Hood College Open Date: 10-15-16   Venue: Hood - Frederick, MD
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens 8k Womens 6k
Womens 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:58:49 23:45 21 1 2 3 6 9 10 13
2 2:08:59 25:47 112 4 21 24 29 34 40 52
3 2:09:58 25:59 117 17 22 25 26 27 41 42
4 2:11:48 26:21 145 19 30 31 32 33 43 48
5 2:13:23 26:40 158 11 20 35 39 53 55 56
6 2:17:08 27:25 180 5 8 36 64 67    
7 2:17:50 27:34 192 14 16 23 68 71    
8 2:16:44 27:20 194 18 37 44 45 50 60 61
9 2:19:07 27:49 205 7 12 49 65 72    
10 2:21:38 28:19 233 28 38 47 58 62 63  
11 2:29:15 29:51 280 15 57 59 73 76    
12 2:35:35 31:07 318 46 51 66 75 80    
13 2:51:13 34:14 364 54 69 78 81 82 84  
14 2:53:31 34:42 383 70 74 77 79 83 85 86
Womens 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Keiper, Lydia SR-4 Grove City 6:04 22:41 1
2 Martin, Rachel SO-2 Grove City 6:15 23:19 2
3 Hoffman, Heidi FR-1 Grove City 6:22 23:48 3
4 Rensel, Shelby FR-1 Reinhardt 6:29 24:14 4
5 Walker, Dominique SO-2 Harford CC 6:31 24:21  
6 Frame, Logan SO-2 Fairmont St 6:32 24:22 5
7 Bauman, Maggie SO-2 Grove City 6:32 24:22 6
8 Harris, Jayla SO-2 Hood 6:32 24:25 7
9 Butcher, Julianna FR-1 Fairmont St 6:36 24:38 8
10 Yuse, Emily SO-2 Grove City 6:36 24:39 9
11 Schmader, Abigail FR-1 Grove City 6:37 24:42 10
12 Thackston, Faith JR-3 Frostburg State 6:37 24:44 11
13 Stetsyuk, Karina SR-4 Hood 6:38 24:47 12
14 McKivergan, Madison FR-1 Grove City 6:39 24:51 13
15 Starks, Abigail FR-1 Howard CC 6:39 24:51 14
16 Rupe, Brenna FR-1 Grove City 6:40 24:52  
17 Oddis, Kelsey JR-3 Pitt.-Greensburg 6:44 25:09 15
18 Jones, Amani SO-2 Howard CC 6:44 25:10 16
19 Hollenbaugh, Allison FR-1 Grove City 6:44 25:10  
20 Kimpel, Madelyn FR-1 Grove City 6:47 25:21  
21 Tressler, Mackenzie SO-2 Grove City 6:48 25:23  
22 Ruskin, Halcyon SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:49 25:27 17
23 Zeckzer, Maty SO-2 Grove City 6:49 25:27  
24 Kruse, Emily FR-1 Grove City 6:49 25:28  
25 Murray, Lacey JR-3 Grove City 6:49 25:28  
26 Compton, Emily FR-1 Northern Virginia CC 6:50 25:30 18
27 McNulty, Erin JR-3 Catholic 6:50 25:32 19
28 Bell, Elisabeth FR-1 Grove City 6:52 25:38  
29 Gotte, Carol FR-1 Frostburg State 6:53 25:42 20
30 Chance, Jenna FR-1 Reinhardt 6:54 25:44 21
31 McCormick, Marisa SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:55 25:49 22
32 Rosas, Brenda FR-1 Howard CC 6:55 25:49 23
33 Gerdes, Melanie SO-2 Reinhardt 6:55 25:51 24
34 Jeffrey, Sarah FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:00 26:09 25
35 Thompson, Laura SO-2 Grove City 7:01 26:11  
36 Chau, Nhu FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:01 26:12 26
37 Graner, Madison FR-1 Grove City 7:02 26:14  
38 Humphries, Grace SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:03 26:21 27
39 Powell, Carinna SO-2 McDaniel 7:04 26:23 28
40 Lalo, Pam FR-1 Reinhardt 7:04 26:24 29
41 Piraino, Justine JR-3 Catholic 7:05 26:27 30
42 Matula, Theresa SO-2 Catholic 7:06 26:29 31
43 Koga, Courtney FR-1 Harford CC 7:07 26:35  
44 Synder, Emily FR-1 Catholic 7:07 26:36 32
45 Chominski, Becky JR-3 Catholic 7:10 26:44 33
