Menard Invitational Date: 10-14-17   Venue: Fort Buhlow Recreation Area - Alexandria, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Large School Large School Girls 3 Mile Run CC Small School Small School
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Small School Small School Girls 3 Mile Run CC Large School Large School
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Small School Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:37 21:07 49 2 4 7 11 25 33 35
2 1:46:51 21:22 55 3 6 8 16 22 30 34
3 1:50:01 22:00 88 12 15 17 21 23    
4 1:50:41 22:08 96 9 13 19 27 28 44 45
5 1:55:48 23:09 142 1 5 40 43 53 61 65
6 1:58:26 23:41 162 10 20 37 47 48 59 63
7 2:00:19 24:03 178 24 31 38 39 46 62 66
8 2:01:11 24:14 193 14 18 51 52 58 68  
9 2:03:16 24:39 209 26 29 49 50 55    
10 2:08:23 25:40 246 32 36 54 57 67 69 70
11 2:09:16 25:51 263 41 42 56 60 64    
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Small School Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Malek, Aline SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:35.0 19:45.0 1
2 Vaughn, Katharine SR Holy Savior Menard 6:36.4 19:49.0 2
3 Bartholomew, Chloe SR St. Martin's 6:49.7 20:29.0 3
4 Hays, Hannah SR Holy Savior Menard 6:50.4 20:31.0 4
5 Withers, Samantha SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:54.4 20:43.0 5
6 Bartholomew, Isabella SR St. Martin's 6:57.4 20:52.0 6
7 Hays, Addison SR Holy Savior Menard 7:01.4 21:04.0 7
8 Bartholomew, Alexandra SR St. Martin's 7:02.0 21:06.0 8
9 Bailus, Rylie SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:03.7 21:11.0 9
10 Leberteaux, Jacqueline SR Westminster Christian 7:05.0 21:15.0 10
11 Warren, Aly Jo JR Holy Savior Menard 7:06.4 21:19.0 11
12 Fink, Ann SR Runnels 7:08.4 21:25.0 12
13 Deshotel, Kate SO Avoyelles Public Charter 7:09.7 21:29.0 13
14 Barham, Larkin SR St. Frederick 7:10.4 21:31.0 14
15 Howe, Kaylen SR Runnels 7:16.8 21:50.2 15
16 McManus, Rian SO St. Martin's 7:17.0 21:51.0 16
17 Worsham, Sydney JR Runnels 7:17.0 21:51.0 17
18 Foote, Maly SR St. Frederick 7:18.7 21:56.0 18
19 Carmouche, Lakyn JR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:20.0 22:00.0 19
20 Amy, Ella JR Westminster Christian 7:22.4 22:07.0 20
21 Roper, Ryan JR Runnels 7:25.7 22:17.0 21
22 Lafleur, Elise SR St. Martin's 7:31.4 22:34.0 22
23 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 7:32.7 22:38.0 23
24 Osafo, Lauren SR Cedar Creek 7:37.4 22:52.0 24
25 DeWitt, Audrey JR Holy Savior Menard 7:38.0 22:54.0 25
26 Dahlhoff, Hannah JR Hornbeck 7:39.4 22:58.0 26
27 Thomas, Isabella SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:39.7 22:59.0 27
28 Dismer, Mary JR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:40.7 23:02.0 28
29 Smith, Madison SR Hornbeck 7:43.4 23:10.0 29
30 Imbornone, Anabella SR St. Martin's 7:45.4 23:16.0 30
31 Johnson, Faith JR Cedar Creek 7:49.0 23:27.0 31
32 Rhodes, Brynlea SR Lacassine 7:52.7 23:38.0 32
33 DeRosa, Emma JR Holy Savior Menard 7:53.0 23:39.0 33
34 Williams, Kathleen SR St. Martin's 7:53.4 23:40.0 34
35 Brown, Quinn JR Holy Savior Menard 7:55.4 23:46.0 35
36 Cooley, Sydnie SO Lacassine 7:57.4 23:52.0 36
37 LaBerteaux, Jamie SR Westminster Christian 8:03.4 24:10.0 37
