Princeton XC Invitational Date: 10-15-16   Venue: Princeton - Princeton, NJ
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Princeton Mens 8K Princeton Womens 6K
Princeton Mens 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:03:04 24:36 68 4 7 11 15 31 35 37
2 2:03:05 24:37 104 1 21 22 26 34 41 42
3 2:03:32 24:42 107 16 17 23 24 27 28 96
4 2:03:44 24:44 117 6 13 18 30 50 69 76
5 2:03:44 24:44 125 3 9 12 43 58 73 78
6 2:04:37 24:55 188 20 25 38 45 60 72 75
7 2:04:40 24:56 194 10 32 49 51 52 57 61
8 2:05:16 25:03 239 8 36 59 62 74 92  
9 2:05:55 25:11 295 40 56 65 66 68 79 83
10 2:06:04 25:12 300 29 47 63 71 90 95 98
11 2:06:45 25:21 345 14 64 85 88 94 99 100
12 2:06:31 25:18 347 2 44 97 101 103 106  
13 2:07:02 25:24 357 19 55 77 102 104 126 127
14 2:07:12 25:26 361 33 54 70 93 111 114 115
15 2:07:14 25:26 373 46 53 81 84 109 128  
16 2:07:56 25:35 401 39 48 89 112 113 117 120
17 2:11:34 26:18 482 5 86 116 131 144    
18 2:09:37 25:55 491 67 82 107 110 125 137  
19 2:09:27 25:53 509 87 91 105 108 118 122 133
20 2:14:24 26:52 621 80 130 132 139 140 142 145
21 2:13:46 26:45 634 119 121 123 135 136 138  
22 2:16:41 27:20 671 124 129 134 141 143 147 148
23 2:52:33 34:30 748 146 149 150 151 152 153  
Princeton Mens 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score MEN1M MEN3M
1 Randon, James SR-4 Yale 4:50.0 24:01.5 1 4:53.6 14:53.6 (10:00.0)
2 Rmidi Kinini , Khalil SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:50.3 24:02.9 2 4:53.5 14:53.3 (9:59.8)
3 Ferruzzi, Fran SR-4 La Salle 4:54.2 24:22.4 3 4:56.3 14:58.1 (10:01.8)
4 Vasbinder, Kenny FR-1 Columbia 4:55.1 24:27.2 4 4:58.0 14:54.3 (9:56.4)
5 Hopkins, Jac FR-1 Iona 4:55.7 24:30.1 5 4:53.6 14:53.3 (9:59.8)
6 Connelly, Daniel SO-2 Stony Brook 4:56.1 24:31.9 6 4:53.3 14:53.7 (10:00.4)
7 Marquez, Brandon FR-1 Columbia 4:56.1 24:32.2 7 14:55.4
8 Soto, Enrique JR-3 McNeese State 4:56.3 24:32.8 8 4:53.4 14:53.9 (10:00.6)
9 Heuer, Bradley SR-4 La Salle 4:56.3 24:32.9 9 4:55.8 14:57.9 (10:02.1)
10 Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:56.3 24:33.2 10 4:55.5 14:58.8 (10:03.4)
11 Tarpey, Dylan JR-3 Columbia 4:56.6 24:34.7 11 14:57.8
12 Lewandowski, Stephen SR-4 La Salle 4:57.0 24:36.3 12 4:56.2 14:58.4 (10:02.3)
13 Cruz, Nick SO-2 Stony Brook 4:57.0 24:36.6 13 4:53.5 14:53.8 (10:00.4)
14 Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 4:57.0 24:36.6 14 4:54.1 14:56.5 (10:02.4)
15 Miao, George JR-3 Columbia 4:57.5 24:38.8 15 5:02.3 14:58.6 (9:56.3)
16 Groff, Aaron FR-1 Penn 4:57.6 24:39.4 16 4:54.9 14:57.4 (10:02.6)
17 Wistar, Lyle SR-4 Penn 4:57.7 24:39.7 17 14:55.7
