Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational Date: 10-15-16   Venue: UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8K Women's 6K
Men's 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:06:31 25:18 23 1 2 3 4 13 35 38
2 2:08:50 25:46 57 5 10 11 15 16 17 21
3 2:11:52 26:22 117 7 22 25 29 34 44 48
4 2:12:14 26:26 139 12 18 23 27 59 61 66
5 Minnesota Running Club 2:14:14 26:50 180 24 33 39 41 43 67 87
6 Gustavus Adolphus College 2:13:27 26:41 186 14 19 30 49 74 76 86
7 2:14:31 26:54 211 9 36 47 54 65 72 81
8 2:14:46 26:57 229 8 46 55 57 63 69 71
9 2:15:39 27:07 244 31 40 53 56 64 78 83
10 2:17:16 27:27 330 26 45 77 88 94 97 130
11 2:17:40 27:32 350 32 62 73 85 98 107 121
12 2:18:04 27:36 363 28 70 79 91 95 108 110
13 2:18:41 27:44 383 51 60 75 93 104 109 113
14 St. Thomas 2:19:31 27:54 420 52 80 92 96 100 102 105
15 2:19:58 27:59 423 50 68 90 101 114 120 124
16 2:20:13 28:02 435 37 84 99 103 112 116 122
17 2:21:34 28:18 439 20 58 106 126 129 136  
18 2:20:23 28:04 445 6 82 115 119 123 125 134
19 2:21:43 28:20 477 42 89 111 117 118 127 128
20 2:44:02 32:48 668 131 132 133 135 137 138  
Men's 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Almog, Omer FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:01.7 24:59.8 1
2 Achengli, Karim FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:02.5 25:03.7 2
3 Hatte, Ashenafi SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:05.1 25:16.5 3
4 Akalu, Belesti FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:05.4 25:18.1 4
5 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:06.0 25:21.3 5
6 Borash, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:06.7 25:24.6 6
7 Coffey, Joe SR-4 St. Olaf 5:08.6 25:34.0 7
8 Bugler, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 5:10.7 25:44.4 8
9 Jensen, Isaac SR-4 Luther 5:11.3 25:47.7 9
10 Ewers, Ian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:11.4 25:48.2 10
11 Zajkowski, Austin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:11.7 25:49.3 11
12 Brown, Tanner SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:12.1 25:51.6 12
13 Jackson, Alex SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:12.4 25:53.0 13
14 Jones, Evan Gustavus Adolphus College 5:12.4 25:53.2 14
15 Schraeder, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:12.7 25:54.3 15
16 Weisse, Jonah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:13.2 25:57.0 16
17 Hinz, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:13.8 26:00.2 17
18 Wheeler, Jordan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:14.9 26:05.5 18
19 Knobbe, Thomas Gustavus Adolphus College 5:16.0 26:10.9 19
20 Newsum, Jovan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:16.5 26:13.4 20
21 Rosenberg, Michael SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:16.9 26:15.5 21
22 Lerdall, Thomas SO-2 St. Olaf 5:18.0 26:20.8 22
23 Gandul, Ash JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:18.6 26:23.8 23
24 Anderson, Alec Minnesota Running Club 5:19.5 26:28.4 24
25 Berhe, Alex SO-2 St. Olaf 5:19.6 26:28.8 25
26 Logan, James SR-4 Hamline 5:19.7 26:29.5 26
27 Glaser, Mike SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:20.3 26:32.3  
28 Vasquez, Andy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:20.7 26:34.1 27
29 Hatton, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:20.8 26:35.0 28
30 Ketola, Keith JR-3 St. Olaf 5:21.1 26:36.2 29
31 Dammann, Carston Gustavus Adolphus College 5:21.4 26:38.0 30
32 Nault, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:21.9 26:40.1  
33 McLean, Anthony SR-4 Grinnell 5:22.1 26:41.2 31
34 Roers, Damian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:22.2 26:41.9  
35 Ortega, Jason FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:22.5 26:43.4 32
36 Hanson, Sam Minnesota Running Club 5:23.2 26:46.6 33
37 Henschel, Jack FR-1 St. Olaf 5:24.3 26:52.4 34
38 Eskandr, Peter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:25.0 26:55.9 35
39 Beard, Parker SR-4 Luther 5:25.1 26:56.4 36
40 Hinwood, Lachlan SR-4 Macalester 5:25.3 26:57.1 37
41 Yemane, Robel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:25.3 26:57.2 38
42 Nelson, Andrew Minnesota Running Club 5:25.4 26:57.5 39
43 Lennon, John SO-2 Grinnell 5:25.9 26:59.9 40
44 Ourada, Houlden Minnesota Running Club 5:25.9 27:00.3 41
45 Combellick, Chalmer SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:26.1 27:00.9 42
46 Galley, Jace Minnesota Running Club 5:26.3 27:01.9 43
47 Bakken, Eric JR-3 St. Olaf 5:26.3 27:02.2 44
48 Benitez, Fernando FR-1 Hamline 5:26.4 27:02.4 45
49 Collins, Tremayne SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:26.4 27:02.5 46
50 Bourland, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:26.8 27:04.4  
51 Finnegan, Patrick JR-3 Luther 5:26.9 27:05.0 47
52 Anderson, William SO-2 St. Olaf 5:27.1 27:06.2 48
53 Wischnack, Alex Gustavus Adolphus College 5:27.4 27:07.6 49
54 Wilson, Caleb SO-2 Cornell College 5:28.2 27:11.8 50
55 Shoemaker-Allen, Zachary SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:28.5 27:13.3  
56 Meikle, Cameron FR-1 Carleton 5:28.7 27:14.1 51
57 Brandt, Adam St. Thomas 5:28.9 27:15.0 52
58 Schulte, Jackson FR-1 Grinnell 5:29.1 27:15.9 53
59 Larson, Patrick SR-4 Luther 5:29.3 27:16.9 54
60 Kuzara, Maxwell SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 5:29.4 27:17.6 55
61 Hansen, Pieter SO-2 Grinnell 5:29.4 27:17.6 56
62 Whalen, Mark FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:29.5 27:17.9  
63 Furcich, Justin SO-2 St. Olaf 5:29.5 27:18.0  
64 Franta, Brandon SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 5:29.5 27:18.2 57
65 O'Hare, Austin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:29.7 27:19.2 58
66 Herebic, Tommy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:29.8 27:19.5 59
67 Dodge, Tris SO-2 Carleton 5:30.0 27:20.7 60
68 Knapp, Tyler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:30.2 27:21.3 61
69 Hicks, Hunter FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:30.2 27:21.6 62
70 Manzano, Eduardo FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:30.4 27:22.7  