38 Spatafora, Kinslee SR Cedar Creek 8:06.7 24:20.0 38
39 Moore, Katelyn SR Cedar Creek 8:09.4 24:28.0 39
40 Hebert, Ava-Grace SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:11.7 24:35.0 40
41 Seeling, Meredith JR Holy Savior Menard 8:15.0 24:45.0  
42 Bordelon, Rebecca JR Holy Savior Menard 8:15.4 24:46.0  
43 Moore, Layken SR Anacoco 8:16.2 24:48.4 41
44 MacDonald, Ellie SR Anacoco 8:16.3 24:48.8 42
45 Frantzen, Arden SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:19.9 24:59.5 43
46 Guillot, Abby SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:20.0 24:59.9 44
47 Callegari, Aliya SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:20.0 25:00.0 45
48 Callegari, Jayde SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:21.0 25:03.0  
49 Stinson, Mattie Lou SR Cedar Creek 8:24.0 25:12.0 46
50 Salario, Blair SR Holy Savior Menard 8:24.4 25:13.0  
51 Wheat, Margaret SR St. Mary 8:26.4 25:19.0  
52 Lalonde, Caroline SO Westminster Christian 8:28.0 25:24.0 47
53 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Holy Savior Menard 8:28.4 25:25.0  
54 Parker, Jensen SR St. Mary 8:28.7 25:26.0  
55 Champagne, Marion SO Westminster Christian 8:30.0 25:30.0 48
56 Smith, McKenzie SR Hornbeck 8:31.7 25:35.1 49
57 Smith, Makayla SO Hornbeck 8:32.0 25:35.9 50
58 Ezell, Callie SR St. Frederick 8:32.7 25:38.0 51
59 Reed, Caroline JR St. Frederick 8:33.0 25:39.0 52
60 Stokes, Leigh SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:35.4 25:46.0 53
61 Richard, Mary SR Lacassine 8:36.0 25:48.0 54
62 Rhodes, Peighton SR Hornbeck 8:39.4 25:58.0 55
63 Kreps, Korie SR Anacoco 8:43.0 26:09.0 56
64 Courville, Isabelle SR Lacassine 8:44.0 26:12.0 57
65 Boudreaux, Emily Vermillion Catholic 8:44.7 26:14.0  
66 Barkley, Julia SR St. Frederick 8:49.0 26:27.0 58
67 Amy, Betchina SO Westminster Christian 8:49.5 26:28.4 59
68 Runnels, Magen SR Anacoco 8:49.6 26:28.8 60
69 Leddy, Anna Claire SO Holy Savior Menard 8:51.0 26:33.0  
70 Bollich, Ellie SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:56.4 26:49.0 61
71 Farrar, Annamari SR Cedar Creek 8:58.0 26:54.0 62
72 Shannon, Amy SR Holy Savior Menard 8:58.7 26:56.0  
73 Huddleston, Alyssa SR Westminster Christian 8:59.4 26:58.0 63
74 Bruno, Jayne SO Holy Savior Menard 9:00.0 27:00.0  
75 Messenger, Maci SR St. Mary 9:00.4 27:01.0  
76 Sellers, Annabelle SR Anacoco 9:00.7 27:02.0 64
77 Driskell, Ashlyn SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:02.0 27:06.0 65
78 Horton, Carlie SO Westminster Christian 9:10.4 27:31.0  
79 Palmer, Jamie SR Cedar Creek 9:11.0 27:33.0 66
80 Nickel, Catharine SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:16.4 27:49.0  
81 Blanchard, Gabrielle SR French Settlement 9:17.7 27:53.0  
82 Dressel, Kathryn SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:33.4 28:40.0  
83 Augustine, Dalby SR Lacassine 9:37.7 28:53.0 67
84 Juneau, Annie SR St. Frederick 9:39.0 28:57.0 68
85 Granger, Samantha SR Lacassine 9:51.7 29:35.0 69
86 Tonn, Kindall SR Lacassine 9:52.7 29:38.0 70
87 Lahasky, Ann Marie SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:57.0 29:51.0  
