46:45 21:21 575 13 104 128 160 170 217 218
22 1:47:37 21:31 605 92 94 107 132 180 228  
23 1:47:43 21:32 609 18 43 159 190 199 216 236
24 1:47:48 21:33 626 54 113 131 157 171 194 245
25 1:48:02 21:36 627 63 75 142 145 202 240  
26 1:48:16 21:39 651 30 125 136 165 195 213 219
27 1:48:24 21:40 671 60 135 143 158 175 200  
28 1:49:03 21:48 690 69 90 162 173 196 229 246
29 1:49:29 21:53 702 17 105 177 197 206 230 233
30 1:49:00 21:48 707 96 127 154 161 169 179 187
31 1:50:36 22:07 733 27 123 163 181 239    
32 1:49:52 21:58 734 89 111 151 178 205    
33 1:50:24 22:04 788 81 167 172 182 186 209  
34 1:51:59 22:23 807 34 148 189 201 235 243  
35 1:53:30 22:42 908 91 191 193 210 223 231 234
36 1:57:33 23:30 918 45 183 212 227 251    
37 1:56:11 23:14 1013 153 192 204 226 238 242 249
38 2:04:35 24:55 1055 73 232 248 250 252    
39 2:00:35 24:07 1151 207 222 237 241 244 247  
40 2:35:18 31:03 1275 253 254 255 256 257    

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:54 19:46 32 1 2 6 8 15 21 22
2 1:40:11 20:02 38 3 4 7 11 13 16 17
3 1:47:46 21:33 87 10 12 14 25 26    
4 1:46:19 21:15 89 9 18 19 20 23 27 32
5 1:59:13 23:50 124 5 24 30 31 34    
6 2:11:10 26:14 161 28 29 33 35 36 37  
Women 5k Run CC SILVER Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Da Silva, Anais SO-2 Vincennes 5:58.6 18:34.3 1
2 Paquette, Madison JR Cleary 5:59.1 18:35.9 2
3 Thor, Taryn JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 6:00.5 18:40.1 3
4 Sippel, Rebecca JR-3 IPFW 6:04.2 18:51.7 1
5 Wagoner, Emily ? Indiana University Run Club 6:04.4 18:52.4 4
6 Russell, Georgina SR-4 Charleston Southern 6:06.1 18:57.5 2
7 Frederick, Jamie ? Indiana University Run Club 6:08.6 19:05.4 5
8 Jaskowak, Mary SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:09.4 19:07.7 1
9 Hirzel, Sophia FR-1 IPFW 6:09.9 19:09.3 3
10 Baranauskas, Marissa ? Indiana University Run Club 6:10.4 19:11.0 6
11 Kennedy, Molly SO-2 Mercyhurst 6:10.7 19:12.0 2
12 Aschliman, Hannah JR-3 IPFW 6:11.3 19:13.6 4
13 Wappes, Hannah SO-2 Manchester 6:13.0 19:19.1 7
14 Johnston, Stephanie ? Concordia (Mich.) 6:13.2 19:19.8 8
15 Ames, Savannah SR-4 Western Kentucky 6:13.8 19:21.6 5
16 Sloan, Brittany JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 6:16.7 19:30.4 9
17 Von Keutz, Pia FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6:16.7 19:30.6 10
18 Roberts, Kayla FR-1 Point Park 6:16.9 19:31.1 11
19 Frank, Danielle SO-2 IPFW 6:17.1 19:31.7 6
20 Theismann, Megan FR-1 Indiana Tech 6:17.8 19:33.8 12
21 Bennett, Ali SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 6:18.1 19:34.9 13
22 Wilson, Lydia FR-1 Montreat 6:18.7 19:36.8 14
23 Scanameo, Suzanne ? Indiana University Run Club 6:19.5 19:39.1 15
24 Booher, Micalah JR-3 Southern Indiana 6:19.7 19:39.8 3
25 Tjelmeland, Ellie SO-2 Southern Indiana 6:19.7 19:39.9 4
26 Curl, Aubrey ? Indiana University Run Club 6:21.4 19:45.3 16
27 Toschlog, Ashley SO-2 Indiana East 6:21.5 19:45.5 17
28 Bradley, Marissa SR Lawrence Tech 6:21.7 19:45.9 18
29 Gustavus, Macy SO-2 Macomb CC 6:21.9 19:46.5 19
30 Villajos, Sandra FR-1 Indiana Tech 6:22.4 19:48.3 20
31 Qureshi, Samina JR-3 Manchester 6:22.8 19:49.6 21
32 Burns, Andrea SO-2 Glenville St. 6:23.5 19:51.8 5
33 Stevenson, Natasha SR Cleary 6:23.7 19:52.1 22
34 Engisch, Aleighsha SR Cleary 6:24.2 19:53.7 23
35 Warner, Anna JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:24.3 19:54.1 6
36 Lay, Maisie SO-2 Vincennes 6:24.5 19:54.8 24
37 Rollins, Allison JR-3 Southern Indiana 6:25.2 19:56.8 7
38 Starrett, Rebecca JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6:25.4 19:57.5 25
39 Rohlf, Kara JR-3 Point Park 6:25.6 19:58.2 26
40 Dirr, Aspen ? Huntington 6:25.8 19:58.8 27
41 Tyillian, Chole JR-3 Mercyhurst 6:26.3 20:00.3 8
42 Foster, Andi SR-4 Taylor 6:26.6 20:01.3 28
43 Lombardo, Alexis SO-2 Indiana Tech 6:27.8 20:05.1 29
44 Robinson, Krista FR-1 Franklin 6:27.9 20:05.4 30
45 Illig, Meghan SR-4 Webster 6:28.0 20:05.5 31
46 Hernandez, Caren JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:28.2 20:06.1 32
47 Faurote, Cadence SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:28.2 20:06.2 33
48 Horrobin, Beth ? St. Clair College 6:28.6 20:07.4 34
49 Seccombe, Megan SR Michigan-Dearborn 6:28.7 20:07.9 35
50 Moore, Evelyn SO-2 Cumberlands 6:28.9 20:08.4 36
51 Boyd, Alyssa FR-1 Point Park 6:29.8 20:11.1 37
52 Crague, Jennifer FR-1 Purdue Northwest 6:29.9 20:11.6 9
53 Mays, Amber SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:30.4 20:13.0 38
54 Payne, Naomi SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 6:30.5 20:13.4 39
55 Kass-McGrady, Breunisje JR Cleary 6:30.6 20:13.6 40
56 Colon, Julianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 6:30.7 20:13.9 41
57 Dykema, Courtney ? Concordia (Mich.) 6:30.7 20:13.9 42
58 Meister, Michelle FR-1 Lawrence Tech 6:30.9 20:14.7 43
59 Vegher, Victoria FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6:31.3 20:15.9 44
60 Barnes, Taylor FR-1 Charleston Southern 6:31.4 20:16.2 7
61 Kleier, Natalie SO-2 Thomas More 6:31.5 20:16.5 45
62 Dibley, Amanda JR-3 Taylor 6:31.9 20:17.8 46
63 Rivera, Kaitlin SO-2 King 6:32.2 20:18.5 10
64 Lawhorn, Ashley SO-2 Southern Indiana 6:32.2 20:18.6 11
65 Coleman, Lauren FR-1 Webster 6:33.3 20:22.0 47
66 Weeden, Madeleine SO-2 Taylor 6:34.0 20:24.3 48
67 Berends, Alex JR-3 Taylor 6:34.0 20:24.3 49
68 Hanna, Josie FR-1 Montreat 6:34.2 20:24.8 50
69 O'Connell, Abby SR-4 Point Park 6:34.4 20:25.4 51
70 Goergen, Holly SR-4 Webster 6:34.6 20:26.1 52
71 Goetz, April FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:34.6 20:26.2 53
72 Hamilton, Hannah JR-3 Kalamazoo 6:34.9 20:26.9 54
73 Fritz, Jynna SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:34.9 20:27.0 55
74 Wierenga, Valerie SO-2 Taylor 6:35.6 20:29.1 56
75 Archibeque, Kylie FR-1 Point Park 6:35.7 20:29.4 57
76 Newman, Hayley SO-2 Indiana Tech 6:35.7 20:29.6 58
77 Sharples-Gordon, Susanna ? Indiana University Run Club 6:35.8 20:29.8 59
78 Lopez, Jennifer FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 6:35.9 20:30.2 60
79 Linthicum, Kalleigh FR-1 Webster 6:36.0 20:30.3 61
80 Thornhill, Bethany SO-2 Charleston Southern 6:36.1 20:30.8 8
81 Keene, Kaitlyn SR-4 Charleston Southern 6:36.1 20:30.8 9
82 Markel, Morgan FR-1 Macomb CC 6:36.2 20:31.2 62
83 Ibarra, Celeste JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 6:36.7 20:32.5 63
84 Davidson, Sydney SO-2 Vincennes 6:37.1 20:33.8 64
85 Kusmierz, Hannah JR-3 King 6:37.3 20:34.6 12
86 Souzis, Anna JR-3 Taylor 6:37.8 20:36.2 65
87 Dawson, Isabella FR-1 Bryan 6:37.9 20:36.4  
88 Hamilton , Sarah JR-3 Southern Indiana 6:38.1 20:36.9 13
89 Mchan, Lauren FR-1 Cumberlands 6:38.3 20:37.5 66
90 Hallman, Mary Douglass SO-2 Centre 6:38.5 20:38.3 67
91 Pierce, Abbigail SR-4 King 6:38.9 20:39.6 14
92 Couwenhoven, Erin SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:39.1 20:40.1 68
93 VanLeeuwen, Sydney SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:39.3 20:40.6 15
94 Wolken, Brianna SO-2 Western Kentucky 6:39.3 20:40.7 10
95 Watson, Allyson SR-4 Southern Indiana 6:40.2 20:43.5 16
96 Hamilton, Morgan JR-3 Hanover 6:40.9 20:45.8 69
97 Wynn, Rebekah FR-1 Tennessee St. 6:41.0 20:46.0 11
98 Hartwick, Sydney ? Indiana University Run Club 6:41.3 20:46.9 70
99 Bouillet, Anna ? Indiana University Run Club 6:41.5 20:47.4  
100 Catalan, Wendy SO-2 Vincennes 6:41.5 20:47.6 71
101 Kosenko, Olena SR-4 Montreat 6:41.7 20:48.2 72
102 Phillips, Kelsey SO-2 Spalding 6:41.8 20:48.6 73
103 Blankenship, Taylor JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:42.2 20:49.7 74
104 Theriault, Quincy FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 6:42.4 20:50.2 75
105 Tepox, Claudia JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:43.0 20:52.3 76
106 McDowell, Javenique FR-1 Charleston Southern 6:43.1 20:52.5 12
107 Drone, Leslie SO-2 Southern Indiana 6:43.1 20:52.5 17
108 Logsdon, Carolyn SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:43.2 20:52.8 77
109 Slone, Ally FR-1 Macomb CC 6:43.5 20:53.7 78
110 Salinas, Isabel SO-2 Montreat 6:43.5 20:53.8 79
111 Dela Cruz, Mickaela JR Michigan-Dearborn 6:43.5 20:53.8 80
112 Rzendzian, Miranda SO-2 Campbellsville 6:43.7 20:54.3 81
113 Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn JR-3 IPFW 6:43.8 20:54.6 13
114 Heath, Haley JR-3 Taylor 6:44.0 20:55.2 82
115 Honaker, Olivia SO-2 Centre 6:44.1 20:55.7 83
116 Richard, Christel ? Indiana University Run Club 6:44.1 20:55.8  
117 Sowers, Meredith SO-2 Webster 6:44.5 20:56.9 84
118 Wentworth, Ariel FR-1 Taylor 6:44.5 20:57.0  
119 Porter, Gabby FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6:45.0 20:58.6 85
120 Carrier, Brooke SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:45.2 20:59.1 86
121 Celich, Taylor SO-2 Point Park 6:45.6 21:00.2 87
122 Park, Elaine FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:45.8 21:01.0 88
123 Smith, Jodie FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:45.8 21:01.0 89
124 Barlow, Ariel SO-2 Hanover 6:45.8 21:01.1 90
125 Ervin , Katie JR-3 West Virginia Tech 6:45.9 21:01.2 91
126 Rodman, Ellie SR-4 Taylor 6:46.4 21:02.6  
127 Haynes, Ann Chapman FR-1 U. of the South 6:46.5 21:03.2 92
128 Sherman, Alexis SR-4 Point Park 6:46.7 21:03.9 93
129 Haberstroh, Elizabeth SR-4 U. of the South 6:47.3 21:05.6 94
130 Streeter, Amber ? Concordia (Mich.) 6:47.3 21:05.6 95
131 Koester, Sarah SR-4 Southern Indiana 6:47.3 21:05.7  
132 Coats, Miranda JR-3 Southern Indiana 6:47.5 21:06.2  
133 St Cyr, Leda SO-2 Rhodes 6:47.8 21:07.3 96
134 Cercone, Julia FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 6:47.9 21:07.6 97
135 O'Connor, Emily FR-1 Cumberlands 6:48.1 21:07.9 98
136 Beyer, Bryn SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:48.1 21:08.0 99
137 Tokarz, Allison FR-1 Purdue Northwest 6:48.4 21:09.0 18
138 Grose, Anna FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:48.5 21:09.5 100
139 Little, Ansley SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:48.9 21:10.7 101
140 Musser, Hayley FR-1 Manchester 6:49.2 21:11.6 102
141 Robinson, Katlin SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:49.4 21:12.1 103
142 Smith, Alexia FR-1 Point Park 6:49.6 21:12.7  
143 Jones, Italia SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 6:50.4 21:15.3 104
144 Hornak, Sarah SO-2 Indiana East 6:50.6 21:15.7 105
145 Reynolds, Faith JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6:50.7 21:16.1 106
146 Kubas, Sara JR-3 Purdue Northwest 6:51.0 21:16.9 19
147 Lappe, Saydi SO-2 Point Park 6:51.4 21:18.2  
148 Faulkner, Hannah JR-3 U. of the South 6:51.4 21:18.4 107
149 Lorrey, Amelia FR-1 Centre 6:51.7 21:19.4 108
150 Pryor, Kayla SR-4 Tennessee St. 6:51.9 21:19.8 14
151 Wissel, Samantha FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:52.3 21:21.1 109
152 Goodwin, Aleesha JR-3 Indiana Tech 6:52.3 21:21.1 110
153 Scarlato, Liz FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:52.4 21:21.3 111
154 Scanlon, Nacketa SO-2 Vincennes 6:52.7 21:22.3 112
155 Gallap, Rachael FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:52.8 21:22.6 113
156 Cates, Megan SO-2 Macomb CC 6:52.9 21:23.0 114
157 Fundora , Minnell FR-1 Webster 6:53.1 21:23.6 115
158 Lynn, Emily SO-2 Manchester 6:53.2 21:24.1 116
159 Spring, Hannah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:53.5 21:25.0 117
160 VanDyk, Jill FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:53.6 21:25.1 118
161 Eltzroth, Caitlin SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6:53.7 21:25.3 119
162 Kannapel, Morgan FR-1 Western Kentucky 6:53.8 21:25.7 15
163 Cates, Miranda SO-2 Macomb CC 6:53.8 21:25.8 120
164 Neideck, Emily JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6:54.4 21:27.8 121
165 Campbell, Carbery JR-3 Centre 6:54.5 21:28.1 122
166 Tisdale, Bianca ? Huntington 6:55.2 21:30.1 123
167 Postell, Michaela JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:55.4 21:30.7 124
168 Huppenthal, Shyla JR-3 Purdue Northwest 6:55.7 21:31.7 20
169 Bowden, Rachel SR-4 Franklin 6:55.9 21:32.2 125
170 Foss, Sarah ? Indiana University Run Club 6:56.1 21:32.8  
171 Harrell, Shelby SR-4 Manchester 6:56.3 21:33.5 126
172 Polzin, Abby SO-2 Rhodes 6:56.7 21:34.9 127
173 Defalco, Jesse FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 6:56.8 21:35.0 128
174 Kelley , Olivia SR-4 Southern Indiana 6:57.0 21:35.7  
175 Blankenship, Leah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:57.0 21:35.7 129
176 Mercer, Rylie FR-1 Western Kentucky 6:57.6 21:37.7 16
177 O'Neill, Hailley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:58.1 21:39.1 130
178 Roodbergen, Anna SO-2 Kalamazoo 6:58.1 21:39.2 131
179 Carlton, Sarah JR-3 U. of the South 6:58.5 21:40.5 132
180 Combs, Tori FR-1 Cumberlands 6:58.6 21:40.8 133
181 Hamilton, Alyssa SO-2 Cumberlands 6:58.9 21:41.6 134
182 Pryor, Christian SR-4 Tennessee St. 6:58.9 21:41.8 17
183 Horn, Margaret ? Bethel (Tenn.) 6:59.0 21:42.0 135
184 Jones, Madeline FR-1 Brescia 6:59.0 21:42.0  
185 Esterline, Grace FR-1 Franklin 6:59.4 21:43.1 136
186 Karnick, Ashley SO-2 Macomb CC 6:59.5 21:43.4 137
187 Manning, Melanie SO-2 Centre 6:59.5 21:43.6 138
188 DuVall, Gavin SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:59.6 21:43.7  
189 Fader, Riley JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 6:59.7 21:44.1 139
190 Clark, Jennie SO-2 Centre 6:59.9 21:44.6 140
191 Sides, Madeline SO-2 Montreat 7:00.1 21:45.3 141
