Menard Open Date: 09-20-17   Venue: Fort Buhlow Recreation Area - Alexandria, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 3 Mile Run Women's 3 Mile Run
Women's 3 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:40 20:56 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 13
2 2:00:50 24:10 70 9 10 14 16 21 61 62
3 2:09:24 25:52 107 12 15 19 26 35 36  
4 2:11:07 26:13 123 8 18 27 33 37 52  
5 2:13:14 26:38 135 11 17 32 34 41 47 55
6 2:16:33 27:18 149 22 24 28 29 46 50 53
7 2:14:56 26:59 150 2 20 30 31 67    
8 2:36:11 31:14 273 44 45 51 60 73    
9 2:40:10 32:02 299 42 48 56 65 88    
10 2:40:38 32:07 300 23 57 64 69 87    
11 2:46:54 33:22 315 38 40 63 75 99    
12 2:49:50 33:58 344 43 68 71 77 85 89  
13 2:51:30 34:18 350 39 54 79 80 98    
14 2:53:29 34:41 367 49 66 72 86 94 103  
15 2:55:26 35:05 379 25 81 82 95 96    
16 2:54:40 34:56 381 59 70 76 84 92    
17 3:10:29 38:05 430 58 74 97 100 101 102 104
18 3:04:22 36:52 435 78 83 90 91 93    
Women's 3 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaughn, Claire SR Holy Savior Menard 6:37.3 19:51.7 1
2 Appleton, India SR St. Louis 6:51.5 20:34.5 2
3 Vaughn, Katharine SR Holy Savior Menard 6:52.3 20:36.7 3
4 Hays, Hannah SR Holy Savior Menard 7:02.8 21:08.4 4
5 Hays, Addison SR Holy Savior Menard 7:05.3 21:15.8 5
6 Rabie, Alyssa SR Holy Savior Menard 7:16.2 21:48.6 6
7 Warren, Aly Jo SO Holy Savior Menard 7:21.5 22:04.4 7
8 Byrd, Katie SR Sterlington 7:25.9 22:17.7 8
9 Campbell, Jordan SR Buckeye 7:28.7 22:26.1 9
10 Lampert, Linzi JR Buckeye 7:35.5 22:46.3 10
11 Leberteaux, Jacqueline SR Westminster Christian 7:43.2 23:09.6  
12 Slayter, Olivia SR Grace Christian 7:45.3 23:15.7 11
13 Kyle, Allie JR DeRidder 7:56.9 23:50.6  
14 Deshotel, Kate SO Avoyelles Public Charter 8:00.7 24:01.9 12
15 Brown, Quinn SO Holy Savior Menard 8:10.2 24:30.5 13
16 Roquemore, Catherine SR Natchitoches Central 8:13.6 24:40.7  
17 Tyler, Allie SR Buckeye 8:14.4 24:43.0 14
18 Bailus, Rylie JR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:15.2 24:45.5 15
19 Warren, Ysabella SR Buckeye 8:15.9 24:47.7 16
20 Sampey, Julia JR Holy Savior Menard 8:16.1 24:48.3  
21 Creamer, Maggie SO Grace Christian 8:17.1 24:51.2 17
22 DeWitt, Audrey SO Holy Savior Menard 8:19.1 24:57.2  
23 Merrell, Madeline SR Sterlington 8:27.4 25:22.0 18
24 Thomas, Isabella SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:29.7 25:29.0 19
25 Finley, Ford SR Shreveport Force Track 8:30.4 25:31.1  
26 LaBerteaux, Jamie SR Westminster Christian 8:33.8 25:41.2  
27 Michiels, Faith SR Holy Savior Menard 8:33.9 25:41.5  
28 Tassin, Ashleigh JR St. Louis 8:40.5 26:01.3 20
29 Foster, Trinity SR Buckeye 8:42.7 26:07.9 21
30 Johnson, Kennedy SR Plainview 8:44.3 26:12.7 22
31 Sewell, C'nequal SR Alexandria 8:44.4 26:13.0 23
32 Ashworth, Kinsley SR Plainview 8:47.9 26:23.6 24
33 Penrod, Grace SR Natchitoches Central 8:49.1 26:27.1  
34 Parrott, Avery JR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 8:49.4 26:28.1 25
35 Salario, Blair JR Holy Savior Menard 8:54.6 26:43.6  