88 Armond, Natlie SR Pickering 11:03.4 33:10.0  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Large School Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:45 21:33 23 2 3 4 6 8 11 13
2 1:55:51 23:10 58 5 9 12 15 17    
3 1:59:41 23:56 72 1 14 18 19 20 21 26
4 2:06:08 25:13 98 7 16 23 25 27 29  
5 2:17:46 27:33 120 10 22 24 30 34 35  
6 2:40:06 32:01 160 28 31 32 33 36    
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Large School Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 gilroy, ciara SR Barbe 6:37.4 19:52.0 1
2 Brumfield, Caitie SR St. Michael 6:59.0 20:57.0 2
3 Humphries, Hailey SR St. Michael 7:03.0 21:09.0 3
4 Comeaux, Madison SR St. Michael 7:06.7 21:20.0 4
5 Campbell, Jordan SR Buckeye 7:09.7 21:29.0 5
6 Angel, Elizabeth SR St. Michael 7:12.7 21:38.0 6
7 Dunn, Bethanie SR Airline 7:18.7 21:56.0 7
8 Abadie, Heather SR St. Michael 7:33.7 22:41.0 8
9 Linzi, Lampert SR Buckeye 7:34.7 22:44.0 9
10 Devillier, Allison SR Beau Chene 7:37.0 22:51.0 10
11 Titus, Emily SR St. Michael 7:38.7 22:56.0 11
12 Tyler, Allie SR Buckeye 7:41.7 23:05.0 12
13 Seelbach, Kennedy SR St. Michael 7:44.4 23:13.0 13
14 Loftin, Grace SR Byrd, C.E. 7:52.7 23:38.0  
15 martin, emily SR Barbe 7:53.4 23:40.0 14
16 Levron, Sara SR St. Michael 7:56.0 23:48.0  
17 Warren, Ysabella SR Buckeye 7:59.7 23:59.0 15
18 Nguyen, Alyssa SR Airline 8:02.0 24:06.0 16
19 Foster, Trinity SR Buckeye 8:11.4 24:34.0 17
20 Landry, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 8:19.7 24:59.0  
21 runyon, hope SR Barbe 8:24.0 25:12.0 18
22 buchanan, claire SR Barbe 8:25.0 25:15.0 19
23 Waguespack, Riley SR St. Michael 8:26.7 25:20.0  
24 Williams, Breyanna SR Alexandria 8:33.8 25:41.2  
25 Paul, Lorelei SR Alexandria 8:33.8 25:41.4  
26 smith, eliza SR Barbe 8:34.0 25:42.0 20
27 lemoine, juliette SR Barbe 8:36.7 25:50.0 21
28 Landry, Emily SR Beau Chene 8:38.4 25:55.0 22
29 Ponzo, Samantha JR West Feliciana 8:38.7 25:56.0  
30 Higgins, Lilly FR West Feliciana 8:42.0 26:06.0  
31 Lear, Riley SR Airline 8:47.7 26:23.0 23
32 Higdon, Victoria SR Beau Chene 8:51.4 26:34.1 24
33 Curtis, Katie SR Airline 8:51.7 26:35.0 25
34 Connella , Rebecca SR Pineville 8:51.7 26:35.0  
35 girard, cecile SR Barbe 9:00.4 27:01.0 26
36 Harris, Kaylen SR Airline 9:03.0 27:09.0 27
37 Vanhaverbeke, Ruth SR St. Michael 9:06.2 27:18.4  
38 Paul, Madison SR Alexandria 9:06.3 27:18.8  
39 guilbeau, rachael SR Barbe 9:08.7 27:26.0  
40 Hickman, Cortlynn SR Bolton 9:10.4 27:31.0 28
41 Varnado, Katherine SR St. Michael 9:14.0 27:42.0  
42 Adams, Betsy SR St. Michael 9:14.4 27:43.0  
43 rideau, jillian SR Barbe 9:15.4 27:46.1  
44 Evans, Hannah SR Airline 9:15.6 27:46.7 29
45 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 9:18.7 27:55.9  
46 McDonald, Mackenzie SR Pineville 9:24.4 28:13.0  
47 carroll, kaylee SR Sulphur 9:25.0 28:15.0  
48 Hilburn, Sarah SR Pineville 9:28.0 28:24.0  
49 Rice, Alana SR Pineville 9:29.4 28:28.0  
50 Tiangco, Yeabelle SR West Feliciana 9:37.4 28:52.0  
51 Broussard, Maria SR St. Michael 9:37.7 28:53.0  
52 heinen, audrey SR Barbe 9:39.9 28:59.7  
53 Hayes, Stephanie SR Beau Chene 9:40.0 29:00.0 30
54 McLaughlin, Skylar SR St. Michael 9:42.7 29:08.0  
