ISU adidas Pre Nationals Date: 10-15-16   Venue: La Vern Gibson Championship XC Course - Terre Haute, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
M 8k Open W 6k Blue
M 8k Blue W 6k White
M 8k White W 6k Open
M 8k Open Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:14:06 26:49 39 1 2 3 8 25    
2 2:15:02 27:00 48 5 6 7 13 17    
3 2:15:47 27:09 59 4 9 10 12 24    
4 2:18:46 27:45 93 11 15 19 21 27    
5 2:20:02 28:00 100 14 16 18 23 29    
6 2:25:05 29:01 126 20 22 26 28 30    
M 8k Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
1 Neuman, Travis JR-3 Oregon 5:06.4 25:23.3   9:22.2 10:42.6 (1:20.5) 16:01.8 (5:19.3)
2 Gorman, Tim SR-4 Oregon 5:07.2 25:27.2   9:22.2 10:42.5 (1:20.3) 16:01.9 (5:19.4)
3 Swain, Aidan SR-4 Arkansas 5:09.0 25:35.9   9:22.3 10:42.4 (1:20.2) 16:01.7 (5:19.3)
4 Willig, Ned SR-4 Michigan 5:09.2 25:36.9   9:22.7 10:43.0 (1:20.3) 16:02.9 (5:20.0)
5 Kroon, Kyle SO-2 Michigan 5:10.5 25:43.7   9:22.1 10:42.8 (1:20.7) 16:02.2 (5:19.5)
6 Harman, Darren FR-1 Utah State 5:11.1 25:46.7   9:22.3 10:43.0 (1:20.8) 16:01.8 (5:18.9)
7 Coffey, David FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:12.0 25:51.1 1 9:25.2 10:47.0 (1:21.9) 16:08.8 (5:21.8)
8 Hall, Kevin FR-1 Michigan 5:15.7 26:09.3   9:22.9 10:43.3 (1:20.5) 16:12.7 (5:29.4)
9 Hester, Bryan SR-4 Purdue 5:16.3 26:12.7   9:28.6 10:50.3 (1:21.8) 16:19.5 (5:29.2)
10 Blank, Kevin JR-3 Ohio State 5:17.5 26:18.4   9:22.6 10:43.3 (1:20.7) 16:04.8 (5:21.5)
11 Fleming, Jared SR-4 Ohio State 5:19.3 26:27.2   9:24.3 10:46.5 (1:22.3) 16:18.3 (5:31.8)
12 Pitner, Ryan JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:20.0 26:31.1 2 9:23.2 10:43.7 (1:20.5) 16:09.0 (5:25.4)
13 Thompson, Zac JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:21.0 26:35.9 3 9:26.4 10:48.3 (1:22.0) 16:20.3 (5:32.1)
14 Skwarlo, Stan JR-3 Wichita State 5:21.5 26:38.1   9:31.1 10:55.2 (1:24.1) 16:31.1 (5:36.0)
15 McNamara, Patrick FR-1 Furman 5:21.8 26:39.8   9:23.5 10:43.8 (1:20.3) 16:14.9 (5:31.2)
16 McDonald, Jack JR-3 Kansas 5:21.8 26:39.8 4 9:24.4 10:47.2 (1:22.8) 16:27.2 (5:40.1)
17 Hoover, Luke SO-2 Dayton 5:22.0 26:40.8 5 9:27.4 10:50.7 (1:23.3) 16:26.4 (5:35.7)
18 Clark, Tom JR-3 Dayton 5:22.3 26:42.4 6 9:37.2 11:01.7 (1:24.5) 16:36.8 (5:35.2)
19 Milner, Alex SR-4 Purdue 5:22.5 26:43.3   9:24.6 10:48.0 (1:23.4) 16:26.2 (5:38.3)
20 Bowie, Clayton JR-3 Ohio State 5:23.0 26:45.7   9:22.5 10:43.5 (1:21.0) 16:23.6 (5:40.2)
21 Spinks, Peter JR-3 Nebraska 5:23.0 26:45.7   9:24.7 10:49.0 (1:24.4) 16:24.4 (5:35.4)
22 Lach, Kyle SR-4 Dayton 5:23.4 26:47.6 7 9:27.1 10:51.8 (1:24.7) 16:31.2 (5:39.4)
23 Moore, Thomas FR-1 Furman 5:23.7 26:49.3   9:33.4 10:57.7 (1:24.3) 16:37.9 (5:40.3)
24 Torpy, Christopher FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:24.1 26:51.1 8 9:23.0 10:44.0 (1:21.0) 16:25.4 (5:41.4)
25 Hale, Avery FR-1 Kansas 5:24.6 26:53.9 9 9:24.0 10:45.1 (1:21.1) 16:19.2 (5:34.2)
26 Classen, Trent SO-2 Nebraska 5:25.3 26:57.1   9:33.3 10:57.1 (1:23.9) 16:36.6 (5:39.5)
27 Klein, Josh FR-1 Wichita State 5:25.6 26:58.5   9:36.7 11:00.9 (1:24.3) 16:37.8 (5:37.0)
28 Burgwald, Theo FR-1 Purdue 5:25.8 26:59.8   9:28.7 10:54.7 (1:26.1) 16:37.9 (5:43.2)
29 Vickroy, Carson JR-3 Kansas 5:26.2 27:01.6 10 9:24.1 10:48.6 (1:24.6) 16:33.6 (5:45.0)
30 Ryan, Kevin JR-3 Marquette 5:26.7 27:04.3 11 9:41.5 11:04.2 (1:22.8) 16:40.6 (5:36.5)
31 Kramer, Blake SO-2 Indiana State 5:27.8 27:09.5   9:30.9 10:55.2 (1:24.4) 16:41.4 (5:46.2)
32 Ryan, Jacob SR-4 Kansas 5:27.9 27:10.1 12 9:30.1 10:54.2 (1:24.1) 16:36.6 (5:42.4)
33 McKean, Eric FR-1 Ohio 5:28.3 27:12.0   9:41.1 11:03.9 (1:22.8) 16:40.6 (5:36.8)
34 Seel, Scott FR Dayton 5:28.7 27:14.3 13 9:42.0 11:07.1 (1:25.2) 16:51.1 (5:44.0)
35 Carrington, Jordan SO-2 Morehead State 5:29.0 27:15.5 14 9:46.0 11:10.9 (1:24.9) 16:50.3 (5:39.4)
36 Wise, Adam SO-2 Ohio 5:29.6 27:18.5   9:41.7 11:06.3 (1:24.7) 16:51.5 (5:45.2)
37 Tinsley, Matthew FR-1 Clemson 5:29.8 27:19.4   9:52.8 11:18.6 (1:25.8) 17:05.6 (5:47.1)
38 Mierzwa, Henry SO-2 Marquette 5:29.9 27:20.2 15 9:48.0 11:14.3 (1:26.3) 16:57.3 (5:43.1)
39 Karl II, Eric SO-2 Nebraska 5:30.0 27:20.7   9:33.9 11:00.6 (1:26.8) 16:48.2 (5:47.6)
40 Mattingly, Jarrett FR-1 Morehead State 5:30.2 27:21.7 16 9:33.1 10:56.4 (1:23.4) 16:39.5 (5:43.1)
41 Lewis, Kyle FR-1 IUPUI 5:31.4 27:27.6   9:34.0 10:58.5 (1:24.5) 16:41.5 (5:43.1)
42 George, Michael JR-3 Dayton 5:33.4 27:37.6 17 9:25.1 10:47.2 (1:22.1) 16:19.4 (5:32.3)
43 Ansel, Ryan SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:34.0 27:40.3   9:34.6 11:02.4 (1:27.9) 16:54.4 (5:52.1)
44 Behrmann, David SO-2 IUPUI 5:34.7 27:43.8   9:47.0 11:16.4 (1:29.4) 17:14.9 (5:58.5)
45 Mullen, Ryan FR-1 Clemson 5:34.7 27:44.0   9:52.6 11:18.6 (1:26.1) 17:07.0 (5:48.4)
46 Wier, Aaron FR-1 Morehead State 5:34.9 27:44.7 18 9:32.6 10:56.3 (1:23.7) 16:40.5 (5:44.3)
47 Kwapick, Mitchell JR-3 Marquette 5:35.4 27:47.4 19 9:47.4 11:15.4 (1:28.0) 17:11.3 (5:56.0)
48 Murdock, John SO-2 Cincinnati 5:35.6 27:48.2 20 9:33.6 11:01.3 (1:27.7) 17:03.1 (6:01.9)
49 Cavanaugh, Matthew FR-1 Marquette 5:35.8 27:49.5 21 9:54.3 11:21.6 (1:27.3) 17:18.2 (5:56.6)
50 Pierce, Frank FR-1 Cincinnati 5:35.9 27:50.1 22 9:49.5 11:15.7 (1:26.3) 17:06.2 (5:50.5)
51 Wolfe, Kody SR-4 Ohio 5:36.7 27:54.0   9:45.3 11:14.8 (1:29.5) 17:08.3 (5:53.6)
52 Brookshire, Grayson SO-2 Morehead State 5:37.0 27:55.4 23 9:45.9 11:12.4 (1:26.6) 17:05.2 (5:52.8)
53 Persyn, Carter FR-1 Arkansas 5:37.5 27:58.1   9:22.3 10:42.7 (1:20.4) 16:16.5 (5:33.9)
54 Yoonis, Adel JR-3 Kansas 5:38.5 28:02.7 24 9:28.4 10:55.6 (1:27.2) 16:48.3 (5:52.7)
55 Gould, Kody SO-2 Utah State 5:38.9 28:04.8   9:22.4 10:43.1 (1:20.7) 16:02.1 (5:19.1)
56 Curran, Sean FR-1 Wichita State 5:39.0 28:05.3   10:03.4 11:31.8 (1:28.5) 17:22.7 (5:50.9)
57 Stine, Connor FR-1 Wichita State 5:40.7 28:14.0   10:10.0 11:38.5 (1:28.5) 17:34.0 (5:55.6)
58 Arthur, Fergus FR-1 Purdue 5:41.3 28:16.9   9:42.7 11:12.4 (1:29.7) 17:05.7 (5:53.4)
59 Dietrich, Matthew SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 5:41.4 28:17.2 25 9:39.6 11:06.7 (1:27.1) 17:04.6 (5:58.0)
60 Garbarino , Paul SO-2 Bowling Green 5:43.1 28:25.8   9:43.1 11:11.2 (1:28.2) 17:06.9 (5:55.8)
61 Ackman, Austin SO-2 Murray State 5:43.4 28:27.0   9:59.2 11:28.8 (1:29.7) 17:27.8 (5:59.1)
62 Angeline, Austin FR-1 Cincinnati 5:45.4 28:37.3 26 9:51.9 11:20.8 (1:28.9) 17:20.3 (5:59.6)
63 Dvornik, Ryan FR-1 Marquette 5:47.1 28:45.6 27 9:51.2 11:20.4 (1:29.2) 17:24.8 (6:04.5)
64 Dahmen, Michael JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:47.3 28:46.7   9:49.2 11:19.2 (1:30.0) 17:27.3 (6:08.2)
65 Morrison , Derek SO-2 Youngstown St. 5:47.8 28:48.8   9:51.0 11:23.0 (1:32.0) 17:31.5 (6:08.5)
66 Fisher, Clay FR-1 Ohio 5:53.9 29:19.5   10:08.7 11:39.4 (1:30.7) 17:58.6 (6:19.3)
67 DeJesus, Joshua FR-1 Cincinnati 5:54.4 29:21.9 28 9:46.7 11:14.1 (1:27.5) 17:09.8 (5:55.8)
68 Whitsell, Iszack JR-3 Morehead State 5:59.1 29:45.2 29 10:06.2 11:38.0 (1:31.8) 17:55.1 (6:17.1)
69 Reynolds, Justin SO-2 Youngstown St. 6:00.3 29:51.3   10:18.6 11:56.9 (1:38.3) 18:22.0 (6:25.2)
70 Bradley, Tyler FR-1 Murray State 6:01.4 29:56.8   10:17.1 11:51.6 (1:34.6) 18:09.8 (6:18.3)
71 Hannah, Brett FR-1 Central Michigan 6:04.6 30:12.5   10:16.2 11:50.7 (1:34.5) 18:15.1 (6:24.5)
72 Benka , Aaron FR-1 Youngstown St. 6:06.3 30:21.0   9:50.2 11:21.3 (1:31.1) 18:34.4 (7:13.1)
73 Barnes, Jake FR-1 Cincinnati 6:19.9 31:28.5 30 10:23.5 12:01.1 (1:37.7) 18:47.8 (6:46.8)
74 Moore, Lachlan FR-1 UMKC DNF   9:49.4 11:16.0 (1:26.7) 17:07.3 (5:51.3)
74 Hill, Ben FR-1 Michigan DNF   9:22.9 10:45.4 (1:22.5) 16:34.8 (5:49.5)
74 Landon, Cory FR-1 Wichita State DNF   9:30.2 10:55.7 (1:25.5) 16:41.6 (5:46.0)
74 Mallue, Nate FR-1 Ohio DNF   9:44.5 11:13.1 (1:28.6) 17:22.8 (6:09.8)
W 6k Blue Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:42 20:32 93 2 12 17 26 36 46 76
2 1:43:39 20:43 154 6 13 34 48 53 67 98
3 1:43:26 20:41 179 1 22 49 51 56 90 93
4 1:44:10 20:50 196 9 28 39 50 70 108 176
5 1:44:27 20:53 225 7 27 52 65 74 95 117
6 1:44:37 20:55 229 24 29 41 47 88 113 122
7 1:44:47 20:57 255 18 32 43 68 94 181 232
8 1:45:27 21:05 330 8 38 62 103 119 162 227
9 1:46:00 21:12 362 31 59 66 102 104 230 266
10 1:46:01 21:12 404 14 40 60 91 199 203 252
11 1:46:39 21:19 477 3 87 116 130 141 147 212
12 1:46:33 21:18 479 4 92 96 127 160 202 274
13 1:46:45 21:21 492 10 58 86 165 173 210 216
14 1:47:02 21:24 497 35 64 81 146 171 179 270
15 1:47:03 21:24 512 11 89 124 133 155 182 243
16 1:47:08 21:25 519 15 55 111 125 213 262 276
17 1:47:19 21:27 534 19 105 121 138 151 174 224
18 1:47:31 21:30 540 69 97 106 107 161 220 253
19 1:47:18 21:27 565 21 25 134 185 200 233 247
20 1:47:55 21:35 580 63 100 131 137 149 166 188
21 1:47:57 21:35 581 20 37 115 158 251 267 283
22 1:48:17 21:39 619 83 110 139 142 145 191 229
23 1:48:04 21:36 620 54 101 129 159 177 184 219
24 1:48:23 21:40 657 45 61 150 178 223 239 268
25 1:48:08 21:37 661 16 85 154 201 205 236 240
26 1:48:29 21:41 666 71 80 114 194 207 218 226
27 1:48:31 21:42 679 84 99 152 169 175 204 228
28 1:48:38 21:43 701 30 120 172 189 190 225 235
29 1:48:27 21:41 721 5 153 163 192 208 250  
30 1:48:57 21:47 744 23 75 206 209 231 278  
31 1:49:37 21:55 773 78 112 143 198 242 263  
32 1:49:23 21:52 778 57 148 164 195 214 254 282
33 1:49:43 21:56 778 44 82 170 238 244 264  
34 1:49:32 21:54 794 123 136 156 183 196 221 237
35 1:50:03 22:00 815 72 132 168 187 256 272 280
36 1:49:49 21:57 834 118 140 186 193 197 259 261
37 1:50:14 22:02 854 79 109 215 217 234 255 257
38 1:50:04 22:00 861 135 157 167 180 222 241  
39 1:52:17 22:27 948 42 126 249 258 273    
40 1:54:05 22:49 948 33 77 275 279 284    
41 1:52:30 22:30 1038 73 211 246 248 260 265 277
42 1:53:19 22:39 1057 128 144 245 269 271 281 285
W 6k Blue Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score Split 1 Split 2
1 Finn, Erin SR-4 Michigan 5:17.7 19:44.7 1 6:38.2 13:10.6 (6:32.5)
2 Clark, Erin SR-4 Colorado 5:24.1 20:08.5 2 6:40.2 13:18.5 (6:38.4)
3 Bilo, Peyton SO-2 Cal Poly 5:24.9 20:11.5 3 6:40.4 13:22.4 (6:42.1)
4 Schweizer, Karissa JR-3 Missouri 5:25.6 20:14.0 4 13:17.8 14:43.2 (1:25.5)
5 Purrier, Elinor JR-3 New Hampshire 5:26.0 20:15.4 5 6:39.7 13:22.5 (6:42.9)
6 Rainsberger, Katie FR-1 Oregon 5:27.0 20:19.1 6 6:39.8 13:25.7 (6:46.0)
7 Clark, Devin SO-2 Arkansas 5:27.2 20:20.0 7 6:39.4 13:19.4 (6:40.1)
8 Knights, Bethan JR-3 California 5:27.5 20:21.0 8 6:39.0 13:18.1 (6:39.1)
9 LaRocco, Lauren JR-3 Portland 5:27.8 20:22.4 9 6:40.4 13:20.1 (6:39.8)
10 Lokedi, Sharon SO-2 Kansas 5:28.9 20:26.3 10 13:16.7 14:41.6 (1:24.9)
11 Receveur, Katherine SO-2 Indiana 5:28.9 20:26.4 11 6:42.4 13:31.3 (6:48.9)
12 Benner, Kaitlyn JR-3 Colorado 5:29.5 20:28.6 12 6:41.8 13:31.1 (6:49.3)
13 Nadel, Samantha SR-4 Oregon 5:29.5 20:28.7 13 6:41.5 13:32.9 (6:51.4)
14 Carina, Gillespie JR-3 Air Force 5:29.7 20:29.3 14 6:40.1 13:28.4 (6:48.3)
15 Turner, Katherine SR-4 Butler 5:29.8 20:29.6 15 6:39.8 13:22.7 (6:43.0)
16 Carnahan, Savannah FR-1 Furman 5:29.9 20:30.2 16 6:40.1 13:27.8 (6:47.8)
17 Jones, Dani SO-2 Colorado 5:30.0 20:30.4 17 6:43.5 13:34.1 (6:50.7)
18 McDermitt, Jordann JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:30.4 20:32.0 18 6:39.7 13:22.6 (6:43.0)
19 Imer, Charlotte JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:30.7 20:33.0 19 13:34.3 14:59.3 (1:25.0)
20 Green, Claire JR-3 Arizona 5:31.3 20:35.1 20 6:41.5 13:37.7 (6:56.3)
21 Benner, Emma FR-1 Purdue 5:31.4 20:35.8 21 6:40.6 13:33.0 (6:52.4)
22 Evenson, Avery JR-3 Michigan 5:32.4 20:39.3 22 6:42.6 13:34.7 (6:52.1)
23 Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 5:32.4 20:39.4 23 6:39.7 13:20.6 (6:41.0)
24 Fraser, Vanessa JR-3 Stanford 5:32.5 20:39.7 24 6:40.6 13:33.6 (6:53.1)
25 McIntosh, Kiara SR-4 Purdue 5:33.1 20:42.0 25 13:38.0 15:04.9 (1:27.0)
26 Morley, Makena SO-2 Colorado 5:33.4 20:43.1 26 6:39.4 13:28.7 (6:49.3)
27 Werner, Taylor FR-1 Arkansas 5:33.7 20:44.4 27 6:42.7 13:33.6 (6:51.0)
28 Kendrick, Parkes JR-3 Portland 5:34.0 20:45.5 28 6:44.2 13:43.4 (6:59.3)
29 Katz, Danielle SR-4 Stanford 5:34.1 20:45.9 29 6:43.3 13:36.7 (6:53.4)
30 Wasike, Dorcas FR-1 Louisville 5:34.4 20:47.0 30 6:41.1 13:40.6 (6:59.6)
31 Price, Rhianwedd SR-4 Miss State 5:34.4 20:47.0 31 6:40.2 13:36.9 (6:56.7)
32 Cizmas, Natalie SO-2 Eastern Michigan 5:34.8 20:48.5 32 6:40.6 13:25.8 (6:45.3)
