NCAA Division III New England Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-12-16   Venue: Westfield State College - Westfield, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 8k Run CC Women 6k Run CC
Women 6k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:32 21:42 68 2 11 12 18 25 54 136
2 1:48:55 21:47 71 7 9 10 21 24 48 62
3 1:48:45 21:45 77 1 6 14 26 30 35 39
4 1:50:29 22:05 149 5 29 31 41 43 71 88
5 1:50:57 22:11 167 19 20 33 46 49 75 85
6 1:51:29 22:17 189 15 32 36 37 69 84 140
7 1:51:07 22:13 195 3 28 52 55 57 79 83
8 1:51:45 22:21 216 8 38 53 58 59 65 66
9 1:54:02 22:48 328 22 34 70 95 107 114 192
10 1:54:11 22:50 343 44 51 61 82 105 117 224
11 1:54:05 22:49 347 17 23 93 104 110 111 156
12 1:54:27 22:53 348 42 60 64 81 101 126 173
13 1:55:32 23:06 412 47 72 94 96 103 106 119
14 1:54:55 22:59 423 13 16 115 137 142 179 207
15 1:57:09 23:25 534 45 74 112 132 171 200 202
16 1:57:15 23:27 544 50 91 113 135 155 184 241
17 1:58:11 23:38 580 77 98 102 144 159 168  
18 1:58:00 23:36 606 27 118 129 134 198 222 223
19 1:58:04 23:36 629 4 128 130 158 209 220 225
20 1:59:00 23:48 645 92 116 125 150 162 195 227
21 1:59:03 23:48 645 99 122 127 145 152 166 178
22 1:59:36 23:55 703 63 73 177 186 204 230 265
23 2:00:30 24:06 753 120 133 161 169 170 219 272
24 2:00:59 24:11 786 86 141 180 185 194 239  
25 2:01:14 24:14 806 78 109 175 216 228 280 315
26 2:01:15 24:15 807 89 149 165 199 205 208 287
27 2:01:45 24:21 810 68 108 124 251 259 290 340
28 2:01:35 24:19 837 40 167 182 212 236 255 285
29 2:01:47 24:21 847 80 174 189 193 211 217 234
30 2:02:50 24:34 884 67 139 151 229 298 349  
31 2:03:07 24:37 909 97 157 176 226 253 283  
32 2:02:57 24:35 915 147 160 181 196 231 258 266
33 2:03:38 24:43 933 76 121 164 268 304 328 371
34 2:04:08 24:49 978 100 154 206 218 300 311 325
35 2:04:11 24:50 980 123 131 235 243 248 250 279
36 2:04:33 24:54 1018 138 183 190 210 297 301 348
37 2:05:42 25:08 1094 148 201 213 214 318 341 360
38 2:08:10 25:38 1213 163 246 256 257 291 303  
39 2:07:32 25:30 1214 191 215 249 277 282 289 292
40 2:08:18 25:39 1242 187 240 252 270 293 305 333
41 2:09:40 25:56 1272 143 153 323 324 329 343  
42 2:21:24 28:16 1296 56 87 380 382 391 395  
43 2:09:32 25:54 1317 245 262 264 271 275 321 352
44 2:13:30 26:42 1326 90 197 314 355 370    
45 2:10:20 26:04 1337 146 263 284 317 327 364 365
46 2:10:11 26:02 1347 233 260 261 294 299 351 379
47 2:10:29 26:05 1363 221 232 295 306 309 372 376
48 2:12:11 26:26 1399 172 269 286 319 353 357  
49 2:12:16 26:27 1461 267 273 296 312 313 339 350
50 2:13:08 26:37 1467 188 274 331 336 338 347 358
51 2:12:44 26:32 1479 242 281 308 322 326 337 342
52 2:13:19 26:39 1493 247 288 307 316 335 344 345
53 2:15:10 27:02 1578 276 302 320 334 346 375 377
54 2:18:29 27:41 1619 238 310 354 356 361 374 385
55 2:20:10 28:02 1625 203 332 359 363 368 381  
56 2:24:15 28:51 1638 244 254 373 383 384    
57 2:27:14 29:26 1729 237 362 366 378 386 388 389
58 2:31:44 30:20 1759 278 330 367 390 394    
59 2:52:03 34:24 1937 369 387 392 393 396    
Women 6k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 5:41.8 21:14.3 1
2 McCandless, Megan FR-1 MIT 5:42.3 21:16.4 2
3 Treanor, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 5:43.9 21:22.4 3
4 Cardin, Jess JR-3 Westfield State 5:44.7 21:25.2 4
5 Nadler, Abigail SO-2 Middlebury 5:45.1 21:26.6 5
6 Bettez, Natalie SO-2 Tufts 5:46.8 21:32.9 6
7 Harleen, Anna JR-3 Williams 5:47.0 21:34.0 7
8 Kelley, Sarah JR-3 Bowdoin 5:47.7 21:36.6 8
9 Bango, Carmen FR-1 Williams 5:48.1 21:37.8 9
10 Kingham, Victoria JR-3 Williams 5:48.1 21:38.0 10
11 Zimmermann, Leandra SO-2 MIT 5:48.2 21:38.2 11
12 Gong, Maryann SR-4 MIT 5:48.8 21:40.5 12
13 Curran, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut College 5:49.0 21:41.1 13
14 Fahey, Kelly SR-4 Tufts 5:49.4 21:42.9 14
15 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 5:49.8 21:44.4 15
16 Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 5:50.0 21:45.1 16
17 Lawlor, Caitlin JR-3 Colby 5:50.6 21:47.1 17
18 Wicker, Christina SR-4 MIT 5:52.0 21:52.4 18
19 Wilson, Jessica SR-4 Bates 5:52.6 21:54.8 19
20 Cook, Katherine JR-3 Bates 5:53.3 21:57.2 20
21 Peard, Maggie SR-4 Williams 5:54.4 22:01.4 21
22 Cwik, Sonja SR-4 Wellesley 5:54.5 22:01.8 22
23 Springhorn, Hannah SO-2 Colby 5:54.8 22:03.1 23
24 Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 5:55.2 22:04.3 24
25 Eccles, Mary JR-3 MIT 5:55.4 22:05.2 25
26 Tierney, Kelsey SO-2 Tufts 5:55.6 22:05.8 26
27 Higuera Castillo, Jasmine JR-3 WPI 5:55.7 22:06.2 27
28 Roberts, Nicky JR-3 Amherst 5:55.8 22:06.5 28
29 Whittle, Sasha SR-4 Middlebury 5:56.3 22:08.4 29
30 Cox, Samantha SR-4 Tufts 5:56.6 22:09.7 30
31 Wilson, Meg FR-1 Middlebury 5:56.7 22:10.2 31
32 Dolins, Maddie SR-4 Brandeis 5:57.1 22:11.4 32
33 LaMarche, Olivia FR-1 Bates 5:57.5 22:13.2 33
34 Sharon, Edie SR-4 Wellesley 5:57.8 22:13.9 34
35 Wasserman, Alice SR-4 Tufts 5:58.2 22:15.7 35
36 Farrell, Kate SR-4 Brandeis 5:58.8 22:17.7 36
37 Bryson, Julia SO-2 Brandeis 5:59.3 22:19.8 37
38 Feder, Demi SR-4 Bowdoin 5:59.5 22:20.3 38
39 Atkeson, Lindsay SR-4 Tufts 5:59.6 22:20.6 39
40 Rogers, Mia SO-2 Worcester State 5:59.7 22:21.2 40
41 Skinner, Catie SR-4 Middlebury 5:59.7 22:21.4 41
42 Robidoux, Emma JR-3 U. of New England 6:00.0 22:22.4 42
43 MacCary, Katherine SO-2 Middlebury 6:00.2 22:22.9 43
44 Fiutak, Rhoen SO-2 Wesleyan 6:00.2 22:23.1 44
45 Szuch, Lindsay SR-4 Keene State 6:00.5 22:24.3 45
46 Barker, Katie SO-2 Bates 6:00.7 22:24.9 46
47 Sullivan, Caroline SO-2 Trinity 6:00.7 22:25.1 47
48 Herrmann, Emma FR-1 Williams 6:00.9 22:25.6 48
49 Chisholm, Molly SR-4 Bates 6:01.5 22:28.1 49
50 Varone, Victoria SR-4 Salve Regina 6:01.8 22:29.0 50
51 Elmendorf, Caroline SR-4 Wesleyan 6:02.0 22:29.8 51
52 Rocco, Veronica SO-2 Amherst 6:02.1 22:30.2 52
53 Corban, Caroline SR-4 Bowdoin 6:02.3 22:30.8 53
54 Bacher, Katie FR-1 MIT 6:02.6 22:32.2 54
55 Lembo, Cara SR-4 Amherst 6:02.8 22:32.7 55
56 Granata, Allison SR-4 New England College 6:03.2 22:34.4 56
57 Gornisiewicz, Savanna SR-4 Amherst 6:03.7 22:36.1 57
58 Bellerose, Meghan SR-4 Bowdoin 6:03.9 22:36.8 58
59 Kinney, Sarah SO-2 Bowdoin 6:05.1 22:41.4 59
60 Sorbello, Brittney SR-4 U. of New England 6:05.3 22:42.0 60
61 Mitchell, Julia SO-2 Wesleyan 6:05.3 22:42.2 61
62 Teaford, Laney SR-4 Williams 6:05.5 22:42.7 62
63 Boyle, Jasmine SR-4 Southern Maine 6:05.5 22:42.8 63
64 Graham, Mandy FR-1 U. of New England 6:07.5 22:50.2 64
65 O'Rourke, Julia SO-2 Bowdoin 6:07.9 22:51.9 65
66 McKee, Anne FR-1 Bowdoin 6:08.1 22:52.5 66
66 Crompton, Kaylyn FR-1 Castleton University 6:08.1 22:52.5 67
68 Glennie, Kristen JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 6:08.5 22:54.1 68
69 Barry, Meaghan SO-2 Brandeis 6:09.2 22:56.6 69
70 Kreidel, Mary SR-4 Wellesley 6:09.7 22:58.6 70
71 Jakubowski, Alexis SO-2 Middlebury 6:09.8 22:58.9 71