71 Hansford, Brian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:30.5 27:23.2  
72 Burgstahler, Matthew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:30.6 27:23.4 63
73 McCarthy, Matthew SR-4 Grinnell 5:30.9 27:24.8 64
74 Schwichtenberg, Trever SR-4 Luther 5:30.9 27:25.1 65
75 Simpson, Clay SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:31.4 27:27.4 66
76 Eggers, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 5:31.5 27:28.2  
77 Olsen, Jon Minnesota Running Club 5:31.8 27:29.5 67
78 Bach, Austin SO-2 Cornell College 5:32.2 27:31.3 68
79 Buehler, Lukas SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 5:32.3 27:32.0 69
80 Jacques, Josh FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:32.3 27:32.1  
81 Kadrofske, Elliot FR-1 St. Olaf 5:32.4 27:32.3  
82 Maegaard, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:32.4 27:32.3  
83 Rasmussen, Anders SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:32.4 27:32.4 70
84 Blackburn, Romeo FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:32.4 27:32.7  
85 Friesen, Sam SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 5:32.7 27:34.0 71
86 Prueger, Hunter JR-3 Luther 5:32.9 27:34.8 72
87 Marquez-Barajas, Aldo FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:33.1 27:36.0 73
88 Sandberg, Ryley Gustavus Adolphus College 5:33.4 27:37.4 74
89 Ronayne, Keenan SO-2 Carleton 5:33.7 27:39.0 75
90 Anderson, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:33.8 27:39.3  
91 Fredrickson, Alex Gustavus Adolphus College 5:34.0 27:40.2 76
92 Berens, Chad JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:34.2 27:41.5  
93 Bell, Sam FR-1 Hamline 5:34.5 27:42.8 77
94 Krewson, Daniel SO-2 Grinnell 5:34.5 27:43.1 78
95 Barnhart, Andy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:34.7 27:44.0 79
96 Berkowitz, Adam St. Thomas 5:34.8 27:44.5 80
97 Kern, Collin FR-1 Luther 5:34.9 27:44.7 81
98 Johnson, Braydon SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:34.9 27:45.0 82
99 Crail, Nathaniel SO-2 Grinnell 5:34.9 27:45.0 83
100 Lannoye, Drew JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:35.0 27:45.3  
101 Leinbach, Zach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:35.2 27:46.4  
102 Bjork, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 5:35.3 27:47.1  
103 Boranian, Chris SO-2 Macalester 5:35.6 27:48.2 84
104 Beauchamp, Tyler FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:35.6 27:48.2 85
105 Duethman, Erik JR-3 Luther 5:35.8 27:49.2  
106 Hefty, Bryce JR-3 Luther 5:36.0 27:50.6  
107 Christensen, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:36.3 27:51.8  
108 O'Neil, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:36.6 27:53.4  
109 Benson, Sam Gustavus Adolphus College 5:36.8 27:54.2 86
110 Rivera, Andres Minnesota Running Club 5:36.8 27:54.5 87
111 Goetz, Josh Minnesota Running Club 5:36.9 27:54.7  
112 Paladie, Anthony JR-3 Hamline 5:37.2 27:56.3 88
113 Sassenberg, Tyler SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:37.3 27:56.8 89
114 May, Danny SR-4 Luther 5:38.1 28:01.0  
115 Allen, Dan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:38.7 28:03.7  
116 Stoll, Zachary JR-3 Cornell College 5:38.8 28:04.1 90
117 Aarness, Tayler JR-3 St. Olaf 5:38.8 28:04.3  
118 Coyle, Austin SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:38.8 28:04.4  
119 Shields , John Mark FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:38.8 28:04.5 91
120 Herout, Isiah SO-2 Luther 5:38.9 28:05.0  
121 Peterson, Richard St. Thomas 5:39.0 28:05.2 92
122 Seibel, Trey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:39.0 28:05.3  
123 Genteman, Jared Minnesota Running Club 5:39.0 28:05.4  
124 Nakajima, Hiroshi JR-3 Carleton 5:39.0 28:05.4 93
125 Duchenes, Tony SO-2 Hamline 5:39.1 28:05.6 94
126 Huffman, David JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:39.6 28:08.5 95
127 Suttie, Grant St. Thomas 5:39.7 28:08.7 96
128 Dunic, Brian SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:39.8 28:09.2  
129 Charbonneau, Alex SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 5:39.8 28:09.3  
130 Nelson, Robert Gustavus Adolphus College 5:39.8 28:09.5  
131 Mehrhof, Kyle SO-2 Hamline 5:40.0 28:10.1 97
132 Rudberg, Andy JR-3 St. Olaf 5:40.1 28:10.5  
133 Husen, Husen FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:40.1 28:10.9 98
134 Bohlken, Connor SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:40.4 28:12.0  
135 Streitz, Alex SO-2 Luther 5:40.4 28:12.4  
136 Zimmerman, Will JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:40.7 28:13.8  
137 Plumb, Andrew SO-2 St. Olaf 5:40.8 28:14.2  
138 Schold, Chris FR-1 St. Olaf 5:40.8 28:14.3  
139 Alemseged, Esu FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:40.9 28:14.7  
140 Mathison, James SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:41.0 28:15.4  
141 Doherty, James SO-2 Macalester 5:41.2 28:16.2 99
142 Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:41.3 28:16.8  
143 Knowlton, Austin St. Thomas 5:41.5 28:17.6 100
144 McDermott, Matthew SO-2 Cornell College 5:41.6 28:18.0 101
145 Rosenau, Parker St. Thomas 5:41.8 28:19.3 102
146 Simon, Jackson FR-1 St. Olaf 5:42.0 28:20.2  
147 Harper, Henry FR-1 Macalester 5:42.1 28:20.5 103
148 Plugge, Cory JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:42.1 28:20.6  
149 Ruvkun, Andrew JR-3 Carleton 5:42.4 28:22.0 104
150 Schreiber, Kevin St. Thomas 5:42.6 28:23.2 105
151 Read, Austin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:42.9 28:24.6  
152 Krogman, Brandon JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:43.1 28:25.5 106
153 Kunz, Alex SR-4 St. Olaf 5:43.4 28:27.1  
154 Haberman, Emmett Gustavus Adolphus College 5:43.7 28:28.6  
155 Sandoval, Joseph FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:43.8 28:29.2 107
156 Zoltek, Daniel JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:44.0 28:30.3  
157 Mondor, Brandon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:44.1 28:30.8  
158 Boettcher, Henry SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:44.2 28:31.2  