33 Van Graan, Aynslee JR-3 Coastal Carolina 5:34.9 20:48.5 33 13:42.8 15:10.9 (1:28.2)
34 Hull, Jessica SO-2 Oregon 5:35.4 20:50.6 34 6:42.3 13:42.8 (7:00.6)
35 Bergh, Elisabeth SO-2 Florida 5:35.7 20:51.8 35 6:43.4 13:45.7 (7:02.3)
36 Hurta, Sage FR-1 Colorado 5:35.8 20:52.0 36 6:46.3 13:42.2 (6:56.0)
37 Zerrenner, Addi SO-2 Arizona 5:35.8 20:52.0 37 6:43.9 13:42.0 (6:58.1)
38 Williams, Marissa SO-2 California 5:35.8 20:52.1 38 6:41.1 13:42.1 (7:01.0)
39 Luijten, Anne SR-4 Portland 5:35.9 20:52.3 39 6:41.7 13:39.5 (6:57.9)
40 Smith, Jaci SO-2 Air Force 5:36.1 20:53.2 40 6:42.8 13:41.5 (6:58.8)
41 Aragon, Christina FR-1 Stanford 5:36.2 20:53.6 41 6:42.1 13:34.4 (6:52.3)
42 Roberts, Aubrey FR-1 Northwestern 5:36.3 20:53.9 42 13:38.9 15:05.2 (1:26.4)
43 Bogdanova, Alsu SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5:36.9 20:56.1 43 13:52.4 15:21.3 (1:28.9)
44 Jensen, Katie SR-4 Rice 5:37.2 20:57.4 44 6:42.3 13:41.0 (6:58.8)
45 Carter, Kashley SO-2 Utah State 5:37.3 20:57.7 45 6:45.1 13:45.2 (7:00.2)
46 Scholl, Tabor FR-1 Colorado 5:37.5 20:58.4 46 6:43.6 13:38.7 (6:55.2)
47 Donaghu, Ella FR-1 Stanford 5:37.5 20:58.5 47 6:42.2 13:39.7 (6:57.5)
48 Cash, Alli JR-3 Oregon 5:37.7 20:59.1 48 6:43.4 13:43.0 (6:59.7)
49 Sereno, Gina JR-3 Michigan 5:37.7 20:59.3 49 13:36.5 15:07.6 (1:31.1)
50 Farello, Anna SR-4 Portland 5:37.8 20:59.7 50 6:46.1 13:45.9 (6:59.9)
51 Morrissey, Jamie JR-3 Michigan 5:38.2 21:00.8 51 6:45.5 13:52.1 (7:06.6)
52 Gray, Abby FR-1 Arkansas 5:38.3 21:01.4 52 13:45.5 15:12.3 (1:26.9)
53 Schmaedick, Maggie SR-4 Oregon 5:38.5 21:02.0 53 6:42.6 13:43.0 (7:00.5)
54 Lincks, Janelle SR-4 Colorado St. 5:38.6 21:02.6 54 6:48.5 13:56.9 (7:08.5)
55 Thestrup, Josephine FR-1 Butler 5:38.6 21:02.7 55 6:40.3 13:38.5 (6:58.3)
56 Trevisan, Madeline FR-1 Michigan 5:38.7 21:03.0 56 13:49.8 15:17.7 (1:28.0)
57 Johansen , Kimberly SR-4 Elon 5:39.2 21:04.6 57 6:44.1 13:50.9 (7:06.9)
58 Richardson, Hannah SR-4 Kansas 5:39.4 21:05.5 58 6:44.0 13:44.8 (7:00.8)
59 Fair, Shannon SO-2 Miss State 5:39.6 21:06.1 59 13:46.6 15:15.3 (1:28.8)
60 Long, Lindy SR-4 Air Force 5:39.6 21:06.1 60 6:46.6 13:54.0 (7:07.4)
61 Parker, Bailee FR-1 Utah State 5:39.6 21:06.2 61 6:47.0 13:49.4 (7:02.5)
62 Navarrete, Xochitl SR-4 California 5:39.7 21:06.6 62 6:41.5 13:41.4 (7:00.0)
63 Kanney, Sarah SO-2 Ohio State 5:39.8 21:06.9 63 6:42.2 13:46.1 (7:04.0)
64 Tubbs, Taylor SR-4 Florida 5:39.8 21:07.1 64 6:42.5 13:46.5 (7:04.0)
65 Hiltz, Nikki JR-3 Arkansas 5:39.9 21:07.4 65 13:45.8 15:17.4 (1:31.6)
66 Price, Ffion SR-4 Miss State 5:40.0 21:07.8 66 6:50.3 13:59.8 (7:09.5)
67 Abrahamson, Emma JR-3 Oregon 5:40.2 21:08.3 67 6:42.6 13:42.9 (7:00.3)
68 Wyns, Jenna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:40.2 21:08.4 68 6:46.0 13:55.3 (7:09.4)
69 Mulhern, Emily SO-2 Virginia 5:40.5 21:09.6 69 13:46.8 15:16.0 (1:29.3)
70 Rawlings, Taryn SO-2 Portland 5:40.9 21:10.9 70 6:43.9 13:47.6 (7:03.8)
71 Schudrowitz, Natalie JR-3 Brown 5:40.9 21:11.1 71 6:41.5 13:40.5 (6:59.0)
72 Strock, Carol JR-3 James Madison 5:41.2 21:12.1 72 6:49.9 13:50.6 (7:00.8)
73 Snyder, Alyssa SO-2 Montana State 5:41.7 21:14.1 73 6:44.5 13:46.4 (7:02.0)
74 Haiss, Therese SR-4 Arkansas 5:41.7 21:14.2 74 6:43.0 13:45.1 (7:02.2)
75 Morris, Logan FR-1 Clemson 5:41.9 21:14.6 75 6:50.1 13:59.3 (7:09.3)
76 Nun, Melanie JR-3 Colorado 5:42.1 21:15.4 76 6:45.7 13:45.5 (6:59.9)
77 Van Graan, Kyla SR-4 Coastal Carolina 5:42.1 21:15.5 77 14:04.4 15:35.6 (1:31.3)
78 Albertson, Chelsey JR-3 Arizona State 5:42.3 21:16.2 78 6:42.9 13:45.9 (7:03.1)
79 Feivor, Brittney SR-4 Marquette 5:42.3 21:16.2 79 6:49.1 13:53.0 (7:03.9)
80 Worthy, Taylor SR-4 Brown 5:42.4 21:16.5 80 13:49.0 15:23.1 (1:34.2)
81 Pascoe, Jessica FR-1 Florida 5:42.4 21:16.6 81 6:42.2 13:44.2 (7:02.0)
82 Roper, Cali SR-4 Rice 5:42.6 21:17.5 82 6:47.6 13:55.2 (7:07.6)
83 Tretbar, Brittany SR-4 Oklahoma 5:43.0 21:18.9 83 6:41.2 13:51.2 (7:10.1)
84 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR-4 Dartmouth 5:43.1 21:19.3 84 6:42.9 13:54.9 (7:12.1)
85 Jennings, Gabrielle FR-1 Furman 5:43.2 21:19.5 85 6:46.1 13:52.0 (7:05.9)
86 Baker, Malika SR-4 Kansas 5:43.2 21:19.8 86 6:47.4 13:52.8 (7:05.4)
87 Windsor, Ashley SR-4 Cal Poly 5:43.3 21:19.9 87 6:50.2 14:05.1 (7:15.0)
88 McNulty, Abbie JR-3 Stanford 5:43.3 21:20.0 88 6:44.9 13:48.9 (7:04.1)
89 Calder, Brenna SO-2 Indiana 5:43.3 21:20.1 89 6:54.5 14:06.3 (7:11.9)
90 Borchers, Claire SO-2 Michigan 5:43.3 21:20.1 90 6:50.0 13:56.8 (7:06.8)
91 Skold, Samantha SR-4 Air Force 5:43.5 21:20.9 91 6:49.6 14:00.8 (7:11.3)
92 Mello, Nicole SR-4 Missouri 5:43.5 21:21.0 92 6:43.1 13:55.7 (7:12.7)
93 Phelan, Jaimie JR-3 Michigan 5:43.6 21:21.0 93 6:49.7 13:56.7 (7:07.1)
94 Meyers, Sydney SO-2 Eastern Michigan 5:43.9 21:22.3 94 6:47.7 14:00.9 (7:13.2)
95 Viljoen, Carina FR-1 Arkansas 5:44.0 21:22.6 95 6:43.1 13:47.4 (7:04.4)
96 Kempfer, Jamie JR-3 Missouri 5:44.3 21:23.8 96 6:45.1 13:51.8 (7:06.8)
97 Rebholz, Megan JR-3 Virginia 5:44.3 21:23.9 97 6:49.1 13:55.1 (7:06.0)
98 Maton, Ashley SR-4 Oregon 5:44.4 21:24.3 98 6:42.5 13:47.5 (7:05.0)
99 Lantz, Olivia SO-2 Dartmouth 5:44.6 21:24.9 99 6:45.8 13:57.8 (7:12.0)
100 Stoodley, Emily SO-2 Ohio State 5:45.0 21:26.3 100 6:42.9 13:52.9 (7:10.1)
101 Spillar, McKenna JR-3 Colorado St. 5:45.0 21:26.3 101 6:47.2 14:00.4 (7:13.2)
102 Hehr, Antonia SO-2 Miss State 5:45.8 21:29.4 102 6:49.2 13:56.4 (7:07.3)
103 Bell, Georgia SR-4 California 5:46.1 21:30.6 103 6:41.2 14:00.7 (7:19.6)
104 Peterson, Stephanie FR-1 Miss State 5:46.2 21:30.9 104 6:59.3 14:09.9 (7:10.6)
105 Kiborus, Lilian FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:46.2 21:31.0 105 6:52.2 14:07.5 (7:15.4)
106 Astin, Sarah SR-4 Virginia 5:46.5 21:31.9 106 6:49.1 14:04.9 (7:15.8)
107 Hawling, Beth SR-4 Virginia 5:46.5 21:31.9 107 6:50.5 14:01.8 (7:11.4)
108 Sagnes, Mathilde JR-3 Portland 5:46.5 21:32.1 108 6:49.1 14:01.5 (7:12.4)
109 Parker, Jennifer JR-3 Marquette 5:46.9 21:33.6 109 6:50.3 14:07.0 (7:16.7)
110 Rose, Isabella SO-2 Oklahoma 5:47.2 21:34.5 110 6:54.9 14:11.2 (7:16.3)
111 Westerhoff, Maddie JR-3 Butler 5:47.4 21:35.2 111 6:48.4 14:03.0 (7:14.6)
112 Lewis, Courtney FR-1 Arizona State 5:47.4 21:35.5 112 6:50.6 14:05.7 (7:15.1)
113 DeBalsi, Hannah FR-1 Stanford 5:47.5 21:35.8 113 6:46.8 14:00.8 (7:14.1)
114 Ratcliffe, Megan JR-3 Brown 5:47.5 21:35.8 114 14:13.0 15:45.5 (1:32.5)
115 Baragar-Petrash, Jenny FR-1 Arizona 5:47.6 21:36.1 115 6:50.1 14:08.0 (7:17.9)
116 Izzo, Katie SO-2 Cal Poly 5:47.6 21:36.2 116 6:52.3 14:09.0 (7:16.8)
117 Ward, Regan SR-4 Arkansas 5:47.8 21:37.0 117 6:42.4 13:55.6 (7:13.2)
118 Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:47.9 21:37.2 118 6:55.6 15:42.6 (8:47.0)
119 Bordes, Megan SR-4 California 5:47.9 21:37.2 119 13:58.6 15:33.3 (1:34.8)
120 Gosser, Caroline SO-2 Louisville 5:48.0 21:37.6 120 6:54.5 14:09.0 (7:14.6)
121 Boschan, Luisa JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:48.1 21:37.8 121 6:54.0 14:14.4 (7:20.5)
122 Maxwell, Julia SO-2 Stanford 5:48.2 21:38.4 122 6:50.5 14:04.6 (7:14.1)
123 Pacaric, Maja SR-4 Toledo 5:48.5 21:39.4 123 6:48.6 14:10.1 (7:21.5)
124 Allen, Margaret SO-2 Indiana 5:48.5 21:39.5 124 6:54.6 14:07.2 (7:12.6)
125 Anderson, Olivia SR-4 Butler 5:48.7 21:40.0 125 6:48.1 14:06.3 (7:18.2)
126 Nicholson, Sarah FR-1 Northwestern 5:48.8 21:40.6 126 6:48.9 14:06.3 (7:17.4)
127 Adelsberger, Teylar SR-4 Missouri 5:49.0 21:41.4 127 6:42.1 14:01.5 (7:19.5)
128 Bartels, Lauren JR-3 Tulane 5:49.2 21:42.0 128 6:55.3 14:09.7 (7:14.4)
129 Hess, Alexandra SR-4 Colorado St. 5:49.3 21:42.3 129 6:55.0 14:16.3 (7:21.4)
130 Haar, Molly JR-3 Cal Poly 5:49.7 21:43.8 130 6:47.8 14:03.2 (7:15.4)
131 Weber, Rachel SR-4 Ohio State 5:49.9 21:44.7 131 6:51.6 14:16.0 (7:24.4)
132 Raher, Nora JR-3 James Madison 5:50.1 21:45.4 132 6:52.2 14:09.7 (7:17.6)
133 Harris, Haley SO-2 Indiana 5:50.2 21:45.7 133 6:54.8 14:09.5 (7:14.7)
134 Abramson, Mary SO-2 Purdue 5:50.2 21:45.8 134 6:51.4 14:15.0 (7:23.7)
135 Wilberding, Tess SR-4 Iowa 5:50.3 21:46.2 135 6:52.2 14:13.8 (7:21.7)
136 Jepkirui, Joan JR-3 Toledo 5:50.5 21:46.8 136 14:00.5 15:37.0 (1:36.6)
137 Studebaker, Lainey FR-1 Ohio State 5:50.5 21:46.9 137 6:51.5 14:21.0 (7:29.6)
138 Grams, Meggan SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:50.6 21:47.4 138 6:52.3 14:15.7 (7:23.5)
139 Scott, Sarah JR-3 Oklahoma 5:50.7 21:47.5 139 6:52.7 14:12.5 (7:19.8)
140 Murphy, Nicole FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:50.8 21:47.9 140 6:55.7 14:10.6 (7:14.9)
141 Vasquez, Julia SO-2 Cal Poly 5:50.8 21:47.9 141 6:51.9 14:14.0 (7:22.2)
142 Wallace, Belle JR-3 Oklahoma 5:50.8 21:47.9 142 14:10.9 15:45.4 (1:34.6)
143 Dytrt, Billie Jo JR-3 Arizona State 5:50.8 21:48.1 143 6:56.4 14:18.6 (7:22.2)
144 Newton, Emma JR-3 Tulane 5:50.8 21:48.1 144 6:52.2 14:08.6 (7:16.4)
145 Arriaza, Elena SR-4 Oklahoma 5:51.0 21:48.7 145 6:45.0 14:10.7 (7:25.7)
146 Wallenius, Noora SO-2 Florida 5:51.2 21:49.3 146 6:51.4 14:10.3 (7:19.0)
147 Ratliff, Cate FR-1 Cal Poly 5:51.2 21:49.5 147 6:55.4 14:16.7 (7:21.4)
148 Cuddeback, Shelby SR-4 Elon 5:51.4 21:50.3 148 6:50.2 14:10.6 (7:20.5)
149 Nichols, Abby FR-1 Ohio State 5:51.5 21:50.7 149 14:16.1 15:49.2 (1:33.2)
150 Yamauchi, Kelsey JR-3 Utah State 5:51.5 21:50.8 150 6:58.0 14:22.6 (7:24.7)
151 Cheruiyot, Gladys SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:51.6 21:50.8 151 6:54.1 14:17.6 (7:23.6)
152 Vizza, Diana FR-1 Dartmouth 5:51.6 21:51.1 152 14:09.0 15:44.1 (1:35.1)
153 Keiran, Sarah SR-4 New Hampshire 5:51.8 21:51.9 153 6:54.2 14:15.1 (7:21.0)
154 Hurley, Emma Grace FR-1 Furman 5:51.9 21:52.2 154 6:47.2 14:10.5 (7:23.4)
155 Mundy, Chanli SR-4 Indiana 5:52.0 21:52.3 155 6:54.7 14:13.2 (7:18.5)
156 Lambert, Caroline SO-2 Toledo 5:52.0 21:52.7 156 6:44.6 14:08.5 (7:23.9)
157 Opatrny, Lauren SO-2 Iowa 5:52.1 21:52.7 157 6:55.2 14:18.9 (7:23.7)
158 Richards, Annie FR-1 Arizona 5:52.2 21:53.2 158 6:51.8 14:11.9 (7:20.1)
159 Kallner, Ali SO-2 Colorado St. 5:52.3 21:53.5 159 6:41.8 14:00.0 (7:18.3)
160 Atkinson, Ellyn JR-3 Missouri 5:52.3 21:53.6 160 6:57.4 14:16.4 (7:19.1)
161 Call, Emma FR-1 Virginia 5:52.4 21:54.1 161 6:57.4 14:20.3 (7:23.0)
162 Flora, Skyler FR-1 California 5:52.5 21:54.3 162 6:44.0 14:08.5 (7:24.5)
163 Menghini, Melissa FR-1 New Hampshire 5:52.6 21:54.5 163 6:54.5 14:20.3 (7:25.9)
164 Brennan, Brigid JR-3 Elon 5:52.7 21:55.2 164 6:53.4 14:19.4 (7:26.0)
165 Dimmick, Hannah SR-4 Kansas 5:52.8 21:55.5 165 6:52.6 14:15.7 (7:23.2)
166 Atkinson, Brittany SO-2 Ohio State 5:53.0 21:56.2 166 6:52.1 14:16.0 (7:24.0)
167 Shine, Andrea SO-2 Iowa 5:53.0 21:56.3 167 6:53.3 14:18.0 (7:24.7)
168 Viparina, Olivia SO-2 James Madison 5:53.2 21:56.8 168 6:52.7 14:12.7 (7:20.0)
169 Anderson, Lillian SO-2 Dartmouth 5:53.2 21:56.9 169 6:49.3 14:10.1 (7:20.8)
170 Patel, Khayla FR-1 Rice 5:53.3 21:57.4 170 6:59.7 14:25.7 (7:26.1)
171 Patterson, Maddox SO-2 Florida 5:53.5 21:57.9 171 6:54.3 14:22.1 (7:27.8)
172 Ross, Mia JR-3 Louisville 5:53.5 21:58.0 172 6:53.6 14:18.0 (7:24.4)
173 Baker, Nashia SR-4 Kansas 5:53.7 21:59.0 173 6:48.3 14:11.4 (7:23.2)
174 Yost, Haley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:53.8 21:59.1 174 6:52.8 14:15.4 (7:22.6)
175 Fear, Georgia FR-1 Dartmouth 5:53.9 21:59.4 175 6:46.2 14:17.2 (7:31.0)
176 McConnochie, Grace SR-4 Portland 5:53.9 21:59.5 176 6:48.6 14:08.5 (7:20.0)
177 Franke, Mary JR-3 Colorado St. 5:54.1 22:00.5 177 6:55.0 14:23.3 (7:28.4)
178 Simmons, Cierra SO-2 Utah State 5:54.2 22:00.7 178 6:53.3 14:22.7 (7:29.4)
179 Brookover, Hannah FR-1 Florida 5:54.3 22:00.9 179 6:51.6 14:11.5 (7:19.9)
180 Waymire, Madison SO-2 Iowa 5:54.3 22:01.2 180 6:52.1 14:18.4 (7:26.4)
181 Gallein, Sofie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5:54.4 22:01.4 181 6:51.4 14:19.0 (7:27.7)
182 Barrott, Lexa FR-1 Indiana 5:54.6 22:02.1 182 6:54.9 14:20.1 (7:25.2)
183 Welsh, Athena FR-1 Toledo 5:54.8 22:02.8 183 6:43.1 14:08.8 (7:25.7)
184 White, Kate SO-2 Colorado St. 5:54.8 22:02.9 184 6:49.3 14:20.3 (7:31.1)
185 Christoffer, Alyssa JR-3 Purdue 5:54.9 22:03.2 185 6:52.6 14:16.6 (7:24.0)
186 Loughnane, Kathryn JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:55.2 22:04.6 186 7:00.9 14:29.5 (7:28.6)
187 Mundell, Tessa SR-4 James Madison 5:55.4 22:05.1 187 6:55.9 14:25.0 (7:29.2)
188 Frederick, Christine JR-3 Ohio State 5:55.9 22:07.1 188 6:49.0 14:24.6 (7:35.7)