72 Barrett, Lauren SO-2 Trinity 6:10.1 22:59.9 72
73 Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 6:10.5 23:01.3 73
74 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 6:10.7 23:02.1 74
75 Szatkowski, Mary JR-3 Bates 6:10.9 23:02.8 75
76 Curtin, Molly JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 6:11.0 23:03.4 76
77 Turnage, Bonny SR-4 Coast Guard 6:11.0 23:03.5 77
78 Parker, Kylee SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:11.2 23:04.0 78
79 Frenzel, Tess SR-4 Amherst 6:11.6 23:05.4 79
80 Harrington, Marie SR-4 Springfield 6:11.9 23:06.8 80
81 Thomas, Tiana SR-4 U. of New England 6:12.3 23:08.3 81
82 Schassberger, Molly SR-4 Wesleyan 6:12.5 23:09.1 82
83 Lowdon, Cat SR-4 Amherst 6:13.0 23:10.9 83
84 Shreeve, Kyra JR-3 Brandeis 6:13.2 23:11.7 84
85 Rothmann, Sarah SO-2 Bates 6:13.3 23:12.0 85
86 Bohan, Sarah SO-2 Simmons 6:13.6 23:13.0 86
87 Notini, Erica SR-4 New England College 6:13.6 23:13.1 87
88 Alfaro, Isabella JR-3 Middlebury 6:13.8 23:13.6 88
89 Lary, Haddie JR-3 Norwich 6:13.8 23:13.9 89
90 Gomez-Hixson, Kaneen SR-4 St. Joseph (Conn.) 6:13.9 23:14.2 90
91 Wilson, Olivia JR-3 Salve Regina 6:14.2 23:15.1 91
92 Groen, Maddi JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:14.8 23:17.5 92
93 Holland, Elizabeth SO-2 Colby 6:15.1 23:18.5 93
94 Daley, Briana JR-3 Trinity 6:15.2 23:18.9 94
95 Vannah, Sara SR-4 Wellesley 6:15.6 23:20.6 95
96 Harriison, Grace FR-1 Trinity 6:16.0 23:21.8 96
97 Mawdsley, Sarah FR-1 Roger Williams 6:16.1 23:22.4 97
98 Green, Anita SO-2 Coast Guard 6:16.8 23:24.8 98
99 Hecox, Casey SO-2 Smith 6:16.8 23:25.1 99
100 DiGiovanni, Reme SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:16.9 23:25.2 100
101 Macdonald, Amanda JR-3 U. of New England 6:16.9 23:25.3 101
102 Krause, Gretchen SR-4 Coast Guard 6:17.2 23:26.4 102
103 Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 6:17.2 23:26.6 103
104 LoTemplio, Amy SO-2 Colby 6:17.3 23:26.8 104
105 Gillis, Hannah FR-1 Wesleyan 6:17.5 23:27.4 105
106 Curlin, Margaret SR-4 Trinity 6:17.6 23:27.9 106
107 Paradiso, Eva FR-1 Wellesley 6:17.6 23:28.0 107
108 Braccio, Nicolina FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:17.9 23:29.1 108
109 Lopez, Emily SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:18.2 23:30.1 109
110 Alvarez - Backus, Mahal SO-2 Colby 6:18.3 23:30.5 110
111 Tremblay, Sonia FR-1 Colby 6:18.4 23:30.8 111
112 Lombardi, Alyssa SR-4 Keene State 6:18.4 23:30.9 112
113 Lynch, Cianna FR-1 Salve Regina 6:18.6 23:31.8 113
114 Fortnam, Taylor JR-3 Wellesley 6:18.8 23:32.5 114
115 Noyes, Hannah FR-1 Connecticut College 6:19.0 23:33.3 115
116 Miceli, Rebecca SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:19.2 23:33.9 116
117 Pinsonault, Sara FR-1 Wesleyan 6:19.5 23:35.0 117
118 Halfrey, Steffany SO-2 WPI 6:19.5 23:35.2 118
119 Long, Sophie SR-4 Trinity 6:19.7 23:35.7 119
120 McPhee, Mariah SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:20.3 23:37.9 120
121 McLaughlin, Siobhan SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 6:20.4 23:38.2 121
122 Painter, Maggie JR-3 Smith 6:20.9 23:40.1 122
123 Keim, Abigail SO-2 Endicott 6:21.3 23:41.8 123
124 Doyle, Maddy SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 6:21.5 23:42.4 124
125 Pardi, Gina FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:21.9 23:43.9 125
126 Waters, Angel JR-3 U. of New England 6:22.0 23:44.5 126
127 Dilek, Sophihanna SR-4 Smith 6:22.2 23:45.2 127
128 Monahan, Ashley SR-4 Westfield State 6:22.4 23:45.7 128
129 Schadt, Callie FR-1 WPI 6:22.4 23:45.9 129
130 Noland, Andrea FR-1 Westfield State 6:22.5 23:46.2 130
131 Malone, Kiera JR-3 Endicott 6:22.5 23:46.3 131
132 Klaski, Rachel JR-3 Keene State 6:22.7 23:47.0 132
133 Banks, Kassandrah JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:22.7 23:47.1 133
134 Hansen, Elizabeth SR-4 WPI 6:22.9 23:47.8 134
135 Demeo, Alex SO-2 Salve Regina 6:23.0 23:48.1 135
136 Manfra, Emily FR-1 Suffolk 6:23.8 23:50.9  
137 Xu, Jenny SO-2 MIT 6:25.2 23:56.2 136
138 Donovan, Julianna FR-1 Connecticut College 6:25.2 23:56.4 137
139 Weisse, Emma FR-1 Suffolk 6:25.4 23:57.0  
140 Grattan, Kristyn SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:25.6 23:57.7 138
141 Bassette, Elizabeth JR-3 Castleton University 6:25.8 23:58.5 139
141 Mulinge, Patriciah FR-1 UMass Boston 6:25.8 23:58.5  
143 Piccirillo-Horan, Ashley SR-4 Brandeis 6:25.9 23:58.8 140
144 MacLean, Kara SR-4 Simmons 6:26.0 23:59.3 141
145 Teare, Caitlin SO-2 Connecticut College 6:26.1 23:59.6 142
146 Epplett, Angie FR-1 Gordon 6:26.6 24:01.5 143
147 Haley, Jennifer SR-4 Coast Guard 6:27.0 24:02.8 144
148 Stephens, Katherine SR-4 Smith 6:27.1 24:03.5 145
149 Hood, Chaela SO-2 Babson 6:27.4 24:04.6 146
150 Ingram, Molly FR-1 Plymouth State 6:27.5 24:05.0 147
151 Dias, Meagan SO-2 Western NE 6:27.7 24:05.5 148
152 Hageman, Robyn FR-1 Norwich 6:27.8 24:05.9 149
153 LeBlanc, Abigail FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:28.0 24:06.6 150
154 O'Callaghan, Molly SO-2 Castleton University 6:28.6 24:09.1 151
155 Markos, Haley FR-1 Smith 6:28.8 24:09.6 152
156 Dodds, Louisa JR-3 Gordon 6:29.0 24:10.4 153
157 Spitaels, Victoria FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6:29.2 24:11.2 154
158 Ricker, Taylor SR-4 Salve Regina 6:29.3 24:11.6 155
159 Biddle, Brit SO-2 Colby 6:29.4 24:11.9 156
160 Kaplan, Hannah FR-1 Roger Williams 6:29.9 24:13.7 157
161 Wassung, Lindsey SO-2 Westfield State 6:30.0 24:14.2 158
162 Carson, Kirsten FR-1 Coast Guard 6:30.1 24:14.6 159
163 Goulette, Rileigh JR-3 Plymouth State 6:31.0 24:17.9 160
164 Smith, Ariel JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:31.0 24:18.0 161
165 Epplett, Abigail JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:31.2 24:18.5 162
166 Varca, Nicole JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:31.2 24:18.6 163
167 Boucias, Maddie FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:31.2 24:18.7 164
168 Guarnieri, Chapel SR-4 Norwich 6:31.6 24:20.2 165
169 Duncan, Frances FR-1 Smith 6:32.0 24:21.6 166
170 Olson, Elisabeth FR-1 Worcester State 6:32.0 24:21.8 167
171 Suski, Olivia FR-1 Coast Guard 6:32.3 24:22.6 168
172 Terenzi, Amanda JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6:32.4 24:23.1 169
173 McKosky, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:32.9 24:24.9 170
174 Terry, Lindsey SR-4 Keene State 6:33.1 24:25.6 171
175 Poulos, Isabella SO-2 Southern Vermont 6:33.3 24:26.3 172
176 Lacey, Taylor FR-1 U. of New England 6:33.8 24:28.2 173
177 Seymour, Rachael SO-2 Springfield 6:33.8 24:28.4 174
178 Oligny, Lauren JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:34.0 24:29.0 175
178 Applin, Jackie JR-3 Roger Williams 6:34.0 24:29.0 176
180 Caso, Georgia SO-2 Southern Maine 6:34.1 24:29.4 177
181 Sutto-Pluntz, Sarah SR-4 Smith 6:34.6 24:31.3 178
182 Guay, Anna SR-4 Connecticut College 6:34.7 24:31.7 179