192 Chi, Sara FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 7:00.7 21:47.3 142
193 Ramirez, Daniella ? Bethel (Tenn.) 7:00.7 21:47.3 143
194 McMinn, Allison FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:00.9 21:47.9 144
195 Rabe, Natalie SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 7:01.1 21:48.5 145
196 Hebda, Victoria FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 7:01.4 21:49.5 146
197 O'Hara, Megan SO-2 Macomb CC 7:02.2 21:51.9 147
198 Cirino, Hannah ? St. Clair College 7:02.5 21:52.8 148
199 Bochnewetch, Kelly SR-4 Mercyhurst 7:02.5 21:52.9 21
200 Lyles, Taylor FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7:02.6 21:53.2 149
201 Duboeuf, Anais SO-2 Centre 7:02.8 21:53.7 150
202 Hafner, Tori SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:03.1 21:54.5 151
203 Krulish, Marlana SO-2 Mercyhurst 7:03.3 21:55.2 22
204 Hoover, Robyn SR-4 Mercyhurst 7:03.8 21:56.8  
205 Palmer, Mallori SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7:04.8 22:00.1  
206 Ali, Israa FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 7:04.8 22:00.1 152
207 Helmke, Allison SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:05.3 22:01.4 153
208 Gough, Christine FR-1 Rhodes 7:05.5 22:02.1 154
209 Freeman, Jensen SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 7:05.5 22:02.3 155
210 Lubienski, Erinne FR-1 Taylor 7:05.8 22:03.1  
211 Burdette, Clara FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:06.0 22:03.6 156
212 Heft, Megan FR-1 Kalamazoo 7:06.1 22:04.1 157
213 Strickland, Caitlyn SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 7:06.3 22:04.6 158
214 Ellicott, Monica SR Lawrence Tech 7:06.4 22:04.8 159
215 Guterriez, Noemi FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 7:06.4 22:04.8 160
216 Holzman, Sarah FR-1 Taylor 7:06.4 22:04.9  
217 Ward-Chambers, Isabel FR-1 Rhodes 7:06.5 22:05.3 161
218 Naghdi, Caitlin FR-1 Hanover 7:06.7 22:05.9 162
219 Graber, Kelsey ? Huntington 7:06.9 22:06.5 163
220 McGaha, Meg SR-4 Cumberlands 7:07.0 22:06.7 164
221 Yencer, Meghan JR-3 Franklin 7:07.1 22:07.1 165
222 Delucio, Crystal FR-1 Cumberlands 7:07.2 22:07.3 166
223 Johnson, Olivia FR-1 Southern Indiana 7:07.2 22:07.4  
224 King, Rebecca JR-3 Mercyhurst 7:07.4 22:08.2  
225 Maxwell, Jennifer SO-2 Campbellsville 7:07.6 22:08.6 167
226 Cadet, Rebecca SO-2 Charleston Southern 7:07.6 22:08.7 18
227 Appelman, Lucinda FR-1 Purdue Northwest 7:08.2 22:10.4 23
228 Wigent, Marisa FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:08.3 22:10.7 168
229 Klemm, Lauren FR-1 Rhodes 7:08.4 22:11.2 169
230 Shell, Grenetria FR-1 Tennessee St. 7:08.7 22:12.1 19
231 Parsons, Sapphire JR-3 Glenville St. 7:08.9 22:12.8 24
232 Anderson, Emma SR-4 Centre 7:09.3 22:13.9  
233 Sharpe, Tori FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 7:09.8 22:15.4 170
234 Thamann, Victoria SO-2 Kalamazoo 7:09.8 22:15.5 171
235 Cox, Taylor FR-1 Campbellsville 7:09.8 22:15.5 172
236 Stump, Amanda JR-3 Hanover 7:10.6 22:18.0 173
237 Eggleston, LaSaundra SO-2 Macomb CC 7:11.0 22:19.2  
238 Morin, Erica FR-1 Montreat 7:11.3 22:20.2 174
239 Bobot, Shelby ? Bethel (Tenn.) 7:11.3 22:20.2 175
240 Bentz, Abby FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 7:11.8 22:21.7 176
241 Beil, Erika SO-2 Indiana East 7:12.3 22:23.2 177
242 Buck, Avery FR-1 Rogers State 7:12.6 22:24.2  
243 Godar, Sutton SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:12.8 22:24.8 178
244 Sharp, Laurel SR-4 Rhodes 7:13.5 22:26.9 179
245 Hibarra, Adriana JR-3 U. of the South 7:14.6 22:30.5 180
246 Dinella, Anna SO-2 Mercyhurst 7:14.7 22:30.8  
247 Smelser, Rachael ? Huntington 7:15.1 22:31.9 181
248 Shainfeld, Elise JR-3 Campbellsville 7:15.1 22:31.9 182
249 Neiser, Michelle SO-2 Thomas More 7:15.3 22:32.5 183
250 Phibbs, Jessica SO-2 Webster 7:15.4 22:32.8 184
251 Ford, Madalyn FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7:15.5 22:33.3 185
252 King, Alexia JR-3 Tennessee St. 7:15.6 22:33.4 20
253 Melchers, Lauren SR-4 Taylor 7:15.6 22:33.6  
254 Wicke, Abby SR-4 Campbellsville 7:16.0 22:34.9 186
255 Strauss, Alana FR-1 Rhodes 7:16.4 22:36.0 187
256 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Indiana Tech 7:16.4 22:36.1 188
257 DesRosiers-Michienzi, Nicole ? St. Clair College 7:16.5 22:36.4 189
258 Queary, Josie FR-1 Lawrence Tech 7:17.9 22:40.5 190
259 Mandeville, Makenzy FR-1 West Virginia Tech 7:18.4 22:42.4 191
260 Gaffney, Katie FR-1 Rhodes 7:18.6 22:42.8  
261 Brewer, Savannah SO-2 Webster 7:18.9 22:43.9  
262 Hamm, McKenzie FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:19.1 22:44.4 192
263 Pride, Hannah FR-1 West Virginia Tech 7:19.4 22:45.5 193
264 LeVasseur, Kathryn FR-1 Kalamazoo 7:20.2 22:47.8 194
265 Dougherty, Monica JR-3 Franklin 7:20.6 22:49.1 195
266 Ray, Cameron FR-1 Hanover 7:21.8 22:52.9 196
267 Perreira, Brooke FR-1 Indiana East 7:22.0 22:53.5 197
268 Zurawski, Camryn FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 7:22.4 22:54.8 198
269 McCormick, Audrey SO-2 King 7:23.0 22:56.5 25
270 Gandolfi, Emily ? Lawrence Tech 7:23.5 22:57.9 199
271 Henline, Jenna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7:23.5 22:58.0  
272 Martin, London ? Bethel (Tenn.) 7:23.5 22:58.1 200
273 Odom, Kyla FR-1 Tennessee St. 7:24.1 22:59.8 21
274 Terpstra, Nicole SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7:24.4 23:00.8  
275 Cirino, Aryana ? St. Clair College 7:25.2 23:03.4 201
276 Spearman, Jasmir JR-3 Tennessee St. 7:25.4 23:03.8 22
277 Lopez, Aileen FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 7:25.6 23:04.5 202
278 Workman, Kelly SR-4 Indiana Tech 7:25.7 23:04.9  
279 Thompson, Elizabeth JR-3 Bryan 7:25.7 23:05.0  
280 Colvin, Sierra FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:25.8 23:05.3 203
281 Rice, Kelly FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:26.1 23:06.2 204
282 Smith, Jessica FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:27.6 23:11.0 205
283 Marker, Skyler FR-1 Indiana East 7:27.8 23:11.6 206
284 Murray, Tori SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 7:28.0 23:12.1 207
285 Shinn, Amanda FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:28.8 23:14.5 208
286 Gage, Cailtin FR-1 Campbellsville 7:29.2 23:15.7 209
287 Cook, Rebecca FR-1 Western Kentucky 7:29.4 23:16.5 23
288 Sutherland, Emily FR-1 King 7:29.9 23:18.0 26
289 Boyd, Kaeley FR-1 West Virginia Tech 7:30.0 23:18.2 210
290 Lewis, Deanna FR-1 Montreat 7:30.1 23:18.5 211
291 Dunlavy, Abbigayle SR-4 IPFW 7:30.1 23:18.5 24
292 Smith, Shannon FR-1 Thomas More 7:30.1 23:18.7 212
293 Callens, Jayla SO-2 Franklin 7:30.3 23:19.3 213
294 Westra, Brogan FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 7:30.9 23:21.0 214
295 Korte, Megan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7:31.5 23:22.8 215
296 Larsen, Margaret FR-1 Rhodes 7:32.3 23:25.5  
297 Krygier, Claudia ? Lawrence Tech 7:33.2 23:28.2 216
298 Marshall, De'Ja SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 7:33.7 23:29.6 217
299 Hedinger, Breanna FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 7:33.7 23:29.7 218
300 Poulter, MiKayla JR-3 Montreat 7:34.2 23:31.3  
301 Schramm, Megan SO-2 Webster 7:34.4 23:32.1  
302 Correll, Madeleine FR-1 Franklin 7:34.8 23:33.2 219
303 Tranter, Casey SR-4 Franklin 7:35.1 23:34.0  
304 McCandrew, Denise SR-4 Missouri Baptist 7:35.4 23:35.1 220
305 Carlson, Shannon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7:35.5 23:35.2  
306 Schumacher, Ally FR-1 Manchester 7:35.7 23:36.1 221
307 Miskelly, Madelyn FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 7:36.3 23:37.7 222
308 Sheets, Rebecca FR-1 West Virginia Tech 7:38.0 23:43.1 223
309 Lane, Alyssa FR Cleary 7:39.1 23:46.5 224
310 MacPherson, Julia SR-4 Cumberlands 7:39.1 23:46.7  
311 Mira, Ana Gabriela SO-2 Centre 7:39.5 23:47.6  
312 Udell, Brittany JR-3 Manchester 7:39.7 23:48.4 225
313 Foster, Shana SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7:40.0 23:49.4  
314 Thornberry, Kayla FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:40.8 23:51.7 226
315 Webber, Dominique SO-2 Thomas More 7:41.4 23:53.6 227
316 Angelo, Emily SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7:41.9 23:55.2  
317 Chappell, Samantha FR-1 Purdue Northwest 7:42.8 23:58.1 27
318 Ousley, Evans SR-4 U. of the South 7:43.4 23:59.8 228
319 Grimwood, Xia SR-4 Bryan 7:45.3 24:05.8  
320 Patterson, Brianna SO-2 Kentucky State 7:45.6 24:06.8 28
321 Conway, Adriana FR-1 Hanover 7:45.8 24:07.4 229
322 Day, Haley JR-3 Indiana East 7:46.4 24:09.3 230
323 Kaufer, Alexis FR-1 Brescia 7:46.9 24:10.8  
324 Sheets, Alexis FR-1 West Virginia Tech 7:47.0 24:11.2 231
325 Cooper, Katie FR-1 Spalding 7:47.3 24:12.0 232
326 Spencer, Grace SO-2 Manchester 7:48.2 24:14.7  
327 Albertson, Kaitlin SO-2 Indiana East 7:48.3 24:15.3 233
328 Kinzalow, Sarah FR-1 Bryan 7:48.4 24:15.5  
329 Parks, Jaelynn FR-1 West Virginia Tech 7:49.0 24:17.2 234
330 Hodgkin, Jessica ? St. Clair College 7:49.8 24:19.7 235
331 Catania, Kelsey JR Lawrence Tech 7:49.8 24:19.7 236
332 Simpson, Brooke SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 7:50.9 24:23.2 237
333 Ryan, Meagan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7:51.2 24:24.2  
334 Doty, Summer FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:52.3 24:27.6 238
335 Brown, Daphene JR-3 Kentucky State 7:52.7 24:28.8 29
336 Bobeck, MacKenzie FR-1 Huntington 7:52.9 24:29.3 239
337 Rodriguez, Janelly FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 7:53.1 24:29.9 240
338 Tonkins, Autumn SO-2 Brescia 7:55.0 24:35.9  
339 Elliott, Libby SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 7:55.1 24:36.3 241
340 Rottroff, Sieara FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 7:55.8 24:38.4 242
341 Boussey, Samantha ? St. Clair College 7:55.9 24:38.8 243
342 Ford, Jade SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 7:58.5 24:46.9 244
343 Bartoshesky, Hannah FR-1 Kalamazoo 7:58.5 24:46.9 245
344 McBride, Jamie JR-3 Manchester 8:02.9 25:00.4  
345 Van Winkle, Madison SO-2 Hanover 8:03.3 25:01.7 246
346 Jones, Kyana SO-2 Glenville St. 8:04.9 25:06.7 30
347 Nuzum, Macey SO-2 Glenville St. 8:05.0 25:07.0 31
348 Delano, Julianna SO-2 Hanover 8:05.3 25:07.9  
349 Carpenter, Ashlie FR-1 Brescia 8:06.3 25:11.2  
350 Peters, Anna SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 8:10.8 25:25.2 247
351 Nestor, Haley FR-1 Spalding 8:15.2 25:38.7 248
352 Maugel, Kati JR-3 Indiana Tech 8:15.3 25:39.0  
353 Gibson, Miranda FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 8:16.5 25:42.7 249
354 Thamann, Kathryn SO-2 Kalamazoo 8:16.7 25:43.5  
355 Bondi, Abigail SR-4 Purdue Northwest 8:20.6 25:55.4 32
356 Kabel, Katie FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 8:25.4 26:10.3  
357 Evans, Jessica FR-1 Manchester 8:26.0 26:12.2  
358 Marr, Brianna FR-1 Spalding 8:27.7 26:17.4 250
359 Grahl, Taylor FR-1 Manchester 8:27.7 26:17.6  
360 Thomas, Shalbereyl SR-4 Kentucky State 8:36.9 26:46.1 33
361 Irvine, Shannon JR-3 Kalamazoo 8:37.2 26:47.1  
362 Rhodes, Cheyenne SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 8:39.3 26:53.5  
363 Dennis, Hannah FR-1 Glenville St. 8:39.9 26:55.4 34
364 Swecker, Jennifer FR-1 Thomas More 8:51.8 27:32.5 251
365 Bartley, Merideth SO-2 Spalding 8:54.0 27:39.3 252
366 Jones, Erica FR-1 Kentucky State 8:55.1 27:42.6 35
367 Beil, Shelby FR-1 Indiana East 8:56.1 27:45.9  
368 Downing, Lyndsey JR-3 Kentucky State 9:02.8 28:06.6 36
369 Tyler, Rainey FR-1 Martin Methodist College 9:06.9 28:19.4 253
370 Jefferson, Tara SO-2 Kentucky State 9:10.4 28:30.3 37
371 Coram, Taylor SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9:12.1 28:35.5  
372 Rotgers, Lily FR-1 Martin Methodist College 9:24.2 29:13.2 254
373 Nelson, Allie FR-1 West Virginia Tech 9:59.1 31:01.7  
374 Williams, Julia JR-3 Martin Methodist College 10:14.6 31:49.7 255
375 Miles, Teri FR-1 Martin Methodist College 10:31.4 32:42.1 256
376 Wynn, Jamarique FR-1 Martin Methodist College 10:41.8 33:14.1 257
Men 8k Run CC GOLD Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:57:06 23:25 20 1 2 3 4 10 11 50
2 1:59:18 23:51 81 7 14 18 20 22 29 30
3 2:00:23 24:04 121 15 19 23 31 33 35 38
4 2:00:38 24:07 141 5 12 24 47 53 57 69
5 2:01:10 24:14 154 13 26 27 37 51 58 62
6 2:02:02 24:24 208 6 28 39 65 70 204  
7 2:02:20 24:28 209 32 36 43 44 54 71 98
8 2:02:07 24:25 217 8 21 56 59 73 92 146
9 2:03:14 24:38 295 16 25 60 85 109 121 143
10 2:04:27 24:53 358 46 55 61 95 101 127 161
11 2:04:40 24:56 393 34 48 87 106 118 122 142
12 2:04:54 24:58 398 45 66 75 104 108 115 125
13 2:04:42 24:56 400 17 41 86 99 157 170 185
14 2:05:11 25:02 406 78 79 82 83 84 88 102
15 2:05:21 25:04 452 9 74 93 116 160 167 174
16 2:05:52 25:10 470 68 77 89 117 119 144 145
17 2:06:02 25:12 486 64 81 107 114 120 151 155
18 2:06:00 25:12 495 52 100 103 111 129 149 176
19 2:07:05 25:25 556 49 72 136 141 158 165 191
20 2:06:55 25:23 558 67 97 123 133 138 139 156
21 2:07:16 25:27 572 76 91 112 140 153 188  
22 2:07:01 25:24 576 42 126 130 131 147 154 159
23 2:07:24 25:28 582 80 94 105 135 168 207  
24 2:08:36 25:43 634 40 96 137 180 181 195 196
25 2:09:16 25:51 709 90 128 150 164 177 190 192
26 2:11:05 26:13 740 63 110 184 186 197 200 201
27 2:09:58 25:59 755 113 132 166 169 175 187 189
28 2:11:19 26:15 828 124 171 172 178 183 198 199
29 2:11:41 26:20 831 134 162 163 179 193 194 206
30 2:12:46 26:33 857 148 152 173 182 202 203 205