189 Wilson, Aurilla SO-2 Louisville 5:56.1 22:07.8 189 14:32.2 16:06.0 (1:33.8)
190 Beery, Bailey FR-1 Louisville 5:56.3 22:08.7 190 6:53.8 14:19.9 (7:26.2)
191 Johnson, Ashley FR-1 Oklahoma 5:56.4 22:08.8 191 6:54.6 14:28.8 (7:34.3)
192 Champagne, Margaret FR-1 New Hampshire 5:56.4 22:08.9 192 6:54.4 14:20.3 (7:25.9)
193 Wood, Alli SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:56.5 22:09.4 193 7:02.6 14:33.2 (7:30.6)
194 Bornstein, Quinn JR-3 Brown 5:56.8 22:10.3 194 6:54.9 14:21.1 (7:26.2)
195 Geraniotis, Coralea SO-2 Elon 5:56.8 22:10.5 195 6:49.6 14:14.1 (7:24.6)
196 Lichter, Jennifer SO-2 Toledo 5:56.8 22:10.6 196 6:50.8 14:18.9 (7:28.2)
197 Richards, Marissa SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:56.9 22:10.7 197 6:59.3 14:29.8 (7:30.5)
198 Maack, Jenna SR-4 Arizona State 5:56.9 22:10.8 198 6:50.9 14:21.6 (7:30.8)
199 Burnham, Katherine JR-3 Air Force 5:57.2 22:12.0 199 6:51.2 14:19.4 (7:28.2)
200 Halderman, Jenna SO-2 Purdue 5:57.3 22:12.1 200 7:01.2 14:36.9 (7:35.8)
201 Dwyer, Grace FR-1 Furman 5:57.4 22:12.7 201 6:56.5 14:30.5 (7:34.0)
202 Fischer, Kaitlyn JR-3 Missouri 5:57.6 22:13.4 202 6:53.9 14:20.6 (7:26.7)
203 Blanks, Lindsey FR-1 Air Force 5:57.6 22:13.4 203 14:25.4 16:01.2 (1:35.8)
204 Flynn, Bridget JR-3 Dartmouth 5:57.7 22:13.8 204 6:52.0 14:23.2 (7:31.3)
205 Burr, Riley FR-1 Furman 5:57.8 22:13.9 205 6:52.9 14:32.8 (7:39.9)
206 Huffman, Madison SR-4 Clemson 5:57.8 22:14.0 206 6:53.7 14:21.0 (7:27.3)
207 Turner, Jillian FR-1 Brown 5:58.2 22:15.7 207 6:54.2 14:13.4 (7:19.2)
208 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 5:58.5 22:16.7 208 7:01.2 14:42.2 (7:41.1)
209 Wittrock, Morgan FR-1 Clemson 5:58.7 22:17.6 209 6:53.2 14:23.8 (7:30.7)
210 Angles, Jennifer SR-4 Kansas 5:59.1 22:18.8 210 6:54.5 14:28.9 (7:34.4)
211 Lasota, Kelsi SO-2 Montana State 5:59.4 22:20.2 211 6:56.9 14:28.3 (7:31.4)
212 Coonfield, Morgin FR-1 Cal Poly 5:59.5 22:20.5 212 6:49.1 14:06.5 (7:17.5)
213 Weatherford, Colleen SR-4 Butler 5:59.6 22:20.9 213 6:56.2 14:26.8 (7:30.7)
214 Anastasakis, Melissa FR-1 Elon 6:00.4 22:23.6 214 6:49.0 14:19.2 (7:30.3)
215 McDonald, Clare SR-4 Marquette 6:00.7 22:24.9 215 7:05.1 14:38.4 (7:33.3)
216 Saggau, Lydia JR-3 Kansas 6:00.8 22:25.1 216 6:53.8 14:32.2 (7:38.4)
217 Carroll, Meghan SO-2 Marquette 6:00.9 22:25.8 217 7:05.8 14:43.3 (7:37.5)
218 Peabody, Clare JR-3 Brown 6:01.2 22:26.6 218 6:58.7 14:27.7 (7:29.1)
219 Gilfillan, Darby JR-3 Colorado St. 6:01.3 22:27.1 219 7:00.4 14:39.6 (7:39.2)
220 Power, Nadia FR-1 Virginia 6:01.4 22:27.7 220 6:58.4 14:38.3 (7:39.9)
221 Barlow, Stephanie JR-3 Toledo 6:01.5 22:27.9 221 6:51.1 14:32.3 (7:41.2)
222 Breen, Kelly JR-3 Iowa 6:01.6 22:28.1 222 7:00.2 14:38.9 (7:38.7)
223 Newman, Tylee JR-3 Utah State 6:01.7 22:28.8 223 6:51.8 14:29.6 (7:37.8)
224 Scott, Ciara JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 6:01.8 22:28.9 224 6:57.6 14:38.7 (7:41.1)
225 Wright, Abigail SO-2 Louisville 6:01.8 22:28.9 225 7:01.4 14:37.9 (7:36.5)
226 Van Kleunen, Lucy SR-4 Brown 6:01.8 22:29.0 226 6:54.0 14:18.2 (7:24.3)
227 Dobry, Marissa FR-1 California 6:02.0 22:29.8 227 14:29.0 16:07.8 (1:38.9)
228 O'Neill, Bridget JR-3 Dartmouth 6:02.1 22:30.2 228 6:50.0 14:25.6 (7:35.7)
229 Redwine, Hayley SO-2 Oklahoma 6:02.1 22:30.2 229 7:05.8 14:42.8 (7:37.1)
230 Meydrich, Mia JR-3 Miss State 6:02.3 22:31.0 230 6:58.7 14:25.1 (7:26.5)
231 Gearing, Jenna FR-1 Clemson 6:02.6 22:32.0 231 7:02.6 14:44.8 (7:42.3)
232 Aldrich, Anna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6:03.0 22:33.4 232 6:59.1 14:37.5 (7:38.4)
233 Hacker, Kendall JR-3 Purdue 6:03.1 22:34.0 233 7:00.0 14:41.9 (7:41.9)
234 Parker, Jessica SO-2 Marquette 6:03.3 22:34.6 234 6:59.3 14:38.4 (7:39.2)
235 Noser, Claire SR-4 Louisville 6:03.6 22:35.7 235 7:01.7 14:39.3 (7:37.7)
236 Stephenson, Jennifer FR-1 Furman 6:04.0 22:37.0 236 6:56.7 14:40.1 (7:43.5)
237 Simiuc, Petronela SO-2 Toledo 6:04.9 22:40.8 237 6:54.2 14:39.1 (7:44.9)
238 Kay, Hannah SR-4 Rice 6:05.3 22:42.0 238 7:04.3 14:47.5 (7:43.2)
239 Larkin, LeAnn FR-1 Utah State 6:05.6 22:43.1 239 6:59.1 14:47.0 (7:48.0)
240 Miller, Laura SR-4 Furman 6:06.2 22:45.3 240 6:45.8 13:48.8 (7:03.0)
241 Bote Gonzalez, Marta JR-3 Iowa 6:06.2 22:45.4 241 7:01.7 14:42.5 (7:40.9)
242 Reniewicki, Megan FR-1 Arizona State 6:06.7 22:47.2 242 6:56.3 14:37.4 (7:41.2)
243 Free, Katherine FR-1 Indiana 6:06.9 22:48.0 243 6:55.0 14:45.8 (7:50.9)
244 Figuerora, Anna SO-2 Rice 6:07.2 22:49.2 244 7:12.6 14:49.4 (7:36.9)
245 Melius, Mckenzie FR-1 Tulane 6:07.4 22:49.8 245 7:07.4 14:51.5 (7:44.2)
246 Serpe, Louisa SR-4 Montana State 6:07.5 22:50.2 246 7:04.1 14:49.0 (7:44.9)
247 Broschard, Gabrielle SO-2 Purdue 6:08.5 22:54.1 247 6:53.4 14:26.1 (7:32.7)
248 Liechty, Madison FR-1 Montana State 6:09.6 22:58.0 248 6:55.2 14:43.3 (7:48.1)
249 Albers, Haley JR-3 Northwestern 6:09.6 22:58.3 249 6:59.9 14:41.5 (7:41.7)
250 Murdock, Shannon SO-2 New Hampshire 6:10.0 22:59.7 250 7:01.3 14:52.3 (7:51.1)
251 Vergara, Kirsten SO-2 Arizona 6:10.4 23:01.0 251 6:59.1 14:43.8 (7:44.7)
252 Burns, Shanna SO-2 Air Force 6:10.5 23:01.5 252 6:56.9 14:29.8 (7:32.9)
253 Angermeier, Bonnie SO-2 Virginia 6:10.6 23:01.9 253 6:58.6 14:54.6 (7:56.0)
254 Hopkins, Carolyn SO-2 Elon 6:10.7 23:02.2 254 6:57.2 14:56.3 (7:59.2)
255 Busse, Abigail JR-3 Marquette 6:10.7 23:02.4 255 7:12.9 15:09.0 (7:56.1)
256 Swanson, Caitlin FR-1 James Madison 6:11.2 23:04.1 256 7:04.8 14:43.8 (7:39.0)
257 Hanson, Mary SO-2 Marquette 6:11.8 23:06.3 257 7:16.8 15:07.2 (7:50.4)
258 Ostenso, Andrea JR-3 Northwestern 6:12.1 23:07.6 258 7:02.6 14:56.1 (7:53.6)
259 Morris, Allie SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:12.3 23:08.1 259 6:55.5 14:40.9 (7:45.5)
260 Oliver, Layne SO-2 Montana State 6:12.3 23:08.2 260 7:06.0 15:03.1 (7:57.1)
261 Richards, Kaley FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:12.7 23:09.7 261 7:06.6 14:58.1 (7:51.6)
262 McCabe, Clare FR-1 Butler 6:13.3 23:11.9 262 7:05.1 14:55.6 (7:50.6)
263 Diaz, Carissa FR-1 Arizona State 6:15.6 23:20.6 263 7:01.6 14:59.1 (7:57.6)
264 Andujar-Perez, Fabiola JR-3 Rice 6:16.2 23:22.8 264 7:04.8 15:09.2 (8:04.4)
265 Parsell, Kimberly FR-1 Montana State 6:16.7 23:24.5 265 7:10.5 15:13.0 (8:02.6)
266 Terp, Carly SO-2 Miss State 6:16.9 23:25.4 266 7:12.5 15:12.9 (8:00.4)
267 Ferron, Kayla JR-3 Arizona 6:17.4 23:27.2 267 7:00.9 15:00.3 (7:59.5)
268 Maloney, Shannon SO-2 Utah State 6:17.7 23:28.4 268 6:58.4 14:50.1 (7:51.8)
269 Cella, Sarah FR-1 Tulane 6:17.9 23:29.0 269 7:10.4 15:18.4 (8:08.0)
270 McQuilkin-Bell, Caitlin SO-2 Florida 6:18.1 23:29.9 270 7:02.1 15:03.9 (8:01.8)
271 Adamson, Jessica SR-4 Tulane 6:18.4 23:31.0 271 7:16.8 15:28.8 (8:12.1)
272 Jackson, Erica SO-2 James Madison 6:19.1 23:33.4 272 7:05.7 15:06.4 (8:00.8)
273 Pigneri, Brooke JR-3 Northwestern 6:20.1 23:37.1 273 7:18.0 15:24.5 (8:06.6)
274 Halamicek, Valeska JR-3 Missouri 6:20.1 23:37.2 274 7:10.3 15:16.7 (8:06.4)
275 Muklebust, Alesia SO-2 Coastal Carolina 6:21.6 23:42.8 275 7:19.9 15:27.7 (8:07.9)
276 Johnson, Kristen FR-1 Butler 6:21.8 23:43.6 276 7:07.9 15:14.4 (8:06.6)
277 Tucker, Sierra FR-1 Montana State 6:23.1 23:48.3 277 7:15.7 15:29.7 (8:14.1)
278 Fortner, Katie JR-3 Clemson 6:23.8 23:51.0 278 7:15.1 15:25.0 (8:10.0)
279 LeClaire, Alyssa FR-1 Coastal Carolina 6:25.4 23:56.8 279 7:19.9 15:27.9 (8:08.0)
280 Goff, Nicole JR-3 James Madison 6:25.9 23:59.0 280 7:13.0 15:26.4 (8:13.5)
281 LaMori, Jennifer JR-3 Tulane 6:28.4 24:08.1 281 7:16.9 15:35.1 (8:18.3)
282 Tasselmyer, Sophia FR-1 Elon 6:29.3 24:11.5 282 6:58.2 15:20.1 (8:21.9)
283 Gaffney, McKenna SR-4 Arizona 6:31.2 24:18.7 283 7:25.4 15:49.3 (8:24.0)
284 Tracy, Kayla SO-2 Coastal Carolina 6:32.0 24:21.7 284 7:25.6 15:50.6 (8:25.1)
285 Chelales, Erika JR-3 Tulane 6:43.3 25:03.9 285 7:32.1 16:17.4 (8:45.3)
286 Seidel, Isabel JR-3 Northwestern DNF   7:00.0  
286 Pianin, Jena SR-4 Northwestern DNF   6:57.0 17:03.1 (10:06.2)
M 8k Blue Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:01:13 24:14 85 1 4 18 26 36 151  
2 2:01:56 24:23 110 2 12 14 29 53 78 101
3 2:02:23 24:28 124 15 24 27 28 30 54 67
4 2:03:22 24:40 201 8 13 49 58 73 79 247
5 2:04:05 24:49 257 31 37 38 51 100 135 167
6 2:03:37 24:43 264 9 10 32 72 141 177  
7 2:04:24 24:52 274 33 44 45 71 81 87 107
8 2:04:34 24:54 314 16 42 46 92 118    
9 2:04:34 24:54 329 7 43 47 82 150 152 203
10 2:04:51 24:58 336 25 39 85 90 97 173 204
11 2:04:48 24:57 365 20 21 61 110 153 183 201
12 2:05:26 25:05 409 22 66 96 105 120 158 205
13 2:05:41 25:08 437 35 70 80 119 133 165  
14 2:05:39 25:07 467 11 52 94 126 184 214 229
15 2:05:57 25:11 482 23 83 93 124 159 162 207
16 2:06:24 25:16 499 65 75 95 117 147 217  
17 2:06:12 25:14 508 34 50 86 149 189 216 236
18 2:06:23 25:16 512 56 57 104 129 166 182 211
19 2:06:35 25:19 528 74 99 108 113 134 170 171
20 2:06:37 25:19 544 40 76 109 144 175 192 206
21 2:07:33 25:30 618 63 77 112 125 241 255  
22 2:07:12 25:26 626 68 103 128 163 164 191 242
23 2:07:49 25:33 630 59 69 116 132 254 268  
24 2:06:54 25:22 666 5 6 202 225 228 235 272
25 2:07:17 25:27 677 3 17 193 213 251    
26 2:07:34 25:30 679 55 88 161 187 188 190 196
27 2:07:50 25:34 681 19 89 114 221 238 260 262
28 2:07:46 25:33 713 123 139 140 142 169 222  
29 2:07:54 25:34 724 64 121 156 185 198 212 249
30 2:08:08 25:37 761 48 130 180 194 209 230 239
31 2:08:31 25:42 765 62 122 127 223 231    
32 2:08:13 25:38 773 91 136 168 181 197 215 233
33 2:09:02 25:48 777 60 111 172 176 258 269 270
34 2:08:37 25:43 807 84 137 160 208 218 243 244
35 2:09:50 25:58 823 41 138 146 237 261 271  
36 2:08:53 25:46 842 106 143 178 195 220 234 252
37 2:09:59 25:59 849 98 102 148 248 253 256 257
38 2:09:39 25:55 929 155 157 174 219 224 232 250
39 2:10:01 26:00 951 131 154 199 227 240 259 263
40 2:10:00 26:00 956 145 179 186 200 246 264 266
41 2:12:09 26:25 1061 115 210 226 245 265 267  
M 8k Blue Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
1 Cheserek, Edward SR-4 Oregon 4:44.6 23:34.7 1 8:53.5 10:08.7 (1:15.3) 15:06.6 (4:57.9)
2 Tonui, Frankline SR-4 Arkansas 4:48.9 23:56.1 2 8:53.9 10:09.0 (1:15.2) 15:07.0 (4:58.0)
3 Terer, Amon SR-4 Campbell 4:49.4 23:58.5 3 8:53.9 10:09.0 (1:15.2) 15:06.8 (4:57.9)
4 Maton, Matthew SO-2 Oregon 4:51.2 24:07.7 4 8:55.6 10:11.0 (1:15.4) 15:15.8 (5:04.8)
5 Chemoiywo, Calvin SR-4 Louisville 4:51.2 24:07.7 5 8:53.8 10:09.1 (1:15.4) 15:07.2 (4:58.1)
6 Kibichiy, Edwin SR-4 Louisville 4:51.6 24:09.7 6 8:53.7 10:08.8 (1:15.2) 15:07.0 (4:58.2)
7 Short, Alex SR-4 San Francisco 4:51.9 24:11.2 7 8:59.5 10:15.0 (1:15.6) 15:13.8 (4:58.8)
8 Baumgarten, Aaron JR-3 Michigan 4:52.0 24:11.8 8 9:00.7 10:17.6 (1:16.9) 15:17.0 (4:59.5)
9 Boit, Cosmas SR-4 UTEP 4:52.1 24:12.0 9 8:54.3 10:09.4 (1:15.1) 15:07.4 (4:58.1)
10 Kosgei, Antony SO-2 UTEP 4:52.3 24:13.1 10 8:54.4 10:09.3 (1:15.0) 15:06.9 (4:57.7)
11 Maggard, Dillon JR-3 Utah State 4:52.5 24:14.1 11 8:57.8 10:13.3 (1:15.6) 15:16.0 (5:02.8)
12 Bruce, Jack JR-3 Arkansas 4:52.7 24:14.9 12 8:56.0 10:12.1 (1:16.1) 15:16.6 (5:04.5)
13 Mora, Connor SR-4 Michigan 4:52.8 24:15.8 13 8:55.3 10:10.4 (1:15.1) 15:14.1 (5:03.7)
14 George, Alex JR-3 Arkansas 4:53.5 24:18.8 14 8:53.9 10:09.3 (1:15.4) 15:07.2 (4:58.0)
15 Forsyth, Ryan SO-2 Colorado 4:53.9 24:21.0 15 8:56.9 10:13.0 (1:16.2) 15:15.2 (5:02.3)
16 Ward, Michael JR-3 Bradley 4:54.0 24:21.6 16 8:56.2 10:11.7 (1:15.5) 15:15.7 (5:04.1)
17 Kipkoech, Lawrence SO-2 Campbell 4:54.2 24:22.3 17 8:53.5 10:08.4 (1:14.9) 15:06.7 (4:58.3)
18 Anderson, Tanner SO-2 Oregon 4:54.3 24:22.9 18 8:55.7 10:11.3 (1:15.7) 15:15.4 (5:04.1)
19 Murphy, Robert SR-4 IUPUI 4:54.4 24:23.6 19 9:01.1 10:17.6 (1:16.6) 15:19.0 (5:01.4)
20 Lara, Frank JR-3 Furman 4:54.5 24:24.1 20 8:56.8 10:12.7 (1:16.0) 15:16.0 (5:03.4)
21 Brickell, Josh JR-3 Furman 4:54.6 24:24.4 21 9:03.7 10:21.3 (1:17.6) 15:24.6 (5:03.4)
22 Hutchins, Clayton JR-3 Cal Poly 4:54.6 24:24.6 22 8:57.0 10:12.0 (1:15.1) 15:15.2 (5:03.2)
23 Stifel, Evan JR-3 Ohio State 4:54.9 24:26.1 23 8:55.8 10:11.7 (1:16.0) 15:15.6 (5:04.0)
24 Klecker, Joe FR-1 Colorado 4:55.2 24:27.8 24 8:57.2 10:12.8 (1:15.7) 15:15.9 (5:03.1)
25 Brandt, Robert SO-2 California 4:55.3 24:27.8 25 8:54.7 10:09.8 (1:15.2) 15:13.9 (5:04.1)
26 Thomet, Levi FR-1 Oregon 4:55.6 24:29.5 26 9:02.2 10:19.6 (1:17.5) 15:24.3 (5:04.7)
27 Dressel, John SO-2 Colorado 4:55.9 24:30.9 27 9:00.2 10:16.8 (1:16.6) 15:23.6 (5:06.9)