36 Callegari, Jayde SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:56.6 26:49.7 26
37 Velasquez, Carmin SR Sterlington 8:59.4 26:58.2 27
38 Johnson, Aryn SR Plainview 8:59.7 26:59.1 28
39 Willis, Allie SR Plainview 9:01.8 27:05.3 29
40 Nixon, Aislin SR St. Louis 9:04.0 27:12.0 30
41 Obluda, Caroline SR St. Louis 9:05.6 27:16.7 31
42 Soileau, Kimbri SO Grace Christian 9:13.5 27:40.3 32
43 Ayanna, Carr SR DeRidder 9:16.4 27:49.1  
44 Guerriero, Allison JR Sterlington 9:17.5 27:52.3 33
45 Gill, Hope SO Grace Christian 9:24.2 28:12.4 34
46 Cook, Kaylie SR Tioga 9:24.9 28:14.6  
47 Abrams, Eddye SR Tioga 9:25.9 28:17.5  
48 Guillot, Abby JR Avoyelles Public Charter 9:26.2 28:18.5 35
49 Seeling, Meredith SO Holy Savior Menard 9:27.2 28:21.4  
50 Bordelon, Rebecca SO Holy Savior Menard 9:27.6 28:22.7  
51 Callegari, Aliya SR Avoyelles Public Charter 9:32.4 28:37.2 36
52 Bozeman, Madelyn SR Sterlington 9:32.7 28:38.0 37
53 Hues, Kamryn SR Glenmora 9:33.2 28:39.5 38
54 Parks, Mira SR Bolton 9:33.6 28:40.6 39
55 Fewell, Lindsey JR Glenmora 9:44.6 29:13.8 40
56 Bass, Alexis SO Grace Christian 9:45.0 29:15.0 41
57 Racca, Kenzie SR Leesville 9:50.2 29:30.5 42
58 Soileau, Brook SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 9:52.5 29:37.3 43
59 Hilburn, Sarah SR Pineville 9:53.6 29:40.6 44
60 McDonald, Mackenzie JR Pineville 9:54.2 29:42.4 45
61 Harrison, Alex SR Plainview 9:57.8 29:53.4 46
62 K., Saylor SO Grace Christian 9:58.2 29:54.6 47
63 Parker, Marissa SR Leesville 9:59.6 29:58.8 48
64 Roberts, Andrea SR Georgetown 9:59.8 29:59.3 49
65 Fee, Zoey SO Plainview 10:03.1 30:09.2 50
66 Roes, Adrianna SR Pineville 10:03.7 30:10.9 51
67 Jones, Emily JR Sterlington 10:03.8 30:11.3 52
68 Thacker, Madison SR Plainview 10:04.8 30:14.3 53
69 Hickman, Cortlinn Bolton 10:06.0 30:17.9 54
70 Carter, Holly SR Grace Christian 10:13.5 30:40.3 55
71 Waldrop, MacKenzie JR Leesville 10:14.2 30:42.4 56
72 Williams, Breyanna SR Alexandria 10:14.4 30:43.2 57
73 Bertrand, Kaitee SR Mamou 10:23.8 31:11.4  
74 Autumn, Leblanc SO Northwood, Lena 10:23.9 31:11.6 58
75 Burback, Landry SR North DeSoto 10:27.0 31:21.0 59
76 Connella , Rebecca SR Pineville 10:37.7 31:53.1 60
77 Lejeune, Macy SR Buckeye 10:41.0 32:02.8 61
78 Macy, Belgard SR Buckeye 10:43.1 32:09.1 62
79 Rubio, Eloisa SR Glenmora 10:43.9 32:11.5 63
80 Dornellas, Roze JR DeRidder 10:50.6 32:31.6  
81 Thompson, Savannah JR Alexandria 10:55.2 32:45.4 64
82 Stafford, Sarah SR Leesville 11:02.3 33:06.8 65
83 Sinclair, Gracie SO Georgetown 11:15.5 33:46.5 66
84 Millican, Abbie SR St. Louis 11:17.5 33:52.4 67
85 Vidrine, Maci JR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 11:17.8 33:53.3 68
86 Davis, Arianna JR Jena 11:18.1 33:54.2  
87 Wilkinson, Erin SR Jena 11:18.2 33:54.6  
88 Beard, Caylon JR Jena 11:20.0 34:00.0  
89 Paul, Madison JR Alexandria 11:23.8 34:11.2 69
90 Terrell, Molly SR North DeSoto 11:29.9 34:29.5 70
91 Bergeron, Amanda SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 11:32.2 34:36.4 71
92 Roberts, Chelsea JR Georgetown 11:34.5 34:43.5 72
