NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-12-16   Venue: DeSales - Center Valley, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 meters Women's 6000 meters
Men's 8000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:06:53 25:22 64 5 10 13 15 21 23 50
2 2:06:48 25:21 65 3 8 12 14 28 37 46
3 2:08:08 25:37 115 16 20 24 25 30 38 41
4 2:09:26 25:53 172 19 26 29 32 66 94 125
5 2:10:51 26:10 222 17 34 47 61 63 167 216
6 2:09:33 25:54 245 1 2 27 74 141 166 207
7 2:11:46 26:21 283 35 39 57 75 77 80 100
8 2:11:43 26:20 339 7 11 54 71 196 200 209
9 2:12:46 26:33 343 42 49 81 84 87 93 145
10 2:13:07 26:37 368 44 51 82 95 96 101 136
11 2:12:46 26:33 380 9 65 83 105 118 123 127
12 2:13:20 26:40 388 40 45 58 103 142 172 190
13 2:13:07 26:37 390 31 52 98 102 107 116 179
14 2:13:05 26:37 421 6 67 104 112 132 153 181
15 2:13:24 26:40 427 22 70 85 119 131 156 171
16 2:14:42 26:56 490 48 55 72 150 165 221 229
17 2:15:02 27:00 524 53 59 99 138 175 208 213
18 2:14:54 26:58 530 36 56 122 154 162 194 235
19 2:15:19 27:03 555 43 111 121 128 152 186 187
20 2:15:21 27:04 568 33 89 109 159 178 183 223
21 2:15:28 27:05 614 4 115 124 180 191 197 218
22 2:16:45 27:21 670 76 106 158 161 169 170 242
23 2:17:00 27:24 676 18 114 133 155 256 260  
24 2:17:10 27:26 694 68 90 149 176 211 224  
25 2:18:13 27:38 713 62 73 117 195 266 280 289
26 2:18:00 27:36 747 79 92 146 204 226 236 250
27 2:18:25 27:41 799 97 130 151 199 222 230 277
28 2:18:27 27:41 809 120 129 173 189 198 243 270
29 2:19:15 27:51 827 88 91 188 215 245 248  
30 2:18:57 27:47 840 134 137 148 202 219 220 263
31 2:19:29 27:53 852 64 144 203 214 227 238 253
32 2:20:04 28:00 886 69 140 192 241 244 290  
33 2:20:42 28:08 935 126 143 174 240 252 257 261
34 2:20:44 28:08 945 135 147 210 225 228    
35 2:21:22 28:16 952 113 160 168 247 264 268 329
36 2:21:37 28:19 1012 163 164 205 234 246 254  
37 2:24:02 28:48 1065 86 201 237 255 286 305  
38 2:24:04 28:48 1075 60 239 249 262 265 267 287
39 2:24:23 28:52 1092 139 193 206 271 283    
40 2:24:17 28:51 1164 217 231 232 233 251 259 275
41 2:31:10 30:14 1176 110 157 276 315 318    
42 2:28:25 29:41 1188 78 258 278 279 295 306 313
43 2:32:16 30:27 1246 108 212 301 309 316 335  
44 2:30:49 30:09 1318 177 272 281 284 304 324  
45 2:30:49 30:09 1323 184 269 285 288 297 312  
46 2:33:51 30:46 1371 182 291 293 294 311    
47 2:35:48 31:09 1400 185 292 296 310 317 337  
48 2:39:24 31:52 1509 274 300 307 308 320 321 323
49 2:45:55 33:11 1551 282 302 314 326 327 330  
50 2:46:41 33:20 1559 298 299 303 328 331    
51 2:51:50 34:22 1587 273 319 325 332 338    
52 3:11:30 38:18 1664 322 333 334 336 339    
Men's 8000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 5:00.1 24:52.0 1
2 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 5:01.3 24:57.8 2
3 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 5:02.6 25:04.5 3
4 Taber, Ben SR-4 Gettysburg 5:03.2 25:07.2 4
5 Ochstein, Schaffer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:03.2 25:07.5 5
6 Christiansen, Daniel SR-4 Grove City 5:03.5 25:08.8 6
7 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:04.0 25:11.5 7
8 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 5:04.2 25:12.2 8
9 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 5:05.5 25:18.8 9
10 Pavarini, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:05.6 25:19.5 10
11 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:05.8 25:20.4 11
12 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 5:06.0 25:21.2 12
13 Levine , Louis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:06.2 25:22.3 13
14 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 5:07.3 25:27.7 14
15 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:07.6 25:29.0 15
16 Mitchell, William SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:07.7 25:29.7 16
17 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 5:08.0 25:31.4 17
18 Moyer, Harley SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:08.1 25:31.9 18
19 Dell, Grant JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:08.2 25:32.3 19
20 Watro, Curtis SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:08.8 25:35.4 20
21 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:08.9 25:35.7 21
22 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 5:09.0 25:36.1 22
23 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:09.1 25:36.5 23
24 Auld, Ryan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.3 25:37.6 24
25 Mhatre, Aaditya SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.6 25:39.3 25
26 Linne, Benjamin SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:09.8 25:40.0 26
27 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 5:10.3 25:42.4 27
28 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 5:10.5 25:43.4 28
29 Smith, Alex JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:10.9 25:45.4 29
30 Fleming, Paul SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.0 25:46.3 30
31 Moretton, Brandan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:11.3 25:47.7 31
32 MacGibbon, Andy JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:12.8 25:55.2 32
33 Buffington, Dylan JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:13.1 25:56.6 33
34 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 5:13.2 25:56.8 34
35 Milton, Malcolm JR-3 Salisbury 5:13.3 25:57.3 35
36 Simpson, Nicholas SR-4 Juniata 5:13.4 25:58.0 36
37 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 5:14.2 26:02.0 37
38 Bollens, Brian SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:14.3 26:02.6 38
39 Oduor, Branson FR-1 Salisbury 5:14.5 26:03.3 39
40 Paganelli, J.T. SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:15.3 26:07.5 40
41 Moore, Jared SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:15.4 26:08.0 41
42 Gerstenbacher, Samuel FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:15.7 26:09.2 42
43 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 5:16.2 26:12.2 43
44 Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 5:16.4 26:13.0 44
45 Whalen, Michael SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:17.3 26:17.3 45
46 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 5:17.7 26:19.2 46
47 Herrmann, Eric SO-2 Dickinson 5:18.0 26:21.0 47
48 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 5:18.1 26:21.4 48
49 Lesko, Andrew SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:18.2 26:21.9 49
50 Kazlow , Geoffrey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:18.5 26:23.5 50
51 Kilheeney, Brad SR-4 DeSales 5:18.8 26:24.9 51
52 Krieger, Alex JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:19.0 26:26.0 52