159 Harty, Cole FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:44.3 28:31.7  
160 Huffman, Taylor JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:44.4 28:31.9 108
161 Westby, John SR-4 Luther 5:44.4 28:32.3  
162 Nelson, Michael JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:44.6 28:33.3  
163 Brenk, Christopher FR-1 St. Olaf 5:44.8 28:33.9  
164 Lonergan, Sean FR-1 St. Olaf 5:44.9 28:34.8  
165 Larson, Josh FR-1 St. Olaf 5:45.2 28:36.0  
166 Swim, Paul Minnesota Running Club 5:45.4 28:36.9  
167 Lattimore, Ben Minnesota Running Club 5:45.5 28:37.4  
168 Hutchinson, Azavier JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:45.5 28:37.5  
169 Sparstad, Grant SO-2 Luther 5:45.6 28:38.0  
170 Irvine, Cullen SO-2 Carleton 5:45.6 28:38.3 109
171 Simonson, Will SO-2 Luther 5:45.6 28:38.3  
172 Kacmarynski, Evan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:45.7 28:38.4  
173 Helstad, Scott St. Thomas 5:46.1 28:40.5  
174 Jensen, Joshua SO-2 Grinnell 5:46.2 28:41.1  
175 Nelson, Sam SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:46.2 28:41.2 110
176 Roanhorse, David SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:46.2 28:41.3 111
177 Williams, Garrett Minnesota Running Club 5:46.4 28:41.9  
178 Davis, Emry SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:46.4 28:42.3  
179 Kirsch, Jake SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:46.7 28:43.5  
180 Gregorich-Trevor, Connor JR-3 Grinnell 5:47.3 28:46.4  
181 McGivern, George St. Thomas 5:47.4 28:46.8  
182 Halbmaier, Casey St. Thomas 5:47.5 28:47.5  
183 Jeide, Billy JR-3 Luther 5:47.5 28:47.7  
184 Phipps, Matthew FR-1 Grinnell 5:47.7 28:48.5  
185 Dea, Nick SO-2 St. Olaf 5:47.8 28:49.2  
186 Chmelik, Joey JR-3 St. Olaf 5:47.9 28:49.7  
187 Libra, Nathan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:48.2 28:51.2  
188 Lepak, Jake FR-1 Macalester 5:48.4 28:51.8 112
189 Warehime, Jacob JR-3 Luther 5:48.4 28:51.8  
190 Donovan, Martin FR-1 Luther 5:48.6 28:53.0  
191 Pavelka, Bridger Gustavus Adolphus College 5:48.6 28:53.0  
192 Schneider, Alex SO-2 Carleton 5:48.7 28:53.3 113
193 Bricker, Jace FR-1 Cornell College 5:48.7 28:53.5 114
194 Kalkowski, Kade SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:48.9 28:54.7  
195 LaChance, Bailey St. Thomas 5:49.1 28:55.6  
196 Arens, Chase SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:49.2 28:55.8 115
197 Huss, Tim SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:49.4 28:56.9  
198 Bass, Stewart JR-3 Grinnell 5:49.6 28:58.1  
199 Bildsten, Ben FR-1 Macalester 5:49.8 28:59.2 116
200 Fredrickson, Kyle Gustavus Adolphus College 5:49.9 28:59.5  
201 Larson-Harsch, Dylan SO-2 Carleton 5:50.0 28:59.8  
202 Anderson, Ryan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:50.0 29:00.1 117
203 Baumann, Joel JR-3 Grinnell 5:50.7 29:03.4  
204 Shinn, Keaton FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:50.8 29:04.0  
205 Osler, John FR-1 Grinnell 5:50.8 29:04.1  
206 Cease, Edmund FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:50.9 29:04.3 118
207 Seichter, Sean SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:51.1 29:05.5 119
208 Genteman, Kyle Minnesota Running Club 5:51.3 29:06.2  
209 Lumbar, Luke JR-3 Luther 5:51.4 29:06.8  
210 Christen, Taylor SR-4 Cornell College 5:51.4 29:07.0 120
211 Spethmann, Peter Minnesota Running Club 5:51.7 29:08.6  
212 Sauerberg, Nathaniel FR-1 Carleton 5:51.8 29:09.0  
213 Vrobel, Dan Marquette Track Club 5:52.2 29:10.7  
214 Rodriquez-Story, Andres FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:52.2 29:11.0 121
215 Richmond, Sam SO-2 Macalester 5:52.2 29:11.1 122
216 Slagel, Isaac FR-1 St. Olaf 5:52.4 29:11.8  
217 Przeslicke, Matt Minnesota Running Club 5:52.5 29:12.3  
218 Schwechler, Reid SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:52.6 29:12.9 123
219 Paal, Mathew FR-1 St. Olaf 5:52.6 29:13.1  
220 Linder, Tom St. Thomas 5:52.8 29:13.7  
221 Powers, Bret SR-4 Luther 5:52.9 29:14.4  
222 Conrardy, Ryan SR-4 Cornell College 5:53.3 29:16.4 124
223 Becker, Kyle SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5:53.4 29:17.0  
224 Askin, Kilty Marquette Track Club 5:53.8 29:18.9  
225 Millan, Andrew FR-1 Luther 5:54.1 29:20.2  
226 Polania-Gonzalez, Ernesto SR-4 Carleton 5:54.3 29:21.3  
227 Ware Joncas, Spencer FR-1 St. Olaf 5:54.4 29:21.6  
228 Dietz, Zach SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 5:54.7 29:23.3  
229 Kirtley, Alec SO-2 St. Olaf 5:55.3 29:26.3  
230 Brecheisen, Justin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:55.5 29:27.5  
231 Truong, Phil SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:55.6 29:28.0  
232 Cruz, Samuel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:55.9 29:29.4  
233 Deranek, Christian JR-3 Luther 5:56.0 29:29.9  
234 Wright, Owen FR-1 St. Olaf 5:56.1 29:30.4  
235 Guden, Kody SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5:56.4 29:31.6 125
236 Stordahl, Tyler Gustavus Adolphus College 5:56.4 29:31.9  
237 Wagner, Ethan Minnesota Running Club 5:56.4 29:31.9  
238 Hanson, Seguy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:56.4 29:32.0  
239 Wischnack, Andrew Gustavus Adolphus College 5:56.6 29:32.8  
240 Phelan, Conrad FR-1 Carleton 5:56.9 29:34.3  
241 Shaleen, Nick FR-1 Luther 5:57.0 29:34.6  
242 Gleason, Keanan JR-3 Grinnell 5:57.2 29:35.7  
243 Boge, Jordan JR-3 Luther 5:57.8 29:38.6  
244 Acoymo, Grant FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:58.1 29:40.2  
245 Miller, Mitchell JR-3 St. Olaf 5:58.2 29:40.8  
246 Hershewe, Edward FR-1 Carleton 5:58.3 29:41.3  
247 Horan, Tucker SR-4 Cornell College 5:58.5 29:42.2  
248 Moga, Sherman SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:58.7 29:43.2 126
249 Gabriel, Cuyler SO-2 Cornell College 5:58.9 29:44.2  
250 Healey, Aidan SR-4 Grinnell 5:59.0 29:44.5  
251 Abraham, Raymond FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:59.0 29:44.9 127
252 DeBlieck, Derek JR-3 St. Olaf 5:59.2 29:45.5  
253 Engberg, Ethan SO-2 Macalester 6:00.0 29:49.5  
254 Davila, Gabriel JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 6:00.1 29:50.4 128