28 Saarel, Ben SR-4 Colorado 4:55.9 24:31.1 28 9:00.8 10:16.9 (1:16.1) 15:23.8 (5:07.0)
29 Dalquist, Austen JR-3 Arkansas 4:56.1 24:31.8 29 8:55.4 10:11.9 (1:16.5) 15:17.0 (5:05.1)
30 Perrin, Zach JR-3 Colorado 4:56.4 24:33.5 30 8:55.7 10:11.3 (1:15.6) 15:15.6 (5:04.3)
31 Crist, Jason SR-4 Indiana 4:56.7 24:35.2 31 9:03.7 10:21.4 (1:17.7) 15:28.3 (5:06.9)
32 Saruni, Michael FR-1 UTEP 4:56.8 24:35.5 32 9:03.6 10:20.5 (1:17.0) 15:16.2 (4:55.8)
33 Johnston, Andrew JR-3 Air Force 4:57.0 24:36.3 33 9:02.1 10:18.7 (1:16.6) 15:24.5 (5:05.8)
34 Blankenbaker, Dylan SR-4 Oklahoma 4:57.1 24:36.9 34 9:04.1 10:22.3 (1:18.2) 15:28.5 (5:06.2)
35 White, Drew SR-4 Missouri 4:57.2 24:37.5 35 8:55.3 10:10.8 (1:15.6) 15:16.4 (5:05.6)
36 Prakel, Sam JR-3 Oregon 4:57.5 24:38.8 36 10:11.2 15:15.7 (5:04.5)  
37 Schwartzer, Matthew SR-4 Indiana 4:57.7 24:39.8 37 9:03.5 10:21.2 (1:17.7) 15:28.6 (5:07.5)
38 Veatch, Ben FR-1 Indiana 4:57.7 24:40.1 38 9:03.6 10:21.3 (1:17.7) 15:28.4 (5:07.2)
39 Brendel, Trent JR-3 California 4:58.5 24:43.7 39 8:56.6 10:12.7 (1:16.2) 15:22.8 (5:10.1)
40 Henry, Jonah JR-3 Wyoming 4:58.6 24:44.5 40 9:00.7 10:18.3 (1:17.7) 15:28.3 (5:10.0)
41 Price, Brandon SR-4 Harvard 4:58.7 24:44.8 41 8:58.6 10:15.1 (1:16.6) 15:17.2 (5:02.2)
42 Hoffert, Jake FR-1 Bradley 4:58.9 24:46.0 42 9:06.4 10:25.7 (1:19.4) 15:35.4 (5:09.7)
43 Shepherd, Edward SR-4 San Francisco 4:59.0 24:46.5 43 9:06.9 10:26.6 (1:19.8) 15:33.8 (5:07.2)
44 Eller, Kyle SR-4 Air Force 4:59.2 24:47.3 44 9:02.0 10:19.1 (1:17.2) 15:25.1 (5:06.0)
45 Bilvado, Jacob SO-2 Air Force 4:59.4 24:48.2 45 9:08.6 10:27.3 (1:18.8) 15:33.2 (5:06.0)
46 Campbell, Patrick SR-4 Bradley 4:59.4 24:48.5 46 9:02.6 10:21.1 (1:18.6) 15:29.7 (5:08.7)
47 Alcock, Ben JR-3 San Francisco 4:59.6 24:49.4 47 9:07.2 10:26.8 (1:19.7) 15:35.9 (5:09.1)
48 Jocis, Ugis SR-4 Wichita State 5:00.0 24:51.3 48 8:58.6 10:17.2 (1:18.7) 15:31.2 (5:14.0)
49 Herr, Connor SR-4 Michigan 5:00.1 24:52.1 49 9:02.8 10:20.3 (1:17.6) 15:24.7 (5:04.5)
50 Aldritt, Eric SR-4 Oklahoma 5:00.3 24:52.7 50 9:04.5 10:22.3 (1:17.9) 15:24.5 (5:02.2)
51 Chandler, Mark SR-4 Indiana 5:00.4 24:53.5 51 9:03.9 10:21.4 (1:17.6) 15:28.6 (5:07.2)
52 Wilson, Colby SR-4 Utah State 5:00.5 24:53.9 52 8:57.7 10:13.6 (1:15.9) 15:21.5 (5:08.0)
53 Hosting, Kyle SR-4 Arkansas 5:00.7 24:55.0 53 8:59.5 10:18.1 (1:18.7) 15:31.2 (5:13.2)
54 Gonzales, Ethan SO-2 Colorado 5:00.8 24:55.5 54 9:05.0 10:24.1 (1:19.2) 15:32.6 (5:08.5)
55 Miranda, Carlos SR-4 Florida 5:00.9 24:55.8 55 9:01.8 10:21.4 (1:19.6) 15:34.0 (5:12.7)
56 Salas, Daniel SR-4 Dartmouth 5:01.0 24:56.3 56 8:59.7 10:18.7 (1:19.1) 15:33.2 (5:14.6)
57 Herzig, Matt SR-4 Dartmouth 5:01.1 24:56.7 57 8:59.9 10:17.6 (1:17.7) 15:25.3 (5:07.8)
58 Bund, Billy JR-3 Michigan 5:01.1 24:56.7 58 9:09.7 10:28.1 (1:18.5) 15:40.5 (5:12.4)
59 Peloquin, Tristan FR-1 Portland 5:01.2 24:57.2 59 9:01.2 10:19.1 (1:18.0) 15:32.4 (5:13.3)
60 Lambert, Tyson JR-3 Utah Valley 5:01.2 24:57.4 60 8:58.3 10:15.0 (1:16.7) 15:26.9 (5:12.0)
61 Adams, Ryan FR-1 Furman 5:01.4 24:58.6 61 9:05.0 10:23.3 (1:18.3) 15:36.3 (5:13.0)
62 Kaderabek, Max JR-3 Gonzaga 5:01.6 24:59.1 62 9:08.1 10:27.5 (1:19.5) 15:39.3 (5:11.8)
63 Melgares, Chris JR-3 Kansas 5:01.8 25:00.4 63 9:04.2 10:23.1 (1:18.9) 15:31.5 (5:08.5)
64 Johnston, Hunter SR-4 Dayton 5:02.0 25:01.3 64 9:10.1 10:29.7 (1:19.6) 15:42.1 (5:12.4)
65 Carpenter, Jaret FR-1 Purdue 5:02.0 25:01.3 65 9:06.8 10:24.9 (1:18.2) 15:29.5 (5:04.7)
66 Heuchert, Alex JR-3 Cal Poly 5:02.2 25:02.5 66 9:04.2 10:22.0 (1:17.9) 15:30.3 (5:08.4)
67 Peterman, Adam JR-3 Colorado 5:02.3 25:02.6 67 8:57.2 10:13.5 (1:16.3) 15:24.6 (5:11.2)
68 Koringo, Thomas JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:02.3 25:02.9 68 9:12.5 10:31.6 (1:19.2) 15:42.2 (5:10.6)
69 Martinez, Danny SR-4 Portland 5:02.4 25:03.5 69 8:59.4 10:17.3 (1:17.9) 15:27.9 (5:10.7)
70 Lockley, Oliver SR-4 Missouri 5:02.5 25:03.7 70 9:06.5 10:24.6 (1:18.2) 15:35.8 (5:11.2)
71 Tankersley, Andrew SO-2 Air Force 5:02.5 25:03.8 71 9:14.2 10:33.3 (1:19.2) 15:43.9 (5:10.6)
72 Cheruiyot, Daniel JR-3 UTEP 5:02.6 25:04.6 72 8:54.4 10:09.6 (1:15.2) 15:11.9 (5:02.4)
73 Hewitt, Jordan FR-1 Michigan 5:03.0 25:06.5 73 9:13.0 10:32.7 (1:19.8) 15:49.4 (5:16.7)
74 Makepeace, Euan FR-1 Butler 5:03.1 25:06.7 74 8:55.9 10:11.7 (1:15.8) 15:16.7 (5:05.1)
75 Craven, Jeremy JR-3 Purdue 5:03.2 25:07.4 75 9:06.5 10:24.3 (1:17.9) 15:33.5 (5:09.2)
76 Ewing, Harry FR-1 Wyoming 5:03.2 25:07.5 76 9:06.3 10:26.4 (1:20.2) 15:44.0 (5:17.7)
77 Hodgson, Dylan SO-2 Kansas 5:03.3 25:07.6 77 9:09.3 10:29.3 (1:20.1) 15:45.2 (5:15.9)
78 Griffith, Cameron SO-2 Arkansas 5:03.4 25:08.3 78 8:54.1 10:09.6 (1:15.5) 15:19.3 (5:09.8)
79 Benoit, Austin JR-3 Michigan 5:03.4 25:08.3 79 9:10.0 10:28.5 (1:18.6) 15:43.5 (5:15.1)
80 Cook, Jordan SR-4 Missouri 5:03.4 25:08.5 80 9:13.5 10:34.1 (1:20.6) 15:46.8 (5:12.8)
81 Dorsey, Matt SR-4 Air Force 5:03.5 25:08.6 81 9:13.1 10:33.0 (1:19.9) 15:44.1 (5:11.1)
82 Aziz, Mohamed JR-3 San Francisco 5:03.5 25:08.9 82 9:07.4 10:27.0 (1:19.7) 15:39.6 (5:12.7)
83 Mandel, Jake JR-3 Ohio State 5:03.7 25:09.8 83 9:06.3 10:25.6 (1:19.3) 15:43.0 (5:17.5)
84 Albertson, CJ SR-4 Arizona State 5:03.7 25:09.8 84 8:57.5 10:17.0 (1:19.5) 15:35.7 (5:18.7)
85 Correa, Steve SO-2 California 5:03.8 25:10.3 85 9:05.7 10:24.0 (1:18.3) 15:42.0 (5:18.1)
86 Meirow, Liam SO-2 Oklahoma 5:03.9 25:10.8 86 9:04.3 10:22.2 (1:17.9) 15:39.0 (5:16.9)
87 Milliron, Andrew JR-3 Air Force 5:04.0 25:11.3 87 9:08.6 10:28.0 (1:19.4) 15:42.3 (5:14.4)
88 Pettersen, Magnus SO-2 Florida 5:04.1 25:11.7 88 9:16.3 10:36.5 (1:20.2) 15:52.7 (5:16.2)
89 Pruett, Damon SR-4 IUPUI 5:04.4 25:13.3 89 9:10.3 10:29.8 (1:19.6) 15:44.6 (5:14.8)
90 Corcoran, Garrett JR-3 California 5:04.4 25:13.4 90 9:02.8 10:20.2 (1:17.4) 15:28.9 (5:08.8)
91 McGuire, Wyatt SO-2 Nebraska 5:04.5 25:13.8 91 9:14.4 10:33.2 (1:18.9) 15:45.6 (5:12.4)
92 Beck, Caleb SR-4 Bradley 5:04.6 25:14.3 92 9:06.3 10:26.0 (1:19.8) 15:43.4 (5:17.5)
93 Landis, Luke SO-2 Ohio State 5:04.7 25:15.0 93 9:10.3 10:31.5 (1:21.3) 15:53.5 (5:22.0)
94 Hendrickson, Adam FR-1 Utah State 5:04.7 25:15.0 94 9:15.4 10:35.4 (1:20.1) 15:51.0 (5:15.6)
95 Anderson, Ben SO-2 Purdue 5:04.8 25:15.3 95 9:11.8 10:31.0 (1:19.2) 15:44.2 (5:13.3)
96 Robison, Justin FR-1 Cal Poly 5:04.9 25:15.8 96 9:07.6 10:26.7 (1:19.2) 15:43.7 (5:17.0)
97 Benedict, Kai FR-1 California 5:05.0 25:16.1 97 9:03.6 10:22.9 (1:19.4) 15:39.0 (5:16.1)
98 Timlin, David SR-4 Indiana State 5:05.0 25:16.4 98 9:15.8 10:35.7 (1:20.0) 15:52.0 (5:16.3)
99 Priddey, Jacob SO-2 Butler 5:05.1 25:17.0 99 9:12.4 10:33.8 (1:21.5) 15:51.2 (5:17.4)
100 Millar, Bryce FR-1 Indiana 5:05.3 25:17.5 100 9:05.5 10:24.6 (1:19.2) 15:38.6 (5:14.1)
101 Levermore, Kyle SO-2 Arkansas 5:05.3 25:17.8 101 9:00.5 10:19.8 (1:19.4) 15:36.1 (5:16.4)
102 Medrano, Akis SO-2 Indiana State 5:05.4 25:18.2 102 9:04.8 10:25.4 (1:20.6) 15:44.1 (5:18.7)
103 Abrahamsen, Jakob JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:05.4 25:18.5 103 9:17.9 10:37.5 (1:19.7) 15:51.9 (5:14.4)
104 Dotterer, Kyle JR-3 Dartmouth 5:05.6 25:19.4 104 9:11.9 10:31.8 (1:19.9) 15:47.1 (5:15.3)
105 Boyal, Swarnjit SR-4 Cal Poly 5:05.7 25:19.9 105 8:58.8 10:15.3 (1:16.5) 15:28.4 (5:13.1)
106 Anderson, Ben JR-3 Iowa 5:05.7 25:19.9 106 9:06.7 10:26.8 (1:20.2) 15:42.8 (5:16.0)
107 Thomas, Nathan SO-2 Air Force 5:05.8 25:20.3 107 9:13.1 10:33.6 (1:20.6)  
108 Lumbar, Matt JR-3 Butler 5:05.9 25:20.7 108 9:07.4 10:27.1 (1:19.8) 15:42.9 (5:15.8)
109 Seas, Michael SR-4 Wyoming 5:06.0 25:21.3 109 9:06.9 10:26.5 (1:19.6) 15:43.6 (5:17.2)
110 Ogden, Jake FR-1 Furman 5:06.1 25:21.7 110 9:06.5 10:25.8 (1:19.4) 15:44.4 (5:18.6)
111 Lynch, Jason SR-4 Utah Valley 5:06.1 25:21.9 111 9:00.5 10:19.3 (1:18.9) 15:37.1 (5:17.8)
112 Melgares, Michael SO-2 Kansas 5:06.2 25:22.0 112 9:06.5 10:26.8 (1:20.4) 15:43.9 (5:17.1)
113 Leverenz, Johnny SO-2 Butler 5:06.2 25:22.2 113 9:11.6 10:33.8 (1:22.2) 15:53.2 (5:19.5)
114 Dubbs, Dakota SR-4 IUPUI 5:06.3 25:22.5 114 9:12.3 10:32.7 (1:20.5) 15:45.8 (5:13.2)
115 Sullivan, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:06.3 25:22.5 115 9:15.5 10:35.2 (1:19.8) 15:56.1 (5:20.9)
116 Orndorf, Logan SO-2 Portland 5:06.4 25:23.0 116 9:11.1 10:32.0 (1:21.0) 15:51.2 (5:19.2)
117 Grider, Matt SO-2 Purdue 5:06.4 25:23.4 117 9:15.5 10:34.0 (1:18.6) 15:45.5 (5:11.5)
118 FloydMews, Taylor JR-3 Bradley 5:06.5 25:23.9 118 9:06.5 10:25.8 (1:19.4) 15:44.6 (5:18.8)
119 Dubrick, Marc JR-3 Missouri 5:06.5 25:23.9 119 9:09.2 10:28.8 (1:19.7) 15:44.5 (5:15.7)
120 Giguere, Mikey SO-2 Cal Poly 5:06.6 25:24.2 120 9:05.6 10:25.6 (1:20.0) 15:43.9 (5:18.3)
121 Negri, Chris SO-2 Dayton 5:06.6 25:24.4 121 9:09.0 10:27.7 (1:18.7) 15:44.7 (5:17.1)
122 Quintana, Dillon JR-3 Gonzaga 5:06.7 25:24.7 122 9:09.4 10:27.6 (1:18.2) 15:43.7 (5:16.2)
123 Silverman, Chase JR-3 Cornell 5:06.7 25:24.9 123 9:02.6 10:20.2 (1:17.7) 15:38.9 (5:18.7)
124 Leitch, Mitch JR-3 Ohio State 5:06.8 25:25.5 124 9:06.5 10:26.0 (1:19.6) 15:43.6 (5:17.6)
125 Hampton, James SR-4 Kansas 5:07.0 25:26.2 125 9:05.8 10:25.2 (1:19.4) 15:43.4 (5:18.2)
126 Roberts, Tyler JR-3 Utah State 5:07.1 25:26.5 126 9:14.9 10:35.1 (1:20.2) 15:50.9 (5:15.9)
127 Perrin, Jake FR-1 Gonzaga 5:07.1 25:26.7 127 9:14.0 10:34.7 (1:20.8) 15:53.5 (5:18.9)
128 Abascal, Samuel FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:07.2 25:27.3 128 9:16.4 10:36.9 (1:20.6) 15:52.8 (5:15.9)
129 Adams, Nathaniel SR-4 Dartmouth 5:07.3 25:27.7 129 9:04.0 10:25.6 (1:21.6) 15:50.8 (5:25.3)
130 Montoya, Pedro JR-3 Wichita State 5:07.3 25:27.8 130 9:14.6 10:36.4 (1:21.8) 15:58.5 (5:22.2)
131 Lussy, Florian FR-1 North Texas 5:07.4 25:28.3 131 9:05.5 10:26.2 (1:20.8) 15:50.2 (5:24.1)
132 Dillard, Alex SR-4 Portland 5:07.4 25:28.4 132 10:33.6 15:52.8 (5:19.3)  
133 Russo, Luca SR-4 Missouri 5:07.4 25:28.4 133 10:28.8 15:43.4 (5:14.6)  
134 Johnson, Evan FR-1 Butler 5:07.7 25:29.6 134 9:10.9 10:31.7 (1:20.9) 15:51.7 (5:20.1)
135 Mau, Kyle FR-1 Indiana 5:07.8 25:29.9 135 9:04.6 10:24.6 (1:20.1) 15:43.8 (5:19.2)
136 Letz, Pat SR-4 Nebraska 5:07.8 25:30.1 136 9:14.6 10:33.6 (1:19.0) 15:45.8 (5:12.3)
137 Reniewicki, John SO-2 Arizona State 5:07.9 25:30.6 137 9:02.2 10:23.3 (1:21.2) 15:43.3 (5:20.1)
138 Tuntivate, Kieran SO-2 Harvard 5:08.0 25:31.1 138 9:01.2 10:20.9 (1:19.8) 15:39.8 (5:18.9)
139 DeLuca, Dominic JR-3 Cornell 5:08.0 25:31.2 139 9:02.4 10:20.9 (1:18.6) 15:37.0 (5:16.1)
140 Gowans, James SR-4 Cornell 5:08.2 25:32.2 140 10:28.4 15:50.6 (5:22.2)  
141 Kiprono, Evans SR-4 UTEP 5:08.4 25:33.0 141 9:06.6 10:26.2 (1:19.6) 15:42.9 (5:16.8)
142 Tedder, Mark SR-4 Cornell 5:08.4 25:33.0 142 9:04.3 10:27.0 (1:22.8) 15:48.5 (5:21.6)
143 Gregorio, Anthony SR-4 Iowa 5:08.8 25:35.4 143 9:20.7 10:43.1 (1:22.5) 16:02.0 (5:18.9)
144 Faure, Ricky SO-2 Wyoming 5:09.0 25:36.3 144 9:09.8 10:33.3 (1:23.5) 15:54.3 (5:21.0)
145 Schaub, Noah SO-2 Bowling Green 5:09.1 25:36.7 145 9:12.9 10:34.6 (1:21.8) 15:55.3 (5:20.7)
146 Battershill, Will FR-1 Harvard 5:09.1 25:36.8 146 9:13.1 10:33.8 (1:20.8) 15:53.7 (5:20.0)
147 Mohrdieck, Ben JR-3 Purdue 5:09.3 25:37.5 147 9:17.6 10:40.5 (1:22.9) 16:06.1 (5:25.7)
148 Pierce, Quentin SO-2 Indiana State 5:09.4 25:38.2 148 9:17.0 10:37.7 (1:20.7) 15:52.6 (5:15.0)
149 Taylor, Brendan SO-2 Oklahoma 5:09.5 25:38.5 149 9:09.8 10:30.2 (1:20.4) 15:47.0 (5:16.9)
150 Driscoll, Ryan SR-4 San Francisco 5:09.5 25:38.7 150 9:07.2 10:26.6 (1:19.5) 15:39.6 (5:13.0)
151 Fernandez, Bryan JR-3 Oregon 5:09.5 25:38.8 151 9:02.1 10:19.9 (1:17.9) 15:46.6 (5:26.8)
152 Nicklason, Hugh FR-1 San Francisco 5:09.6 25:39.0 152 9:08.7 10:29.9 (1:21.2) 15:55.5 (5:25.7)
153 Lange, Matt SR-4 Furman 5:09.8 25:39.9 153 9:04.2 10:22.6 (1:18.5) 15:44.4 (5:21.8)
154 Coleman, James SR-4 North Texas 5:09.9 25:40.4 154 9:06.9 10:30.4 (1:23.6) 16:02.1 (5:31.8)
155 Cooney, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 5:09.9 25:40.4 155 9:17.0 10:39.2 (1:22.3) 16:01.2 (5:22.0)
156 Adgalanis, Tyler JR-3 Dayton 5:10.0 25:40.9 156 9:16.6 10:38.3 (1:21.7) 16:00.0 (5:21.7)
157 Fitzgerald, Alex SR-4 Lehigh 5:10.0 25:41.0 157 10:32.9 15:55.6 (5:22.8)  
158 Galvez, David SR-4 Cal Poly 5:10.0 25:41.0 158 9:11.0 10:32.4 (1:21.5) 15:53.6 (5:21.2)
159 Redd, Jordan SR-4 Ohio State 5:10.0 25:41.0 159 9:15.4 10:38.8 (1:23.4) 16:01.4 (5:22.7)
160 Boys, Brandon SO-2 Arizona State 5:10.0 25:41.3 160 9:14.6 10:37.3 (1:22.7) 15:58.2 (5:20.9)
