NCAA Division II East Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-05-16   Venue: Franklin Pierce - Rindge, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 10k Run CC Women 6k Run CC
Men 10k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:39:20 31:52 49 1 3 8 12 25 37 47
2 2:41:11 32:14 80 10 15 16 19 20 34 63
3 2:41:45 32:21 98 9 14 21 26 28 33 41
4 2:43:07 32:37 136 4 5 27 46 54 91 94
5 2:43:03 32:36 141 2 11 38 39 51 62 74
6 2:43:51 32:46 156 18 31 32 35 40 72 83
7 2:43:58 32:47 159 13 17 42 43 44 45 58
8 2:44:34 32:54 175 23 24 29 49 50 60 68
9 2:50:08 34:01 304 22 55 57 67 103 127 134
10 2:52:41 34:32 359 48 52 77 80 102 104 113
11 2:53:33 34:42 361 7 64 73 100 117 125  
12 2:53:06 34:37 370 65 70 75 76 84 85 88
13 2:55:47 35:09 406 6 81 89 107 123 128  
14 2:55:43 35:08 418 53 59 97 99 110 115 133
15 2:57:56 35:35 454 66 78 82 93 135 136  
16 2:58:15 35:39 458 36 79 101 105 137 142 152
17 2:58:34 35:42 460 30 87 111 114 118 119 131
18 2:58:03 35:36 465 56 96 98 106 109 138 141
19 2:59:24 35:52 483 61 86 95 112 129 144 150
20 3:04:39 36:55 559 69 92 122 130 146 151  
21 3:04:06 36:49 561 71 108 116 126 140    
22 3:11:03 38:12 646 90 124 139 145 148    
23 3:11:34 38:18 663 120 121 132 143 147 149 153
Men 10k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kipkosgei, Leakey SO-2 American Int'l 5:00.2 31:05.3 1
2 Hernando, Nacho SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 5:02.3 31:18.7 2
3 Byrne, Mitchell JR-3 American Int'l 5:05.4 31:37.6 3
4 Minors, Dage SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:07.0 31:47.5 4
5 Gilbride, Aidan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:07.4 31:50.1 5
6 Roginson, Kevin JR-3 Daemen 5:08.1 31:54.6 6
7 Fontal, Ken SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:08.8 31:59.2 7
8 Hume, Kemani JR-3 American Int'l 5:09.0 32:00.2 8
9 Chapski, Graham JR-3 Bentley 5:09.4 32:02.6 9
10 Dowd, Riley SO-2 Stonehill 5:10.1 32:06.9 10
11 McLaren, Tyler JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 5:10.4 32:09.0 11
12 Boatman, Jacob SO-2 American Int'l 5:10.5 32:09.8 12
13 Grady, Sean SR-4 Adelphi 5:10.6 32:10.4 13
14 Haas, Nik SR-4 Bentley 5:10.8 32:11.1 14
15 Demeule, Alex SO-2 Stonehill 5:11.4 32:14.8 15
16 Santo, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 5:11.4 32:15.2 16
17 Grady, Michael SO-2 Adelphi 5:11.5 32:15.6 17
18 Pease, Keith SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:11.6 32:16.5 18
19 Durkin, Michael FR-1 Stonehill 5:11.7 32:16.7 19
20 Murphy, James JR-3 Stonehill 5:11.9 32:18.1 20
21 Murphy, Cody SO-2 Bentley 5:12.1 32:19.5 21
22 Beney, Sean JR-3 Le Moyne 5:12.2 32:20.2 22
23 Gentile, Christian JR-3 Merrimack 5:12.7 32:23.2 23
24 Steinbrecher, Keith JR-3 Merrimack 5:13.2 32:26.2 24
25 Mehretu, Siem SO-2 American Int'l 5:13.5 32:28.3 25
26 Higgins, Seamus JR-3 Bentley 5:14.3 32:33.0 26
27 Smith, BJ SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:14.5 32:34.6 27
28 Alatalo, Erik SR-4 Bentley 5:15.3 32:39.4 28
29 Harris, Phil SR-4 Merrimack 5:16.1 32:44.3 29
30 Morgan, Rastafari SO-2 Saint Rose 5:16.2 32:44.9 30
31 Sims, Christopher FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:16.4 32:46.1 31
