Western New England University Invitational Date: 10-15-16   Venue: Western NE College - Springfield, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Western New England Mens 8K Western New England Womens 5K
Western New England Mens 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:14:01 26:48 34 2 4 6 8 14 17 29
2 2:19:53 27:58 114 5 12 24 26 47 55 85
3 2:20:39 28:07 118 11 20 22 25 40 76 84
4 2:21:19 28:15 130 15 19 30 31 35 52 68
5 2:21:35 28:19 155 10 13 16 53 63 80 83
6 2:23:28 28:41 191 9 37 39 45 61 71 92
7 2:23:56 28:47 195 18 38 41 42 56 59 74
8 2:24:24 28:52 212 21 28 32 65 66 81 86
9 2:24:21 28:52 219 23 36 46 50 64 90 106
10 2:25:29 29:05 239 33 34 43 62 67 75 100
11 2:23:37 28:43 239 1 54 57 58 69 78 94
12 2:24:46 28:57 252 3 44 51 72 82 103 108
13 2:30:57 30:11 345 7 73 79 91 95 113 124
14 2:35:35 31:07 389 27 70 89 99 104    
15 2:41:53 32:22 432 48 60 97 105 122 135  
16 WNE Alumni 2:46:51 33:22 513 88 96 101 109 119 121 125
17 3:14:12 38:50 522 49 77 123 136 137    
18 2:54:08 34:49 541 87 98 114 116 126    
19 3:00:29 36:05 577 107 111 112 120 127 132  
20 3:10:39 38:07 601 93 118 129 130 131 133 134
Western New England Mens 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kilgore, Damon JR-3 Gordon 5:08.9 25:35.8 1
2 Lane, Kobie SR SUNY Delhi 5:12.1 25:51.6 2
3 Smith, Grandon JR-3 Castleton University 5:18.2 26:21.8 3
4 Hillenbrand, Jack SR SUNY Delhi 5:19.3 26:27.3 4
5 Mangofico, Paul SR-4 U. of New England 5:25.3 26:57.0 5
6 Messler, Jon SUNY Delhi 5:25.8 26:59.7 6
7 Coughlin, Brendan SO-2 Nichols 5:26.1 27:01.1 7
8 Davis, Andrew SR SUNY Delhi 5:27.0 27:05.5 8
9 Bouchard, Anthony JR-3 Cobleskill 5:30.7 27:23.9 9
10 Marshall, Zachary JR-3 Endicott 5:31.4 27:27.4 10
11 Leclair, Brandon FR-1 Westfield State 5:31.9 27:29.8 11
12 Toussaint, Matthew SO-2 U. of New England 5:32.5 27:33.0 12
13 Finocchiaro, Patrick SO-2 Endicott 5:33.2 27:36.3 13
14 Oakman, Connor SUNY Delhi 5:33.4 27:37.6 14
15 Luce, Devin JR-3 Worcester State 5:33.6 27:38.2 15
16 Dwyer, James JR-3 Endicott 5:34.1 27:40.7 16
17 Reilly, Lucas SUNY Delhi 5:35.6 27:48.6 17
18 Simonelli, Matt SR-4 Roger Williams 5:36.3 27:52.0 18
19 Ricci, Michael SO-2 Worcester State 5:36.8 27:54.1 19
20 Simons, Andrew SO-2 Westfield State 5:37.2 27:56.3 20
21 Goymer, Chris JR-3 Western NE 5:37.7 27:58.7 21
22 Gottzmann, Connor SO-2 Westfield State 5:38.5 28:02.6 22
23 McCall, Stephen SO-2 Southern Vermont 5:38.6 28:03.4 23
24 Wright, Ben SO-2 U. of New England 5:39.6 28:08.5 24
25 Latimer, Eric FR-1 Westfield State 5:41.2 28:16.0 25
26 Zalman, Jon JR-3 U. of New England 5:41.4 28:17.1 26
27 Cole, Ayan SR-4 Lyndon State 5:41.5 28:17.9 27
28 Carney, Jonathan SO-2 RIC 5:42.6 28:23.1  
29 Barber, Adrian JR-3 Western NE 5:43.7 28:28.6 28
30 Malen, Kevin SUNY Delhi 5:44.0 28:30.2 29
31 Grider, Joseph SO-2 Worcester State 5:44.5 28:32.4 30
32 Custodio, Richard FR-1 Worcester State 5:44.7 28:33.8 31
33 Murphy, Eric SR-4 Western NE 5:45.1 28:35.4 32
34 Pagano, Ryan FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:45.7 28:38.6 33
35 DelVecchio, Christopher SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 5:46.0 28:40.0 34
36 Scheeler, Patrick JR-3 Worcester State 5:46.2 28:41.1 35
37 Brandmeyer, Marc JR-3 Southern Vermont 5:46.3 28:41.5 36
38 Foust, Josh SO-2 Cobleskill 5:47.0 28:45.2 37
39 Emby, Luke SO-2 Roger Williams 5:47.6 28:48.0 38