18 Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 4:57.7 24:39.8 18 4:53.2 14:54.0 (10:00.8)
19 Rog, Connor SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:58.2 24:42.4 19 4:53.1 14:53.5 (10:00.4)
20 Murphy, Conor SO-2 Rutgers 4:58.3 24:42.9 20 4:58.9 15:03.9 (10:05.1)
21 Ross, Hale JR-3 Yale 4:58.3 24:42.9 21 4:53.8 14:53.7 (9:59.9)
22 Reinhart, Trevor SO-2 Yale 4:58.3 24:43.0 22 4:54.3 15:02.2 (10:07.9)
23 Daly, William FR-1 Penn 4:58.4 24:43.5 23 5:04.5 15:07.2 (10:02.7)
24 Daly, Colin FR-1 Penn 4:58.5 24:43.8 24 5:04.6 15:07.0 (10:02.4)
25 Munson, Dominick SO-2 Rutgers 4:58.7 24:44.7 25 4:57.3 14:56.6 (9:59.4)
26 Siegler, Allen FR-1 Yale 4:58.7 24:45.1 26 4:54.3 14:56.7 (10:02.4)
27 Webb, Sam SO-2 Penn 4:58.9 24:45.7 27 5:04.5 15:07.0 (10:02.5)
28 Connelly, Thomas JR-3 Penn 4:59.1 24:47.0 28 4:54.8 14:57.9 (10:03.2)
29 Depinto, Ryan JR-3 George Washington 4:59.5 24:49.1 29 4:58.8 14:59.1 (10:00.3)
30 Hedman, Bryce SO-2 Stony Brook 4:59.7 24:50.1 30 4:56.4 14:58.8 (10:02.4)
31 Hanig, Jonah SR-4 Columbia 5:00.1 24:51.8 31 4:57.3 14:56.4 (9:59.1)
32 Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:00.1 24:51.9 32 4:53.3 15:01.6 (10:08.3)
33 Mueller, Kyle SO-2 Monmouth 5:00.2 24:52.6 33 5:01.5 15:05.2 (10:03.8)
34 Brady, Ryan JR-3 Yale 5:00.4 24:53.3 34 15:01.0
35 Dearie, Ryan FR-1 Columbia 5:00.5 24:53.9 35 4:58.5 15:02.5 (10:04.1)
36 Jones, Nathan JR-3 McNeese State 5:00.7 24:54.7 36 4:53.1 15:01.9 (10:08.8)
37 Piper, Keenan SR-4 Columbia 5:00.8 24:55.3 37 4:58.4 15:05.7 (10:07.3)
38 Price, Nick SR-4 Rutgers 5:00.8 24:55.4 38 4:56.6 14:58.2 (10:01.7)
39 Rooney, Tommy JR-3 Columbia 5:01.1 24:57.0   4:57.4 14:57.2 (9:59.8)
40 Belay, Danniel JR-3 Rider 5:01.3 24:57.6 39 4:55.3 14:56.9 (10:01.7)
41 Baffuto, Matt SO-2 Marist 5:01.3 24:57.9 40 5:01.6 15:03.1 (10:01.5)
42 Ivankovic, Andre SR-4 Yale 5:01.4 24:58.5 41 4:54.0 14:54.6 (10:00.7)
43 Noonan, Armstrong FR-1 Yale 5:01.6 24:59.4 42 4:58.8 15:11.6 (10:12.9)
44 Titon, Dylan JR-3 La Salle 5:01.8 25:00.5 43 15:02.6
45 Blackmon, Mark JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:02.0 25:01.2 44 4:54.0 15:06.8 (10:12.9)
46 Brinkofski, Trent JR-3 Rutgers 5:02.0 25:01.3 45 5:00.9 15:06.0 (10:05.1)
47 Rainey, Matthew SO-2 American 5:02.1 25:02.0 46 5:06.0 15:14.0 (10:08.1)
48 Pantalone, Jordan SR-4 George Washington 5:02.3 25:02.7 47 4:59.4 15:10.5 (10:11.2)
49 Pinnola, Mike JR-3 Rider 5:02.3 25:02.7 48 5:02.1 15:13.7 (10:11.7)
50 Branco, Justin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.3 25:03.0 49 4:56.8 15:05.8 (10:09.1)
51 Hanley, Patrick Unattached 5:02.4 25:03.3   5:01.1 15:02.5 (10:01.5)
52 Kelly, Kyle FR-1 Stony Brook 5:02.9 25:05.6 50 4:57.2 15:07.8 (10:10.6)
