2016 District 3-2A Cross Country Meet Date: 11-02-16   Venue: Fort Buhlow Recreation Area - Alexandria, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cantrell, Anthony SR Rosepine 5:31.8 16:35.2 1
2 McMickens, Quint SR Holy Savior Menard 5:43.9 17:11.7 2
3 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 5:52.9 17:38.6 3
4 Kopasek, Dallas SR Pickering 5:54.5 17:43.4 4
5 Beard, Ben SR Holy Savior Menard 5:59.3 17:57.8 5
6 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 6:01.2 18:03.4 6
7 Luke, Ascher SR Holy Savior Menard 6:04.2 18:12.5 7
8 Seeling, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:05.7 18:16.9 8
9 Morgan, Ethan SR Many 6:11.4 18:34.1 9
10 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 6:12.1 18:36.1 10
11 Burks, Jordan SR Holy Savior Menard 6:23.1 19:09.1  
12 Coreil, Brandon SR Holy Savior Menard 6:26.2 19:18.4  
13 Vander, Joseph SR Rosepine 6:27.3 19:21.8 11
14 Buono, Brian SR Rosepine 6:29.4 19:28.1 12
15 Penfield, Andrew SR Many 6:34.0 19:41.9 13
16 Benton, Seth SR Holy Savior Menard 6:37.7 19:53.1  
17 Murray, Willliam SR Rosepine 6:39.9 19:59.6 14
18 Rubio, Juan SR Rapides 6:42.3 20:06.8 15
19 Baudier, Fisher JR Holy Savior Menard 6:43.5 20:10.4  
20 Amer, Nicholas JR Rosepine 6:45.5 20:16.4 16
21 Perrill, Ty SR Rosepine 6:49.4 20:28.1 17
22 Cole, James JR Rosepine 6:51.1 20:33.1 18
23 Guillory, Matt SR Holy Savior Menard 6:51.2 20:33.4  
24 Rogers, Taylor SR Holy Savior Menard 6:57.3 20:51.7  
25 Cicero, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:58.0 20:54.0  
26 Ford, Austin SR Many 7:05.8 21:17.2 19
27 Carter, TJ JR Pickering 7:08.7 21:25.9 20
28 Molina, Jonathan SR Pickering 7:15.4 21:46.2 21
29 Vaughn, William Holy Savior Menard 7:21.5 22:04.5  
30 Jorge, Carreon SR Rapides 7:25.4 22:16.0 22
31 Browning, James SR Many 7:26.6 22:19.8 23
32 Donaldson, Connor SR Pickering 7:29.0 22:27.0 24
33 Estrada, Luis SR Many 7:33.9 22:41.5 25
34 Carrington, Quintavious SR Pickering 7:48.8 23:26.4 26
35 Cruz, Johnathan SR Rapides 7:54.2 23:42.4 27
36 Luke, Hynson Holy Savior Menard 7:54.5 23:43.3  
37 Uliasz, Miguel JR Pickering 7:55.8 23:47.3 28
38 Early, Tyler SR Many 8:09.4 24:28.0 29
39 Johnson, Wade SR Many 8:38.7 25:55.9 30
40 Calhoun, Carey SR Many 8:56.1 26:48.1  
41 Dockens, Colby SR Many 8:56.2 26:48.6  
42 Garcia, Luis SR Rapides 10:13.8 30:41.4 31
43 Campbell, Lucas SR Rapides 10:18.9 30:56.7 32