Other Div.

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:06:25 25:17 24 1 2 3 8 10 11 13
2 2:07:54 25:34 31 4 5 6 7 9 12 14

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:02:59 24:35 21 1 3 4 6 7 8 12
2 2:06:25 25:17 55 5 10 11 14 15 18 19
3 2:06:25 25:17 57 2 9 13 16 17 20 21
Men 8k Run CC GOLD Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Baxter, Matthew JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:39.7 23:10.6 1
2 Day, Tyler JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:39.9 23:11.3 2
3 Trouard, Andy SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:43.2 23:27.9 3
4 Beamish, Geordie SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:44.6 23:35.0 4
5 Uchikoshi, Yusuke JR-3 Boise State 4:44.8 23:35.9 5
6 Choge, Jacob SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:44.9 23:36.6 6
7 Templeton, Aaron JR-3 Furman 4:45.7 23:40.1 7
8 Hoare, Oliver SO-2 Wisconsin 4:45.8 23:40.6 8
9 Mach, Wuoi SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:45.8 23:40.9 1
10 Kurgat, Edwin SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:45.8 23:41.0 9
11 Grijalva, Luis FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:46.1 23:42.2 10
12 Lomong, Peter JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:46.1 23:42.3 11
13 Haller, Miler SO-2 Boise State 4:46.2 23:42.7 12
14 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 Illinois 4:46.3 23:43.2 13
15 Brickell, Josh SR-4 Furman 4:46.6 23:45.0 14
16 Seufer, Peter SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:47.4 23:48.8 15
17 Thomson, Jacob SR-4 Kentucky 4:48.1 23:52.4 16
18 Stroede, Bryce SR-4 Oakland 4:48.4 23:53.7 17
19 Coppi, Mason SO-2 Furman 4:48.7 23:55.2 18
20 Joseph, Patrick SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:48.8 23:55.8 19
21 Hinkle, Tanner SR-4 Furman 4:48.8 23:55.8 20
22 Hardy, Joe SR-4 Wisconsin 4:49.2 23:57.8 21
23 Reeder, Troy SR-4 Furman 4:50.1 24:02.1 22
24 Jaskowak, Daniel SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:50.8 24:05.9 23
25 Vennard, Michael SR-4 Boise State 4:51.0 24:06.8 24
26 Harvey, Baylor SR-4 Rogers State 4:51.2 24:07.6 2
27 Fields, Brennan SO-2 Kentucky 4:51.5 24:09.1 25
28 Reiser, Jesse JR-3 Illinois 4:52.1 24:12.1 26
29 Smith, Zack JR-3 Illinois 4:52.4 24:13.5 27
30 Chemadi, Kigen SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:52.6 24:14.5 28
31 Lara, Frank SR-4 Furman 4:52.6 24:14.8 29
32 Bernal, Daniel FR-1 Furman 4:52.7 24:15.3 30
33 Gourley, Neil SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:53.0 24:16.4 31
34 Carpenter, Jaret SO-2 Purdue 4:53.0 24:16.5 32
35 Zarate, Diego JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:53.0 24:16.7 33
36 McLeod, Kaleb SO-2 Belmont 4:53.3 24:18.0 34
37 Ciattei, Vincent SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:53.4 24:18.6 35
38 Eckstein, Curt FR-1 Purdue 4:54.3 24:22.9 36
39 Magnesen, Billy JR-3 Illinois 4:54.4 24:23.5 37
40 Joyce, Jack SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:54.7 24:25.0 38
41 Laari, Sampson SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:55.0 24:26.7 39
42 Curtin, Fearghal FR-1 Charleston Southern 4:55.3 24:27.9 40
43 Bowman, Jacob SR-4 Oakland 4:55.4 24:28.7 41
44 Kipchumba, Geoffrey SR-4 William Carey 4:55.6 24:29.5  
45 Mattes, Kyle JR-3 Illinois State 4:55.6 24:29.6 42
46 Hanawalt, Jake JR-3 Purdue 4:55.8 24:30.4 43
47 Woldemichael, Enael FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:55.8 24:30.5 3
48 Taylor, Levi SR-4 Purdue 4:55.9 24:30.9 44
49 Poyner, Jacob SR-4 Lipscomb 4:55.9 24:31.1 45
50 Wyss, Kevin SR-4 Auburn 4:56.0 24:31.3 46
51 Campbell, Riley JR-3 Boise State 4:56.5 24:33.9 47
52 Edwards, Matthew SR-4 Belmont 4:56.5 24:34.0 48
53 Adams, Ryan SO-2 Furman 4:56.5 24:34.1  
54 Hatfield, Dustin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:56.8 24:35.4 49
55 Ogden, Jake SO-2 Furman 4:56.8 24:35.7  
56 Wolff, Ryan JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:56.9 24:35.8 50
57 Carson, Ben SR Western Ontario 4:56.9 24:36.1 1
58 Brahm, Luke SR-4 Illinois 4:57.3 24:38.1 51
59 Kleam, Logan FR-1 Central Michigan 4:57.4 24:38.4 52
60 Nelson, Harvey SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:57.5 24:39.1  
61 Muhumed, Ahmed FR-1 Boise State 4:57.6 24:39.6 53
62 Burgwald, Theo SO-2 Purdue 4:57.7 24:40.0 54
63 Clark, Allen FR-1 Furman 4:58.0 24:41.7  
64 Curles, Wesley SR-4 Auburn 4:58.1 24:42.0 55
65 Seyoum, Fitsum FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:58.2 24:42.7  
66 Hirsch, Seth FR-1 Wisconsin 4:58.3 24:43.1 56
67 Burks, Cade SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:58.7 24:45.1  
68 Shearer, Lee SR-4 Furman 4:59.0 24:46.4  
69 McCormick, Keegan JR-3 Boise State 4:59.1 24:47.1 57
70 Dale, Zach SO-2 Illinois 4:59.2 24:47.5 58
71 Gessner, Finn FR-1 Wisconsin 4:59.2 24:47.6 59
72 Eason, Andrew SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:59.3 24:48.0  
73 Southard, Daniel SR-4 Kentucky 4:59.4 24:48.5 60
74 Churitch, Coleman SR-4 Auburn 4:59.5 24:49.0 61
75 Gold, Alex SR-4 Illinois 4:59.5 24:49.2 62
76 Stewart, Zach JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:59.7 24:49.8  
77 Kuck, Nathan SR-4 Miami 4:59.7 24:50.0 63
78 Brown, Jeremy SO-2 North Carolina 4:59.8 24:50.2 64
79 Cheruiyot, Geoffry SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:59.8 24:50.5 65
80 Gonzalez, Juan SR-4 Lipscomb 4:59.8 24:50.6 66
81 Pederson, Daniel SO-2 Marquette 4:59.9 24:50.9 67
82 Hamblen, Brayden FR-1 Illinois 4:59.9 24:51.0  
83 Fontana, Sean JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:00.3 24:52.7 4
84 Ehlers, David FR-1 IUPUI 5:00.4 24:53.2 68
85 Austin, Chandler JR-3 Boise State 5:00.4 24:53.3 69
86 Rojas, Matlazomatli JR-3 Boise State 5:00.5 24:53.8  
87 Striegel, Chris SR-4 Bellarmine 5:00.6 24:54.2 5
88 Cheruiyot, Amos SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5:00.7 24:54.8 70
89 Craven, Jeremy SR-4 Purdue 5:00.9 24:55.7 71
90 Visser, Abe FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:01.0 24:56.2 6
91 DeHaven, Addison JR-3 Boise State 5:01.2 24:57.4  
92 Orlow, Christopher SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:01.3 24:58.1 72
93 Wagner, Tannor FR-1 Wisconsin 5:01.5 24:58.9 73
94 Ford, Ryan SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:01.5 24:59.0 74
95 Griffith, Silas FR-1 Lipscomb 5:01.6 24:59.2 75
96 Kosgei, Albert FR-1 Louisville 5:01.7 24:59.6 76
97 Selner, Brady SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:01.7 24:59.7 7
98 Sharnas, Trevor SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:01.7 24:59.7 8
99 Mogos, Abiel SR-4 IUPUI 5:01.7 25:00.0 77
100 Kauppila, Noah SR-4 Princeton 5:01.8 25:00.3 78
101 O'Toole, Garrett SR-4 Princeton 5:01.8 25:00.5 79
102 Bryant, Ben JR-3 Samford 5:01.9 25:00.8 80
103 Carroll, Logan SR-4 North Carolina 5:02.2 25:02.4 81
104 Frielink, Isaiah FR Western Ontario 5:02.3 25:02.9 2
105 Stone, Robert SR-4 Princeton 5:02.3 25:03.0 82
106 Grossman, Matt FR-1 Princeton 5:02.4 25:03.5 83
107 Sheeler, Matt JR Western Ontario 5:02.5 25:04.0 3
108 Willcutts, Gannon SO-2 Princeton 5:02.6 25:04.3 84
109 Thomas, Matthew SO-2 Kentucky 5:02.7 25:04.7 85
110 Wuori, Connor JR-3 Oakland 5:02.7 25:04.8 86
111 Ballard, Chase SO-2 Belmont 5:03.1 25:06.8 87
112 Deokar, Viraj SO-2 Princeton 5:03.2 25:07.3 88
113 Breedlove, Jeremy JR-3 IUPUI 5:03.4 25:08.2 89
114 McMillan, Terry JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:03.4 25:08.2 90
115 Ghali, Melika SR-4 Boise State 5:03.5 25:09.0  
116 Fleace, Daniel JR-3 Louisville 5:03.6 25:09.5 91
117 Miehe, Tyson JR-3 Wisconsin 5:03.7 25:09.6 92
118 Green, Colton SO-2 Rogers State 5:03.7 25:09.9 9
119 Mandato, Trent FR-1 Furman 5:03.8 25:10.2  
120 Rodenberg, Joshua SR-4 Bellarmine 5:03.8 25:10.5 10
121 Chelide, Brian FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:03.9 25:10.9 93
122 Park, Rhys SR-4 Boise State 5:03.9 25:10.9  
123 Bailey, Owen JR-3 Samford 5:04.0 25:11.4 94
124 Pectol, Wesley SR-4 Auburn 5:04.1 25:11.6 95
125 Wilson, Jeryck SO-2 Charleston Southern 5:04.1 25:11.8 96
126 Drabot, Joseph SR-4 Bellarmine 5:04.2 25:12.3 11
127 Miller, Alec SR-4 Marquette 5:04.3 25:12.6 97
128 Kiprotich, Lucas FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:04.3 25:12.8  
129 Hummer, Caleb SO-2 Illinois 5:04.4 25:13.2  
130 Anderson, Ben JR-3 Purdue 5:04.4 25:13.3 98
131 Mallory, Brad JR-3 Oakland 5:04.4 25:13.4 99
132 Beckmann, Mark SO-2 Central Michigan 5:04.4 25:13.4 100
133 Klomp, Craig JR Toronto 5:04.5 25:13.9 4
134 Armes, Erik SO-2 Auburn 5:04.5 25:14.0 101
135 Krahn, David SO-2 Princeton 5:04.6 25:14.3 102
136 Anderson, Luke SO-2 Central Michigan 5:04.6 25:14.4 103
137 Hampton, Chase SO-2 Lipscomb 5:04.7 25:14.7 104
138 Richardson, Paul SR-4 Samford 5:04.9 25:15.8 105
139 Weisel, Ben SO-2 Belmont 5:05.0 25:16.3 106
140 Mohrdieck, Ben SR-4 Purdue 5:05.0 25:16.5  
141 Steible, Josh JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:05.3 25:17.7 12
142 Lawand, Robert JR Toronto 5:05.4 25:18.2 5
143 Myers, Mark SO-2 North Carolina 5:05.5 25:18.8 107
144 Kachman, William SO-2 Lipscomb 5:05.6 25:19.1 108
145 Whittington, Seth JR-3 Rogers State 5:05.6 25:19.4 13
146 Osborne, Tim FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:05.7 25:19.7  
147 Dowdy, Cole SO-2 Kentucky 5:05.8 25:20.1 109
148 Grossman, Sean SR-4 Miami 5:05.8 25:20.4 110
149 Naughton, Conor FR-1 Central Michigan 5:05.9 25:20.6 111
150 Reynolds, Jonathan SR-4 Louisville 5:06.3 25:22.6 112
151 Flores, Daniel JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:06.3 25:22.7 113
152 Thornton, Matt SO-2 North Carolina 5:06.4 25:23.2 114
153 Israel, Zach SO-2 Lipscomb 5:06.6 25:24.0 115
154 Rogers, Austin SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:06.7 25:24.9 116
155 Savage, Ben FR-1 IUPUI 5:06.8 25:25.2 117
156 Evans, Luke SR-4 Belmont 5:06.9 25:25.6 118
157 Stamm, Jacob SO-2 IUPUI 5:06.9 25:25.9 119
158 Resor, Mitch FR-1 North Carolina 5:07.3 25:27.6 120
159 Mortimer, Alex FR-1 Kentucky 5:07.3 25:27.7 121
160 McManus, Declan SO-2 Belmont 5:07.4 25:28.2 122
161 Miller, Aric JR-3 Marquette 5:07.4 25:28.4 123
162 Grider, Matt JR-3 Purdue 5:07.6 25:29.0  
163 Ventura, Mark SR-4 Murray State 5:07.6 25:29.3 124
164 Green, John SO-2 Lipscomb 5:07.8 25:30.4 125
165 Baele, Cody JR-3 Illinois State 5:07.9 25:30.8 126
166 Gomez, Mitchell SR-4 Auburn 5:08.0 25:31.1 127
167 Johnson, Kyle SO-2 Lipscomb 5:08.1 25:31.5  
168 Lang, Evan SO-2 Bellarmine 5:08.1 25:31.8 14
169 Michalowski, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:08.1 25:31.8 128
170 Stimpfel, Bransen SO-2 Central Michigan 5:08.5 25:33.5 129
171 Anderson, Scott FR-1 Illinois State 5:08.5 25:33.6 130
172 Domagalski, Jacob SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:08.8 25:34.9  
173 Koski, Kevin SO-2 Illinois State 5:08.9 25:35.7 131
174 Wagler, Brendan JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:09.2 25:37.2 132
175 Rodenberg, Cole JR-3 Bellarmine 5:09.2 25:37.4 15
176 Cowlin, Joe SR-4 Illinois 5:09.3 25:37.7  
177 McKinnish, Quintin JR-3 Furman 5:09.5 25:38.7  
178 Eagan, Brad JR-3 Marquette 5:09.7 25:39.5 133
179 Vincze, Jason JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:09.8 25:40.2 134
180 Dean, Dillon SO-2 Samford 5:10.1 25:41.4 135
181 Lay, Tyler FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:10.3 25:42.4 136
182 Domoney, Jaymee FR-1 Charleston Southern 5:10.4 25:43.1 137
183 Goldman, Andrew JR-3 Virginia Tech 5:10.6 25:44.1  
184 Klaiber, Jon JR-3 Marquette 5:10.7 25:44.6 138
185 Mackey, Elijah FR-1 Rogers State 5:10.7 25:44.8 16
186 Kinahan, Sam JR Toronto 5:10.9 25:45.7 6
187 Kanda, Fredrick SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:11.0 25:46.0  
188 Wood, Nicolas ? Toronto 5:11.1 25:46.6 7
189 Burd, Ryan SO-2 Marquette 5:11.2 25:47.0 139
190 McClarty, Alex FR-1 Louisville 5:11.2 25:47.1 140
191 Buck, Owen FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:11.2 25:47.3  
192 Marcos, Jaime FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:11.3 25:47.4 141
193 Eaton, Kaden SR-4 Belmont 5:11.4 25:48.2 142
194 Dowdy, Tanner SO-2 Kentucky 5:11.5 25:48.5 143
195 Donnelly, Liam FR Western Ontario 5:11.5 25:48.5 8
196 Thompson, Trevor FR-1 Purdue 5:11.5 25:48.8  
197 Jennings, Roman FR-1 IUPUI 5:11.6 25:48.9 144
198 Stanley, Jack FR Toronto 5:11.9 25:50.6 9
199 Thompson, Joel SR-4 IUPUI 5:12.1 25:51.3 145
200 Eidenschink, Ben SO-2 Wisconsin 5:12.2 25:52.0 146
201 Thornton, Thomas SO-2 Illinois State 5:12.2 25:52.2 147
202 Wood, Carter JR Western Ontario 5:12.5 25:53.8 10
203 Perkins, Jarit FR-1 IUPUI 5:12.7 25:54.5  
204 Musselman, Brent SR-4 Virginia Tech 5:12.7 25:54.6  
205 Schroer, Luke JR-3 Illinois 5:12.9 25:55.4  
206 Reed, Curtis SO-2 SE Missouri 5:12.9 25:55.5 148
207 Havriliak, Kyle JR-3 Northern Arizona 5:13.0 25:56.1  
208 Omell, Alec SR-4 Central Michigan 5:13.1 25:56.5 149
209 Cotter, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:13.2 25:56.8 150
210 McEneaney, Jake FR-1 North Carolina 5:13.2 25:57.2 151
211 Bailey, Griffin SO-2 SE Missouri 5:13.3 25:57.7 152
212 Ewert, Ben FR-1 Louisville 5:13.4 25:58.1 153
213 Ehnle, Connor JR-3 Illinois State 5:13.4 25:58.3 154
214 Modini, Brodie FR-1 North Carolina 5:13.6 25:59.1 155
215 Muhammad, Kendall JR-3 Kentucky 5:13.7 25:59.8  
216 Mierzwa, Henry JR-3 Marquette 5:13.8 25:59.8 156
217 Danayan, Greg FR Western Ontario 5:13.9 26:00.7 11
218 Jones, Keenan SO-2 Oakland 5:14.2 26:02.0 157
219 Glogovsky, Owen SO-2 Lipscomb 5:14.2 26:02.0  
220 Mest, Michael SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:14.2 26:02.0 158
221 Johnson, Kimathi SO-2 Illinois State 5:14.2 26:02.1 159
222 Gill, Alex FR-1 Marquette 5:14.2 26:02.1  
223 Butler, Sam JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:14.2 26:02.2  
224 Alexander, Ryan SR-4 Rogers State 5:14.6 26:04.2 17
225 Ryan, Kevin SR-4 Marquette 5:14.7 26:04.7  
226 Wilkey, Nathan SR-4 Bellarmine 5:14.7 26:04.7 18
227 Hoffman, Eric FR-1 IUPUI 5:14.8 26:05.0  
228 Blivin, Matt SR-4 Belmont 5:14.9 26:05.6  
229 Speer, Ryan JR-3 Lipscomb 5:14.9 26:05.6  
230 Dodson, Andrew FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:15.1 26:06.4 160
231 Spieler, Jay SR-4 Auburn 5:15.1 26:06.6 161
232 Livingston, Aidan SO-2 Vanderbilt 5:15.2 26:06.7 162
233 Irvine, Andrew SO-2 Vanderbilt 5:15.5 26:08.5 163
234 Thornton, Corey FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:15.6 26:08.8 164
235 Frangos, Zach FR Toronto 5:15.6 26:08.9 12
236 Skinner, Marcus SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5:15.9 26:10.2 165
237 Lafayette, J.D. JR-3 Illinois State 5:16.0 26:11.1  
238 White, Daniel FR-1 Belmont 5:16.2 26:12.2  
239 Salazar, Angel SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:16.5 26:13.6 166
240 Smith, Daniel FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:16.6 26:14.1 167
241 Winiger, Greyson JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:16.9 26:15.3  
242 Garner, Ben SO-2 Samford 5:16.9 26:15.7 168
243 Sheeler, Brad FR Western Ontario 5:17.0 26:16.0 13
244 Christensen, Nick SR-4 Bellarmine 5:17.0 26:16.0 19
245 Mitchell, Andrew FR-1 Grand Canyon 5:17.1 26:16.6 169
246 Pettinga, Zachary FR-1 Oakland 5:17.3 26:17.5 170
247 Smith, Andy SO-2 Auburn 5:17.4 26:17.9  
248 Galanes, Gavin SR-4 Murray State 5:17.4 26:18.1 171
249 Tubby, Brandon SO-2 North Carolina 5:17.5 26:18.2  
250 Tinal, Hayden SO-2 Bellarmine 5:17.5 26:18.6  
251 Turner, Vince JR-3 Murray State 5:17.6 26:18.8 172
252 Moore, Thomas SO-2 Furman 5:17.7 26:19.6  
253 Tiongson, Paolo FR-1 Marquette 5:18.0 26:21.1  
254 Durr, Chris FR-1 SE Missouri 5:19.3 26:27.4 173
255 Macias, Marcos SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:19.4 26:28.1 174
256 McDonough, Tommy FR-1 Auburn 5:19.5 26:28.3  
257 Hagge, Perrin SO-2 Princeton 5:19.6 26:28.6  
258 Chen, Jesse ? Toronto 5:19.6 26:28.7 14
259 Trippas, Ed FR-1 Princeton 5:19.6 26:28.8  
260 Beck, Wolfgang SR-4 Princeton 5:19.6 26:28.8  
261 Anciaux, Matthew SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:19.6 26:28.8 175
262 Berry, Kevin FR-1 Princeton 5:19.6 26:28.9  
263 Yagiela, Ben JR-3 Central Michigan 5:19.8 26:29.9 176
264 Brooks, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:20.0 26:31.0 177
265 Arthur, Skyler JR-3 Illinois State 5:20.2 26:31.9  
266 Kawasaki, Caleb FR-1 Murray State 5:20.3 26:32.2 178
267 Van Geffen, Caleb FR-1 Vanderbilt 5:20.7 26:34.4 179
268 Gillum, Jake FR-1 Illinois State 5:20.7 26:34.4  
269 Rogers, Jack FR-1 Auburn 5:20.8 26:34.8  
270 Bell, Colton FR-1 Illinois State 5:20.9 26:35.3  
271 Akright, Andrew FR-1 Charleston Southern 5:21.0 26:35.6 180
272 Broekhuyse, Alex FR Western Ontario 5:21.1 26:36.1  
273 Lahaye, Yousuf JR Toronto 5:21.1 26:36.3  
274 Huff, Adam FR-1 Charleston Southern 5:21.4 26:37.8 181
275 Cook, Nathan SO-2 SE Missouri 5:21.6 26:39.0 182
276 Balleau, Zach SO-2 Murray State 5:22.2 26:41.8 183
277 Ratliff, Byrun SO-2 Rogers State 5:22.9 26:45.2 20
278 George, Adam JR-3 Miami 5:22.9 26:45.4 184
279 Baumann, Lenny FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:23.5 26:48.4  
280 Dawn, Austin JR-3 Oakland 5:23.9 26:50.0 185
281 Hagert, Sean SO-2 Miami 5:23.9 26:50.1 186
282 D'Angelo, Chris FR-1 Grand Canyon 5:24.1 26:51.2 187
283 Cira, Cameron ? Toronto 5:24.2 26:51.9  
284 Williams, Nick SO-2 Rogers State 5:25.2 26:56.7 21
285 Lynch, Alex FR-1 Louisville 5:25.3 26:57.2 188
286 Costello, Brendan SO Western Ontario 5:25.5 26:58.1  
287 Holsten, Jonny JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:26.0 27:00.9 189
288 Driskill, Daniel SR-4 Rogers State 5:26.1 27:01.4  
289 Dueck, Drew JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:27.0 27:05.4 190
290 Schwieman, Kyle FR-1 Oakland 5:28.0 27:10.6  
291 Aguilera, Jose JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:28.2 27:11.6 191
292 Schafer, Brian SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:28.2 27:11.7 192
293 Thomas, Harrison SO-2 Vanderbilt 5:28.3 27:12.2 193
294 Goolsby, Kenny FR-1 Central Michigan 5:28.8 27:14.4  
295 Casolaro, Caleb JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:29.1 27:16.1 194
296 Peterson, Luke FR-1 North Carolina 5:29.3 27:17.1  
297 Sippy, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:29.4 27:17.8  
298 Dominy, Trevor SO-2 Charleston Southern 5:29.5 27:18.0 195
299 Inman, Matt FR-1 Charleston Southern 5:29.7 27:19.2 196
300 Triarsi, Jacob FR-1 Miami 5:29.9 27:19.9 197
301 Noble, Justin SO-2 Rogers State 5:30.0 27:20.7  
302 Thompson, David FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:30.2 27:21.6  
303 Mcclelland, Alexander SO-2 Murray State 5:30.3 27:22.3 198
304 Makemsom, Meyer FR-1 Murray State 5:30.7 27:24.2 199
305 Wiefels, Matthew FR-1 Miami 5:31.3 27:27.0 200
306 Esparza, Alec JR-3 Central Michigan 5:31.8 27:29.5  
307 Dawn, Noah FR-1 Oakland 5:32.1 27:31.1  
308 Sayles, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:32.5 27:32.9  
309 Cataudella, Brooks SO-2 Rogers State 5:32.9 27:35.2  
310 Sykes, Dylan FR-1 Miami 5:33.6 27:38.7 201
311 O'Callaghan, Denis JR-3 Illinois 5:33.8 27:39.5  
312 Beaman, Tyler JR-3 SE Missouri 5:35.4 27:47.6 202
313 Kaiser, Gus FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:36.3 27:52.1  
314 Kosbar, James JR-3 SE Missouri 5:36.7 27:53.8 203
315 Bradley, Tyler SO-2 Murray State 5:36.7 27:53.9  
316 Ward, Wes SR-4 Illinois State 5:36.9 27:54.8  
317 Mack, Nathan SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 5:38.0 28:00.2 204
318 Yaeger, Nick SO-2 SE Missouri 5:39.0 28:05.2 205
319 Bekkouche, Jeremy FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:39.6 28:08.5  
320 Harpstead, Edward FR-1 Vanderbilt 5:39.7 28:08.6 206
321 DeFabrizio, Sam SR-4 Vanderbilt 5:40.1 28:10.9  
322 Samarzich, Charlie FR-1 SE Missouri 5:40.4 28:12.5  
323 Earp, Austin SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5:40.6 28:13.3  
324 Salter, Josh SR-4 Samford 5:47.8 28:49.0 207
325 Falco, Trevor FR-1 SE Missouri 5:51.6 29:07.8  
326 Whitener, Andrew JR-3 SE Missouri 6:03.3 30:06.2  
Women 5k Run CC GOLD Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:45 16:57 78 1 16 18 21 22 25 30
2 1:25:31 17:06 105 11 12 19 23 40 53 101
3 1:25:40 17:08 127 3 10 27 37 50 62 84
4 1:25:30 17:06 129 6 7 8 44 64 71 75
5 1:26:20 17:16 178 4 15 31 54 74 118 124
6 1:26:49 17:21 222 2 47 49 51 73 102 135
7 1:27:12 17:26 248 14 26 33 68 107 114 133
8 1:27:39 17:31 269 20 28 61 78 82 125 157
9 1:27:28 17:29 274 5 38 55 70 106 147  
10 1:27:53 17:34 296 35 42 52 77 90 110 121
11 1:28:08 17:37 328 24 29 58 94 123 153 224
12 1:28:31 17:42 358 45 63 76 85 89 105 116
13 1:28:37 17:43 397 13 34 81 108 161 192 207
14 1:28:41 17:44 408 9 32 98 115 154 156 177
15 1:28:49 17:45 414 17 41 87 131 138 146 175
16 1:29:28 17:53 453 60 67 79 97 150 151 181
17 1:29:26 17:53 458 39 57 88 134 140 189 193
18 1:29:30 17:54 468 36 65 104 122 141 152 203
19 1:29:57 17:59 514 46 48 69 166 185 205 212
20 1:30:57 18:11 619 56 95 136 159 173 176 206
21 1:30:56 18:11 622 83 100 129 139 171 182 200
22 1:31:00 18:12 633 80 96 144 145 168 198 221
23 1:31:04 18:12 635 43 103 117 162 210 231 235
24 1:31:24 18:16 665 59 142 149 155 160 188 216
25 1:31:58 18:23 679 66 91 111 167 244 248  
26 1:31:24 18:16 679 72 92 93 209 213 214 227
27 1:32:07 18:25 746 86 113 137 187 223 250  
28 1:32:27 18:29 789 127 130 148 180 204 215 232
29 1:32:36 18:31 804 109 143 179 183 190 217 218
30 1:32:54 18:34 811 99 119 172 184 237 243 249
31 1:33:08 18:37 859 132 163 178 191 195 225 228
32 1:33:32 18:42 878 120 158 165 199 236 247 251
33 1:33:31 18:42 907 128 174 196 201 208 229 242
34 1:33:36 18:43 914 112 170 202 211 219 240 241
35 1:34:28 18:53 990 164 186 194 220 226 230 233
36 1:35:31 19:06 1012 126 169 234 238 245 252 253
37 1:40:04 20:00 1158 197 222 239 246 254    

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:54 17:46 22 1 3 5 6 7 8 13
2 1:30:43 18:08 44 2 9 10 11 12 20 22
3 1:33:06 18:37 71 4 14 16 18 19 25 28
4 1:35:58 19:11 100 15 17 21 23 24 26 27

Other Div.

