CCOC Championships Date: 10-15-16   Venue: William Smith College - Geneva, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8K Women's 6K
Women's 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:01:19 24:15 32 1 5 7 8 11 15 17
2 2:01:04 24:12 33 2 4 6 9 12 19 20
3 2:08:51 25:46 90 10 13 16 22 29 35 37
4 2:17:14 27:26 164 24 25 26 34 55 62 80
5 2:18:55 27:47 201 18 40 46 48 49 52 66
6 2:21:40 28:20 218 23 31 43 57 64 67 72
7 2:21:31 28:18 223 14 42 44 54 69 75 83
8 2:23:18 28:39 236 30 45 47 56 58 70 76
9 2:28:31 29:42 245 3 27 60 77 78 89  
10 2:35:41 31:08 281 21 38 53 84 85    
11 2:33:41 30:44 289 32 33 68 74 82    
12 2:34:49 30:57 290 36 39 63 65 87 90  
13 2:34:06 30:49 296 28 50 61 71 86 88  
14 2:32:44 30:32 303 41 51 59 73 79 81  
Women's 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davis, Alison SO-2 Clarkson 6:17.7 23:28.3 1
2 Verrone, Rebecca SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:18.5 23:31.4 2
3 McMorrow, Aine SO-2 SUNY Canton 6:19.9 23:36.5 3
4 Cavanagh, Emily FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:20.5 23:38.7 4
5 Hull, Kelley FR-1 Clarkson 6:22.9 23:47.8 5
6 Metcalfe, Sherri FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:29.8 24:13.5 6
7 Jones, Rachael FR-1 Clarkson 6:35.0 24:32.7 7
8 Carpenter, Emilee SO-2 Clarkson 6:36.0 24:36.4 8
9 Engrassia, Amanda FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:37.0 24:40.4 9
10 Gurian, Eva SO-2 William Smith 6:37.8 24:43.1 10
11 Duclos, Sarah SO-2 Clarkson 6:40.7 24:54.2 11
12 O'brien, Brenna FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:42.5 25:00.7 12
13 Milmoe, Maureen JR-3 William Smith 6:44.1 25:06.6 13
14 Lee, Megan SO-2 Hilbert 6:46.6 25:16.1  
15 Wade, Raylene SO-2 Morrisville State 6:47.9 25:20.7 14
16 Jaworski, Ellen FR-1 Clarkson 6:48.6 25:23.5 15
17 Keller, Sara SR-4 William Smith 6:51.0 25:32.5 16
18 Ackner, Katie SO-2 Clarkson 6:54.3 25:44.6 17
19 Kotnik, Emily SR-4 Cazenovia 6:55.0 25:47.2 18
20 Paul, Katie FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:57.8 25:57.9 19
21 Abrams, Monica JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:58.5 26:00.3 20
22 Phillips, Hannah SO-2 Clarkson 6:59.5 26:04.2  
23 Mattilio, Chloe SR-4 Paul Smith's 7:03.0 26:17.1 21
24 Pinkes, Katherine SR-4 William Smith 7:04.4 26:22.5 22
25 Tricomi, Christina JR-3 Clarkson 7:04.6 26:23.3  
26 Kolakowski, Madison FR-1 Keuka 7:04.9 26:24.4 23
27 Matys, Sarah FR-1 Hartwick 7:06.0 26:28.3 24
28 Morgan, Vanessa FR-1 New Paltz St. 7:06.2 26:29.0  
29 Krulish, Marlana FR-1 New Paltz St. 7:09.4 26:41.1  
30 Golembeski, Paige SO-2 New Paltz St. 7:11.8 26:50.0  
31 Bock, Elsa JR-3 Hartwick 7:12.3 26:51.8 25
32 Cerne, Abigail SO-2 Hartwick 7:13.3 26:55.6 26
33 Hewitt, Madeline SO-2 SUNY Canton 7:14.1 26:58.7 27