53 Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:19.4 26:27.8 53
54 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:19.4 26:28.1 54
55 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 5:19.5 26:28.4 55
56 Dimond, Conor SR-4 Juniata 5:19.6 26:28.7 56
57 Hesselbirg, Connor SR-4 Salisbury 5:19.7 26:29.2 57
58 Lyman, Spencer SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:19.7 26:29.5 58
59 Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:19.7 26:29.5 59
60 Balbuena, Franco FR-1 Wilkes 5:19.9 26:30.4 60
61 Udell, Nathan JR-3 Dickinson 5:20.0 26:31.1 61
62 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 5:20.0 26:31.1 62
63 Nolan, Patrick SR-4 Dickinson 5:20.2 26:31.6 63
64 Romano, Robert SO-2 Frostburg State 5:20.2 26:31.7 64
65 Burch, Kaleb JR-3 Messiah 5:20.2 26:31.7 65
66 Sander, Christopher SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:20.6 26:33.7 66
67 Budnik, Ryan SO-2 Grove City 5:20.6 26:33.9 67
68 Campbell, Michael SO-2 Thomas More 5:20.8 26:35.0 68
69 Siegel, Ben JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:20.9 26:35.4 69
70 Watson, Patrick FR-1 Stevenson 5:21.0 26:35.7 70
71 Richwall, Jason FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:21.1 26:36.1 71
72 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 5:21.1 26:36.5 72
73 Gibson, Gavin SO-2 McDaniel 5:21.2 26:36.9 73
74 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 5:21.2 26:36.9 74
75 Masteran, Conner SO-2 Salisbury 5:21.3 26:37.2 75
76 Buckley, James SR-4 Scranton 5:21.3 26:37.4 76
77 Kirk, William SO-2 Salisbury 5:21.8 26:39.6 77
78 Amabile, Quincy FR-1 Lycoming 5:22.5 26:43.1 78
79 Kemery, Gavin FR-1 Moravian 5:22.5 26:43.4 79
80 Weber, Michael FR-1 Salisbury 5:22.6 26:43.9 80
81 Fitzgerald, Tom JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:22.6 26:44.0 81
82 Edwards, Will SR-4 DeSales 5:22.7 26:44.2 82
83 Pardoe, Joshua SR-4 Messiah 5:22.7 26:44.3 83
84 Rippeon, Ryan FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:22.8 26:44.8 84
85 Siegel, Ryan FR-1 Stevenson 5:23.0 26:45.8 85
86 Mele, Christian SO-2 Alvernia 5:23.1 26:46.2 86
87 McDonough, Keegan SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:23.2 26:46.7 87
88 Duffie, Josh SO-2 Geneva 5:23.2 26:46.9 88
89 Parsons, Jake JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:23.5 26:48.3 89
90 HANNON, JOSH FR-1 Thomas More 5:23.5 26:48.4 90
91 Smith, Clay JR-3 Geneva 5:23.6 26:49.0 91
92 Jaindl, Greg FR-1 Moravian 5:23.6 26:49.0 92
93 Alansky, Tyler SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:24.0 26:50.5 93
94 Zubrycki, Matthew SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:24.3 26:52.3 94
95 Gonoude, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 5:24.4 26:52.5 95
96 McCann, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 5:24.5 26:53.3 96
97 Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 5:24.7 26:54.0 97
98 Jaross, Laurence JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:24.7 26:54.1 98
99 Santis, Garrett FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:24.7 26:54.4 99
100 Stretz, Dan SO-2 Salisbury 5:24.8 26:54.7 100
101 Brass, Dominic SR-4 DeSales 5:25.1 26:56.3 101
102 Farnan, Jimmy SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:25.3 26:57.1 102
103 Manion, Patrick SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:25.5 26:58.2 103
104 Imhof, Gabe SR-4 Grove City 5:25.6 26:58.5 104
105 Mummert, Kirk SO-2 Messiah 5:25.8 26:59.8 105
106 Bartlett, Eric FR-1 Scranton 5:26.2 27:01.5 106
107 Detsch, Ryan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:26.4 27:02.5 107
108 Fridman, Brian JR-3 Arcadia 5:26.5 27:03.1 108
109 Grifith, Ian JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:27.0 27:05.4 109
110 Golembeski, Chris SO-2 Marywood 5:27.2 27:06.8 110
111 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 5:27.5 27:08.1 111
112 Wise, Brandon SR-4 Grove City 5:27.6 27:08.7 112
113 Varughese, Joel FR-1 Cairn 5:27.7 27:09.0 113
114 Mirigliano, Vince SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:27.9 27:10.0 114
115 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 5:27.9 27:10.3 115
116 Depew, John Paul SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:28.0 27:10.8 116
117 Greene, Will FR-1 McDaniel 5:28.1 27:11.0 117
118 Scheib, Alex FR-1 Messiah 5:28.2 27:11.7 118
119 Mercoli, Sam SO-2 Stevenson 5:28.2 27:11.8 119
120 Fisher, Ciaran SO-2 Susquehanna 5:28.3 27:12.2 120
121 Branch, Corey SR-4 Swarthmore 5:28.4 27:12.6 121
122 O'Donovan, Desmond FR-1 Juniata 5:28.4 27:12.8 122
123 Pardoe, Nathaniel SR-4 Messiah 5:28.5 27:13.0 123
124 Miller, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 5:28.6 27:13.5 124
125 Smith, Ray SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:28.6 27:13.6 125
126 Pryor, Jacob SO-2 Waynesburg 5:28.6 27:13.6 126
127 Lofties, Zachary SO-2 Messiah 5:28.7 27:13.9 127
128 Kenny, Frank FR-1 Swarthmore 5:28.7 27:14.3 128
129 Skelton, Kyle JR-3 Susquehanna 5:28.7 27:14.3 129
130 Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 5:28.8 27:14.4 130
131 Olin, Brett SO-2 Stevenson 5:28.9 27:15.0 131
132 McClure, Nick JR-3 Grove City 5:29.1 27:16.1 132
133 McCarthy, Grant FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:29.1 27:16.1 133
134 Crotteau, Matthew FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:29.5 27:17.9 134
135 Costa, Nelson JR-3 PSU-Abington 5:29.8 27:19.3 135
136 Snyder, James FR-1 DeSales 5:29.8 27:19.6 136
137 Stuckman, Grady SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:30.0 27:20.4 137
138 Brady, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:30.2 27:21.5 138
139 Slagle, Matt SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:30.6 27:23.5 139
140 Suthar, Nilang FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:30.7 27:23.9 140
141 Rozinski, Thomas FR-1 Widener 5:30.8 27:24.4 141
142 Roth, Collin FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:31.5 27:28.1 142
143 Kuzminski, Joel SO-2 Waynesburg 5:31.8 27:29.6 143
144 Whitley, Matthew SO-2 Frostburg State 5:31.9 27:29.8 144
145 Liebsch, Nate SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:31.9 27:30.2 145
146 Milewski, Peter SO-2 Moravian 5:32.0 27:30.3 146
147 Cahnbley, Yannik SO-2 PSU-Abington 5:32.0 27:30.4 147
148 Artinger, Johnny SO-2 Chatham 5:32.0 27:30.7  
149 Tansill, Patrick FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:32.1 27:30.8 148
150 Klocke, Ross SO-2 Thomas More 5:32.1 27:31.0 149
151 Moody, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 5:32.2 27:31.5 150
152 Garges, John JR-3 Eastern 5:32.2 27:31.6 151