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:29 18:17 27 1 4 5 6 11 13  
2 1:31:56 18:23 29 2 3 7 8 9 10 12
Women 5k Run CC GOLD Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ostrander, Allie SO-2 Boise State 5:18.0 16:28.2 1
2 Imer, Charlotte SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5:20.6 16:36.1 2
3 Buchalski, Allie SR-4 Furman 5:22.6 16:42.2 3
4 Gilchrist, Paige SR-4 Northern Arizona 5:23.9 16:46.4 4
5 Kunc, Katy SR-4 Kentucky 5:23.9 16:46.4 5
6 Hasz, Bethany SO-2 Minnesota 5:24.0 16:46.7 6
7 Strandemo, Madeline SR-4 Minnesota 5:24.3 16:47.7 7
8 Hasz, Megan SO-2 Minnesota 5:24.7 16:48.9 8
9 Ilse, Morgan JR-3 North Carolina 5:25.4 16:51.2 9
10 Carnahan, Savannah SO-2 Furman 5:25.7 16:52.2 10
11 Davis, Amy SO-2 Wisconsin 5:26.3 16:53.7 11
12 Disanza, Sarah SR-4 Wisconsin 5:26.4 16:54.2 12
13 Kigen, Brenda JR-3 Auburn 5:26.7 16:55.3 13
14 Stafford, Lucia SO Toronto 5:26.8 16:55.6 1
15 Popadich, Kristina SR Western Ontario 5:27.0 16:56.1 2
16 Wasike, Dorcas SO-2 Louisville 5:27.2 16:56.8 14
17 Malaspina, Mikayla JR-3 Northern Arizona 5:27.5 16:57.5 15
18 Hukka, Minttu SR-4 Boise State 5:27.5 16:57.7 16
19 Shields, Anna JR-3 Point Park 5:28.2 16:59.7  
20 Benner, Emma SO-2 Purdue 5:28.3 17:00.0 17
21 O'Brien, Clare SO-2 Boise State 5:28.4 17:00.3 18
22 Rafuse, Emma JR-3 IPFW 5:28.5 17:00.6  
23 Monson, Alicia SO-2 Wisconsin 5:30.6 17:07.2 19
24 Drazba, Maggie SR-4 West Virginia 5:31.3 17:09.6 20
25 McConnochie, Grace SR-4 Boise State 5:31.4 17:09.7 21
26 Fuller, Alexis JR-3 Boise State 5:31.6 17:10.2 22
27 Sorensen, Shaelyn JR-3 Wisconsin 5:31.8 17:11.1 23
28 Long, Anna SR-4 Samford 5:32.0 17:11.6 24
29 Venters, Emily FR-1 Boise State 5:32.1 17:11.9 25
30 Manning, Kassidy SO-2 Louisville 5:32.6 17:13.4 26
31 Jennings, Gabrielle SO-2 Furman 5:33.1 17:15.0 27
32 Cashin, Amy SR-4 West Virginia 5:33.8 17:17.2 28
33 Nelson, Karisa SR-4 Samford 5:33.8 17:17.2 29
34 McDonald, Anna SR-4 Boise State 5:33.8 17:17.3 30
35 Myers, Miranda JR-3 Northern Arizona 5:34.1 17:18.0 31
36 Alcorta, Caroline JR-3 North Carolina 5:34.1 17:18.1 32
37 Ross, Mia SR-4 Louisville 5:34.1 17:18.1 33
38 Kimeli, Joyce FR-1 Auburn 5:34.4 17:19.1 34
39 Richardson, Mikayla SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:34.4 17:19.2 35
40 Sears, Sarah SR-4 Davidson 5:34.5 17:19.3 36
41 Hurley, Emma Grace SO-2 Furman 5:35.2 17:21.6 37
42 Bussjager, Avery JR-3 Kentucky 5:35.6 17:22.9 38
43 Lopez, Kyra SO-2 Boise State 5:36.3 17:24.9  
44 Parker, Jessica JR-3 Marquette 5:36.3 17:24.9 39
45 Wagner, Erin JR-3 Wisconsin 5:36.5 17:25.7 40
46 Christoffer, Alyssa SR-4 Purdue 5:36.6 17:26.0 41
47 Barton, Laurie SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:36.7 17:26.2 42
48 O'Neil, Megan JR-3 Central Michigan 5:36.8 17:26.5 43
49 Ness, Bailey JR-3 Minnesota 5:37.1 17:27.5 44
50 Huebner, Megan SR-4 Vanderbilt 5:37.2 17:27.7 45
51 Levy, Rachel JR-3 Oakland 5:37.3 17:28.1 46
52 Boschan, Luisa SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5:37.6 17:28.9 47
53 Schneider, Maggie FR-1 Oakland 5:37.6 17:29.1 48
54 Scott, Ciara SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5:37.7 17:29.2 49
55 Dwyer, Grace SO-2 Furman 5:37.9 17:30.0 50
56 Kiborus, Lilian SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:38.2 17:30.9 51
57 Edwards, Sarah SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:38.4 17:31.3 52
58 Niggemann, Alissa SO-2 Wisconsin 5:38.6 17:32.1 53
59 Goo, Kylie SR-4 Northern Arizona 5:38.9 17:33.2 54
60 Ludge, Allie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:39.0 17:33.3 1
61 McKinney, Michelle SR-4 Kentucky 5:39.5 17:35.0 55
62 Brewis, Lindsey JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:39.7 17:35.4 56
63 Parker, Jennifer SR-4 Marquette 5:39.8 17:35.9 57
64 Ward, Haley SR-4 Samford 5:40.1 17:36.6 58
65 Craddock, Rebecca FR-1 Illinois 5:40.2 17:37.0 59
66 Britton, Madeline SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 5:40.4 17:37.7 60
67 McIntyre, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 5:40.5 17:38.1 2
68 Wills, Sarah FR-1 West Virginia 5:40.6 17:38.2 61
69 Burr, Riley SO-2 Furman 5:40.6 17:38.3 62
70 Criscione, Maddie SR-4 Vanderbilt 5:40.8 17:38.8 63
71 O'Brien, Patty JR-3 Minnesota 5:41.2 17:40.1 64
72 Yarbrough, Caroline JR-3 Davidson 5:41.2 17:40.2 65
73 Jelagat, Julia FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 5:41.6 17:41.4 66
74 Clayworth, Jenna FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:41.6 17:41.6 67
75 Wilson, Aurilla JR-3 Louisville 5:41.8 17:41.9 68
76 Burr, Ashley SR-4 Oakland 5:41.9 17:42.2 69
77 Shepard, Caitlin SO-2 Kentucky 5:41.9 17:42.3 70
78 Alama, Courtney JR-3 Minnesota 5:42.0 17:42.6 71
79 Metzger, Stacey SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:42.1 17:43.1 3
80 Evans, Rebecca SR-4 UAB 5:42.2 17:43.4 72
81 Crone, Erin SR-4 Bellarmine 5:42.6 17:44.4 4
82 Yost, Haley SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5:42.7 17:44.9 73
83 Eitel, Pipi FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:42.9 17:45.4 74
84 Kohut-Jackson, Abby FR-1 Minnesota 5:43.0 17:45.6 75
85 Derry, Kendall SO-2 Vanderbilt 5:43.0 17:45.9 76
86 Freix, Sara SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:43.1 17:46.2 77
87 Jackson, Haley FR-1 West Virginia 5:43.2 17:46.5 78
88 Kostarellis, Anna FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:43.4 17:47.0 79
89 Kemper, Kacey SR-4 Lipscomb 5:43.4 17:47.0 80
90 Bett, Faith FR-1 Auburn 5:43.5 17:47.4 81
91 Jones, Candace SO-2 West Virginia 5:43.7 17:47.9 82
92 Roman, Dakota SO-2 Illinois State 5:43.8 17:48.1 83
93 Mason, Zetta FR-1 Minnesota 5:43.8 17:48.3  
94 Crow, Jacquelyn SR-4 Furman 5:44.0 17:48.9 84
95 Grisbaum, Devon JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:44.1 17:49.2 85
96 Masselink, Tess FR-1 Col. of Charleston 5:44.1 17:49.3 86
97 Lachmund, Grace JR-3 Purdue 5:44.2 17:49.5 87
98 Hanson, Mary JR-3 Marquette 5:44.4 17:50.0 88
99 Mortimer, Gillian FR-1 Vanderbilt 5:44.4 17:50.2 89
100 Pocratsky, Rachel JR-3 Virginia Tech 5:44.6 17:50.9 90
101 Gear, Kristlin FR-1 Furman 5:44.9 17:51.6  
102 Kigen, Rachel SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 5:44.9 17:51.8 91
103 Haubert, Kelly SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:44.9 17:51.8 5
104 Drouin, Emily SR-4 UAB 5:44.9 17:51.8 92
105 Livett, Sarah SR-4 UAB 5:45.0 17:52.0 93
106 Goen, Madison FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:45.2 17:52.7 6
107 Strozier, Mary Grace SO-2 Samford 5:45.4 17:53.3 94
108 Patterson, Gina JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:45.7 17:54.2 7
109 Current, Kate SO Western Ontario 5:45.7 17:54.2 3
110 Hatch, Emma SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:46.2 17:55.6 95
111 Flynt, Lauren FR-1 Lipscomb 5:46.2 17:55.9 96
112 Sinning, Allison SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 5:46.5 17:56.6 97
113 Clahane, Mady SO-2 North Carolina 5:46.5 17:56.6 98
114 Pfaff, Amy SR-4 Boise State 5:46.5 17:56.7  
115 Montoya, Mariah SR-4 Grand Canyon 5:46.9 17:57.8 99
116 Lacy, Megan SR-4 Boise State 5:47.2 17:58.9  
117 Beattie, Grace SO-2 Illinois State 5:47.2 17:59.0 100
118 Werking, Rachel FR-1 Wisconsin 5:47.4 17:59.5 101
119 Cheruiyot, Gladys JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:47.6 18:00.1 102
120 Aguillon, Taylor SR-4 Central Michigan 5:47.8 18:00.5 103
121 Agustin, Christiana JR Toronto 5:47.9 18:00.9 4
122 Ponthier, Sierra SR-4 Davidson 5:48.0 18:01.2 104
123 Bustamante, Reagan SO-2 Vanderbilt 5:48.2 18:01.9 105
124 Crawford, Sarah SO-2 Kentucky 5:48.3 18:02.1 106
125 Gosser, Caroline JR-3 Louisville 5:48.3 18:02.3 107
126 Betz, Emily JR-3 Minnesota 5:48.5 18:03.0  
127 Cheruiyot, Andonet FR-1 Auburn 5:48.7 18:03.4 108
128 Shea, Kaitlyn JR-3 SE Missouri 5:48.8 18:03.7 109
129 Bendewald, Rachel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:48.8 18:03.9 8
130 Brush, Ellie FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:48.9 18:04.0 110
131 Abu, Agnes SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5:49.0 18:04.4 111
132 Smith, Meagan SR-4 Murray State 5:49.2 18:05.0 112
133 Ambrose, Cate FR-1 Col. of Charleston 5:49.3 18:05.2 113
134 Davis, Bailey SR-4 Louisville 5:49.4 18:05.7 114
135 Edmundson, Erin SO-2 North Carolina 5:49.6 18:06.4 115
136 Morgan, Anna Grace FR-1 Vanderbilt 5:49.7 18:06.5 116
137 Davis, Hannah SR-4 Central Michigan 5:49.9 18:07.1 117
138 Rasmussen, Delaney FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:50.0 18:07.6 118
139 Balsan, Elizabeth SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:50.2 18:08.1 119
140 Martin, Kara SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:50.2 18:08.2 120
141 Berman, Lauren JR-3 Virginia Tech 5:50.4 18:08.7 121
142 Sheffield, Laurel SR-4 Davidson 5:50.6 18:09.5 122
143 Mullins, Erin FR-1 Boise State 5:50.8 18:10.0  
144 Foreman, Kathryn SO-2 Samford 5:50.9 18:10.2 123
145 Roughan, Emily SR-4 Northern Arizona 5:51.1 18:11.0 124
146 Depies, Maryssa FR-1 Hillsdale 5:51.2 18:11.4 9
147 Hill, Olivia SO-2 West Virginia 5:51.2 18:11.4 125
148 Eastman, Molly JR-3 Minnesota 5:51.3 18:11.4  
149 Sawyer, Christina FR-1 Hillsdale 5:51.3 18:11.7 10
150 Jawid, Maryam FR-1 Miami 5:51.6 18:12.4 126
151 Stephenson, Jennifer SO-2 Furman 5:51.6 18:12.6  
152 King, Jessica SR-4 Belmont 5:51.9 18:13.5 127
153 Baldwin, Maria SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:52.0 18:13.7 128
154 Lewis, Lindsey SR-4 Illinois State 5:52.2 18:14.5 129
155 Schardt, Kortney SO-2 Belmont 5:52.3 18:14.6 130
156 Halderman, Jenna SO-2 Purdue 5:52.3 18:14.8 131
157 Cummings, Hannah SO-2 Ball State 5:52.5 18:15.4 132
158 Wright, Abigail JR-3 Louisville 5:52.5 18:15.4 133
159 McCaffrey, Jenna FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:52.7 18:15.8  
160 Hutton, Ginger JR-3 Vanderbilt 5:52.7 18:15.9  
161 Carroll, Meghan SR-4 Marquette 5:52.8 18:16.2 134
162 Prescott, Elyse ? Minnesota 5:52.8 18:16.3  
163 Grams, Meggan JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:53.0 18:16.9 135
164 Eads, Allysen JR-3 Hillsdale 5:53.2 18:17.6 11
165 Struck, Mailin SO-2 Vanderbilt 5:53.4 18:18.0  
166 Bloch, Cassie SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5:53.4 18:18.0 136
167 Churchill, Victoria SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:53.5 18:18.5 137
168 Abramson, Mary JR-3 Purdue 5:53.9 18:19.7 138
169 Brown, Erica SR-4 Illinois State 5:53.9 18:19.8 139
170 Dugan, Courtney SO-2 Marquette 5:54.0 18:19.8 140
171 Aggarwal, Jasmin SR Toronto 5:54.1 18:20.4 5
172 Hunter, Maddie SO-2 Davidson 5:54.3 18:20.9 141
173 Choquette, Nicole SR-4 Illinois 5:54.3 18:21.0 142
174 Sumner, Angie SR-4 SE Missouri 5:54.4 18:21.3 143
175 Legois, Jacie FR-1 Lipscomb 5:54.5 18:21.5 144
176 Sperry, Katie SR-4 Lipscomb 5:54.7 18:22.3 145
177 Yuska, Rachel JR-3 Purdue 5:54.8 18:22.4 146
178 Peeples, Madisyn FR-1 Kentucky 5:55.1 18:23.4 147
179 Hayden, Anna SO-2 Furman 5:55.4 18:24.5  
180 Weems, Kiera SR-4 Belmont 5:55.5 18:24.7 148
181 Edwards, Kyleigh FR-1 Hillsdale 5:55.7 18:25.4 12
182 Schulz, Morgan SO-2 Illinois 5:55.8 18:25.5 149
183 Prial, Jennie FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:55.9 18:25.8 150
184 Dingle, Maddie FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:56.1 18:26.4 151
185 Cheeseman, Allison SR-4 Davidson 5:56.1 18:26.6 152
186 Gockley, Jessica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:56.4 18:27.4 13
187 Zane, Abbey FR-1 Samford 5:56.5 18:27.6 153
188 Swaak, Amanda JR-3 Virginia Tech 5:56.6 18:28.1  
189 Astrike-Davis, Emma JR-3 North Carolina 5:57.0 18:29.2 154
190 McGrath, Allison FR-1 Illinois 5:57.0 18:29.3 155
191 Greenwalt, Casey SR-4 North Carolina 5:57.3 18:30.3 156
192 Fleddermann, Rachel JR-3 Wisconsin 5:57.4 18:30.6  
193 Warren , Bree FR-1 West Virginia 5:57.6 18:31.2 157
194 Kandie, Nelly SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:57.7 18:31.3 158
195 Reimers, Mimi FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:57.7 18:31.5 159
196 Marry, Miranda SR-4 Illinois 5:57.7 18:31.6 160
197 Lane, Emily FR-1 Furman 5:58.0 18:32.3  
198 Mills, Emily FR-1 Auburn 5:58.2 18:32.9 161
199 Grandys, Alexis FR-1 Central Michigan 5:58.2 18:33.1 162
200 Rodriguez, Maritza SO-2 Ball State 5:58.3 18:33.2 163
201 Fox, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:58.3 18:33.4 164
202 Martin, Amelia SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 5:58.4 18:33.8 165
203 Mondry, Sammy SR-4 Oakland 5:58.5 18:33.8 166
204 Kibiwott, Sharon SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 5:58.5 18:33.8 167
205 Doucet, Bridgette JR-3 Lipscomb 5:58.5 18:34.0 168
206 Den Otter, Anne JR-3 Miami 5:58.7 18:34.5 169
207 Priddy, Rebekah SR-4 Murray State 5:58.8 18:34.9 170
208 Knoblock, Kennidi JR-3 Illinois State 5:59.1 18:35.7 171
209 Klynstra, Jenna SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:59.1 18:35.8  
210 Hildebrandt, Paige SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:59.2 18:36.2 172
211 Gawarecki, Karly JR-3 Bellarmine 5:59.3 18:36.3 14
212 Maurais, Rita SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:59.5 18:36.9 173
213 Bushue, Kate FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:59.6 18:37.4 174
214 Anderson, Rachel FR-1 Purdue 5:59.7 18:37.6 175
215 Demko, Julia JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:59.9 18:38.3 176
216 Ramsey, Blair SO-2 North Carolina 6:00.6 18:40.5 177
217 Eckenroth, Cayla FR-1 Ball State 6:00.7 18:40.6 178
218 Shupe, Alyssa JR-3 Virginia Tech 6:00.7 18:40.8  
219 Knott, Carli FR-1 SE Missouri 6:00.9 18:41.4 179
220 Hausman, Halle FR-1 Belmont 6:00.9 18:41.5 180
221 Hines, Brooke SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 6:01.1 18:42.1 181
222 Janik, Audrey FR-1 Illinois State 6:01.3 18:42.5 182
223 Lanier, Lindsey FR-1 North Carolina 6:01.4 18:42.9  
224 Hutchcraft, Rachel JR-3 SE Missouri 6:01.5 18:43.3 183
225 Breeding, Kacie FR-1 Vanderbilt 6:01.5 18:43.4  
226 Volk, Kaitlyn JR-3 Grand Canyon 6:01.6 18:43.4 184
227 Koepf, Alana SR-4 Oakland 6:01.7 18:44.0 185
228 Hohn, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:01.9 18:44.4 186
229 Feringa, Ellen JR-3 Col. of Charleston 6:02.0 18:44.8 187
230 Jacob, Jordan SO-2 Boise State 6:02.1 18:45.1  
231 Hanson, Jessa FR-1 Northern Arizona 6:02.3 18:45.7  
232 Dock, Carissa FR-1 Minnesota 6:02.3 18:45.7  
233 Cast, Nicki FR-1 Illinois 6:02.5 18:46.3 188
234 Fuqua, Lauren SR-4 Marquette 6:02.6 18:46.6 189
235 Mohrmann, Danielle SO-2 SE Missouri 6:02.6 18:46.7 190
236 Archer, Antigone FR-1 West Virginia 6:02.7 18:47.0  
237 Talhelm, Brooke SO-2 Ball State 6:02.9 18:47.5 191
238 Smith, Ashley FR-1 North Carolina 6:02.9 18:47.5  
239 Fuerst, Morgan FR-1 Saginaw Valley 6:02.9 18:47.7 15
240 Schuster, Sarah SR-4 Bellarmine 6:02.9 18:47.8 16
241 Batt, Kelsey FR-1 Purdue 6:03.0 18:47.9  
242 Jarvis, Somerset JR Toronto 6:03.6 18:49.8 6
243 Pawelczyk, Maggie FR-1 Saginaw Valley 6:03.8 18:50.4 17
244 Bebout, Cassie SO-2 Auburn 6:03.9 18:50.6 192
245 Keller, Nora JR-3 Marquette 6:03.9 18:50.8 193
246 Swietlik, Meg FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:04.1 18:51.3 194
247 McElhaney, Stephanie SO-2 Ball State 6:04.2 18:51.5 195
248 Gutt, Alexandria JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6:04.2 18:51.7 196
249 Richter, Abigail SO-2 Western Illinois 6:04.2 18:51.7 197
250 Losito, Clare JR-3 Lipscomb 6:04.3 18:51.8 198
251 Lee, Lydia FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 6:04.3 18:52.0 199
252 England, Ashley SR-4 Illinois State 6:04.3 18:52.1 200
253 White, Jessica SR Western Ontario 6:04.4 18:52.2 7
254 Foley, Emily FR-1 Marquette 6:04.5 18:52.5  
255 Elliott, Sadie SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6:04.5 18:52.5 201
256 Grogan, Caroline SR-4 Murray State 6:04.5 18:52.6 202
257 Mills, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 6:04.6 18:52.8 203
258 White, Ali FR-1 Belmont 6:04.7 18:53.2 204
259 Polycarpou, Leah JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 6:04.7 18:53.2  
260 Colesa, Kendra SR-4 Oakland 6:05.1 18:54.3 205
261 Falsey, Erin JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6:05.2 18:54.8 206
262 Kiprop, Mercy FR-1 Auburn 6:05.3 18:54.9 207
263 Carroll, Caitlin SR-4 Bellarmine 6:05.6 18:56.0 18
264 Rowan, Grace JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6:05.7 18:56.4 208
265 Slamkowski, Megan FR-1 Purdue 6:05.9 18:57.1  
266 Lewis, Marielle SO-2 UAB 6:06.0 18:57.3 209
267 Allmacher, Samantha JR-3 Central Michigan 6:06.0 18:57.3 210
268 McMahon, Riley FR-1 Murray State 6:06.2 18:57.8 211
269 Cronin, Bailey FR-1 Oakland 6:06.2 18:57.9 212
270 Busse, Abigail SR-4 Marquette 6:06.5 18:58.7  
271 Hinds, Jenna SO-2 UAB 6:07.0 19:00.5 213
272 Guyton, Kyndel SR-4 Bellarmine 6:07.6 19:02.2 19
273 Martinez, Serena SO-2 UAB 6:07.7 19:02.5 214
274 Weems, Presley SO-2 Auburn 6:07.7 19:02.6  
275 Rauch, Addison SO-2 Hillsdale 6:08.0 19:03.6 20
276 Czarnecki, Heather FR-1 Oakland 6:08.1 19:03.7  
277 Moore, Annie SO-2 Illinois State 6:08.1 19:03.8  
278 Denemark, Lauren SO-2 Belmont 6:08.5 19:04.9 215
279 Stapleton, Katie FR-1 Illinois 6:08.6 19:05.3 216
280 Kopplin, Natalie JR-3 SE Missouri 6:08.7 19:05.7 217
281 Overby, Eilish SR-4 SE Missouri 6:08.7 19:05.8 218
282 Stone, Hilary SR Western Ontario 6:08.8 19:06.0 8
283 Mutai, Ida JR-3 Murray State 6:09.0 19:06.6 219
284 Michaelson, Audrey SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 6:09.2 19:07.0  
285 Fioresi, Abby FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 6:09.2 19:07.3  
286 Billingsley, Sydney SR-4 Illinois State 6:09.3 19:07.4  
287 Moravec, Emma FR-1 Marquette 6:09.4 19:07.9  
288 Faiczak, Breanna SO Western Ontario 6:09.5 19:08.1 9
289 Safranski, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:09.6 19:08.4 220
290 Franklin, Avery SR-4 Lipscomb 6:09.6 19:08.4 221
291 Grasberger, Katherine SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 6:09.6 19:08.6  
292 Beebe, Nicole SO-2 Western Illinois 6:09.8 19:09.0 222
293 Small-Towns, Marissa SR-4 Col. of Charleston 6:10.0 19:09.5 223
294 Leitch, Meredith SR Western Ontario 6:10.0 19:09.7 10
295 Nelson, Allie FR-1 Samford 6:10.2 19:10.2 224
296 Williams, Jessie JR-3 Northern Arizona 6:10.3 19:10.6  
297 Bryzek, Jessica SR-4 Ball State 6:10.4 19:11.0 225
298 Dugan, Shannon JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:10.5 19:11.2 226
299 Dodge, Blake JR-3 North Carolina 6:10.7 19:11.7  
300 Boessen, Jane FR-1 SE Missouri 6:10.9 19:12.6  
301 Evans, Bethan FR-1 UAB 6:11.5 19:14.5 227
302 Tarsa, Emmalyne FR-1 Ball State 6:11.6 19:14.6 228
303 Rudie, Kayla FR-1 Lipscomb 6:11.9 19:15.5  
304 Flanagan, Avani FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6:11.9 19:15.7 229
305 Kreger, Sydney SO-2 Saginaw Valley 6:12.0 19:15.9 21
306 Kaderly, Ciara FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:12.0 19:16.0 230
307 Reagle, Amanda SR-4 Hillsdale 6:12.3 19:16.8 22
308 McPherson, Louisa FR-1 Auburn 6:12.4 19:17.1  
309 Garcia, Ana FR-1 Central Michigan 6:12.5 19:17.5 231
310 Young, Mallory JR-3 Belmont 6:12.7 19:18.1 232
311 Leigh, Maddi FR-1 Oakland 6:12.9 19:18.8  
312 Johnson, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:13.2 19:19.5 233
313 Behunin, Hannah FR-1 Northern Arizona 6:13.2 19:19.7  
314 Bradley, Sophia JR-3 Saginaw Valley 6:13.5 19:20.5 23
315 Langlois, Emma FR-1 Miami 6:13.8 19:21.5 234
316 Migliano, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:14.0 19:22.0  
317 Callahan, Kelli FR-1 Illinois 6:14.2 19:22.6  
318 Davis, Juliette FR Toronto 6:14.2 19:22.9 11
319 Swanson, Karlie SO-2 Boise State 6:14.5 19:23.6  
320 Bodary, Andrea JR-3 Hillsdale 6:14.5 19:23.6  
321 Zdrosewski, Erin JR-3 Central Michigan 6:14.5 19:23.7 235
322 Peters, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:14.9 19:24.8  
323 Thomas, Anna JR-3 SE Missouri 6:15.1 19:25.4  
324 Laabs, Jessica SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:15.4 19:26.5  
325 Bryja, Ashley FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 6:15.6 19:27.2 236
326 Jacobson, Lindy JR-3 Grand Canyon 6:16.3 19:29.2 237
327 Wendt, Rebecca SR-4 West Virginia 6:16.6 19:30.2  
328 Kettle, Abigail FR-1 Miami 6:17.2 19:32.1 238
329 Kladar, Kristina JR-3 Illinois 6:17.3 19:32.4  
330 Vanderstelt, Kate SO-2 Hillsdale 6:17.4 19:32.7  
331 Stortz, Karlee FR-1 UAB 6:17.8 19:34.0  
332 Tranchitella, Hailey FR-1 Western Illinois 6:17.9 19:34.3 239
333 Merino, Paula FR-1 Central Michigan 6:18.3 19:35.4  
334 Flaherty, Emily SR-4 Murray State 6:18.6 19:36.4 240
335 McAdam, Hilary FR-1 Murray State 6:18.7 19:36.6 241
336 Beaulieu, Natalie SO-2 Central Michigan 6:19.0 19:37.5  
337 Jones, Abigail FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 6:19.2 19:38.3  
338 Laird, Erin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 6:19.4 19:38.9  
339 Brauer, Adrienne FR-1 SE Missouri 6:19.7 19:40.0  
340 McPherson, Maggie FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6:19.8 19:40.1 242
341 Kanko, Lauren FR Western Ontario 6:20.1 19:41.1 12
342 Rogers, Grace SO-2 Illinois 6:20.4 19:41.9  
343 Webb, Haley FR-1 Murray State 6:21.1 19:44.3  
344 Fitzgerald, Kenzie JR-3 Grand Canyon 6:21.2 19:44.5 243
345 Tomlin, Alicia SR-4 Saginaw Valley 6:21.2 19:44.6 24
346 Moore, Samantha SO-2 Bellarmine 6:21.5 19:45.4 25
347 Matthews, Katie SO Western Ontario 6:22.1 19:47.4  
348 Kipchumba, Gladys FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 6:22.2 19:47.5 244
349 Fisher, Abby SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6:22.5 19:48.4  
350 Vreeland, Simone FR-1 Miami 6:23.3 19:50.9 245
351 Keiser, Jenna FR-1 Saginaw Valley 6:23.5 19:51.6 26
352 Meinecke, Darby JR-3 Saginaw Valley 6:23.9 19:52.9 27
353 Teasel, Elizabeth FR Western Ontario 6:24.0 19:53.0  
354 Mihalis, Morgan FR-1 UAB 6:24.2 19:53.7  
355 Dick, Hayley SO Western Ontario 6:24.4 19:54.4  
356 Neumayer, Laura JR-3 Bellarmine 6:24.6 19:55.0 28
357 Roper, Jacey FR-1 Western Illinois 6:25.4 19:57.5 246
358 Larkin, Sydney SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 6:25.7 19:58.5 247
359 Egbeniyi, Abike JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 6:26.1 19:59.8 248
360 Stroupe, Kellie SR-4 Grand Canyon 6:26.2 20:00.0 249
361 Gobbi, Carissa FR-1 Central Michigan 6:26.2 20:00.1  
362 Voss, Sarah JR-3 Illinois State 6:26.4 20:00.5  
363 Clowser, Phoebe SO-2 Illinois State 6:26.5 20:00.9  
364 Collet, Caroline SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6:27.3 20:03.4  
365 Farrell, Maura SO-2 Murray State 6:27.9 20:05.3  
366 McKinney, Paige SO-2 Davidson 6:28.1 20:05.8  
367 Kosiorek, Jace JR-3 Col. of Charleston 6:28.2 20:06.2 250
368 Griffin, Emani SR-4 Murray State 6:31.2 20:15.5  
369 Ayuen, Agok SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 6:35.4 20:28.5 251
370 Rodrigues, Ava ? Toronto 6:35.6 20:29.3 13
371 Quinn, Shannon JR-3 Virginia Tech 6:38.7 20:38.9  
372 Motor, Natalie SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 6:40.1 20:43.1  
373 Biddle, Meagan FR-1 Illinois State 6:44.4 20:56.5  
374 Dishman, Shelbi JR-3 Bellarmine 6:44.9 20:58.0  
375 Rodriguez, Carla JR-3 Miami 6:45.9 21:01.3 252
376 Raymond, Olivia FR-1 Miami 6:47.2 21:05.3 253
377 Whitehead, Karsyn FR-1 UAB 6:59.7 21:44.1  
378 Goben, Kristen SR-4 Western Illinois 7:15.2 22:32.2 254
Women 5k Run CC BLUE Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:26 18:41 71 1 6 8 24 32 54  
2 1:34:26 18:53 75 5 11 17 20 22 29 39
3 1:33:52 18:46 76 2 9 10 19 36 40 48
4 1:34:34 18:54 81 3 12 18 23 25 35 38
5 1:35:52 19:10 102 13 15 16 27 31 42 43
6 1:37:25 19:29 154 14 26 33 37 44 57  
7 1:37:30 19:30 168 4 30 41 46 47 50 52
8 1:42:13 20:26 188 7 21 51 53 56 58 60
9 1:41:25 20:17 211 28 34 45 49 55 59  

Other Div.