183 Egizi , Allegra JR-3 Simmons 6:34.8 24:32.3 180
184 Randall, Dayshia FR-1 Plymouth State 6:34.8 24:32.3 181
185 Murdocca, Justine JR-3 Worcester State 6:34.9 24:32.5 182
186 Guyon, Emily SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:35.0 24:32.7 183
187 Cipkas, Alexa JR-3 Salve Regina 6:35.0 24:32.9 184
188 Jaffe, Samantha SO-2 Simmons 6:35.3 24:33.9 185
189 Sylvester, Jazmyn SR-4 Southern Maine 6:35.4 24:34.3 186
190 Mooney, Jeannette FR-1 Emerson 6:35.6 24:35.1 187
191 Curtin, Sarah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:35.8 24:35.7 188
192 Dubin, Chelsea SR-4 Springfield 6:36.1 24:37.0 189
193 Madden, Jenise FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:36.5 24:38.3 190
194 Barnes, Mia JR-3 Mount Holyoke 6:36.6 24:38.9 191
195 Salerno, Clare JR-3 Wellesley 6:36.8 24:39.4 192
196 Skillin, Sarah SR-4 Springfield 6:37.2 24:41.0 193
197 DeLuccia, Mia SR-4 Simmons 6:37.3 24:41.5 194
198 Gammans, Bay JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:37.5 24:42.2 195
199 Dennis, Haley SO-2 Plymouth State 6:37.8 24:43.4 196
200 Tompkins, Mia SO-2 St. Joseph (Conn.) 6:38.2 24:44.7 197
201 Neeld, Carly SO-2 WPI 6:38.4 24:45.5 198
202 Sullivan, Veronica FR-1 Norwich 6:38.6 24:46.3 199
203 Lynch, Katharine JR-3 Keene State 6:38.8 24:47.0 200
204 Townsend, Brooke FR-1 Western NE 6:38.8 24:47.1 201
205 Perkowski, Lauren FR-1 Keene State 6:39.0 24:47.6 202
206 Tatgenhorst, Sarah JR-3 Elms 6:39.2 24:48.6 203
207 Lynch, Kelly JR-3 Southern Maine 6:39.3 24:49.0 204
208 Hango, Melissa JR-3 Norwich 6:39.5 24:49.7 205
209 Harnden, Kirstie SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:40.0 24:51.4 206
210 Flandrick, Sabina SR-4 Connecticut College 6:40.0 24:51.5 207
211 Franco, Danielle SR-4 Norwich 6:40.1 24:51.8 208
212 Izabel, Lauren SO-2 Westfield State 6:40.4 24:53.0 209
213 Connolly, Theresa SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:40.7 24:53.9 210
214 Giardino, Emily JR-3 Springfield 6:40.7 24:54.1 211
215 DelleChiaie, Laura SO-2 Worcester State 6:40.8 24:54.5 212
216 Grindle, Amy SR-4 Western NE 6:40.8 24:54.6 213
217 Silveira, Kathleen JR-3 Western NE 6:40.9 24:54.9 214
218 Moss, Corrin SO-2 Mount Holyoke 6:41.2 24:56.0 215
219 Fairbairn, Alison FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:41.2 24:56.1 216
220 Wunderlich, Hannah SO-2 Springfield 6:41.6 24:57.6 217
221 O'Reilly, Jessica FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6:42.7 25:01.6 218
222 Knox, Haley SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:43.1 25:03.1 219
223 Fitzgerald, Lauren SO-2 Westfield State 6:43.5 25:04.5 220
224 Bouchard, Amy SR-4 Lesley 6:44.1 25:06.7 221
225 Capobianco, Gina JR-3 WPI 6:44.3 25:07.5 222
226 MacIntyre, Emma JR-3 WPI 6:44.3 25:07.7 223
227 Flaherty, Carina SO-2 Wesleyan 6:44.9 25:09.8 224
228 Carroll, Julie FR-1 Westfield State 6:45.5 25:12.0 225
229 Hoffner, Brianna JR-3 Roger Williams 6:45.7 25:12.8 226
230 Galib, Laura SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:46.0 25:13.7 227
231 Morris, Nicole SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:46.3 25:15.1 228
232 Wilson, Emma SO-2 Wheelock 6:46.6 25:16.1  
233 Messeck, Miranda SO-2 Castleton University 6:46.8 25:16.7 229
234 Bennett, Eliza FR-1 Southern Maine 6:47.2 25:18.4 230
235 Uhlman, Sarah SR-4 Plymouth State 6:47.5 25:19.4 231
236 Footer, Nicole SO-2 Lesley 6:47.7 25:20.4 232
237 McCaffery, Margaret FR-1 RIC 6:48.2 25:21.9 233
238 Volan, Laura FR-1 Springfield 6:48.5 25:23.0 234
239 O'Neill, Kelly JR-3 Endicott 6:49.0 25:25.2 235
240 Bedard, Kelsey SO-2 Worcester State 6:49.3 25:26.0 236
241 Hargrave, Sierra SR-4 Lyndon State 6:49.3 25:26.0 237
242 Faltings, Jess SR-4 Maine Maritime 6:49.4 25:26.6 238
243 Harland, Sara SR-4 Simmons 6:49.6 25:27.4 239
244 Desilva, Nina JR-3 Emerson 6:50.0 25:28.9 240
245 Owen, Olivia FR-1 Salve Regina 6:50.3 25:29.8 241
246 Joliat, Lindsey FR-1 Husson 6:50.4 25:30.2 242
247 Pomeroy, Laura FR-1 Endicott 6:51.0 25:32.5 243
248 Cairns, Brynn JR-3 Johnson St. 6:51.5 25:34.5 244
249 Graf, Kellie SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:53.7 25:42.4 245
250 Duncan, Mimi SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:53.9 25:43.5 246
251 Emery, Hannah SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6:54.1 25:44.1 247
252 Mason, Hannah SO-2 Endicott 6:54.7 25:46.1 248
253 Serrano, Michelle FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:54.8 25:46.7 249
254 Kelly, Maeve SO-2 Endicott 6:55.0 25:47.3 250
255 Neuhaus, Talia FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:55.0 25:47.6 251
256 Hubbard, Savannah SR-4 Emerson 6:55.3 25:48.4 252
257 Koljonen, Erica SR-4 Roger Williams 6:55.5 25:49.3 253
258 McCarthy, Emily FR-1 Johnson St. 6:55.5 25:49.4 254
259 Bumpus, Emily SO-2 Worcester State 6:55.9 25:50.8 255
260 Boyle, Reilly SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:56.2 25:51.9 256
261 Gonsor, Jordyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:56.2 25:52.0 257
262 Giguere, Lora SO-2 Plymouth State 6:56.4 25:52.6 258
263 Reault, Shannon FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:56.5 25:53.0 259
264 Bissitt, Cassidy FR-1 RIC 6:56.5 25:53.2 260
265 Lenihan, Briana JR-3 RIC 6:56.6 25:53.4 261
266 Kelly, Mary FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:56.7 25:53.8 262
267 MacDonald, Emily SO-2 Babson 6:56.9 25:54.4 263
268 Gross, Ciera FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:56.9 25:54.5 264
269 Griffis, Kayla SO-2 Southern Maine 6:57.0 25:54.9 265
270 Bergeron, Ashley SO-2 Plymouth State 6:57.3 25:55.9 266
271 Donoghue, Beatrice FR-1 Framingham St. 6:57.3 25:56.0 267
272 Backholm, Sarah JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 6:57.6 25:57.1 268
273 Whitman, Shelby SR-4 Southern Vermont 6:57.6 25:57.3 269
274 Kenney, Natalie JR-3 Emerson 6:58.4 25:59.9 270
275 Anderson, Taniecia SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:58.4 26:00.1 271
276 Gosselin, Christina SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:58.6 26:00.7 272
277 Rogers, Hannah JR-3 Framingham St. 6:58.7 26:01.1 273
278 Lundy, Marisa SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:58.7 26:01.2 274
279 Molokwu, Olivia JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:58.8 26:01.4 275
280 Hyde, Ashley SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:59.1 26:02.8 276
281 Raney, Emma FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:59.2 26:03.0 277
282 Seedorf, Stephanie SO-2 Lasell 6:59.7 26:05.0 278
283 Robishaw, Brooke SO-2 Endicott 7:00.1 26:06.4 279
284 Spainhower, Megan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7:00.3 26:07.2 280
285 Clifford, Morgan JR-3 Husson 7:00.4 26:07.4 281
286 Wolf, Brigit FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:00.5 26:07.9 282
