Menard Invitational Date: 10-14-17   Venue: Fort Buhlow Recreation Area - Alexandria, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 5:17.3 15:51.7 1
2 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 5:18.8 15:56.4 2
3 Poulin, Gabe SR Cedar Creek 5:24.3 16:12.7 3
4 Matthews, Samuel SR Runnels 5:33.3 16:39.8 4
5 Jett, John JR Hornbeck 5:37.4 16:52.0 5
6 Magann, Daniel SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:37.6 16:52.6 6
7 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 5:37.7 16:52.9 7
8 Monier, Bryce SR St. Martin's 5:39.0 16:56.8 8
9 Nickel, Oliver SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:41.7 17:05.1 9
10 Walker, Collins SR Cedar Creek 5:42.3 17:06.9 10
11 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 5:47.3 17:21.8 11
12 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 5:47.6 17:22.8 12
13 Bailey, Logan SR Lakeside 5:49.6 17:28.8 13
14 Beard, Ben SR Holy Savior Menard 5:54.4 17:43.0 14
15 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 5:56.9 17:50.6 15
16 Moss, Blake SR Cedar Creek 5:57.6 17:52.8 16
17 Davis, Tyler SR Lakeside 6:03.6 18:10.6 17
18 Herpin, Christian JR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:05.8 18:17.4 18
19 Moak, Collin SR Cedar Creek 6:06.4 18:19.0 19
20 Matthews, Alexander SR Runnels 6:06.5 18:19.3 20
21 Davis, Devin SR Westminster Christian 6:08.0 18:24.0 21
22 Mansfield, Timothy SR Lakeside 6:08.5 18:25.3 22
23 McMickens, Quint SR Holy Savior Menard 6:10.8 18:32.2 23
24 Vreeland, Oliver SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:12.9 18:38.6 24
25 Aguinaga, Jairo SO Lakeside 6:15.5 18:46.5 25
26 Seeling, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:17.0 18:51.0 26
27 Latona, Dawson SO Runnels 6:17.3 18:51.8 27
28 Voiselle, Jacob SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:18.7 18:56.1 28
29 Rabalais, Hunter SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:19.4 18:58.2 29
30 Fox, Cayden JR Hornbeck 6:19.9 18:59.6 30
31 Lemoine, william SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:20.0 18:59.8 31
32 Mayeaux, Daniel SR Runnels 6:20.4 19:01.0 32
33 Roberts, Mason SR Anacoco 6:21.2 19:03.6 33
34 Mitcham, Jaren SO Hornbeck 6:24.9 19:14.5 34
35 Condon, Christian JR Hornbeck 6:25.5 19:16.5 35
36 Spoon, Jackson SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:25.8 19:17.3 36
37 Vessel, Brandon SR Cedar Creek 6:27.4 19:22.2 37
38 Andrews, Jorden SR Anacoco 6:34.7 19:43.9 38
39 Harris, Alex SR Cedar Creek 6:37.3 19:51.7 39
40 Pelto, Simon SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:38.3 19:54.9 40
41 Corkran, Ethan JR Lacassine 6:40.3 20:00.9 41
42 Carter, Rabalais SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:42.1 20:06.3 42
43 Beard, Charles FR Holy Savior Menard 6:42.2 20:06.6 43
44 Shannon, Collin SR St. Martin's 6:44.6 20:13.8 44
45 Luke, Ascher SR Holy Savior Menard 6:45.7 20:17.0  
46 Coreil, Brandon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:46.1 20:18.3  
47 Donaldson, Connor SR Pickering 6:48.7 20:26.1 45
48 Carter, TJ JR Pickering 6:49.0 20:26.8 46