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:49 18:21 42 3 4 5 12 18 46 65
2 1:34:19 18:51 88 8 11 14 27 28 30 60
3 1:34:41 18:56 98 7 16 17 25 33 57 62
4 1:35:04 19:00 106 9 13 15 34 35 61 71
5 1:36:01 19:12 136 19 20 22 32 43 55 83
6 1:35:42 19:08 154 2 21 40 44 47 56 95
7 1:37:40 19:32 214 26 39 45 50 54 77 80
8 1:37:34 19:30 245 1 24 49 75 96 102 109
9 1:38:29 19:41 253 38 41 48 58 68 79 87
10 1:38:47 19:45 271 36 51 52 59 73 76 107
11 1:38:55 19:47 278 31 42 63 64 78 84 103
12 1:39:20 19:52 315 10 29 85 94 97 99 104
13 1:39:23 19:52 341 6 70 86 88 91 93  
14 1:40:43 20:08 356 37 53 67 89 110 120 124
15 1:43:01 20:36 394 23 69 74 106 122 123 125
16 1:42:20 20:28 439 66 82 90 100 101 111 115
17 1:44:08 20:49 488 72 81 108 113 114 117 119
18 1:44:59 20:59 523 92 98 105 112 116 118 121

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:36 18:43 55 4 8 9 11 23 64  
2 1:35:11 19:02 94 3 16 21 25 29 34 39
3 1:35:53 19:10 109 5 18 24 30 32 35 37
4 1:35:34 19:06 117 6 7 22 27 55 82 89
5 1:36:30 19:18 153 2 20 26 43 62 63 97
6 1:36:43 19:20 178 1 33 41 49 54 70 75
7 1:37:54 19:34 198 12 36 38 47 65 85 98
8 1:38:16 19:39 208 14 19 46 51 78 96 99
9 1:38:18 19:39 218 10 31 58 59 60 61 92
10 1:39:08 19:49 238 28 40 48 50 72 76 83
11 1:40:14 20:02 290 13 52 66 73 86 102  
12 1:40:12 20:02 290 17 57 68 69 79 100 103
13 1:40:58 20:11 300 15 44 67 80 94 95 101
14 1:41:01 20:12 320 42 56 71 74 77 87 93
15 1:41:56 20:23 351 45 53 81 84 88 90 91
Women 5k Run CC BLUE Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Labuschaigne, Laura JR-3 South Alabama 5:41.8 17:42.2 1
2 Feist, Jacqueline JR-3 Wayne St. 5:44.2 17:49.4 1
3 Jensen, Ariel SR-4 Lewis-Clark 5:45.8 17:54.3 1
4 Rodenfels, Annie JR-3 Centre 5:46.0 17:55.2 2
5 Zitting, Arnica SR-4 Memphis 5:46.5 17:56.6 2
6 Winchester, Melissa JR-3 Aquinas 5:47.1 17:58.6 3
7 Poole, Emily JR-3 Chattanooga 5:47.3 17:59.2 3
8 Sigafoose, Adri SR-4 Aquinas 5:47.5 17:59.7 4
9 Fetherolf, Sydnie SR-4 Detroit Mercy 5:47.7 18:00.5 4
10 Pineault, Sydney SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:48.6 18:03.2 2
11 Etelamaki, Kathryn SO-2 Ferris State 5:49.6 18:06.2 3
12 Miller, Alexis JR-3 Aquinas 5:52.1 18:14.0 5
13 Litoff, Ashley SR-4 Rhodes 5:52.7 18:15.9 6
14 Charles, Anaelle JR-3 Arkansas State 5:53.1 18:17.1 5
15 Millenaar, Carolien FR-1 South Alabama 5:54.0 18:20.0 6
16 Groeber, Hanna SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:54.2 18:20.4 4
17 Shindruk, Alexa JR-3 Central Washington 5:54.5 18:21.5 5
18 Hamilton, Emily JR-3 Hope 5:54.9 18:22.8 7
19 Shearer, Hannah FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:55.4 18:24.3 6
20 Harden, Sarah FR-1 Taylor 5:55.7 18:25.1 8
21 Kipaglat, Emmaculate JR-3 Austin Peay 5:56.0 18:26.1 7
22 Schulte, Megan SR-4 Missouri S&T 5:57.6 18:31.2 7
23 Van Der Merwe, Nicole FR-1 South Alabama 5:58.4 18:33.7 8
24 Briley, Megan SR-4 Memphis 5:58.8 18:34.8 9
25 Smith, Brooke JR-3 Shawnee State 5:58.9 18:35.2 9
26 Caltagirone, Megan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:59.0 18:35.5 8
27 Lindeman, Ashley SO-2 Lansing CC 5:59.3 18:36.5 10
28 Schroder, Olivia FR-1 Taylor 5:59.6 18:37.4 11
29 Walters, Rachel JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:59.8 18:38.0 9
30 Berends, Janey SR-4 Union (Tenn.) 5:59.9 18:38.3 10
31 Sandwell, Paige SO-2 Memphis 6:00.7 18:40.9 10
32 Rasch, Meghan SR-4 Aquinas 6:01.0 18:41.6 12
33 Crouch, Abby SO-2 Grand Valley St. 6:01.3 18:42.8 11
34 Knight, Emma SO-2 North Alabama 6:02.2 18:45.3 12
35 Gillette, Elizabeth SO-2 Arkansas State 6:02.5 18:46.4 11
36 Taylor, Alyssa JR-3 Shawnee State 6:02.6 18:46.6 13
37 Bluemel, Taylor SO-2 Taylor 6:03.9 18:50.7 14
38 Workman, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 6:04.0 18:51.1 13
39 Havranek, Anna SR-4 Shawnee State 6:04.2 18:51.7 15
40 Lowe, Avery JR-3 Hope 6:04.5 18:52.4 16
41 Buehrle, Nicole SO-2 Chattanooga 6:04.7 18:53.1 12
42 Miskelley, Chelsea SO-2 Hope 6:05.0 18:54.2 17
43 Varela, Linda FR-1 Marquette 6:05.2 18:54.8 13
44 Radenhausen, Lauren SO-2 Louisville 6:05.4 18:55.4 14
45 Noah, Janie SO-2 Aquinas 6:05.5 18:55.7 18
46 Wenzel, Mickayla JR-3 Indianapolis 6:05.9 18:57.1 14
47 Gurne, Mackenzie SO-2 Madonna 6:06.2 18:57.9 19
48 McGauley, Caitlin SO-2 Marquette 6:06.3 18:58.2 15
49 Murphy, Christina FR-1 Madonna 6:07.4 19:01.6 20
50 Gillispie, Hailey SR-4 Rogers State 6:07.6 19:02.1 15
51 Gibson, Courtney SO-2 Centre 6:07.6 19:02.3 21
52 Dawes, Sydney FR-1 Ferris State 6:07.7 19:02.6 16
53 Haynes, Danielle JR-3 Davis & Elkins 6:08.4 19:04.7 17
54 Parker, Alison SR-4 Marquette 6:08.6 19:05.4 16
55 Meyer, Pauline FR-1 Arkansas State 6:08.7 19:05.6 17
56 Shapic, Alison SO-2 Madonna 6:08.8 19:05.8 22
57 Caldwell, Hannah SO-2 Chattanooga 6:09.0 19:06.5 18
58 Minkler, Mary SR-4 Memphis 6:09.1 19:06.9 19
59 Foster, Chelsea SO-2 Goshen 6:09.3 19:07.4 23
60 Adams, Emily FR-1 Lewis-Clark 6:09.3 19:07.7 24
61 Eldien, Rebecca JR-3 Arkansas State 6:09.5 19:08.1 20
62 Guttilla, Alexis SR-4 Hope 6:09.5 19:08.1 25
63 Kiplagat, Caroline JR-3 Austin Peay 6:10.0 19:09.6 21
64 Brainard, Sammy SO-2 Arkansas State 6:10.0 19:09.7 22
65 Sharp, Brittany JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6:10.2 19:10.2 26
66 Gimre, Mae Elizabeth JR-3 Taylor 6:10.4 19:10.9 27
67 Knight, Jackline FR-1 Central Washington 6:10.7 19:11.7 18
68 Bailey, Lauren FR-1 Indianapolis 6:10.9 19:12.4 19
69 Johnston, Joanna JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:11.1 19:13.1 20
70 Morris, Haley SO-2 Chattanooga 6:11.4 19:14.1 23
71 Schurr, Carissa FR-1 Ferris State 6:11.4 19:14.2 21
72 Noyes, Naomi SO-2 Taylor 6:12.0 19:15.8 28
73 McGahan, Kirsten SO-2 Lansing CC 6:12.1 19:16.2 29
74 Blagg, Rachel JR-3 Taylor 6:12.3 19:16.9 30
75 Fricke, Katelyn SR-4 Missouri S&T 6:12.7 19:18.0 22
76 Kiminski, Kailee JR-3 South Alabama 6:13.0 19:18.9 24
77 Storer, Jordan JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6:13.2 19:19.7 23
78 Clem, Delaney SO-2 Central Washington 6:13.5 19:20.6 24
79 Babcock, Kelly SR-4 Ferris State 6:13.7 19:21.1 25
80 Neglia, Sophia FR-1 Chattanooga 6:13.9 19:21.8 25
81 Frame, Madison FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:14.1 19:22.6 26
82 Jokumsen, Maci FR-1 George Fox 6:14.2 19:22.8 31
83 George, Kathleen FR-1 Madonna 6:14.3 19:23.1 32
84 Appel, Michelle SO-2 Louisville 6:14.4 19:23.3 26
85 Gorin, Hannah JR-3 Marquette 6:14.5 19:23.6 27
86 Crews, Sienna JR-3 Evansville 6:14.6 19:24.0 28
87 Peregrine, Kelly SO-2 Hope 6:14.6 19:24.0 33
88 Morgan, Kala FR-1 Missouri S&T 6:14.9 19:25.0 27
89 Nunan, Erin SR-4 Arkansas State 6:14.9 19:25.0 29
90 Saling, Katie JR-3 Shawnee State 6:15.2 19:25.7 34
91 Krause, Lindsey SO-2 Shawnee State 6:15.2 19:25.9 35
92 Willis, Haley SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 6:15.3 19:26.3 28
93 Gruszka, Natalie SO-2 DePauw 6:15.7 19:27.3 36
94 Johnson, Abigail FR-1 Ferris State 6:15.7 19:27.4 29
95 Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 6:15.8 19:27.8 37
96 Sprinkles, Jessica SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:15.9 19:27.9 38
97 Butz, Camryn FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6:16.1 19:28.8 39
98 Nelson, Miranda SO-2 Central Washington 6:16.2 19:29.0 30
99 Moore, Marisa SR-4 Centre 6:16.3 19:29.2 40
100 Ponkowski, Jenny SR-4 Detroit Mercy 6:16.6 19:30.3 30
101 Gardiner, Kalina SO-2 Marquette 6:16.8 19:30.8 31
102 Jepkoech, Brenda FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 6:16.9 19:31.1 31
103 Soleim, Nicole FR-1 Central Washington 6:16.9 19:31.1 32
104 Willett, Gabrielle FR-1 Wayne St. 6:16.9 19:31.2 33
105 Perry, Natalie SR-4 Ferris State 6:17.0 19:31.4 34
106 Sharp, Gillianne SO-2 South Alabama 6:17.1 19:31.7 32
107 Herd, Hannah SO-2 Louisville 6:17.1 19:31.9 33
108 Carlson, Brenna SO-2 Central Washington 6:17.2 19:32.0 35
109 McBeath, Kinsey SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:17.3 19:32.3 41
110 Pidcock, Alexandra SR-4 North Alabama 6:17.4 19:32.7 36
111 Moore, Kayla SR-4 George Fox 6:17.5 19:32.9 42
112 Reagle, Jessica JR-3 Madonna 6:17.6 19:33.4 43
113 Lowry, Anna FR-1 Evansville 6:17.6 19:33.4 34
114 Thomson, Kennedy SO-2 Chattanooga 6:17.7 19:33.7 35
115 Byndas, Gabrielle SO-2 Memphis 6:17.7 19:33.7 36
116 Searcy, Hallie FR-1 Centre 6:18.3 19:35.3 44
117 Schrope, Kiersten SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6:18.4 19:35.6 45
118 Kimminau, Kiersten FR-1 Central Washington 6:18.4 19:35.9 37
119 Bennett, Laura SR-4 North Alabama 6:18.6 19:36.4 38
120 Luke, Isabelle FR-1 Aquinas 6:18.9 19:37.3 46
121 Hutchinson, Katelyn FR-1 Ferris State 6:19.3 19:38.6 39
122 Geiser, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 6:19.5 19:39.3 40
123 Hansen, Britney SO-2 Louisville 6:19.6 19:39.4 37
124 Diehl, Teresa SO-2 Wayne St. 6:19.6 19:39.6 41
125 Henderson, Julia SO-2 Chattanooga 6:19.9 19:40.5 38
126 Anderson, Alison FR-1 Centre 6:20.0 19:40.6 47
127 Shelby, Hannah SO-2 Arkansas State 6:20.1 19:41.0 39
128 Chastain, Caitlyn SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:20.3 19:41.7 48
129 Herring, Natalie JR-3 Lewis-Clark 6:20.4 19:41.9 49
130 Dever, Rachel SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6:20.5 19:42.3 50
131 Hennessey, Meghan SR-4 DePauw 6:20.5 19:42.3 51
132 Thompson, Haley SO-2 DePauw 6:20.5 19:42.4 52
133 Blystone, Hannah JR-3 Trine 6:20.9 19:43.5 53
134 Morse, Meredith FR-1 Gannon 6:20.9 19:43.5 42
135 Dombroski, Kat FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6:20.9 19:43.5 54
136 Peterson, Michaela FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:21.0 19:43.7 43
137 Mills, Kateri FR-1 Madonna 6:21.1 19:44.1 55
138 Holmes, J'Cee SR-4 Rogers State 6:21.2 19:44.4 44
139 Line, Megan JR-3 Bellarmine 6:21.3 19:44.8 45
140 Wheeler, Lauren SR-4 Memphis 6:21.5 19:45.3 40
141 Holmes, Samantha SR-4 Indianapolis 6:21.7 19:46.0 46
142 Wheeler, Margueritte SO-2 Centre 6:21.9 19:46.6 56
143 Nix, Kara FR-1 North Alabama 6:22.0 19:47.1 47
144 Frazee, Alissa SR-4 Hope 6:22.3 19:47.8 57
145 Hengesbach, Aliza FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6:22.3 19:48.0 41
146 Jasutis, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:22.5 19:48.5 48
147 Rojas, Yvette SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:22.7 19:49.0 58
148 Bolich, Sophie FR-1 Marquette 6:22.7 19:49.1 42
149 Willett, Emma FR-1 Wayne St. 6:22.7 19:49.2 49
150 Flowers, Tori SO-2 DePauw 6:22.8 19:49.4 59
151 Franch, Michelle JR-3 Taylor 6:23.0 19:49.9 60
152 Kammerer, Maddy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:23.1 19:50.3 50
153 Burch, Sarah JR-3 Indianapolis 6:23.2 19:50.6 51
154 Adams, Megan FR-1 Arkansas State 6:23.3 19:51.1  
155 Spencer, Kate SR-4 Shawnee State 6:23.5 19:51.8 61
156 LiaBraaten, Brynn FR-1 Marquette 6:23.7 19:52.3 43
157 Kenny, Hannah SO-2 Hope 6:23.8 19:52.7 62
158 Gibbs, Rachel SR-4 George Fox 6:24.1 19:53.5 63
159 McKibbon, Samantha SO-2 George Fox 6:24.3 19:54.0 64
160 Mazur, Kayelin SR-4 Aquinas 6:24.3 19:54.0 65
161 Doyle, Fallon JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 6:24.4 19:54.4 52
162 Hayden, Lauren SR-4 Bellarmine 6:24.4 19:54.4 53
163 DeNigris, Emily JR-3 Berea 6:24.5 19:54.7 66
164 Reeves, Kiersten FR-1 Wayne St. 6:24.5 19:54.7 54
165 McClellan, Maddy SO-2 Louisville 6:24.7 19:55.3 44
166 Brandonislo, Gabby FR-1 Aquinas 6:24.9 19:55.8  
167 Piekarski, Lacie JR-3 Trine 6:25.0 19:56.4 67
168 Duffy, Kennedy SO-2 Missouri S&T 6:25.1 19:56.6 55
169 Weiss, Jessica SO-2 Arkansas State 6:25.3 19:57.3  
170 Duran, Rebecca SO-2 Hope 6:25.4 19:57.4  
171 Craig, Anna FR-1 Taylor 6:25.6 19:58.2  
172 McWain, Leanne JR-3 Aquinas 6:25.7 19:58.5  
173 Wise, Londyn SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:25.8 19:58.8 68
174 Wisniewski, Alena FR-1 Gannon 6:26.0 19:59.4 56
175 del Valle, Sydney SO-2 Hope 6:26.0 19:59.5  
176 Underwood , Olivia FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:26.4 20:00.7 57
177 Rangel, Nora SO-2 Goshen 6:26.5 20:00.8 69
178 Hanback, Katelynn FR-1 Taylor 6:26.7 20:01.7  
179 McKelvey, Amy SR-4 Union (Tenn.) 6:26.8 20:02.0 58
180 Watkins, Abby SR-4 Rhodes 6:27.0 20:02.6 70
181 Bosler, Ashton JR-3 Evansville 6:27.2 20:03.1 45
182 Towianski, Veronica JR-3 Detroit Mercy 6:27.2 20:03.2 46
183 Tankersley, Rebecca SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 6:27.4 20:03.6 59
184 Berends, Abigail SR-4 Union (Tenn.) 6:27.4 20:03.8 60
185 Smith, Marissa FR-1 Shawnee State 6:27.4 20:03.9 71
186 Kallem, Shelby FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:27.5 20:04.0 72
187 Leatherwood, Amanda SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 6:27.8 20:04.9 61
188 Selzer, Sarah JR-3 DePauw 6:28.3 20:06.5 73
189 Steinmetz, Jill SR-4 Goshen 6:28.7 20:07.8 74
190 Utting, Allie JR-3 Hope 6:28.8 20:08.2  
191 Vilasuso, Zoey SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:28.9 20:08.3 62
192 Englund, Rachael SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:28.9 20:08.5 63
193 Hughes, Kayla SO-2 Detroit Mercy 6:29.0 20:08.7 47
194 Williams, Sabrina JR-3 Grand Valley St. 6:29.2 20:09.4 64
195 Saxton, Rebecca FR-1 Lewis-Clark 6:30.0 20:11.7 75
196 Coffing, Gabrielle JR-3 DePauw 6:30.0 20:12.0 76
197 Wieser, Sarah SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6:30.1 20:12.1 77
198 Comery, Rianna FR-1 George Fox 6:30.1 20:12.3 78
199 Echelberry, Lexi FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:30.2 20:12.5 79
200 Hayse, Morgan JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6:30.3 20:12.7 80
201 Adams, Kristen JR-3 Memphis 6:30.3 20:12.8 48
202 Hudsmith, Emilee SO-2 North Alabama 6:30.3 20:12.9 65
203 Sisco, Lauren FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:30.6 20:13.7 81
204 Couwenhoven, Abby JR-3 Hope 6:30.7 20:14.0  
205 Williams, Delaney SO-2 Berea 6:30.8 20:14.2 82
206 George, Caroline FR-1 Madonna 6:30.8 20:14.3 83
207 Dawson, Hannah SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6:30.9 20:14.6  
208 Delaney, Jordan FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 6:30.9 20:14.7 66
209 Taylor, Hannah FR-1 Rogers State 6:31.0 20:14.9 67
210 Carlberg, Greta FR-1 Arkansas State 6:31.1 20:15.1  
211 Lopez, Isabel JR-3 Marquette 6:31.1 20:15.4  
212 Cutright, Reba SR-4 Davis & Elkins 6:31.8 20:17.5 68
213 Land, Anna FR-1 George Fox 6:32.0 20:18.0 84
214 Fifarek, Emma FR-1 Lansing CC 6:32.0 20:18.0 85
215 Gateless, Kirsten JR-3 Davis & Elkins 6:32.2 20:18.6 69
216 Manserra, Julianna FR-1 Wayne St. 6:32.4 20:19.4 70
217 Hayden, Ellery SR-4 Rhodes 6:32.5 20:19.5 86
218 McBeath, Annie FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:32.6 20:19.9 87
219 Moix, Elise SO-2 Rhodes 6:32.7 20:20.2 88
220 Sinclair, Emily FR-1 Hope 6:33.3 20:22.2  
221 Luebcke, Ruthie FR-1 Trine 6:33.4 20:22.3 89
222 Fiorello, Sarah FR-1 Gannon 6:33.8 20:23.5 71
223 Gercak, Kayla JR-3 Hope 6:34.0 20:24.3  
224 Poehler, Hollie SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:34.1 20:24.7 72
225 Gonterman, Erin SR-4 Berea 6:34.3 20:25.2 90
226 Furr, Jenna SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 6:34.3 20:25.3 73
227 Domer, Allecia SO-2 Gannon 6:34.5 20:25.7 74
228 Alley, Reagan SR-4 Rhodes 6:34.5 20:25.8 91
229 Braman, Lyndsey FR-1 Wayne St. 6:34.7 20:26.5 75
230 Truszkowski, Brooke FR-1 Hope 6:34.7 20:26.6  
231 Prihoda, Nicole FR-1 Hope 6:35.1 20:27.7  
232 Sennett, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:35.4 20:28.5 76
233 Price, Jessica SO-2 Shawnee State 6:35.5 20:28.9  
234 Crosby, Marjorie JR-3 Taylor 6:35.5 20:28.9  
235 Breininger, Aubrey FR-1 Grace 6:35.7 20:29.4 92
236 Roberts, Taylor FR-1 Gannon 6:35.7 20:29.5 77
237 Roberts, Lauren FR-1 Rhodes 6:35.9 20:30.0 93
238 Hoffman, Elizabeth FR-1 Indianapolis 6:36.2 20:31.1 78
239 Distelrath, Emma FR-1 Lansing CC 6:36.2 20:31.2 94
240 LeMasters , Lavania FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6:36.4 20:31.7 79
241 Boccomino , Haley SR-4 Wayne St. 6:36.4 20:31.8  
242 Hutchinson, Kylie FR-1 Ferris State 6:37.1 20:33.9  
243 Malloy, Madison FR-1 Centre 6:37.2 20:34.2 95
244 Dawson, Izzy FR-1 Evansville 6:37.3 20:34.7 49
245 Thomas, Ellen SO-2 Rogers State 6:37.7 20:35.7 80
246 Harden, Rebekah FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6:38.3 20:37.6 50
247 Liefer, Whitney SO-2 Bellarmine 6:38.5 20:38.4 81
248 Vonbargen, Jessie SR-4 Lewis-Clark 6:38.6 20:38.6 96
249 Mankey, Alyssa SO-2 Lansing CC 6:38.7 20:38.9 97
250 Bonnot, Tori JR-3 Missouri S&T 6:39.2 20:40.5 82
251 Fox, Elizabeth JR-3 Grace 6:39.2 20:40.5 98
252 Zimmerman, Jill JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6:39.5 20:41.3 83
253 Ward, Taylor SO-2 Lansing CC 6:39.7 20:41.8 99
254 Taylor, Whitney FR-1 Aquinas 6:39.7 20:41.8  
255 Greb, Megan SO-2 Madonna 6:40.1 20:43.2  
256 Zuber, Sam SR-4 Bellarmine 6:41.0 20:45.9 84
257 Mattox, Walker JR-3 North Alabama 6:41.7 20:48.2 85
258 Eaton, Jennifer FR-1 Ferris State 6:41.8 20:48.4  
259 Jackson, Emily SO-2 Hope 6:41.9 20:48.8  
260 Nolder, Felicity JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 6:42.0 20:49.0 86
261 Hering, Alison SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6:42.4 20:50.3  
262 Cameron, Perry FR-1 Gannon 6:43.0 20:52.1 87
263 Jacquay, Delaney FR-1 Bellarmine 6:43.2 20:52.9 88
264 Sabino, Ivanna SO-2 Berea 6:43.4 20:53.3 100
265 Schlenker, Abigail FR-1 Berea 6:43.4 20:53.4 101
266 Stephenson, Katarina FR-1 Lewis-Clark 6:43.5 20:53.9 102
267 Bentley, Amanda JR-3 Hope 6:43.6 20:54.0  
268 Bitzenburg, Abigail FR-1 George Fox 6:43.7 20:54.3 103
269 Tuck, Autumn FR-1 Lansing CC 6:44.2 20:56.0 104
270 Mast, McCalah JR-3 Grace 6:44.8 20:57.7 105
271 Vernon, Anne FR-1 Missouri S&T 6:44.9 20:58.2 89
272 Vazquez, Isabel FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6:45.2 20:59.0  
273 Ross Richer, Sierra FR-1 Goshen 6:45.2 20:59.2 106
274 Woodward, Sarah-Emily SR-4 Austin Peay 6:45.3 20:59.4 51
275 Ocvirk, Pia FR-1 DePauw 6:46.0 21:01.4 107
276 Wagner, Bailey SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:46.9 21:04.4 108
277 Best, Ellie JR-3 Hope 6:47.0 21:04.6  
278 Shaw, Sydney SR-4 Detroit Mercy 6:47.3 21:05.6 52
279 Schreck, Maylie FR-1 George Fox 6:47.7 21:06.8  
280 Stowe, Emma FR-1 Centre 6:47.8 21:07.0  
281 Collins, Caroline FR-1 Bellarmine 6:48.2 21:08.3 90
282 Devries, Ellie SO-2 Bellarmine 6:48.2 21:08.4 91
283 Fickley, Sarah SR-4 Union (Tenn.) 6:48.4 21:08.9 92
284 Howard, Jessiny FR-1 Lewis-Clark 6:49.4 21:12.2 109
285 Bostwick, Alicia SO-2 Hope 6:49.5 21:12.6  
286 Lohman, Elizabeth FR-1 Trine 6:49.8 21:13.3 110
287 Kereszturi, Caitlin JR-3 George Fox 6:49.8 21:13.4  
288 Henry, Sarah FR-1 George Fox 6:50.5 21:15.4  
289 Clark, Hayley SO-2 Berea 6:50.5 21:15.6 111
290 Mitchell, Emma SR-4 Grace 6:51.0 21:17.0 112
291 King, Tateum SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:51.9 21:19.8 113
292 Dennis, Grace JR-3 Gannon 6:52.0 21:20.1 93
293 Lee, Tayler FR-1 Rogers State 6:52.3 21:21.2 94
294 Moore, Malinda JR-3 Rogers State 6:52.6 21:21.9 95
295 Vauters, Madison FR-1 Indianapolis 6:52.8 21:22.7 96
296 Volkman, Chloe SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6:53.0 21:23.2  
297 Hickman, Riley SO-2 DePauw 6:53.1 21:23.7  
298 Wohlfert, Emily SO-2 Lansing CC 6:53.6 21:25.1  
299 Starbeck, Tessa JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:54.2 21:27.0 114
300 Hughes, Jenna JR-3 Berea 6:55.0 21:29.6 115
301 DeDolph, Sarah SO-2 Detroit Mercy 6:55.2 21:30.0  
302 Pigg, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:56.5 21:34.0  
303 Zvers, Jessica SO-2 Grace 6:56.8 21:35.1 116
304 Phelps, Brooke SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:57.1 21:36.0 97
305 Roberts, Caitlyn SO-2 Berea 6:57.2 21:36.2  
306 McCaughey, Natalie SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:58.0 21:38.7 117
307 Taylor, Annmarie JR-3 Detroit Mercy 6:58.0 21:38.8  
308 Sickafoose, Suzanne FR-1 Grace 6:58.3 21:39.8 118
309 Burfield, Lexie FR-1 North Alabama 6:58.6 21:40.6 98
310 Fernandez, Jacquelyne SO-2 Indianapolis 6:59.7 21:44.1 99
311 Carpenter, Sarah SR-4 Austin Peay 6:59.9 21:44.6 53
312 Croswhite, Annika FR-1 Lansing CC 6:59.9 21:44.8  
313 Lathrop, Ericka SO-2 Lansing CC 7:00.5 21:46.5  
314 Tomschin, Erin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 7:00.9 21:47.8 119
315 Cowie, Katelyn FR-1 South Alabama 7:00.9 21:47.9 54
316 Harper, Sarah SR-4 North Alabama 7:00.9 21:48.0  
317 Watson, Skylee FR-1 Davis & Elkins 7:01.2 21:48.8 100
318 Purcell, Ani FR-1 Wayne St. 7:01.3 21:49.2  
319 King, Shelley SR-4 North Alabama 7:01.5 21:49.6  
320 Sutherland, Lexi FR-1 Evansville 7:01.7 21:50.3 55
321 Terhune, Beth SO-2 Rogers State 7:02.1 21:51.5 101
322 Cotham, Kate FR-1 Madonna 7:02.2 21:52.0  
323 Dack, Haley SO-2 Lansing CC 7:02.5 21:52.7  
324 Wilson, Sophia FR-1 Austin Peay 7:03.0 21:54.3 56
325 Kiser, Madison FR-1 Louisville 7:04.2 21:58.0 57
326 Dibley, Stacy FR-1 Trine 7:05.2 22:01.2 120
327 Fox, Joslyn FR-1 DePauw 7:05.5 22:02.1  
328 Tonnis, Callie JR-3 Indianapolis 7:05.9 22:03.3  
329 Hudgins, Sabrina SR-4 North Alabama 7:07.3 22:07.7  
330 Valles, Brianna JR-3 Rogers State 7:07.4 22:07.9  
331 Hizer, Kayla SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 7:07.8 22:09.2 102
332 Dzundza, Marta SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 7:08.6 22:11.8  
333 Singer, Karla JR-3 Grace 7:09.1 22:13.5 121
334 Brown , Madeline FR-1 Davis & Elkins 7:09.4 22:14.3 103
335 Foster, Asia SR-4 Berea 7:11.2 22:19.7  
336 Chavez, Mia JR-3 Rogers State 7:11.3 22:20.1  
337 Sweetland, Audrey SO-2 Bellarmine 7:13.5 22:26.9  
338 Bahr, Maddie SO-2 DePauw 7:15.5 22:33.1  
339 Shell, Keleah FR-1 Austin Peay 7:16.0 22:34.9 58
340 Deuber, Kassidy JR-3 Gannon 7:17.1 22:38.3  
341 Cranston, Miranda SO-2 Lewis-Clark 7:17.3 22:38.8  
342 St. Aubyn, Sierra SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 7:17.6 22:39.8  
343 Reidlinger, Elizabeth FR-1 Rogers State 7:19.1 22:44.4  
344 Emery, Siana SO-2 Goshen 7:19.7 22:46.3 122
345 Wagner, Adrianna FR-1 Lansing CC 7:21.3 22:51.3  
346 Elliot, Hayley JR-3 Evansville 7:23.3 22:57.5 59
347 Eastham, Tylan FR-1 Berea 7:23.7 22:58.8  
348 Stutzman, Jenae SO-2 Goshen 7:24.0 22:59.8 123
349 Coombs, Miranda FR-1 Trine 7:26.4 23:07.1 124
350 Graber, Megan SO-2 Goshen 7:28.3 23:13.0 125
351 Endres, Alura FR-1 Austin Peay 7:30.7 23:20.5 60
352 Porter, McKenzie SO-2 Goshen 7:34.0 23:30.7  
353 Fellows, April SO-2 Berea 7:43.8 24:01.1  
354 Morgan, Kayla FR-1 Madonna 8:07.8 25:15.8  
355 Karkowski, Lisa FR-1 Madonna 8:08.0 25:16.4  
356 Fakih, Fatema SO-2 Madonna 9:27.5 29:23.4  
Men 8k Run CC BLUE Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:09:05 25:49 62 2 5 9 16 30 32 40
2 2:09:08 25:49 62 1 7 13 19 22 23 52
3 2:10:47 26:09 90 10 15 20 21 24 33 69
4 2:10:49 26:09 96 8 11 17 25 35 67 71
5 2:12:18 26:27 139 3 6 31 45 54 61 63
6 2:12:22 26:28 140 4 12 27 47 50 55  
7 2:13:31 26:42 161 14 26 28 42 51 59 62
8 2:13:48 26:45 172 18 34 36 41 43 65 74
9 2:15:24 27:04 214 37 38 44 46 49 58  
10 2:18:04 27:36 261 29 39 57 66 70 73  
11 2:18:19 27:39 281 48 53 56 60 64 68 72