161 Reynolds, Mac SR-4 Florida 5:10.1 25:41.6 161 9:11.0 10:29.0 (1:18.1) 15:44.1 (5:15.1)
162 Lomong, Alex FR-1 Ohio State 5:10.1 25:41.7 162 9:05.0 10:25.0 (1:20.0) 15:44.3 (5:19.4)
163 Earl, Harry SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5:10.1 25:41.9 163 9:16.0 10:37.5 (1:21.6) 15:56.7 (5:19.2)
164 Turner, Ben SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5:10.3 25:42.5 164 9:17.0 10:37.7 (1:20.8) 15:56.4 (5:18.7)
165 Keence, Sheldon JR-3 Missouri 5:10.3 25:42.6 165 9:13.7 10:34.2 (1:20.6) 15:52.8 (5:18.6)
166 Heninger, Julian SR-4 Dartmouth 5:10.4 25:43.2 166 10:26.8 15:48.1 (5:21.3)  
167 Coughler, Jeremy JR-3 Indiana 5:10.5 25:43.5 167 9:11.6 10:34.3 (1:22.8) 15:58.8 (5:24.6)
168 Post, Austin JR-3 Nebraska 5:10.6 25:44.1 168 9:17.5 10:38.4 (1:21.0) 16:01.8 (5:23.4)
169 Fisher, Tyler SO-2 Cornell 5:10.8 25:45.2 169 9:16.8 10:38.5 (1:21.8) 15:58.2 (5:19.8)
170 Collier, Jonathan JR-3 Butler 5:10.8 25:45.2 170 9:03.3 10:22.2 (1:19.0) 15:39.6 (5:17.5)
171 Johnson, Bobby JR-3 Butler 5:11.0 25:46.0 171 9:03.3 10:23.1 (1:19.8) 15:45.6 (5:22.6)
172 Smith, Camden FR-1 Utah Valley 5:11.0 25:46.3 172 9:10.7 10:33.7 (1:23.1) 16:01.6 (5:27.9)
173 Okada, Takeshi FR-1 California 5:11.1 25:46.6 173 9:09.2 10:31.3 (1:22.2) 16:00.1 (5:28.8)
174 Layding, Sam SO-2 Lehigh 5:11.1 25:46.8 174 9:17.7 10:39.3 (1:21.6) 16:01.4 (5:22.1)
175 Henry, Christopher FR-1 Wyoming 5:11.4 25:47.9 175 9:16.1 10:37.9 (1:21.9) 16:02.5 (5:24.6)
176 Tate, Ryan FR-1 Utah Valley 5:11.4 25:47.9 176 9:10.1 10:32.3 (1:22.2) 15:59.7 (5:27.4)
177 Korir, Emmanuel FR-1 UTEP 5:11.5 25:48.4 177 9:01.7 10:23.7 (1:22.1) 15:53.6 (5:29.9)
178 Eklin, Ian SO-2 Iowa 5:11.5 25:48.4 178 9:15.1 10:36.3 (1:21.3) 16:00.6 (5:24.3)
179 Taberner, Kohl JR-3 Bowling Green 5:11.6 25:48.9 179 9:21.4 10:43.0 (1:21.6) 16:05.0 (5:22.0)
180 Larkin, Kyle JR-3 Wichita State 5:11.6 25:49.0 180 9:13.8 10:36.8 (1:23.1) 16:00.2 (5:23.4)
181 LeComte, Karson FR-1 Nebraska 5:11.7 25:49.4 181 9:17.1 10:38.7 (1:21.6) 16:01.8 (5:23.2)
182 Clark, Connor SR-4 Dartmouth 5:11.7 25:49.8 182 9:06.4 10:27.9 (1:21.5) 15:53.3 (5:25.5)
183 McKinnish, Quintin SO-2 Furman 5:11.9 25:50.4 183 9:22.6 10:44.0 (1:21.4) 16:09.2 (5:25.3)
184 Withers, James FR-1 Utah State 5:11.9 25:50.4 184 9:16.2 10:39.9 (1:23.8) 16:06.6 (5:26.7)
185 Louis, Ethan SR-4 Dayton 5:12.1 25:51.8 185 9:18.5 10:39.7 (1:21.2) 16:02.5 (5:22.9)
186 Wenning , Jonathan SO-2 Bowling Green 5:12.3 25:52.7 186 9:21.8 10:43.5 (1:21.7) 16:08.8 (5:25.3)
187 Guyton, Jack SO-2 Florida 5:12.4 25:52.8 187 9:11.4 10:34.3 (1:23.0) 16:04.7 (5:30.4)
188 Beitter, Jack SO-2 Florida 5:12.4 25:53.1 188 9:14.7 10:38.4 (1:23.8) 16:05.4 (5:27.1)
189 Gentry, Zach FR-1 Oklahoma 5:12.5 25:53.8 189 9:11.1 10:31.8 (1:20.8) 15:54.3 (5:22.5)
190 Schaefer, Colin FR-1 Florida 5:12.6 25:54.0 190 9:14.5 10:37.9 (1:23.5) 16:03.9 (5:26.1)
191 Stewart, Zach SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:12.6 25:54.0 191 9:12.9 10:33.5 (1:20.7) 15:53.4 (5:19.9)
192 Hintz, Daniel FR-1 Wyoming 5:12.6 25:54.1 192 9:18.7 10:41.4 (1:22.7) 16:08.5 (5:27.1)
193 Kipserem, Jacob JR-3 Campbell 5:12.8 25:54.8 193 9:15.7 10:37.5 (1:21.9) 16:05.2 (5:27.8)
194 Wickoren, Nathan JR-3 Wichita State 5:12.9 25:55.6 194 9:10.8 10:34.6 (1:23.8) 16:09.2 (5:34.7)
195 Gardarsson, Daniel SO-2 Iowa 5:12.9 25:55.8 195 9:20.8 10:43.4 (1:22.7) 16:06.0 (5:22.6)
196 Macoy, Mac SO-2 Florida 5:12.9 25:55.8 196 9:12.8 10:33.1 (1:20.4) 16:01.5 (5:28.4)
197 Olson, Jacob SR-4 Nebraska 5:13.0 25:56.2 197 9:22.2 10:45.7 (1:23.5) 16:12.2 (5:26.5)
198 Danielson, Spencer SO-2 Dayton 5:13.1 25:56.6 198 9:17.9 10:39.7 (1:21.9) 16:02.7 (5:23.1)
199 Cleveland, Alex FR-1 North Texas 5:13.1 25:56.7 199 9:18.3 10:42.1 (1:23.8) 16:09.7 (5:27.7)
200 Phillips , Tyler SO-2 Bowling Green 5:13.2 25:56.8 200 9:14.9 10:37.2 (1:22.4) 16:05.3 (5:28.1)
201 Coppi, Mason FR-1 Furman 5:13.2 25:57.1 201 9:05.3 10:23.5 (1:18.3) 15:36.1 (5:12.7)
202 Reynolds, Jonathan JR-3 Louisville 5:13.2 25:57.1 202 9:10.7 10:32.5 (1:21.9) 16:02.7 (5:30.2)
203 McClain, Caleb SO-2 San Francisco 5:13.6 25:59.1 203 9:07.6 10:27.3 (1:19.7) 16:00.6 (5:33.4)
204 Zeiss, Paul FR-1 California 5:13.7 25:59.5 204 9:07.6 10:30.4 (1:22.9) 16:00.6 (5:30.3)
205 Voytilla, Dimitri SR-4 Cal Poly 5:13.9 26:00.7 205 9:20.9 10:42.4 (1:21.6) 16:08.0 (5:25.6)
206 Gray, Jesse JR-3 Wyoming 5:13.9 26:00.7 206 9:15.4 10:37.4 (1:22.0) 16:02.5 (5:25.2)
207 Wood, Aaron FR-1 Ohio State 5:14.1 26:01.4 207 9:21.7 10:44.3 (1:22.7) 16:10.5 (5:26.2)
208 Paige, Simon FR-1 Arizona State 5:14.3 26:02.7 208 9:09.0 10:28.5 (1:19.5) 15:50.3 (5:21.8)
209 Harter, Joe JR-3 Wichita State 5:14.7 26:04.7 209 9:15.1 10:36.2 (1:21.1) 16:00.2 (5:24.1)
210 Burns, Alan JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:15.0 26:05.8 210 9:16.3 10:38.2 (1:22.0) 16:06.6 (5:28.5)
211 Cooney, Quinn FR-1 Dartmouth 5:15.6 26:08.9 211 9:13.9 10:37.0 (1:23.2) 16:01.0 (5:24.0)
212 Flavin, JP FR-1 Dayton 5:15.7 26:09.6 212 9:19.5 10:42.5 (1:23.0) 16:09.5 (5:27.1)
213 Kipruto, Meshack SO-2 Campbell 5:15.7 26:09.7 213 9:03.2 10:23.8 (1:20.6) 15:52.6 (5:28.8)
214 Lambourne, Clay SO-2 Utah State 5:15.8 26:09.7 214 9:15.2 10:36.8 (1:21.6) 16:13.9 (5:37.1)
215 Gilbert, Matt SR-4 Nebraska 5:15.9 26:10.4 215 9:19.4 10:42.7 (1:23.4) 16:08.3 (5:25.6)
216 Butts, Nic FR-1 Oklahoma 5:16.4 26:13.0 216 9:13.6 10:38.5 (1:24.9) 16:11.9 (5:33.5)
217 Hanawalt, Jake SO-2 Purdue 5:16.5 26:13.3 217 9:09.8 10:31.3 (1:21.6) 15:59.0 (5:27.8)
218 Coccia, Michael FR-1 Arizona State 5:16.5 26:13.7 218 9:15.7 10:40.0 (1:24.4) 16:14.5 (5:34.5)
219 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey FR-1 Lehigh 5:16.6 26:14.0 219 9:22.7 10:46.5 (1:23.9) 16:18.9 (5:32.4)
220 Murphy, Daniel SO-2 Iowa 5:16.7 26:14.4 220 10:36.7 16:05.8 (5:29.1)  
221 Arnold, Brandon FR-1 IUPUI 5:16.8 26:14.9 221 9:19.8 10:43.0 (1:23.2) 16:09.3 (5:26.3)
222 Dyrland, Josh JR-3 Cornell 5:16.9 26:15.5 222 9:04.6 10:27.4 (1:22.9) 15:56.2 (5:28.9)
223 Manley, Kellen SO-2 Gonzaga 5:16.9 26:15.6 223 9:25.5 10:48.8 (1:23.4) 16:23.2 (5:34.5)
224 Reilly, Patrick JR-3 Lehigh 5:17.3 26:17.5 224 9:12.6 10:33.0 (1:20.4) 16:00.4 (5:27.5)
225 Yator, George SR-4 Louisville 5:17.5 26:18.5 225 10:39.0 16:11.1 (5:32.2)  
226 Dahmen, Tristan FR-1 Youngstown St. 5:17.5 26:18.6 226 9:28.1 10:51.2 (1:23.2) 16:21.5 (5:30.4)
227 Lowe, Mike JR-3 North Texas 5:17.7 26:19.5 227 9:10.0 10:32.4 (1:22.4) 16:05.3 (5:32.9)
228 Fleace, Daniel SO-2 Louisville 5:18.1 26:21.6 228 9:21.1 10:44.5 (1:23.5) 16:10.3 (5:25.9)
229 Beutler, Jordan JR-3 Utah State 5:18.4 26:23.1 229 9:16.1 10:42.9 (1:26.8) 16:22.0 (5:39.2)
230 Garcia, Gage JR-3 Wichita State 5:18.6 26:23.9 230 9:16.4 10:40.5 (1:24.1) 16:15.7 (5:35.3)
231 Thompson, Kyle SO-2 Gonzaga 5:18.9 26:25.5 231 9:11.9 10:35.7 (1:23.9) 16:04.5 (5:28.9)
232 Kravitz, Matthew FR-1 Lehigh 5:19.1 26:26.3 232 9:24.9 10:50.4 (1:25.5) 16:24.8 (5:34.5)
233 De Spong, Jordan FR-1 Nebraska 5:19.2 26:26.8 233 9:18.1 10:41.9 (1:23.8) 16:17.6 (5:35.7)
234 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey SO-2 Iowa 5:20.0 26:30.9 234 9:21.3 10:43.9 (1:22.7) 16:17.3 (5:33.4)
235 Magallanes, Julien FR-1 Louisville 5:20.0 26:31.1 235 9:19.2 10:42.3 (1:23.1) 16:16.9 (5:34.7)
236 Chavez, Alonzo SR-4 Oklahoma 5:20.2 26:32.0 236 9:11.0 10:32.0 (1:21.0) 16:07.2 (5:35.3)
237 Montague, Gabe JR-3 Harvard 5:20.9 26:35.3 237 9:17.9 10:39.9 (1:22.1) 16:19.7 (5:39.8)
238 Stamm, Jacob FR-1 IUPUI 5:21.1 26:36.1 238 9:29.8 10:54.0 (1:24.3) 16:32.8 (5:38.9)
239 Law, Reno SO-2 Wichita State 5:21.1 26:36.3 239 9:22.0 10:44.2 (1:22.3) 16:08.9 (5:24.7)
240 Jones, Tim FR-1 North Texas 5:21.3 26:37.2 240 9:21.9 10:46.8 (1:25.0) 16:25.2 (5:38.5)
241 Burchstead, Ben JR-3 Kansas 5:21.4 26:37.9 241 9:16.4 10:40.8 (1:24.4) 16:20.1 (5:39.3)
242 Marcuello, Sergio JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:21.5 26:38.5 242 9:26.5 10:49.6 (1:23.2) 16:21.7 (5:32.2)
243 Dale, Nick SO-2 Arizona State 5:21.7 26:39.2 243 9:21.3 10:46.3 (1:25.1) 16:24.6 (5:38.4)
244 Brazeal, Cody JR-3 Arizona State 5:22.2 26:41.6 244 9:17.8 10:41.4 (1:23.7) 16:14.4 (5:33.1)
245 Wilson, Ethan SR-4 Youngstown St. 5:22.4 26:43.0 245 9:31.1 10:56.2 (1:25.2) 16:33.7 (5:37.5)
246 Voth, Nicholas JR-3 Bowling Green 5:23.0 26:45.7 246 9:28.0 10:51.5 (1:23.6) 16:30.6 (5:39.2)
247 Beller, Micah JR-3 Michigan 5:23.1 26:46.4 247 9:07.1 10:27.8 (1:20.8) 15:50.8 (5:23.0)
248 Cash, Ryan FR-1 Indiana State 5:24.0 26:50.6 248 9:29.4 10:54.6 (1:25.2) 16:32.8 (5:38.3)
249 Koczenasz, Jordan SO-2 Dayton 5:24.2 26:51.7 249 9:19.1 10:42.3 (1:23.2) 16:19.6 (5:37.3)
250 Arita, Brian SO-2 Lehigh 5:24.3 26:52.1 250 9:17.1 10:39.4 (1:22.3) 16:17.4 (5:38.1)
251 Gilbert, Hunter FR-1 Campbell 5:24.4 26:52.5 251 9:34.5 10:56.4 (1:21.9) 16:29.7 (5:33.4)
252 Docherty, Kevin SR-4 Iowa 5:24.5 26:53.0 252 9:13.7 10:36.4 (1:22.8) 16:17.6 (5:41.2)
253 Swem, Daniel SR-4 Indiana State 5:25.1 26:56.0 253 9:17.5 10:43.3 (1:25.9) 16:28.7 (5:45.4)
254 Horen, Joe FR-1 Portland 5:25.4 26:57.9 254 9:11.1 10:33.1 (1:22.1) 16:09.2 (5:36.1)
255 Richards, Bryce SO-2 Kansas 5:25.5 26:58.4 255 9:06.2 10:31.3 (1:25.2) 16:18.1 (5:46.8)
256 Alfredson, Corey SO-2 Indiana State 5:26.8 27:04.8 256 9:34.8 11:00.9 (1:26.2) 16:44.5 (5:43.6)
257 Cousins, Seth FR-1 Indiana State 5:27.0 27:05.4 257 9:30.5 10:58.7 (1:28.3) 16:50.1 (5:51.4)
258 Lynch, Kevin FR-1 Utah Valley 5:27.6 27:08.8 258 9:33.2 10:55.3 (1:22.2) 16:33.6 (5:38.3)
259 Kirkland, Zach SO-2 North Texas 5:28.2 27:11.6 259 9:22.5 10:46.9 (1:24.4) 16:25.5 (5:38.6)
260 Breedlove, Jeremy SO-2 IUPUI 5:30.2 27:21.4 260 9:24.2 10:51.3 (1:27.1) 16:45.8 (5:54.6)
261 Kruse, Kaeo FR-1 Harvard 5:30.5 27:22.9 261 9:31.1 10:57.1 (1:26.1) 16:49.2 (5:52.1)
262 Sorrells, Connor JR-3 IUPUI 5:30.9 27:24.9 262 9:25.8 10:51.4 (1:25.7) 16:38.6 (5:47.3)
263 MALONEY, Kyle SO-2 North Texas 5:31.8 27:29.6 263 9:26.8 10:55.8 (1:29.0) 16:58.5 (6:02.7)
264 Repetto , Kyle SO-2 Bowling Green 5:32.8 27:34.4 264 9:48.3 11:16.5 (1:28.2) 17:07.1 (5:50.6)
265 Dombi, Dylan JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:33.8 27:39.3 265 9:29.4 10:55.4 (1:26.1) 16:44.1 (5:48.7)
266 Schenten, Jacob JR-3 Bowling Green 5:34.2 27:41.7 266 9:44.6 11:13.6 (1:29.1) 17:02.6 (5:49.1)
267 Nedrich, James SO-2 Youngstown St. 5:34.7 27:43.9 267 9:34.6 11:02.3 (1:27.8) 16:55.9 (5:53.6)
268 Schutte, Noah SO-2 Portland 5:38.0 28:00.3 268 9:42.3 11:12.4 (1:30.2) 17:13.5 (6:01.1)
269 Jones, Adrian FR-1 Utah Valley 5:38.5 28:03.0 269 9:36.9 11:06.4 (1:29.5) 17:09.7 (6:03.4)
270 Walker, Ethan JR-3 Utah Valley 5:41.1 28:15.8 270 9:43.5 11:12.1 (1:28.6) 17:18.0 (6:06.0)
271 Oh, Samuel SO-2 Harvard 5:46.3 28:41.5 271 9:34.7 11:04.7 (1:30.0) 17:05.5 (6:00.9)
272 Wells, Holden SO-2 Louisville 6:00.3 29:51.3 272 10:21.3 11:58.5 (1:37.2) 18:17.9 (6:19.4)
273 Schenten, Jacob JR-3 Bowling Green DNF   9:44.6 11:13.6 (1:29.1) 17:02.6 (5:49.1)
273 Anderson, William SO-2 Bradley DNF   9:20.2 10:42.8 (1:22.6) 16:09.3 (5:26.5)
273 Taylor, David SR-4 Cornell DNF   9:53.0    
273 Kopczynski, Scott SO-2 Gonzaga DNF   9:01.8 10:22.9 (1:21.1) 16:13.7 (5:50.9)
273 Nyamu, Murimi FR-1 Harvard DNF   10:32.4 16:06.6 (5:34.3)  
273 Koech, Daniel SR-4 Kansas DNF   10:25.7 15:43.4 (5:17.7)  
273 Tamagno, Austin FR-1 Oregon DNF   9:02.2 10:19.5 (1:17.4) 15:24.3 (5:04.9)
273 Dalton, Danny FR-1 Purdue DNF   9:25.5 10:54.0 (1:28.6) 16:44.5 (5:50.5)
M 8k White Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:54 25:34 132 5 18 28 33 48 102 118
2 2:08:15 25:39 159 12 26 27 40 54 55 82
3 2:08:39 25:43 178 16 21 38 44 59 63 78
4 2:09:13 25:50 212 8 37 46 60 61 79 104
5 2:09:24 25:52 222 15 43 50 56 58 89 95
6 2:09:35 25:55 223 19 31 35 68 70 126  
7 2:09:38 25:55 228 25 29 30 64 80 92 94
8 2:09:18 25:51 228 3 20 47 75 83 84 93
9 2:09:39 25:55 235 23 24 36 71 81 87 88
10 2:09:44 25:56 240 13 22 32 66 107 127 130
11 2:09:54 25:58 249 7 49 53 67 73 112 114
12 2:10:00 26:00 267 6 9 57 96 99 131 133
13 2:10:16 26:03 273 10 45 51 62 105 106 129
14 2:11:21 26:16 320 34 41 69 86 90 97 117
15 2:11:51 26:22 329 1 11 74 121 122    
16 2:11:35 26:19 352 4 72 85 91 100 120  
17 2:12:08 26:25 368 14 17 110 111 116 124 125
18 2:11:43 26:20 374 2 65 98 101 108 119  
19 2:12:24 26:28 375 39 42 76 103 115 123 128
20 2:16:07 27:13 483 52 77 109 113 132    
M 8k White Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