32 Watson, Matthew SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:16.9 32:49.2 32
33 Bolick, Tim SR-4 Bentley 5:17.2 32:51.4 33
34 Xelhua, Antonio SR-4 Stonehill 5:17.2 32:51.4 34
35 Casullo, Anthony SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:17.8 32:54.9 35
36 Cendo, Sergei SO-2 Philadelphia U. 5:17.9 32:55.7 36
37 Chirchir, John SR-4 American Int'l 5:18.3 32:58.1 37
38 Moreno, Michael FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:18.9 33:01.6 38
39 Tuttle, Andrew JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 5:19.1 33:03.0 39
40 Ottolini, Josiah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:19.4 33:04.7 40
41 Cadorette, Ryan JR-3 Bentley 5:19.4 33:05.1 41
42 Velasquez, Jose JR-3 Adelphi 5:20.2 33:09.9 42
43 Warders, Branden JR-3 Adelphi 5:20.3 33:10.7 43
44 Connelly, Gerard FR-1 Adelphi 5:20.5 33:11.8 44
45 Coccia, Anthony JR-3 Adelphi 5:20.9 33:14.3 45
46 Reddy, Jeff FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:21.2 33:16.2 46
47 Green, Nick SR-4 American Int'l 5:21.6 33:18.4 47
48 Guidicipietro, Robert FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:22.5 33:24.1 48
49 Curran, TJ SR-4 Merrimack 5:23.3 33:29.3 49
50 Coughlin, Niall JR-3 Merrimack 5:23.7 33:31.5 50
51 Wormald, Jacob SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 5:23.7 33:31.8 51
52 Gay, Jonathan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:24.0 33:33.7 52
53 Jeter, Kevin FR-1 St. Michael's 5:24.4 33:36.0 53
54 Gradijan, Martin JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:24.9 33:39.0 54
55 Taylor, Nick FR-1 Le Moyne 5:25.3 33:41.6 55
56 Secreti, Mike SR-4 Felician 5:25.6 33:43.3  
57 Michels, Brian SO-2 Molloy 5:27.0 33:51.9 56
58 Davitt, Chris FR-1 Le Moyne 5:27.1 33:52.4 57
59 Scott, Michael SR-4 Adelphi 5:27.1 33:52.9 58
60 Henry, James SR-4 St. Michael's 5:27.3 33:54.2 59
61 Wegman, James SR-4 Merrimack 5:27.4 33:54.3 60
62 Shannahan, Connor FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:27.9 33:57.5 61
63 Courtemanche, Adam FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:28.1 33:59.1 62
64 Southiere, Alex JR-3 Stonehill 5:28.3 34:00.3 63
65 Jeffries, Korey JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5:28.5 34:01.6 64
66 Fossas, Elijah JR-3 Assumption 5:29.7 34:08.9 65
67 Trador, Zachary SO-2 Nyack 5:30.1 34:11.1 66
68 Klein, Griffin SO-2 Le Moyne 5:30.6 34:14.5 67
69 Sava, John SO-2 Merrimack 5:31.0 34:16.7 68
70 Barton, Eric SR-4 Chestnut Hill 5:31.1 34:17.3 69
71 Flanagan, Ian JR-3 Assumption 5:31.3 34:18.7 70
72 Ruppel, Tom SR-4 NYIT 5:32.8 34:28.1 71
73 Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 5:33.0 34:29.2  
74 Shaffer, Justin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:33.6 34:33.4 72
75 Suero, Miguel SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 5:34.1 34:36.4 73
76 Burrill, Chris SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 5:34.7 34:39.7 74
77 Mardo, William FR-1 Assumption 5:35.1 34:42.7 75
78 Mongiat, Andrew SO-2 Assumption 5:36.0 34:48.2 76
79 Alves, Mark FR-1 New Haven 5:36.1 34:48.9  
80 Vazquez, Vincent JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.5 34:51.4 77