40 Robinson, Mathew JR SUNY Delhi 5:47.7 28:48.4  
41 Jacobson, Zach JR-3 Cobleskill 5:48.1 28:50.7 39
42 Harding, Sam FR-1 Westfield State 5:48.9 28:54.3 40
43 Salnikov, Michael SR-4 Roger Williams 5:49.1 28:55.6 41
44 Sasso, Nick SO-2 Roger Williams 5:49.1 28:55.7 42
45 Al-Haraizeh, Adam JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 5:49.2 28:56.2 43
46 LaVigne, Jonah SR-4 Castleton University 5:49.3 28:56.3 44
47 Fitzgerald, Joe JR-3 Cobleskill 5:49.3 28:56.7 45
48 Smith, Davante FR-1 Southern Vermont 5:49.4 28:56.8 46
49 Pulliam, Caleb SO-2 U. of New England 5:49.6 28:57.9 47
50 Stevens, Dan SR-4 Framingham St. 5:50.1 29:00.7 48
51 Woodbury, Avery JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 5:50.2 29:01.0 49
52 Barcomb, Corey SR-4 Southern Vermont 5:50.3 29:01.5 50
53 Gomes, Helder FR-1 RIC 5:51.0 29:04.8  
54 Wheeler, Jared FR-1 Castleton University 5:52.9 29:14.4 51
55 Whearty, Will SR-4 Worcester State 5:52.9 29:14.5 52
56 Germaine, Adam FR-1 Endicott 5:53.1 29:15.4 53
57 Edwards, Jesse JR-3 Gordon 5:54.1 29:20.3 54
58 Benoit, Zachary FR-1 U. of New England 5:54.8 29:24.0 55
59 Safontchik, Andrei JR-3 Roger Williams 5:55.1 29:25.5 56
60 McCutcheon, Daniel SO-2 Gordon 5:55.7 29:28.5 57
61 Simonds, Dan SR-4 Gordon 5:55.9 29:29.1 58
62 Lange, Troy SR-4 Roger Williams 5:55.9 29:29.4 59
63 Wertz, Richard SR-4 Framingham St. 5:56.2 29:30.9 60
64 Griffin, William FR-1 Cobleskill 5:56.5 29:32.4 61
65 Grady, Chris FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:56.5 29:32.4 62
66 Sasse, Brendan SO-2 Endicott 5:57.2 29:36.0 63
67 Hamilton, Bailey FR-1 Southern Vermont 5:57.8 29:38.6 64
68 Ross, Connor SR-4 Western NE 5:58.1 29:40.1 65
69 Caves, Tim JR-3 Western NE 5:58.4 29:41.7 66
70 Bevans, Isaiah SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5:58.4 29:41.9 67
71 Torres, Christian FR-1 Worcester State 5:58.6 29:42.9 68
72 Hansen, Chandler SO-2 Gordon 5:58.8 29:43.7 69
73 Cornell, Banjamin SO-2 Lyndon State 5:59.1 29:45.1 70
74 LeBoeuf, Scott FR-1 Cobleskill 5:59.2 29:45.9 71
75 Dash, Kyle FR-1 Castleton University 6:00.8 29:53.6 72
76 Santese, Joseph FR-1 Nichols 6:00.8 29:53.6 73
77 McManus, Kevin SO-2 Roger Williams 6:01.2 29:55.5 74
78 Hofbauer, Thomas SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:01.7 29:57.9 75
79 Kelland, Jon JR-3 Westfield State 6:02.4 30:01.4 76
80 Jones, Jeremiah JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:03.2 30:05.7 77
81 Toro, Sebastian FR-1 Gordon 6:03.3 30:06.1 78
82 Davis, Jeffrey JR-3 Worcester State 6:04.0 30:09.4  
83 Davis, Stephan SR-4 Nichols 6:04.0 30:09.8 79
84 Weinmann, Joshua JR-3 Endicott 6:05.1 30:14.8 80
85 Gallo, Nico SO-2 Western NE 6:05.8 30:18.3 81
86 Lauzon, Alex SO-2 Castleton University 6:06.1 30:20.0 82
87 Newcomb, John SO-2 Worcester State 6:06.5 30:21.9  
88 Owens, Eric SO-2 Endicott 6:06.6 30:22.3 83
89 Laferrier, Nick SR-4 Westfield State 6:06.8 30:23.3 84
90 York, Andrew SO-2 U. of New England 6:07.3 30:26.0 85
91 Oster, Ted SUNY Delhi 6:08.8 30:33.5  
92 Keyes, Matt SUNY Delhi 6:09.0 30:34.3  
93 Dalelio, Alex FR-1 Worcester State 6:09.4 30:36.5  
94 Rayer, Kevin FR-1 Westfield State 6:10.2 30:40.4  
95 Wiggin, Sean SR-4 Western NE 6:10.9 30:43.8 86
96 White, Daniel SR-4 U. of New England 6:11.4 30:46.3  
97 Canniff, Nicholas JR-3 Endicott 6:11.5 30:46.8  