93 Blakewood, Kirsten SR Pineville 11:35.0 34:44.9 73
94 Leblanc, Ember SR Northwood, Lena 11:35.8 34:47.4 74
95 Guevara, Malena SR Glenmora 11:42.3 35:06.8 75
96 Terrell, Claire SR North DeSoto 11:44.9 35:14.7 76
97 Jorden, Alia SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 11:47.2 35:21.4 77
98 Hillman, Lexie JR Ebarb 11:47.8 35:23.2 78
99 bernard, kolby SR Bolton 11:48.4 35:25.0 79
100 moreau, kyra SR Bolton 11:48.8 35:26.3 80
101 Teague, Camellia SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 11:49.8 35:29.4 81
102 Saenz, Isabella SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 11:56.1 35:48.3 82
103 Sepulvado, Kaylyn SR Ebarb 12:02.6 36:07.6 83
104 McAllen, Allison JR North DeSoto 12:04.0 36:12.0 84
105 Castille, Hayle SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 12:07.4 36:22.0 85
106 Garner, Kaylee SR Georgetown 12:10.4 36:31.0 86
107 Boone, Holly SR Alexandria 12:15.4 36:46.0 87
108 Bass, Daisy SR Leesville 12:17.4 36:52.0 88
109 Bergeron, Kathryn SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 12:24.7 37:14.0 89
110 Malmay, Kirstan JR Ebarb 12:26.4 37:19.0 90
111 Lewing, Reaghan SR Ebarb 12:26.7 37:20.0 91
112 Terrell, Sophie JR North DeSoto 12:28.0 37:24.0 92
113 Wyatt, Autumn SR Ebarb 12:44.4 38:13.0 93
114 Maxwell, Calie SR Georgetown 12:49.7 38:29.0 94
115 Roberson, Brynna JR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 12:53.0 38:39.0 95
116 Green, Brooklyn SR DeRidder 12:53.7 38:41.0  
117 Bridges, Ashley SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 13:00.7 39:02.0 96
118 Lodridge, Jaime SR Northwood, Lena 13:36.4 40:49.0 97
119 pullins, renee SR Bolton 13:53.7 41:41.0 98
120 Ray, Stacy SR Glenmora 13:54.4 41:43.0 99
121 Hebert, Mayce SR Northwood, Lena 13:54.7 41:44.0 100
122 Coutee, Hannag SO Northwood, Lena 13:59.4 41:58.0 101
123 Farmer, Megan SR Northwood, Lena 14:13.4 42:40.0 102
124 Smith, Kynlee FR Georgetown 14:17.4 42:52.0 103
125 Davis, Genevieve SR Jena 14:18.4 42:55.0  
126 Hebert, Mckenzie SR Northwood, Lena 18:25.4 55:16.0 104
Men's 3 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:52 18:10 25 1 3 4 8 9 37 59
2 1:39:23 19:52 110 12 14 15 34 35 38 39
3 1:39:27 19:53 111 13 17 18 20 43 97 120
4 1:41:11 20:14 149 21 23 24 36 45 53 55
5 1:42:21 20:28 155 11 16 32 47 49    
6 1:44:02 20:48 183 10 22 40 54 57 73 83
7 1:44:31 20:54 186 5 28 29 44 80 88 93
8 1:44:34 20:54 205 26 41 42 46 50 64  
9 1:47:17 21:27 208 6 25 31 70 76 109 121
10 1:49:07 21:49 246 30 33 51 60 72 85 110
11 1:51:19 22:15 271 2 52 62 77 78 81 102
12 1:53:06 22:37 289 27 61 66 67 68 69 74
13 1:55:51 23:10 312 19 48 79 82 84 104 113
14 2:02:54 24:34 371 7 75 95 96 98 101 108
15 2:01:34 24:18 375 58 63 71 91 92 103 106
16 2:11:47 26:21 456 56 94 99 100 107 111 114
17 2:23:07 28:37 477 65 89 90 116 117 118 119
18 2:22:11 28:26 505 86 87 105 112 115    
Men's 3 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Beard, Ben SR Holy Savior Menard 5:47.6 17:22.8 1
2 Sims, Patton SR Sterlington 5:48.7 17:26.1 2
3 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 5:55.6 17:46.8 3