53 Mascioli, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.9 25:05.7 51 4:53.8 15:00.5 (10:06.7)
54 Savage, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:03.0 25:06.3 52 4:54.8 15:07.7 (10:12.9)
55 Tirba, Alaeldin JR-3 American 5:03.2 25:07.5 53 5:07.6 15:13.8 (10:06.3)
56 Rafferty, Ryan FR-1 Monmouth 5:03.3 25:07.8 54 4:57.2 15:07.4 (10:10.3)
57 Hadity, Joshua FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:03.3 25:07.9 55 5:06.4 15:16.4 (10:10.0)
58 Baig, Saad SR-4 Marist 5:03.5 25:08.8 56 5:11.7 15:20.1 (10:08.4)
59 Macpherson, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.0 25:11.3 57 4:53.7 14:59.4 (10:05.7)
60 Ozarowski, David SR-4 La Salle 5:04.2 25:12.1 58 4:56.5 15:05.4 (10:08.9)
61 Hamilton, William JR-3 McNeese State 5:04.2 25:12.2 59 4:59.1 15:04.7 (10:05.7)
62 Livernois, Alex JR-3 Rutgers 5:04.3 25:12.7 60 5:03.0 15:07.1 (10:04.1)
63 Barlev, Aaron Unattached 5:04.3 25:12.8   5:02.3 15:15.5 (10:13.3)
64 Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.4 25:13.0 61 5:03.4 15:11.7 (10:08.3)
65 Stanish, Cameron JR-3 Yale 5:04.4 25:13.3   4:57.5 15:05.2 (10:07.8)
66 Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.4 25:13.4   4:56.8 15:11.8 (10:15.0)
67 Traviss, Bradley JR-3 McNeese State 5:04.5 25:13.8 62 4:58.6 15:10.1 (10:11.5)
68 Daly, Jack SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.5 25:13.9   4:58.1 15:16.4 (10:18.4)
69 Day, Carter JR-3 George Washington 5:04.6 25:14.4 63 4:59.5 15:11.9 (10:12.4)
70 Kingeter, Matt SO-2 UMBC 5:04.7 25:14.6 64 5:03.1 15:13.5 (10:10.5)
71 Chisholm, Matt JR-3 Yale 5:04.7 25:14.7   5:00.4 15:13.5 (10:13.1)
72 Morton, Stefan SR-4 Marist 5:04.8 25:15.0 65 5:12.7 15:20.2 (10:07.5)
73 Hutchison, Shawn SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.8 25:15.3   4:57.7 15:15.9 (10:18.2)
74 Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.8 25:15.4   4:58.1 15:16.0 (10:18.0)
75 Rizzo, Steven JR-3 Marist 5:04.9 25:15.7 66 5:09.4 15:20.5 (10:11.2)
76 Price, Collin SO-2 Harvard 5:05.2 25:17.4 67 5:04.5 15:15.0 (10:10.5)
77 Mosel, Dietrich JR-3 Marist 5:05.4 25:18.2 68 5:08.5 15:20.1 (10:11.6)
78 Sorouri, Darian SO-2 Stony Brook 5:05.5 25:18.7 69 4:57.0 15:11.5 (10:14.6)
79 Huggins-Filozof, Graham SR-4 Monmouth 5:06.0 25:21.1 70 4:57.1 15:05.9 (10:08.9)
80 Roddy, Seamus SR-4 George Washington 5:06.0 25:21.4 71 5:01.5 15:14.5 (10:13.0)
81 Pshunder, Nick FR-1 Rutgers 5:06.0 25:21.4 72 5:00.9 15:17.6 (10:16.8)
82 Sievert, Nathaniel SR-4 Yale 5:06.2 25:22.2   4:55.9 15:09.9 (10:14.0)
83 Berry, Chris SR-4 La Salle 5:06.3 25:22.8 73 4:56.1 15:06.0 (10:10.0)