287 Novy, Kelsey JR-3 Roger Williams 7:00.7 26:08.5 283
288 Fredo, Adrianna JR-3 UMass Boston 7:01.0 26:09.9  
289 Plattner, Melanie JR-3 Babson 7:01.1 26:10.1 284
290 Lucier, Katerina SO-2 Worcester State 7:01.2 26:10.7 285
291 Scott, Madeliene FR-1 UMass Boston 7:02.8 26:16.4  
292 Welch, Jordan JR-3 Southern Vermont 7:03.0 26:17.4 286
293 Dekalb, Carisa SO-2 Norwich 7:03.2 26:17.9 287
294 Labbe, Alisha JR-3 Maine-Farmington 7:03.2 26:17.9 288
295 Moroyoqui, Alicia FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:03.9 26:20.7 289
296 Ford, Shelia FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:04.9 26:24.2 290
297 Gorrill, Alexandra FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:05.0 26:24.5 291
298 Dillion, Kayla FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:05.1 26:25.0 292
299 Ashbaugh, Cristina JR-3 Emerson 7:05.6 26:26.9 293
300 England, Analise FR-1 RIC 7:05.7 26:27.2 294
301 Levensailor, Hannah SR-4 Lesley 7:05.8 26:27.5 295
302 Ranahan, Mikaela SR-4 Framingham St. 7:06.2 26:29.2 296
303 Cicchetti, Katherine JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7:06.7 26:31.1 297
304 Emery, Rachael FR-1 Castleton University 7:07.5 26:33.9 298
305 Lomas, Allison SR-4 RIC 7:08.1 26:36.4 299
306 Laughlin, Hannah FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7:08.9 26:39.2 300
307 Quirk, Sydney SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7:09.1 26:40.1 301
308 McCarthy, Kelly SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7:09.3 26:40.7 302
309 Nazzaro, Rachael SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7:09.4 26:41.1 303
310 Mosko, Jill FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7:09.4 26:41.1 304
311 Swift, Chelsea SO-2 Emerson 7:10.3 26:44.3 305
312 Altshuler, Sydney SR-4 Lesley 7:10.5 26:45.3 306
313 Baker, Gwen SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:10.9 26:46.8 307
314 Martin, Samantha SR-4 Husson 7:11.8 26:50.2 308
315 Dimauro, Alexandra JR-3 Lesley 7:11.9 26:50.2 309
316 Allen, Alex SO-2 Maine Maritime 7:11.9 26:50.5 310
317 Frazier, Rachel SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7:12.7 26:53.3 311
318 Preman, Jillian SR-4 Framingham St. 7:13.1 26:55.0 312
319 Perry, Morgan JR-3 Framingham St. 7:13.3 26:55.8 313
320 Vereneau, Alyssa SR-4 St. Joseph (Conn.) 7:13.5 26:56.4 314
321 Rogers, Alexandria SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:13.9 26:58.1 315
322 Jack, Molly SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:14.3 26:59.4 316
323 Sweeney, Jenna FR-1 Babson 7:14.5 27:00.2 317
324 Duda, Rachel SR-4 Western NE 7:14.6 27:00.6 318
325 McGuire, Schyler SR-4 Southern Vermont 7:15.2 27:02.7 319
326 Ryan, Shawna JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7:15.4 27:03.5 320
327 King, Alison JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:15.9 27:05.3 321
328 Kashian, Kelly FR-1 Husson 7:16.0 27:05.7 322
329 Drewicke, Julia SR-4 Gordon 7:16.5 27:07.4 323
330 DeGenero, Sarah SO-2 Gordon 7:16.8 27:08.9 324
331 Miranda, Jennifer SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7:17.0 27:09.6 325
332 Ntengeri, Heidi FR-1 Husson 7:17.5 27:11.2 326
333 Debonis, My-Linh SO-2 Babson 7:17.7 27:11.9 327
334 Bubello, Megan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7:17.7 27:12.1 328
335 McCoumb, Cassie SR-4 Gordon 7:17.8 27:12.6 329
336 Manship, Karli FR-1 Lasell 7:17.9 27:12.9 330
337 Harris, Analyse FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:18.1 27:13.6 331
338 Kirsimagi, Mary SO-2 Elms 7:18.6 27:15.4 332
339 McNeiece, Emily FR-1 Emerson 7:20.5 27:22.5 333
340 Diggins, Bridget JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7:21.4 27:25.7 334
341 Frost, Shayna FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:22.9 27:31.6 335
342 Pepin, McKenzie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:24.5 27:37.3 336
343 Bunce, Shannon SR-4 Husson 7:25.1 27:39.6 337
344 Barrett, Kelsey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:25.5 27:41.3 338
345 Arburr, Dana FR-1 Framingham St. 7:26.1 27:43.3 339
346 French, Liza SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 7:26.4 27:44.3 340
347 Armstrong, Kate SO-2 Western NE 7:27.7 27:49.4 341
348 Adamczyk, Stephanie SR-4 Husson 7:27.8 27:49.8 342
349 Laue, Hanna SR-4 Gordon 7:27.9 27:50.1 343
350 Dowling, anna SR-4 Maine-Farmington 7:28.3 27:51.6 344
351 Kenynon, chloe FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:29.6 27:56.6 345
352 Taylor, Casey JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7:30.0 27:57.9 346
353 Beaudoin, Mackenzie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:31.5 28:03.4 347
354 Piotrowski, Haley SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7:31.7 28:04.2 348
355 Nelson, Alexandra JR-3 Castleton University 7:33.8 28:12.0 349
356 Flood, Allison SO-2 Framingham St. 7:35.2 28:17.4 350
357 Dandurand, Abbey SR-4 RIC 7:36.4 28:21.7 351
358 Blossom, Hannah SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 7:37.0 28:23.9 352
359 Arleth, Morgan SO-2 Southern Vermont 7:38.0 28:27.6 353
360 Larrabee, Nerissa SO-2 Maine Maritime 7:38.4 28:29.4 354
361 Petit, Kristina FR-1 St. Joseph (Conn.) 7:39.4 28:32.9 355
362 L'Abbe, Abby FR-1 Maine Maritime 7:40.0 28:35.1 356
363 Lesure, Emily SR-4 Southern Vermont 7:40.5 28:37.2 357
364 Fisher, Sydney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:41.7 28:41.6 358
365 Kaczenski, Sarah JR-3 Elms 7:45.0 28:54.0 359
366 Perez, Emmalee JR-3 Western NE 7:46.2 28:58.4 360
367 Shea, Mary SO-2 Maine Maritime 7:48.9 29:08.4 361
368 Gear, Anna SO-2 Lyndon State 7:50.0 29:12.4 362
369 Morton, Emma FR-1 Elms 7:50.4 29:14.2 363
370 Jacobs, Rebecca SR-4 Babson 7:54.3 29:28.6 364
371 Sullivan, Maeve FR-1 Babson 7:54.4 29:28.8 365
372 Tuggle, Isabelle FR-1 Lyndon State 7:56.9 29:38.3 366
373 Rios, Kim JR-3 Wheelock 7:57.7 29:41.3  
374 Stella, Megan FR-1 Lasell 8:01.6 29:55.9 367
375 Willemain, Ariah FR-1 Elms 8:02.3 29:58.4 368
376 Gagnon, Annie SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:02.6 29:59.7 369
377 Jordan, Jessica JR-3 St. Joseph (Conn.) 8:03.5 30:02.8 370
378 Church, Nicole SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 8:04.0 30:04.5 371
379 Ranere, Kayla FR-1 Lesley 8:04.5 30:06.7 372
380 Desilvestre, Jenni SO-2 Wheelock 8:04.8 30:07.7  
381 Sodaro, Sarah SO-2 Johnson St. 8:04.8 30:07.8 373
382 James, Sierra SO-2 Maine Maritime 8:06.0 30:12.1 374
383 Cardosa, Alyssa JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8:07.2 30:16.7 375
384 Coppinger, Abbey SR-4 Lesley 8:07.7 30:18.5 376
385 Bresnahan, Erin FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8:08.6 30:22.0 377
386 Maggi, Alyssa JR-3 Thomas College 8:09.0 30:23.4  
387 Levesque, Sara SO-2 Lyndon State 8:13.6 30:40.6 378
388 Northup, Veronica SO-2 RIC 8:14.3 30:43.3 379
389 Wood, Hannah SR-4 New England College 8:16.6 30:51.8 380