4 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:01.4 18:04.0 4
5 Brown, Matthew SR Natchitoches Central 6:03.0 18:08.8  
6 Baugus, Cody SR Georgetown 6:05.8 18:17.4 5
7 Dixon, LeDarius SR DeRidder 6:12.6 18:37.6 6
8 Norsworthy, Jared SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 6:14.1 18:42.3 7
9 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 6:14.8 18:44.2 8
10 Davis, Devin SR Westminster Christian 6:15.4 18:46.0  
11 McMickens, Quint SR Holy Savior Menard 6:18.4 18:55.2 9
12 Voiselle, Jacob SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:20.9 19:02.6 10
13 Warren, Jace SR Buckeye 6:22.4 19:07.2 11
14 Clark, Landry SR Shreveport Force Track 6:22.8 19:08.4  
15 Migues, Nic SR St. Louis 6:27.8 19:23.2 12
16 Ryan, Jackson SR Alexandria 6:30.0 19:29.8 13
17 Guilbeau, Benji SR St. Louis 6:30.2 19:30.5 14
18 Soileau, Alexander SR Ville Platte 6:30.5 19:31.5  
19 Dore, Evan SR St. Louis 6:32.0 19:35.8 15
20 Campbell, Ryan SR Buckeye 6:32.5 19:37.4 16
21 Jones, Aaron SR Alexandria 6:32.9 19:38.7 17
22 Brown, Trayce SR Alexandria 6:33.5 19:40.3 18
23 Coleman, Waylon SR Oak Hill 6:34.3 19:42.8 19
24 Brisco, Keith SR Alexandria 6:34.5 19:43.4 20
25 McElwee, Garrett SR Tioga 6:34.7 19:44.0  
26 Kupihea, Kahakaaulana SR Leesville 6:35.0 19:44.8 21
27 Rabalais, Hunter SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:37.5 19:52.5 22
28 Jackson, Troyvon SR Leesville 6:37.6 19:52.8 23
29 Scott-Vargas, Zach JR Leesville 6:39.2 19:57.5 24
30 Daniel, Michael SR DeRidder 6:39.4 19:58.2 25
31 Ambrose, Tristen SR Pineville 6:39.5 19:58.5 26
32 Magnano, Tyler SR Grace Christian 6:41.9 20:05.7 27
33 Bates, Kodey SR Georgetown 6:44.7 20:14.1 28
34 Doiron, Hunter SR Georgetown 6:45.5 20:16.5 29
35 Fonville, Ben SR Glenmora 6:45.9 20:17.6 30
36 Stewart, Parker SR DeRidder 6:47.0 20:20.9 31
37 Aymond, Hunter SR Buckeye 6:47.4 20:22.2 32
38 Snyder, Nathan JR Glenmora 6:47.9 20:23.7 33
39 Evans, Morgan SR St. Louis 6:48.1 20:24.3 34
40 Dufrene, Matthew SR St. Louis 6:49.9 20:29.7 35
41 Rodriguez, Andres SR Leesville 6:51.1 20:33.3 36
42 Churchman, Hayden SR Natchitoches Central 6:51.3 20:33.8  
43 Luke, Ascher SR Holy Savior Menard 6:51.7 20:34.9 37
44 Clement, Jack SR St. Louis 6:53.6 20:40.6 38
45 Kay, Andy SR St. Louis 6:54.8 20:44.4 39
46 Carter, Rabalais SR Avoyelles Public Charter 6:55.0 20:45.0 40
47 Marcotte, Douglas SR Pineville 6:55.9 20:47.6 41
48 Hutchinson, Logan SR Pineville 6:56.2 20:48.6 42
49 Hicks, Cody SR Alexandria 6:58.4 20:55.1 43
50 Thompson, Harrell SR Georgetown 6:59.7 20:59.1 44
51 Aleshire, Michael SR St. Louis 7:00.3 21:00.7  
52 Snider, Brian SR St. Louis 7:00.4 21:01.1  
53 Graham, Derick SR Leesville 7:01.1 21:03.2 45
54 Vandusen, Collin JR Pineville 7:02.7 21:08.1 46
55 Perez, Danny SR Tioga 7:05.9 21:17.6  
56 Norris, Evan SR Buckeye 7:08.2 21:24.5 47
57 Glorioso, Blake JR Oak Hill 7:10.2 21:30.5 48
58 Vines, Joey SR Buckeye 7:17.0 21:50.9 49
59 Siebeniecher , Josh SR Pineville 7:17.4 21:52.2 50
60 Wright, Clay JR Glenmora 7:20.0 21:59.8 51
61 Velasquez, Tony SR Sterlington 7:20.1 22:00.3 52