153 Heinzerling, Lucas FR-1 Swarthmore 5:32.4 27:32.4 152
154 Mascio, Andrew SR-4 Grove City 5:32.5 27:33.1 153
155 D'Amico, Peter FR-1 Juniata 5:32.5 27:33.2 154
156 Drabish, Alec FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:32.7 27:34.0 155
157 Morrow, Jackson SO-2 Stevenson 5:32.9 27:35.0 156
158 Clarke, Devon JR-3 Marywood 5:32.9 27:35.2 157
159 Seka, Devin SO-2 Chatham 5:33.5 27:37.9  
160 Gutenkunst, Zachary FR-1 Scranton 5:33.6 27:38.4 158
161 Peters, Aaron SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:33.8 27:39.3 159
162 Basile, Caleb SR-4 Cairn 5:33.9 27:39.9 160
163 deLeon, David JR-3 Scranton 5:34.1 27:41.1 161
164 Ulrich, Evan FR-1 Juniata 5:34.3 27:41.8 162
165 Mazullo, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 5:34.3 27:42.1 163
166 Iuliucci, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 5:34.6 27:43.4 164
167 Davis, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 5:34.9 27:45.1 165
168 Stevens, Brendan FR-1 Widener 5:35.0 27:45.6 166
169 Loalbo, Matt FR-1 Dickinson 5:35.1 27:45.9 167
170 Benedict, Matthew JR-3 Cairn 5:35.3 27:46.7 168
171 Peragine, Nick JR-3 Scranton 5:35.4 27:47.5 169
172 Kalny, Marc JR-3 Scranton 5:35.5 27:48.1 170
173 Kulick, Nikita FR-1 Stevenson 5:35.6 27:48.3 171
174 Miceli, Brien SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:35.7 27:49.0 172
175 Skavery, Justin SR-4 Susquehanna 5:35.8 27:49.3 173
176 Klopp, Mason FR-1 Waynesburg 5:35.8 27:49.3 174
177 Chappell, Stephen SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:35.8 27:49.4 175
178 RAMIREZ, OSCAR FR-1 Thomas More 5:35.9 27:49.8 176
179 Krob, Tanner SO-2 Lancaster Bible 5:36.0 27:50.6 177
180 Drozynski, Christopher FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:36.3 27:51.9 178
181 Sander, August SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:36.5 27:52.7 179
182 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 5:36.5 27:52.9 180
183 Mattson, Travis JR-3 Grove City 5:36.5 27:53.1 181
184 Brown, Matt JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:36.7 27:53.6 182
185 Lipsy, Jarrod JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:36.7 27:53.7 183
186 Clark, John SR-4 Thiel 5:36.8 27:54.2 184
187 Crossey, Zachary SO-2 Hood 5:36.9 27:54.9 185
188 Sullivan, Will SR-4 Swarthmore 5:37.7 27:59.1 186
189 Baker, Evan FR-1 Swarthmore 5:38.3 28:01.8 187
190 Racine, Brandon FR-1 Geneva 5:38.7 28:03.6 188
191 Harrel, Mark SR-4 Susquehanna 5:38.8 28:04.3 189
192 Picado Fallas, Ignacio SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:38.9 28:04.6 190
193 Petrecca, Alex SO-2 Gettysburg 5:38.9 28:04.8 191
194 Havrilla, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:38.9 28:04.9 192
195 McFall, Josh JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:38.9 28:05.0 193
196 Bogdan, Ryan SR-4 Juniata 5:39.0 28:05.4 194
197 Thompson, Shaun FR-1 McDaniel 5:39.1 28:05.6 195
198 Saxon, Jacob SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:39.4 28:07.1 196
199 Heitmann, Aren FR-1 Gettysburg 5:39.4 28:07.3 197
200 Matthews, John SR-4 Susquehanna 5:39.5 28:07.8 198
201 Forino, Brandon SO-2 Eastern 5:39.7 28:09.0 199
202 Funge, Christopher SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:40.1 28:10.5 200
203 Sturm, Nicholas JR-3 Alvernia 5:40.5 28:13.0 201
204 Long, Nick SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:40.6 28:13.4 202
205 Alvarez, Xavier SR-4 Frostburg State 5:40.8 28:14.2 203
206 Beasley-Turner, Justin FR-1 Moravian 5:40.9 28:14.7 204
207 Haase, John FR-1 Ursinus 5:41.1 28:15.8 205
208 Christopher, Neil SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:41.2 28:16.1 206
209 Piekos, Nathaniel FR-1 Widener 5:41.4 28:17.3 207
210 Powers, Ibsen SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:41.6 28:18.5 208
211 Bibeau, Stuart SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:42.8 28:24.0 209
212 Green, Troy FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:43.1 28:25.8 210
213 West, Brandon JR-3 Thomas More 5:43.2 28:26.0 211
214 Landrieu, Patrick FR-1 Arcadia 5:43.4 28:27.2 212
215 Kelly, Harrison SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:43.6 28:27.9 213
216 Wolodkin, Timothy FR-1 Frostburg State 5:43.8 28:29.1 214
217 Domencic, Andrew SO-2 Geneva 5:44.5 28:32.8 215
218 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 5:44.6 28:33.1 216
219 Ortiz, Eric SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:44.8 28:34.0 217
220 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO-2 Gettysburg 5:44.9 28:34.6 218
221 Jackson, Tim JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:45.0 28:35.2 219
222 Danis, Luke FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:45.0 28:35.2 220
223 Bell, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 5:45.3 28:36.4 221
224 Bender, Clayton JR-3 Eastern 5:45.3 28:36.6 222
225 Kubala, Alex FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:46.1 28:40.5 223
226 Smith, Ronald SO-2 Thomas More 5:46.1 28:40.8 224
227 Beltz, Alexander FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:46.5 28:42.8 225
228 Donatelli, Anthony FR-1 Moravian 5:46.7 28:43.6 226
229 Burklow, Thomas FR-1 Frostburg State 5:46.9 28:44.4 227
230 Gallagher, Gregory FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:47.2 28:46.1 228
231 Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 5:47.2 28:46.2 229
232 Heerema, Carter FR-1 Eastern 5:47.5 28:47.6 230
233 Judlick, James SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:48.0 28:49.9 231
234 Zimmerman, Scott JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:48.1 28:50.5 232
235 Scrivener, Adam SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:48.4 28:52.0 233
236 Voyack, Andrew SO-2 Ursinus 5:48.5 28:52.7 234
237 Meci, Andrew SO-2 Juniata 5:48.9 28:54.3 235
238 Harris, Devon SO-2 Moravian 5:48.9 28:54.7 236
239 Junio, Matthew SO-2 Alvernia 5:49.4 28:56.8 237
240 Rickards, Jacob FR-1 Frostburg State 5:49.4 28:56.9 238
241 Moullette, Nicholas FR-1 Wilkes 5:49.6 28:58.1 239
242 Heimberger, Casey SR-4 Waynesburg 5:49.6 28:58.2 240
243 Bors, David JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:49.7 28:58.7 241
244 Barrett, Matthew SO-2 Scranton 5:49.9 28:59.3 242
245 Pressler, Eric JR-3 Susquehanna 5:50.1 29:00.5 243
246 Duncklee, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:50.4 29:01.9 244
247 Ebersole, Levi SO-2 Geneva 5:50.6 29:03.1 245
248 McDaid, James FR-1 Ursinus 5:50.7 29:03.5 246
249 Snider, Jonathan JR-3 Cairn 5:50.8 29:03.7 247
250 Shaw, Mike FR-1 Geneva 5:51.0 29:05.0 248
251 Houser, Matthew FR-1 Wilkes 5:51.8 29:09.1 249
252 Smith, Ben SO-2 Moravian 5:51.8 29:09.2 250