46 Gonzalez, Jazzmine SR-4 Reinhardt 7:10 26:46 34
47 McCurry, Sarah FR-1 Frostburg State 7:11 26:48 35
48 King, Courtney FR-1 Fairmont St 7:15 27:03 36
49 Brown, Cary FR-1 Northern Virginia CC 7:16 27:09 37
50 Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 7:18 27:16 38
51 Garrison, Michala FR-1 Frostburg State 7:19 27:18 39
52 Kriner, Kaylee FR-1 Grove City 7:21 27:27  
53 Avera, Ansley JR-3 Reinhardt 7:22 27:30 40
54 Schoen, Alex SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:24 27:36 41
55 Simmons, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:24 27:39 42
56 Duffey, Erin SO-2 Catholic 7:27 27:47 43
57 Dierlam, Sarah FR-1 Northern Virginia CC 7:28 27:52 44
58 Sowers, Lindsey FR-1 Northern Virginia CC 7:28 27:53 45
59 Martinez, Julianne SR PSU-Mont Alto 7:29 27:56 46
60 Lighter, Sarah SR-4 McDaniel 7:29 27:57 47
61 Zimmerman, Carolina SO-2 Catholic 7:30 28:01 48
62 Filiault, Alexander FR-1 Catholic 7:31 28:03  
63 Sly, Miranda JR-3 Hood 7:31 28:05 49
64 Sarudy, Caitlyn FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:31 28:05  
65 Hussey, Natalie SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:34 28:16  
66 Lyon, Jennifer FR-1 Northern Virginia CC 7:35 28:20 50
67 Dymond, Savannah SR PSU-Mont Alto 7:39 28:33 51
68 Rinesmith, Kaylee SR-4 Reinhardt 7:41 28:42 52
69 Mills, Anna JR-3 Reinhardt 7:42 28:46  
70 Jones, Jayla SO-2 Frostburg State 7:44 28:51 53
71 Strassberger, Natalie FR-1 Hagerstown CC 7:45 28:54  
72 Power, Lindsey JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:48 29:06  
73 Koga, Samantha FR-1 Harford CC 7:48 29:07  
74 Schbert, Emily FR-1 Catholic 7:50 29:13  
75 Luna, Kristi FR-1 Gallaudet 7:50 29:13 54
76 Brown, Sidonie FR-1 Frostburg State 7:55 29:32 55
77 Petty, Gabrielle JR-3 Frostburg State 7:55 29:32 56
78 Good, Brittany FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 7:55 29:33 57
79 Benson, Lucy SR-4 McDaniel 7:59 29:47 58
80 Kemp, Casey FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 8:00 29:53 59
81 Strokis, Madeleine FR-1 Catholic 8:01 29:56  
82 Andrus, Sydney FR-1 Harford CC 8:01 29:57  
83 Hall, Hannah FR-1 Southern Maryland 8:03 30:02  
84 Garcia, Samantha FR-1 Northern Virginia CC 8:06 30:13 60
85 Evora Bolanos, Karla FR-1 Northern Virginia CC 8:06 30:13 61
86 Shephard, Jill FR-1 McDaniel 8:06 30:15 62
87 Buchanan, Mable FR-1 McDaniel 8:07 30:18 63
88 White, Kristin JR-3 Fairmont St 8:08 30:22 64
89 Christmas, Andrea JR-3 Hood 8:09 30:24 65
90 McLaughlin, Quinlin SR PSU-Mont Alto 8:09 30:27 66
91 Lewis, Marie FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 8:11 30:32  
92 Taber, Kori SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 8:14 30:43  
93 James, Jensen SO-2 Fairmont St 8:14 30:43 67
94 Nixon, Brittany FR-1 Howard CC 8:15 30:47 68
95 Ali, Fatuma FR-1 Gallaudet 8:15 30:48 69
96 Lebherz, Jane SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.) 8:15 30:49 70
97 Leventer, Alyssa SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 8:17 30:57  
98 Miller, Amelia FR-1 Allegany College of MD 8:18 31:00  
99 Murrill, Kirsten SO-2 Howard CC 8:22 31:13 71