62 Bailey, Joel SR Leesville 7:21.3 22:03.8 53
63 Pelto, Simon SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:22.1 22:06.1 54
64 Monceaux, Nick SR Leesville 7:23.4 22:10.1 55
65 Johnson, Treyen FR Plainview 7:23.8 22:11.3 56
66 Carter, Terrance Pickering 7:24.1 22:12.3  
67 Max, McKey SR Avoyelles Public Charter 7:25.4 22:16.1 57
68 Campanella, Michael SR North DeSoto 7:27.6 22:22.7  
69 Swanson, Chris SR Bolton 7:27.7 22:23.0  
70 Buller, Dawson SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 7:27.9 22:23.6 58
71 Coreil, Brandon SR Holy Savior Menard 7:28.3 22:24.9 59
72 Martinez, Michael SR Glenmora 7:28.9 22:26.7 60
73 Baxter, Jamir SR Northwood, Lena 7:29.5 22:28.3  
74 Durand, Jackson JR Grace Christian 7:31.1 22:33.2 61
75 Bordelon, Bradley SR Holy Savior Menard 7:36.2 22:48.5  
76 Gray, Jacob SR Sterlington 7:38.8 22:56.2 62
77 Soileau, Tristan SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 7:39.5 22:58.4 63
78 Burnham, Matthew SR St. Louis 7:39.7 22:59.1  
79 Babb, Bejamin SR Pineville 7:39.8 22:59.4 64
80 Waldrip, Chris SR Natchitoches Central 7:41.5 23:04.5  
81 Spears, Peyton SR Jena 7:41.9 23:05.7 65
82 Aleshire, Matthew JR St. Louis 7:43.6 23:10.6  
83 Donaldson, Conner Pickering 7:44.4 23:13.0  
84 Brady, Kade SR Grace Christian 7:48.3 23:24.8 66
85 Rogers, Taylor SR Holy Savior Menard 7:49.2 23:27.5  
86 McGlothlin, Landry SO Grace Christian 7:50.5 23:31.4 67
87 Fookes, Cade Grace Christian 7:50.6 23:31.8 68
88 Slayter, Andrew SO Grace Christian 7:54.0 23:41.8 69
89 Vida, Joshua SR DeRidder 7:59.4 23:58.1 70
90 Reed, Nicholas SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 7:59.9 23:59.6 71
91 Billings, Christian JR Glenmora 8:00.0 23:59.9 72
92 Armstrong, Andrew SR Holy Savior Menard 8:00.6 24:01.7  
93 Duncan, Will Bolton 8:01.2 24:03.4  
94 Gauthier, Lance SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:02.9 24:08.5 73
95 Brenner, Taylor SR Grace Christian 8:03.1 24:09.3 74
96 Dominguez, Michael SR North DeSoto 8:05.0 24:15.0  
97 Antley, Tyler SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 8:06.5 24:19.3 75
98 Garcia, Anthony SR DeRidder 8:07.7 24:22.9 76
99 Hunsaker, Austen SR Sterlington 8:08.9 24:26.5 77
100 Gray, Charlie SR Sterlington 8:10.2 24:30.6 78
101 Elkins, Marshall JR Grace Christian 8:10.6 24:31.7  
102 Ahart, Destin SO Oak Hill 8:13.8 24:41.2 79
103 Nichols, Jackson JR Georgetown 8:14.8 24:44.3 80
104 Aldridge, Scott SR Sterlington 8:16.8 24:50.3 81
105 Cole, Brady SO Oak Hill 8:18.4 24:55.1 82
106 Armand, Walter SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:19.5 24:58.4 83
107 Joseph, Pelto SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:19.7 24:59.0  
108 Clark, Austin SR Oak Hill 8:20.7 25:01.9 84
109 Loyd, Cameron Northwood, Lena 8:21.6 25:04.8  
110 Reyes, Brandon JR Glenmora 8:22.6 25:07.6 85
111 Faircloth, Zack SR Ebarb 8:24.1 25:12.2 86
112 Uliasz, Miguel Pickering 8:26.1 25:18.2  
113 Bergeron, Haydon JR Mamou 8:29.9 25:29.5  
114 Meshell, Robert SR Ebarb 8:31.2 25:33.4 87