255 Stelljes, Daniel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 6:00.4 29:51.8  
256 Kloft, Ty SO-2 Luther 6:00.5 29:52.2  
257 Theship-Rosa, Alex Gustavus Adolphus College 6:00.5 29:52.4  
258 Churchill, Jackson FR-1 Luther 6:00.6 29:52.8  
259 Borash, Ben FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6:00.7 29:53.3 129
260 Garrett, Ryan St. Thomas 6:00.8 29:53.9  
261 Ozark, Alex SO-2 Hamline 6:01.4 29:56.6 130
262 Keller, David Minnesota Running Club 6:01.4 29:56.6  
263 Kirchmeier, Kemal SR-4 Macalester 6:01.7 29:58.1  
264 Jayachandrab, Gnanaharish St. Thomas 6:01.7 29:58.1  
265 Selcke, Ben JR-3 Luther 6:01.8 29:58.8  
266 Barnack, Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:02.0 29:59.6  
267 Bennett, Stu Minnesota Running Club 6:02.4 30:01.4  
268 Stoll, Matt FR-1 Cornell College 6:02.5 30:02.0  
269 Ahlness, Sean JR-3 Hamline 6:02.6 30:02.4  
270 Herman, Zach FR-1 St. Olaf 6:03.2 30:05.4  
271 Zaidi, Tayeb SR-4 Macalester 6:03.2 30:05.8  
272 Falkinburg, Hayden FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:03.5 30:06.9  
273 Lowery, Nick JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6:03.6 30:07.6  
274 Amann, Matt JR-3 Luther 6:03.8 30:08.6  
275 Bransky, Jacob FR-1 Carleton 6:03.9 30:08.9  
276 Sokolsky, Sam SR-4 Grinnell 6:04.1 30:10.2  
277 Ellis, Ethan SO-2 Carleton 6:04.2 30:10.7  
278 Zollner, Austin Gustavus Adolphus College 6:04.3 30:11.3  
279 Gehrt, Jonah SO-2 Luther 6:05.1 30:15.1  
280 Jarka-Sellers, Peter FR-1 Macalester 6:05.4 30:16.7  
281 Miles, John SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6:05.9 30:19.2  
282 Larsen, Will Minnesota Running Club 6:05.9 30:19.2  
283 Olson, Justus Minnesota Running Club 6:06.0 30:19.5  
284 Okeson, Mike SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 6:06.5 30:22.1  
285 Gilberg, Kyle SO-2 Luther 6:06.9 30:24.0  
286 Wilson, Julian FR-1 Cornell College 6:07.1 30:24.9  
287 Moore, Schuyler JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 6:07.2 30:25.5  
288 Friedrich, Justin Gustavus Adolphus College 6:07.7 30:27.9  
289 Edinburgh, Zach SR-4 Carleton 6:07.7 30:28.1  
290 Smith, Ian Minnesota Running Club 6:08.6 30:32.5  
291 O'Donnell-Hoff, Sam FR-1 Macalester 6:08.6 30:32.5  
292 Foster, Caleb FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:08.9 30:34.0  
293 Abegglen, Samuel Gustavus Adolphus College 6:09.1 30:34.8  
294 Zemba, Paul FR-1 Cornell College 6:09.6 30:37.3  
295 Hallgren, Henry SO-2 Cornell College 6:09.7 30:38.0  
296 Aehl, Peter FR-1 St. Olaf 6:09.9 30:39.0  
297 Elliott, Andrew St. Thomas 6:10.1 30:39.7  
298 Gibbons, Tanner JR-3 Luther 6:10.5 30:41.7  
299 Gordon, Alex JR-3 Macalester 6:10.8 30:43.5  
300 Sandok, Connor Gustavus Adolphus College 6:11.0 30:44.5  
301 Dudley, Kevin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6:11.3 30:46.1  
302 Weber, Colin FR-1 Luther 6:12.2 30:50.2  
303 Wattenhofer, Joseph SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6:12.5 30:51.6  
304 Bettes, Brian FR-1 St. Olaf 6:13.0 30:54.2  
305 Janssen, Tyler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:13.7 30:57.9  
306 Wignall, Chris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:13.9 30:58.7  
307 Nelson, Thomas FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6:14.2 31:00.4  
308 Lawrence, Robert SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6:15.1 31:04.9  
309 Pickering, Colton FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:15.5 31:07.0  
310 Waddell, Hunter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:15.7 31:07.7  
311 Bishop, Alex SR-4 Luther 6:15.8 31:08.2  
312 Luehring, David JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 6:16.4 31:11.3 131
313 Heen, Kai JR-3 Macalester 6:16.5 31:11.7  
314 Anderson, Tyler Minnesota Running Club 6:16.5 31:11.8  
315 Schugel, Jack Gustavus Adolphus College 6:16.8 31:13.0  
316 Prince, Stefan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:17.6 31:17.0 132
317 O'Reilly, Sean SO-2 Grinnell 6:17.6 31:17.0  
318 Fourre, Elijah Gustavus Adolphus College 6:17.6 31:17.4  
319 Walton, Spencer SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 6:18.7 31:22.7  
320 Nelson, Cole St. Thomas 6:19.3 31:25.7  
321 Roba, Geleto FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6:19.9 31:28.5  
322 Thompson, Ben SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6:21.7 31:37.4  
323 Ziebarth, Dan SO-2 Hamline 6:21.7 31:37.7  
324 Bauer, Max Gustavus Adolphus College 6:22.1 31:39.8  
325 Bohn, Ben FR-1 Luther 6:22.2 31:40.3  
326 Ginell, Garrett JR-3 Cornell College 6:22.9 31:43.5  
327 Palyan, Jess St. Thomas 6:23.1 31:44.4  
328 Lerbakken, Tyler SR-4 Hamline 6:23.3 31:45.7  
329 Schnaith, Ryan JR-3 Luther 6:23.8 31:47.8  
330 Wagner, Daniel Minnesota Running Club 6:23.8 31:47.9  
331 Kudla, Noah SO-2 Luther 6:24.1 31:49.3  
332 Fry, Peter JR-3 Hamline 6:24.4 31:50.9  
333 Overvig, Kellen SO-2 Hamline 6:24.8 31:52.9  
334 Malimanek, Lucas SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 6:26.0 31:58.8 133
335 Clark, Taylor FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:28.2 32:09.9  
336 Tobin, Brady SO-2 Cornell College 6:29.4 32:15.7  
337 Gatrost, Wyatt FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:31.0 32:23.6  
338 Malwitz, Joel Gustavus Adolphus College 6:31.6 32:26.7  
339 Prather, Lane FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:32.0 32:28.8  
340 Speckman, Peter FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:33.1 32:34.3 134
341 Rohwedder, Kameron FR Iowa Lakes Community College 6:33.2 32:34.6  
342 Leightner, Brian Marquette Track Club 6:33.3 32:35.2  
343 Stenoien, Mitchell SR-4 Luther 6:33.4 32:35.8  
344 Albin, Daniel FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:34.7 32:42.2  
345 Phillips, Jakob FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:35.3 32:45.0  
346 Birr, Nathan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:36.4 32:50.5 135
347 Thurston, Robert SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 6:37.0 32:53.6  
348 Loeffler-Kemp, Seth SR Macalester 6:39.2 33:04.8  