81 McGarvey, Tyler SR-4 LIU Post 5:36.9 34:53.4  
82 Trott, Thomas JR-3 Nyack 5:37.2 34:55.3 78
83 Fadale, Ethan SO-2 Philadelphia U. 5:37.2 34:55.3 79
84 Linares, Jamer SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:37.3 34:56.0 80
85 Bodnar, Joshua FR-1 Daemen 5:37.9 34:59.8 81
86 Girard, Joseph SO-2 Nyack 5:37.9 35:00.1 82
87 Bellomo, Aaron SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:38.7 35:04.9 83
88 Durand, Zachary FR-1 Assumption 5:39.3 35:08.7 84
89 Cardoza, Ryan FR-1 Assumption 5:39.4 35:08.9 85
90 Mann, Tyler SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:39.5 35:09.6 86
91 Lee, Nicholas FR-1 Saint Rose 5:39.9 35:12.2 87
92 Francisco, Andre SO-2 Felician 5:40.1 35:13.3  
93 Geromini, Jonathan JR-3 Assumption 5:40.5 35:16.0 88
94 Cordulla, Nigel SR-4 Daemen 5:41.5 35:22.4 89
95 DURKIN, FRANK FR-1 Caldwell 5:41.8 35:24.1 90
96 John, Walker FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:42.0 35:25.2 91
97 Morris, Aaron FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5:42.8 35:30.0 92
98 Gacik, Mateusz SR-4 Nyack 5:42.9 35:30.9 93
99 Hayes, Tyler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:43.0 35:31.6 94
100 Shuster, Seth JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:43.7 35:35.9 95
101 Finnegan, James FR-1 Molloy 5:45.0 35:44.1 96
102 Turbush, Brandon FR-1 New Haven 5:45.5 35:47.2  
103 La Liberte, Torin SR-4 St. Michael's 5:45.7 35:48.3 97
104 Healy, Matthew FR-1 Molloy 5:45.8 35:48.9 98
105 Baird, David SO-2 St. Michael's 5:46.5 35:53.4 99
106 Brady, Logan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:46.6 35:53.7 100
107 Samalonis, Zachary FR-1 Philadelphia U. 5:46.8 35:55.3 101
108 Zicchino, Campbell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.0 35:56.1 102
109 Gioe, Ryan JR-3 LIU Post 5:47.2 35:57.6  
110 Battaglia, Dom FR-1 Le Moyne 5:47.5 35:59.7 103
111 Gasser, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.8 36:01.1 104
112 Quann, Adam FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:47.9 36:01.7  
113 Wong, Jake JR-3 Philadelphia U. 5:48.3 36:04.5 105
114 Barbaro, Stephen FR-1 Molloy 5:49.4 36:11.5 106
115 Poole, Timothy SO-2 Daemen 5:49.8 36:13.6 107
116 Elien, Vichinsky SR-4 NYIT 5:50.3 36:17.1 108
117 Pakalnis, Adam SO-2 St. Anselm 5:51.5 36:24.3  
118 Reddy, Michael FR-1 New Haven 5:51.7 36:25.9  
119 Martensen, Shane SR-4 Molloy 5:52.1 36:27.8 109
120 Logue, Matthew SO-2 St. Michael's 5:52.7 36:32.0 110
121 Rueda, Victor JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 5:53.2 36:34.8  
122 Ireland, Evan FR-1 Saint Rose 5:54.5 36:42.8 111
123 Edgar, Mathew SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:54.9 36:45.7 112
124 Labbe, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:55.1 36:46.9 113
125 Galasso, Anthony FR-1 St. Anselm 5:55.1 36:47.0  
126 Drapeau, Trevor JR-3 Saint Rose 5:55.7 36:50.6 114
127 DeCosta, Timothy FR-1 St. Michael's 5:57.0 36:58.6 115
128 Mack, Tyler SR-4 NYIT 5:57.2 36:59.5 116
129 Suero, Manuel SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 5:57.7 37:03.0 117
130 Chipalo, Edson SO-2 Saint Rose 5:57.9 37:04.4 118