34 Utiger, Raili FR-1 Clarkson 7:14.5 27:00.0  
35 Piraino, Kathryn FR-1 D'Youville 7:15.2 27:02.6 28
36 Browning, Hadley FR-1 William Smith 7:16.2 27:06.4 29
37 Arguien, Meagan FR-1 Clarkson 7:18.2 27:13.8  
38 Lundgren, Hannah JR-3 Elmira College 7:18.5 27:15.1 30
39 Gonzalez, Wendy SO-2 New Paltz St. 7:18.6 27:15.4  
40 Witkowski, Ana SO-2 Clarkson 7:19.7 27:19.6  
41 Sheldon, Sophia FR-1 Keuka 7:20.8 27:23.5 31
42 Fastiggi, Amanda SO-2 Wells 7:21.0 27:24.4 32
43 Theriault, Deaven SR-4 Wells 7:22.9 27:31.3 33
44 Gourdine, Tylisha FR-1 Hartwick 7:25.2 27:40.1 34
45 Melvin, Sophia JR-3 William Smith 7:25.3 27:40.2 35
46 Eng, Kassidy SO-2 SUNY Poly 7:25.5 27:41.0 36
47 Abelson, Claire FR-1 William Smith 7:25.5 27:41.0 37
48 Bauer, Adaiah FR-1 Paul Smith's 7:25.8 27:42.4 38
49 Mejia, Jalize SO-2 SUNY Poly 7:26.5 27:44.9 39
50 Eddy, Julia FR-1 New Paltz St. 7:26.6 27:45.1  
51 Newton, Brooke FR-1 Cazenovia 7:26.8 27:46.0 40
52 Maguder, Jessica JR-3 Medaille 7:27.5 27:48.5 41
53 Miner, Maria JR-3 Morrisville State 7:27.7 27:49.3 42
54 Raulli, Paige FR-1 Keuka 7:27.8 27:49.7 43
55 Garrity, Farrell FR-1 Clarkson 7:28.1 27:50.9  
56 Solloway, Mikayla SO-2 Morrisville State 7:30.2 27:58.5 44
57 Olsen, Shawnee SR-4 Clarkson 7:30.8 28:00.7  
58 Goodwin, Gabriella SO-2 William Smith 7:30.8 28:00.8  
59 Malanowski, Caitlin FR-1 Elmira College 7:31.3 28:02.9 45
60 Whitehouse, Ashlee SR-4 Cazenovia 7:31.7 28:04.4 46
61 Sage, Mackenzie JR-3 William Smith 7:34.0 28:12.8  
62 Rubin, Allison SR-4 William Smith 7:36.0 28:20.4  
63 Tourison, Abby SR-4 Elmira College 7:38.0 28:27.8 47
64 McIntyre, Shelby SR-4 Cazenovia 7:39.4 28:33.0 48
65 Goddard, Jessica SR-4 Cazenovia 7:42.6 28:44.8 49
66 Quinn, Molly FR-1 William Smith 7:42.7 28:45.3  
67 Lisiecki, Stephanie FR-1 D'Youville 7:42.8 28:45.6 50
68 VanSon, Leah FR-1 Medaille 7:42.9 28:46.1 51
69 Roy, Morgan SO-2 Cazenovia 7:45.9 28:57.2 52
70 Setter, Jessica JR-3 Paul Smith's 7:47.1 29:01.6 53
71 Majuri, Samantha FR-1 New Paltz St. 7:49.2 29:09.3  
72 Conlon, Maura SR-4 Morrisville State 7:50.2 29:13.1 54
73 Sutliff, Brittany SR-4 Hartwick 7:51.7 29:18.8 55
74 Bartosik, Kathryn FR-1 Clarkson 7:54.7 29:30.0  
75 Gaston, Hannah JR-3 Elmira College 7:55.6 29:33.2 56
76 Pendl, Bethany FR-1 Keuka 7:55.9 29:34.5 57
77 Kowalsky, Mary JR-3 William Smith 7:56.0 29:35.0  
78 Hawes, Elizabeth SO-2 William Smith 8:00.7 29:52.2  
79 Ribeiro, Melody SR-4 Elmira College 8:02.5 29:59.1 58
80 Murzynowski, Alyssa SO-2 Medaille 8:03.9 30:04.2 59
81 McCarthy, Kimberly JR-3 SUNY Canton 8:05.6 30:10.8 60
82 Seitz, Maura JR-3 D'Youville 8:05.8 30:11.4 61
83 Evans, Katie SR-4 Hartwick 8:06.6 30:14.2 62
84 Oakes, LeeAnna FR-1 SUNY Poly 8:06.8 30:15.1 63
85 Sergent, Mariah JR-3 Keuka 8:10.4 30:28.6 64