84 Daigle, Jacob FR-1 McNeese State 5:06.4 25:23.3 74 5:00.7 15:12.1 (10:11.4)
85 Wiley, Luke JR-3 Rutgers 5:06.6 25:24.1 75 5:00.3 15:11.3 (10:11.0)
86 Schumacher, Dan SO-2 Columbia 5:06.7 25:24.9   4:56.7 15:01.0 (10:04.4)
87 Vinolas, Kevin SO-2 Stony Brook 5:07.0 25:26.0 76 4:57.1 15:12.6 (10:15.5)
88 Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:07.2 25:27.0 77 5:03.5 15:16.3 (10:12.9)
89 LeFavor, Nick JR-3 La Salle 5:07.2 25:27.2 78 4:56.8 15:15.7 (10:19.0)
90 Weimann, Palmer SO-2 Marist 5:07.3 25:27.8 79 5:09.1 15:22.2 (10:13.2)
91 Saffadi, Alexander JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:07.8 25:30.1 80 5:07.2 15:22.8 (10:15.7)
92 Purdy, Liam JR-3 American 5:07.8 25:30.3 81 5:07.9 15:31.0 (10:23.2)
93 Linder, Nick SO-2 Harvard 5:08.0 25:31.0 82 5:00.6 15:23.1 (10:22.5)
94 Johnson, Spencer SR-4 Marist 5:08.4 25:33.1 83 5:08.8 15:20.2 (10:11.5)
95 Sommer, Thomas SO-2 American 5:08.5 25:33.4 84 5:08.5 15:36.8 (10:28.4)
96 Nadal, Nathan SO-2 UMBC 5:08.5 25:33.8 85 5:00.0 15:21.9 (10:22.0)
97 McClellan, Thomas SR-4 Iona 5:08.8 25:35.1 86 4:54.0 15:16.0 (10:22.1)
98 Hughes, Riley SO-2 Marist 5:08.9 25:35.5   5:08.9 15:21.7 (10:12.8)
99 Sandin, William SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 5:09.0 25:36.0 87 4:57.7 15:18.0 (10:20.4)
100 Burgett, Rhys JR-3 UMBC 5:09.0 25:36.2 88 5:02.7 15:22.1 (10:19.4)
101 Kaufmann, Bradley SR-4 Rider 5:09.0 25:36.2 89 5:01.8 15:17.6 (10:15.8)
102 Arnold, Charles JR-3 George Washington 5:09.2 25:37.2 90 5:02.2 15:21.5 (10:19.3)
103 Whyms, Bryan JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 5:09.2 25:37.3 91 5:13.7 15:35.0 (10:21.3)
104 O'Boyle, Damian FR-1 McNeese State 5:09.3 25:37.5 92 5:01.2 15:28.3 (10:27.1)
105 Stone, Robert JR-3 Princeton 5:10.3 25:42.4   4:56.5 15:17.2 (10:20.7)
106 DeFalco, Rob JR-3 Monmouth 5:10.4 25:43.0 93 5:09.5 15:32.4 (10:22.9)
107 Ounadjela, Johain SO-2 Columbia 5:10.4 25:43.0   4:55.9 14:57.1 (10:01.3)
108 Hawkins, Elijah FR-1 UMBC 5:10.7 25:44.6 94 5:05.5 15:28.9 (10:23.4)
109 Wills, Colin FR-1 George Washington 5:10.8 25:45.1 95 5:07.8 15:33.6 (10:25.9)
110 Klopf, Robert SO-2 Penn 5:10.9 25:45.5 96 5:07.3 15:32.8 (10:25.6)
111 Mundy, Donovan JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:10.9 25:45.6 97 5:10.1 15:36.8 (10:26.7)
112 Moffett, Vann FR-1 Stony Brook 5:11.0 25:46.0   4:55.9 15:22.1 (10:26.2)
113 Dooling, Jon FR-1 George Washington 5:11.0 25:46.1 98 5:08.8 15:36.5 (10:27.8)
114 Morrison, Steven JR-3 Marist 5:11.2 25:47.0   5:10.2 15:26.8 (10:16.7)
115 Kane, Matthew SO-2 UMBC 5:11.3 25:47.5 99 4:56.6 15:28.2 (10:31.6)