253 McPhaul, Thomas JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:52.2 29:11.2 251
254 Lewis, Justin FR-1 Waynesburg 5:52.3 29:11.6 252
255 Dumonchelle, Brady JR-3 Frostburg State 5:53.3 29:16.4 253
256 Cope, Jonathan SO-2 Ursinus 5:53.8 29:18.7 254
257 Bialek, Thomas SR-4 Alvernia 5:54.3 29:21.3 255
258 Giglio, Joe FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:55.7 29:28.3 256
259 Cappelli, Michael FR-1 Waynesburg 5:55.8 29:28.9 257
260 Miller, Jacob SR-4 Lycoming 5:56.3 29:31.1 258
261 Thorne, Trent SR-4 Albright 5:56.5 29:32.5  
262 Hamilton, Robert FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:56.8 29:33.6 259
263 Miller, Tyler SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 5:56.8 29:33.8 260
264 Vennochi III, Thomas SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 5:56.8 29:33.9  
265 Higginbotham, Jason FR-1 Goucher 5:57.1 29:35.2  
266 Simmons, Justin SR-4 Waynesburg 5:57.6 29:38.0 261
267 Weber, Ryan FR-1 Wilkes 5:57.9 29:39.5 262
268 Blackley, Will SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:58.6 29:42.7 263
269 Basile, Stephen SO-2 Cairn 5:58.8 29:43.7 264
270 Makimoto, Edgar SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 5:59.0 29:44.9  
271 Singhel, Kevin FR-1 Wilkes 5:59.6 29:47.9 265
272 Panagakos, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 5:59.9 29:49.3 266
273 Sebastianelli, Alan FR-1 Wilkes 6:00.4 29:51.6 267
274 DeFlavis, Matthew SR-4 Cairn 6:00.6 29:52.9 268
275 McElhaney, Christian JR-3 Thiel 6:01.0 29:54.7 269
276 Sorge, Brandon FR-1 Susquehanna 6:02.8 30:03.4 270
277 Kearney, Andrew SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:02.8 30:03.5 271
278 Brenner, Clay FR-1 Lancaster Bible 6:03.6 30:07.5 272
279 Ward, Marcus SO-2 Keystone 6:04.7 30:13.3 273
280 Graybill, William FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:05.1 30:15.2 274
281 Hagmann, Jakob FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:06.0 30:19.3 275
282 Marvin, Ryan FR-1 Marywood 6:06.6 30:22.6 276
283 Nguyen, Tim FR-1 Eastern 6:07.3 30:25.9 277
284 Wait, James FR-1 Lycoming 6:07.3 30:25.9 278
285 Vergara, Gustavo FR-1 Lycoming 6:07.3 30:26.1 279
286 Crouse, Kyle SR-4 McDaniel 6:07.4 30:26.5 280
287 Haines, Richard SO-2 Lancaster Bible 6:07.6 30:27.3 281
288 Sennett, Andrew SO-2 Cabrini 6:08.3 30:30.8 282
289 Arrigoni, Trevor JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6:09.3 30:36.0 283
290 McNaire, Tyler FR-1 Lancaster Bible 6:09.8 30:38.3 284
291 Walter, Justin SO-2 Thiel 6:09.8 30:38.6 285
292 Barrett, Tyler FR-1 Alvernia 6:11.2 30:45.2 286
293 Willis, Kadeem SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6:12.3 30:50.6  
294 Schell, Kendrick JR-3 Wilkes 6:12.5 30:51.9 287
295 Casey, Eric SO-2 Thiel 6:14.3 31:00.6 288
296 Daroowalla, Cyrus SO-2 McDaniel 6:14.7 31:02.7 289
297 Martuscelli, Andrew SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:15.8 31:08.3 290
298 Rivera, Armani FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:16.0 31:09.0 291
299 Whitesell, Reese SO-2 Hood 6:16.0 31:09.3 292
300 Nadler, Joel FR-1 Goucher 6:16.6 31:12.3  
301 French, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:17.3 31:15.9 293
302 DeLuzio, Justin SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:17.4 31:16.0 294
303 Ingrum, Joseph JR-3 Lycoming 6:18.0 31:19.1 295
304 Zamora, Rafael SR-4 Hood 6:18.1 31:19.9 296
305 Staats, Stephen JR-3 Thiel 6:18.4 31:21.3 297
306 Carson, Dylan JR-3 Rosemont 6:19.0 31:24.0 298
307 Crozier, John FR-1 Rosemont 6:19.1 31:24.5 299
308 Conrad, Jacob FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:19.1 31:24.7 300
309 Hamilton, Thomas JR-3 Arcadia 6:20.3 31:30.7 301
310 Debow, Zach FR-1 Cabrini 6:20.8 31:33.0 302
311 Mokris, Aidan FR-1 Rosemont 6:21.9 31:38.7 303
312 Prouse, Ethan SR-4 Lancaster Bible 6:23.5 31:46.4 304
313 Strausser, Benjamin SO-2 Alvernia 6:24.1 31:49.4 305
314 Dion, Andrew SO-2 Lycoming 6:24.3 31:50.3 306
315 Sanchez, Mihai FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:27.5 32:06.4 307
316 Lawson, Andre FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:28.7 32:12.6 308
317 Mundis, Scott FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6:28.8 32:12.9  
318 Rivera, Daniel SR-4 Arcadia 6:29.0 32:14.0 309
319 Peck, Zachary SO-2 Hood 6:29.3 32:15.4 310
320 Joseph, Lance SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:29.5 32:16.6 311
321 Montalvo, Jaime JR-3 Thiel 6:31.1 32:24.3 312
322 Keys, Donald SR-4 Lycoming 6:31.9 32:28.4 313
323 Pacifico, Joe SR-4 Cabrini 6:35.4 32:45.9 314
324 Smeltzer, Jacob FR-1 Marywood 6:36.0 32:48.9 315
325 Scott, Maurice SR-4 Arcadia 6:38.6 33:01.7 316
326 Stevens, Alexander SR-4 Hood 6:40.1 33:09.3 317
327 Terracciano, John FR-1 Marywood 6:41.7 33:17.1 318
328 Joseph, Carl SO-2 Keystone 6:42.2 33:19.4 319
329 Hartley, Joe SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:43.4 33:25.7 320
330 Henriquez, Brandon SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:43.6 33:26.5 321
331 Richardson, Nicholas JR-3 Immaculata 6:46.1 33:38.8 322
332 Marino, Brett SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:47.3 33:44.7 323
333 Farnham, Ryan SO-2 Lancaster Bible 6:47.3 33:45.0 324
334 Colapietro, James SO-2 Keystone 6:50.6 34:01.5 325
335 Bowman, Christian SR-4 Albright 7:01.3 34:54.5  
336 Rhodes, Drew FR-1 Cabrini 7:09.0 35:32.7 326
337 Reyes, Luis FR-1 Cabrini 7:09.1 35:33.1 327
338 Jones, Brandon SO-2 Rosemont 7:12.3 35:49.2 328
339 Rowles, Dylan FR-1 Cairn 7:13.9 35:57.1 329
340 Blake, Kevin JR-3 Cabrini 7:16.0 36:07.7 330
341 Zitzman, Damien JR-3 Rosemont 7:19.5 36:25.2 331
342 Strum, David SR-4 Keystone 7:21.0 36:32.7 332
343 Wamsher, Michael SO-2 Immaculata 7:24.4 36:49.4 333
344 Boothman, Brendan FR-1 Immaculata 7:25.3 36:54.0 334
345 Inoa, Kevin SR-4 Arcadia 7:29.2 37:13.4 335
346 Bernier, Chase FR-1 Immaculata 7:29.4 37:14.3 336
347 Maniocha, Christopher JR-3 Hood 7:31.7 37:25.6 337
348 Mihalchik, John FR-1 Keystone 7:35.4 37:44.3 338
349 Azzaro, Matthew JR-3 Albright 7:47.7 38:45.1  
350 Sherrod, Royce FR-1 Chatham 8:15.6 41:03.8  
351 Ericsson, Daniel SO-2 Immaculata 9:26.0 46:53.8 339
Women's 6000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:04 21:48 38 1 6 7 8 16 22 26
2 1:52:37 22:31 120 3 17 27 28 45 53 85
3 1:52:54 22:34 126 14 21 24 31 36 38 47
4 1:52:59 22:35 131 5 18 25 32 51 129 175
5 1:54:07 22:49 161 15 29 35 39 43 62 86
6 1:54:07 22:49 176 9 12 44 55 56 64 72
7 1:54:42 22:56 225 2 11 23 87 102 112 197
8 1:56:23 23:16 250 19 42 50 58 81 104 147
9 1:57:05 23:25 284 33 37 61 73 80 136 139
10 1:58:01 23:36 347 13 65 77 92 100 117 150