55 Wood, Gracie SR St. Michael 9:45.7 29:17.0  
56 Sunseri, Bailey SR St. Michael 9:47.4 29:22.0  
57 Austin, Gabbie SR St. Michael 9:52.4 29:37.0  
58 chaisson, rayne SR Barbe 9:52.7 29:38.0  
59 cummings, julie SR Sulphur 9:56.4 29:49.0  
60 Parks, Mira SR Bolton 9:56.7 29:50.0 31
61 vizina, darian SR Barbe 10:01.0 30:03.0  
62 Chemin, Lauren SR St. Michael 10:03.7 30:11.0  
63 thibodeaux, sophia SR Barbe 10:14.7 30:44.0  
64 Davis, Arianna SR Jena 10:15.7 30:47.0  
65 perkins, akeilah SR Barbe 10:39.7 31:59.0  
66 hoffpauir, harley SR Barbe 10:41.4 32:04.0  
67 rosteet, allison SR Barbe 10:43.7 32:11.0  
68 bernard, kolby SR Bolton 10:48.0 32:24.0 32
69 moreau, kyra SR Bolton 10:57.7 32:53.0 33
70 rubino, katherine SR Barbe 11:07.0 33:21.0  
71 Barry, Gracie SR Beau Chene 11:08.7 33:26.0 34
72 Addison, Abbi SR Jena 11:18.0 33:54.0  
73 Beard, Caylon SR Jena 11:19.0 33:57.0  
74 Gatte, Chloe SR Beau Chene 11:59.7 35:59.0 35
75 Woolbright, Bliss SR St. Michael 12:10.0 36:30.0  
76 pullins, renee SR Bolton 12:29.4 37:28.0 36
77 Davis, Genevieve SR Jena 12:42.0 38:06.0  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Large School Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:45 16:57 20 1 2 4 5 8 10 15
2 1:32:17 18:27 57 7 9 11 12 18 19 20
3 1:34:25 18:53 93 3 6 23 27 34    
4 1:38:38 19:43 121 16 17 25 30 33 38  
5 1:39:19 19:51 127 13 24 26 28 36 39  
6 1:40:11 20:02 130 14 21 29 31 35 41 43
7 1:46:59 21:23 173 22 32 37 40 42 44 45
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Large School Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dart, Will SR Airline 5:25.9 16:17.7 1
2 Mikovich, Austin SR Byrd, C.E. 5:27.4 16:22.2  
3 Burns, Joshua SR Airline 5:29.5 16:28.4 2
4 foolkes, hayden SR Sulphur 5:30.6 16:31.8 3
5 Morris, Taejon SR Airline 5:31.2 16:33.4 4
6 Wilson, Xavier SR Airline 5:47.2 17:21.4 5
7 deville, jonathon SR Sulphur 5:54.5 17:43.4 6
8 Brown, Matthew SR Natchitoches Central 5:55.3 17:45.8  
9 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:57.1 17:51.3 7
10 Morgan, Collin SR Airline 6:01.7 18:05.0 8
11 Hebert, Michael SR St. Michael 6:06.0 18:18.0 9
12 Jones, Aaron SR Alexandria 6:06.2 18:18.6  
13 Damian, Steve SR Airline 6:06.4 18:19.2 10
14 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 6:09.1 18:27.3 11
15 Robinson, Reese SR St. Michael 6:11.3 18:33.8 12
16 Vandusen, Collin SR Pineville 6:12.4 18:37.2 13
17 myles, zachariah SR Barbe 6:12.5 18:37.4 14
18 Jones, William SR Airline 6:12.6 18:37.7 15
19 Moore, Isaac SR Airline 6:13.1 18:39.1  
20 Warren, Jace SR Buckeye 6:14.2 18:42.4 16
21 Campbell, Ryan SR Buckeye 6:17.0 18:50.8 17
22 Ryan, Jackson SR Alexandria 6:17.1 18:51.3  
23 Brisco, Keith SR Alexandria 6:19.1 18:57.3  
24 Seiler, Timothy SR St. Michael 6:22.4 19:07.0 18
25 Clark, Will SR St. Michael 6:23.1 19:09.3 19
26 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 6:25.4 19:16.1 20
27 hebert, jacob SR Barbe 6:25.5 19:16.5 21
28 Scruggins, Oscar SR Beau Chene 6:26.9 19:20.5 22
29 Hackney, Andrew SR St. Michael 6:28.0 19:24.0  
30 terro, trenton SR Sulphur 6:29.4 19:28.0 23
31 Hutchinson, Logan SR Pineville 6:29.5 19:28.3 24
32 Norris, Evan SR Buckeye 6:29.6 19:28.6 25