100 Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood 8:25 31:26 72
101 Stoner, Robin SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 8:31 31:47 73
102 Sanchez-Martinez, Adamary FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 8:32 31:52 74
103 Vizzi, Tara SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 8:35 32:01  
104 Romero, Daniella FR-1 Northern Virginia CC 8:36 32:05  
105 Doran, Aubreigh SR PSU-Mont Alto 8:37 32:10 75
106 Cree, Mikayla FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 8:49 32:53 76
107 Sedlack, Kara SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.) 9:04 33:49 77
108 Sahneyah, Ivy JR-3 Gallaudet 9:06 33:58 78
109 Dudley, Kierston FR-1 Hagerstown CC 9:12 34:21  
110 Wise, Jasmine SR-4 Notre Dame (Md.) 9:42 36:13 79
111 Sherman, Bintu SR PSU-Mont Alto 9:47 36:29 80
112 Valenzuela, Lourdes SO-2 Gallaudet 10:01 37:24 81
113 Webb, Kirsten SR PSU-Fayette 10:15 38:14  
114 Liu, Yudan FR-1 Gallaudet 10:40 39:50 82
115 Mudiay, Justine SO-2 Notre Dame (Md.) 10:56 40:48 83
116 Smith , Destiny FR-1 Southern Maryland 11:04 41:17  
117 Sewell, Rudy FR-1 Gallaudet 11:13 41:53 84
118 Sofi, Ruth JR-3 Notre Dame (Md.) 11:14 41:54 85
119 Mazyck, Kayin FR-1 Notre Dame (Md.) 12:07 45:13 86
120 Alvarez Stratton, Amanda SO-2 Catholic DNF  
120 Clark, Molly FR-1 Harford CC DNF  
120 McGann, Kellen SR-4 Grove City DNF  
120 Martinez, Rory SO-2 Catholic DNF  
120 Koss, Kori FR-1 Gallaudet DNF  
120 Smith, Lauren FR-1 Northern Virginia CC DNF  
120 Mihm, Martha JR-3 Grove City DNF  
120 Harbaugh, Jade FR-1 Allegany College of MD DNF  
120 Shelton, Mikaela FR-1 Frostburg State DNF  
120 Warnick, Tiffany FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF  
120 Walker, Tabitha SR-4 Grove City DNF  
120 Enright, Megan FR-1 Hood DNS  
120 Olasanoye, Ololade FR-1 Gallaudet DNF  
120 Celestial, Savannah FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF  
120 Rice, Savanah SO-2 Reinhardt DNF  
120 Bowman , Bethany FR-1 Southern Maryland DNF  
120 Castellan, Elizabeth SR-4 Catholic DNF  
120 Ciobanu, Elena SO-2 Howard CC DNF  
120 Carroll, LaQuita JR-3 Gallaudet DNF  
120 Stencavage, Katherine FR-1 Northern Virginia CC DNF  
120 Murphy, Mollie SO-2 McDaniel DNF  
120 Niland, Margaret SO-2 Howard CC DNF  
120 Ebersole, Valissa SO-2 Hagerstown CC DNF  
120 Williams, Kristin SO-2 Gallaudet DNF  
120 Rodrigues, Zoe FR-1 Gallaudet DNF  
120 Hessler, Sarah FR-1 Northern Virginia CC DNF  
120 Dawson, Kelsey SR-4 Reinhardt DNF  
120 Pisarcik, Samantha FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg DNF  
120 VanDyke, Madison SR-4 Grove City DNF  
120 Dunklin, Tuesdae SO-2 Gallaudet DNF  
120 Hepler, Emma SR PSU-Fayette DNF  
120 Hernandez, Josselyn SO-2 Howard CC DNF  
120 Steele, Hannah JR-3 Grove City DNF  
120 Libasci, Amanda FR-1 Catholic DNF  
120 Hubbard, Jamila JR-3 Gallaudet DNF  
120 Smith, Sara FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF  
120 Cleckner, Olivia SO-2 Howard CC DNF  
120 Herron, Jennifer SO-2 Fairmont St DNF  
120 Tonsil, Lashanta FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF  
120 Miller, Kayleen FR-1 Northern Virginia CC DNF  