116 Luckin, Jonathan SR-4 UMBC 5:11.5 25:48.3 100 5:02.3 15:16.2 (10:13.9)
117 Miller, Joseph JR-3 Marist 5:11.5 25:48.6   5:11.2 15:34.5 (10:23.3)
118 Whitehead, Nassor SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:11.6 25:49.1 101 5:16.0 15:37.1 (10:21.2)
119 McClemens, Mike JR-3 Columbia 5:11.8 25:50.1   4:57.5 15:17.9 (10:20.4)
120 Barrios, Gilmar FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:12.0 25:51.1 102 5:08.1 15:31.8 (10:23.8)
121 Bennett, Matt FR-1 UMBC 5:12.2 25:52.0   4:58.1 15:19.4 (10:21.4)
122 Bearkland, Andrew FR-1 Stony Brook 5:12.3 25:52.7   5:01.3 15:26.6 (10:25.4)
123 Leon, Jordan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:12.4 25:52.9 103 5:06.9 15:29.6 (10:22.7)
124 Kennedy, Michael SO-2 Marist 5:12.5 25:53.6   5:12.2 15:34.1 (10:22.0)
125 Handfield, Andrew JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:12.6 25:53.8 104 5:06.6 15:32.1 (10:25.5)
126 Psaltakis, Jordan SR-4 UMBC 5:12.6 25:53.9   5:03.1 15:31.4 (10:28.3)
127 King, Brandon JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 5:12.6 25:54.2 105 5:13.6 15:34.8 (10:21.3)
128 Poynter, Mitchell FR-1 Penn 5:12.8 25:54.9   5:08.2 15:36.2 (10:28.1)
129 Comito, Andrew FR-1 Rutgers 5:13.0 25:55.9   5:04.9 15:28.3 (10:23.4)
130 Meli, Stanley JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:13.2 25:57.2 106 5:01.6 15:31.5 (10:30.0)
131 Galford, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 5:13.4 25:58.1   4:55.6 15:22.1 (10:26.5)
132 Hope, Robert SO-2 Harvard 5:13.7 25:59.4 107 5:04.9 15:34.9 (10:30.0)
133 Shipp, Dakarai SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 5:13.7 25:59.7 108 5:07.6 15:30.8 (10:23.2)
134 Doiron, Benjamin SO-2 American 5:14.0 26:00.8 109 5:08.4 15:33.4 (10:25.0)
135 Sye, Trevor JR-3 George Washington 5:14.5 26:03.6   5:11.8 15:45.2 (10:33.4)
136 Hallly, Andrew FR-1 Penn 5:14.8 26:05.0   5:07.6 15:45.9 (10:38.4)
137 Manickas-Hill, Zach FR-1 Harvard 5:15.3 26:07.6 110 5:10.6 15:44.4 (10:33.8)
138 Pron, Evan FR-1 Monmouth 5:15.4 26:07.7 111 15:33.5
139 Alexander, Stephen JR-3 UMBC 5:15.6 26:08.7   5:10.7 15:41.6 (10:30.9)
140 Szwetkowski, Connor SR-4 Rider 5:15.8 26:10.0 112 5:03.9 15:35.6 (10:31.7)
141 Paduani, David JR-3 Rider 5:15.9 26:10.3 113 5:05.3 15:51.3 (10:46.0)
142 Mulroy , Thomas JR-3 Penn 5:16.3 26:12.5   5:07.4 15:41.1 (10:33.8)
143 Howell, Jake JR-3 Monmouth 5:16.3 26:12.6 114 5:06.6 15:43.1 (10:36.5)
144 Jerolaman, Evan FR-1 Monmouth 5:16.8 26:14.8 115 5:07.8 15:45.9 (10:38.2)
145 Summonte, Kevin SR-4 Monmouth 5:16.9 26:15.5   15:45.6
146 Galvin, Danny FR-1 Iona 5:17.2 26:17.0 116 4:59.8 15:40.1 (10:40.4)