11 1:58:46 23:45 349 48 52 68 90 91 103 132
12 1:58:58 23:47 383 20 54 98 105 106 113 142
13 1:59:28 23:53 409 34 67 79 94 135 160 183
14 1:59:48 23:57 419 59 66 74 93 127 140 146
15 1:59:03 23:48 425 4 75 88 121 137 143 221
16 2:00:10 24:02 454 30 76 95 119 134 138 144
17 2:01:08 24:13 484 49 97 109 114 115 155 190
18 2:02:05 24:25 562 60 83 99 154 166 174 185
19 2:02:53 24:34 602 78 89 130 152 153 182 189
20 2:02:50 24:34 611 70 107 123 148 163 212 241
21 2:03:45 24:45 632 41 46 122 159 264 274 300
22 2:03:50 24:46 663 110 111 116 157 169 177 229
23 2:05:07 25:01 749 84 120 158 187 200 270 285
24 2:05:07 25:01 756 96 128 167 173 192 196 261
25 2:05:20 25:04 775 69 151 170 178 207 240 244
26 2:06:15 25:15 818 40 108 208 226 236 280 281
27 2:06:35 25:19 831 71 124 171 218 247 287 293
28 2:06:39 25:19 855 57 176 179 216 227 234 250
29 2:07:04 25:24 886 156 162 181 193 194 199 231
30 2:07:35 25:31 916 131 180 195 201 209 220 249
31 2:08:29 25:41 919 82 165 188 213 271 290 311
32 2:07:49 25:33 925 101 191 204 214 215 265  
33 2:08:58 25:47 965 118 149 211 235 252    
34 2:10:19 26:03 1007 10 206 246 266 279 288 309
35 2:10:14 26:02 1029 125 172 230 245 257 262 298
36 2:11:02 26:12 1051 141 184 202 256 268 275  
37 2:12:02 26:24 1108 164 198 219 251 276 289 292
38 2:12:25 26:29 1147 203 210 222 253 259 284 306
39 2:14:54 26:58 1182 145 217 224 294 302    
40 2:13:35 26:43 1195 205 225 248 254 263 273 296
41 2:14:51 26:58 1206 161 237 238 269 301    
42 2:14:19 26:51 1208 186 242 243 260 277 282 286
43 2:23:37 28:43 1238 126 168 307 314 323    
44 2:28:20 29:40 1261 63 232 319 320 327    
45 2:23:09 28:37 1265 133 233 272 295 332 338  
46 2:35:18 31:03 1414 223 228 299 329 335 339  
47 2:22:37 28:31 1421 258 267 278 308 310 313 318
48 2:31:23 30:16 1496 255 291 304 315 331 336  
49 2:31:11 30:14 1526 283 297 303 321 322 333  
50 2:40:44 32:08 1536 239 312 325 326 334    
51 2:39:39 31:55 1590 305 316 317 324 328 330 337
Women's 6000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:41.1 21:11.7 1
2 Brockett, Meg SR-4 Moravian 5:48.0 21:37.6 2
3 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 5:49.6 21:43.5 3
4 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:49.9 21:44.7 4
5 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 5:51.1 21:48.9 5
6 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:51.7 21:51.2 6
7 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:52.3 21:53.6 7
8 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:53.1 21:56.6 8
9 Latimer, Emily JR-3 Waynesburg 5:53.5 21:57.9 9
10 Jones, Morgan SO-2 Wilkes 5:53.8 21:59.1 10
11 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 5:54.1 22:00.3 11
12 Latimer, Katie SR-4 Waynesburg 5:54.3 22:01.0 12
13 Alavilli, Aparna JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:54.3 22:01.0 13
14 Quinto, Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:54.9 22:03.1 14
15 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 5:55.9 22:07.0 15
16 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:57.0 22:11.2 16
17 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 5:57.4 22:12.5 17
18 Driscoll, Meaghan SO-2 DeSales 5:59.2 22:19.3 18
19 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 5:59.8 22:21.7 19
20 Hilfrank, Elizabeth JR-3 Gettysburg 6:01.5 22:27.8 20
21 McNamee, Brenna JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:01.8 22:28.8 21
22 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:04.0 22:37.1 22
23 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 6:04.1 22:37.6 23
24 Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:04.3 22:38.3 24
25 Biondo, Angelina SO-2 DeSales 6:04.4 22:38.7 25
26 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:04.4 22:38.8 26
27 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 6:05.5 22:42.7 27
28 Ionescu, Lucile SO-2 Dickinson 6:05.6 22:43.1 28
29 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 6:05.9 22:44.2 29
30 Kaschak, Amy SR-4 Susquehanna 6:06.6 22:47.0 30
31 Anderson, Maria JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:06.8 22:47.5 31
32 Dauer, Beth JR-3 DeSales 6:07.2 22:49.2 32
33 Cannon, Kathleen SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:07.4 22:49.8 33
34 Keiper, Lydia SR-4 Grove City 6:08.3 22:53.3 34
35 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 6:08.9 22:55.3 35
36 Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:09.2 22:56.6 36
37 DelViscio, Jessica SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:09.2 22:56.6 37
38 Wedekind, Elizabeth SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:11.3 23:04.5 38
39 Wade, Sarah JR-3 Haverford 6:12.6 23:09.3 39
40 Galligan, Grace FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:12.8 23:10.0 40
41 Zack, Kierra SO-2 Eastern 6:12.9 23:10.5 41
42 Wei, Tess SR-4 Swarthmore 6:13.0 23:10.9 42
43 Doroshow, Abigail FR-1 Haverford 6:13.1 23:11.3 43
44 Gerber, Julie JR-3 Waynesburg 6:14.1 23:14.9 44
45 Horowitz, Kelsey JR-3 Dickinson 6:14.5 23:16.3 45
46 Bernotas, Megan FR-1 Eastern 6:15.5 23:20.0 46
47 Kernan, Colleen SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:15.7 23:20.7 47
48 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 6:15.7 23:21.0 48
49 Schwartz, Alison JR-3 Salisbury 6:15.8 23:21.2 49
50 Bukharin, Irina JR-3 Swarthmore 6:16.3 23:23.0 50
51 Downing, Katie SR-4 DeSales 6:16.4 23:23.5 51
52 Killmon, Bethany SR-4 Misericordia 6:16.8 23:24.9 52
53 Cassidy, Tessa FR-1 Dickinson 6:16.8 23:25.1 53
54 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 6:17.2 23:26.6 54
55 Simonton, Teghan SO-2 Waynesburg 6:17.3 23:26.6 55
56 Loch, Elinore JR-3 Waynesburg 6:17.3 23:27.0 56
57 Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:17.5 23:27.7 57
58 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 6:17.7 23:28.3 58
59 Rogers, Alissa SR-4 Messiah 6:18.2 23:30.1 59
60 Spicer , Shae SR-4 Widener 6:18.4 23:30.8 60
61 Dillman, Alicia SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:18.9 23:32.7 61
62 Cavanaugh, Mary JR-3 Haverford 6:19.3 23:34.4 62
63 Lehnert, Kathrin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:20.3 23:37.9 63
64 Thompson, Katie FR-1 Waynesburg 6:20.3 23:38.1 64
65 Reilly, Kathryn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:20.4 23:38.3 65
66 Weaver, Leanne FR-1 Messiah 6:20.5 23:38.9 66
67 Martin, Rachel SO-2 Grove City 6:21.0 23:40.6 67
68 Federinko, Emma JR-3 Misericordia 6:21.6 23:42.8 68
69 Hoffman, Patricia SR-4 Scranton 6:21.8 23:43.5 69
70 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 6:21.9 23:43.9 70
71 Johnson, Tara FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:22.1 23:44.7 71