Mens 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:11:17 26:15 20 1 3 4 5 7 8 12
2 2:17:02 27:24 86 2 11 23 24 26 35 44
3 2:17:51 27:34 98 6 9 10 25 48 49 51
4 2:18:32 27:42 98 13 16 19 21 29 31 39
5 2:21:27 28:17 150 15 27 32 33 43 63 67
6 2:22:44 28:32 168 22 28 36 37 45 50 54
7 2:26:40 29:20 200 14 34 38 55 59    
8 2:26:47 29:21 218 30 41 42 47 58 89  
9 2:33:14 30:38 274 40 46 57 65 66 75 78
10 2:39:42 31:56 280 18 52 53 71 86    
11 2:42:10 32:26 303 20 61 64 77 81 82  
12 2:43:45 32:45 308 17 60 68 80 83 87  
13 2:47:14 33:26 345 56 70 72 73 74 76 79
14 2:59:58 35:59 388 62 69 84 85 88    
Mens 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Christiansen, Daniel SR-4 Grove City 5:07 25:27 1
2 Helfrich, Jackson FR-1 Reinhardt 5:14 26:06 2
3 McClure, Nick JR-3 Grove City 5:16 26:14 3
4 Imhof, Gabe SR-4 Grove City 5:19 26:29 4
5 Budnik, Ryan SO-2 Grove City 5:19 26:30 5
6 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 5:20 26:34 6
7 Mascio, Andrew SR-4 Grove City 5:21 26:37 7
8 Wise, Brandon SR-4 Grove City 5:22 26:42 8
9 Greene, Will FR-1 McDaniel 5:24 26:52 9
10 Gibson, Gavin SO-2 McDaniel 5:24 26:54 10
11 Trottier, Nate SO-2 Reinhardt 5:25 27:00 11
12 Thibault, Drew JR-3 Grove City 5:27 27:08 12
13 Romano, Robert SO-2 Frostburg State 5:27 27:09 13
14 Shade, Andrew SO-2 Fairmont St 5:30 27:23 14
15 Young, Corey SO-2 Howard CC 5:30 27:23 15
16 Alvarez, Xavier SR-4 Frostburg State 5:31 27:28 16
17 Schifano, Anthony SO-2 Grove City 5:31 27:30  
18 Coffey, Cameron SR PSU-Fayette 5:33 27:36 17
19 Greenspan, Zachary SO-2 Grove City 5:33 27:40  
20 Crossey, Zachary SO-2 Hood 5:34 27:45 18
21 Whitley, Matthew SO-2 Frostburg State 5:34 27:45 19
22 Foulks, Mike FR-1 Harford CC 5:35 27:47 20
23 Mattson, Travis JR-3 Grove City 5:35 27:49  
24 Rickards, Jacob FR-1 Frostburg State 5:36 27:51 21
25 Ortiz, Eric SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:36 27:53 22
26 Ingram, Wyatt SO-2 Reinhardt 5:36 27:53 23
27 Vincent Jr., Brian FR-1 Reinhardt 5:36 27:55 24
28 Thompson, Shaun FR-1 McDaniel 5:37 27:57 25
29 Weaver, Mark SO-2 Grove City 5:38 28:03  
30 Rush, Beau SO-2 Reinhardt 5:39 28:08 26
31 Samuel, Abraham FR-1 Howard CC 5:39 28:09 27
32 Risinger, Joshua FR-1 Grove City 5:40 28:15  
33 Zimmerman, Scott JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:41 28:18 28
34 Wolodkin, Timothy FR-1 Frostburg State 5:41 28:19 29
35 Golden, Jonah FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:41 28:19 30
36 Burklow, Thomas FR-1 Frostburg State 5:42 28:23 31
37 Clocker, Ryan FR-1 Howard CC 5:42 28:25 32
38 DeAngelo, Simon SO-2 Grove City 5:43 28:28  
39 Camp, Scott FR-1 Howard CC 5:44 28:34 33
40 Robertson, Jeremy FR-1 Fairmont St 5:45 28:36 34
41 Rookis, Chandler FR-1 Reinhardt 5:45 28:37 35
42 Nelson, Bryce JR-3 Grove City 5:45 28:37  
43 Judlick, James SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:45 28:37 36
44 Scrivener, Adam SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:45 28:40 37
45 Kelley, Cody FR-1 Fairmont St 5:47 28:48 38
46 Dumonchelle, Brady JR-3 Frostburg State 5:47 28:48 39