131 Petrucci, Jesse SR-4 Saint Rose 5:58.2 37:05.8 119
132 Citardi, Daniel JR-3 Pace 5:58.3 37:06.5 120
133 Farris, Nick JR-3 Pace 5:58.4 37:07.3 121
134 Lynch, Alex FR-1 Chestnut Hill 5:58.6 37:08.2 122
135 VanDeMortel, Matthew SR-4 Daemen 6:00.0 37:16.9 123
136 Calixto, Nicholas JR-3 Caldwell 6:00.5 37:20.3 124
137 Panza, Zach FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 6:01.2 37:24.7 125
138 Lides, Devon JR-3 NYIT 6:03.8 37:40.7 126
139 Homeyer, Ryan SO-2 Le Moyne 6:04.2 37:43.2 127
140 Capestrani, Michael SR-4 Daemen 6:06.2 37:55.5 128
141 Grandpre, Luke SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6:06.2 37:55.9 129
142 Angle, Hunter FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:06.5 37:57.5 130
143 Hitrick, Alex FR-1 Saint Rose 6:06.9 38:00.0 131
144 Pisano, Nick JR-3 Pace 6:07.4 38:03.4 132
145 Putnam, Cody SR-4 St. Michael's 6:08.8 38:11.6 133
146 Skakal, Nicholas FR-1 Le Moyne 6:09.1 38:13.8 134
147 Kirwa, Danson SO-2 Nyack 6:10.0 38:19.3 135
148 Kiprop, Kelvin SO-2 Nyack 6:10.8 38:24.4 136
149 Griffin, Charles FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:11.0 38:25.3 137
150 Browne, Carey SO-2 Molloy 6:11.6 38:29.4 138
151 Villalta, Kevin JR-3 Caldwell 6:11.9 38:30.9 139
152 Bishara, Bishoy JR-3 NYIT 6:13.6 38:41.8 140
153 Stankiewicz, Brian SR-4 St. Anselm 6:14.6 38:47.9  
154 Gallagher, Liam JR-3 Molloy 6:15.2 38:51.4 141
155 Dawson, Greg FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:15.3 38:52.1 142
156 Harris, Richard FR-1 Pace 6:17.1 39:03.6 143
157 Centoni, Michael FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:17.7 39:07.4 144
158 Stap, Timothy SO-2 St. Anselm 6:19.3 39:16.9  
159 HARRISON, DAVID FR-1 Caldwell 6:20.0 39:21.4 145
160 Calderon, Adrian SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:24.0 39:46.2 146
161 Gillespie, Connor SR-4 Felician 6:26.9 40:04.4  
162 Porretta, Nick SR-4 Pace 6:28.4 40:13.7 147
163 Liriano, Pedro SO-2 Caldwell 6:30.5 40:26.8 148
164 Allen, Lee SR-4 Pace 6:31.3 40:31.9 149
165 Chaudhry, Haroon FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:37.5 41:10.3 150
166 Johnson, Robert SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:38.0 41:13.1 151
167 Fleming, Shane SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:49.7 42:25.8 152
168 D'Antoni, Nick JR-3 Pace 6:51.4 42:36.5 153
169 Whaley, Mark FR-1 Felician 6:57.4 43:14.1  
Women 6k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:00 22:00 48 1 9 11 13 14 17 18
2 1:53:00 22:36 90 5 7 20 26 32 33 75
3 1:53:45 22:45 113 3 21 25 29 35 57 124
4 1:55:34 23:06 159 8 28 40 41 42 76 84
5 1:56:20 23:16 203 6 27 54 55 61 90 117
6 1:57:40 23:32 242 30 49 50 53 60 80 88
7 1:58:31 23:42 270 38 45 52 58 77 118 136
8 1:57:28 23:29 283 2 16 47 73 145 159 164
9 1:59:26 23:53 320 4 36 59 66 155 171  
10 1:59:48 23:57 320 23 24 68 96 109 135 166
11 1:59:59 23:59 326 39 43 74 78 92 100 111
12 1:59:58 23:59 330 22 44 81 86 97 104  
13 2:00:14 24:02 358 10 64 70 82 132 137 151
14 2:00:53 24:10 380 15 46 85 95 139 167  
15 2:01:29 24:17 391 48 51 72 106 114 149 177
16 2:02:12 24:26 419 56 69 93 98 103 128 147
17 2:02:38 24:31 435 34 87 94 105 115 123 153