98 George, Nicolas SO-2 Bard 6:13.3 30:55.6 87
99 Cunningham, Ryan SO-2 Westfield State 6:13.4 30:56.2  
100 Harris, Jonathan WNE Alumni 6:13.8 30:58.2 88
101 Cleathero, Parker FR-1 Roger Williams 6:13.8 30:58.3  
102 Bourdon, Adam SR-4 Westfield State 6:14.8 31:03.2  
103 Garson, Jeff JR-3 RIC 6:15.2 31:05.3  
104 Chipchak, Chris FR-1 Roger Williams 6:16.0 31:09.2  
105 Wrynn, Kyle FR-1 Roger Williams 6:16.8 31:13.2  
106 Francis, Matthew SO-2 Lyndon State 6:17.6 31:17.3 89
107 Ging, Alexander SO-2 Southern Vermont 6:18.7 31:22.6 90
108 Mathes, Thomas FR-1 Endicott 6:18.9 31:23.7  
109 Aylward, Dana SR-4 Western NE 6:19.4 31:26.3  
110 Radavich, Kevin FR-1 Nichols 6:20.3 31:30.7 91
111 Hylan, Jon SO-2 Cobleskill 6:20.8 31:33.3 92
112 Hernandez, Rich FR-1 Elms 6:21.1 31:34.7  
113 Olsson, Francis SO-2 Westfield State 6:21.8 31:38.0  
114 Gomez, Raul Springfield Tech 6:22.3 31:40.7 93
115 Mentzel, Jordan JR-3 Cobleskill 6:23.6 31:47.1  
116 Haley, Nicholos SR-4 Western NE 6:25.9 31:58.3  
117 Diaz Rolon, Joshua SR-4 Elms 6:29.1 32:14.3  
118 Roffee, Spencer JR-3 Gordon 6:30.6 32:21.6 94
119 Sargent, Jacob FR-1 Nichols 6:30.7 32:22.5 95
120 Carucci, Ryan JR-3 Westfield State 6:30.9 32:23.3  
121 Fitzgerald, Patrick WNE Alumni 6:31.2 32:24.8 96
122 Meltzer, Adam SR-4 Framingham St. 6:32.5 32:31.4 97
123 Nash, Peyton SO-2 Bard 6:34.3 32:40.0 98
124 Corrigan, Brian FR-1 Lyndon State 6:35.2 32:44.5 99
125 Farrell, Sean SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:35.5 32:46.4 100
126 Wagner, Jeff WNE Alumni 6:35.7 32:47.3 101
127 Risser, Joseph FR-1 Endicott 6:36.9 32:53.2  
128 RAYMOND, MATT HAMPSHIRE 6:37.6 32:56.5 102
129 Murphy, Max SO-2 Castleton University 6:38.2 32:59.5 103
130 Donahue, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 6:38.6 33:01.8  
131 Alejandro, Ian SR-4 Sage 6:41.0 33:13.3  
132 Lambrecht, Michael JR-3 U. of New England 6:43.2 33:24.3  
133 Martinez, DaVonte FR-1 Lyndon State 6:44.5 33:31.0 104
134 Cherry, Benjamin SR-4 Endicott 6:45.2 33:34.2  
135 Furtney, Steven SO-2 Framingham St. 6:45.4 33:35.4 105
136 Hiltz, Shea FR-1 Westfield State 6:45.9 33:37.7  
137 Aden, Fischer SR-4 Southern Vermont 6:47.4 33:45.3 106
138 Caron, David JR-3 Worcester State 6:48.2 33:49.5  
139 Blair, Bryan SR-4 Western NE 6:49.4 33:55.1  
140 Brown, Tim SR-4 Newbury 6:49.4 33:55.5 107
141 Everett, John SO-2 Castleton University 6:51.9 34:07.6 108
142 Mushenko, Jesse WNE Alumni 6:52.6 34:11.2 109
143 HERNANDEZ, AVERY HAMPSHIRE 6:53.0 34:13.2 110
144 McLaughlin, John SO-2 Worcester State 6:55.3 34:24.5  
145 Oliver, Joshua SR-4 Newbury 6:55.4 34:25.3 111
146 Elliot, Robert SO-2 U. of New England 6:55.8 34:27.0  
147 Beaudoin, Christopher SR-4 Newbury 7:01.4 34:54.9 112
148 Mead, Austin FR-1 Cobleskill 7:02.8 35:01.8  
149 Kobel, Patrick SO-2 Nichols 7:04.2 35:08.9 113
150 Murphy, Matthew SO-2 Bard 7:06.4 35:19.8 114
151 Balcacer, Devin SO-2 Green Mountain 7:07.4 35:24.7  
152 SHEPPARD, JACOB HAMPSHIRE 7:07.5 35:25.1 115
153 Routh, Duncan SR-4 Bard 7:08.7 35:31.5 116
154 McCarthy, DJ FR-1 Gordon 7:11.5 35:45.2  
155 HATHAWY, WILL HAMPSHIRE 7:13.8 35:56.7 117
156 Drummond, Josh SR-4 Green Mountain 7:17.3 36:13.9  
157 Filpo, Franklyn Springfield Tech 7:19.7 36:25.9 118
158 McManus, Glen WNE Alumni 7:20.6 36:30.3 119
159 Luciano, Nicholas FR-1 Newbury 7:26.0 36:57.4 120
160 Korzinski, Tim WNE Alumni 7:28.9 37:11.8 121