72 Marchetti, Angela JR-3 Waynesburg 6:22.6 23:46.7 72
73 Wandzilak, Kristi FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:22.9 23:47.5 73
74 Ross, Natalie SR-4 Messiah 6:23.2 23:48.8 74
75 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:23.5 23:49.8 75
76 Wark, Summer SR-4 Thiel 6:23.6 23:50.4  
77 Stauffer, Hannah SO-2 Susquehanna 6:23.9 23:51.6 76
78 Patel, Priya SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:24.9 23:55.1 77
79 Kurek, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:25.3 23:56.6 78
80 Hoffman, Heidi FR-1 Grove City 6:25.8 23:58.6 79
81 DeBruin, Alayna SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:25.9 23:59.0 80
82 McLaughlin, Natalie SR-4 Swarthmore 6:26.2 23:59.8 81
83 Long, Kaylee FR-1 Lycoming 6:26.4 24:00.6 82
84 Gelb, Blair JR-3 Widener 6:26.7 24:02.0 83
85 Bennett, Katie FR-1 Marywood 6:26.8 24:02.3 84
86 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 6:27.0 24:03.1 85
87 Love, Alison JR-3 Haverford 6:27.5 24:04.7 86
88 Burgoyne, Jane FR-1 Moravian 6:28.1 24:07.1 87
89 Zouras, Santina FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:28.3 24:07.8 88
90 Mowrey, Kate FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:28.3 24:07.8 89
91 Hartz, Meredith SO-2 Misericordia 6:28.3 24:08.0 90
92 Viti, Amy SR-4 Misericordia 6:28.9 24:10.1 91
93 Reolfi, Rachel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:29.2 24:11.0 92
94 Springer, Catherine SR-4 Messiah 6:29.3 24:11.6 93
95 Bauman, Maggie SO-2 Grove City 6:29.4 24:12.1 94
96 Tailor, Seema JR-3 Susquehanna 6:29.5 24:12.4 95
97 Czapski, Margaret JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:29.7 24:13.1 96
98 Potter, Abby FR-1 Salisbury 6:30.3 24:15.2 97
99 Hoagland, Margot SO-2 Gettysburg 6:30.4 24:15.5 98
100 Cardone , Sarah SO-2 Widener 6:30.4 24:15.8 99
101 Essabhoy, Shaheen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:30.5 24:15.9 100
102 Camerlo, Morgan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:30.7 24:16.9 101
103 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 6:31.5 24:19.8 102
104 Kleier, Natalie FR-1 Thomas More 6:31.8 24:20.7  
105 Madigan, Emily FR-1 Misericordia 6:32.4 24:23.2 103
106 Gutow, Hannah FR-1 Swarthmore 6:32.6 24:23.8 104
107 Porter, Gwen SR-4 Gettysburg 6:32.7 24:24.3 105
108 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 6:32.8 24:24.5 106
109 Kopera, Allyson JR-3 Juniata 6:32.9 24:25.1 107
110 Williams, Bernadette FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:33.2 24:26.2 108
111 Halloran, Fiona SO-2 Salisbury 6:33.5 24:27.2 109
112 Crissman, Riley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:33.7 24:27.9 110
113 Plazony, Caitlin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:33.7 24:28.1 111
114 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 6:33.8 24:28.3 112
115 Karkuff, Eva SR-4 Gettysburg 6:34.3 24:30.2 113
116 Sturm, Christine FR-1 Salisbury 6:34.8 24:32.2 114
117 Lane, Jessica JR-3 Salisbury 6:34.9 24:32.5 115
118 Hancock, Katelyn SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:35.0 24:32.7 116
119 Farney, Rhiannon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:35.2 24:33.6 117
120 Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 6:35.6 24:34.9 118
121 Daley, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 6:35.7 24:35.6 119
122 Cole, Kelby JR-3 Marywood 6:35.9 24:36.0 120
123 McCarty, Kimberly SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:35.9 24:36.3 121
124 Carvell, Jordan FR-1 Eastern 6:36.1 24:36.8 122
125 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 6:36.4 24:37.9 123
126 Evangelista, Alexandra SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:36.5 24:38.3 124
127 Kelly, Jenna FR-1 Ursinus 6:36.5 24:38.4 125
128 Harris, Jayla SO-2 Hood 6:36.6 24:38.9 126
129 Dearstyne, Katherine FR-1 Messiah 6:36.8 24:39.6 127
130 Valotta, Gina SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:37.0 24:40.4 128
131 Kiesewetter, Briditte SR-4 DeSales 6:37.3 24:41.3 129
132 Decker, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:37.4 24:41.8 130
133 Adams, Grace JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:37.8 24:43.1 131
134 Pagano, Valerie JR-3 Misericordia 6:37.8 24:43.4 132
135 Dunn, Kellsey SO-2 Albright 6:37.9 24:43.7 133
136 Wright, Megan SR-4 Susquehanna 6:38.0 24:44.0 134
137 Kimpel, Madelyn FR-1 Grove City 6:38.0 24:44.2 135
138 Savage, Stephanie FR-1 York (Pa.) 6:38.2 24:44.7 136
139 Shemeluk, Erin JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:38.2 24:44.7 137
140 Reilly, Kailyn JR-3 Susquehanna 6:38.2 24:44.9 138
141 Fogelsanger, Kasey SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:38.5 24:45.8 139
142 Landis, Maddison FR-1 Messiah 6:39.0 24:47.8 140
143 Medwid, Taylor JR-3 Chatham 6:39.3 24:48.9  
144 McAninch, Payton FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:39.6 24:50.1 141
145 Wivell, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 6:39.8 24:50.8 142
146 Curtis, Alyssa FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:40.1 24:52.0 143
147 Reese, Erin FR-1 Susquehanna 6:40.2 24:52.1 144
148 Malpass, Julia JR-3 Alvernia 6:40.3 24:52.4 145
149 Cardone, Danielle SO-2 Messiah 6:40.4 24:53.0 146
150 Zeng, Xiaojing SO-2 Swarthmore 6:40.9 24:54.9 147
151 Stewart, Meaghen SO-2 Juniata 6:41.2 24:55.9 148
152 Odolla, Achol FR-1 Stevenson 6:42.2 24:59.6 149
153 Lindsey, Emmalyn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:42.4 25:00.6 150
154 Carr, Emily SO-2 Scranton 6:42.5 25:00.6 151
155 Rees, Brittany JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:43.3 25:03.7 152
156 Kramlik, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:43.4 25:04.0 153
157 Santangelo, Valerie SR-4 PSU-Abington 6:43.5 25:04.4  
158 Mayes, Madeline JR-3 Widener 6:43.5 25:04.6 154
159 Sniffen, Carly SO-2 Salisbury 6:43.7 25:05.4 155
160 Miller, Rebecca SR-4 Geneva 6:43.9 25:05.9 156
161 Ramsey, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:43.9 25:06.0 157
162 Juarez, Stephanie FR-1 Marywood 6:44.1 25:06.8 158
163 Boyles, Elainah FR-1 Eastern 6:44.3 25:07.5 159
164 Schmader, Abigail FR-1 Grove City 6:44.3 25:07.5 160
165 Hampson, Allyssa SR-4 Cairn 6:44.3 25:07.5 161
166 Blosser, Madelyn JR-3 Geneva 6:44.4 25:07.7 162
167 Kalil, Azia FR-1 Juniata 6:44.5 25:08.1 163
168 Thackston, Faith JR-3 Frostburg State 6:44.6 25:08.7 164
169 Wilson, Victoria SR-4 Lycoming 6:44.9 25:09.7 165
170 Eigenbrot, Samantha JR-3 Widener 6:45.6 25:12.2 166
171 Volna, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:45.6 25:12.5 167
172 Stetsyuk, Karina SR-4 Hood 6:46.5 25:15.7 168