147 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah FR-1 Rider 5:17.4 26:18.0 117 5:04.8 15:50.1 (10:45.4)
148 Ruiz, Anthony SR-4 George Washington 5:17.7 26:19.3   5:01.7 15:33.1 (10:31.4)
149 Kessler, Luke JR-3 UMBC 5:17.8 26:20.0   5:06.6 15:43.0 (10:36.5)
150 Sumerford, Luke JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 5:17.8 26:20.0 118 5:05.4 15:26.1 (10:20.8)
151 Shaffer, Chris JR-3 George Washington 5:18.1 26:21.4   5:11.4 15:49.0 (10:37.6)
152 Gallagher, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:18.6 26:23.8   4:57.8 15:39.6 (10:41.8)
153 Chirchir, Rodney JR-3 Hofstra 5:18.9 26:25.4 119 5:15.4 15:56.8 (10:41.4)
154 Riley, Connor SO-2 Rider 5:19.0 26:25.7 120 5:02.4 15:42.3 (10:39.9)
155 Leder, Riley SR-4 Hofstra 5:19.1 26:26.1 121 5:14.9 15:57.0 (10:42.1)
156 Convey, Kurt SO-2 Penn 5:19.2 26:26.6   5:00.4 15:39.6 (10:39.3)
157 Duboyce, Patrick JR-3 UMBC 5:19.3 26:27.1   5:03.7 15:46.7 (10:43.1)
158 Farrell, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 5:19.3 26:27.2   5:08.7 15:44.3 (10:35.7)
159 Chazin, Joshua FR-1 Penn 5:19.3 26:27.4   5:10.6 15:50.3 (10:39.7)
160 Jones, Trelek FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 5:20.4 26:32.8 122 5:17.2 16:07.0 (10:49.8)
161 Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 Monmouth 5:20.4 26:32.9   5:07.4 15:46.5 (10:39.1)
162 Finlayson, Jack SR-4 Hofstra 5:21.3 26:37.4 123 5:12.2 15:55.9 (10:43.7)
163 Arbaugh, Bradley FR-1 UMBC 5:21.5 26:38.3   5:06.3 15:45.5 (10:39.3)
164 Budhu, Ryan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:21.8 26:39.6 124 5:10.0 15:56.7 (10:46.7)
165 Davis, Charlie FR-1 Harvard 5:22.2 26:41.7 125 5:10.8 15:45.2 (10:34.4)
166 Peabody, Christopher FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:22.6 26:43.8 126 5:09.6 15:50.6 (10:41.0)
167 Tavernite, Jake SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:22.7 26:44.3 127 5:12.6 16:01.4 (10:48.9)
168 Pandolfo, Nicholas FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:22.8 26:44.7   5:09.9 16:02.8 (10:52.9)
169 Ross, Chandler SO-2 American 5:23.3 26:47.3 128 5:12.8 15:57.6 (10:44.8)
170 Saydah, Theodore SO-2 Rider 5:23.4 26:47.6   5:15.4 16:07.2 (10:51.8)
171 Smith, Arthur SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:23.5 26:48.4 129 5:12.1 16:03.2 (10:51.1)
172 Porth, Thomas SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:23.7 26:49.0 130 5:21.5 16:11.9 (10:50.5)
173 Warsh, Brian FR-1 Iona 5:23.8 26:49.6 131 5:03.4 15:50.5 (10:47.1)
174 Beard, Bradley SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:24.2 26:51.7 132 5:21.2 16:12.3 (10:51.2)
175 Smart, Eric SO-2 UMBC 5:24.7 26:54.4   5:09.3 16:02.2 (10:52.9)