161 Iodice, Donte FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:29.3 37:13.8  
162 Ferris, Michael JR-3 Framingham St. 7:29.5 37:14.6 122
163 Gamble, Christopher SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:36.6 37:50.0 123
164 Gangi, Mark FR-1 Nichols 7:38.2 37:58.1 124
165 Rizza, Thomas SO-2 Castleton University 7:42.0 38:16.8  
166 Carter, Andrew WNE Alumni 7:43.7 38:25.3 125
167 Cuddy, Thomas SO-2 Castleton University 7:50.7 39:00.3  
168 Konefal, Robert SO-2 Bard 7:59.1 39:42.0 126
169 BouChamoun, Elias SO-2 Newbury 8:05.9 40:15.9 127
170 HELMSTADTER, RAINI HAMPSHIRE 8:06.9 40:20.4 128
171 Sullivan, Ben SO-2 U. of New England 8:09.1 40:31.7  
172 Rubilar, Gabriel Springfield Tech 8:09.8 40:35.3 129
173 Pemberton, Jeremy Springfield Tech 8:13.5 40:53.4 130
174 Huang, Louis Springfield Tech 8:15.6 41:03.7 131
175 Johnson, Devin JR-3 Newbury 8:21.5 41:33.0 132
176 Pellerin, Marquis Springfield Tech 8:24.0 41:45.6 133
177 Pikul, David Springfield Tech 8:25.7 41:54.1 134
178 Nephew, John SO-2 Framingham St. 8:31.7 42:24.0 135
179 Davila, Paul SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:47.3 43:41.4 136
180 Louis, Louidy Springfield Tech 9:20.3 46:25.4  
181 Ahmad, Marjuk SR-4 Green Mountain 9:26.6 46:56.9  
182 Graham, Devin WNE Alumni 9:47.8 48:42.1  
183 Nicol, John WNE Alumni 9:47.8 48:42.5  
184 Alum 1, WNE WNE Alumni 9:47.8 48:42.5  
185 Bibeau, Jeff WNE Alumni 9:48.3 48:45.0  
186 Scavarda, Matt WNE Alumni 10:22.0 51:32.5  
187 Lafayette, Marcus WNE Alumni 10:22.5 51:34.7  
188 Jones, Theodore FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 10:46.5 53:34.4 137
Western New England Womens 5K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:59 19:23 17 1 2 3 5 6 18 20
2 1:44:01 20:48 126 12 13 29 35 37 63 72
3 1:44:57 20:59 150 14 23 34 39 40 45 53
4 1:44:57 20:59 158 11 16 32 47 52 68 78
5 1:44:46 20:57 175 8 9 25 66 67 112 121
6 1:45:07 21:01 176 7 30 33 51 55 59 65
7 1:45:56 21:11 190 4 15 24 57 90 94 105
8 1:47:25 21:29 218 17 36 38 50 77 88 103
9 1:48:21 21:40 250 10 22 58 75 85 110 129
10 1:49:16 21:51 264 21 27 61 71 84 93 97
11 1:50:22 22:04 301 46 54 56 64 81 102 104
12 1:50:35 22:07 302 26 42 69 82 83 106 109
13 1:51:31 22:18 313 28 49 62 73 101 107 117
14 1:51:46 22:21 314 19 31 79 89 96 136 137
15 1:54:45 22:57 389 44 74 80 92 99 108 130
16 1:57:03 23:24 417 41 60 95 98 123 125 143
17 1:56:45 23:21 439 70 76 86 91 116 134 139
18 2:01:56 24:23 513 43 111 115 120 124    
19 2:03:16 24:39 515 48 87 118 127 135 138  
20 2:04:20 24:52 568 100 113 114 119 122 147 150
21 2:13:51 26:46 663 126 131 132 133 141 142 148
22 2:23:51 28:46 703 128 140 144 145 146 149  
Western New England Womens 5K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thomas, Tiana SR-4 U. of New England 6:09.8 19:09.1 1
2 Robidoux, Emma JR-3 U. of New England 6:13.1 19:19.4 2
3 Graham, Mandy FR-1 U. of New England 6:15.3 19:26.0 3
4 Crompton, Kaylyn FR-1 Castleton University 6:16.7 19:30.4 4
5 Sorbello, Brittney SR-4 U. of New England 6:17.3 19:32.3 5
6 Macdonald, Amanda JR-3 U. of New England 6:17.4 19:32.5 6
7 Rogers, Mia SO-2 Worcester State 6:17.8 19:33.9 7
8 Bayuk, Emma FR-1 Cobleskill 6:19.0 19:37.6 8
9 Tommell, Taylor SR-4 Cobleskill 6:19.4 19:38.8 9
10 Gomez-Hixson, Kaneen SR-4 St. Joseph (Conn.) 6:22.4 19:48.2 10
11 Keim, Abigail SO-2 Endicott 6:30.7 20:14.0 11