18 2:03:21 24:40 475 12 101 108 110 144 150 157
19 2:04:57 24:59 524 65 79 99 140 141 154 169
20 2:05:17 25:03 536 89 91 112 113 131 138 161
21 2:06:05 25:13 543 71 83 102 119 168 183  
22 2:06:22 25:16 552 37 67 130 158 160 162  
23 2:08:40 25:44 581 31 120 121 133 176    
24 2:12:07 26:25 625 19 125 126 174 181 182 185
25 2:09:31 25:54 654 62 127 143 152 170 173  
26 2:10:01 26:00 694 107 134 142 146 165    
27 2:17:40 27:32 710 63 116 172 179 180 184 186
28 2:10:33 26:06 718 122 129 148 156 163 175 178
Women 6k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Borofski, Nicole SR-4 Stonehill 5:37.3 20:57.5 1
2 Jerotich, Pascaline SR-4 American Int'l 5:44.3 21:23.8 2
3 Valento, Elizabeth SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:47.2 21:34.6 3
4 Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 5:47.8 21:36.8  
5 Fitzpatrick, Natasha SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:50.1 21:45.4 4
6 Fitzgerald, Kendall FR-1 Post 5:53.5 21:58.1  
7 Pagliuca, Antonia JR-3 Assumption 5:54.6 22:02.0 5
8 Morena, Julia SR-4 Bentley 5:55.4 22:05.3 6
9 Fisher, Courtney JR-3 Assumption 5:55.5 22:05.5 7
10 Donahue, Mackenzie SR-4 Daemen 5:56.4 22:08.8 8
11 Buonfiglio, Alexandra SR-4 Stonehill 5:56.5 22:09.4 9
12 Lujan, Michelle SR-4 Saint Rose 5:56.7 22:09.9 10
13 Lastra, Anna FR-1 Stonehill 5:57.9 22:14.5 11
14 Conley, Shannon JR-3 St. Anselm 5:58.1 22:15.2 12
15 McAdams, Aisha SR-4 Stonehill 5:59.0 22:18.5 13
16 Cyr, Mackenzie SO-2 Stonehill 5:59.5 22:20.4 14
17 O'Hanlon, Laura SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 5:59.6 22:21.0 15
18 Dumas, Iman SR-4 American Int'l 6:00.1 22:22.5 16
19 Wayss, Danika FR-1 Stonehill 6:00.4 22:23.9 17
20 Hannon, Elizabeth SO-2 Stonehill 6:01.5 22:27.8 18
21 Jno-Charles, Mariah SO-2 Pace 6:03.0 22:33.6 19
22 Marson, Kialeigh FR-1 Assumption 6:04.8 22:40.4 20
23 Hutchinson, Rachel SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:06.9 22:48.0 21
24 Cudney, Jeanette JR-3 Le Moyne 6:08.3 22:53.4 22
25 Ventarola, Meaghan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:09.1 22:56.2 23
26 Torpey, Aida FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:09.3 22:56.8 24
27 Betts, Emily JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:09.7 22:58.5 25
28 Ryan, Jacqueline SO-2 Assumption 6:10.2 23:00.5 26
29 Fehskens, Paige FR-1 Bentley 6:11.0 23:03.2 27
30 Trabert, Amy JR-3 Daemen 6:11.3 23:04.3 28
31 Singh, Megha FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:11.5 23:05.2 29
32 Ferrara, Katherine FR-1 Merrimack 6:12.0 23:07.2 30
33 Jepleting, Irene FR-1 NYIT 6:12.3 23:08.3 31
34 Avard, Rachel SR-4 Assumption 6:13.4 23:12.2 32
35 Corbeil, Megan JR-3 Assumption 6:13.9 23:14.1 33
36 French, Abigail FR-1 St. Michael's 6:14.7 23:17.0 34
37 Widder, Makenzie SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:15.4 23:19.8 35
38 Gothers, Grace JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6:15.9 23:21.5 36
39 Maliborska, Nicole SO-2 New Haven 6:16.0 23:22.1 37
40 Frisbie, Victoria SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:16.5 23:24.0 38
41 Julian, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 6:16.7 23:24.5 39