176 Krchnavy, Dane SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:25.2 26:56.9   5:12.8 16:03.0 (10:50.3)
177 James, Conner SO-2 George Washington 5:25.3 26:57.0   5:11.7 15:55.8 (10:44.1)
178 Guthrie, David SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 5:26.9 27:04.9 133 5:14.3 15:59.7 (10:45.4)
179 Gill, Gerard FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:26.9 27:04.9 134 5:10.9 16:25.9 (11:15.0)
180 Jenkins, Austin JR-3 Hofstra 5:27.0 27:05.6 135 5:20.3 16:16.6 (10:56.3)
181 Curtis, Scott FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:27.4 27:07.6   5:19.2 16:16.3 (10:57.1)
182 Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 5:27.7 27:09.0   5:15.2 16:11.3 (10:56.2)
183 Klotz, Justin FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:27.7 27:09.3   5:17.2 16:24.0 (11:06.8)
184 Hetherington, Alan JR-3 Hofstra 5:28.2 27:11.8 136 5:16.5 16:15.3 (10:58.9)
185 Gordon, Andrew SR-4 Rider 5:28.4 27:12.7   5:14.5 16:17.1 (11:02.7)
186 McGivern, Kevin FR-1 UMBC 5:29.3 27:17.1   5:14.7 16:16.4 (11:01.8)
187 Nelson, Mathew SR-4 Monmouth 5:29.4 27:17.4   5:08.2 16:03.4 (10:55.3)
188 Colson, Louis JR-3 Harvard 5:30.9 27:25.2 137 5:06.1 16:09.7 (11:03.7)
189 DeFroscia, Phil SR-4 Rider 5:31.4 27:27.7   5:15.8 16:09.7 (10:53.9)
190 Simon, Mike SR-4 Hofstra 5:32.6 27:33.4 138 5:18.5 16:22.0 (11:03.5)
191 Williams, Samuel FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:32.7 27:34.1 139 5:21.2 16:16.1 (10:54.9)
192 Buchholz, Alexander SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:33.9 27:39.8 140 5:24.9 16:37.7 (11:12.8)
193 Prather, Gavin FR-1 UMBC 5:34.2 27:41.6   5:15.7 16:35.4 (11:19.7)
194 Dritschel, Ryan SO-2 Rider 5:34.3 27:41.9   5:21.1 16:34.6 (11:13.6)
195 Neil, Lorenzo SO-2 UMBC 5:34.8 27:44.5   5:09.5 16:33.9 (11:24.4)
196 Phillips, Rami SR-4 UMBC 5:35.5 27:48.0   5:16.9 16:40.4 (11:23.6)
197 Kildare, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:36.1 27:50.9   5:10.2 16:13.1 (11:02.9)
198 Russell, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:36.1 27:51.0 141 5:17.6 16:38.5 (11:21.0)
199 O'Grady, Patrick SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 5:37.2 27:56.2   5:11.4 16:18.1 (11:06.8)
200 Nerenberg, Zachary SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:37.8 27:59.1 142 5:21.5 16:38.6 (11:17.2)
201 Thurlow, Gavin FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:38.0 28:00.5   5:24.5 16:49.7 (11:25.3)
202 Duell, Noah JR-3 George Washington 5:39.4 28:07.1   5:12.5 16:26.0 (11:13.5)
203 Khalid, Salman JR-3 Rider 5:41.4 28:17.1   5:21.4 16:48.0 (11:26.7)