115 Traylor, Blake SO Georgetown 8:32.2 25:36.5 88
116 Cobb, Will SR Jena 8:34.2 25:42.4 89
117 Pentecost, JJ JR Jena 8:34.4 25:43.2 90
118 Joseph, Hayes SO Avoyelles Public Charter 8:34.9 25:44.5  
119 Kincanon, Lucas SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 8:40.5 26:01.3 91
120 Dawson, Laydon SR Mamou 8:43.3 26:09.8  
121 Leger, Jacques Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 8:43.9 26:11.5 92
122 Durham, Logan SR Georgetown 8:44.0 26:11.9 93
123 Slayton, John JR Plainview 8:46.1 26:18.3 94
124 Brown, Trey SR Holy Savior Menard 8:49.0 26:26.9  
125 Carodine, Jailen SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 8:50.0 26:30.0 95
126 Juarez, Richard JR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 8:51.4 26:34.1 96
127 Gayden, Charles SR Alexandria 8:55.2 26:45.4 97
128 Scalfano, Jonathan SR Holy Savior Menard 8:56.1 26:48.2  
129 Martin, Vanderlick SR Avoyelles Public Charter 8:56.3 26:48.7  
130 Ellis, Christopher SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 8:56.5 26:49.5 98
131 Loyd, Landon JR Plainview 8:57.7 26:53.1 99
132 Ware, Gregory SR Plainview 9:04.8 27:14.4 100
133 Boyer, Timothy SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 9:06.4 27:19.0 101
134 Armstard, Tommy SR Sterlington 9:06.6 27:19.7 102
135 Fontenot, Dreu SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 9:08.8 27:26.2 103
136 Melder, Chad SR Oak Hill 9:11.3 27:33.7 104
137 Meshell, Dakota SR Ebarb 9:18.0 27:53.9 105
138 Peterman, Gabe SR Holy Savior Menard 9:24.4 28:13.2  
139 Huffman, Cameron SR Sacred Heart, Ville Platte 9:26.6 28:19.8 106
140 Coleman, Hayden SO Northwood, Lena 9:26.8 28:20.2  
141 Bridges, Micah SR Sterlington 9:33.3 28:39.9  
142 Kelsko, Devon Pickering 9:33.5 28:40.5  
143 Doucet, Noah SR Ville Platte 9:34.3 28:42.7  
144 Reid, Austin JR Plainview 9:43.4 29:10.1 107
145 Armstard, Tanner SR Sterlington 9:46.7 29:20.1  
146 Wilson, Robbie SR D'Arbonne Woods Charter 9:47.8 29:23.3 108
147 McLeland, Jacob SR Sterlington 9:51.1 29:33.2  
148 LeBoeuf, Dylan SR DeRidder 9:51.8 29:35.2 109
149 Johnston, Chase SR Glenmora 10:00.7 30:01.9 110
150 Reid, Dylan JR Plainview 10:07.5 30:22.3 111
151 Meshell, Nathan SO Ebarb 10:08.0 30:23.8 112
152 Pham, Phillip SR Sterlington 10:12.6 30:37.7  
153 Boureois, Grayson JR Westminster Christian 10:16.2 30:48.5  
154 Clark, Zachary SO Oak Hill 10:23.8 31:11.2 113
155 Stanley, Hayden JR Plainview 10:28.8 31:26.2 114
156 De'Oliveria, JD SR Mamou 10:31.2 31:33.5  
157 Clark, Christopher SO Oak Hill 10:38.0 31:54.0  
158 Wilson, Jayden FR Ebarb 11:02.8 33:08.3 115
159 Jenkins, Dominique SR Jena 11:05.2 33:15.4 116
160 Goolsby, Sawyer SR Oak Hill 11:23.1 34:09.2  
161 Burgess, Tyler JR Oak Hill 11:45.6 35:16.7  
162 Spence, Nick JR Jena 11:47.0 35:20.9 117
163 McMillan, Blade SR Jena 11:48.8 35:26.2 118
164 Humphries, Sean SR Jena 11:51.2 35:33.4 119
165 Littleton, Jace JR Jena 11:51.3 35:33.9  
166 Hislop, Clayton SR Alexandria 12:14.8 36:44.2 120
167 Ramos, Ruben SR Northwood, Lena 13:31.7 40:35.0  
168 Roman, Brandon SR DeRidder 13:40.7 41:02.0 121