86 Bugenhagen, Samantha JR-3 Hilbert 8:11.1 30:31.1  
87 Grasso, Caley SO-2 SUNY Poly 8:14.3 30:43.1 65
88 Loh, Annie JR-3 Cazenovia 8:16.9 30:52.9 66
89 Prindle, Nicole FR-1 Keuka 8:18.7 30:59.5 67
90 VanWormer, Jenn SR-4 Wells 8:20.9 31:07.7 68
91 Szczech, Brianna SO-2 Clarkson 8:21.2 31:08.8  
92 Courtwright, Hillary JR-3 Morrisville State 8:21.6 31:10.2 69
93 Henkels, Jody JR-3 William Smith 8:22.6 31:14.2  
94 Zimmerman, Irene SO-2 Elmira College 8:24.4 31:20.6 70
95 Donati, Jenna FR-1 D'Youville 8:25.1 31:23.5 71
96 Karram, Kassidy SO-2 Cazenovia 8:26.1 31:27.1  
97 Giarrusso, Genevieve FR-1 Keuka 8:26.9 31:30.0 72
98 Proctor, Lauren JR-3 William Smith 8:29.5 31:39.8  
99 Doyle, Caitlyn SO-2 William Smith 8:29.9 31:41.4  
100 Ellis, Lindsey JR-3 Medaille 8:30.5 31:43.3 73
101 Ueda, Rutsuko FR-1 Wells 8:33.6 31:54.9 74
102 Bender, Zoe FR-1 Morrisville State 8:42.5 32:28.2 75
103 Slate, Danielle SR-4 Elmira College 8:44.9 32:37.3 76
104 Kehrli, Isabelle FR-1 New Paltz St. 8:45.7 32:40.0  
105 Martin, Michaela JR-3 Keuka 8:52.7 33:06.1  
106 Ford, Allison SO-2 SUNY Canton 8:58.4 33:27.4 77
107 Barbero, Lila SR-4 Keuka 9:05.7 33:54.7  
108 Angell, Julie SO-2 SUNY Canton 9:12.1 34:18.5 78
109 Rahman, Sumrina JR-3 Medaille 9:13.1 34:22.4 79
110 Brody, Allison FR-1 Hartwick 9:23.5 35:01.2 80
111 Ritz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Elmira College 9:23.9 35:02.8  
112 Jezerski, Brandi FR-1 Medaille 9:25.0 35:06.8 81
113 Mergenhagen, Kelly SR-4 Hilbert 9:30.9 35:28.9  
114 Bell, Kelli JR-3 Keuka 9:32.4 35:34.4  
115 Galea, Rosalety SO-2 Wells 9:34.9 35:43.5 82
116 Moshier, Bridget FR-1 Hilbert 9:36.6 35:50.0  
117 Fanion, Sarah JR-3 Morrisville State 9:40.0 36:02.5 83
118 Brieant, Lauren SR-4 Paul Smith's 9:42.0 36:10.2 84
119 Rinella, Martha JR-3 Keuka 9:45.2 36:22.0  
120 Marcuson, Lenore SR-4 Paul Smith's 9:47.4 36:30.2 85
121 Tamara, Marie SR-4 Morrisville State 9:50.7 36:42.4  
122 Troutman, Alayna FR-1 D'Youville 9:50.9 36:43.2 86
123 Vendryes, Sashamanne JR-3 Morrisville State 10:00.7 37:20.0  
124 Callejo, Genevieve SO-2 Keuka 10:10.5 37:56.3  
125 Jordan, Kristen FR-1 SUNY Poly 10:18.4 38:25.8 87
126 Blackley, Mary FR-1 D'Youville 10:26.5 38:56.1 88
127 O'Reilly, Michaela JR-3 SUNY Canton 10:42.6 39:56.0 89
128 Welkley, Lindsey JR-3 Cazenovia 11:08.9 41:34.3  
129 Kurtaj, Ornela FR-1 SUNY Poly 11:10.3 41:39.2 90
130 Harvey, Jordynne SO-2 Keuka 11:28.0 42:45.3  
131 Hamburg, Debrah SO-2 Morrisville State 11:35.1 43:11.8  
Men's 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:10:26 26:05 23 1 3 4 6 9 16 17
2 2:12:42 26:32 43 5 7 8 11 12 13 14
3 2:20:20 28:04 102 15 18 19 23 27 34 39
4 2:22:41 28:32 137 2 26 30 37 42 44 46
5 2:25:02 29:00 151 20 22 25 31 53 57 65