173 Pell, Rachel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:46.6 25:15.9 169
174 Kaiser, Amy FR-1 Scranton 6:46.6 25:16.2 170
175 Albrecht, Morgan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:47.4 25:18.9 171
176 Engel, Riley SO-2 Ursinus 6:47.8 25:20.6 172
177 Brinker, Jessica FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:47.9 25:20.7 173
178 Englert, Brianna SR-4 Widener 6:48.5 25:23.2 174
179 Connell, Shannon SR-4 DeSales 6:48.7 25:24.0 175
180 Thangavelu, Chelsea SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:48.8 25:24.4 176
181 Sargent, Courtney SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:49.1 25:25.3 177
182 House, Elaine JR-3 Scranton 6:49.5 25:26.7 178
183 Powell, Campbell FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:49.5 25:26.8 179
184 grehlinger, abby JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:49.6 25:27.3 180
185 Simmons, Jennifer FR-1 Geneva 6:50.2 25:29.6 181
186 Lausch, Mackenzie SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:50.3 25:30.0 182
187 Yuse, Emily SO-2 Grove City 6:50.5 25:30.5 183
188 Lacey, Hannah FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:50.5 25:30.8 184
189 Conley , Marissa SR-4 Widener 6:50.8 25:31.7 185
190 Ruskin, Halcyon SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:51.5 25:34.4 186
191 Gallant, Josee SR-4 Marywood 6:51.8 25:35.4 187
192 Donovan, Sarah SR-4 Lycoming 6:52.0 25:36.2 188
193 Sitler, Rebecca SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:52.6 25:38.5 189
194 Nichols, Kate FR-1 Salisbury 6:52.8 25:39.3 190
195 Schrantz, Katie FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:53.1 25:40.3 191
196 Sawhney, Tori SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:53.1 25:40.4 192
197 Mansell, Hannah SO-2 Geneva 6:53.3 25:40.9 193
198 Jameson, Madelline FR-1 Geneva 6:53.3 25:41.0 194
199 Cadwell, Amelia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:53.8 25:42.9 195
200 Glatt, Rachel JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:54.0 25:43.7 196
201 Limbaugh, Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 6:54.2 25:44.3 197
202 Powell, Carinna SO-2 McDaniel 6:54.4 25:45.2  
203 Rose, Dana FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:54.6 25:45.9  
204 Gotte, Carol FR-1 Frostburg State 6:54.8 25:46.5 198
205 Lesser, Amy JR-3 Geneva 6:54.9 25:47.1 199
206 Latourette, Breanna SO-2 Marywood 6:55.0 25:47.2 200
207 Lane, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:55.1 25:47.6 201
208 Gutter, Angelica SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 6:55.5 25:49.1 202
209 Vicente, Leanne SR-4 Arcadia 6:55.7 25:49.8 203
210 Baierl, Paige JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6:56.2 25:51.9 204
211 D'Amico, Jacqueline JR-3 Immaculata 6:56.4 25:52.5 205
212 Rickard, Caroline FR-1 Wilkes 6:56.7 25:53.6 206
213 Hoffman, Kathryn SR-4 Scranton 6:56.7 25:53.8 207
214 McGrath, Rose SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:56.9 25:54.5 208
215 McCutcheon, Kathleen JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:57.0 25:54.9 209
216 Luthcke, Jacqueline SR-4 Arcadia 6:57.0 25:54.9 210
217 Mowris, Alexis SR-4 Thiel 6:57.1 25:55.4  
218 Sam, Mary SO-2 Stevenson 6:57.2 25:55.5 211
219 Chizmar, Chelsea SR-4 Juniata 6:57.5 25:56.7 212
220 Fritz, Rachel JR-3 Lycoming 6:57.6 25:56.9 213
221 Simpson, Megan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:58.0 25:58.4 214
222 Green, Julianna FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:58.6 26:00.7  
223 Bookamer, Goldie FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:58.9 26:01.8 215
224 Varnum, Haley SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:58.9 26:01.9 216
225 Alberghini, Alyssa FR-1 Alvernia 6:59.0 26:02.2 217
226 Weitz, Tara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:59.6 26:04.7 218
227 McCurry, Sarah FR-1 Frostburg State 6:59.8 26:05.2 219
228 Le, Nancy FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7:00.3 26:07.0 220
229 Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 7:00.4 26:07.4  
230 Ng, Stephanie FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:01.4 26:11.1 221
231 Christie, Sarah SR-4 Arcadia 7:01.5 26:11.5 222
232 Hauser, Amanda FR-1 PSU-Berks 7:01.6 26:12.0 223
233 Repetz, Veronica FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:02.2 26:14.3  
234 Lesneski, Alicia SR-4 Alvernia 7:02.8 26:16.4 224
235 Greene, Mackenzie SO-2 Immaculata 7:02.8 26:16.5 225
236 Reeves, Claire FR-1 PSU-Abington 7:03.2 26:18.0  
237 Penza, Angela SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:03.3 26:18.3 226
238 Williams, Emily FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:03.4 26:18.7 227
239 Smith, Mikaela FR-1 PSU-Berks 7:03.4 26:18.8 228
240 Worley, Rebecca FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:03.7 26:19.9 229
241 Manley, Alyson FR-1 Ursinus 7:04.0 26:20.8 230
242 Kennedy, Claire FR-1 Geneva 7:04.4 26:22.4 231
243 Worst, Ashley SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7:04.9 26:24.2 232
244 Ryal, Perrin SR-4 Albright 7:05.1 26:25.1 233
245 Maves, Sydney JR-3 Bryn Mawr 7:05.3 26:25.8 234
246 Holt, Anasseh FR-1 Stevenson 7:05.3 26:25.8 235
247 Schubilske, Lauren SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:05.5 26:26.4 236
248 Goldrich, Soliana JR-3 Goucher 7:05.7 26:27.4  
249 Mason, Sabrina-Rose JR-3 Cairn 7:05.9 26:27.9 237
250 Grosvenor, Kellie SR-4 Cairn 7:06.9 26:31.9 238
251 Psenick, Mikayla SO-2 Chatham 7:07.2 26:32.8  
252 Rehnert, Cassandra SO-2 Rosemont 7:07.4 26:33.5 239
253 Burns, Emily FR-1 Scranton 7:07.9 26:35.4 240
254 Herwig, Rebecca FR-1 Juniata 7:07.9 26:35.5 241
255 McCormick, Marisa SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:08.2 26:36.5 242
256 Jeffrey, Sarah FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:08.3 26:37.1 243
257 Glanz, Megan SO-2 PSU-Abington 7:08.8 26:38.8  
258 Ryan, Taylor SR-4 Scranton 7:08.8 26:38.8 244
259 Talerman, Lily JR-3 Ursinus 7:09.1 26:40.0 245
260 Smeltzer, Kyleigh FR-1 Wilkes 7:10.1 26:43.6 246
261 Akers, Logan SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 7:10.3 26:44.6  
262 Kozuch, Beverly SR-4 Thiel 7:10.4 26:44.7  
263 Bentkowski, Kristine SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:11.5 26:48.8 247
264 Cardie, Emily SO-2 Immaculata 7:11.6 26:49.5 248
265 Magliente, Lily FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7:12.3 26:51.9 249
266 Webb, Sophie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 7:14.2 26:59.1 250
267 Garrison, Michala FR-1 Frostburg State 7:14.3 26:59.4 251
268 Lohr, Claudia JR-3 Stevenson 7:15.3 27:03.1 252