1 Rotich, Emmanuel SO-2 Tulane 4:57.0 24:36.5 1 9:06.5 10:24.0 (1:17.5) 15:24.4 (5:00.4)
2 Fischer, Reed SR-4 Drake 4:59.0 24:46.3 2 9:06.6 10:24.0 (1:17.5) 15:25.2 (5:01.2)
3 Ciolkowski, Nick SO-2 Elon 4:59.3 24:48.1   9:06.6 10:24.4 (1:17.8) 15:25.7 (5:01.4)
4 Warnick, Harry SR-4 Wake Forest 5:00.5 24:53.9 3 9:06.6 10:24.4 (1:17.8) 15:27.3 (5:02.9)
5 Kibet, Collins SR-4 Arizona 5:01.6 24:59.4 4 9:08.0 10:28.5 (1:20.5) 15:42.2 (5:13.7)
6 McKean, Michael SR-4 Ohio 5:03.1 25:07.1 5 9:06.9 10:24.5 (1:17.7) 15:34.9 (5:10.4)
7 Wuori, Connor SO-2 Oakland 5:03.2 25:07.5 6 9:10.3 10:27.9 (1:17.6) 15:40.4 (5:12.6)
8 Teachen, Thomas SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:03.3 25:07.9 7 9:12.4 10:31.0 (1:18.6) 15:43.7 (5:12.8)
9 Mogan, Ty SO-2 Montana State 5:03.5 25:08.8 8 9:06.5 10:24.1 (1:17.7) 15:34.3 (5:10.2)
10 Stroede, Bryce JR-3 Oakland 5:03.9 25:10.8 9 9:07.1 10:25.5 (1:18.5) 15:28.8 (5:03.4)
11 Korir, Ronald JR-3 Norfolk State 5:04.1 25:11.8 10 9:06.8 10:24.4 (1:17.7) 15:33.5 (5:09.1)
12 Aloiloi, Moses JR-3 Tulane 5:04.3 25:12.6 11 9:07.3 10:25.3 (1:18.0) 15:36.1 (5:10.8)
13 Dusing, Andrew SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 5:04.5 25:13.6 12 9:11.6 10:30.1 (1:18.6) 15:44.2 (5:14.1)
14 Abdulkarim, Farah FR-1 Morehead State 5:04.9 25:15.6 13 9:07.9 10:26.5 (1:18.7) 15:40.9 (5:14.4)
15 Fearon, Dylan SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:05.0 25:16.4 14 9:09.0 10:29.1 (1:20.1) 15:44.0 (5:15.0)
16 Miller, Bryce JR-3 UMKC 5:05.1 25:16.7 15 9:22.4 10:42.5 (1:20.2) 15:54.5 (5:12.0)
17 Loveridge, Toby SR-4 Cincinnati 5:05.1 25:17.0 16 9:06.7 10:24.5 (1:17.9) 15:34.0 (5:09.5)
18 Copley, Brendan SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:05.8 25:20.1 17 9:11.2 10:30.7 (1:19.6) 15:44.0 (5:13.3)
19 Miller, Brad JR-3 Ohio 5:06.7 25:24.9 18 9:16.9 10:35.4 (1:18.6) 15:53.1 (5:17.8)
20 Williams, Micah SO-2 Clemson 5:06.9 25:25.8 19 9:09.8 10:30.4 (1:20.7) 15:49.6 (5:19.2)
21 Corti, Craig SO-2 Wake Forest 5:07.0 25:26.3 20 9:12.0 10:31.0 (1:19.0) 15:43.8 (5:12.9)
22 Huben, Dan JR-3 Cincinnati 5:07.1 25:26.7 21 9:06.8 10:25.0 (1:18.2) 15:41.7 (5:16.8)
23 Moakler, Justin SO-2 Morehead State 5:07.2 25:27.1 22 9:09.3 10:30.0 (1:20.8) 15:50.6 (5:20.6)
24 Langat, Stanley FR-1 Liberty 5:07.2 25:27.2 23 9:07.2 10:25.3 (1:18.2) 15:41.3 (5:16.0)
25 Francis, Cameron JR-3 Liberty 5:07.4 25:28.3 24 9:19.2 10:39.1 (1:20.0) 15:57.4 (5:18.3)
26 Pederson, Daniel FR-1 Marquette 5:07.7 25:29.5 25 9:18.9 10:40.0 (1:21.1) 16:01.4 (5:21.5)
27 Davis, Bradley FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:08.2 25:32.2 26 9:15.1 10:35.9 (1:20.8) 15:55.5 (5:19.7)
28 Biebelhausen, Stephen JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:08.7 25:34.6 27 9:15.7 10:34.1 (1:18.4) 15:49.7 (5:15.6)
29 Wind, Alex SR-4 Ohio 5:09.4 25:38.2 28 9:12.2 10:31.6 (1:19.5) 15:50.4 (5:18.8)
30 Eagan, Brad SO-2 Marquette 5:10.0 25:41.2 29 9:18.9 10:39.7 (1:20.8) 16:01.6 (5:22.0)
31 Miller, Alec JR-3 Marquette 5:10.2 25:42.2 30 9:18.8 10:39.7 (1:20.9) 16:02.0 (5:22.4)
32 Makofane, Mpho SO-2 Clemson 5:10.5 25:43.4 31 9:09.8 10:30.5 (1:20.7) 15:49.8 (5:19.4)
33 Tooke, Corey SO-2 Morehead State 5:10.5 25:43.8 32 9:26.1 10:43.9 (1:17.8) 16:00.5 (5:16.7)
34 Bussard, Kyle SO-2 Ohio 5:10.8 25:45.3 33 9:21.9 10:41.5 (1:19.6) 15:57.8 (5:16.3)
35 Koech, Dismas FR-1 Toledo 5:11.1 25:46.8 34 9:09.6 10:27.6 (1:18.1) 15:40.9 (5:13.3)
36 Emery, Andrew FR-1 Clemson 5:11.3 25:47.6 35 9:10.2 10:30.6 (1:20.4) 15:54.2 (5:23.6)
37 Showalter, Josh SR-4 Liberty 5:11.5 25:48.6 36 9:21.2 10:41.5 (1:20.3) 16:01.7 (5:20.3)
38 Wollant, Adam SR-4 Montana State 5:11.6 25:49.1 37 9:18.8 10:38.7 (1:20.0) 15:55.6 (5:16.9)
39 Car, Anthony SR-4 Cincinnati 5:11.9 25:50.5 38 9:11.2 10:31.4 (1:20.3) 15:54.7 (5:23.3)
40 Nousain, Spencer SR-4 Central Michigan 5:11.9 25:50.8 39 9:21.0 10:41.1 (1:20.2) 16:00.7 (5:19.7)
41 Brumfield, Jake JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:12.0 25:51.0 40 9:15.0 10:36.2 (1:21.3) 16:01.3 (5:25.1)
42 Koech, Titus SO-2 Toledo 5:12.5 25:53.6 41 9:10.0 10:29.8 (1:19.9) 15:53.3 (5:23.5)
43 Emmanuel, Joseph JR-3 Central Michigan 5:12.7 25:54.4 42 9:21.2 10:41.2 (1:20.1) 16:00.8 (5:19.7)
44 Moll, Quinlan JR-3 UMKC 5:12.8 25:54.8 43 9:22.9 10:45.5 (1:22.7) 16:09.6 (5:24.1)
45 Grismer, Nick SO-2 Cincinnati 5:13.2 25:56.9 44 9:11.6 10:34.3 (1:22.7) 16:00.6 (5:26.3)
46 Girma, Anteneh SO-2 Norfolk State 5:13.2 25:57.1 45 9:22.1 10:44.0 (1:22.0) 16:07.4 (5:23.4)
47 Schmalz, Anthony SO-2 Montana State 5:13.3 25:57.4 46 9:17.2 10:35.6 (1:18.4) 15:50.7 (5:15.1)
48 McKinney, Myers SO-2 Wake Forest 5:13.4 25:57.9 47 9:21.3 10:42.4 (1:21.1) 16:05.4 (5:23.1)
49 Zimmerman, Zach SO-2 Ohio 5:13.7 25:59.4 48 9:19.8 10:41.9 (1:22.1) 16:07.0 (5:25.2)
50 Kimball, Liam FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:13.9 26:00.4 49 9:24.2 10:46.0 (1:21.9) 16:13.3 (5:27.3)
51 Fambrough, Jason JR-3 UMKC 5:13.9 26:00.5 50 9:26.8 10:47.6 (1:20.9) 16:13.1 (5:25.6)
52 Kiprotich, Felix FR-1 Norfolk State 5:14.0 26:01.1 51 9:07.0 10:25.2 (1:18.2) 15:43.5 (5:18.4)
53 Ventura, Mark JR-3 Murray State 5:14.0 26:01.2 52 9:23.0 10:43.8 (1:20.9) 16:10.6 (5:26.9)
54 Fontaine, Josh SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:14.5 26:03.5 53 9:23.8 10:45.9 (1:22.1) 16:13.0 (5:27.2)
55 Bromley, Matthew JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:14.6 26:03.9 54 9:17.7 10:38.3 (1:20.7) 16:03.3 (5:25.0)
56 Metzger, Ben SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:14.7 26:04.6 55 9:12.1 10:31.4 (1:19.4) 15:55.9 (5:24.5)
57 Barnett, James JR-3 UMKC 5:14.9 26:05.5 56 9:28.7 10:51.5 (1:22.8) 16:16.8 (5:25.4)
58 Mallory, Brad SO-2 Oakland 5:15.0 26:06.2 57 9:28.4 10:49.0 (1:20.7) 16:07.5 (5:18.5)
59 Johnson, Marcus SO-2 UMKC 5:15.1 26:06.7 58 9:24.3 10:46.2 (1:22.0) 16:09.9 (5:23.8)
60 Collins, Seamus JR-3 Cincinnati 5:15.5 26:08.3 59 9:16.6 10:38.7 (1:22.2) 16:08.7 (5:30.0)
61 Kughn, Zachary SR-4 Montana State 5:15.6 26:08.8 60 9:18.6 10:38.9 (1:20.3) 16:07.3 (5:28.4)
62 Barville, Isaac FR-1 Montana State 5:15.7 26:09.3 61 9:18.7 10:38.5 (1:19.9) 16:11.3 (5:32.8)
63 Bett, Festus FR-1 Norfolk State 5:16.5 26:13.5 62 9:20.8 10:40.3 (1:19.6) 16:01.3 (5:21.1)
64 Vitucci, Michael SO-2 Cincinnati 5:16.6 26:14.1 63 9:19.1 10:42.1 (1:23.1) 16:11.7 (5:29.7)
65 Miller, Aric JR-3 Marquette 5:16.8 26:14.9 64 9:25.6 10:48.8 (1:23.2) 16:17.0 (5:28.3)
66 Kaminski, Chris JR-3 Drake 5:17.1 26:16.3 65 9:31.6 10:52.9 (1:21.3) 16:20.2 (5:27.4)
67 Moreno, Jesse SR-4 Morehead State 5:17.2 26:17.0 66 9:23.3 10:44.4 (1:21.1) 16:14.4 (5:30.1)
68 Maloy, Harrison FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:17.4 26:17.9 67 9:25.1 10:46.9 (1:21.8) 16:13.4 (5:26.5)
69 Slann, Jacob SO-2 Clemson 5:17.6 26:18.8 68 9:29.2 10:51.3 (1:22.2) 16:18.6 (5:27.3)
70 Kurgat, Stalline JR-3 Toledo 5:17.9 26:20.3 69 9:20.7 10:42.1 (1:21.5) 16:07.0 (5:24.9)
71 Wilson, Clayton JR-3 Clemson 5:17.9 26:20.5 70 9:20.3 10:42.4 (1:22.2) 16:12.2 (5:29.8)
72 Jelen, Luke SO-2 Liberty 5:18.5 26:23.5 71 9:53.0 11:17.0 (1:24.1) 16:51.3 (5:34.3)
73 Leary, Patrick JR-3 Arizona 5:18.9 26:25.4 72 9:23.4 10:46.5 (1:23.2) 16:18.0 (5:31.5)
74 Kingman, Cody SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:18.9 26:25.5 73 9:24.3 10:48.2 (1:24.0) 16:19.5 (5:31.4)
75 Cheruyot, Joshua SO-2 Tulane 5:19.0 26:25.8 74 9:31.6 10:54.9 (1:23.3) 16:26.3 (5:31.5)
76 Dyer, Mitchell SO-2 Wake Forest 5:19.3 26:27.1 75 9:13.4 10:34.4 (1:21.1) 16:05.9 (5:31.5)
77 Stimpfel, Bransen FR-1 Central Michigan 5:19.3 26:27.5 76 9:31.0 10:53.7 (1:22.7) 16:19.2 (5:25.6)
78 Balleau, Zach FR-1 Murray State 5:19.3 26:27.5 77 9:21.7 10:43.5 (1:21.9) 16:14.9 (5:31.4)
79 Clark, Spencer JR-3 Cincinnati 5:19.3 26:27.6 78 9:19.5 10:43.7 (1:24.2) 16:19.4 (5:35.8)
80 Kirkland, Noah SO-2 Montana State 5:19.6 26:29.1 79 9:19.2 10:38.8 (1:19.7) 16:09.6 (5:30.8)
81 Carpenter, Jack JR-3 Marquette 5:20.1 26:31.1 80 9:32.5 10:57.2 (1:24.8) 16:25.8 (5:28.6)
82 Kirwa, Azaria JR Liberty 5:20.2 26:31.8 81 9:22.7 10:43.5 (1:20.8) 16:07.5 (5:24.1)
83 Torpy, Sean FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:20.5 26:33.6 82 9:13.2 10:34.1 (1:20.9) 16:06.4 (5:32.4)
84 Magiera, Andrew FR-1 Wake Forest 5:20.6 26:33.8 83 9:21.9 10:43.0 (1:21.1) 16:14.4 (5:31.5)
85 Vasileiou, Angelos FR-1 Wake Forest 5:20.8 26:35.0 84 9:11.4 10:31.1 (1:19.8) 16:01.1 (5:30.0)
86 Beer, Matthew SR-4 Arizona 5:21.4 26:37.7 85 9:21.8 10:45.3 (1:23.5) 16:26.6 (5:41.4)
87 Chelimo, Alberto SO-2 Toledo 5:21.6 26:38.6 86 9:08.4 10:30.3 (1:21.9) 16:02.1 (5:31.8)
88 Tidball, Jack SO-2 Liberty 5:21.6 26:38.6 87 9:22.6 10:45.4 (1:22.9) 16:21.8 (5:36.4)
89 De Nijs, Danny SR-4 Liberty 5:21.7 26:39.1 88 9:29.3 10:51.7 (1:22.5) 16:20.8 (5:29.2)
90 Case, Darrien FR-1 UMKC 5:21.8 26:40.0 89 9:31.6 10:55.7 (1:24.2) 16:28.0 (5:32.4)
91 Guardiola, Louis JR-3 Toledo 5:22.3 26:42.1 90 9:24.0 10:49.0 (1:25.0) 16:29.0 (5:40.0)
92 Gautreau, Jeffrey SR-4 Arizona 5:22.5 26:43.2 91 9:28.6 10:52.0 (1:23.5) 16:26.5 (5:34.5)
93 Klaiber, Jon SO-2 Marquette 5:22.6 26:43.7 92 9:28.4 10:51.8 (1:23.4) 16:25.9 (5:34.1)
94 Giacco, Alexander SR-4 Wake Forest 5:22.8 26:44.7 93 9:21.9 10:44.8 (1:22.9) 16:19.3 (5:34.6)
95 Burd, Ryan FR-1 Marquette 5:22.9 26:45.4 94 9:21.5 10:43.2 (1:21.8) 16:11.0 (5:27.8)
96 Quinn, Daylan FR-1 UMKC 5:23.0 26:45.7 95 9:28.9 10:51.6 (1:22.8) 16:26.4 (5:34.8)
97 Greer, Jacob SO-2 Oakland 5:23.4 26:47.7 96 9:38.9 11:04.8 (1:26.0) 16:39.1 (5:34.3)
98 Morehart, Caleb SO-2 Toledo 5:23.4 26:47.8 97 9:31.6 10:57.3 (1:25.7) 16:41.6 (5:44.3)
99 Cass, Kyle FR-1 Drake 5:23.5 26:48.5 98 9:32.9 10:57.8 (1:24.9) 16:37.2 (5:39.4)
100 Cox, Michael SR-4 Oakland 5:23.6 26:48.6 99 9:41.7 11:05.3 (1:23.7) 16:39.4 (5:34.1)
101 Vasquez, Emilio FR-1 Arizona 5:23.9 26:50.2 100 9:23.8 10:46.6 (1:22.8) 16:20.7 (5:34.2)
102 Brandt, Kyle FR-1 Drake 5:24.0 26:50.8 101 9:31.2 10:54.0 (1:22.9) 16:27.2 (5:33.2)
103 Sistrunk, Parker FR-1 Ohio 5:24.2 26:51.6 102 9:41.8 11:05.9 (1:24.2) 16:39.0 (5:33.1)
104 Omell, Alec JR-3 Central Michigan 5:24.2 26:51.8 103 9:23.1 10:46.3 (1:23.3) 16:26.0 (5:39.7)
105 Peden, Shawn SR-4 Montana State 5:24.4 26:53.0 104 9:25.8 10:49.8 (1:24.0) 16:26.3 (5:36.5)
106 Fantaye, Tomas SO-2 Norfolk State 5:24.6 26:53.5 105 9:31.2 10:57.9 (1:26.8) 16:40.6 (5:42.7)
107 Demsie, Haileyesus JR-3 Norfolk State 5:25.7 26:59.3 106 9:26.8 10:49.7 (1:22.9) 16:36.9 (5:47.3)
108 Rich, Dylan JR-3 Morehead State 5:26.1 27:01.1 107 9:33.9 11:00.8 (1:27.0) 16:41.6 (5:40.8)
109 Yeager, Joshua SO-2 Drake 5:26.2 27:01.9 108 9:25.3 10:47.7 (1:22.5) 16:27.8 (5:40.1)
110 Staviski, Evan SR-4 Murray State 5:26.7 27:04.2 109 9:28.4 10:54.9 (1:26.6) 16:37.3 (5:42.4)
111 Consalvo, Tommy FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:26.8 27:04.5 110 9:30.8 10:55.2 (1:24.4) 16:36.2 (5:41.0)
112 Kiernan, Michael FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:26.9 27:05.0 111 9:43.4 11:10.4 (1:27.1) 16:49.4 (5:39.0)
113 Parlato, Dominic FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:27.4 27:07.4 112 9:34.9 10:59.7 (1:24.9) 16:42.5 (5:42.8)
114 Turner, Vince SO-2 Murray State 5:27.6 27:08.5 113 9:33.0 10:57.6 (1:24.7) 16:38.1 (5:40.6)
115 Alfond, Christopher FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:28.3 27:12.3 114 9:24.8 10:48.7 (1:23.9) 16:36.4 (5:47.7)
116 Voisin, Casey SR-4 Central Michigan 5:29.9 27:20.2 115 9:27.8 10:53.5 (1:25.8) 16:39.7 (5:46.3)
117 McAlary, Connor JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:30.3 27:22.2 116 9:28.4 10:53.3 (1:24.9) 16:40.2 (5:46.9)
118 Oeters, Josh SO-2 Toledo 5:30.5 27:23.1 117 9:34.2 11:01.0 (1:26.9) 16:45.0 (5:44.1)
119 Evans, Matt SR-4 Ohio 5:30.9 27:25.0 118 9:38.2 11:01.4 (1:23.2) 16:39.8 (5:38.4)
120 Cozine, Matt FR-1 Drake 5:32.0 27:30.5 119 9:37.8 11:03.3 (1:25.5) 16:49.6 (5:46.3)
121 Garcia, Michael FR-1 Arizona 5:33.4 27:37.5 120 9:31.1 10:59.5 (1:28.4) 16:55.5 (5:56.1)
122 Keith, Devyn FR-1 Tulane 5:35.5 27:48.1 121 9:33.3 11:05.2 (1:32.0) 16:56.9 (5:51.7)
123 Frishberg, Charlie JR-3 Tulane 5:35.6 27:48.5 122 9:47.7 11:15.9 (1:28.2) 17:04.5 (5:48.6)
124 Grifka, Adam FR-1 Central Michigan 5:36.5 27:53.0 123 9:54.5 11:22.9 (1:28.4) 17:09.8 (5:46.9)
125 Mannion, Tyler JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:37.5 27:58.0 124 9:28.9 10:55.4 (1:26.6) 16:51.6 (5:56.3)