12 Applin, Jackie JR-3 Roger Williams 6:31.0 20:14.9 12
13 Mawdsley, Sarah FR-1 Roger Williams 6:31.3 20:15.8 13
14 Monahan, Ashley SR-4 Westfield State 6:32.3 20:18.9 14
15 Bassette, Elizabeth JR-3 Castleton University 6:32.9 20:20.8 15
16 Malone, Kiera JR-3 Endicott 6:34.3 20:25.2 16
17 Dias, Meagan SO-2 Western NE 6:35.5 20:29.0 17
18 Lacey, Taylor FR-1 U. of New England 6:36.7 20:32.7 18
19 Farrell, Shannon SO-2 Sage 6:36.9 20:33.3 19
20 Heinrich, Hanne SR-4 U. of New England 6:37.0 20:33.5 20
21 Epplett, Angie FR-1 Gordon 6:37.1 20:33.8 21
22 Tompkins, Mia SO-2 St. Joseph (Conn.) 6:39.6 20:41.5 22
23 Wassung, Lindsey SO-2 Westfield State 6:40.0 20:42.8 23
24 O'Callaghan, Molly SO-2 Castleton University 6:40.1 20:43.1 24
25 Porter, Quinn SO-2 Cobleskill 6:41.3 20:46.8 25
26 Kristiansen, Annika JR-3 Southern Vermont 6:41.9 20:48.7 26
27 Moss, Catharine FR-1 U. of New England 6:42.2 20:49.6  
28 O'Brien, Liz Hampshire 6:42.8 20:51.6  
29 Dodds, Louisa JR-3 Gordon 6:42.8 20:51.6 27
30 Lenihan, Briana JR-3 RIC 6:44.1 20:55.5 28
31 Kaplan, Hannah FR-1 Roger Williams 6:44.5 20:56.8 29
32 Murray, Kiera SO-2 U. of New England 6:45.5 20:59.9  
33 Olson, Elisabeth FR-1 Worcester State 6:45.6 21:00.4 30
34 Jones, Amanda FR-1 Sage 6:45.8 21:00.8 31
35 Pomeroy, Laura FR-1 Endicott 6:46.1 21:01.9 32
36 Murdocca, Justine JR-3 Worcester State 6:47.8 21:07.0 33
37 Izabel, Lauren SO-2 Westfield State 6:49.1 21:11.1 34
38 Hoffner, Brianna JR-3 Roger Williams 6:49.5 21:12.4 35
39 Grindle, Amy SR-4 Western NE 6:49.6 21:12.8 36
40 Abrantes, Erika FR-1 U. of New England 6:49.8 21:13.4  
41 Wilber, Piper SO-2 Roger Williams 6:52.5 21:21.7 37
42 Silveira, Kathleen JR-3 Western NE 6:52.6 21:22.0 38
43 Fitzgerald, Lauren SO-2 Westfield State 6:52.6 21:22.1 39
44 Dignan, Mary Elizabeth JR-3 Westfield State 6:52.9 21:23.0 40
45 Richard, Anna JR-3 Bard 6:53.0 21:23.2 41
46 Poulos, Isabella SO-2 Southern Vermont 6:53.2 21:23.8 42
47 Tatgenhorst, Sarah JR-3 Elms 6:54.1 21:26.7 43
48 Ramos, Isamarie SUNY Delhi 6:54.9 21:29.3 44
49 Lewis, Molly SO-2 Westfield State 6:55.2 21:30.2 45
50 Leyva, Brigitte SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:55.5 21:31.0 46
51 Vigue, Samantha FR-1 U. of New England 6:55.6 21:31.2  
52 Kelly, Maeve SO-2 Endicott 6:56.5 21:34.1 47
53 Suhie, Rachael Suhie SO-2 U. of New England 6:56.8 21:35.2  
54 Hargrave, Sierra SR-4 Lyndon State 6:57.0 21:35.6 48
55 McCaffery, Margaret FR-1 RIC 6:57.6 21:37.7 49
56 Townsend, Brooke FR-1 Western NE 6:57.9 21:38.5 50
57 DelleChiaie, Laura SO-2 Worcester State 6:58.1 21:39.0 51
58 O'Neill, Kelly JR-3 Endicott 6:59.2 21:42.6 52
59 Surrette, Taylor SR-4 Westfield State 6:59.2 21:42.6 53
60 Carroll, Julie FR-1 Westfield State 6:59.3 21:42.7  
61 O'Neil, Kerry SO-2 Westfield State 6:59.4 21:43.2  
62 Barton , Angela SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:00.6 21:46.9 54
63 Bumpus, Emily SO-2 Worcester State 7:00.7 21:47.1 55
64 Brown, Jessie FR-1 Westfield State 7:01.2 21:48.6  
65 Brown, Autumn JR-3 Westfield State 7:02.7 21:53.5  
66 Young, Phoiphailin FR-1 U. of New England 7:03.0 21:54.2  
67 Brown, Christine SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:03.1 21:54.6 56
68 Messeck, Miranda SO-2 Castleton University 7:03.4 21:55.5 57
69 Maffei, Lindsay JR-3 U. of New England 7:04.4 21:58.8  
70 O'Hern, Andrea FR-1 U. of New England 7:05.1 22:00.9  