349 Hamilton, Noah FR-1 Luther 6:40.5 33:11.1  
350 Tate, Andrew FR Iowa Lakes Community College 6:41.3 33:15.0  
351 Scheller, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:44.9 33:33.0  
352 Robinson, Struje SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:46.5 33:41.1  
353 Brogan, Sean Minnesota Running Club 6:47.1 33:43.8  
354 Gallagher, John SR-4 Grinnell 6:48.0 33:48.5  
355 Broberg, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:51.7 34:06.5  
356 Feeney, Will JR-3 Macalester 6:52.3 34:09.9  
357 Kraling, Hunter Gustavus Adolphus College 6:52.7 34:11.5  
358 Hardman, Daniel Marquette Track Club 6:57.5 34:35.7  
359 Leonard, Bearach FR-1 Luther 7:01.3 34:54.5  
360 Barnes, Brayden FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7:04.1 35:08.6  
361 Barrett-Dwyer, Marlon FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7:04.2 35:09.0 136
362 Rusch, Samuel SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 7:07.3 35:24.3  
363 Hernandez, Armando FR-1 Macalester 7:08.4 35:29.8  
364 Kane, Phillip SR-4 Grinnell 7:09.0 35:32.9  
365 Taylor, Cayden FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7:09.8 35:36.5  
366 Bruss, Nicolas SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 7:23.6 36:45.2 137
367 Cervantes, Christian FR Iowa Lakes Community College 7:31.5 37:24.8  
368 Marshall, Jason FR-1 Hamline 7:37.6 37:55.2  
369 Bless, Michael SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8:11.1 40:41.7 138
Women's 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:28 22:41 36 3 5 6 10 12 13 15
2 1:56:37 23:19 97 9 19 20 24 25 57 108
3 1:57:23 23:28 117 14 17 18 30 38 41 50
4 1:57:39 23:31 126 21 22 23 27 33 44 60
5 1:56:10 23:14 151 1 8 35 43 64 97 134
6 1:57:49 23:33 167 4 29 39 40 55 72 73
7 1:57:48 23:33 209 2 7 49 69 82 106 129
8 2:00:05 24:01 242 16 31 56 65 74 92 107
9 2:01:31 24:18 316 45 46 70 76 79 95 98
10 2:01:45 24:21 317 53 59 66 68 71 83 122
11 2:01:24 24:16 318 11 32 78 96 101 104 115
12 2:02:22 24:28 352 26 52 58 99 117 136 141
13 2:02:39 24:31 370 42 54 61 102 111 118 126
14 Gustavus Adolphus College 2:03:26 24:41 393 36 84 89 90 94 103 109
15 2:03:13 24:38 400 48 51 86 105 110 125 132
16 2:03:45 24:45 419 77 80 81 88 93 114 124
17 2:03:57 24:47 425 34 67 87 116 121 128 135
18 2:05:59 25:11 442 28 62 75 138 139 143  
19 Minnesota Running Club 2:06:55 25:23 533 63 100 113 127 130 131 133
20 2:10:33 26:06 554 37 85 140 145 147 149 153
21 2:11:39 26:19 583 47 119 123 144 150 151 152
22 2:08:55 25:47 602 91 112 120 137 142 146 148
Women's 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pompeani, Leanne SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:42.3 21:16.4 1
2 Masterson, Abrah SR-4 Cornell College 5:51.3 21:50.0 2
3 Kroll, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:57.9 22:14.3 3
4 Meyer, Kimber SR-4 Macalester 5:58.9 22:18.3 4
5 McDaniel, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6:01.7 22:28.6 5
6 Smith, Ellen SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:06.3 22:45.7 6
7 Moline, Rachel SR-4 Cornell College 6:07.0 22:48.3 7
8 Regg Wajid, Aaliyah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:07.6 22:50.6 8
9 Larsen, Jamie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:07.9 22:51.6 9
10 Ziolkowski, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:08.8 22:54.9 10
11 Kosobud, Allison SR-4 St. Benedict 6:10.2 23:00.3 11
12 Frick, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:11.5 23:05.1 12
13 Brekken, Annie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6:12.0 23:07.2 13
14 Ollila, Naomi JR-3 Minnesota 6:14.1 23:15.0 14
15 Kirtz, McKenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6:15.1 23:18.4 15
16 Luhmann, Emma Grinnell 6:15.2 23:19.1 16
17 Smith, Ally FR-1 Minnesota 6:15.6 23:20.6 17
18 Klecker, Sarah JR-3 Minnesota 6:15.8 23:21.2 18
19 Sigler, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:15.9 23:21.4 19
20 Awtry, Hannah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:16.6 23:24.2 20
21 Naas, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 6:16.7 23:24.6 21
22 Hoornaert, Jamie SR-4 St. Olaf 6:17.5 23:27.5 22
23 Bentley, Jessica JR-3 St. Olaf 6:17.6 23:27.8 23
24 Beiermann, Ellie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:17.8 23:28.8 24
25 Hamilton, Nicole SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:18.6 23:31.7 25
26 Fouts, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6:19.2 23:33.7 26
27 Fisher, Lisa FR-1 St. Olaf 6:19.4 23:34.6 27
28 Jarman, Hannah SO-2 Paradise Valley 6:19.5 23:35.1 28
29 Ramsey, Eliza SR-4 Macalester 6:19.8 23:36.2 29
30 Lange, Abby FR-1 Minnesota 6:20.2 23:37.5 30
31 Zimmerman, Emma Grinnell 6:20.6 23:39.0 31
32 Loth, Taylor FR-1 St. Benedict 6:21.2 23:41.5 32
33 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6:22.0 23:44.4  
34 Moore, Meredith FR-1 St. Olaf 6:22.3 23:45.4 33
35 Cramer, Madeline SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:22.4 23:45.8 34
36 Bach, Maddie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:22.6 23:46.5 35
37 Novak-Klug, Sadie Gustavus Adolphus College 6:22.7 23:46.9 36
38 Anderson, Elisabeth JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 6:23.0 23:48.1 37
39 Peschel, Paige SO-2 Minnesota 6:23.2 23:48.7 38
40 Beilke, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6:23.3 23:49.0  
41 DeVore, Sarah Jo SR-4 Macalester 6:23.9 23:51.3 39
42 Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna JR-3 Macalester 6:24.0 23:51.9 40
43 Miller, Liz SO-2 Minnesota 6:24.1 23:52.3 41
44 Breuckman, Katie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:24.3 23:52.7 42
45 Pfile, Katy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:24.3 23:53.0 43
46 Lutz, Jordan JR-3 St. Olaf 6:24.3 23:53.0 44
47 Carney, Kenzie JR-3 Luther 6:25.1 23:55.7 45
48 Ryden, Anna JR-3 Luther 6:25.1 23:55.8 46
49 Sauer, Megan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 6:25.1 23:56.0 47
50 Nazarino, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 6:25.2 23:56.3 48
51 Murphy, MariKate JR-3 Cornell College 6:25.6 23:57.8 49