390 Guillerault, Emily FR-1 Elms 8:19.6 31:02.8 381
391 Thibault, Hailey FR-1 New England College 8:21.0 31:08.0 382
392 Swan, Evelyn JR-3 Thomas College 8:22.3 31:12.8  
393 Nystrom, Chelby SR-4 Johnson St. 8:24.6 31:21.7 383
394 Abdel-Fatah, Kate JR-3 Johnson St. 8:24.8 31:22.1 384
395 Bradley, Charlette JR-3 Maine Maritime 8:29.3 31:38.9 385
396 Kipp, Sydney SR-4 Lyndon State 8:39.5 32:17.2 386
397 Wright, Kaitlin JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:43.5 32:32.0 387
398 Start, Elizabeth JR-3 Lyndon State 8:46.4 32:42.8 388
399 Mears, Carmen SR-4 Lyndon State 8:57.6 33:24.4 389
400 Clancy, Allie FR-1 Lasell 9:00.5 33:35.2 390
401 Nicole, Benedetti FR-1 New England College 9:01.0 33:37.3 391
402 DeGaetano, Jordan FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 9:05.4 33:53.5 392
403 Gevry, Kaitlin SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 9:16.5 34:34.9 393
404 Hart, Shannon JR-3 Lasell 9:22.1 34:56.0 394
405 Dominic, Thoroughgood FR-1 New England College 10:19.2 38:29.0 395
406 Schrade, Hanna FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 11:00.6 41:03.2 396
Men 8k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:05:24 25:04 110 2 4 13 43 48 50 61
2 2:06:04 25:12 110 6 12 28 29 35 40 44
3 2:06:36 25:19 141 5 17 26 42 51 60 77
4 2:06:58 25:23 153 9 18 39 41 46 58 87
5 2:05:47 25:09 159 1 3 37 52 66 104 117
6 2:07:11 25:26 167 7 16 24 56 64 74 96
7 2:07:59 25:35 208 21 27 36 53 71 91 114
8 2:08:46 25:45 266 10 31 68 72 85 100 121
9 2:09:04 25:48 275 11 23 47 65 129 156 172
10 2:09:17 25:51 288 20 55 59 75 79 94 98
11 2:09:04 25:48 290 15 34 54 88 99 112 141
12 2:09:18 25:51 319 8 30 81 97 103 140 155
13 2:11:46 26:21 436 57 62 73 111 133 142 202
14 2:11:40 26:20 439 14 33 45 157 190 206 267
15 2:13:08 26:37 523 25 67 115 150 166 169 210
16 2:13:23 26:40 542 38 69 110 143 182 216 264
17 2:13:44 26:44 568 89 93 119 123 144 154 168
18 2:13:49 26:45 576 70 92 106 147 161 209 276
19 2:14:24 26:52 602 101 116 126 128 131 134 183
20 2:14:28 26:53 608 95 109 120 132 152 185 191
21 2:14:24 26:52 612 76 86 118 162 170 171 229
22 2:15:02 27:00 642 63 107 148 149 175 193 217
23 2:16:26 27:17 735 83 124 165 179 184 211 222
24 2:16:34 27:18 743 84 108 164 192 195 212  
25 2:17:11 27:26 784 78 137 174 180 215 223 224
26 2:18:06 27:37 826 19 82 200 253 272 317 321
27 2:18:19 27:39 834 122 127 158 194 233 249 254
28 2:18:39 27:43 860 135 138 167 201 219 225 237
29 2:20:22 28:04 962 22 204 235 241 260 273 320
30 2:20:50 28:10 985 113 151 197 247 277 279 298
31 2:21:50 28:22 1003 125 130 153 281 314 322 343
32 2:21:23 28:16 1014 32 159 266 275 282    
33 2:22:34 28:30 1026 49 203 221 226 327    
34 2:22:46 28:33 1031 102 136 205 258 330 341  
35 2:21:54 28:22 1065 173 196 214 236 246 259 270
36 2:22:02 28:24 1068 186 187 189 245 261 313 337
37 2:22:53 28:34 1070 80 105 284 285 316 345 346
38 2:22:06 28:25 1071 146 199 232 239 255 262 304
39 2:23:38 28:43 1162 181 207 228 263 283 315  
40 2:23:59 28:47 1172 160 227 248 251 286 300  
41 2:25:11 29:02 1245 213 231 243 271 287 303 325
42 2:25:00 29:00 1246 178 256 265 269 278 295 301
43 2:26:45 29:21 1267 163 176 299 311 318 332 335
44 2:28:44 29:44 1273 139 208 280 307 339    
45 2:26:12 29:14 1280 198 238 240 294 310 338  
46 2:27:55 29:35 1303 145 220 306 309 323 326 331
47 2:27:34 29:30 1323 177 257 268 292 329 349 350
48 2:27:14 29:26 1336 230 234 274 290 308 312 328
49 2:32:02 30:24 1351 90 289 296 336 340 344  
50 2:27:39 29:31 1353 244 250 252 302 305 342  
51 2:27:37 29:31 1357 188 288 291 293 297 319 333
52 2:36:09 31:13 1465 218 242 324 334 347 348  
Men 8k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 4:48.6 23:54.6 1
2 Deyo, Matt SR-4 MIT 4:55.4 24:28.4 2
3 O'Connor, Luke SR-4 Tufts 4:56.2 24:32.5 3
4 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 4:56.4 24:33.6 4
5 Hussein, Mohamed JR-3 Amherst 4:58.5 24:43.9 5
6 Decker, Ben JR-3 Williams 4:59.1 24:47.0 6
7 Chelimo, David JR-3 Colby 5:00.5 24:54.0 7
8 Dudek, Will SR-4 Wesleyan 5:00.8 24:55.4 8
9 Rich, Brian SR-4 Middlebury 5:01.1 24:56.9 9
10 Walker, Nicholas SR-4 Bowdoin 5:01.7 25:00.1 10
11 Stender, Ryan JR-3 Brandeis 5:01.9 25:01.0 11
12 Simpson, Liam JR-3 Williams 5:02.2 25:02.1 12
13 Beyer, Rory SR-4 MIT 5:02.4 25:03.5 13
14 McSolla, Daniel JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 5:02.9 25:06.0 14
15 Bosworth, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 5:03.4 25:08.5 15
16 Eastman, Silas SR-4 Colby 5:03.7 25:09.9 16
17 Nelson, Craig JR-3 Amherst 5:03.8 25:10.1 17
18 Aispuro, Ascencion JR-3 Middlebury 5:03.8 25:10.5 18
19 Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 5:04.9 25:15.6 19
20 Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 5:05.0 25:16.3 20
21 Jones, James FR-1 Bates 5:05.0 25:16.3 21
22 Kilgore, Damon JR-3 Gordon 5:05.1 25:16.7 22
23 Hutton, Mitchell JR-3 Brandeis 5:05.2 25:17.2 23
24 Gagnon, Griffin SR-4 Colby 5:05.2 25:17.5 24
25 McAlister, Weyessa FR-1 Trinity 5:05.3 25:17.7 25
26 Meijer, Raymond SR-4 Amherst 5:05.9 25:20.9 26
27 Magin, Zach JR-3 Bates 5:06.1 25:21.5 27
28 Colaizzi, Griffin JR-3 Williams 5:06.4 25:23.1 28
29 Williams, Noah SR-4 Williams 5:06.5 25:23.5 29
30 Knight, Tate JR-3 Wesleyan 5:06.7 25:24.8 30
31 Jacobson, Matt SR-4 Bowdoin 5:06.9 25:25.9 31
32 Smith, Grandon JR-3 Castleton University 5:07.0 25:26.2 32
33 Hopkins, Patrick JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 5:07.0 25:26.2 33
34 Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 5:07.4 25:28.3 34
35 Anderson, Austin SO-2 Williams 5:07.5 25:28.6 35
36 Ferguson-Hull, Evan SR-4 Bates 5:07.6 25:29.0 36
37 Reaney, Brian SO-2 Tufts 5:08.4 25:33.0 37
38 Dynan, Matthew SO-2 Babson 5:08.5 25:33.7 38
39 Evans, Connor SO-2 Middlebury 5:08.6 25:34.0 39
40 Cohen, Zeke SO-2 Williams 5:08.8 25:35.2 40
41 Wood, Brendan SR-4 Middlebury 5:08.9 25:35.6 41
42 Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 5:08.9 25:35.7 42
43 Freed, Ben JR-3 MIT 5:09.1 25:36.8 43
44 Cox, Ryan FR-1 Williams 5:09.3 25:37.7 44
45 Robbins, Alex JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 5:09.5 25:38.8 45
46 Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 5:10.1 25:41.8 46
47 Garvey, Liam JR-3 Brandeis 5:10.2 25:42.3 47
48 Weiss, Daniel SO-2 MIT 5:10.2 25:42.3 48
49 Sachs, Adam SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 5:10.5 25:43.6 49
50 Waltman, Nicholas JR-3 MIT 5:10.7 25:44.7 50
51 Nelson, Scott JR-3 Amherst 5:10.9 25:45.6 51
52 Swenson, Christian SO-2 Tufts 5:11.3 25:47.7 52
53 Doyle, Joe SR-4 Bates 5:11.6 25:49.1 53
54 Trapp, Connor JR-3 Connecticut College 5:11.9 25:50.7 54
55 Trott, Justin JR-3 WPI 5:11.9 25:50.8 55
56 Madeira, Nathan SR-4 Colby 5:12.0 25:51.0 56
57 Hale, Brody SO-2 Norwich 5:12.0 25:51.2 57
58 Knowlton, Harrison SO-2 Middlebury 5:12.3 25:52.4 58
59 Brady, Michael SO-2 WPI 5:12.7 25:54.4 59