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:09:42 25:56 70 6 9 14 20 21 33 59
2 2:09:25 25:53 72 2 7 11 24 28 47 50
3 2:10:48 26:09 106 4 16 19 31 36 51 77
4 2:10:38 26:07 114 1 10 27 30 46 63 67
5 2:11:17 26:15 128 5 13 18 40 52    
6 2:11:51 26:22 154 3 15 34 49 53 76 80
7 2:13:11 26:38 176 22 29 35 42 48 56 61
8 2:13:47 26:45 187 12 23 26 41 85 89  
9 2:13:54 26:46 210 17 25 37 65 66 78 81
10 2:14:49 26:57 252 8 44 55 71 74 83 92
11 2:15:30 27:06 269 39 45 54 62 69 72 79
12 2:16:19 27:15 284 32 38 57 75 82 86  
13 2:17:22 27:28 330 43 60 70 73 84 88 90
14 2:21:08 28:13 368 58 64 68 87 91 93  

Other Div.

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:39 25:43 89 5 6 15 18 45 96 110
2 2:09:13 25:50 111 4 20 24 25 38 43 50
3 2:09:48 25:57 124 7 12 32 34 39 87 97
4 2:11:12 26:14 189 9 21 33 54 72 81 83
5 2:11:26 26:17 189 14 31 46 47 51 63 67
6 2:11:36 26:19 198 16 30 44 49 59 69 90
7 2:12:21 26:28 240 8 27 57 71 77 88 93
8 2:12:43 26:32 254 23 29 64 65 73 78 80
9 2:12:13 26:26 258 1 48 62 68 79 100 128
10 2:12:41 26:32 262 22 26 53 60 101 122 126
11 2:12:18 26:27 285 2 13 52 107 111 127 131
12 2:13:38 26:43 319 28 37 40 99 115 121 133
13 2:13:55 26:47 321 17 42 76 92 94 106 120
14 2:13:52 26:46 342 3 66 85 86 102 105 134
15 2:14:02 26:48 345 19 35 58 109 124 146 147
16 2:14:51 26:58 376 11 75 84 89 117 130 140
17 2:15:14 27:02 395 36 41 74 119 125 129 132
18 2:15:24 27:04 398 56 61 82 91 108 114 135
19 2:15:54 27:10 427 55 70 95 103 104 116 142
20 2:16:55 27:23 494 10 98 113 136 137 141 144
21 2:19:37 27:55 630 112 118 123 138 139 143 145
Men 8k Run CC BLUE Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Floyd, Tony SO-2 Madonna 5:00.5 24:54.0 1
2 McKenzie, Logan SO-2 Berea 5:01.2 24:57.2 2
3 Torres, Armando SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:01.7 24:59.8 1
4 Sanchez-Pinto, Julian SR-4 Memphis 5:02.8 25:05.2 1
5 Fiene, Nick JR-3 Hillsdale 5:02.8 25:05.6 2
6 Patacsil, Dominic JR-3 Wabash 5:03.0 25:06.2 3
7 Holowaty, Trevor SR-4 Ferris State 5:03.4 25:08.5 3
8 Potgieter, Warno FR-1 South Alabama 5:04.5 25:13.6 2
9 DiBona, Hayden SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:04.7 25:14.8 3
10 Ryan, Nolan SR-4 Lewis-Clark 5:04.9 25:16.0 4
11 Phillips, Ryan SR-4 Rhodes 5:05.2 25:17.0 5
12 Bindner, Joe SR-4 Missouri S&T 5:05.7 25:19.6 4
13 Freyaldenhoven, Toler SO-2 Rhodes 5:06.0 25:21.1 6
14 Renner, Joe SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:06.4 25:23.4 5
15 Takele, Endalow SR-4 Western Kentucky 5:06.6 25:24.0 4
16 Fielding, Luke SO-2 South Alabama 5:06.9 25:25.9 5
17 Skosky, Tommy SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 5:07.2 25:27.4 7
18 Frank, Anthony SR-4 Indiana Tech 5:07.3 25:27.8 8
19 Christian, Paul JR-3 DePauw 5:07.9 25:30.8 9
20 Eisengruber, Parker JR-3 Saginaw Valley 5:09.1 25:36.5 6
21 Crawford, Bret JR-3 Campbellsville 5:09.4 25:38.0 10
22 Riggs, Nathan SR-4 Centre 5:09.6 25:38.9 11
23 Jones, Nathan SR-4 Hillsdale 5:09.6 25:39.1 7
24 Hines, Declan FR-1 Col. of Charleston 5:09.7 25:39.5 6
25 Dearth, Matthew SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:09.8 25:40.2 8
26 Kamph, Matthew SO-2 Memphis 5:10.0 25:41.4 7
27 Biwott, Mathew JR-3 Austin Peay 5:10.2 25:42.1 8
28 Schenck, Seth SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 5:10.3 25:42.7 12
29 Carson, Tanner SO-2 Berea 5:10.3 25:42.8 13
30 Duke, Lewis SR-4 Trine 5:10.5 25:43.6 14
31 Mandernach, Austen SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:10.6 25:44.3 9
32 Fields, Spencer JR-3 Rhodes 5:10.8 25:45.1 15
33 Smith, Hunter SO-2 Taylor 5:10.8 25:45.2 16
34 Heine Strydom, Migael FR-1 South Alabama 5:10.9 25:45.8 9
35 Sullivan, Lucas SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:11.0 25:46.2 17
36 Legg, Trevor SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:11.2 25:47.2 10
37 Gebelein , Ryan SO-2 Chattanooga 5:11.3 25:47.5 10
38 Voehler, Dominic JR-3 Rhodes 5:11.3 25:47.5 18
39 Grandperrin, Nicholas JR-3 Cumberlands 5:11.4 25:47.9 19
40 Young, Nash SO-2 Austin Peay 5:11.4 25:48.3 11
41 Deal, Seth SR-4 Lewis-Clark 5:11.6 25:49.1 20
42 Cuyeu, Julien SR-4 Western Kentucky 5:11.8 25:50.2 12
43 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 5:11.9 25:50.6 21
44 Miller, Mark FR-1 Hillsdale 5:12.1 25:51.4 11
45 Weiford, R.J. SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:12.2 25:52.2 12
46 Maxon, Chris FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:12.3 25:52.4 22
47 Viveiros, Matthew JR-3 Memphis 5:12.6 25:54.2 13
48 LaFave, Arik SO-2 Aquinas 5:12.8 25:54.9 23
49 Corneloup, Guillaume JR-3 Lewis-Clark 5:12.9 25:55.6 24
50 Olsen, Cole FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:13.2 25:57.1 25
51 Waters, Seth FR-1 Arkansas State 5:13.5 25:58.4 14
52 VanDyke, Mason JR-3 Grand Valley St. 5:13.5 25:58.7 13
53 Saxton, Jesse SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:13.6 25:59.1 26
54 Payne, John JR-3 Chattanooga 5:13.7 25:59.3 15
55 Anderson, Clyde SR-4 Saginaw Valley 5:13.7 25:59.7 14
56 Neal, Casey JR-3 Ferris State 5:14.1 26:01.7 15
57 Rolader, Ben JR-3 South Alabama 5:14.4 26:02.8 16
58 Clark, Duncan SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:14.5 26:03.7 16
59 Karawira, Kudzanai FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:14.7 26:04.6 27
60 Watson, Blake SO-2 Lansing CC 5:14.9 26:05.3 28
61 Matelong, Shadrack SR-4 Austin Peay 5:15.0 26:06.1 17
62 Westrick, Joseph SO-2 Gannon 5:15.1 26:06.5 17
63 Herrmann, Colin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:15.2 26:07.0 18
64 McCann, James SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:15.3 26:07.3 18
65 Durkin, James SR-4 Memphis 5:15.3 26:07.6 19
66 Crabtree, Connor SR-4 Missouri S&T 5:15.5 26:08.6 19
67 Ciaravino, Joe JR-3 Aquinas 5:15.6 26:09.0 29
68 Roth, Josh FR-1 Taylor 5:15.6 26:09.0 30
69 Kimball, Timmy SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:15.6 26:09.2 20
70 Neuzerling, Levi FR-1 Trine 5:15.7 26:09.4 31
71 Holman, Malik SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:15.7 26:09.6 32
72 Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 5:16.0 26:11.1 33
73 Lawson, Tyler JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5:16.0 26:11.2 34
74 Call, Ben SR-4 Cumberlands 5:16.3 26:12.3 35
75 Bohling, Branden FR-1 Saginaw Valley 5:16.4 26:12.9 21
76 Kibunja, Vincent SO-2 Goshen 5:16.6 26:14.0 36
77 McCormick, Alex FR-1 Lansing CC 5:16.7 26:14.5 37
78 Handel, Jonny JR-3 Lewis-Clark 5:17.0 26:15.8 38
79 Carlton, Corbin JR-3 Central Washington 5:17.0 26:16.0 22
80 Watson, nathan SO-2 Chattanooga 5:17.3 26:17.2 20
81 Harrison, Hayden SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:17.3 26:17.5 23
82 Thompson, Alex JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5:17.3 26:17.6 39
83 Bell, Shawn SO-2 Lansing CC 5:17.4 26:18.0 40
84 Britt, Mark JR-3 Chattanooga 5:17.9 26:20.2 21
85 Church, LaForrest JR-3 Memphis 5:17.9 26:20.5 22
86 Ballard, Brock SR-4 Memphis 5:18.4 26:22.7 23
87 Morrison, Morgan FR-1 Hillsdale 5:18.5 26:23.3 24
88 Ethridge, Jake FR-1 Chattanooga 5:18.5 26:23.6 24
89 Sutton, Garrett JR-3 Gannon 5:18.5 26:23.6 25
90 Cranston, Steven SO-2 Goshen 5:18.8 26:24.7 41
91 Magda, David SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:18.9 26:25.3 26
92 Eterno, Joey SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:18.9 26:25.4 27
93 Kiptoo, Hezron JR-3 Austin Peay 5:18.9 26:25.6 25
94 Pascoe, Bennett FR-1 Arkansas State 5:19.0 26:25.7 26
95 Smith, Conor JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5:19.0 26:26.1 42
96 Poth, Eli JR-3 Hillsdale 5:19.1 26:26.4 28
97 Weakland, Thomas FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:19.3 26:27.4 43
98 Cho, Stephen SR-4 Taylor 5:19.4 26:27.6 44
99 Hearn, Adam JR-3 Rhodes 5:19.5 26:28.6 45
100 Elek, Collin SR-4 Trine 5:19.6 26:28.6 46
101 Lee, Hanson JR-3 Central Washington 5:19.6 26:29.1 29
102 Scarbrough, Taylor SO-2 Western Kentucky 5:19.8 26:29.8 27
103 Phillips, Jonathan JR-3 Trine 5:19.9 26:30.6 47
104 Funteas Jr., Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:20.1 26:31.1 30
105 Gibson, Devin SO-2 Madonna 5:20.1 26:31.2 48
106 Taylor, Jonathan SR-4 Taylor 5:20.2 26:31.9 49
107 Lundgren, Karl SO-2 Lewis-Clark 5:20.4 26:33.0 50
108 Beakas, Jack FR-1 Trine 5:20.7 26:34.5 51
109 Oury, Jacob FR-1 Arkansas State 5:20.8 26:34.7 28
110 Bond, Landon SO-2 Berea 5:21.0 26:35.6 52
111 Kraus, Adam JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:21.1 26:36.2 31
112 Bishop, Jacob FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5:21.2 26:36.6 32
113 Fields, Adam SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:21.2 26:36.7 53
114 Roest, Rob SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:21.2 26:36.9 33
115 Halverson, Damien JR-3 Ferris State 5:21.2 26:36.9 34
116 Lingle, Lucas JR-3 Western Illinois 5:21.3 26:37.5 29
117 Pausic, Dylan SO-2 South Alabama 5:21.5 26:38.1 30
118 Sheehan, Pierce SR-4 DePauw 5:21.7 26:39.1 54
119 Elmore, Spencer JR-3 George Fox 5:21.8 26:39.6 55
120 Applegate, Devon SO-2 Shawnee State 5:21.8 26:39.7 56
121 Allen, Trevor FR-1 Central Washington 5:21.8 26:39.8 35
122 Blanchard, Garrett SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:22.0 26:40.9 36
123 Ingram, Eric JR-3 Gannon 5:22.1 26:41.1 37
124 Kosiorek, Crew SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:22.1 26:41.5 31
125 Griffin, Cayce JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:22.2 26:41.7 57
126 Pudner, Nate FR-1 South Alabama 5:22.2 26:41.9 32
127 Faulkner, Garrett JR-3 Cumberlands 5:22.4 26:42.5 58
128 Guiry, Richard JR-3 Chattanooga 5:22.4 26:42.6 33
129 Byrd, Ben JR-3 Taylor 5:22.5 26:43.3 59
130 Schrimp, Albert JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 5:22.6 26:43.6 38
131 Williams, Jared SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:22.7 26:44.5 60
132 Miller, Seth SO-2 Shawnee State 5:23.0 26:45.7 61
133 Vittetow, Kieffer FR-1 Indianapolis 5:23.0 26:46.0 39
134 Smith, Scott SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:23.1 26:46.3 34
135 Brauer, Alex FR-1 Madonna 5:23.2 26:46.8 62
136 Smith, Tyler SO-2 Austin Peay 5:23.3 26:47.3 35
137 Mueller, Thomas FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5:23.3 26:47.5 36
138 Vuskalns, Vilis SO-2 Trine 5:23.4 26:47.6 63
139 Towne, Mitchell FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:23.4 26:47.8 40
140 Ickes, Shane SR-4 Davis & Elkins 5:23.5 26:48.2 41
141 Cavanaugh, Matthew SO-2 Marquette 5:23.5 26:48.2 37
142 Humphries, Tyler JR-3 Central Washington 5:23.6 26:48.6 42
143 Leon, Angelo SO-2 Aquinas 5:23.6 26:48.7 64
144 Gizowski, Adam JR-3 Aquinas 5:23.7 26:49.0 65
145 Mangulabnan, Ryan SO-2 Wayne St. 5:23.8 26:49.7 43
146 Wallace, Colin JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:24.0 26:50.7 44
147 Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 5:24.0 26:51.0 66
148 Miller, Derek FR-1 Trine 5:24.3 26:52.3 67
149 Urban, Josh FR-1 Marquette 5:24.5 26:53.1 38
150 Balint, Jack FR-1 Madonna 5:24.7 26:54.3 68
151 Woodrow, Jacob FR-1 Indianapolis 5:24.9 26:55.0 45
152 Masterson, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:24.9 26:55.1 46
153 Wondaal, Nicholas FR-1 Hillsdale 5:25.0 26:55.5 47
154 Runion, Andrew FR-1 Taylor 5:25.0 26:55.9 69
155 Kaelin, Timothy FR-1 George Fox 5:25.2 26:56.5 70
156 Kaiser, Grant SR-4 Western Illinois 5:25.2 26:56.9 39
157 Boston, Josh JR-3 Central Washington 5:25.4 26:57.9 48
158 Mckenzie, Zach JR-3 Ferris State 5:25.6 26:58.6 49
159 Bradley, Sam FR-1 Hillsdale 5:25.7 26:59.1 50
160 Friendlander, Phillip SR-4 South Alabama 5:25.8 26:59.9 40
161 Hargis, Bristol SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:25.9 26:59.9 51
162 Schwartz, Connor FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:26.0 27:00.8 52
163 Runyan, Luke JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:26.0 27:00.9 71
164 Worley, Aaron FR-1 DePauw 5:26.1 27:01.1 72
165 Simonds, Luke JR-3 Aquinas 5:26.3 27:02.1 73
166 Fraeyman, Adam SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:26.3 27:02.4 41
167 Carder, John FR-1 Arkansas State 5:26.4 27:02.9 42
168 Perez, Juan SO-2 Goshen 5:26.5 27:03.2 74
169 Gray, Matthew SO-2 Centre 5:26.8 27:04.8 75
170 Conte, Michael SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:26.8 27:04.8 76
171 Ingle, Greg SR-4 Detroit Mercy 5:26.9 27:05.2 43
172 Dvornik, Ryan SO-2 Marquette 5:27.0 27:05.5 44
173 Jacobs, Mark FR-1 Ferris State 5:27.0 27:05.8 53
174 Wendorff, Casey SR-4 Indianapolis 5:27.1 27:06.3 54
175 Corrion, Christian JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:27.2 27:06.7 77
176 Dunkle, Evan JR-3 Aquinas 5:27.2 27:06.8 78
177 Snyder, Sean SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:27.3 27:07.0 55
178 Mercier, Joseph SO-2 Madonna 5:27.4 27:07.5 79
179 Champenoy, Tyler SO-2 Aquinas 5:27.4 27:07.9 80
180 Leaf, Ron SR-4 Central Washington 5:27.5 27:08.4 56
181 Peirce, Evan SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:27.7 27:09.0 45
182 Munz, Kyle SO-2 DePauw 5:27.8 27:09.4 81
183 Reeher, Owen SO-2 Shawnee State 5:27.9 27:10.3 82
184 Miller, Spencer JR-3 DePauw 5:28.2 27:11.5 83
185 Edwards, Andrew FR-1 Centre 5:28.2 27:11.7 84
186 Rich, Devin SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 5:28.3 27:12.1 57
187 Masterson, Reid FR-1 Bellarmine 5:28.5 27:13.0 58
188 Gross, Derek SO-2 Marquette 5:28.5 27:13.1 46
189 Doughty, Luke SR-4 Wabash 5:28.5 27:13.1 85
190 Deiser, Joe FR-1 Wabash 5:28.6 27:13.5 86
191 Donajkowski, Tellis SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:28.6 27:13.7 59
192 Brothers, Brennan FR-1 Wayne St. 5:28.6 27:13.8 60
193 Conrardy, Matt SO-2 Central Washington 5:28.7 27:14.3 61
194 Schell, Alex FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:28.8 27:14.4 47
195 Line, Travis SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:28.8 27:14.5 87
196 Cambron, AJ FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:28.8 27:14.6 88
197 Jones, Keenan JR-3 Centre 5:29.1 27:16.1 89
198 Egan, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 5:29.1 27:16.3 62
199 Kiedrowski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:29.2 27:16.6 63
200 Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 5:29.2 27:16.7  
201 Savoree, Nathan SR-4 Bellarmine 5:29.4 27:17.7 64
202 Noyes, Wes SR-4 Taylor 5:29.4 27:17.7 90
203 Metzung, Josh FR-1 Shawnee State 5:29.5 27:18.2 91
204 Fierek, Marcus SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:29.6 27:18.6 92
205 Rodriguez, Alex JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:29.7 27:19.2 93
206 Wielgus, Matt SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:29.9 27:19.9 94
207 Henkel, Brendon SO-2 George Fox 5:29.9 27:20.0 95
208 Bashir, Rayaan FR-1 Rhodes 5:29.9 27:20.3 96
209 Uthlaut, Grant SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:30.0 27:20.5 97
210 Hood, Dawson FR-1 Evansville 5:30.1 27:21.2 48
211 Acker, Noah FR-1 Trine 5:30.1 27:21.3  
212 Folgate, Grant SR-4 Gannon 5:30.2 27:21.4 65
213 Hamilton, Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 5:30.3 27:21.8 98
214 Garich, Ryan FR-1 Gannon 5:30.3 27:21.9 66
215 Masterson, Blain FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:30.3 27:22.2 67
216 Ferguson, Jacob FR-1 Lansing CC 5:30.5 27:23.2 99
217 Chezick, Josh FR-1 Madonna 5:30.7 27:23.9 100
218 Gomoll, Nate SR-4 Marquette 5:30.8 27:24.4 49
219 Sprague, Kyle SO-2 Western Kentucky 5:30.8 27:24.6 50
220 Snyder, Kody JR-3 Trine 5:31.0 27:25.7  
221 Sheets, Michael FR-1 Bellarmine 5:31.2 27:26.8 68
222 Kleyn, Taylor JR-3 Indianapolis 5:31.4 27:27.3 69
223 Salter, Kevin SR-4 Wayne St. 5:31.4 27:27.5 70
224 Richardson, Jefferson SO-2 Louisville 5:31.6 27:28.3  
225 Anderson, Tyler JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:31.6 27:28.6 101
226 Baehl, Hayden SR-4 Wabash 5:31.7 27:28.9 102
227 Ashford, Romare SO-2 George Fox 5:31.7 27:29.0 103
228 Larsen, Rylan SO-2 George Fox 5:31.7 27:29.3 104
229 Lukens, Andrew SO-2 Wabash 5:31.8 27:29.5 105
230 Adams, Sean JR-3 Arkansas State 5:31.9 27:29.9 51
231 Hamlet, Joshua SO-2 Memphis 5:31.9 27:29.9 52
232 Santos, Daniel SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:31.9 27:30.0 106
233 Harding, Grayson SO-2 Aquinas 5:31.9 27:30.1  
234 Jones, Kerry FR-1 Berea 5:32.0 27:30.3 107
235 Kemper, Jacob SO-2 Shawnee State 5:32.0 27:30.6 108
236 Price, Ethan FR-1 Evansville 5:32.1 27:30.8 53
237 MacPherson, James SR-4 Cumberlands 5:32.1 27:30.9 109
238 Stevens, Reece JR-3 Rhodes 5:32.1 27:31.1 110
239 Haney, Cooper FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:32.2 27:31.3  
240 Kemmei, Emmanuell JR-3 Berea 5:32.4 27:32.4 111
241 Hall, Sam JR-3 Grace 5:32.4 27:32.5 112
242 Harris, Corbin JR-3 Campbellsville 5:32.5 27:33.2 113
243 Wooten, Eric JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:32.8 27:34.3 71
244 Beattie, Jack SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:32.8 27:34.5 54
245 Brant, Lukas JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:32.9 27:34.9  
246 Russell, Adam FR-1 Indianapolis 5:32.9 27:35.1 72
247 Bennington, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 5:33.1 27:35.7 114
248 Eddings, Barrett FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:33.1 27:35.9 55
249 Lacasse, Jack FR-1 Wayne St. 5:33.2 27:36.6 73
250 Von Herrmann, Miles JR-3 DePauw 5:33.3 27:36.9  
251 Romano, Adam JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:33.4 27:37.6 74
252 Feldpausch, Deion SO-2 Lansing CC 5:33.4 27:37.6 115
253 Davis, Josiah SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:33.4 27:37.7  
254 Beck, Richard FR-1 George Fox 5:33.6 27:38.6 116
255 Zorick, Austen JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 5:33.7 27:38.9 75
256 Chepchieng, Stanley SO-2 Evansville 5:33.8 27:39.5 56
257 Clevland, Gage SO-2 Ferris State 5:33.8 27:39.6 76
258 Crutcher, William SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:33.9 27:39.8 77
259 Zamarron, Jordan JR-3 Trine 5:33.9 27:39.9  
260 McGrade, David FR-1 Centre 5:33.9 27:40.0 117
261 Brooks, Elijah FR-1 Grace 5:33.9 27:40.1 118
262 Smetzer, Ross SO-2 Western Illinois 5:34.0 27:40.7 57
263 Escamilla, Salvador FR-1 Goshen 5:34.1 27:41.1 119
264 Peterson, Danny FR-1 Marquette 5:34.2 27:41.7 58
265 Samsel, Nicholas SR-4 Gannon 5:34.5 27:42.9 78
266 Sarver, Chase FR-1 Arkansas State 5:34.6 27:43.2 59
267 Gonzalez, Nathan SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:34.8 27:44.4 120
268 Pasche, Max SO-2 Lansing CC 5:34.9 27:45.1 121
269 Meyer, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 5:35.0 27:45.4  
270 Huggett, Quinton FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:35.2 27:46.3 122
271 Frields-Reifsteck, Tyler FR-1 Evansville 5:35.2 27:46.4 60
272 Johnson, Justin SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:35.2 27:46.5  
273 Reid, Will FR-1 Indianapolis 5:35.4 27:47.3 79
274 Rankin, Ben SO-2 Grace 5:35.5 27:47.9 123
275 O'Dell, Travis SR-4 Cumberlands 5:35.6 27:48.5 124
276 Gauthier, Grant JR-3 Col. of Charleston 5:35.7 27:48.7 61
277 Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 5:35.8 27:49.3  
278 Wells, Holden JR-3 Louisville 5:36.0 27:50.3  
279 Haggerty, Ryan SO-2 Goshen 5:36.3 27:52.0 125
280 Joy, Caleb SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:36.4 27:52.3 126
281 Raab, Zachary SR-4 Berea 5:36.5 27:53.1 127
282 Rodriguez, David SO-2 Madonna 5:36.9 27:54.9 128
283 Read, Quinton FR-1 Goshen 5:36.9 27:55.1 129
284 Alberts, John JR-3 Ferris State 5:36.9 27:55.1 80
285 Miller, Evan SO-2 Centre 5:37.0 27:55.6 130
286 Martin, Presley SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:37.1 27:56.1  
287 Jarema , Aaron FR-1 Ferris State 5:37.4 27:57.3  
288 Young, Kyle JR-3 Berea 5:37.7 27:59.1 131
289 Burkholder, Brenner SR-4 Goshen 5:37.8 27:59.5 132
290 Vargas, Alejandro FR-1 Arkansas State 5:38.2 28:01.2 62
291 Fish, Tyler FR-1 Col. of Charleston 5:38.3 28:01.6 63
292 Hendrix, Enrique SO-2 Evansville 5:38.3 28:01.8 64
293 Baird, Alan FR-1 Lansing CC 5:38.4 28:02.4 133
294 Gerber, Daniel FR-1 Taylor 5:38.5 28:02.7  
295 Mettler, Charles SR-4 Wabash 5:38.5 28:03.0 134
296 Titus, Zack FR-1 Wabash 5:38.8 28:04.1  
297 Knowles, Alexander SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:38.8 28:04.5  
298 Danielson, Robert SR-4 Gannon 5:39.2 28:06.4 81
299 Smith, Josse SR-4 DePauw 5:39.2 28:06.5  
300 Scott, Santana SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:39.3 28:07.0 65
301 Henry, Zack FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5:39.7 28:08.9 82
302 Reeher, Ty FR-1 Shawnee State 5:39.7 28:09.0 135
303 Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 5:39.9 28:10.0 136
304 Hamilton, Trevor SO-2 Indiana Tech 5:40.4 28:12.3  
305 Snapp, Camyrn SO-2 Campbellsville 5:40.5 28:12.6 137
306 Rockley, Danny FR-1 Indianapolis 5:40.7 28:13.8  
307 Frailey, Ian SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:40.8 28:14.0 83
308 Smith, Dillon SO-2 Wayne St. 5:41.0 28:15.2 84
309 Moody, Corey FR-1 Western Illinois 5:41.2 28:16.4 66
310 Owens, Chris JR-3 Arkansas State 5:41.5 28:17.6  
311 Hamilton, Brendan JR-3 Grace 5:41.6 28:18.4 138
312 Balda, Jonathan FR-1 Grace 5:41.7 28:18.8 139
313 Apel, Christian SR-4 Centre 5:42.1 28:20.5 140
314 Brown, Dylan SO-2 Indianapolis 5:42.2 28:21.2  
315 Sakkinen, Luke FR-1 Lansing CC 5:42.4 28:22.2  
316 Konhaus , Aidan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:42.8 28:24.2 85
317 Stoeckel, Chris SO-2 Campbellsville 5:42.9 28:24.9 141
318 Flege, Corbin JR-3 Berea 5:43.0 28:25.4  
319 Soto, Carlos FR-1 Lansing CC 5:43.3 28:26.9  
320 Prewitt, Scott SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:43.4 28:27.4  
321 Gibbs, Josh FR-1 George Fox 5:43.5 28:27.5 142
322 Giles, Elliot FR-1 Austin Peay 5:43.5 28:27.5 67
323 Ochs, Kalen FR-1 Evansville 5:43.7 28:28.6 68
324 Hamrick, Devan FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5:43.7 28:28.8 86
325 Israels, Ethan SO-2 Ferris State 5:43.9 28:29.8  
326 Bragg, Micah JR-3 Taylor 5:44.0 28:30.4  
327 Huber, Brennan SR-4 Chattanooga 5:44.5 28:32.8 69
328 Osborne, Harry FR-1 Western Illinois 5:44.5 28:32.8 70
329 Jones, Drew FR-1 Grace 5:45.7 28:38.9 143
330 Ferguson, Joey JR-3 Taylor 5:45.9 28:39.8  
331 Werstler, Zachary FR-1 Gannon 5:46.0 28:40.2  
332 Parr, Christian SR-4 George Fox 5:46.2 28:40.9  
333 Rackley, Weston FR-1 Ferris State 5:46.3 28:41.5  
334 Youngblood, Jack FR-1 Lansing CC 5:46.4 28:42.1  
335 Dingle, Noel FR-1 Centre 5:47.5 28:47.6  
336 Lavalley, Spencer FR-1 George Fox 5:47.6 28:47.9  
337 Soto-Lozado, Angel JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5:49.3 28:56.6  
338 Drescher, Jacob SR-4 Bellarmine 5:49.4 28:57.3 87
339 Scott, Mark SO-2 Shawnee State 5:50.4 29:02.2  
340 Markley, Kyle FR-1 Lansing CC 5:50.8 29:04.0  
341 Put, Alex SO-2 Wayne St. 5:50.9 29:04.7 88
342 Wamsley, Jared SO-2 Indiana Tech 5:51.4 29:07.0  
343 Davis, Daniel FR-1 Austin Peay 5:51.8 29:09.0 71
344 Napier, Zach SR-4 Campbellsville 5:52.4 29:11.8 144
345 Kraemer , Sven FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:53.6 29:17.7 89
346 Bollinger, Alec SO-2 Madonna 5:54.8 29:23.8  
347 Lomuscio, Joshua JR-3 Madonna 5:54.9 29:24.3  
348 Benoit, Jay SR-4 Wayne St. 5:56.8 29:34.0 90
349 Gomez, Donovan SO-2 Madonna 5:57.0 29:35.0  
350 Dawson, Tucker SO-2 Evansville 5:58.2 29:40.8 72
351 Marhefka, John SO-2 Grace 5:58.3 29:41.3 145
352 Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 5:58.6 29:42.7  
353 Rummel, Kyle FR-1 Lansing CC 5:59.6 29:47.6  
354 Kirkham, Blake SO-2 Grace 6:00.1 29:50.5  
355 Reidell, Steven JR-3 Wabash 6:00.8 29:53.8  
356 Perez, Trace FR-1 Indianapolis 6:02.9 30:04.1  
357 Kirkwood, Keegan FR-1 Wabash 6:03.3 30:06.0  
358 McQuaid, Robert FR-1 Lansing CC 6:04.2 30:10.6  
359 Ray, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 6:04.8 30:13.8 91
360 Holzhausen, Joel FR-1 Lansing CC 6:06.1 30:20.1  
361 Thurman, Quintin FR-1 Western Illinois 6:07.9 30:28.9 73
362 Halbakken, Matt FR-1 Grace 6:09.3 30:36.0  
363 Nava, Alan FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6:09.7 30:38.1 74
364 Abel, Andrew SO-2 Austin Peay 6:10.1 30:40.1  
365 Singleton, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 6:10.3 30:41.1 146
366 Miller, Timmy FR-1 Evansville 6:11.8 30:48.6  
367 Hughes, Sam SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 6:22.4 31:41.3 92
368 Buettner, Austin SO-2 Bellarmine 6:24.3 31:50.6 93
369 Logan, Keaton SO-2 Cumberlands 6:24.8 31:53.0 147
370 Drew, Timothy SR-4 Grace 6:51.5 34:05.7  
371 Byrd, Dakota FR-1 Cumberlands 7:16.4 36:09.5  
Men 8k Run CC SILVER Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:13:10 26:38 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 2:31:11 30:14 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Other Div.