33 Andres, Cade SR Airline 6:29.8 19:29.3  
34 Breaux, Joshua SR St. Michael 6:30.5 19:31.3  
35 Mueller, Keith SR Airline 6:31.4 19:34.1  
36 Theriot, Alex SR St. Michael 6:31.9 19:35.6  
37 Levron, Timothy SR St. Michael 6:33.5 19:40.4  
38 Blackstock, Dakota SR Airline 6:34.2 19:42.4  
39 Marcotte, Douglas SR Pineville 6:34.3 19:42.7 26
40 turner, quinn SR Sulphur 6:34.4 19:43.0 27
41 Devers, Christian SR Byrd, C.E. 6:36.4 19:49.2  
42 Ambrose, Tristen SR Pineville 6:43.7 20:10.9 28
43 oviedo, mitchell SR Barbe 6:44.1 20:12.3 29
44 Devries, Parker SR St. Michael 6:46.5 20:19.3  
45 Swanson, Chris SR Bolton 6:50.8 20:32.4  
46 Smith, Trevor SR Buckeye 6:52.6 20:37.6 30
47 johnson, tyler SR Barbe 6:55.0 20:44.8 31
48 Barnett, Hayden SR St. Michael 6:56.3 20:48.8  
49 Henry, John SR Beau Chene 6:57.5 20:52.4 32
50 Vines, Joey SR Buckeye 6:59.6 20:58.8 33
51 dinger, chance SR Sulphur 7:00.0 20:59.9 34
52 Morgan, Tyler SR Airline 7:00.4 21:01.2  
53 Beard, Josh SR Airline 7:00.7 21:02.0  
54 armentor, hayden SR Barbe 7:06.8 21:20.4 35
55 Babb, Bejamin SR Pineville 7:06.9 21:20.7 36
56 Waldrip, Chris SR Natchitoches Central 7:07.4 21:22.2  
57 Hebert, Coby SR Beau Chene 7:07.7 21:23.0 37
58 Aymond, Hunter SR Buckeye 7:09.1 21:27.1 38
59 Siebeniecher , Josh SR Pineville 7:11.3 21:33.8 39
60 Kidder, Blaine SR Beau Chene 7:19.1 21:57.3 40
61 verrette, nick SR Barbe 7:23.5 22:10.4 41
62 Whitney, Jacob SR St. Michael 7:25.5 22:16.3  
63 Gayden, Charles SR Alexandria 7:28.2 22:24.6  
64 Stewart, Max SR St. Michael 7:32.3 22:36.9  
65 Thomas, Tayt SR Byrd, C.E. 7:35.4 22:46.1  
66 Bartle, William SR Byrd, C.E. 7:36.7 22:50.1  
67 Brumfield, Charles SR St. Michael 7:37.0 22:51.0  
68 Churchman, Hayden SR Natchitoches Central 7:48.2 23:24.5  
69 Borne, Trendon SR Beau Chene 7:48.8 23:26.2 42
70 McClain, Lucas SR Airline 7:53.4 23:40.2  
71 carmouche, joseph SR Barbe 8:06.0 24:17.9 43
72 McDowell, Matt SR Airline 8:06.5 24:19.3  
73 Leon, Jesus SR Beau Chene 8:09.7 24:29.1 44
74 French, Tyler SR Natchitoches Central 8:15.2 24:45.5  
75 zembower, zachary SR Barbe 8:26.6 25:19.8  
76 Smith, Cooper SR Airline 8:30.0 25:30.0  
77 Wilbert, Jaylin SR Airline 8:45.3 26:15.8  
78 Saracino, Bram SR Beau Chene 8:45.6 26:16.6 45
79 curry, cameron SR Barbe 8:47.7 26:23.0  
80 Spence, Nick SR Jena 8:51.9 26:35.6  
81 Pentecost, JJ SR Jena 9:02.2 27:06.4  
82 Jenkins, Dominique SR Jena 9:10.4 27:31.0  
83 hunsaker, nick SR Barbe 9:15.0 27:44.8  
84 Lanclos, Will SR Beau Chene 9:15.6 27:46.8  
85 Venitas, Lucas SR Airline 9:18.0 27:53.8  
86 Littleton, Jace SR Jena 9:29.2 28:27.6  
87 cox, gavin SR Barbe 9:44.8 29:14.3  
88 jordan, cade SR Barbe 9:54.4 29:43.1  
89 ardoin, collin SR Barbe 9:58.4 29:55.0  
90 Carbajal, Jason SR Beau Chene 10:01.9 30:05.6  
91 Mallet, Jacob SR Beau Chene 10:34.5 31:43.3  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Small School Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:51 17:10 62 1 2 7 8 44 49 55
2 1:28:50 17:46 75 11 12 14 15 23 26 43
3 1:28:53 17:46 85 3 10 16 19 37 39 48
4 1:29:53 17:58 88 6 9 18 24 31 36 47
5 1:34:02 18:48 131 13 17 22 25 54    
6 1:36:44 19:20 150 4 20 27 32 67    
7 1:37:24 19:28 167 5 30 34 35 63 72 75