60 Lucey, Steven SR-4 Amherst 5:13.1 25:56.4 60
61 Knoedler, Alex JR-3 MIT 5:13.2 25:56.8 61
62 Saucier, Adam FR-1 Norwich 5:13.3 25:57.5 62
63 Parent, Philip JR-3 Keene State 5:13.4 25:58.2 63
64 O'Shea, Tom SR-4 Colby 5:13.6 25:59.1 64
65 Hoey, Quinton SR-4 Brandeis 5:13.7 25:59.5 65
66 Jones, Dylan SO-2 Tufts 5:13.8 26:00.2 66
67 Joachim, Zachary SO-2 Trinity 5:13.9 26:00.7 67
68 Tomlin, Bridger SR-4 Bowdoin 5:14.0 26:01.2 68
69 Decker, John JR-3 Babson 5:14.1 26:01.7 69
70 Hastings, Jake JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:14.3 26:02.4 70
71 Tonelli, Ben JR-3 Bates 5:14.6 26:03.9 71
72 MacDonald, Sean SO-2 Bowdoin 5:14.7 26:04.6 72
73 Leonard, Korey SO-2 Norwich 5:14.9 26:05.5 73
74 Feeney, Noel JR-3 Colby 5:15.0 26:05.8 74
75 Winship, Tristam JR-3 WPI 5:15.1 26:06.3 75
76 Michael, Aboud SO-2 Southern Maine 5:15.1 26:06.5 76
77 Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 5:15.1 26:06.7 77
78 O'Hanlon, John JR-3 Springfield 5:15.4 26:07.9 78
79 Ingegneri, Avery FR-1 WPI 5:15.8 26:09.7 79
80 Hanssan, abdi FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5:16.0 26:11.2 80
81 McMorrow, Kevin FR-1 Wesleyan 5:16.1 26:11.4 81
82 Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 5:16.4 26:12.9 82
83 Wysong, Trevor FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:16.4 26:13.0 83
84 Vaz, Michael SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:16.8 26:14.8 84
85 Park, Calvin SR-4 Bowdoin 5:16.8 26:15.1 85
86 Nick, Harriman FR-1 Southern Maine 5:16.9 26:15.2 86
87 Meijer, Miles SO-2 Middlebury 5:16.9 26:15.3 87
88 Hawk, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut College 5:16.9 26:15.4 88
89 Legendre, Brandon SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:17.0 26:15.8 89
90 Coughlin, Brendan SO-2 Nichols 5:17.1 26:16.3 90
91 Orlando, Nick SR-4 Bates 5:17.1 26:16.7 91
92 Amaral, Brian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:17.2 26:16.7 92
93 Shaw, Scott SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:17.2 26:17.0 93
94 Bugarin, Jason JR-3 WPI 5:17.3 26:17.6 94
95 Noland, Derik SR-4 Westfield State 5:17.5 26:18.6 95
96 Kibet, Benard JR-3 Colby 5:17.8 26:19.9 96
97 Hawkins, Reid SR-4 Wesleyan 5:17.9 26:20.2 97
98 Stomberg, Nathan SR-4 WPI 5:18.0 26:20.9 98
99 Mintz, Zander SR-4 Connecticut College 5:18.3 26:22.2 99
100 Sneath, Bennett FR-1 Bowdoin 5:18.5 26:23.4 100
101 Velasquez, Zachary SR-4 Coast Guard 5:18.6 26:24.0 101
102 Brandmeyer, Marc JR-3 Southern Vermont 5:19.0 26:26.1 102
103 Cobb, Connor JR-3 Wesleyan 5:19.3 26:27.4 103
104 Doherty Munro, Andrew SO-2 Tufts 5:20.1 26:31.3 104
105 Hollis, Robbie JR-3 Maine-Farmington 5:20.5 26:33.1 105
106 Darrigo, Anthony SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:20.7 26:34.3 106
107 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid SO-2 Keene State 5:21.1 26:36.2 107
108 Herlihy, Sean SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:21.3 26:37.1 108
109 Forrest, Tim SO-2 Westfield State 5:21.5 26:38.2 109
110 Miller, Jon JR-3 Babson 5:21.5 26:38.3 110
111 McNally, Jack FR-1 Norwich 5:21.9 26:40.4 111
112 Hernandez, Alejandro SR-4 Connecticut College 5:22.4 26:42.8 112
113 Mangofico, Paul SR-4 U. of New England 5:22.5 26:43.5 113
114 Kiely, Jack JR-3 Bates 5:23.2 26:46.6 114
115 Duros, Lucas SO-2 Trinity 5:23.3 26:47.0 115
116 O'Loughlin, Timothy JR-3 Coast Guard 5:23.3 26:47.1 116
117 Little, Samuel JR-3 Tufts 5:23.5 26:48.1 117
118 Foster, Ben SO-2 Southern Maine 5:24.3 26:52.1 118
119 Bakker, Peter FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:24.4 26:52.8 119
120 Suzuki, Yuta SO-2 Westfield State 5:24.6 26:53.9 120
121 McGowan, Andrew SO-2 Bowdoin 5:24.8 26:54.5 121
122 Dwyer, James JR-3 Endicott 5:25.5 26:58.0 122
123 Frye, Kody JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:25.5 26:58.3 123
124 Keough, Joe SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:26.1 27:01.0 124
125 Brobst, Erik FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:26.2 27:01.8 125
126 Fields, Christian JR-3 Coast Guard 5:26.4 27:02.8 126
127 Marshall, Zachary JR-3 Endicott 5:26.5 27:03.3 127
128 Rimmele, James SR-4 Coast Guard 5:26.7 27:04.0 128
129 Sheppard, Brian JR-3 Brandeis 5:26.8 27:04.6 129
130 Carty, Patrick FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:26.9 27:05.1 130
131 Panning, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 5:27.2 27:06.5 131
132 Leclair, Brandon FR-1 Westfield State 5:27.8 27:09.9 132
133 Paladino, Nathan FR-1 Norwich 5:28.2 27:11.6 133
134 Teachout, Caleb SR-4 Coast Guard 5:28.2 27:11.8 134
134 Ricci, Michael SO-2 Worcester State 5:28.2 27:11.8 135
136 McCall, Stephen SO-2 Southern Vermont 5:28.3 27:12.0 136
137 Malin, Benjamin SR-4 Springfield 5:28.4 27:12.7 137
138 Luce, Devin JR-3 Worcester State 5:28.4 27:12.9 138
139 Cole, Ayan SR-4 Lyndon State 5:29.0 27:15.7 139
140 Signore, Joshua SO-2 Wesleyan 5:29.3 27:17.0 140
141 Day, Price SO-2 Connecticut College 5:29.6 27:18.4 141
142 Connelly, Cameron SO-2 Norwich 5:29.6 27:18.7 142
143 Atwood, Scott JR-3 Babson 5:30.0 27:20.5 143
144 Jones, Ben FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:30.0 27:20.6 144
145 Ottman, Jarrod FR-1 Thomas College 5:30.3 27:21.9 145
146 Simonelli, Matt SR-4 Roger Williams 5:30.3 27:22.3 146
147 Darrigo, Joseph SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:30.5 27:23.1 147
148 Dudley, Matt SO-2 Keene State 5:30.6 27:23.8 148
149 Connell, Ian JR-3 Keene State 5:30.7 27:24.1 149
150 Julien, Gabriel SO-2 Trinity 5:31.3 27:27.1 150
151 Toussaint, Matthew SO-2 U. of New England 5:31.4 27:27.4 151
152 Latimer, Eric FR-1 Westfield State 5:31.5 27:27.9 152
153 Chamenko, Ian SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:31.5 27:28.0 153
154 Yandow, Travis SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:31.5 27:28.2 154
155 Bajohr, William FR-1 Wesleyan 5:31.6 27:28.7 155
156 Reich, Sam FR-1 Brandeis 5:31.7 27:29.0 156
157 Ouellette, David SR-4 Wentworth Institute of Tech 5:31.9 27:30.2 157
158 Finocchiaro, Patrick SO-2 Endicott 5:32.1 27:31.1 158
159 LaVigne, Jonah SR-4 Castleton University 5:32.4 27:32.3 159
160 Hull, Alex JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 5:32.4 27:32.7 160
161 Cuomo, Matthew SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:32.5 27:32.9 161
162 Natale, Cardillo FR-1 Southern Maine 5:32.7 27:33.8 162
163 Shuckrow, Nick SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:32.7 27:34.2 163
164 Hanlon, Robert FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:32.9 27:35.2 164
165 Celia, Joseph FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:33.0 27:35.4 165
166 Wright , Caleb JR-3 Trinity 5:33.1 27:35.8 166
167 Vera, Christian SO-2 Worcester State 5:33.2 27:36.4 167
168 Smith, Bruin SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:33.2 27:36.5 168