6 2:27:28 29:29 197 10 21 49 51 66 75 87
7 2:31:23 30:16 245 29 48 52 56 60 77 79
8 2:32:38 30:31 254 33 38 50 64 69 81 90
9 2:34:24 30:52 263 24 28 55 70 86 88 91
10 2:35:41 31:08 287 35 36 68 72 76 96  
11 2:38:33 31:42 303 32 43 62 71 95    
12 2:37:17 31:27 312 41 59 63 67 82 83  
13 2:39:03 31:48 328 45 47 73 78 85 89 93
14 2:42:18 32:27 345 40 58 61 92 94 97 98
15 2:50:40 34:08 391 54 74 80 84 99 100  
Men's 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vasquez, Galo SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:08.7 25:34.8 1
2 Evans, Byron SR-4 Morrisville State 5:11.1 25:46.8 2
3 Wilson, Jack SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:12.3 25:52.7 3
4 Smith, Stephen JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:12.7 25:54.5 4
5 Patrizio, Lukas SR-4 Clarkson 5:16.1 26:11.4 5
6 Korn, Josh SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:17.2 26:16.7 6
7 Lizins, Kris JR-3 Clarkson 5:17.3 26:17.3 7
8 Beers, AJ JR-3 Clarkson 5:18.5 26:23.5 8
9 Celecki, Barrett SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:23.4 26:47.6 9
10 St. Cyr, Joseph JR-3 Paul Smith's 5:23.5 26:48.1 10
11 DeWitt, Alex SR-4 Clarkson 5:24.0 26:50.8 11
12 Smith, Austin SO-2 Clarkson 5:25.7 26:59.2 12
13 Paddock, Stephen SR-4 Clarkson 5:27.2 27:06.6 13
14 Mooney, Dennis JR-3 Clarkson 5:28.3 27:12.3 14
15 Fletcher, Will FR-1 Hobart 5:28.7 27:14.3 15
16 Erdman, Jacob JR-3 Clarkson 5:28.9 27:15.1  
17 Rizzo, Tom SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:29.1 27:16.2 16
18 Weaver, Chase SR-4 Clarkson 5:32.3 27:32.2  
19 Detweiler, Ian SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:33.5 27:37.8 17
20 Sutherland, Tyler JR-3 Hobart 5:35.2 27:46.2 18
21 Richards, Joe SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:36.1 27:50.8  
22 Wasserman, Josh FR-1 Hobart 5:37.3 27:56.6 19
23 Bouton, Nick SR-4 Clarkson 5:37.5 27:57.6  
24 Leczinsky, Michael SO-2 Clarkson 5:38.0 28:00.1  
25 Shaw, Chris SR-4 Hartwick 5:38.6 28:03.3 20
26 Richardson, Seth FR-1 Clarkson 5:38.8 28:04.5  
27 Carter, Andrew SO-2 Clarkson 5:38.9 28:05.0  
28 Broderick, Jack SO-2 Clarkson 5:39.3 28:06.8  
29 Calamia, Rob SR-4 Paul Smith's 5:39.5 28:08.0 21
30 Chrzan, Brian JR-3 Clarkson 5:41.2 28:16.3  
31 Burnham, Ryan SO-2 Clarkson 5:43.6 28:28.2  
32 Mahony, Tim SR-4 Hartwick 5:45.0 28:35.2 22
33 Maltese, Jesse FR-1 Hobart 5:45.1 28:35.7 23
34 Rooney, Collin JR-3 Clarkson 5:46.3 28:41.8  
35 Walters, Ashton FR-1 SUNY Poly 5:46.4 28:41.9 24
36 Court, Alex SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:46.5 28:42.6  
37 Pine, Ethan FR-1 Hartwick 5:46.9 28:44.8 25
38 Depue, Justin SO-2 Morrisville State 5:47.3 28:46.7 26
39 Owens, Josh JR-3 Hobart 5:47.5 28:47.7 27
40 Kurzrock, Ian SO-2 SUNY Poly 5:47.7 28:48.7 28