71 Anderson, Mary JR-3 St. Joseph (Conn.) 7:05.5 22:02.2 58
72 McGowan, Maeve FR-1 U. of New England 7:06.0 22:03.6  
73 Lanoie, Nicole SR-4 Westfield State 7:06.3 22:04.6  
74 Lucier, Katerina SO-2 Worcester State 7:06.4 22:05.0 59
75 Bachry, Jessica SO-2 U. of New England 7:06.6 22:05.4  
76 Asci, Jennifer SR-4 Westfield State 7:06.7 22:05.7  
77 Copland, Kylie JR-3 U. of New England 7:06.7 22:05.9  
78 Snow, Stephanie SO-2 U. of New England 7:07.1 22:07.1  
79 Turok, Sophia FR-1 Bard 7:07.3 22:07.8 60
80 Drewicke, Julia SR-4 Gordon 7:07.9 22:09.7 61
81 Bissitt, Cassidy FR-1 RIC 7:08.3 22:10.8 62
82 Koljonen, Erica SR-4 Roger Williams 7:09.0 22:13.0 63
83 Smith , Valerie SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:09.5 22:14.6 64
84 Richards, Deanna SR-4 U. of New England 7:09.6 22:14.9  
85 Bedard, Kelsey SO-2 Worcester State 7:10.8 22:18.7 65
86 Piersiak, AnnaClaire JR-3 Cobleskill 7:11.4 22:20.3 66
87 Ullrich, Katrina SO-2 U. of New England 7:11.8 22:21.6  
88 O'Brien, Abigail FR-1 Cobleskill 7:12.1 22:22.7 67
89 Bowen, Kayley FR-1 Worcester State 7:13.0 22:25.3  
90 Mason, Hannah SO-2 Endicott 7:13.2 22:26.0 68
91 Whitman, Shelby SR-4 Southern Vermont 7:13.6 22:27.3 69
92 Merlo, Lori SR-4 Westfield State 7:14.1 22:28.7  
93 Collins, Caitlyn FR-1 Worcester State 7:14.2 22:29.2  
94 Donoghue, Beatrice FR-1 Framingham St. 7:15.3 22:32.5 70
95 Johnson, Elizabeth SO-2 Gordon 7:15.5 22:33.3 71
96 Novy, Kelsey JR-3 Roger Williams 7:16.3 22:35.6 72
97 Bair, Halli JR-3 U. of New England 7:17.0 22:37.8  
98 Lomas, Allison SR-4 RIC 7:17.0 22:37.9 73
99 Esselman, Kelsey SR SUNY Delhi 7:18.0 22:41.0 74
100 Sullivan, Jaime JR-3 Worcester State 7:18.1 22:41.4  
101 Vereneau, Alyssa SR-4 St. Joseph (Conn.) 7:18.4 22:42.1 75
102 Rogers, Hannah JR-3 Framingham St. 7:18.6 22:42.9 76
103 Watts, Lndsay U. of New England 7:18.7 22:43.1  
104 Duda, Rachel SR-4 Western NE 7:18.8 22:43.4 77
105 Leahy, Katie JR-3 Westfield State 7:18.9 22:43.8  
106 Sherrier, Rebecca SO-2 U. of New England 7:19.5 22:45.6  
107 Robishaw, Brooke SO-2 Endicott 7:20.3 22:48.2 78
108 Tighe, Hannah SR-4 Sage 7:21.3 22:51.3 79
109 McIntyre, Elise SR SUNY Delhi 7:21.9 22:53.0 80
110 Becker, Katherine SR-4 Worcester State 7:21.9 22:53.2  
111 Umunna, Diamond FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:22.6 22:55.2 81
112 Welch, Jordan JR-3 Southern Vermont 7:23.2 22:57.0 82
113 McGuire, Schyler SR-4 Southern Vermont 7:23.6 22:58.3 83
114 McMeekin, Bethany JR-3 Westfield State 7:24.3 23:00.5  
115 Dickson, Emily FR-1 Worcester State 7:24.4 23:00.9  
116 Black, Lexi SR-4 Endicott 7:25.2 23:03.2  
117 McCoumb, Cassie SR-4 Gordon 7:26.6 23:07.8 84
118 Boyce, Madison SO-2 St. Joseph (Conn.) 7:26.7 23:07.9 85
119 Ranahan, Mikaela SR-4 Framingham St. 7:27.9 23:11.6 86
120 Penney, Kara SO-2 Westfield State 7:30.4 23:19.4  
121 Gear, Anna SO-2 Lyndon State 7:31.4 23:22.7 87
122 Skinzera, Amber SO-2 Western NE 7:32.1 23:24.7 88
123 Leggett, Sagan SO-2 Sage 7:32.8 23:26.9 89
124 Emery, Rachael FR-1 Castleton University 7:32.8 23:27.0 90
125 Lancour, Pierce JR-3 U. of New England 7:33.5 23:29.0  
126 Dunleavy, Catherine FR-1 Roger Williams 7:33.9 23:30.5  
127 Preman, Jillian SR-4 Framingham St. 7:34.7 23:32.9 91
128 Vigue, Elizabeth FR-1 U. of New England 7:35.8 23:36.4  
129 Magnifico, Ashley SUNY Delhi 7:36.5 23:38.3 92