169 Brown, Spencer FR-1 Trinity 5:33.2 27:36.6 169
170 Charest, Roger SR-4 Southern Maine 5:33.3 27:37.1 170
171 Hussein, Yahye SO-2 Southern Maine 5:33.5 27:38.2 171
172 Payne, Brad SR-4 Brandeis 5:33.7 27:39.2 172
173 Barber, Adrian JR-3 Western NE 5:33.9 27:40.1 173
174 Cronin, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 5:34.0 27:40.3 174
175 Thomas, Gavin SO-2 Keene State 5:34.0 27:40.6 175
176 Fisher, Lucas JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:34.1 27:41.0 176
177 Galvin, Robby JR-3 Mass. Maritime 5:34.3 27:42.2 177
178 Martin, Billy SR-4 Salve Regina 5:34.6 27:43.5 178
179 Kisamore, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:35.0 27:45.2 179
180 Ross, Owen SO-2 Springfield 5:35.2 27:46.3 180
181 Chase, Cameron SO-2 UMass Boston 5:35.4 27:47.7 181
182 Arora, Samir FR-1 Babson 5:35.8 27:49.5 182
183 Kearney, Alex SO-2 Coast Guard 5:36.0 27:50.3 183
184 Higgins, Josh FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:36.4 27:52.4 184
185 Brett, Patrick SO-2 Westfield State 5:36.4 27:52.5 185
186 Goslin, Cooper JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5:36.9 27:55.0 186
187 Armstrong, Christopher SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:37.2 27:56.2 187
188 Balsamo, Andrew SR-4 Husson 5:37.2 27:56.5 188
189 Hallisey, Noah JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5:37.9 27:59.7 189
190 Gangemi, Josh SO-2 Wentworth Institute of Tech 5:37.9 28:00.0 190
191 Gottzmann, Connor SO-2 Westfield State 5:38.0 28:00.6 191
192 Roy, Dominic JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5:38.5 28:02.7 192
193 MacDonald, Ben JR-3 Keene State 5:38.8 28:04.3 193
194 Connelly, Will FR-1 Endicott 5:38.9 28:05.0 194
195 Post, Timothy SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:38.9 28:05.0 195
196 Goymer, Chris JR-3 Western NE 5:39.2 28:06.4 196
197 Wright, Ben SO-2 U. of New England 5:39.4 28:07.1 197
198 Gillen-Hughes, Kyle FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5:39.6 28:08.3 198
199 Safontchik, Andrei JR-3 Roger Williams 5:39.7 28:08.7 199
200 Byington, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 5:39.7 28:08.9 200
201 Grider, Joseph SO-2 Worcester State 5:39.9 28:10.0 201
202 Lafontaine, Connor JR-3 Norwich 5:40.2 28:11.3 202
203 Au, Brandon SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 5:40.7 28:14.0 203
204 Edwards, Jesse JR-3 Gordon 5:41.0 28:15.1 204
205 Smith, Davante FR-1 Southern Vermont 5:41.2 28:16.5 205
206 Still, David FR-1 Mitchell 5:41.4 28:17.3  
207 Eisman, Jonah SO-2 Wentworth Institute of Tech 5:41.4 28:17.5 206
208 Williams, Terry FR-1 UMass Boston 5:41.5 28:17.9 207
209 Cornell, Banjamin SO-2 Lyndon State 5:41.7 28:18.9 208
210 Little, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:42.3 28:21.8 209
211 Sheehy, James FR-1 Trinity 5:42.4 28:22.0 210
212 Hutchinson, Mike FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:42.4 28:22.1 211
213 Jordan, Cory SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:42.6 28:23.2 212
214 Boonstra, Spencer SR-4 Maine Maritime 5:42.7 28:23.9 213
215 Murphy, Eric SR-4 Western NE 5:42.7 28:23.9 214
216 Guptill, Zach SO-2 Springfield 5:42.9 28:24.9 215
217 Colaco, Ryan JR-3 Babson 5:43.0 28:25.3 216
218 Dechane, Tyler SO-2 Keene State 5:43.2 28:26.1 217
219 Hunt, Korey JR-3 New England College 5:43.3 28:26.5 218
220 Custodio, Richard FR-1 Worcester State 5:43.7 28:28.9 219
221 Kopf, Nick SR-4 Thomas College 5:43.8 28:29.1 220
222 Thombs, Luke FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:44.0 28:30.2  
223 Melnick, Alex SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 5:44.6 28:33.4 221
224 Connolly, Brendan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:45.0 28:34.9 222
225 Pinho, Jack SO-2 Springfield 5:45.1 28:35.5 223
226 Carney, Jonathan SO-2 RIC 5:45.2 28:36.1  
227 Tringali, Christopher FR-1 Springfield 5:45.4 28:37.2 224
228 Whearty, Will SR-4 Worcester State 5:45.6 28:38.1 225
229 Sherman, David JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 5:45.6 28:38.1 226
230 Van Dine, Ryan JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 5:45.8 28:39.2 227
231 Noyes, Jeffrey SR-4 UMass Boston 5:46.0 28:40.3 228
232 Nick, Childs FR-1 Southern Maine 5:46.1 28:40.9 229
233 Brown, Austin FR-1 Emerson 5:46.3 28:41.4 230
234 Kinsman, Zak JR-3 Maine Maritime 5:46.3 28:41.4 231
235 Wrynn, Kyle FR-1 Roger Williams 5:46.4 28:42.0 232
236 Sasse, Brendan SO-2 Endicott 5:46.4 28:42.2 233
237 O'Connor, Michael SR Emerson 5:46.8 28:44.2 234
238 Hansen, Chandler SO-2 Gordon 5:46.9 28:44.8 235
239 Ricciardi, Jonathan JR-3 Western NE 5:47.0 28:45.1 236
240 Scheeler, Patrick JR-3 Worcester State 5:47.1 28:45.5 237
241 Romanchick, Shane SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 5:47.3 28:46.7 238
242 Sasso, Nick SO-2 Roger Williams 5:47.7 28:48.5 239
243 Sematimba, Jovan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5:47.7 28:48.5 240
244 Stevens, Dan SR-4 Framingham St. 5:48.4 28:52.1  
245 McCutcheon, Daniel SO-2 Gordon 5:49.0 28:55.1 241
246 Cutty, Brinkerhoff FR-1 New England College 5:49.3 28:56.8 242
247 Hughes, Chase SR-4 Maine Maritime 5:49.5 28:57.8 243
248 Wertz, Richard SR-4 Framingham St. 5:49.6 28:58.1  
249 Vonick, Kyle SO-2 Lasell 5:49.7 28:58.5 244
250 Armstrong, Max SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:49.8 28:59.0 245
251 Caves, Tim JR-3 Western NE 5:49.8 28:59.2 246
252 Zalman, Jon JR-3 U. of New England 5:50.1 29:00.4 247
253 Smith, Sam SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 5:50.2 29:00.9 248
254 Weinmann, Joshua JR-3 Endicott 5:50.3 29:01.4 249
255 Phelps, James SO-2 Lasell 5:50.4 29:01.9 250
256 Smith, Satchel FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 5:50.5 29:02.5 251
257 Dalaba, Ryan SO-2 Lasell 5:50.8 29:04.0 252
258 Sawyer, Jonathan FR-1 Plymouth State 5:51.0 29:04.9 253
259 Germaine, Adam FR-1 Endicott 5:51.0 29:05.1 254
260 Emby, Luke SO-2 Roger Williams 5:51.1 29:05.4 255
261 Rancourt, Riley FR-1 Salve Regina 5:51.4 29:06.9 256
262 MacKay, Chris JR-3 Mass. Maritime 5:51.6 29:08.1 257
263 Barcomb, Corey SR-4 Southern Vermont 5:51.8 29:08.7 258
264 Wiggin, Sean SR-4 Western NE 5:52.1 29:10.7 259
265 Simonds, Dan SR-4 Gordon 5:52.3 29:11.4 260
266 Underwood, Michael SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:52.6 29:12.9 261
267 Salnikov, Michael SR-4 Roger Williams 5:52.7 29:13.6 262
268 Piragis, Rokas FR-1 UMass Boston 5:52.8 29:14.1 263
269 Virkler, Nick FR-1 Babson 5:53.0 29:15.1 264
270 Napierkowski, David JR-3 Salve Regina 5:53.1 29:15.3 265
271 Wheeler, Jared FR-1 Castleton University 5:53.1 29:15.4 266
272 Howey, Zachary JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 5:53.4 29:16.7 267
273 Plumb, Daniel FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5:53.6 29:17.9 268
274 Sardelli, Andrew JR-3 Salve Regina 5:54.3 29:21.6 269