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:13:48 26:45 100 7 13 17 24 39 40 52
2 2:14:11 26:50 130 5 6 25 36 58 70 147
3 2:16:18 27:15 192 20 21 30 38 83 99 105
4 2:16:29 27:17 204 16 29 45 50 64 72 73
5 2:15:28 27:05 208 4 11 42 65 86 171 198
6 2:15:00 27:00 220 1 10 15 71 123 201 209
7 2:16:48 27:21 232 19 22 59 63 69 95 119
8 2:18:28 27:41 314 35 43 75 77 84 100 107
9 2:17:30 27:30 314 3 56 60 93 102 113 137
10 2:19:19 27:51 366 28 44 76 96 122 142 195
11 2:19:52 27:58 394 34 46 57 127 130 150 152
12 2:19:54 27:58 407 26 82 91 92 116 172 203
13 2:19:54 27:58 419 9 37 85 132 156 163 165
14 2:20:30 28:06 424 33 48 89 103 151 155 166
15 2:19:23 27:52 424 2 53 78 131 160 187 229
16 2:20:28 28:05 449 18 54 104 135 138 177 208
17 2:21:04 28:12 474 47 74 87 125 141 144 173
18 2:21:16 28:15 480 32 79 106 115 148 169 234
19 2:22:32 28:30 495 27 41 68 133 226 233  
20 2:21:18 28:15 513 12 62 97 164 178 220 230
21 2:22:40 28:32 568 31 67 124 157 189 200 210
22 2:22:58 28:35 589 14 61 140 170 204 224 225
23 2:23:05 28:37 592 80 94 117 143 158 179 180
24 2:23:38 28:43 621 81 101 134 146 159 161 217
25 2:24:09 28:49 641 23 90 145 181 202 223  
26 2:23:21 28:40 651 8 136 139 182 186 194 199
27 2:24:52 28:58 665 51 111 121 167 215 239 245
28 2:24:08 28:49 667 55 120 128 176 188 191 196
29 2:24:45 28:57 687 49 118 153 175 192 214  
30 2:27:16 29:27 778 66 112 168 211 221 243  
31 2:26:19 29:15 784 126 129 154 185 190 207 242
32 2:26:25 29:17 790 108 109 183 193 197 238 241
33 2:28:37 29:43 816 88 98 184 218 228 235 236
34 2:30:32 30:06 913 114 149 206 212 232    
35 2:32:16 30:27 977 110 205 216 219 227 237 248
36 2:34:56 30:59 1029 162 174 222 231 240 246  
37 2:58:13 35:38 1203 213 244 247 249 250    