42 Rice, Hannah SR-4 Daemen 6:17.0 23:25.5 40
43 Cheff, Ashley JR-3 Daemen 6:17.4 23:27.3 41
44 Zee, Rebekah JR-3 Daemen 6:17.9 23:29.2 42
45 Elarde, Nicole SR-4 Adelphi 6:18.0 23:29.3 43
46 Miller, Rachael SO-2 Le Moyne 6:18.1 23:29.8 44
47 Thies, Jessica SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:18.1 23:30.0 45
48 Couto, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 6:18.3 23:30.6 46
49 Chepyegon, Ivy SO-2 American Int'l 6:18.4 23:31.0 47
50 Handsaker, Jessica JR-3 Georgian Court 6:18.4 23:31.1 48
51 Gorton, Sophie SO-2 Merrimack 6:18.7 23:32.0 49
52 Foglietta, Tia SO-2 Merrimack 6:19.3 23:34.2 50
53 Montoya, Caylin SO-2 Georgian Court 6:20.1 23:37.1 51
54 Watson, Stephanie SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:20.5 23:38.6 52
55 Reardon, Kylie JR-3 Merrimack 6:20.6 23:39.1 53
56 Loughnane, Courtney JR-3 Bentley 6:20.9 23:40.1 54
57 Conroy, Ashlin SR-4 LIU Post 6:21.1 23:40.9  
58 Bartolotta, Marianne JR-3 Bentley 6:21.4 23:42.0 55
59 Cormier, Julia FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:21.5 23:42.5 56
60 Sgroi, Addison SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:21.8 23:43.6 57
61 Horan, Meghan FR-1 Philadelphia U. 6:22.2 23:45.2 58
62 Betts, Ashley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:22.9 23:47.8 59
63 Aalerud , Claire SR-4 Merrimack 6:23.1 23:48.4 60
64 Leach, Mary SR-4 Bentley 6:23.5 23:49.9 61
65 Thaler, Victoria JR-3 Caldwell 6:24.4 23:53.1 62
66 Roldan, Sabrina SR-4 Felician 6:25.2 23:56.3 63
67 Baker, Emily SR-4 Saint Rose 6:25.4 23:57.1 64
68 Moss, Gabrielle FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:26.7 24:01.7 65
69 Delaney, Meghan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6:27.0 24:02.9 66
70 Kiernan, Meghan SR-4 New Haven 6:27.3 24:04.2 67
71 O'Grady, Kaitlin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27.6 24:05.2 68
72 Zylak, Rebecca FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:27.9 24:06.5 69
73 Christy, Katie SO-2 Saint Rose 6:28.1 24:07.0 70
74 Nash, Ariana JR-3 Nyack 6:28.3 24:07.8 71
75 Vendetta, Hannah SO-2 Georgian Court 6:28.4 24:08.4 72
76 Fannon, Jennifer SO-2 American Int'l 6:28.8 24:09.6 73
77 Velez, Taylor SR-4 Adelphi 6:28.9 24:10.2 74
78 Amato, Sara SO-2 Assumption 6:29.3 24:11.4 75
79 Denton, Brittany SR-4 Daemen 6:29.4 24:11.9 76
80 Conway, Maddie JR-3 Philadelphia U. 6:30.0 24:14.0 77
81 Olsen, Catherine SO-2 Adelphi 6:30.1 24:14.7 78
82 Sauers, Elizabeth FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:30.4 24:15.7 79
83 Vaillancourt, Ariel FR-1 Merrimack 6:31.2 24:18.6 80
84 Clos, Siara FR-1 Le Moyne 6:31.6 24:20.3 81
85 Myers, Christine FR-1 Saint Rose 6:31.9 24:21.2 82
86 Frazer, Trisha SR-4 Nyack 6:32.0 24:21.6 83
87 Urbanek, Morgan SR-4 Daemen 6:32.2 24:22.5 84
88 Brand, Madison FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 6:32.8 24:24.6 85
89 Stagnita, Jillian FR-1 Le Moyne 6:34.1 24:29.4 86
90 Roush, Molly SR-4 St. Michael's 6:34.2 24:30.0 87
91 Mercado, Maddie JR-3 Merrimack 6:35.6 24:35.2 88
92 Vickers, Victoria SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 6:36.3 24:37.5 89
93 Coskren, Danielle SR-4 Bentley 6:36.6 24:38.9 90