47 Spanner, Daniel SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 5:48 28:51 40
48 Johnston, Skyler FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:48 28:52 41
49 Salifou, Abdou FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:49 28:56 42
50 Birsa, Garrett SO-2 Howard CC 5:49 28:56 43
51 Wilson, Lorenzo FR-1 Frostburg State 5:50 29:01  
52 Herrera, Roger SR-4 Reinhardt 5:50 29:05 44
53 Allston, Benjamin JR-3 Frostburg State 5:53 29:16  
54 McPhaul, Thomas JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:53 29:16 45
55 Abbass, Elsayed SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 5:53 29:17 46
56 Brennan, Austin SO-2 Reinhardt 5:55 29:27  
57 Kuipers, Joshua JR-3 Grove City 5:55 29:29  
58 Burgenson, Chris FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:56 29:33 47
59 Gallagher, Michael FR-1 McDaniel 5:56 29:34 48
60 Canon, Levi SR PSU-Mont Alto 5:57 29:38  
61 Schafer, Dan McDaniel 6:00 29:53 49
62 McClain, Kyle FR-1 Grove City 6:00 29:53  
63 Wright, Andres Unattached 6:00 29:54  
64 Hagmann, Jakob FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:03 30:06 50
65 Daroowalla, Cyrus SO-2 McDaniel 6:03 30:09 51
66 Zamora, Rafael SR-4 Hood 6:04 30:10 52
67 Whitesell, Reese SO-2 Hood 6:04 30:10 53
68 Blackwell, Brent SR-4 Reinhardt 6:05 30:16  
69 Crouse, Kyle SR-4 McDaniel 6:05 30:17  
70 Hamilton, Robert FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:06 30:21 54
71 Panagakos, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 6:06 30:22  
72 Arias, Alejandro FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:06 30:22  
73 Mandile, Dominic FR UNA-Howard CC 6:07 30:28  
74 Cochran, Ben FR-1 Fairmont St 6:08 30:30 55
75 Solalinde, Victor SR PSU-Mont Alto 6:08 30:34  
76 Higham, Stanton SR-4 Frostburg State 6:10 30:43  
77 Isaacson, John JR-3 Gallaudet 6:12 30:52 56
78 Lookabaugh, Tyler SR-4 Pitt.-Greensburg 6:13 30:57 57
79 Suciu, Alexander JR-3 Reinhardt 6:15 31:05  
80 Gasior, Keith FR-1 Hagerstown CC 6:15 31:07 58
81 Coomes, Sam JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:16 31:11  
82 Stutler, Kyle SO-2 Fairmont St 6:18 31:23 59
83 Elliot, Micheal SR PSU-Fayette 6:19 31:29 60
84 Paisley, Aaron FR-1 Harford CC 6:20 31:30 61
85 Grimm, Bradley FR-1 Allegany College of MD 6:20 31:31 62
86 Walker, Zachary SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:22 31:42  
87 Talbert, Zachary SO-2 Frostburg State 6:23 31:45  
88 Miguelino, Nicholas SO-2 Howard CC 6:24 31:50 63
89 Stephenson, Quentin FR-1 Harford CC 6:24 31:53 64
90 Larsen, Randy SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:25 31:57  
91 Peters, Ethan FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 6:26 32:04 65
92 Eicher-Peebles, Darius SO-2 Pitt.-Greensburg 6:27 32:05 66
93 Hogan, Phillip SO-2 Frostburg State 6:27 32:06  
94 Walton, Jonathan SO-2 Frostburg State 6:27 32:06  
95 Kastner, Andrew SO-2 Howard CC 6:31 32:25 67
96 Varndell, Jesse SR PSU-Fayette 6:33 32:35 68
97 Tranter, Hayden SO-2 Frostburg State 6:36 32:52  
98 Saveleski, Richard FR-1 Frostburg State 6:36 32:53  
99 Sindy, Chad FR-1 Allegany College of MD 6:37 32:57 69
100 Attanasi, Dalton FR-1 Gallaudet 6:40 33:09 70