49 Hernandez, Ellis SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:51.4 20:34.2 47
50 McCarthy, Cameron JR Cedar Creek 6:53.3 20:39.9 48
51 Courville, Gabriel SR Kinder 6:53.6 20:40.6  
52 Scalfano, Jonathan SR Holy Savior Menard 6:54.8 20:44.2  
53 Anthony, Pryce SR St. Martin's 6:56.9 20:50.7 49
54 Murray, Alex SR Westminster Christian 6:57.7 20:53.0 50
55 McCoullough, Dalton JR Anacoco 6:57.8 20:53.4 51
56 Gill, Hayes SO St. Frederick 6:58.4 20:55.2  
57 Olivier, Nicholas JR Westminster Christian 6:59.2 20:57.6 52
58 Max, McKey SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:03.5 21:10.3 53
59 Pate, Jase FR Lakeside 7:03.8 21:11.4 54
60 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 7:07.5 21:22.5  
61 McCollum, Evan SR St. Martin's 7:09.3 21:27.9 55
62 Canaby, Devin SR Anacoco 7:09.5 21:28.4 56
63 Joseph, Hayes SO Avoyelles Public Charter 7:10.4 21:31.0 57
64 Devall, Thomas JR St. Martin's 7:13.4 21:40.1  
65 Torres, John JR St. Frederick 7:13.5 21:40.4  
66 Martin, Vanderlick SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:13.7 21:41.0 58
67 Jinks, James SR Anacoco 7:16.2 21:48.5 59
68 Diamond, Weston SR St. Frederick 7:17.5 21:52.4  
69 Mounce, Michael SR Anacoco 7:19.3 21:57.9 60
70 Wheat, Stephen JR St. Mary 7:19.6 21:58.6  
71 Gonzalkes-Phillips, Dominic SR Pickering 7:20.1 22:00.1 61
72 Louque, Cameron SR Westminster Christian 7:23.0 22:09.0 62
73 Rogers, Taylor SR Holy Savior Menard 7:23.4 22:10.1  
74 Hinckley, Bram Vermillion Catholic 7:26.8 22:20.4  
75 Armstrong, Andrew SR Holy Savior Menard 7:33.9 22:41.5  
76 Joseph, Pelto SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:34.8 22:44.2  
77 Armand, Walter SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:36.5 22:49.3  
78 Coggins, Navy SR Cedar Creek 7:36.8 22:50.2  
79 Britt, Caleb JR Hornbeck 7:40.7 23:02.1 63
80 Rangel, Gavin SR Anacoco 7:44.7 23:14.0 64
81 Broussard, Tate JR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:45.6 23:16.8  
82 Tonn, Cutter SR Lacassine 7:46.9 23:20.6 65
83 Johnson, Trey SR Cedar Creek 7:48.6 23:25.6  
84 Uliasz, Miguel JR Pickering 7:50.4 23:31.0 66
85 Low, Bryce JR Anacoco 7:56.5 23:49.5  
86 Collet, Peyton SR Runnels 7:57.8 23:53.2 67
87 Manuel, Tanner SR Westminster Christian 7:59.7 23:59.1 68
88 Klesko, Devon JR Pickering 8:00.7 24:01.9 69
89 Gauthier, Lance SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:02.4 24:07.2  
90 Witten, Gavin JR Cedar Creek 8:04.1 24:12.1  
91 Kibodeaux, Treyc SR Lacassine 8:10.0 24:29.9 70
92 Makofsky, Blake SR St. Martin's 8:12.3 24:36.9  
93 Luke, Hynson SR Holy Savior Menard 8:16.1 24:48.1  
94 Cormier, Dailon SR Lacassine 8:21.1 25:03.1 71
95 Evans, Brylon JR Hornbeck 8:21.7 25:04.9 72
96 James, Julian SR St. Frederick 8:36.0 25:48.0  
97 Peterman, Gabe SR Holy Savior Menard 8:55.3 26:45.7  
98 Wilhite, John Ross SR Cedar Creek 9:00.9 27:02.6  
99 Walker, Kade SR Lacassine 9:35.5 28:46.4 73
100 Dufrene, Matt SR Holy Savior Menard 9:40.4 29:01.1  
101 Bourgeois, Grayson JR Westminster Christian 9:51.0 29:32.9 74
102 Haug, Seth SO Hornbeck 10:06.9 30:20.6 75