269 McGrogan, Jennifer SR-4 Arcadia 7:15.8 27:04.8 253
270 Barrett, Paula JR-3 Immaculata 7:16.1 27:06.2 254
271 Mann, Amanda FR-1 Cedar Crest 7:17.3 27:10.6 255
272 Depp, Marygrace FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:17.5 27:11.4 256
273 Manto, Gabrielle SO-2 Ursinus 7:18.6 27:15.3 257
274 Zehall, Hannah SO-2 Lancaster Bible 7:19.4 27:18.5 258
275 Carocci, Nicole FR-1 Arcadia 7:21.0 27:24.3 259
276 Pasewics, Gemma FR-1 Cabrini 7:21.3 27:25.3  
277 Whiteman, Josephina SR-4 Thiel 7:21.7 27:27.0  
278 Chau, Nhu FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:21.8 27:27.4 260
279 Valore, Rochelle FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:22.1 27:28.4 261
280 Innes, Samantha SR-4 Ursinus 7:22.4 27:29.5 262
281 Golato, Celsey FR-1 Immaculata 7:22.7 27:30.6 263
282 Fordenbacher, Cara FR-1 Eastern 7:22.7 27:30.6 264
283 Keich, Erin SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7:23.9 27:35.0 265
284 Hillman, Carmen JR-3 Wilkes 7:24.7 27:38.3 266
285 Scheid, Andie SO-2 Lancaster Bible 7:24.9 27:38.9 267
286 Trauner, Olivia FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:25.4 27:40.7 268
287 Shirk, Gretchen SO-2 Cairn 7:26.1 27:43.2 269
288 Pohlod, Ellie JR-3 Marywood 7:26.4 27:44.6 270
289 Goulden, Amanda FR-1 Lycoming 7:26.7 27:45.7 271
290 Ng, Hei Tung FR-1 Albright 7:28.1 27:50.9 272
291 Brogan, Hannah SO-2 Goucher 7:28.3 27:51.6  
292 Macgregor, Caitlin JR-3 Immaculata 7:28.7 27:53.1 273
293 Myers, Pamela FR-1 Eastern 7:29.2 27:54.8 274
294 Sutherland, Brieanna FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:30.2 27:58.5 275
295 Jones, Jayla SO-2 Frostburg State 7:31.4 28:03.0 276
296 Simmons, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:31.7 28:04.3 277
297 Sabatani, Lydia FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7:31.8 28:04.6 278
298 Sitch, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wilkes 7:32.0 28:05.2 279
299 Kass, Suzie FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:33.4 28:10.6 280
300 Sullivan, Jennifer JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:33.4 28:10.6 281
301 Schoen, Alex SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:34.1 28:13.3 282
302 Delevan, Nicole JR-3 Keystone 7:34.8 28:15.9 283
303 DeForest, Shannon FR-1 Arcadia 7:35.5 28:18.3 284
304 Robishaw, Carissa JR-3 Marywood 7:35.7 28:19.0 285
305 Humphries, Grace SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:36.3 28:21.5 286
306 Sterner, Lauren FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:36.7 28:22.7 287
307 Teed, Moriah JR-3 Wilkes 7:37.1 28:24.4 288
308 Brown, Sidonie FR-1 Frostburg State 7:37.3 28:25.1 289
309 Smith, Lindsay JR-3 Lycoming 7:38.1 28:28.1 290
310 Sampson, Hali SR-4 Cedar Crest 7:39.7 28:33.9 291
311 Gittere, Samantha FR-1 Frostburg State 7:40.4 28:36.6 292
312 Lauver, Addison SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 7:40.5 28:37.0  
313 Longchamp, Gabrielle SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:41.1 28:39.3 293
314 Bennici, Marissa FR-1 Alvernia 7:41.7 28:41.6 294
315 LaBar, Victoria FR-1 Albright 7:41.8 28:42.0 295
316 Kaiser, Catherine FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7:42.0 28:42.8  
317 Grap, Mary Ellen JR-3 Immaculata 7:42.4 28:44.3 296
318 Palmer, Jonelle SR-4 Goucher 7:42.5 28:44.5  
319 Wood, Tameka JR-3 Keystone 7:45.1 28:54.2 297
320 Baker, Alicia SR-4 Ursinus 7:45.7 28:56.4 298
321 Bascome, Jordan FR-1 PSU-Berks 7:46.1 28:58.1 299
322 Koehler, Clarice SO-2 Eastern 7:46.2 28:58.4 300
323 Glen, Carli SO-2 Cairn 7:47.0 29:01.4 301
324 Blessington, Alanna SO-2 Alvernia 7:47.3 29:02.3 302
325 Shephard, Jill FR-1 McDaniel 7:50.0 29:12.3  
326 Jefferis, Alexa JR-3 Keystone 7:51.1 29:16.7 303
327 Bonser, Brittney SO-2 Cedar Crest 7:52.3 29:20.9 304
328 Lebherz, Jane SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.) 7:53.8 29:26.5 305
329 Monarski, Katya FR-1 Arcadia 7:54.5 29:29.3 306
330 Sly, Miranda JR-3 Hood 7:55.9 29:34.5 307
331 Swartzbaugh, Abigail SR-4 Lancaster Bible 7:56.8 29:37.9 308
332 Sutton, Kaitlin FR-1 Wilkes 7:57.7 29:41.4 309
333 Morrison, Mekayla SR-4 Lancaster Bible 8:02.1 29:57.5 310
334 Hollander, Edith FR-1 Goucher 8:05.0 30:08.4  
335 Reilly, Jordyn SR-4 Lycoming 8:06.2 30:12.8 311
336 Mulbah, Palar SO-2 Rosemont 8:06.9 30:15.4 312
337 Patterson, Mackenzie SO-2 Cabrini 8:15.4 30:47.3  
338 Stefano, Anna SR-4 Lancaster Bible 8:16.7 30:52.0 313
339 Giles, Krissy SR-4 Cabrini 8:17.7 30:55.7  
340 Christmas, Andrea JR-3 Hood 8:18.0 30:56.8 314
341 Cuth, Tiffany SO-2 Cedar Crest 8:21.0 31:08.0 315
342 Snyder, Cierra SO-2 Chatham 8:21.1 31:08.5  
343 Sanchez-Martinez, Adamary FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 8:21.3 31:09.3 316
344 Castelo, Micah JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 8:23.2 31:16.4 317
345 Buchanan, Mable FR-1 McDaniel 8:28.4 31:35.6  
346 Smith, Brianna SR-4 Lancaster Bible 8:33.6 31:55.2 318
347 Goudy, Gabrielle JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 8:37.9 32:11.2 319
348 Burns , Shelva SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 8:39.2 32:16.0 320
349 Mercanti, Megan JR-3 Keystone 8:40.2 32:19.7 321
350 Oyer, Megan SO-2 Keystone 8:41.6 32:24.7 322
351 Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 8:54.1 33:11.6 323
352 Sedlack, Kara SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.) 8:54.6 33:13.3 324
353 Olsen, Ava FR-1 Chatham 8:55.5 33:16.8  
354 Staquet, Patricia FR-1 Rosemont 8:57.0 33:22.2 325
355 Kirk, Moriah FR-1 Rosemont 8:59.2 33:30.5 326
356 Naples, Alexis SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 9:04.7 33:51.2 327
357 Moore, Charmaine SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9:06.6 33:58.1  
358 Wood, Megan SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.) 9:16.1 34:33.7 328
359 Hodgson, Rachel SO-2 PSU-Berks 9:19.4 34:45.7 329
360 Wise, Jasmine SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.) 9:22.9 34:59.0 330
361 Brecht, Amber FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9:24.9 35:06.4  
362 Replogle, Kirsten FR-1 Cedar Crest 9:25.9 35:10.2 331
363 Gutierrez, Casey SO-2 Albright 9:30.7 35:28.2 332
364 Keller, Kristy JR-3 Keystone 9:49.1 36:36.5 333
365 Wolfe, Abigail FR-1 Rosemont 9:56.1 37:02.6 334
366 Lightfoot Bottoms, Raisha FR-1 Cabrini 10:24.9 38:50.1  
367 Frison, Kayla FR-1 PSU-Berks 10:28.7 39:04.2 335
368 Connell, Amanda FR-1 Cedar Crest 10:48.7 40:18.9 336
369 Mazyck, Kayin FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 10:53.5 40:36.6 337
370 Walker, Paris FR-1 Albright 11:48.3 44:01.3 338
371 Nicholas, Alex FR-1 PSU-Berks 13:47.3 51:25.0 339