130 Landry, Nicole FR-1 Roger Williams 7:37.1 23:40.4  
131 DeGenero, Sarah SO-2 Gordon 7:37.4 23:41.1 93
132 Alvarez, Bethany FR-1 Castleton University 7:37.5 23:41.4 94
133 Schoeneberger, Shayla JR-3 Worcester State 7:39.5 23:47.8  
134 Williams, Katherine FR-1 Bard 7:39.9 23:48.9 95
135 Riley, Liane SR-4 Roger Williams 7:40.5 23:50.8  
136 Anderson, Lauren FR-1 Roger Williams 7:40.7 23:51.5  
137 Belfast, Lauren SR-4 Sage 7:41.6 23:54.2 96
138 Condon, Michelle SO-2 U. of New England 7:43.2 23:59.3  
139 Flagg, Kaleigh JR-3 Worcester State 7:43.3 23:59.6  
140 Cheever, Trisha FR-1 Worcester State 7:43.7 24:00.7  
141 Laue, Hanna SR-4 Gordon 7:43.7 24:00.8 97
142 Wynn, Kendra FR-1 Worcester State 7:44.4 24:03.0  
143 McEvoy, Anna FR-1 Bard 7:44.7 24:03.8 98
144 Coretny, Katie FR-1 U. of New England 7:44.7 24:03.9  
145 Cerqua, Rainey SR SUNY Delhi 7:44.7 24:03.9 99
146 Tekelenburg, Nina FR-1 U. of New England 7:45.2 24:05.5  
147 Gowran, Samantha SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:45.8 24:07.4 100
148 Dandurand, Abbey SR-4 RIC 7:46.4 24:09.3 101
149 Pellegrino, Maria SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:47.2 24:11.7 102
150 Armstrong, Kate SO-2 Western NE 7:47.7 24:13.2 103
151 Nichols, Kyla SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:49.3 24:18.2 104
152 Gildea, Michelle SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:49.7 24:19.5  
153 Fay, Elizabeth SR-4 Nichols 7:49.8 24:19.7  
154 Nelson, Alexandra JR-3 Castleton University 7:50.3 24:21.3 105
155 Chasse, Catherine FR-1 Roger Williams 7:50.4 24:21.6  
156 Arleth, Morgan SO-2 Southern Vermont 7:51.4 24:24.7 106
157 Figueroa, Wennely FR-1 RIC 7:51.7 24:25.7 107
158 Hulbert, Morgan SUNY Delhi 7:51.8 24:25.9 108
159 Lesure, Emily SR-4 Southern Vermont 7:51.9 24:26.4 109
160 Wadja, Cailin SO-2 Western NE 7:52.6 24:28.5  
161 Brandbury, Bailey SO-2 Southern Vermont 7:52.9 24:29.3  
162 Hanlon, Alexandra FR-1 Nichols 7:53.3 24:30.7  
163 Petit, Kristina FR-1 St. Joseph (Conn.) 7:53.5 24:31.4 110
164 Bergen, Alexandra FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:53.7 24:32.0  
165 Fitzgerald, Katie JR-3 Westfield State 7:54.5 24:34.4  
166 Connolly, Erin FR-1 Westfield State 7:55.1 24:36.3  
167 Kaminski, Kristie SR-4 Endicott 7:56.1 24:39.4  
168 Willemain, Ariah FR-1 Elms 7:56.4 24:40.3 111
169 Riewerts, Alyssa SR-4 Cobleskill 7:56.7 24:41.2 112
170 Wright, Kaitlin JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:57.3 24:43.0 113
171 Gagnon, Annie SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:57.3 24:43.2 114
172 Kirsimagi, Mary SO-2 Elms 7:57.9 24:44.9 115
173 Flood, Allison SO-2 Framingham St. 7:58.0 24:45.2 116
174 Almenzar, Lissa SO-2 RIC 8:00.7 24:53.7 117
175 Adley, Brice SO-2 Endicott 8:02.1 24:57.9  
176 Olmstead, Felisha SO-2 Lyndon State 8:02.4 24:59.0 118
177 Perez, Emmalee JR-3 Western NE 8:03.0 25:00.7  
178 Basler, Sarah FR-1 RIC 8:03.2 25:01.4  
179 Morell, Svetlana JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:05.3 25:07.9 119
180 Leath, Emiy FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:06.1 25:10.4  
181 Pecorella, Amanda SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 8:07.3 25:14.0  
182 Kaczenski, Sarah JR-3 Elms 8:07.8 25:15.7 120
183 Torres, Elimarie Springfield Tech 8:07.9 25:16.1  
184 Andrews, Sarah FR-1 U. of New England 8:09.0 25:19.3  