94 Jones, Rachel JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 6:37.1 24:40.7 91
95 Saltos, Gabriela SO-2 Adelphi 6:37.1 24:40.8 92
96 Davies, Natalie JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:37.4 24:41.6 93
97 Bourgeois, Alison SR-4 St. Michael's 6:37.6 24:42.7 94
98 Dieterich, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 6:38.2 24:44.6 95
99 MacLeod, Rebecca FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38.3 24:45.3 96
100 Doctor, Elena SR-4 Le Moyne 6:38.5 24:46.0 97
101 Cassara, Alexa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6:39.2 24:48.5 98
102 Asay, Regan SO-2 U. of Sciences 6:39.5 24:49.6 99
103 Ritter, Stefani JR-3 Adelphi 6:39.9 24:51.1 100
104 Gendron, Liberty SO-2 St. Anselm 6:40.1 24:51.8 101
105 Jepkoech, Winnie SO-2 Nyack 6:40.1 24:52.0 102
106 Hart, Sarah SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:40.5 24:53.5 103
107 Sloan, Jordan FR-1 Le Moyne 6:41.5 24:57.1 104
108 Kopacz, Emily SO-2 St. Michael's 6:41.7 24:57.8 105
109 Jones, Kylie FR-1 Georgian Court 6:42.7 25:01.7 106
110 Martino, Emily FR-1 Molloy 6:43.5 25:04.4 107
111 Barrell, Anna SO-2 St. Anselm 6:43.5 25:04.7 108
112 Santa Teresa, Kara JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:43.7 25:05.2 109
113 Evans, Heather JR-3 St. Anselm 6:44.8 25:09.4 110
114 Delzell, Brianna SO-2 Adelphi 6:44.9 25:09.9 111
115 Brown, Gabrielle FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 6:45.0 25:10.2 112
116 Langan, Tara SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 6:45.2 25:10.7 113
117 Martone, Julia JR-3 Georgian Court 6:45.3 25:11.1 114
118 Mitiguy, Riley SO-2 St. Michael's 6:45.4 25:11.6 115
119 Rohsler, Kate SR-4 Felician 6:45.8 25:13.0 116
120 Burke, Kathryn SR-4 Bentley 6:46.2 25:14.5 117
121 Beckham, Kaitlyn SR-4 Philadelphia U. 6:46.2 25:14.6 118
122 Wilson, Danielle SR-4 Nyack 6:46.4 25:15.3 119
123 Jerotich, Sarah SR-4 NYIT 6:47.7 25:20.3 120
124 Ragab, Dina SR-4 NYIT 6:47.9 25:21.1 121
125 Lombard, Amy FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:48.2 25:22.1 122
126 Withers, Roxanne JR-3 St. Michael's 6:48.7 25:24.1 123
127 Durso, Emilee JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 6:48.8 25:24.2 124
128 Podgorski, Camryn FR-1 Pace 6:49.6 25:27.3 125
129 Controneo, Marissa JR-3 Pace 6:50.3 25:29.7 126
130 Dodson, Jordan JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6:51.4 25:34.1  
131 Knowles, Paiton FR-1 Caldwell 6:51.6 25:34.6 127
132 Tarr, Meghan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:52.1 25:36.5 128
133 Lopez, Raquel SO-2 Chestnut Hill 6:52.2 25:36.9 129
134 Mitchell, Kelsey FR-1 New Haven 6:52.6 25:38.5 130
135 Prettyman, Joelle SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:52.7 25:38.8 131
136 Bove, Alyssa FR-1 Saint Rose 6:52.9 25:39.5 132
137 Pierre, Melissa JR-3 NYIT 6:53.8 25:42.9 133
138 Monaco, Diana SO-2 Molloy 6:53.9 25:43.3 134
139 Khatib, Jumana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:54.2 25:44.6 135
140 Raup, Erin SO-2 Philadelphia U. 6:55.1 25:47.6 136
141 Melian, Amanda FR-1 Saint Rose 6:55.1 25:47.9 137