52 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6:27.4 24:04.5  
53 Wians, Rachel FR-1 Minnesota 6:27.5 24:04.7 50
54 Nakasaka, Laura SR-4 Carleton 6:27.5 24:04.9 51
55 Miller, Ellie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6:27.8 24:05.9  
56 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:27.8 24:06.1 52
57 Dopp, Madeline SO-2 Hamline 6:28.2 24:07.6 53
58 Clarke, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:28.5 24:08.5 54
59 Davidson, Lea JR-3 Macalester 6:29.3 24:11.4 55
60 Court, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6:29.4 24:11.8  
61 Ahrens, Anna SO-2 Grinnell 6:29.5 24:12.4 56
62 Harris, Sydni JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:30.2 24:14.9 57
63 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:30.5 24:16.0 58
64 Griffin, Meg SO-2 Hamline 6:30.6 24:16.4 59
65 Eide, Mary SR-4 St. Olaf 6:30.7 24:16.7 60
66 Brighouse Glueck, Madeline SO-2 Minnesota 6:31.1 24:18.1  
67 Glassbrenner, Ali JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:31.3 24:19.1 61
68 Markee, Lauren FR-1 Paradise Valley 6:31.6 24:20.1 62
69 Frenz, Evelyn Minnesota Running Club 6:32.2 24:22.3 63
70 Gawthorp, Abby FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:32.5 24:23.6 64
71 LaVerdiere, Tori FR-1 Grinnell 6:32.7 24:24.2 65
72 Tharp, Mallory JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6:33.0 24:25.2  
73 Gallagher, Mariah JR-3 Hamline 6:33.2 24:25.9 66
74 Inwards, Emmy JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6:33.4 24:26.7 67
75 Miles, Kathleen SO-2 Hamline 6:33.5 24:27.2 68
76 Fleming, Dominique SO-2 Cornell College 6:33.6 24:27.6 69
77 Hoffman, Kat FR-1 Luther 6:33.8 24:28.3 70
78 Hankins, Holly SO-2 Hamline 6:33.9 24:28.5 71
79 Davitt, Megan SR-4 Macalester 6:34.0 24:29.2 72
80 Torry-Schrag, Elena SR-4 Macalester 6:34.2 24:29.8 73
81 Southern, Alosha SR-4 Grinnell 6:34.5 24:31.1 74
82 Brenden, Taylor SO-2 Paradise Valley 6:34.7 24:31.7 75
83 Trezona, Allison SR-4 St. Olaf 6:34.7 24:31.8  
84 Harding, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6:35.1 24:33.2  
85 Ellefsen, Erin SR-4 Luther 6:35.4 24:34.2 76
86 Willenbrink, Hope SO-2 Winona State 6:35.4 24:34.3 77
87 Borgmeier, Abigail SO-2 St. Benedict 6:35.6 24:35.1 78
88 Carr, Mallory SR-4 Luther 6:36.2 24:37.4 79
89 Tyrrell, Emily SO-2 Winona State 6:36.5 24:38.3 80
90 Carper, McKenzie JR-3 Winona State 6:36.7 24:39.0 81
91 Czapla, Marissa FR-1 Cornell College 6:38.1 24:44.4 82
92 Nash, Alyssa JR-3 Hamline 6:39.1 24:48.2 83
93 Algren, Mikaela Gustavus Adolphus College 6:39.5 24:49.6 84
94 Goemann, Hannah JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 6:40.1 24:51.7 85
95 Mermel, Kazia SR-4 Carleton 6:40.2 24:52.1 86
96 Burr, Abigail FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:40.5 24:53.2 87
97 McIntosh, Erin SR-4 St. Olaf 6:40.6 24:53.6  
98 Matthew, Erin SR-4 Winona State 6:40.7 24:54.1 88
99 Sands, Emily Gustavus Adolphus College 6:40.8 24:54.4 89
100 Greene, Gretchen SR-4 Macalester 6:40.9 24:54.7  
101 Schifsky, Lotus Gustavus Adolphus College 6:40.9 24:54.8 90
102 Alyssa, Thiel FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6:40.9 24:54.9 91
103 Fujiwara, Mikayla FR-1 Grinnell 6:41.1 24:55.4 92
104 Moody, Jena SO-2 St. Olaf 6:41.3 24:56.4  
105 Vergeront, Katie JR-3 Winona State 6:42.3 25:00.1 93
106 Rossman, Megan FR-1 St. Olaf 6:42.4 25:00.3  
107 Rosenow, Olivia Gustavus Adolphus College 6:42.4 25:00.5 94
108 Restemayer, Anna SO-2 Luther 6:42.6 25:01.0 95
109 Reid, Elise SR-4 St. Benedict 6:42.7 25:01.4 96
110 Alvarez, Naomi FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:43.2 25:03.3 97
111 Lindhorst, Vera FR-1 Luther 6:43.6 25:04.8 98
112 Pelz, Amy SO-2 Macalester 6:43.6 25:05.0  
113 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:43.7 25:05.3 99
114 Powell, Maddie Minnesota Running Club 6:43.9 25:05.9 100
115 Pierce, Morgan SO-2 St. Benedict 6:43.9 25:06.0 101
116 Marks, Ali SR-4 Macalester 6:44.0 25:06.3  
117 Launder, Jenny FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:44.0 25:06.3 102
118 Walton, Rebecca SO-2 St. Olaf 6:44.1 25:06.8  
119 Anderson, Sarah Gustavus Adolphus College 6:44.3 25:07.4 103
120 McGraw, Allison SO-2 St. Benedict 6:44.4 25:08.0 104
121 Yangkyi, Choyang SR-4 St. Olaf 6:44.5 25:08.2  
122 Rachel, Winona SR-4 Carleton 6:44.5 25:08.3 105
123 Niswonger, Lily JR-3 Cornell College 6:44.5 25:08.3 106
124 Breunig, Madeleine FR-1 Grinnell 6:44.6 25:08.4 107
125 Honnold, Becky SR-4 Macalester 6:44.8 25:09.2  
126 Thelen, MacLaine FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:44.8 25:09.5 108
127 Welke, Steph Gustavus Adolphus College 6:45.0 25:10.2 109
128 Lynn, Lizzy SO-2 Carleton 6:45.6 25:12.2 110
129 Giefer, Julia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:45.8 25:13.2 111
130 Hoops, Susan SR-4 St. Olaf 6:45.9 25:13.4  
131 Gould, Laura JR-3 Macalester 6:46.1 25:14.0  
132 Werking, Laura JR-3 Minnesota 6:46.1 25:14.1  
133 Wright, Hannah JR-3 Luther 6:46.2 25:14.4  
134 Franke, Danielle FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6:46.3 25:14.8 112
135 Smith, Madeline Minnesota Running Club 6:46.7 25:16.5 113
136 Rogahn, Anna FR-1 Winona State 6:46.7 25:16.5 114
137 Passmore, Gabriela Gustavus Adolphus College 6:47.2 25:18.2  
138 Hendrickson, Mattia SR-4 St. Benedict 6:47.3 25:18.7 115
139 Herath, Lydia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:47.6 25:19.8 116
140 Smith, Elena SO-2 Macalester 6:47.9 25:20.7  
141 Doda, Rose SO-2 St. Olaf 6:47.9 25:20.8  
142 Suhorepetz, Kalyn JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 6:48.1 25:21.5 117
143 Donner, Brittany SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:48.3 25:22.2  
144 Barton, Carly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:48.4 25:22.8 118
145 Cochran, Linnea FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:48.7 25:24.0  
146 Meyer, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:48.9 25:24.6  
147 Sauer, Morgan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 6:49.1 25:25.4 119
148 Thiel, Erica SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6:49.2 25:25.6 120