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:14:40 26:56 49 4 5 7 15 18 19 20
2 2:14:42 26:56 54 1 8 12 16 17 22 23
3 2:16:07 27:13 75 2 9 14 24 26 30 38
4 2:18:40 27:44 104 3 13 25 31 32 44 54
5 2:20:51 28:10 124 6 11 29 35 43 47 53
6 2:22:11 28:26 143 10 21 34 36 42    
7 2:25:59 29:11 197 28 37 39 45 48 51 55
8 2:26:27 29:17 203 27 40 41 46 49 50 56
9 2:40:10 32:02 259 33 52 57 58 59 60  
Men 8k Run CC SILVER Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hall, Nathan SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:07.2 25:27.1 1
2 Hedrick, Jacob JR-3 Hanover 5:09.7 25:39.5 1
3 Harris, Blake SR-4 Manchester 5:10.9 25:45.6 2
4 Bachman, Aaron FR-1 Macomb CC 5:12.0 25:50.8 3
5 Lancaster, Brien SR-4 Montreat 5:12.9 25:55.8 4
6 Graham, Marcus FR-1 Vincennes 5:14.3 26:02.4 5
7 Franklin, Evan SO-2 Vincennes 5:14.9 26:05.4 6
8 Watson, Justin JR-3 North Alabama 5:14.9 26:05.6 2
9 Bergen, Nick ? Indiana University Run Club 5:15.8 26:09.8 7
10 Alverson, Tyler SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 5:16.1 26:11.4 8
11 Kitchen, Logan JR-3 IPFW 5:16.2 26:11.7 1
12 Williamson, Sam SO-2 IPFW 5:17.8 26:20.1 2
13 Kipkoech, Justine FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 5:18.0 26:20.7 3
14 Campbell, Michael JR-3 Thomas More 5:18.1 26:21.6 9
15 Rector, Joe SR-4 Hanover 5:18.5 26:23.2 10
16 Hincher, Rylan JR-3 Montreat 5:18.7 26:24.6 11
17 Legrone, Owen SR-4 U. of the South 5:19.2 26:26.9 12
18 Riffle, Hunter FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:19.6 26:28.8 4
19 Foss, Josh ? Indiana University Run Club 5:19.8 26:29.7 13
20 Cecchi, David FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:20.0 26:31.0 5
21 Kelly, Jackson SO-2 Kalamazoo 5:20.3 26:32.4 14
22 Barton, Alex SO-2 IPFW 5:20.5 26:33.3 3
23 Veach, Hayden SO-2 Hanover 5:20.9 26:35.3 15
24 Cordova, Salvador SR-4 Purdue Northwest 5:21.2 26:37.0 6
25 Jansen, Jacob SR-4 Hope 5:21.8 26:39.9 16
26 Casto, Jake SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 5:22.7 26:44.5 7
27 Brouch, Nick ? Indiana University Run Club 5:22.8 26:44.9 17
28 Fernandez, Jonnathan FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:23.4 26:47.7 18
29 elliott, graham SR Lawrence Tech 5:24.2 26:51.9 19
30 Miller, Landon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:24.5 26:53.3 20
31 Cuevas, Christian SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5:24.5 26:53.4 21
32 Bowers, Joshua FR-1 Charleston Southern 5:25.4 26:57.8  
33 Jordan, Malik SR Lawrence Tech 5:25.7 26:59.2 22
34 DeVries, Alec SR-4 Taylor 5:25.8 26:59.5 23
35 Unger, Bret SR-4 IPFW 5:25.8 26:59.8 4
36 Wilkinson, Grady FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:26.1 27:01.0 8
37 Worthington, Ethan ? Indiana University Run Club 5:26.3 27:02.2 24
38 Carden, Tate SR-4 North Alabama 5:26.5 27:03.0 9
39 Ballowe, James Russell SR-4 King 5:26.9 27:05.1 10
40 Peck, Robert SO-2 IPFW 5:27.0 27:05.5 5
41 Vaquero, Seth FR-1 Vincennes 5:27.1 27:06.3 25
42 Joseph, Adam FR-1 Purdue Northwest 5:27.3 27:07.2 11
43 Barlow, Joel FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:27.4 27:07.7 26
44 Guerrero, Emmanuel ? Bethel (Tenn.) 5:27.4 27:07.8 27
45 Flynn, Riley SR-4 Webster 5:28.1 27:11.3 28
46 Holman, Ryan JR-3 Hope 5:28.4 27:12.4 29
47 Greathouse, Justin SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:28.4 27:12.6 12
48 Brocato, Josh SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:28.5 27:13.1 30
49 White, Forrest JR-3 Union (Tenn.) 5:28.6 27:13.4 13
50 Moran, Samuel FR-1 IPFW 5:28.9 27:15.3 6
51 Brumfield, Clayton SO-2 Franklin 5:29.1 27:16.2 31
52 Byars, Tyler SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:29.3 27:17.0 32
53 LaGanke, Ryan SR-4 North Alabama 5:29.7 27:18.9 14
54 Ufolla, Joseph SR Cleary 5:29.8 27:19.5 33
55 Gentie, Adrien FR-1 Huntington 5:29.8 27:19.6 34
56 Stephens, Xavier SO-2 Point Park 5:29.9 27:20.1 35
57 Green, Atlantis FR-1 Vincennes 5:30.1 27:21.2 36
58 McClung, Josh JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:30.2 27:21.5 15
59 Ramirez, Oscar SO-2 Thomas More 5:30.2 27:21.8 37
60 McKee, Garrett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:30.3 27:21.8 38
61 Millard, Matt ? Indiana University Run Club 5:30.3 27:22.0 39
62 Gomez, Stephen ? Indiana University Run Club 5:30.5 27:23.2 40
63 Herrera, Johnathan FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 5:30.7 27:24.0 41
64 Alexander, Hayden FR-1 Charleston Southern 5:30.7 27:24.3  
65 Parker, Jacob SO-2 Montreat 5:30.8 27:24.6 42
66 Wright, Connor JR-3 Point Park 5:31.2 27:26.6 43
67 Weakland, Thomas FR-1 Lewis-Clark 5:31.3 27:27.0  
68 Brown, Brandon SR-4 Webster 5:31.3 27:27.2 44
69 Pederson, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 5:31.4 27:27.6 45
70 Moser, Kevin ? Huntington 5:31.5 27:27.9 46
71 Mussen, Joshua FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 5:31.5 27:27.9 47
72 Coston, Kaleb SR Cleary 5:31.7 27:29.2 48
73 Ecker-Randolph, Michael FR-1 West Virginia Tech 5:31.8 27:29.4 49
74 Scales, Matthew FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:31.9 27:30.0 16
75 Schloff, Nathan JR-3 Hope 5:32.0 27:30.7 50
76 Bettag, Parker SR-4 Spalding 5:32.1 27:30.9 51
77 Prior, Gavin FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:32.3 27:32.0 17
78 Nowrouzi, Cameron ? Indiana University Run Club 5:32.3 27:32.1 52
79 Fontanez, Lucas FR-1 Manchester 5:32.4 27:32.3 53
80 Palmerin, Jesus FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:32.4 27:32.7 54
81 Stith, Hunter SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:32.5 27:32.8 55
82 Jolley, Jarred FR-1 Macomb CC 5:32.8 27:34.7 56
83 Lee, Cameron FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:32.9 27:35.0 18
84 Chesterman, Elijah FR-1 Huntington 5:33.0 27:35.7 57
85 Chavez, Cruzito JR-3 Rogers State 5:33.1 27:35.9  
86 DeMeyer, Michael FR-1 Vincennes 5:33.1 27:36.0 58
87 Flint, Tanner SR Lawrence Tech 5:33.2 27:36.5 59
88 Fedolak, Chase FR-1 Macomb CC 5:33.2 27:36.7 60
89 Barnhart, Trenton JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:33.4 27:37.3 19
90 Patton, Caleb SO-2 Kalamazoo 5:33.5 27:37.9 61
91 Midyett, Ash SO-2 U. of the South 5:33.5 27:38.0 62
92 Towianski, Alex SO Lawrence Tech 5:33.6 27:38.6 63
93 O'Keefe, Gabe SR-4 IPFW 5:33.6 27:38.6 7
94 Hergenrender, Ty FR-1 Hope 5:33.8 27:39.3 64
95 Silver, Caleb FR-1 Montreat 5:33.8 27:39.4 65
96 Mercaldo, Joel SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 5:33.8 27:39.6 66
97 Conners, Blaine SO-2 Franklin 5:33.9 27:40.1 67
98 Unger, Kurt JR-3 IPFW 5:34.0 27:40.2  
99 Childress, Austin SR Bethel (Tenn.) 5:34.2 27:41.5 68
100 Allen, Maxwell SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 5:34.3 27:42.1 20
101 Koch, Brendon SR Lawrence Tech 5:34.4 27:42.5 69
102 Ramos, Charles SR-4 King 5:34.6 27:43.7 21
103 Silvester, Almustapha JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:34.9 27:44.7 22
104 Harmon, Wyat FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:34.9 27:44.8 23
105 Ingle, Hunter SO-2 Vincennes 5:34.9 27:45.0 70
106 Linder, Braxton SR-4 North Alabama 5:34.9 27:45.2 24
107 Robinson, Kyle JR-3 Brescia 5:35.1 27:45.7  
108 Vilardo, Andy FR-1 Hanover 5:35.1 27:46.0 71
109 Jones, Brenden SO-2 Hope 5:35.2 27:46.3 72
110 Slayton, Brett JR-3 Hope 5:35.3 27:46.7 73
111 Whitney, Josh FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 5:35.5 27:48.2 25
112 Williams, Joshua FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 5:35.6 27:48.2 74
113 Torres, Eric SO-2 Point Park 5:35.8 27:49.2 75
114 Murphy, Zackary FR-1 Hope 5:35.8 27:49.3  
115 Carpenter, Dontrell SR-4 Webster 5:36.4 27:52.5 76
116 Calleja, Bradley JR-3 Point Park 5:36.6 27:53.1 77
117 Baker, Daniel SO-2 Manchester 5:36.8 27:54.5 78
118 Hudsmith, Foster FR-1 North Alabama 5:36.8 27:54.6 26
119 Ford, Peyton FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:36.9 27:55.0 79
120 Klipstine, Adam SR-4 Indiana East 5:37.0 27:55.5 80
121 Wright, Calum JR-3 Rhodes 5:37.1 27:56.0 81
122 Swann, Christopher JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:37.4 27:57.2 82
123 Howard, Adrien FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:37.4 27:57.3 83
124 Null, Michael SO-2 Glenville St. 5:37.9 27:59.8 27
125 Hunt, Chris SR-4 Point Park 5:38.0 28:00.2 84
126 Dawson, Joseph SO-2 Hope 5:38.1 28:00.8  
127 Klocke, Ross JR-3 Thomas More 5:38.7 28:03.9 85
128 Lancaster, Daniel SR-4 Montreat 5:38.9 28:04.6 86
129 Nowak, Sean ? Michigan-Dearborn 5:39.0 28:05.3 87
130 Ratts, Josh FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:39.0 28:05.3  
131 Shaffer, Connor JR-3 IPFW 5:39.1 28:05.8  
132 Pinkley, Jacob SR-4 Missouri Baptist 5:39.4 28:07.3 88
133 Adkins, Zachery SO Cleary 5:39.6 28:08.3 89
134 Beamish, Joseph SR-4 Taylor 5:39.7 28:08.6 90
135 Rojas, Jerry SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:39.7 28:08.7 91
136 Mihnovich, Nathaniel FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:39.7 28:08.8 92
137 MacDonald, Mitch FR-1 Macomb CC 5:39.8 28:09.4 93
138 Hicks, Alec FR-1 Indiana East 5:39.9 28:09.6 94
139 Bowen, John SR Lawrence Tech 5:40.0 28:10.5 95
140 Benton, Jordan SR-4 Webster 5:40.3 28:11.6 96
141 Smith, Brady SO-2 Bryan 5:40.3 28:11.8  
142 Barganier, Jack SO-2 U. of the South 5:40.4 28:12.5 97
143 Hunt, Joshua FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:40.8 28:14.2 98
144 Crowder, Chase FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:41.2 28:16.1 99
145 Polanco, Carlos SO-2 Point Park 5:41.6 28:18.5 100
146 Nichols, Jack SO-2 Rhodes 5:41.8 28:19.1 101
147 MacDonald, Zach FR-1 Macomb CC 5:41.8 28:19.4 102
148 Brennan, Ryan SR-4 Mercyhurst 5:41.9 28:20.0 28
149 Trierweiler, Greg SR Cleary 5:42.1 28:20.9 103
150 Loza, Luis SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:42.3 28:21.8 104
151 Smith, Caleb FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:42.3 28:21.8 105
152 Rose, Nathan JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:42.5 28:22.5 106
153 Marrero, Dannys SO-2 Point Park 5:42.5 28:22.7 107
154 Springer, Trey FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:42.8 28:24.3 108
155 Wohlfert, Joseph JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:42.9 28:24.8 109
156 Tavner, Justin FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:43.0 28:25.0 110
157 Brittian, Will FR-1 Spalding 5:43.2 28:26.1 111
158 Miller, Logan SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 5:43.3 28:26.8 112
159 Nickell, Riley FR-1 Macomb CC 5:43.5 28:27.5 113
160 Reckard, Jared ? Indiana University Run Club 5:43.5 28:27.7  
161 Rockstroh, Austin SO-2 IPFW 5:43.6 28:28.3  
162 Tomasian, Andre ? St. Clair College 5:43.9 28:29.6 114
163 Geralds, Shawn SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:44.1 28:30.7 115
164 Gonzalez, Osvaldo FR-1 Purdue Northwest 5:44.3 28:31.5 29
165 Tirado, Carlos JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:44.4 28:32.1 116
166 Campos, Salvador SO-2 Indiana East 5:44.4 28:32.3 117
167 Melton, Jared JR-3 North Alabama 5:44.4 28:32.4 30
168 Bolt, Alex FR-1 West Virginia Tech 5:44.7 28:33.5 118
169 McNaary, Larry FR-1 Tennessee St. 5:44.8 28:34.3 8
170 Toward, Sam SR Lawrence Tech 5:44.9 28:34.5 119
171 Owens, Tristan SO-2 Rogers State 5:45.0 28:35.2  
172 Erwin, Cameron SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:45.0 28:35.3 120
173 Hendson, Brendon FR-1 Spalding 5:45.2 28:35.9 121
174 Macias, Arie FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:45.2 28:36.0  
175 Carter, Tayler SR-4 Webster 5:45.3 28:36.6 122
176 Davis, Hananiah SO-2 Hanover 5:45.3 28:36.8 123
177 Martinez, Jonathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:45.5 28:37.7  
178 Russell, Alex JR-3 Union (Tenn.) 5:45.7 28:38.7 31
179 Graham, Chris FR-1 Franklin 5:45.7 28:38.8 124
180 Wilson, Nathan FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 5:45.8 28:39.2 125
181 Butterbrodt, Jon SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:46.0 28:40.1  
182 Drury, Michael FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 5:46.0 28:40.3 32
183 Durham, Cameron SO-2 Centre 5:46.2 28:40.9 126
184 Childs, Nick ? Huntington 5:46.2 28:41.1 127
185 Honkomp, Ryan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:46.3 28:41.5 128
186 Galloway, Cameron SO-2 Kentucky State 5:46.5 28:42.7 33
187 Jones, Austin SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:46.7 28:43.5  
188 Edwards, Tyler JR-3 King 5:47.7 28:48.6 34
189 McCorkle, Garret SO-2 Centre 5:47.7 28:48.6 129
190 Wiersema, Codi ? Huntington 5:47.7 28:48.7 130
191 Barnard, Samuel SO-2 Manchester 5:48.0 28:49.9 131
192 Smith, Ronny JR-3 Thomas More 5:48.1 28:50.3 132
193 Garza, Jesus ? Bethel (Tenn.) 5:48.2 28:51.3 133
194 McGee, Kelly SR-4 Rhodes 5:48.3 28:51.7 134
195 LaCroix, Ryan JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:48.4 28:52.1 135
196 Ray, Tristan FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 5:48.5 28:52.4 136
197 Szymanski, Tom FR-1 Macomb CC 5:48.5 28:52.8 137
198 Rodriguez, Francisco SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:48.9 28:54.5 138
199 Reynolds, Dustin FR-1 Bryan 5:49.3 28:56.5  
200 McKinney, Blaine SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 5:49.4 28:57.0 139
201 Abdul, Marcus FR-1 Tennessee St. 5:49.6 28:57.9 9
202 Marrow, Desmond JR-3 Point Park 5:49.8 28:58.9  
203 Ramos, Chris SO-2 Purdue Northwest 5:50.1 29:00.6 35
204 Walden, Cameron FR-1 King 5:50.2 29:01.2 36
205 Yunker, Austin SO-2 Kalamazoo 5:50.7 29:03.6 140
206 Robertson, Henry FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 5:50.8 29:03.9 141
207 Titus, Richard FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:50.9 29:04.5 37
208 Donovan, Abram SO-2 Webster 5:51.3 29:06.3 142
209 Ewoldt, Peyton FR-1 North Alabama 5:51.5 29:07.6 38
210 Brooks, Blake JR-3 Indiana East 5:51.8 29:08.8 143
211 Lafave, Frank FR-1 Michigan-Dearborn 5:51.8 29:09.0 144
212 Dmuchowski, Danny JR-3 Mercyhurst 5:51.8 29:09.1 39
213 Ambrosio, Jeremy ? Indiana University Run Club 5:52.1 29:10.6  
214 Hardy, Sam FR-1 Taylor 5:52.2 29:10.9 145
215 Jackson, Kris FR-1 Rhodes 5:52.2 29:10.9 146
216 Phillips, Caleb FR-1 Vincennes 5:52.3 29:11.6 147
217 Butenhoff, Cyle FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:52.4 29:11.9 148
218 Wesley, Gavin ? St. Clair College 5:52.5 29:12.6 149
219 Jones, Elston ? Huntington 5:52.6 29:13.0 150
220 Hepinstall, Cody SO Cleary 5:52.6 29:13.1 151
221 Ahrens, Kody FR-1 Huntington 5:52.6 29:13.2 152
222 Smith, Steven FR-1 West Virginia Tech 5:52.8 29:13.9 153
223 Emery, Alex FR-1 Centre 5:53.1 29:15.4 154
224 Nelson, Garett SO Cleary 5:53.2 29:15.9 155
225 Beck, Aaron FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:53.3 29:16.2  
226 Poag, Christian SO-2 North Alabama 5:53.3 29:16.4  
227 Sellers, Maxwell FR-1 Thomas More 5:53.4 29:16.7 156
228 Vandermark, Logan FR-1 Franklin 5:53.5 29:17.5 157
229 Johns, Samuel SO-2 Glenville St. 5:53.8 29:18.9 40
230 Tilton, Logan FR-1 Indiana East 5:53.9 29:19.6 158
231 Cochran, Jeffrey FR-1 Bryan 5:54.0 29:19.9  
232 Dewitt, Harry SO-2 Rhodes 5:54.2 29:21.0 159
233 Blackmer, Brandon SR-4 Manchester 5:54.3 29:21.3 160
234 Raines, Will JR-3 Rhodes 5:54.5 29:22.6 161
235 Sharp, Ethan SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5:54.7 29:23.2 162
236 Pusateri, Joshua JR-3 Thomas More 5:54.7 29:23.4 163
237 Atkins, Bram FR-1 U. of the South 5:54.8 29:24.0 164
238 West, Brandon SR-4 Thomas More 5:54.8 29:24.1 165
239 Crabtree, Caebryn SO Cleary 5:55.0 29:25.1 166
240 Caine, Ja'Quan FR-1 North Alabama 5:55.1 29:25.6  
241 Stutler, Kyle FR-1 Glenville St. 5:55.2 29:25.9 41
242 Mumford, Liam JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:55.3 29:26.6  
243 Little, Brayden JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:55.4 29:26.9  
244 Overmyer, Lucas JR-3 Spalding 5:55.6 29:27.7 167
245 Daniels, Brad SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 5:55.6 29:28.1 168
246 Ballew, David SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:55.8 29:29.0 169
247 Vogt, Connor SR-4 Kalamazoo 5:56.0 29:29.7 170
248 McInytre, Zach ? Huntington 5:56.1 29:30.3  
249 Newcomb, Daniel SO-2 Montreat 5:56.3 29:31.4 171
250 Williams, Titus FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:56.4 29:31.8 172
251 Shaw, Nicholai JR-3 Hope 5:56.5 29:32.1  
252 Kohn, Andrew JR Michigan-Dearborn 5:56.5 29:32.4 173
253 Dubbels, Ethan JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 5:56.6 29:32.7 174
254 Vital, Marcus FR-1 West Virginia Tech 5:56.7 29:33.5 175
255 Hart, Kyle FR-1 King 5:56.7 29:33.6 42
256 Egner, Gage JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:57.0 29:34.7 176
257 Hoefler, Jimmy SR Lawrence Tech 5:57.0 29:34.8  
258 Robertson, CJ ? Huntington 5:57.1 29:35.1  
259 Jachna, Roger SR-4 Purdue Northwest 5:57.1 29:35.2 43
260 Friedersdorf, Josiah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:57.1 29:35.3  
261 Rodriguez, Armando FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:57.2 29:35.6 177
262 Murray, Ben JR-3 U. of the South 5:57.4 29:37.0 178
263 Allen, Caleb FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 5:57.5 29:37.3 44
264 Pemberton, Trey FR-1 Indiana East 5:57.5 29:37.4 179
265 Ray, Justin FR-1 Indiana East 5:57.6 29:37.8 180
266 Legge, Connor SO-2 Taylor 5:57.7 29:38.4 181
267 Dunlap, Adam JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 5:57.8 29:38.6 182
268 Kramer, Jacob SR-4 Mercyhurst 5:58.0 29:39.7 45
269 Vermilya, Silas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:58.1 29:40.3  
270 Wiedenhoeft, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:58.1 29:40.5 183
271 Jaggie, Logan SR-4 Missouri Baptist 5:58.2 29:40.8 184
272 Hodges, Ben FR-1 Centre 5:58.4 29:41.7 185
273 Elliott, Sam SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 5:58.4 29:42.0 186
274 Kelley, Kole FR-1 Manchester 5:58.6 29:42.8 187
275 White, Caleb FR-1 Glenville St. 5:58.7 29:43.4 46
276 Clemens, Gage FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:58.9 29:44.4 188
277 Gonzalez, Ruben FR-1 Purdue Northwest 5:59.0 29:44.7 47
278 Bemiss, Dylan FR-1 Mercyhurst 5:59.4 29:46.6 48
279 Sargent, J.T. JR-3 Franklin 5:59.7 29:48.4 189
280 Blakeman, Wilson SO-2 Centre 6:00.6 29:52.8 190
281 Phelps, Cameron SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:00.9 29:54.4 191
282 Robison, Joe FR-1 West Virginia Tech 6:01.1 29:55.3 192
283 Eyer, Jacob FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:01.2 29:55.5 193
284 Tucker, Dillon JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 6:01.2 29:55.8 194
285 Ruiz Del Arbol, Michael FR-1 Webster 6:01.8 29:58.9 195
286 Kirk, Alex JR-3 Glenville St. 6:02.0 29:59.6 49
287 Wydra, Tony SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:02.1 30:00.3 196
288 Gomez, Bezner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:02.3 30:01.1 197
289 Williamson, Quinn SR Lawrence Tech 6:02.4 30:01.7  
290 Fisher, Dalton FR-1 Glenville St. 6:02.5 30:02.0 50
291 Welborn, Brandon SR-4 Montreat 6:02.6 30:02.8 198
292 McCollum, Drew FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 6:03.0 30:04.5 199
293 Brock, Philip SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 6:03.0 30:04.5  
294 Harry, John SR-4 Mercyhurst 6:03.3 30:06.2 51
295 Berra, Nicholas FR-1 Webster 6:03.6 30:07.7  
296 Deugan, Heath JR-3 Franklin 6:03.9 30:09.0 200
297 Rusch, Ben FR-1 Hanover 6:04.1 30:09.9 201
298 Kruse, Tyler SO-2 Southern Indiana 6:04.4 30:11.7  
299 Koteskey, Tyler SR-4 Taylor 6:04.5 30:11.9 202
300 Feisel, Cody FR-1 Huntington 6:04.5 30:12.1  
301 Rogers, Michael JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:04.8 30:13.7 203
302 Grossling, Preston FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:05.2 30:15.7 204
303 Olson, Ryan SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6:05.7 30:17.9  
304 Peterson, Ben JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:06.0 30:19.4 205
305 Phillimore, Elliot JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:06.0 30:19.4  
306 Bonacorsi, Jacob SR Lawrence Tech 6:06.1 30:19.8  
307 Fopiano, Nikita FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:06.3 30:21.2  
308 Reed, Jacobi JR-3 Kentucky State 6:06.8 30:23.4 52
309 Folkeringa, Justin ? St. Clair College 6:06.9 30:24.2 206
310 Gillis, Noah FR-1 Centre 6:07.3 30:26.0 207
311 Reyes, Martin JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 6:07.7 30:27.8 208
312 Young, Matthew JR-3 Hanover 6:08.0 30:29.5 209
313 Shigley, Noah FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:08.0 30:29.5  
314 Rector, Adam SO-2 Franklin 6:08.0 30:29.7 210
315 Zendejas, Cristian FR-1 Purdue Northwest 6:08.1 30:30.0 53
316 Maness, Micah JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 6:08.5 30:31.8  
317 Roche, Devin FR-1 Brescia 6:08.7 30:32.9  
318 Moore, Harrison SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 6:08.8 30:33.3 211
319 Vanjohnson, Timothy FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:08.8 30:33.6  
320 Angeles, Carlos FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:09.2 30:35.7  
321 Wellborn, Barrett FR-1 Rogers State 6:09.4 30:36.3  
322 Dudley, Austin SR-4 Webster 6:09.7 30:38.0  
323 McDowell, Jontue SR-4 Tennessee St. 6:09.8 30:38.6 10
324 Cull, Nicholas ? St. Clair College 6:10.5 30:41.8 212
325 Bailey, Chance FR-1 Martin Methodist College 6:10.7 30:43.1 213
326 Jobson, Luke SO-2 West Virginia Tech 6:11.0 30:44.4 214
327 Kipruto, Derrick FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 6:11.6 30:47.6 54
328 McCauley, Chase SR-4 Brescia 6:11.7 30:47.8  
329 Palisin, Maxx FR-1 Mercyhurst 6:11.7 30:48.1 55
330 Coffey, Forrest SR-4 Spalding 6:12.5 30:51.9 215
331 Arnold, Joshua JR-3 North Alabama 6:12.6 30:52.4  
332 Blackwell, Chase SO-2 Montreat 6:12.6 30:52.5  
333 Green, Akeem SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:12.8 30:53.5  
334 Qualls, Wesley FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:13.0 30:54.4 216
335 Tiemann, Jacob SO-2 Rhodes 6:14.0 30:59.1 217
336 Peugeot, Richard FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:14.8 31:03.3 218
337 DeRossett, Ethan FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:15.5 31:06.6 219
338 Brinton, Joseph ? Concordia (Mich.) 6:15.5 31:06.8  
339 Fields, Henry FR-1 U. of the South 6:15.8 31:08.2 220
340 McKinney, Logan SO-2 Glenville St. 6:15.9 31:08.7 56
341 Burdette, Corey FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 6:15.9 31:08.8 221
342 Purtee, Hunter FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:16.9 31:14.0 222
343 Mueller, Paul SO-2 Webster 6:17.0 31:14.5  
344 Henderson, Garrett SO-2 Taylor 6:17.4 31:16.2 223
345 Meyer, Sam FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:17.6 31:17.0 224
346 Nostrant, Ian FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:18.2 31:20.3 225
347 Hartmann, Brian JR-3 Webster 6:18.4 31:21.0  
348 Mosley, Thomas FR-1 Tennessee St. 6:19.8 31:27.9 11
349 Machuca, Cristian ? Bethel (Tenn.) 6:19.8 31:28.2 226
350 Binkowski, Brandon ? Concordia (Mich.) 6:19.9 31:28.7  
351 Snyder, Nolan JR-3 Southern Indiana 6:20.3 31:30.6  
352 Carr, Grant SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:20.4 31:31.2 227
353 Evans, Daniel SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:20.5 31:31.8 228
354 Scott, Jamario SO-2 Tennessee St. 6:20.8 31:33.3 12
355 Dykes, Joshua FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 6:21.2 31:35.3  
356 Kimmell, Cameron SO-2 Manchester 6:21.3 31:35.7 229
357 Mohr, Rob FR-1 U. of the South 6:21.4 31:36.1 230
358 Rood, Adam FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:22.7 31:42.8 231
359 Bell, Ryan ? St. Clair College 6:23.1 31:44.8 232
360 Allyn-White, Tyler FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:24.1 31:49.7  
361 Spalding, Zachary ? Bethel (Tenn.) 6:24.3 31:50.5 233
362 Abron, Stephon FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:25.3 31:55.7 234
363 McCammon, Brandon FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:25.9 31:58.3  
364 Baker, Matt JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 6:26.1 31:59.6  
365 Baker, Zyhir JR-3 Tennessee St. 6:26.4 32:01.0 13
366 Taulbee, Keyen FR-1 Manchester 6:27.8 32:07.9  
367 Johanneman, Mark FR-1 Kentucky State 6:28.7 32:12.3 57
368 Washington, De'Ontae FR-1 Brescia 6:31.4 32:25.8  
369 Hay, Ian FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6:31.9 32:28.2  
370 Nokes, Dustin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:33.7 32:37.1  
371 Groves, Sean SO-2 Franklin 6:34.1 32:39.1  
372 Jordan, Brian SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6:34.7 32:42.1 235
373 Stumpf, Dakota FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:35.0 32:43.9 236
374 Borwig, Blake FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:35.2 32:44.5 237
375 Martin, Jared FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 6:36.1 32:49.3  
376 Pilarski, Ben FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:36.7 32:52.1 238
377 Butler, John-Tyler FR-1 Manchester 6:37.3 32:55.1  
378 White, Brandon FR-1 Spalding 6:37.8 32:57.5 239
379 Robinson, Sam FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 6:39.1 33:04.3 240
380 Person, Joshua FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:39.1 33:04.3  
381 Lybarger, Cole FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:40.3 33:10.0 241
382 Creamer, Alex SO-2 Franklin 6:42.4 33:20.5  
383 Irby Jr., Quintsontro SO-2 Tennessee St. 6:42.4 33:20.7 14
384 West, Zach FR-1 Centre 6:42.8 33:22.3 242
385 Martin, River FR-1 Hanover 6:43.8 33:27.4  
386 Emerine, Pierce FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 6:46.0 33:38.4 243
387 Stephenson, Travon SO-2 Kentucky State 6:48.9 33:52.7 58
388 Gibson, Andrew FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 6:50.9 34:03.1  
389 Arnold, Daniel JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 6:51.6 34:06.4  
390 Holzhouzen, Jake FR-1 Martin Methodist College 6:58.4 34:39.9 244
391 Downs, Justin SO-2 Spalding 6:59.1 34:43.7 245
392 Ziemann, Jeremy FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6:59.8 34:47.3  
393 Greene, Silas SR-4 Kentucky State 7:02.3 34:59.5 59
394 Jakes, Jeremy FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:06.2 35:18.7 246
395 Black, Sean FR-1 Mercyhurst 7:12.2 35:48.6  
396 Schuhmacher, Cole FR-1 Martin Methodist College 7:12.8 35:51.8 247
397 Mills, Erick SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:13.8 35:56.6 248
398 Haislip, Daniel SR-4 Martin Methodist College 7:20.1 36:27.9 249
399 Allen, Rodman SO-2 Kentucky State 7:28.8 37:11.3 60
400 Thompson, Robby SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 7:32.2 37:28.3  
401 Adair, Connor SR-4 Mercyhurst 7:35.8 37:46.0  
402 Wallace, Noah SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 7:58.4 39:38.2  
403 Curran, Noah FR-1 Martin Methodist College 8:09.0 40:31.4 250
404 Revlett, Blake SO-2 Bryan 9:35.8 47:42.5