185 Pappalardo, Olivia JR-3 Westfield State 8:11.7 25:27.7  
186 Higgins, Aine FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:12.6 25:30.7  
187 Madison, Olivia FR-1 Cobleskill 8:13.9 25:34.6 121
188 Grady, Michaela FR-1 Westfield State 8:15.1 25:38.5  
189 DeGaetano, Jordan FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:15.2 25:38.6 122
190 Roberts, Julie FR-1 Bard 8:15.7 25:40.2 123
191 St. John, Sarah FR-1 Anna Maria 8:16.6 25:43.0  
192 Mueller, Sophia Hampshire 8:17.3 25:45.2  
193 Morton, Emma FR-1 Elms 8:18.4 25:48.6 124
194 Mulcahy, Molly JR-3 Westfield State 8:19.9 25:53.4  
195 Osborne, Elizabeth SR-4 Bard 8:21.0 25:56.7 125
196 Libby, Samantha JR-3 Newbury 8:22.0 25:59.9 126
197 Start, Elizabeth JR-3 Lyndon State 8:23.2 26:03.5 127
198 Brandt, Anneli JR-3 Green Mountain 8:23.4 26:04.2 128
199 Koloda, Paulina JR-3 St. Joseph (Conn.) 8:23.6 26:04.9 129
200 Cortez, Xochilt SR SUNY Delhi 8:26.6 26:14.0 130
201 Horner, Casey FR-1 Newbury 8:26.7 26:14.4 131
202 Rhoat, Tess JR-3 RIC 8:28.3 26:19.4  
203 Kaeppel, Morgan SO-2 Southern Vermont 8:30.1 26:24.9  
204 Ricciotti, Naomi JR-3 Newbury 8:31.8 26:30.2 132
205 Jordan, Jessica JR-3 St. Joseph (Conn.) 8:31.8 26:30.3  
206 Pontin, Emily SUNY Delhi 8:36.9 26:46.0  
207 Spears, Destiny JR-3 Newbury 8:39.5 26:54.1 133
208 Neylon, Paige FR-1 Bay Path 8:39.8 26:55.1  
209 Maniscalco, Lauren FR-1 Framingham St. 8:41.1 26:59.1 134
210 McKenna, Megan SO-2 Bay Path 8:41.7 27:01.0  
211 Raifstanger, Courtney SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 8:42.6 27:03.7  
212 Levesque, Sara SO-2 Lyndon State 8:46.3 27:15.4 135
213 Skoda, Julia SO-2 Sage 8:54.8 27:41.8 136
214 Tavolaro, Joanna FR-1 Sage 8:56.0 27:45.6 137
215 Kipp, Sydney SR-4 Lyndon State 9:00.8 28:00.5 138
216 Girardi, Kate JR-3 Framingham St. 9:01.3 28:01.8 139
217 Omelchuck, Chloe Hampshire 9:02.4 28:05.3  
218 Chen, Jiayong FR-1 Green Mountain 9:04.5 28:12.0 140
219 Stefan, Mallory FR-1 Newbury 9:04.8 28:12.8 141
220 Babcock, Christina SO-2 Newbury 9:11.8 28:34.5 142
221 Kohlenberger, Meagan FR-1 Framingham St. 9:13.6 28:40.1  
222 Hoskins, Susan SUNY Delhi 9:16.8 28:50.2  
223 Anziani, Maria FR-1 Anna Maria 9:17.2 28:51.5  
224 Grimaldi, Melissa SR-4 Sage 9:22.4 29:07.6  
225 Cross, Kaylee SR-4 Southern Vermont 9:25.9 29:18.3  
226 Mc Garry, Meghan Hampshire 9:28.6 29:26.9  
227 Landis, Alexis JR-3 Bard 9:36.0 29:49.8 143
228 Nitzschke, Kate FR-1 Green Mountain 9:36.0 29:49.8 144
229 Cove, Michelle FR-1 Green Mountain 9:36.9 29:52.5 145
230 Powers, Isabella FR-1 Green Mountain 9:36.9 29:52.7 146
231 Barry, Hadiatou WNE Alumni 9:41.4 30:06.6  
232 Buckley, Maggie SO-2 RIC 9:51.2 30:37.1  
233 Gauthier, Shelby SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 9:53.3 30:43.5 147
234 Rowland, Madison Nichols 10:08.5 31:30.8  
235 Beals, Brittany SO-2 Newbury 10:22.8 32:15.1 148
236 Fournier, Allisa SO-2 St. Joseph (Conn.) 10:32.8 32:46.3  
237 Connors, Kristen SO-2 Newbury 10:37.7 33:01.4  
238 Santos, Elena JR-3 Green Mountain 10:51.4 33:44.0 149
239 Cierra, Hardy SR-4 Bay Path 11:21.9 35:18.9  
240 Wallace, Emilie WNE Alumni 11:24.2 35:26.0  
241 Schrade, Hanna FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 11:45.6 36:32.6 150
242 Tierra, Hardy SR-4 Bay Path 11:57.8 37:10.3  
243 Greagan, Mary JR-3 Cobleskill 12:15.3 38:04.7