126 Doherty, Alex JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:41.2 28:16.2 125 9:36.9 11:06.4 (1:29.5) 17:11.5 (6:05.1)
127 Epps, Malik FR-1 Clemson 5:41.2 28:16.4 126 9:27.2 10:54.7 (1:27.5) 16:50.7 (5:56.1)
128 Rigsby, Shane SO-2 Morehead State 5:42.0 28:20.3 127 9:33.1 11:01.5 (1:28.5) 17:09.5 (6:08.0)
129 Esparza, Alec SO-2 Central Michigan 5:42.2 28:21.2 128 9:49.1 11:16.5 (1:27.4) 17:12.4 (5:56.0)
130 Huff, Tyreece FR-1 Norfolk State 5:43.7 28:28.7 129 9:55.7 11:26.1 (1:30.4) 17:23.8 (5:57.8)
131 Trenary, Hunter JR-3 Morehead State 5:44.6 28:33.2 130 9:50.4 11:19.7 (1:29.3) 17:17.8 (5:58.2)
132 Karagitz, Cameron SO-2 Oakland 5:46.1 28:40.4 131 9:48.8 11:19.8 (1:31.0) 17:26.3 (6:06.6)
133 Mcclelland, Alexander FR-1 Murray State 5:55.3 29:26.4 132 10:09.7 11:41.6 (1:31.9) 17:57.1 (6:15.6)
134 Ritter, Matthew SO-2 Oakland 5:55.8 29:28.9 133 9:42.5 11:13.1 (1:30.7) 17:26.6 (6:13.5)
135 Galanes, Gavin JR-3 Murray State DNF   9:24.5 10:49.3 (1:24.9) 16:30.8 (5:41.5)
135 Kasper, Richie FR-1 Elon DNF   9:31.7 11:00.0 (1:28.3) 16:55.8 (5:55.8)
W 6k White Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:46 21:45 114 1 11 18 41 43 94 110
2 1:49:17 21:51 131 12 15 16 28 60 67 118
3 1:50:07 22:01 166 19 23 30 45 49 108  
4 1:49:20 21:52 182 2 4 20 33 123 130 168
5 1:50:16 22:03 182 9 21 24 44 84 107 116
6 1:51:18 22:15 236 6 46 47 64 73 74 155
7 1:51:04 22:12 237 10 22 27 81 97 135 164
8 1:51:27 22:17 241 14 35 36 51 105 134 159
9 1:50:58 22:11 254 3 26 29 71 125 144 145
10 1:51:58 22:23 279 8 37 58 83 93 153 157
11 1:52:13 22:26 298 7 56 66 79 90 119  
12 1:52:21 22:28 299 13 54 59 82 91 128 129
13 1:52:03 22:24 300 5 39 65 87 104 106 136
14 1:52:31 22:30 301 34 42 52 75 98 149 165
15 1:52:55 22:35 329 32 55 62 63 117 148 161
16 1:53:27 22:41 367 25 40 85 102 115 156 166
17 1:53:48 22:45 381 50 53 70 99 109 124  
18 1:54:20 22:52 400 48 61 68 76 147    
19 1:54:10 22:50 411 17 69 89 95 141 146 152
20 1:54:14 22:50 415 38 72 78 113 114 137 143
21 1:54:17 22:51 420 31 80 96 101 112 131 139
22 1:55:59 23:11 516 77 86 88 132 133 158  
23 1:56:58 23:23 573 57 103 121 138 154 160 167
24 1:57:07 23:25 606 111 120 122 126 127 140 163
25 1:58:13 23:38 635 92 100 142 150 151 162  
W 6k White Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score Split 1 Split 2
1 Schwanz, Annemarie SR-4 Fresno State 5:34.8 20:48.5   6:47.6 13:50.1 (7:02.5)
2 Weber, Emily SR-4 Oregon State 5:36.8 20:56.0 1 6:48.0 13:50.2 (7:02.3)
3 Koech, Winny FR-1 UTEP 5:37.3 20:57.6 2 6:47.9 13:50.4 (7:02.5)
4 Walny, Rachel SO-2 Bowling Green 5:39.3 21:05.0 3 6:47.5 13:50.1 (7:02.7)
5 Koech, Lilian SO-2 UTEP 5:39.9 21:07.2 4 6:48.0 13:50.5 (7:02.6)
6 Thurston, Jordan JR-3 Gonzaga 5:39.9 21:07.5 5 6:47.5 13:50.2 (7:02.8)
7 Scavuzzo, Maria JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:43.8 21:22.1 6 6:48.9 13:57.6 (7:08.8)
8 Korir, Vallery SO-2 Murray State 5:44.6 21:24.8 7 6:47.8 13:50.8 (7:03.0)
9 Goertzen, Brenley SO-2 TCU 5:44.8 21:25.7 8 6:49.4 14:01.4 (7:12.1)
10 Haas, Miranda SR-4 Oakland 5:45.9 21:29.7 9 6:49.6 13:56.6 (7:07.0)
11 Topham, Rebekah SO-2 Wichita State 5:46.4 21:31.6 10 6:48.8 14:01.3 (7:12.5)
12 Width , Kristiane JR-3 Oregon State 5:47.1 21:34.1 11 6:48.0 14:09.3 (7:21.3)
13 Smith , Meredith SO-2 Wake Forest 5:47.2 21:34.4 12 6:48.2 14:05.9 (7:17.8)
14 Moore, S. Brooke SO-2 Indiana State 5:47.7 21:36.4 13 6:54.3 14:18.8 (7:24.6)
15 Schubert, Kelly SR-4 Central Michigan 5:48.5 21:39.5 14 6:50.2 14:12.1 (7:21.9)
16 Abrahamson, Ellie SR-4 Wake Forest 5:48.9 21:40.8 15 6:49.0 14:04.1 (7:15.1)
17 Halvorsen, Samantha FR-1 Wake Forest 5:49.0 21:41.1 16 6:54.0 14:12.6 (7:18.7)
18 Van Wyk, Anna SO-2 Liberty 5:49.5 21:43.1 17 7:01.5 14:24.8 (7:23.4)
19 Mount , Juliana SO-2 Oregon State 5:49.5 21:43.2 18 6:51.7 14:16.0 (7:24.4)
20 Dobbs, Hiley FR-1 Nevada 5:49.7 21:43.9 19 7:06.8 14:19.1 (7:12.4)
21 Cheruiyot, Linda FR-1 UTEP 5:50.2 21:45.7 20 6:55.2 14:23.8 (7:28.7)
22 Levy, Rachel SO-2 Oakland 5:50.3 21:46.2 21 6:54.5 14:15.4 (7:21.0)
23 Hirsch, Sidney SR-4 Wichita State 5:50.4 21:46.6 22 6:50.3 14:12.3 (7:22.0)
24 Gallop, Cora FR-1 Nevada 5:50.6 21:47.2 23 7:06.8 14:26.0 (7:19.2)
25 Burr, Ashley JR-3 Oakland 5:50.7 21:47.6 24 6:51.1 14:18.5 (7:27.4)
26 Christensen, Hanne JR-3 Western Michigan 5:51.0 21:48.8 25 6:56.2 14:16.6 (7:20.4)
27 Schott, Rebecca JR-3 Bowling Green 5:51.3 21:49.9 26 6:58.6 14:22.0 (7:23.4)
28 Finley, Emilea SR-4 Wichita State 5:51.4 21:50.4 27 6:47.9 14:01.4 (7:13.5)
29 Allen, Catherine JR-3 Wake Forest 5:51.8 21:51.7 28 6:47.7 14:04.0 (7:16.3)
30 Boyle, Cassie FR-1 Bowling Green 5:52.8 21:55.3 29 6:55.2 14:21.2 (7:26.0)
31 Ortega, Stefanie FR-1 Nevada 5:53.2 21:56.9 30 7:06.7 14:25.6 (7:19.0)
32 Madzia, Juliana JR-3 Cincinnati 5:53.5 21:58.1 31 6:59.8 14:24.5 (7:24.7)
33 Ashe, Niamh SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:54.5 22:01.7 32 6:53.1 14:20.0 (7:27.0)
34 Jerotich, Gladys SO-2 UTEP 5:54.8 22:03.0 33 6:50.5 14:14.0 (7:23.5)
35 Berry, Savannah JR-3 Utah Valley 5:54.8 22:03.1 34 7:01.9 14:25.0 (7:23.1)
36 Olling, Kirsten JR-3 Central Michigan 5:55.4 22:05.3 35 6:56.8 14:23.0 (7:26.2)
37 O'Neil, Megan SO-2 Central Michigan 5:56.3 22:08.4 36 7:01.1 14:34.1 (7:33.0)
38 Cozart, Anna SO-2 TCU 5:56.6 22:09.7 37 7:02.4 14:25.1 (7:22.8)
39 Johnson , Zoey SO-2 IUPUI 5:56.7 22:09.9 38 6:56.0 14:27.8 (7:31.9)
40 Mildes, Jessica SR-4 Gonzaga 5:57.5 22:13.1 39 6:52.4 14:27.3 (7:34.9)
41 Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 5:57.7 22:13.9 40 6:57.5 14:27.3 (7:29.9)
42 Reed, Lexi FR-1 Oregon State 5:58.3 22:15.8 41 6:59.4 14:35.1 (7:35.7)
43 Morgan, McKayla JR-3 Utah Valley 5:58.4 22:16.3 42 7:00.3 14:32.9 (7:32.6)
44 Christianson , Sara FR-1 Oregon State 5:58.8 22:17.7 43 6:57.3 14:34.0 (7:36.7)
45 Catania, Kaitlin SR-4 Oakland 5:58.9 22:18.1 44 7:08.7 14:41.8 (7:33.2)
46 Evans, Mckenna SO-2 Nevada 5:59.0 22:18.5 45 7:13.7 14:47.9 (7:34.2)
47 Davis, Carly FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:59.1 22:18.8 46 6:56.7 14:27.8 (7:31.1)
48 Klonne, Allison SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 5:59.1 22:19.0 47 7:09.2 14:46.2 (7:37.0)
49 Leung, Kristen FR-1 UC Davis 5:59.4 22:20.2 48 6:54.4 14:33.2 (7:38.8)
50 Adams, Lindsey FR-1 Nevada 5:59.6 22:21.0 49 7:06.6 14:30.6 (7:24.0)
51 Santiago, Katrina JR-3 Nebraska 5:59.8 22:21.5 50 7:13.5 14:42.4 (7:28.9)
52 Davis, Hannah JR-3 Central Michigan 6:00.1 22:22.7 51 7:05.9 14:31.1 (7:25.3)
53 Preece, McKenzie SR-4 Utah Valley 6:00.2 22:23.2 52 7:02.1 14:33.4 (7:31.4)
54 Smith, Bonnie JR-3 Nebraska 6:00.3 22:23.6 53 7:04.5 14:38.6 (7:34.2)
55 Workman, Alli FR-1 Indiana State 6:00.5 22:24.1 54 7:07.2 14:42.7 (7:35.6)
56 Roberts, Kaleigh JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:00.8 22:25.1 55 6:55.9 14:34.4 (7:38.6)
57 Swenson, Mason FR-1 Murray State 6:01.0 22:25.9 56 7:05.2 14:38.8 (7:33.7)
58 Carreon, Chandler JR-3 UMKC 6:01.0 22:25.9 57 7:11.2 14:44.4 (7:33.3)
59 Hicks, Nicole JR-3 TCU 6:01.2 22:26.8 58 7:02.7 14:31.7 (7:29.0)
60 Austin, Taylor JR-3 Indiana State 6:01.7 22:28.8 59 7:01.4 14:39.7 (7:38.3)
61 Harouche, Isabelle SO-2 Wake Forest 6:01.9 22:29.3 60 7:01.0 14:39.4 (7:38.4)
62 Lane, Nicole SR-4 UC Davis 6:02.4 22:31.2 61 7:03.7 14:42.1 (7:38.5)
63 Wolff, Emily JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:02.9 22:33.0 62 6:53.1 14:22.6 (7:29.5)
64 Bakas, Kaitlin FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:03.1 22:33.9 63 7:02.3 14:40.3 (7:38.0)
65 Kohls, Kelsey SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 6:03.5 22:35.2 64 7:03.5 14:39.0 (7:35.5)
66 Culver, Katy SR-4 Gonzaga 6:03.5 22:35.3 65 7:05.0 14:38.7 (7:33.7)
67 Smith, Meagan JR-3 Murray State 6:03.6 22:35.8 66 7:06.2 14:40.9 (7:34.8)
68 Truedson, Jenna SO-2 Wake Forest 6:03.9 22:36.8 67 6:56.4 14:34.9 (7:38.6)
69 MacGregor, Megan SO-2 UC Davis 6:04.2 22:37.9 68 7:00.4 14:40.6 (7:40.3)
70 Zentmeyer, Terrill SR-4 Liberty 6:04.3 22:38.5 69 7:17.5 14:58.1 (7:40.6)
71 Colonna, Nicole SO-2 Nebraska 6:04.8 22:40.1 70 7:04.4 14:44.8 (7:40.5)
72 Lancioni, Elena JR-3 Bowling Green 6:05.0 22:41.1 71 7:06.3 14:47.8 (7:41.6)
73 Murphy, Katelyn FR-1 IUPUI 6:05.1 22:41.2 72 7:03.5 14:43.6 (7:40.2)
74 Weisgerber, Maria SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 6:05.7 22:43.4 73 7:03.8 14:39.1 (7:35.4)
75 VanderHoff, Alexa FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 6:05.8 22:43.8 74 7:03.5 14:39.9 (7:36.4)
76 Ames, Shevaun JR-3 Utah Valley 6:05.9 22:44.4 75 7:03.2 14:44.3 (7:41.1)
77 Adel, Haley FR-1 UC Davis 6:06.6 22:46.8 76 7:00.4 14:43.7 (7:43.4)
78 Deering, Emily SO-2 Ohio 6:06.6 22:47.1 77 7:15.6 15:02.2 (7:46.7)
79 Tyler , Kelsey JR-3 IUPUI 6:07.0 22:48.2 78 7:06.9 14:53.3 (7:46.4)
80 Priddy, Rebekah SO-2 Murray State 6:07.1 22:48.8 79 7:07.4 14:49.6 (7:42.3)
81 Christ, Hannah SR-4 Cincinnati 6:07.8 22:51.5 80 7:04.4 14:45.7 (7:41.4)
82 Maestas, Jordan JR-3 Wichita State 6:07.9 22:52.0 81 7:05.5 14:49.5 (7:44.0)
83 Doty, Megan SO-2 Indiana State 6:08.4 22:53.5 82 7:08.5 15:01.0 (7:52.5)
84 Johnston, Kirsten FR-1 TCU 6:08.5 22:53.9 83 7:02.5 14:45.7 (7:43.3)
85 Koepf, Alana JR-3 Oakland 6:08.7 22:54.6 84 7:04.0 14:48.4 (7:44.5)
86 Wagh, Daya SR-4 Western Michigan 6:08.8 22:55.0 85 7:05.9 14:52.8 (7:46.9)
87 Sury, Madison FR-1 Ohio 6:08.9 22:55.6 86 7:15.6 14:56.4 (7:40.8)
88 Evans, Olivia JR-3 Gonzaga 6:09.3 22:56.8 87 7:12.4 15:01.1 (7:48.7)
89 Atkinson, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio 6:09.6 22:58.1 88 6:52.0 14:40.0 (7:48.0)
90 Kurtz, Kammi SO-2 Liberty 6:09.7 22:58.3 89 7:13.2 15:01.0 (7:47.9)
91 Mutai, Ida SO-2 Murray State 6:09.7 22:58.6 90 7:13.9 14:59.1 (7:45.2)
92 Grider, Abigail SO-2 Indiana State 6:09.8 22:58.8 91 7:07.0 14:49.4 (7:42.4)
93 Cofer, Bailee JR-3 Drake 6:09.9 22:59.4 92 7:04.2 14:49.1 (7:44.9)
94 Tomaini, Lindsay FR-1 TCU 6:10.7 23:02.2 93 7:06.7 14:50.3 (7:43.7)
95 Lewis , Samantha SR-4 Oregon State 6:10.7 23:02.2 94 7:05.3 14:59.6 (7:54.3)
96 Bouton, Kat SR-4 Liberty 6:10.8 23:02.5 95 7:17.7 15:04.8 (7:47.2)
97 Hensley, Emma SO-2 Cincinnati 6:11.1 23:03.7 96 7:12.6 14:59.3 (7:46.7)
98 Wright, Savannah SR-4 Wichita State 6:11.1 23:03.7 97 7:05.2 14:54.1 (7:48.9)
99 Hedquist, Sam FR-1 Utah Valley 6:11.4 23:04.8 98 7:10.1 14:59.2 (7:49.2)
100 Jones, Judi FR-1 Nebraska 6:12.2 23:07.7 99 7:15.7 15:04.9 (7:49.2)
101 Cole, Mickey FR-1 Drake 6:12.2 23:07.9 100 7:13.2 15:02.2 (7:49.0)
102 O'Donnell, Grace JR-3 Cincinnati 6:12.4 23:08.7 101 7:17.0 15:07.7 (7:50.8)
103 McGahan, Kirstin FR-1 Western Michigan 6:12.6 23:09.2 102 7:05.9 14:55.8 (7:50.0)
104 Carpenter, Kelly SR-4 UMKC 6:13.0 23:10.7 103 7:11.1 15:00.2 (7:49.1)
105 Bourgeois, Lauren FR-1 Gonzaga 6:13.2 23:11.4 104 7:14.0 15:04.8 (7:50.9)
106 Allmacher, Samantha SO-2 Central Michigan 6:13.4 23:12.1 105 7:06.9 14:46.8 (7:40.0)
107 Henling, Julie JR-3 Gonzaga 6:13.7 23:13.4 106 7:07.2 14:58.5 (7:51.4)
108 Keur, Karli SR-4 Oakland 6:13.9 23:14.3 107 7:12.5 15:05.2 (7:52.7)
109 Wood, Meagan JR-3 Nevada 6:14.1 23:15.0 108 7:17.1 15:12.2 (7:55.1)
110 Brush, Rachel FR-1 Nebraska 6:14.2 23:15.4 109 7:16.8 15:10.6 (7:53.9)
111 Anderson , Morgan SR-4 Oregon State 6:14.3 23:15.7 110 7:04.4 15:04.6 (8:00.2)
112 Cunningham, Caitlin FR-1 Morehead State 6:14.4 23:16.2 111 7:21.4 15:16.3 (7:54.9)
113 Westerheide, Meg SO-2 Cincinnati 6:14.4 23:16.2 112 7:12.8 15:10.2 (7:57.4)
114 Clark, Savannah SR-4 IUPUI 6:14.5 23:16.5 113 7:08.7 15:03.9 (7:55.2)
115 Pake, Shelby FR-1 IUPUI 6:15.3 23:19.3 114 7:15.4 15:08.2 (7:52.9)
116 Littlefield, Amy SR-4 Western Michigan 6:15.6 23:20.3 115 7:12.9 15:03.1 (7:50.2)
117 Stanley, Lydia SR-4 Oakland 6:15.6 23:20.5 116 7:09.0 15:04.0 (7:55.1)
118 Veron, Kathryn JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:15.9 23:21.7 117 7:04.1 15:09.7 (8:05.7)
119 Lazarchick, Kathryn SR-4 Wake Forest 6:16.1 23:22.2 118 6:54.6 14:47.2 (7:52.6)
120 Hester, Ali SR-4 Murray State 6:16.1 23:22.5 119 7:15.0 15:13.5 (7:58.6)
121 Parks, Erica SR-4 Morehead State 6:16.3 23:23.1 120 7:25.0 15:14.3 (7:49.3)
122 Nolke, Elizabeth JR-3 UMKC 6:16.5 23:23.7 121 7:19.1 15:16.7 (7:57.6)
123 Bailey, Hannah SR-4 Morehead State 6:16.7 23:24.7 122 7:24.6 15:15.5 (7:51.0)
124 Pallares, Kayla JR-3 UTEP 6:17.3 23:26.7 123 7:25.7 15:24.6 (7:58.9)
125 Forsberg, Elsa FR-1 Nebraska 6:17.4 23:27.2 124 7:18.4 15:23.3 (8:05.0)
126 Durbin, Rachel JR-3 Bowling Green 6:17.5 23:27.6 125 7:17.2 15:18.1 (8:00.9)