41 Servedio, Lorenzo JR-3 Clarkson 5:48.0 28:50.2  
42 Fazio, Anthony FR-1 SUNY Canton 5:48.9 28:54.5 29
43 Evans, Isaiah FR-1 Morrisville State 5:49.8 28:59.2 30
44 Ziegler, Joseph SO-2 Hartwick 5:50.2 29:00.9 31
45 Mayton, Nathan FR-1 Clarkson 5:50.4 29:02.2  
46 Fritsche, James JR-3 Elmira College 5:51.1 29:05.3 32
47 Fenoff, Taylor JR-3 Clarkson 5:51.2 29:06.1  
48 Sleezer, Adam JR-3 Wells 5:51.8 29:08.9 33
49 Piersante, Jeremiah JR-3 Hobart 5:53.0 29:15.0 34
50 Buttaggi, Brian JR-3 D'Youville 5:53.8 29:18.7 35
51 Leslie, Patrick FR-1 D'Youville 5:53.9 29:19.4 36
52 Peltier, Nick JR-3 Clarkson 5:54.4 29:21.9  
53 Blue, Andrew JR-3 Morrisville State 5:54.4 29:21.9 37
54 Mingen, Tanner JR-3 Wells 5:57.2 29:35.8 38
55 McKay, Colin FR-1 Hobart 5:58.1 29:40.1 39
56 Droz, Adam SO-2 Hilbert 5:58.2 29:40.6 40
57 Ramos, Carlos FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:58.4 29:41.7  
58 Tracy, Evan SO-2 Cazenovia 5:58.6 29:42.7 41
59 Aprigliano, Nick SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:59.2 29:45.6  
60 Braun, Owen FR-1 Morrisville State 5:59.4 29:46.7 42
61 D'Acchille, Lucian FR-1 Clarkson 5:59.8 29:48.7  
62 Park, Zachory SR-4 Elmira College 5:59.8 29:48.9 43
63 Seale, Ben SO-2 Morrisville State 5:59.9 29:49.4 44
64 Ottens, Mack SO-2 Keuka 6:00.2 29:50.9 45
65 Craine, Mason JR-3 Morrisville State 6:00.6 29:52.6 46
66 Craig, Brian FR-1 Keuka 6:01.2 29:55.6 47
67 Chase, Colby FR-1 Hobart 6:02.6 30:02.5  
68 Moore, Ryan SR-4 Hobart 6:03.0 30:04.8  
69 Ford, Paul FR-1 SUNY Canton 6:03.2 30:05.5 48
70 Ma, Raymond SR-4 Hobart 6:04.6 30:12.4  
71 Klein, Aidan SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:04.8 30:13.6  
72 Dezago, Tyler JR-3 Paul Smith's 6:05.8 30:18.4 49
73 D'Arpino, Antonio SO-2 Wells 6:08.3 30:30.9 50
74 McDermott, Robert SR-4 Paul Smith's 6:08.8 30:33.6 51
75 Lorey, Kyle FR-1 SUNY Canton 6:09.3 30:36.1 52
76 Klementowski, Daniel SR-4 Hobart 6:09.6 30:37.5  
77 Trofa, James SR-4 Hartwick 6:09.8 30:38.4 53
78 Davis, Zachary FR-1 Medaille 6:10.7 30:42.8 54
79 Chain, Jesse SO-2 SUNY Poly 6:10.8 30:43.4 55
80 Dunham, Jonathan FR-1 SUNY Canton 6:11.9 30:49.1 56
81 Marrone, Patrick FR-1 Hartwick 6:12.1 30:50.0 57
82 Patanzo, Odin FR-1 Hilbert 6:12.6 30:52.1 58
83 Stewart, Collin JR-3 Cazenovia 6:13.4 30:56.3 59
84 Ducharme, Luke SO-2 SUNY Canton 6:13.8 30:58.2 60
85 Bentivegna, Nicholas JR-3 Hilbert 6:16.7 31:12.6 61
86 Seward, Anthony JR-3 Elmira College 6:16.9 31:13.8 62
87 Newman, Frank SO-2 Hobart 6:18.4 31:21.2  
88 Schmidt, Justin SR-4 Cazenovia 6:19.1 31:24.9 63
89 Cobb, Ross SO-2 Wells 6:19.6 31:27.2 64
90 Randall, Matthew FR-1 Hartwick 6:21.5 31:36.7 65
91 Criscione, Steve FR-1 Clarkson 6:21.8 31:38.3  
92 Sullivan, Matthew FR-1 Paul Smith's 6:22.2 31:39.9 66