149 Claypoole, Joy SR-4 St. Olaf 6:49.4 25:26.4  
150 Holzem, Dakota FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:49.5 25:27.0  
151 Nelson, Rachel SO-2 St. Benedict 6:50.0 25:28.8  
152 Herland, Lauren SO-2 St. Olaf 6:50.7 25:31.2  
153 Johnson, Lindsay JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6:50.9 25:32.0 121
154 Anderson, Haley Gustavus Adolphus College 6:51.3 25:33.4  
155 Ptacek, Anya FR-1 Macalester 6:51.5 25:34.2  
156 Weibel, Violet JR-3 Minnesota 6:51.8 25:35.3  
157 Buntrock, Emmy FR-1 Luther 6:51.8 25:35.5  
158 Owens, Sarah SR-4 Luther 6:51.9 25:35.7  
159 Wall, Anna JR-3 St. Olaf 6:52.0 25:36.2  
160 Falk, Sarissa SR-4 Hamline 6:52.1 25:36.4 122
161 Benedict, Alia SO-2 Macalester 6:52.2 25:37.1  
162 Elyea, Kirsten JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 6:52.4 25:37.6 123
163 Hegeman, Hanna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:53.2 25:40.6  
164 Koontz, Shelby Marquette Track Club 6:53.4 25:41.5  
165 Haakenstad, Annie JR-3 Minnesota 6:54.0 25:43.6  
166 Rogers-Grant, Lily SR-4 Macalester 6:54.3 25:44.6  
167 Simpson, Lydia FR-1 Macalester 6:54.8 25:46.5  
168 Porter, Kyla SO-2 St. Benedict 6:54.9 25:46.9  
169 Rix, Jillian SO-2 Grinnell 6:54.9 25:47.1  
170 Liston, Kallie FR-1 Hamline 6:55.1 25:47.7  
171 Easley, Ananda SO-2 Luther 6:55.3 25:48.6  
172 Circo, Erin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:55.5 25:49.2  
173 Roetering, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:55.9 25:50.9  
174 Agterberg, Sita FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:56.0 25:51.1  
175 Sabourin, Maria SO-2 Winona State 6:56.0 25:51.1 124
176 Cobb, Rosie JR-3 Macalester 6:56.1 25:51.5  
177 Richmond, Daisy SO-2 St. Olaf 6:56.1 25:51.6  
178 Arredondo, Nicole SO-2 Grinnell 6:56.5 25:52.9  
179 Hostetler, Kayla FR-1 Macalester 6:56.6 25:53.4  
180 Polacek, Paige FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:57.0 25:54.9  
181 Staffen, Nikki FR-1 Winona State 6:57.0 25:54.9  
182 Yost-Wolff, Marlee SO-2 Macalester 6:57.3 25:56.1  
183 Wolterman, Anya FR-1 Macalester 6:58.0 25:58.5  
184 Collier, Maya SO-2 Carleton 6:58.0 25:58.5 125
185 Wagner Sherer, Madeleine JR-3 St. Olaf 6:58.9 26:01.8  
186 Schoenfelder, Rebecca SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:58.9 26:01.8 126
187 Truong, Anna Minnesota Running Club 6:59.4 26:03.7 127
188 Robinson, Meredith JR-3 Luther 6:59.6 26:04.4  
189 Meyer, Bailey SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:59.6 26:04.6 128
190 Dammann, Morgan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:59.9 26:05.6  
191 Dolan, Shannon JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:00.1 26:06.3  
192 Pierson, Carly SR-4 Cornell College 7:00.1 26:06.5 129
193 Maxtutis, Emma FR-1 Macalester 7:00.2 26:06.8  
194 Bauer, Mackenzie Minnesota Running Club 7:00.3 26:07.0 130
195 Ward, Sarah Minnesota Running Club 7:01.0 26:09.8 131
196 Fulton, Emilee FR-1 Carleton 7:01.4 26:11.2 132
197 Kwaitkowski, Lucy Minnesota Running Club 7:01.4 26:11.3 133
198 Levens, Ketzel FR-1 Carleton 7:01.8 26:12.9  
199 Rodriguez, Jezabelle FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7:02.7 26:15.9 134
200 Meehan, Shannon JR-3 Luther 7:02.7 26:16.0  
201 Stucky, Sierra FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7:02.8 26:16.3  
202 Kvasnicka, Allyx Minnesota Running Club 7:03.3 26:18.3  
203 O'Malley, Bridget SR-4 Grinnell 7:03.6 26:19.3  
204 Utzschneider, Annie SO-2 Carleton 7:03.6 26:19.5  
205 Pape, Anna SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7:03.7 26:19.7 135
206 Williams, Meta Grinnell 7:04.2 26:21.6  
207 Rataczak, Natalie JR-3 St. Benedict 7:04.4 26:22.3  
208 Gomez, Sandra JR-3 Cornell College 7:04.4 26:22.5  
209 Carlson, Kimberly JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7:04.6 26:23.0 136
210 Spray, Katie SO-2 St. Olaf 7:04.7 26:23.7  
211 Crocker, Olivia Gustavus Adolphus College 7:05.0 26:24.8  
212 Schnabel, Abbie Gustavus Adolphus College 7:05.1 26:25.1  
213 Simones, Victoria SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:05.3 26:25.6  
214 Rafferty, Laura JR-3 Carleton 7:05.5 26:26.4  
215 DenHartog, Martel SO-2 Luther 7:05.8 26:27.7  
216 Sweet, Amelia FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7:06.3 26:29.6 137
217 Hayes, Lydia Gustavus Adolphus College 7:06.8 26:31.2  
218 York, Kathryn SO-2 St. Olaf 7:07.3 26:33.4  
219 Hogan, Kamryn FR-1 Cornell College 7:07.8 26:35.0  
220 Stelzner, Margaret JR-3 Macalester 7:08.0 26:35.9  
221 Klinkner, Anna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:08.1 26:36.3  
222 Canoy, Randi-Kate SR-4 Luther 7:08.7 26:38.3  
223 Fusaro, Maxine Minnesota Running Club 7:08.8 26:38.7  
224 Wise, Michelle SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:08.9 26:39.1  
225 Fettig, McKinzie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:08.9 26:39.2  
226 Corcoran, Hannah FR-1 Paradise Valley 7:10.3 26:44.3 138
227 Ballet, Izzy SR-4 Macalester 7:10.9 26:46.5  
228 Pillar, Allison SR-4 Macalester 7:11.0 26:46.9  
229 Cole, Lauren FR-1 Paradise Valley 7:11.4 26:48.5 139
230 Novak, Katherine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 7:11.6 26:49.3 140
231 Wickman, Rebekah FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7:11.9 26:50.5 141
232 Berkenes, Alicia JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7:12.0 26:50.7 142
233 Segura, Kelly SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7:12.1 26:51.1  
234 Murray, Stephanie SR-4 Luther 7:12.3 26:52.0  
235 Kilde, Ingrid FR-1 Macalester 7:12.7 26:53.3  
236 Brakob, Rose FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:13.2 26:55.1  
237 Ruprecht, Alli FR-1 St. Benedict 7:13.7 26:57.1  
238 Ferenzi, Lexi FR-1 Cornell College 7:13.9 26:57.9  
239 Ryan, Caitie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:14.2 26:59.1  
240 Van Loh, McKenzie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7:14.5 26:59.9  
241 Huyett, Kara SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:14.6 27:00.4  
242 Wagner, Kaylie FR-1 Paradise Valley 7:14.6 27:00.5 143