8 1:39:05 19:49 192 28 29 40 42 53 57 58
9 1:42:57 20:35 237 33 38 51 56 59 60 64
10 1:46:22 21:16 253 21 50 52 62 68 74  
11 1:50:25 22:05 287 45 46 61 66 69    
12 2:01:40 24:20 320 41 65 70 71 73    
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Small School Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 5:17.3 15:51.7 1
2 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 5:18.8 15:56.4 2
3 Poulin, Gabe SR Cedar Creek 5:24.3 16:12.7 3
4 Matthews, Samuel SR Runnels 5:33.3 16:39.8 4
5 Jett, John SR Hornbeck 5:37.4 16:52.0 5
6 Magann, Daniel SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:37.6 16:52.6 6
7 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 5:37.7 16:52.9 7
8 Monier, Bryce SR St. Martin's 5:39.0 16:56.8 8
9 Nickel, Oliver SR Episcopal of Acadiana 5:41.7 17:05.1 9
10 Walker, Collins SR Cedar Creek 5:42.3 17:06.9 10
11 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 5:47.3 17:21.8 11
12 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 5:47.6 17:22.8 12
13 Bailey, Logan SR Lakeside 5:49.6 17:28.8 13
14 Beard, Ben SR Holy Savior Menard 5:54.4 17:43.0 14
15 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 5:56.9 17:50.6 15
16 Moss, Blake SR Cedar Creek 5:57.6 17:52.8 16
17 Davis, Tyler SR Lakeside 6:03.6 18:10.6 17
18 Herpin, Christian SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:05.8 18:17.4 18
19 Moak, Collin SR Cedar Creek 6:06.4 18:19.0 19
20 Matthews, Alexander SR Runnels 6:06.5 18:19.3 20
21 Davis, Devin SR Westminster Christian 6:08.0 18:24.0 21
22 Mansfield, Timothy SR Lakeside 6:08.5 18:25.3 22
23 McMickens, Quint SR Holy Savior Menard 6:10.8 18:32.2 23
24 Vreeland, Oliver SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:12.9 18:38.6 24
25 Aguinaga, Jairo JR Lakeside 6:15.5 18:46.5 25
26 Seeling, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:17.0 18:51.0 26
27 Latona, Dawson JR Runnels 6:17.3 18:51.8 27
28 Voiselle, Jacob SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:18.7 18:56.1 28
29 Rabalais, Hunter SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:19.4 18:58.2 29
30 Fox, Cayden SR Hornbeck 6:19.9 18:59.6 30
31 Lemoine, william SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:20.0 18:59.8 31
32 Mayeaux, Daniel SR Runnels 6:20.4 19:01.0 32
33 Roberts, Mason SR Anacoco 6:21.2 19:03.6 33
34 Mitcham, Jaren JR Hornbeck 6:24.9 19:14.5 34
35 Condon, Christian SR Hornbeck 6:25.5 19:16.5 35
36 Spoon, Jackson SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:25.8 19:17.3 36
37 Vessel, Brandon SR Cedar Creek 6:27.4 19:22.2 37
38 Andrews, Jorden SR Anacoco 6:34.7 19:43.9 38
39 Harris, Alex SR Cedar Creek 6:37.3 19:51.7 39
40 Pelto, Simon SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:38.3 19:54.9 40
41 Corkran, Ethan SR Lacassine 6:40.3 20:00.9 41
42 Carter, Rabalais SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:42.1 20:06.3 42
43 Beard, Charles SO Holy Savior Menard 6:42.2 20:06.6 43
44 Shannon, Collin SR St. Martin's 6:44.6 20:13.8 44
45 Luke, Ascher SR Holy Savior Menard 6:45.7 20:17.0  
46 Coreil, Brandon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:46.1 20:18.3  
47 Donaldson, Connor SR Pickering 6:48.7 20:26.1 45