93 Badji, Ibrahima SR-4 Cazenovia 6:23.3 31:45.7 67
94 Braun, David SO-2 D'Youville 6:24.8 31:52.8 68
95 Tolley, John SO-2 Wells 6:25.2 31:55.2 69
96 Shaw, Alex SO-2 Hobart 6:26.8 32:03.1  
97 Markessinis, Nicholas FR-1 SUNY Poly 6:27.8 32:07.9 70
98 Day, William FR-1 Hartwick 6:28.2 32:09.9  
99 Yokoi, Yoshiaki SO-2 Elmira College 6:28.6 32:12.1 71
100 Rumpl, Christopher SR-4 D'Youville 6:29.1 32:14.3 72
101 Suriel, Nicolas SO-2 Hobart 6:29.8 32:17.9  
102 Marchincin, Colin SO-2 Keuka 6:30.2 32:19.9 73
103 Cisternino, Antonio FR-1 Medaille 6:30.4 32:20.6 74
104 Dennis, Cody JR-3 Paul Smith's 6:30.6 32:21.7 75
105 Narod, Kyle FR-1 Clarkson 6:33.0 32:34.0  
106 McCoy, Tyghe SO-2 Hobart 6:35.5 32:46.3  
107 Kehrli, Benjamin FR-1 Morrisville State 6:36.8 32:52.7  
108 Tantalo, Andrew FR-1 D'Youville 6:37.6 32:56.6 76
109 Fortin, Matthew SR-4 SUNY Canton 6:40.5 33:11.1 77
110 Dandridge, Quentin FR-1 Keuka 6:40.7 33:12.1 78
111 Yutzler, Ryan FR-1 SUNY Canton 6:40.8 33:12.5 79
112 Medley, James JR-3 Medaille 6:41.5 33:16.2 80
113 Sherman, Bradlee SO-2 Wells 6:43.5 33:26.1 81
114 Feocco, Anthony JR-3 Cazenovia 6:43.9 33:27.8 82
115 Sadallah , Tyler JR-3 Cazenovia 6:44.1 33:29.0 83
116 Lancaster, Mark JR-3 Medaille 6:45.4 33:35.5 84
117 Hill, Jake SO-2 Hobart 6:45.5 33:36.1  
118 Williams-McIntyre, Andrew FR-1 Keuka 6:47.3 33:44.7 85
119 Maczka, Colin FR-1 Hobart 6:48.7 33:51.7  
120 Caton, Luke SR-4 SUNY Poly 6:50.9 34:02.9 86
121 Firkins, Thomas FR-1 Paul Smith's 6:51.4 34:05.1 87
122 Archer, Brent JR-3 SUNY Canton 6:53.1 34:13.6  
123 Forrester, Benjamin SO-2 SUNY Poly 6:54.2 34:19.2 88
124 Madigan, Hunter FR-1 Keuka 6:56.4 34:30.1 89
125 Reed, Ky'aire SR-4 Wells 6:57.1 34:33.4 90
126 Barthen, Zachary SR-4 SUNY Poly 6:57.5 34:35.7 91
127 Varco, Tristan FR-1 Hilbert 6:58.2 34:39.1 92
128 Wadsworth, Corbin SO-2 Morrisville State 7:10.1 35:38.0  
129 Crystal, Max SO-2 Keuka 7:12.5 35:50.2 93
130 Mayerat, Cody FR-1 Hilbert 7:13.2 35:53.6 94
131 Muller, Jonathan JR-3 Elmira College 7:17.3 36:13.8 95
132 Buttaggi, Matthew FR-1 D'Youville 7:18.3 36:18.9 96
133 Lewis, Brendan SR-4 SUNY Poly 7:26.0 36:57.1  
134 Uresk, Hayden FR-1 Paul Smith's 7:26.4 36:59.5  
135 Heeden, Mason JR-3 SUNY Poly 7:35.1 37:42.5  
136 Olivieri, Jakob SO-2 Hilbert 7:36.3 37:48.7 97
137 Lazzaro, Dan FR-1 Keuka 7:41.9 38:16.2  
138 Hendershot, Kyle SR-4 SUNY Poly 7:55.4 39:23.7  
139 Fabian, Tyler FR-1 SUNY Poly 8:06.9 40:20.5  
140 Nichols, Will FR-1 Hilbert 8:09.8 40:35.2 98
141 Piotrowski, Joe FR-1 Medaille 8:11.8 40:44.9 99
142 Jacques, Corey FR-1 Medaille 8:12.0 40:45.8 100
143 May, Joshua JR-3 SUNY Canton 8:33.2 42:31.3  
144 Vasquez, Lazaro SO-2 Wells 9:32.8 47:27.5  
145 Knights, Benjamin SO-2 Hilbert 9:38.8 47:57.6