127 Greenwell, Kansas SO-2 Morehead State 6:18.4 23:30.9 126 7:07.7 15:12.9 (8:05.2)
128 Butler, Mackenzie SR-4 Morehead State 6:18.8 23:32.5 127 7:24.1 15:15.1 (7:51.1)
129 Madden, Colleen FR-1 Indiana State 6:19.0 23:33.0 128 7:21.1 15:12.5 (7:51.4)
130 Neeley, Brittany JR-3 Indiana State 6:20.0 23:36.8 129 7:16.9 15:39.8 (8:22.9)
131 Sum, Truphena SR-4 UTEP 6:20.1 23:37.3 130 7:06.4 15:07.9 (8:01.6)
132 Wrede, Marina FR-1 Cincinnati 6:20.4 23:38.5 131 7:17.5 15:16.4 (7:58.9)
133 Miller, Abby FR-1 Ohio 6:20.7 23:39.5 132 7:14.3 15:10.6 (7:56.3)
134 Cass, Emily FR-1 Ohio 6:20.8 23:39.8 133 7:17.0 15:10.9 (7:53.9)
135 Bundy, Michaela SR-4 Central Michigan 6:20.8 23:39.9 134 7:22.7 15:28.7 (8:06.1)
136 Walker, Deidra SO-2 Wichita State 6:20.8 23:39.9 135 7:18.1 15:26.7 (8:08.6)
137 Ruthven, Anna FR-1 Gonzaga 6:21.7 23:43.2 136 7:25.9 15:25.5 (7:59.6)
138 Lewandowski , Alexis SO-2 IUPUI 6:22.0 23:44.2 137 7:14.2 15:18.7 (8:04.6)
139 Penaflor, Gabrielle SR-4 UMKC 6:22.3 23:45.6 138 7:16.0 15:16.8 (8:00.8)
140 Masquelier, Lianne JR-3 Cincinnati 6:22.6 23:46.5 139 7:13.3 15:19.8 (8:06.5)
141 Morris, Alex SR-4 Morehead State 6:22.9 23:47.8 140 7:14.6 15:19.7 (8:05.2)
142 Bray, Lindsey SR Liberty 6:23.1 23:48.4 141 7:20.8 15:20.7 (7:59.9)
143 Garcia, Morgan FR-1 Drake 6:23.5 23:49.9 142 7:16.3 15:24.1 (8:07.8)
144 Cruz, Amairany SO-2 IUPUI 6:25.0 23:55.5 143 7:10.6 15:20.3 (8:09.8)
145 Francis , Allison JR-3 Bowling Green 6:25.6 23:57.9 144 7:21.9 15:23.2 (8:01.4)
146 Mothersead, Kelsie FR-1 Bowling Green 6:25.8 23:58.7 145 7:25.5 15:33.7 (8:08.3)
147 Wierenga, Valerie FR-1 Liberty 6:27.0 24:02.9 146 7:21.7 15:39.4 (8:17.7)
148 Gallaher, Katherine SO-2 UC Davis 6:27.5 24:04.9 147 7:07.6 15:16.2 (8:08.6)
149 Laverty , Amy FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:27.7 24:05.7 148 7:23.8 15:39.9 (8:16.1)
150 Hartley, Kami SO-2 Utah Valley 6:28.0 24:06.8 149 7:25.1 15:34.3 (8:09.3)
151 Rogers, Olivia FR-1 Drake 6:28.3 24:07.7 150 7:24.4 15:40.3 (8:16.0)
152 Kearney, Meghan SO-2 Drake 6:28.5 24:08.5 151 7:26.3 15:39.0 (8:12.7)
153 Shaffer, Kelly FR-1 Liberty 6:29.1 24:10.8 152 7:24.0 15:29.8 (8:05.8)
154 Fairchild, Kelly FR-1 TCU 6:29.2 24:11.2 153 7:22.2 15:37.9 (8:15.7)
155 Jaloma, Sarah FR-1 UMKC 6:29.5 24:12.4 154 7:19.9 15:35.8 (8:15.9)
156 Murphy, Maegan FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 6:31.3 24:18.9 155 7:16.4 15:31.1 (8:14.8)
157 Ritsema, Haley FR-1 Western Michigan 6:32.8 24:24.6 156 7:21.3 16:00.3 (8:39.0)
158 Baker, Elizabeth SO-2 TCU 6:33.8 24:28.4 157 7:22.1 15:44.8 (8:22.7)
159 Hill, Tiffany FR-1 Ohio 6:34.5 24:30.8 158 7:35.5 16:03.3 (8:27.8)
160 McNeely, Kelly SR-4 Central Michigan 6:36.0 24:36.6 159 7:29.0 16:01.4 (8:32.5)
161 Mills, Megan JR-3 UMKC 6:36.7 24:39.1 160 7:27.7 15:52.0 (8:24.4)
162 Songer, Ellie FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:36.9 24:40.0 161 7:23.5 15:58.6 (8:35.1)
163 Nicholson, Paige FR-1 Drake 6:42.1 24:59.2 162 7:38.8 16:15.9 (8:37.1)
164 Dorn, Abbigail FR-1 Morehead State 6:42.2 24:59.7 163 7:25.1 15:59.1 (8:34.0)
165 Cumpston, Katie FR-1 Wichita State 6:42.9 25:02.2 164 7:36.1 16:12.8 (8:36.8)
166 Heywood, Savannah FR-1 Utah Valley 6:46.2 25:14.7 165 7:25.3 15:54.2 (8:28.9)
167 Evers, Makenzie SO-2 Western Michigan 6:47.1 25:18.1 166 7:32.0 16:19.1 (8:47.2)
168 Tuck, Katie SR-4 UMKC 6:48.9 25:24.5 167 7:54.0 16:32.8 (8:38.8)
169 Alvarez, Veronica SR-4 UTEP 6:52.0 25:36.0 168 7:54.3 16:38.1 (8:43.9)
170 Giuliano, Kayla SO-2 Drake DNF   7:42.3 16:40.0 (8:57.8)
170 Peer, Anna JR-3 Nebraska DNF   6:52.2 14:40.0 (7:47.8)
170 White, Delaney FR-1 Nevada DNF   7:13.6  
170 Adkins, Peyton SR-4 Ohio DNF   7:26.9  
170 Lemak, Julia FR-1 UC Davis DNF   6:54.5 14:24.6 (7:30.2)
170 Kirkegaard, Hannah SR-4 UC Davis DNF   6:58.8  
W 6k Open Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:40 22:08 16 1 2 3 4 6    
2 1:56:48 23:21 78 7 9 15 18 29    
3 1:56:39 23:19 80 8 13 17 19 23    
4 1:56:41 23:20 81 5 14 16 22 24    
5 1:57:41 23:32 94 10 11 21 25 27    
6 1:59:52 23:58 116 12 20 26 28 30    
W 6k Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score Split 1 Split 2
1 Reina, Valerie SR-4 Arkansas 5:46.6 21:32.4   6:51.6 14:02.2 (7:10.6)
2 Brown, Sydney SO-2 Arkansas 5:47.3 21:34.9   6:51.4 14:04.0 (7:12.7)
3 Pagano, Catherine FR-1 Stanford 5:47.7 21:36.6   6:52.5 14:16.7 (7:24.3)
4 Zieve, Sarah JR-3 Michigan 5:48.7 21:40.0 1 6:53.3 14:13.4 (7:20.2)
5 Nichwitz, Rachel SO-2 Arkansas 5:49.9 21:44.7   6:53.0 14:13.3 (7:20.4)
6 Berkson, Maddy SO-2 Stanford 5:51.7 21:51.3   6:52.9 14:14.9 (7:22.1)
7 Meier, Hannah JR-3 Michigan 5:52.5 21:54.4 2 6:53.4 14:15.2 (7:21.8)
8 Berge, Frida JR-3 Oregon 5:54.4 22:01.5   6:51.3 14:09.5 (7:18.3)
9 Badger, Sydney SO-2 Michigan 5:55.3 22:04.8 3 6:53.3 14:15.0 (7:21.7)
10 Reed, Maddy FR-1 Arkansas 5:56.9 22:10.7   6:52.8 14:22.8 (7:30.0)
11 Barrett, Rachel SO-2 Michigan 6:00.8 22:25.2 4 6:58.5 14:39.8 (7:41.3)
12 Coppinger, Courtney SR-4 Kansas 6:01.2 22:26.9 5 6:53.5 14:27.6 (7:34.1)
13 Sloan, Emma SO-2 Brown 6:01.3 22:27.3   7:01.6 14:44.7 (7:43.2)
14 Heaps, Jacqueline JR-3 Utah State 6:01.5 22:27.8   6:51.8 14:23.8 (7:32.0)
15 Lehnhart, Rachel SO-2 Ohio State 6:01.6 22:28.4   6:52.8 14:35.8 (7:43.0)
16 Wiles, Claire SO-2 Ohio State 6:02.9 22:33.0   7:02.2 14:43.9 (7:41.7)
17 Rodriguez, Julia SR-4 Furman 6:03.5 22:35.2   7:04.1 14:45.1 (7:41.0)
18 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Michigan 6:03.6 22:35.9 6 6:58.5 14:45.4 (7:47.0)
19 Dutson, Tavia SO-2 Utah State 6:03.8 22:36.3   7:06.6 14:49.3 (7:42.7)
20 Lachmund, Grace JR-3 Purdue 6:03.8 22:36.5 7 6:54.1 14:34.3 (7:40.2)
21 Knoll, Allie SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6:05.2 22:41.7 8 7:13.5 14:53.1 (7:39.7)
22 Yuska, Rachel FR-1 Purdue 6:05.9 22:44.3 9 7:04.1 14:50.0 (7:45.9)
23 Barich, Adriana FR-1 Nevada 6:06.1 22:45.1   7:10.6 14:53.7 (7:43.2)
24 Stashyn, Katarina FR-1 Nevada 6:06.5 22:46.7   7:11.0 14:57.3 (7:46.3)
25 Murphy, Emily FR-1 James Madison 6:07.6 22:50.8   7:05.2 14:46.0 (7:40.9)
26 Xthona, Perrin FR-1 Oregon 6:08.9 22:55.4   7:05.0 14:54.5 (7:49.6)
27 Root, Sidney SR-4 Nevada 6:09.1 22:56.1   14:58.8 16:36.8 (1:38.0)
28 Tucker, Emma FR-1 Miss State 6:09.7 22:58.6   7:08.7 14:54.7 (7:46.1)
29 Szivan, Alexis SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 6:10.6 23:01.9 10 7:09.4 15:03.8 (7:54.5)
30 Eastmond, Elli FR-1 Utah State 6:10.9 23:03.1   7:08.8 14:59.8 (7:51.1)
31 Broerman, Taylor FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 6:11.2 23:04.2 11 7:10.4 15:08.8 (7:58.4)
32 Wolfe, Maddie SR-4 Furman 6:12.2 23:07.9   7:04.2 15:01.5 (7:57.3)
33 Anton, Alexis FR-1 Cincinnati 6:13.5 23:12.6   7:20.1 15:11.9 (7:51.8)
34 Kopecek, Kala SO-2 Oregon State 6:13.8 23:13.8   7:02.5 15:03.2 (8:00.8)
35 Kirby, Elizabeth SR-4 Nebraska 6:14.1 23:14.7   7:22.4 15:16.0 (7:53.7)
36 Keller, Nora SR Marquette 6:14.2 23:15.3 12 7:14.1 15:14.2 (8:00.1)
37 Pottschmidt, Lauren JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6:14.4 23:16.0 13 7:03.4 14:59.8 (7:56.4)
38 Cooley, Rebecca JR-3 Furman 6:14.9 23:18.0   7:05.2 14:56.2 (7:51.0)
39 Cooney, Riley SO-2 Kansas 6:14.9 23:18.0 14 6:59.9 15:04.0 (8:04.1)
40 Bales, Rachel SO-2 Purdue 6:15.0 23:18.3 15 7:08.7 15:17.0 (8:08.3)
41 Terp, Kristy SO-2 Miss State 6:15.4 23:19.9   7:09.2 15:04.9 (7:55.7)
42 Simon, Rachel SR-4 Kansas 6:15.8 23:21.2 16 7:13.5 15:13.8 (8:00.4)
43 Benztley, Danielle JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6:16.2 23:22.8 17 7:09.8 14:55.1 (7:45.3)
44 Cast, Kendall JR-3 Nebraska 6:16.4 23:23.5   7:12.4 15:14.1 (8:01.8)
45 Madrigal, Jamie SR-4 Central Michigan 6:16.6 23:24.1   7:23.5 15:18.9 (7:55.4)
46 Dolce, Anna JR-3 Purdue 6:17.5 23:27.7 18 7:08.6 15:05.3 (7:56.8)
47 Ward, Tessa JR-3 Cincinnati 6:18.5 23:31.4   7:22.9 15:20.8 (7:57.9)
48 Branham, Rebekah SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6:18.8 23:32.3 19 7:09.7 15:10.3 (8:00.6)
49 Green, Aleksey JR-3 Indiana State 6:19.2 23:33.7   7:11.7 15:14.5 (8:02.8)
50 Markel, Hannah FR-1 Cincinnati 6:19.4 23:34.5   7:22.1 15:20.3 (7:58.3)
51 Parker, Alison JR-3 Marquette 6:20.0 23:36.7 20 7:20.8 15:20.1 (7:59.3)
52 Geitgey, Delaney FR-1 Ohio 6:20.2 23:37.8   7:24.0 15:19.6 (7:55.6)
53 Sandvik, Haley SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 6:20.8 23:39.8 21 7:04.2 15:01.9 (7:57.7)
54 Skopec, Emmie SO-2 Kansas 6:21.7 23:43.3 22 7:14.7 15:22.3 (8:07.7)
55 Guzman, Valeria SR-4 IUPUI 6:21.9 23:44.1   7:09.4 15:16.8 (8:07.4)
56 Mesa, Claire JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6:22.7 23:46.9 23 7:13.8 15:17.4 (8:03.7)
57 Funkenbusch, Kayla SO-2 Kansas 6:24.2 23:52.5 24 7:08.4 15:20.3 (8:11.9)
58 Kidwell, Ashley SO-2 IUPUI 6:24.3 23:53.0   7:23.4 15:31.7 (8:08.3)
59 Hoover, Lauren SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 6:24.5 23:53.6 25 7:13.2 15:29.0 (8:15.8)
60 DeMeo, Angelique JR-3 James Madison 6:24.7 23:54.3   7:14.0 15:33.1 (8:19.2)
61 Welch , Haley JR-3 IUPUI 6:25.2 23:56.3   7:15.0 15:29.5 (8:14.5)
62 Weiler, Katie SR-4 Central Michigan 6:25.9 23:59.0   7:24.9 15:41.4 (8:16.6)
63 Grogan, Caroline JR-3 Murray State 6:26.1 23:59.6   7:34.6 15:45.0 (8:10.5)
64 McGauley, Caitlin FR-1 Marquette 6:26.8 24:02.1 26 7:16.2 15:28.9 (8:12.7)
65 Cameron, Alexandra SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 6:26.9 24:02.6 27 7:23.0 15:30.6 (8:07.7)
66 Oslund, Kristi SR-4 Nebraska 6:27.5 24:05.0   7:27.1 15:42.1 (8:15.0)
67 Chaplen, Cameron SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:27.7 24:05.5   7:20.2 15:31.9 (8:11.8)
68 Hansen, Cami FR-1 Indiana State 6:28.1 24:07.2   7:26.4 15:42.5 (8:16.2)
69 Gardener, Rebecca SO-2 Clemson 6:28.3 24:07.9   7:12.1 15:32.2 (8:20.2)
70 Saunders, Erin SO-2 James Madison 6:28.6 24:09.0   7:21.1 15:35.1 (8:14.1)
71 Bell, Esther SR-4 Central Michigan 6:28.9 24:10.1   7:22.4 15:31.2 (8:08.9)
72 Carey, Cassidy SO-2 Cincinnati 6:29.3 24:11.6   7:21.8 15:20.3 (7:58.6)
73 Colesa, Kendra SO-2 Oakland 6:29.3 24:11.7   7:22.6 15:39.5 (8:16.9)
74 Gardiner, Kalina FR-1 Marquette 6:29.5 24:12.3 28 7:27.1 15:42.3 (8:15.2)
75 Wallace, Alex FR-1 Miss State 6:30.2 24:15.0   7:18.7 15:30.4 (8:11.8)
76 Corona-Luna, Gloria SO-2 Morehead State 6:30.6 24:16.3   7:19.2 15:40.2 (8:21.1)
77 Wright, Suzie FR-1 Wichita State 6:31.4 24:19.5   7:29.7 15:41.3 (8:11.7)
78 Van Allsburg, Abbey FR-1 Central Michigan 6:32.5 24:23.5   7:23.3 15:35.9 (8:12.7)
79 Johnson, Anna SO-2 Clemson 6:33.0 24:25.3   7:25.6 15:45.6 (8:20.0)
80 Faris, Mya SO-2 Morehead State 6:33.6 24:27.8   7:25.1 15:50.5 (8:25.5)
81 Whetzel, Hannah SO-2 Arizona 6:34.2 24:29.8   7:22.1 15:41.0 (8:19.0)
82 Farrell, Maura FR-1 Murray State 6:35.2 24:33.6   7:34.5 15:56.8 (8:22.3)
83 Strickler, Claire FR-1 Clemson 6:35.9 24:36.3   7:22.6 15:46.5 (8:24.0)
84 Ball, Kyra FR-1 Purdue 6:37.5 24:42.2 29 7:25.9 15:50.9 (8:25.1)
85 McDonald, Maeve JR-3 Marquette 6:38.7 24:46.7 30 7:33.8 15:57.7 (8:23.9)
86 Flaherty, Emily JR-3 Murray State 6:39.6 24:50.0   7:37.8 16:07.8 (8:30.1)
87 Stepp, Makayla JR-3 Utah Valley 6:41.0 24:55.2   7:44.4 16:10.9 (8:26.6)
88 Hayward, Emma FR-1 Indiana State 6:41.7 24:57.8   7:25.1 15:46.4 (8:21.3)
89 Paintin, McKenna FR-1 Wichita State 6:42.4 25:00.5   7:31.0 16:04.9 (8:34.0)
90 Musser, Jody JR-3 Bowling Green 6:44.3 25:07.4   7:48.4 16:22.6 (8:34.3)
91 Schoening, Kendra SO-2 Wichita State 6:45.0 25:10.0   7:29.1 16:17.3 (8:48.3)
92 Koziol, Melissa FR-1 Ohio 6:45.5 25:12.0   7:36.4 16:17.2 (8:40.8)
93 Stroede, Jessica SO-2 Oakland 6:45.9 25:13.5   7:29.8 16:14.4 (8:44.6)
94 Shell, Carly FR-1 Ohio 6:46.8 25:16.7   7:28.7 15:58.9 (8:30.2)
95 McAlister, Theresa SO-2 Drake 6:47.2 25:18.4   7:58.1 16:31.7 (8:33.6)
96 Muse, Danielle JR-3 Indiana State 6:51.0 25:32.4   7:51.6 16:47.2 (8:55.6)
97 Best, Lauren FR-1 Morehead State 6:51.8 25:35.4   7:39.2 16:24.3 (8:45.1)
98 Chinn, Alison FR-1 Morehead State 6:54.4 25:45.0   7:42.4 16:28.8 (8:46.4)
99 Osterhout , Lauren SO-2 IUPUI 6:56.5 25:53.0   7:34.8 16:40.5 (9:05.8)
100 Parker, Amanda FR-1 Murray State 7:06.6 26:30.8   7:54.5 17:03.7 (9:09.3)
101 Varney, Shelby SR-4 Drake 7:15.3 27:03.1   8:15.9 17:43.4 (9:27.5)
102 Poppell, Sierra FR-1 Morehead State DNF   7:46.0  
102 Wright, Allie SO-2 IUPUI DNF   7:14.5  
102 Griffith, Tabitha SO-2 UMKC DNF   7:56.5  
102 Robinson, Vanessa SO-2 Cincinnati DNF   7:33.1