101 Feleke, Raphael SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:42 33:21  
102 Nelson, Dustin SO-2 Reinhardt 6:43 33:25  
103 Stevens, Alexander SR-4 Hood 6:46 33:41 71
104 Spradlin, Kevin Unattached 6:49 33:54  
105 Weichel, James SO-2 Gallaudet 6:53 34:18 72
106 Kisi, Mikyas FR-1 McDaniel 6:54 34:19  
107 Manges, Jordan FR-1 Gallaudet 6:55 34:24 73
108 Branscomb, Joshua JR-3 Gallaudet 6:56 34:31 74
109 Falbo, Luke FR-1 Pitt.-Greensburg 6:57 34:36 75
110 Christenberry, Kai FR-1 Gallaudet 6:59 34:48 76
111 Hall, Fergus SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:00 34:50  
112 Wilson, Matt FR-1 Harford CC 7:01 34:54 77
113 Wolfarth, Glen JR-3 Pitt.-Greensburg 7:08 35:32 78
114 Carson, Daniel FR-1 Gallaudet 7:09 35:34 79
115 Berdine, Anthony SR PSU-Fayette 7:11 35:43 80
116 Sparr, Jacob FR-1 Harford CC 7:15 36:06 81
117 Amato, Joe FR-1 Harford CC 7:18 36:18 82
118 Slavic, Kyle SR PSU-Fayette 7:18 36:22 83
119 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 7:20 36:28  
120 O'Leary, Patrick SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:22 36:39  
121 Nelson, Michael FR-1 Allegany College of MD 7:29 37:14 84
122 Morris, Marc FR-1 Howard CC 7:32 37:30  
123 Hickey, Andrew FR-1 Allegany College of MD 7:34 37:39 85
124 Maniocha, Christopher JR-3 Hood 7:37 37:56 86
125 Kirkpatrick, Dalton SR PSU-Fayette 7:40 38:12 87
126 Hussain, Ozair FR-1 Howard CC 7:42 38:22  
127 Pokora, Robert JR-3 Pitt.-Greensburg 7:45 38:35  
128 Tang, Yuan JR-3 Gallaudet 8:10 40:37  
129 Erhardt, Aaron FR-1 Allegany College of MD 8:10 40:37 88
130 Miles, Michael FR-1 Hagerstown CC 8:44 43:30 89
131 Huff, Colton JR-3 Gallaudet 8:45 43:33  
132 Shah, Harsh FR-1 Gallaudet 9:06 45:19  
133 Hernandez, David FR-1 Gallaudet 9:45 48:30  
134 Faust, Mondreakest FR-1 Gallaudet DNF  
134 Wilson, Ben SR PSU-Fayette DNF  
134 Evans, Deion SR Baltimore City DNF  
134 Peck, Zachary SO-2 Hood DNS  
134 Vaughn, Haneef SR Baltimore City DNF  
134 Varice, Toraneau SO-2 Gallaudet DNF  
134 Beavers III, Daniel FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF  
134 Jones, Nick FR-1 Gallaudet DNF  
134 Andrews-Fulton, Chad SR Baltimore City DNF  
134 Gerkin, Kyle FR-1 Fairmont St DNF  
134 Yoshioka, Ian SO-2 McDaniel DNF  
134 Martin, Michael FR-1 Grove City DNF  
134 Hammond, Ronald SR Baltimore City DNF  
134 Mayes, David FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNF  
134 Crank, Kyler SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) DNF  
134 Monit, Zach JR-3 Grove City DNF  
134 Barrios, Miguel SO-2 Gallaudet DNF  
134 Zvirbulis, Nicholas JR-3 Reinhardt DNF  
134 Newberry, Dylan FR-1 Frostburg State DNF  
134 Rutledge, Ashanti FR-1 Gallaudet DNF  
134 Phillips, Michael FR-1 Grove City DNF  
134 Loyola, Ricardo FR-1 McDaniel DNF  
134 Werner, Matthew SO-2 Grove City DNF  
134 Matthews, Neal SR-4 Gallaudet DNF  
134 Baird, Mason SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) DNF  
134 Jenkins, Fredrell SR Baltimore City DNF  
134 Pryor, Jacob SO-2 Hagerstown CC DNF  
134 Lebon, Rodney SO-2 Gallaudet DNF  
134 Meza, Kevin SO-2 McDaniel DNF