48 Carter, TJ SR Pickering 6:49.0 20:26.8 46
49 Hernandez, Ellis SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:51.4 20:34.2 47
50 McCarthy, Cameron SR Cedar Creek 6:53.3 20:39.9 48
51 Courville, Gabriel SR Kinder 6:53.6 20:40.6  
52 Scalfano, Jonathan SR Holy Savior Menard 6:54.8 20:44.2  
53 Anthony, Pryce SR St. Martin's 6:56.9 20:50.7 49
54 Murray, Alex SR Westminster Christian 6:57.7 20:53.0 50
55 McCoullough, Dalton SR Anacoco 6:57.8 20:53.4 51
56 Gill, Hayes JR St. Frederick 6:58.4 20:55.2  
57 Olivier, Nicholas SR Westminster Christian 6:59.2 20:57.6 52
58 Max, McKey SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:03.5 21:10.3 53
59 Pate, Jase SO Lakeside 7:03.8 21:11.4 54
60 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 7:07.5 21:22.5  
61 McCollum, Evan SR St. Martin's 7:09.3 21:27.9 55
62 Canaby, Devin SR Anacoco 7:09.5 21:28.4 56
63 Joseph, Hayes JR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:10.4 21:31.0 57
64 Devall, Thomas SR St. Martin's 7:13.4 21:40.1  
65 Torres, John SR St. Frederick 7:13.5 21:40.4  
66 Martin, Vanderlick SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:13.7 21:41.0 58
67 Jinks, James SR Anacoco 7:16.2 21:48.5 59
68 Diamond, Weston SR St. Frederick 7:17.5 21:52.4  
69 Mounce, Michael SR Anacoco 7:19.3 21:57.9 60
70 Wheat, Stephen SR St. Mary 7:19.6 21:58.6  
71 Gonzalkes-Phillips, Dominic SR Pickering 7:20.1 22:00.1 61
72 Louque, Cameron SR Westminster Christian 7:23.0 22:09.0 62
73 Rogers, Taylor SR Holy Savior Menard 7:23.4 22:10.1  
74 Hinckley, Bram Vermillion Catholic 7:26.8 22:20.4  
75 Armstrong, Andrew SR Holy Savior Menard 7:33.9 22:41.5  
76 Joseph, Pelto SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:34.8 22:44.2  
77 Armand, Walter SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:36.5 22:49.3  
78 Coggins, Navy SR Cedar Creek 7:36.8 22:50.2  
79 Britt, Caleb SR Hornbeck 7:40.7 23:02.1 63
80 Rangel, Gavin SR Anacoco 7:44.7 23:14.0 64
81 Broussard, Tate SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:45.6 23:16.8  
82 Tonn, Cutter SR Lacassine 7:46.9 23:20.6 65
83 Johnson, Trey SR Cedar Creek 7:48.6 23:25.6  
84 Uliasz, Miguel SR Pickering 7:50.4 23:31.0 66
85 Low, Bryce SR Anacoco 7:56.5 23:49.5  
86 Collet, Peyton SR Runnels 7:57.8 23:53.2 67
87 Manuel, Tanner SR Westminster Christian 7:59.7 23:59.1 68
88 Klesko, Devon SR Pickering 8:00.7 24:01.9 69
89 Gauthier, Lance SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:02.4 24:07.2  
90 Witten, Gavin SR Cedar Creek 8:04.1 24:12.1  
91 Kibodeaux, Treyc SR Lacassine 8:10.0 24:29.9 70
92 Makofsky, Blake SR St. Martin's 8:12.3 24:36.9  
93 Luke, Hynson SR Holy Savior Menard 8:16.1 24:48.1  
94 Cormier, Dailon SR Lacassine 8:21.1 25:03.1 71
95 Evans, Brylon SR Hornbeck 8:21.7 25:04.9 72
96 James, Julian SR St. Frederick 8:36.0 25:48.0  
97 Peterman, Gabe SR Holy Savior Menard 8:55.3 26:45.7  
98 Wilhite, John Ross SR Cedar Creek 9:00.9 27:02.6  
99 Walker, Kade SR Lacassine 9:35.5 28:46.4 73
100 Dufrene, Matt SR Holy Savior Menard 9:40.4 29:01.1  
101 Bourgeois, Grayson SR Westminster Christian 9:51.0 29:32.9 74
102 Haug, Seth JR Hornbeck 10:06.9 30:20.6 75