142 Czajkowski, Christine SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 6:56.3 25:52.4 138
143 Dennis, Ashley SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 6:56.5 25:53.1 139
144 Delorenzo, Olivia FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:56.8 25:54.1 140
145 Fraone, Jessica JR-3 U. of Sciences 6:57.4 25:56.4 141
146 Jamison, Tyra SR-4 Molloy 6:57.7 25:57.4 142
147 Barreto, Megan FR-1 Caldwell 6:58.4 26:00.0 143
148 Taylor, Allison FR-1 St. Anselm 6:58.6 26:00.7 144
149 Magni, Olivia FR-1 American Int'l 6:58.8 26:01.4 145
150 Martins, Gabriella SO-2 Molloy 6:59.5 26:04.3 146
151 Lindoe, Holly SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7:00.9 26:09.6 147
152 Hooven, Makenzie SO-2 Chestnut Hill 7:01.1 26:10.3 148
153 DiNapoli, Erica FR-1 Georgian Court 7:02.1 26:13.7 149
154 McLaughlin, Colleen SO-2 St. Anselm 7:02.5 26:15.5 150
155 Proper, Heidi SR-4 Saint Rose 7:03.4 26:18.8 151
156 Morreale, Lila JR-3 Caldwell 7:04.0 26:21.0 152
157 Snyder, Julia SR-4 St. Michael's 7:04.6 26:23.4 153
158 Houghton, Bridget JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:05.6 26:27.1 154
159 Chamberland, Anna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7:06.1 26:28.7 155
160 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily JR-3 Chestnut Hill 7:07.5 26:34.0 156
161 Meinertz, Emily SR-4 St. Anselm 7:07.9 26:35.6 157
162 Breslin, Erin JR-3 New Haven 7:08.0 26:35.9 158
163 Grimshaw, Kaitlyn FR-1 American Int'l 7:09.2 26:40.3 159
164 Morrisson, Madeline FR-1 New Haven 7:09.7 26:42.2 160
165 Kockott, Emily FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 7:11.0 26:47.0 161
166 DiNunzio, Lauren JR-3 New Haven 7:11.2 26:47.9 162
167 Heuwetter, Allison SO-2 Chestnut Hill 7:11.8 26:50.0 163
168 Keown, Jamie FR-1 American Int'l 7:17.1 27:09.9 164
169 Hubert, Nicole JR-3 Molloy 7:17.8 27:12.4 165
170 Carter, Grace FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19.3 27:17.9 166
171 Murphy, Alanna FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 7:21.0 27:24.2 167
172 Jerono, Bornes SO-2 Nyack 7:22.2 27:28.7 168
173 Frear, Samantha JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:22.9 27:31.6 169
174 Holmes, Markiah FR-1 Caldwell 7:26.0 27:42.9 170
175 Panepinto, Jaclyn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7:26.1 27:43.3 171
176 Gonzalez, Laura Valentina FR-1 Felician 7:28.8 27:53.3 172
177 Guida, Chiara SR-4 Caldwell 7:31.2 28:02.5 173
178 Franciosa, Alex JR-3 Pace 7:31.6 28:03.9 174
179 Bradley, Kelly FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:31.9 28:05.2 175
180 Ollero, Christi SO-2 Post 7:47.0 29:01.5  
181 Picini, Camili SR-4 NYIT 7:48.9 29:08.4 176
182 Kavoleff, Alexandra SR-4 Georgian Court 7:49.9 29:12.0 177
183 Charney, Sydney FR-1 Chestnut Hill 7:51.3 29:17.5 178
184 Monegro, Chantel FR-1 Felician 8:06.9 30:15.6 179
185 Murphy, Kelly JR-3 Felician 8:08.8 30:22.8 180
186 Blanco, Alexa JR-3 Pace 8:11.6 30:33.1 181
187 Cody, Shea FR-1 Pace 8:13.1 30:38.7 182
188 Chepkieng, Lydia SO-2 Nyack 8:34.2 31:57.5 183
189 Maldonado, Orquidea FR-1 Felician 8:47.5 32:46.9 184
190 Ives, Cailey FR-1 Pace 8:49.1 32:52.9 185
191 Ceide, Arshlene FR-1 Felician 9:25.6 35:09.0 186