243 Wittig, Alaina FR-1 Luther 7:14.7 27:00.9  
244 Jensen, Jerlie SR-4 St. Olaf 7:14.8 27:01.2  
245 Mitchell, Kristin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7:15.5 27:03.9  
246 Hayes, Emma SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7:16.4 27:07.1  
247 McKechnie, Caryn Grinnell 7:16.4 27:07.1  
248 Abbott, Madeline JR-3 Macalester 7:16.6 27:08.0  
249 Michelson, Katherine FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:16.9 27:09.2  
250 Cordes, Jemimah FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7:17.2 27:10.0 144
251 Arnold, Natalie Minnesota Running Club 7:17.4 27:10.8  
252 Bezdicek, Jadin FR Iowa Lakes Community College 7:18.0 27:13.1  
253 Knivsland, Ilsa FR-1 Luther 7:18.3 27:14.1  
254 Boyle, Tanna SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 7:18.7 27:15.9 145
255 Walsh, Kelly Marquette Track Club 7:19.1 27:17.2  
256 Held, Sophie Minnesota Running Club 7:19.3 27:18.1  
257 Debroux, Brooke SR-4 Luther 7:19.4 27:18.4  
258 Ortiz, Emily SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7:19.5 27:18.7 146
259 Bennett, Ellen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:19.7 27:19.5  
260 Gilbert, Maria Minnesota Running Club 7:20.7 27:23.1  
261 Lindaman, Kaitlyn JR-3 Macalester 7:21.4 27:25.7  
262 Kircher-Henning, Hallie SO-2 Macalester 7:22.0 27:27.9  
263 Johnson, Kendal JR-3 St. Benedict 7:22.3 27:29.2  
264 Weber, Emma SR-4 St. Benedict 7:22.8 27:31.2  
265 Lahey, Sam JR-3 Luther 7:23.2 27:32.7  
266 Welsink, Anne-Juul SR-4 Macalester 7:23.6 27:34.0  
267 Braun, Rachelle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7:24.0 27:35.4  
268 Higgins, Emma FR-1 Macalester 7:24.7 27:38.1  
269 Murney, Katie SO-2 St. Olaf 7:25.1 27:39.7  
270 Weimholt, Stefani Minnesota Running Club 7:25.5 27:41.2  
271 Garcia, Kathrene JR-3 Macalester 7:26.0 27:42.8  
272 Krause, Elissa FR-1 St. Olaf 7:26.9 27:46.2  
273 Bond, Sarah SO-2 St. Olaf 7:27.4 27:48.2  
274 Gellner, Brynn JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 7:27.4 27:48.3 147
275 Ellingson, Holly SO-2 Macalester 7:27.6 27:48.9  
276 Yndestad, Karin Grinnell 7:28.0 27:50.5  
277 Barnard, Morgan FR-1 Cornell College 7:29.5 27:56.0  
278 Bentley, Rachael SO-2 St. Olaf 7:30.7 28:00.4  
279 Tardrew, Sydney SR-4 Grinnell 7:31.1 28:01.8  
280 Schernecker, Paige SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7:33.4 28:10.5 148
281 Bollig, Madalyn FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7:34.0 28:12.9  
282 Narloch, Natalie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:35.7 28:19.1  
283 Hedberg, Sydney Gustavus Adolphus College 7:36.4 28:21.6  
284 Knutson, Payton SO-2 Luther 7:36.5 28:22.1  
285 Schein, Betsy SO-2 Macalester 7:36.6 28:22.5  
286 Dills, Kelly SO-2 St. Benedict 7:38.9 28:31.2  
287 Bestor, Jeannie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7:40.5 28:36.9  
288 Votava, Laura SO-2 St. Olaf 7:41.2 28:39.6  
289 Peske, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 7:41.5 28:40.7  
290 Wynde, Sophie SO-2 Grinnell 7:41.9 28:42.4  
291 Loecher, Nele SR-4 Grinnell 7:46.5 28:59.3  
292 Witkowski, Augie SO-2 St. Benedict 7:46.7 29:00.1  
293 White , Annie JR-3 St. Benedict 7:48.0 29:04.9  
294 Marti, Alaina FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:48.8 29:08.0  
295 Severson, Emily Gustavus Adolphus College 7:49.2 29:09.3  
296 Zahhos, Maria JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7:49.2 29:09.4  
297 Wicklund, Sofie Gustavus Adolphus College 7:49.2 29:09.4  
298 Haverkamp, Veronica JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 7:49.8 29:11.7 149
299 Waddell, Samantha JR-3 St. Olaf 7:50.2 29:13.2  
300 Kunshier, Alee Minnesota Running Club 7:52.5 29:21.9  
301 Grant, Alanna SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7:53.1 29:24.0  
302 Morehouse, Megan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 7:54.9 29:30.8 150
303 Mott, Terran FR-1 Grinnell 7:55.3 29:32.1  
304 Felt, Nora SR-4 Luther 7:55.5 29:33.0  
305 Egan, Madeline SO-2 Carleton 7:55.6 29:33.3  
306 Cave, Chelsea FR Iowa Lakes Community College 7:57.6 29:40.7  
307 Shepard, Aubrey FR-1 St. Benedict 7:58.5 29:44.2  
308 Robbins, Emma Gustavus Adolphus College 7:59.6 29:48.3  
309 Lieske, Anna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8:00.8 29:52.8 151
310 Valent, Madison FR-1 St. Olaf 8:01.9 29:56.8  
311 Moldstad, Brittany JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 8:03.7 30:03.5 152
312 Frankel, Lauren SO-2 Grinnell 8:04.2 30:05.3  
313 Raines, Christine Grinnell 8:07.1 30:16.1  
314 Dose, Brittany SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:11.0 30:30.9  
315 Feist, April Minnesota Running Club 8:11.8 30:33.7  
316 Chen, Vanessa FR-1 Grinnell 8:13.8 30:41.2  
317 Hedberg, Gabriella SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8:14.6 30:44.1 153
318 Miller, Charli FR Iowa Lakes Community College 8:15.0 30:45.6  
319 Sabrowsky, Nicole FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8:17.4 30:54.6  
320 Osborne, Caroline FR-1 St. Benedict 8:17.6 30:55.3  
321 Miller, Kelsey FR Iowa Lakes Community College 8:18.5 30:58.6  
322 Valencia, Alexis Minnesota Running Club 8:23.3 31:16.5  
323 Haley, Annika Marquette Track Club 8:23.6 31:17.8  
324 Menze, Kelsey SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8:25.6 31:25.1  
325 Hayden, Bernadette FR-1 Hamline 8:29.0 31:37.9  
326 Long, Ying SR-4 Grinnell 8:34.9 31:59.9  
327 Sherman, Alyssa Marquette Track Club 8:39.6 32:17.5  
328 Vang, Kristie SO-2 St. Benedict 8:43.0 32:30.1  
329 Marzinske, Kari SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8:44.4 32:35.4  
330 Jentges, Allison FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8:48.5 32:50.5  
331 Norris, Kayla FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9:01.6 33:39.4  
332 Yu, Ruillin FR-1 Grinnell 9:11.6 34:16.9  
333 Hoffman, Chloe FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9:16.4 34:34.7  
334 Jagler, Samantha Gustavus Adolphus College 9:20.0 34:48.0  
335 Hess, Eileen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9:20.1 34:48.6