275 Ross, Connor SR-4 Western NE 5:54.5 29:22.4 270
276 Richards, Josh FR-1 Maine Maritime 5:54.5 29:22.4 271
277 Campbell, Trevor FR-1 Plymouth State 5:54.8 29:24.1 272
278 Toro, Sebastian FR-1 Gordon 5:55.0 29:24.8 273
279 Ragusa, Reece FR-1 Emerson 5:56.3 29:31.1 274
280 Dash, Kyle FR-1 Castleton University 5:56.3 29:31.4 275
281 Martin, Michael SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:56.6 29:32.6 276
282 York, Andrew SO-2 U. of New England 5:56.6 29:32.7 277
283 Brennan, Jay SR-4 Salve Regina 5:56.7 29:33.5 278
284 Walker, Alec FR-1 U. of New England 5:57.1 29:35.3 279
285 Francis, Matthew SO-2 Lyndon State 5:57.5 29:37.1 280
286 Malm, Philip FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:57.6 29:37.8 281
287 Lauzon, Alex SO-2 Castleton University 5:57.8 29:38.7 282
288 Long, Jonathon SR-4 UMass Boston 5:57.8 29:39.0 283
289 adow, Yussuf FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5:58.2 29:41.0 284
290 Dowling, David FR-1 Maine-Farmington 5:58.3 29:41.3 285
291 Alden, Thomas FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 5:58.8 29:44.0 286
292 Genty, Christ SO-2 Wheelock 5:59.1 29:45.0  
293 Ferreira, Paul SR-4 Maine Maritime 5:59.4 29:46.7 287
294 Wheeler, Josh SR-4 Husson 5:59.9 29:49.2 288
295 Santese, Joseph FR-1 Nichols 6:00.3 29:51.4 289
296 Benson , Matthew JR-3 Emerson 6:00.4 29:51.9 290
297 Furtado, David SR-4 Husson 6:01.0 29:54.8 291
298 Cleary, Douglas FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:01.1 29:55.1 292
299 Young, Nick SR-4 Husson 6:01.2 29:55.6 293
300 Sahagian, Nicholas FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:01.4 29:56.5 294
301 Da Cruz, Chandler FR-1 Salve Regina 6:02.1 30:00.0 295
302 Davis, Stephan SR-4 Nichols 6:02.2 30:00.6 296
303 Canham, Spencer SO-2 Husson 6:02.4 30:01.8 297
304 Gomes, Helder FR-1 RIC 6:03.2 30:05.6  
305 Pulliam, Caleb SO-2 U. of New England 6:03.2 30:05.7 298
306 Boissonnault, Jacob FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:03.7 30:08.0 299
307 Winslow, Ethan SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 6:04.1 30:10.3 300
308 Donnelly, Daniel SO-2 Salve Regina 6:04.4 30:11.7 301
309 Greenwald, Mark FR-1 Lasell 6:04.5 30:12.3 302
310 Skorapa, Victor SR-4 Maine Maritime 6:04.6 30:12.8 303
311 Lange, Troy SR-4 Roger Williams 6:06.5 30:22.0 304
312 Holden, Matt FR-1 Lasell 6:06.6 30:22.7 305
313 Chambers, Billy FR-1 Thomas College 6:06.8 30:23.6 306
314 Corrigan, Brian FR-1 Lyndon State 6:06.9 30:23.9 307
315 McNinch, Connor FR-1 Emerson 6:07.4 30:26.5 308
316 Umphrey, Ian JR-3 Wheelock 6:07.6 30:27.5  
317 Jones, Jeremiah JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:07.9 30:29.2  
318 MacLean, Aron SR-4 Thomas College 6:08.1 30:30.1 309
319 Norton, Matt SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 6:08.7 30:32.8 310
320 White, Connor FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:08.9 30:33.8 311
321 Michaud, Ethan SO-2 Emerson 6:09.0 30:34.5 312
322 Adams, Ryan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:09.3 30:36.2 313
323 Zannoni, Jefferson SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:09.7 30:38.1 314
324 Sykes, George FR-1 Mitchell 6:09.9 30:39.1  
325 Lachapelle, Jake FR-1 UMass Boston 6:10.1 30:39.8 315
326 marland, connor FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6:11.6 30:47.2 316
327 Zabkar, Hunter FR-1 Plymouth State 6:11.7 30:48.0 317
328 Plante, Ben FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:11.8 30:48.3 318
329 Hernandez, Rich FR-1 Elms 6:12.2 30:50.2  
330 Wright, Francesco SO-2 Husson 6:12.5 30:51.9 319
331 Roffee, Spencer JR-3 Gordon 6:14.3 31:01.0 320
332 Webber, Sam SR-4 Plymouth State 6:15.0 31:04.4 321
333 Fitzpatrick, Brandon SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:15.7 31:07.6 322
334 Marstaller, Braden JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:16.0 31:09.1  
335 Naranja, Tito SO-2 Thomas College 6:16.3 31:10.8 323
336 Negley, Andersen FR-1 New England College 6:16.9 31:13.7 324
337 Burns, Tyler SR-4 Lesley 6:18.0 31:19.4  
338 Woodbury, Avery JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:18.1 31:19.7  
339 Martin, Keenan FR-1 Maine Maritime 6:18.2 31:20.1 325
340 Traynor, Sam FR-1 Thomas College 6:19.3 31:25.6 326
341 Nathan, Alex SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 6:19.3 31:25.7 327
342 Sleeper, Cameron JR-3 Emerson 6:20.3 31:30.4 328
343 Hansen, Kyle FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:20.5 31:31.4 329
344 Meltzer, Adam SR-4 Framingham St. 6:21.4 31:36.1  
345 Diaz Rolon, Joshua SR-4 Elms 6:22.2 31:40.0  
346 Garson, Jeff JR-3 RIC 6:22.6 31:42.0  
347 Hamilton, Bailey FR-1 Southern Vermont 6:22.9 31:43.5 330
348 Labbe, Forrest SR-4 Thomas College 6:25.0 31:54.2 331
349 McWilliams, Kevin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:25.2 31:55.0 332
350 Hawes, Derek JR-3 Husson 6:27.9 32:08.6 333
351 Domagalski, Alexander FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:32.1 32:29.2  
352 Whaley, Chris SR-4 New England College 6:32.7 32:32.3 334
353 D'Ovidio, Andrew FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:33.1 32:34.1 335
354 Sargent, Jacob FR-1 Nichols 6:34.8 32:42.9 336
355 Fleming, Mike SO-2 Lesley 6:35.4 32:45.6  
356 Burkle, Chris SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:36.5 32:51.4 337
357 Eaton, Carlton FR-1 RIC 6:38.6 33:01.7  
358 Mildrum, Sam JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 6:39.6 33:06.6 338
359 Martinez, DaVonte FR-1 Lyndon State 6:40.2 33:09.4 339
360 Beaudry, Scott SR-4 Nichols 6:40.7 33:12.1 340
361 Aden, Fischer SR-4 Southern Vermont 6:40.9 33:13.3 341
362 Wallin, Kevin FR-1 Lasell 6:42.7 33:21.9 342
363 Honarvar, Peter FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:44.0 33:28.3  
364 Mori, Matthew FR-1 Lesley 6:48.1 33:49.1  
365 Scott, Justin FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:48.6 33:51.5 343
366 Furtney, Steven SO-2 Framingham St. 6:49.5 33:55.9  
367 Harris, Jason SR-4 Johnson St. 6:53.1 34:13.9  
368 Kobel, Patrick SO-2 Nichols 6:57.3 34:34.6 344
369 Tristen, Rich SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7:02.3 34:59.5 345
370 siddall, Michael FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:02.3 34:59.6 346
371 Mullen, Kyle FR-1 New England College 7:02.5 35:00.7 347
372 Staddon, Alex SO-2 New England College 7:04.1 35:08.6 348
373 Rosenberg, Connor SR-4 Mass. Maritime 7:05.2 35:14.0 349
374 Langell, Richard JR-3 Mass. Maritime 7:09.2 35:33.8 350
375 Mohamed, Mohamed JR-3 Wheelock 7:09.6 35:35.7  
376 Jean, Kenny JR-3 Wheelock 7:11.0 35:42.9  
377 Arsenault, Matthew FR-1 Lesley 7:17.6 36:15.4  
378 Gamble, Christopher SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:18.4 36:19.4  
379 Davila, Paul SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:18.5 36:20.2