204 Martins, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:41.5 28:17.6 143 5:18.6 16:55.7 (11:37.2)
205 Kirsty, Robert JR-3 Iona 5:42.6 28:23.0 144 5:29.6 17:01.9 (11:32.4)
206 Schoch, Tyler SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:42.8 28:24.0 145 5:47.1 17:17.0 (11:29.9)
207 Sennett, Andrew SO-2 Cabrini 5:45.1 28:35.8 146 5:14.9 16:56.3 (11:41.4)
208 Housey, Paul FR-1 George Washington 5:45.3 28:36.5   5:22.7 17:07.6 (11:44.9)
209 Chandler, Colin SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:45.4 28:37.0   5:29.4 17:07.3 (11:37.9)
210 Gonzalez, Tomas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:46.1 28:40.6 147 5:17.5 16:42.0 (11:24.6)
211 Kostis, Minas FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:46.1 28:40.7   5:21.6 17:03.9 (11:42.3)
212 Gross, Ryan SO-2 Rutgers 5:46.3 28:41.7   5:23.9 17:02.2 (11:38.3)
213 Rose, James FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:46.7 28:43.6   5:20.6 17:08.5 (11:47.9)
214 Bailey, Nathaniel SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:47.4 28:47.2 148 5:36.6 17:24.7 (11:48.2)
215 Schweizer, Jason FR-1 Rutgers 5:47.8 28:49.0   5:12.1 16:51.1 (11:39.1)
216 Onubogu, Joseph FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:49.5 28:57.6   5:25.8 17:20.2 (11:54.4)
217 O'Donnell, Ryan SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:51.2 29:05.9   5:27.4 17:11.2 (11:43.8)
218 Ramirez, Nicholas SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:52.5 29:12.3   5:28.5 17:20.9 (11:52.5)
219 Skerrett, Carlos SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:54.1 29:20.5   5:28.6 17:21.8 (11:53.2)
220 Mugavero, Jonathan SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:02.0 29:59.5   5:28.8 17:38.4 (12:09.7)
221 Oxley, Josh SO-2 UMBC 6:07.8 30:28.5   5:19.5 17:32.2 (12:12.8)
222 Xanthacos, Stavros FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:10.0 30:39.5   5:39.7 18:25.8 (12:46.2)
223 Blake, Kevin JR-3 Cabrini 6:59.4 34:44.9 149 6:38.4 21:05.7 (14:27.4)
224 Holmes, Tyree FR-1 Cabrini 7:00.8 34:51.9 150 6:38.3 21:05.4 (14:27.1)
225 Debow, Zach FR-1 Cabrini 7:26.6 37:00.2 151 6:15.8 19:57.5 (13:41.8)
226 Rhodes, Drew FR-1 Cabrini 7:30.6 37:20.4 152 6:16.0 19:57.4 (13:41.5)
227 Tilley, Nick JR-3 Cabrini 7:34.0 37:37.0 153 6:41.5 21:55.6 (15:14.1)
Princeton Womens 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:09 21:49 91 1 7 9 17 57 67 75
2 1:49:52 21:58 94 13 15 18 20 28 35 45
3 1:50:05 22:01 111 6 11 22 24 48 52 90
4 1:49:59 21:59 121 2 4 29 39 47 115 122
5 1:50:41 22:08 133 8 23 31 34 37 46 53
6 1:51:28 22:17 188 5 14 54 56 59 68 78
7 1:51:45 22:21 205 3 30 36 62 74 93 109
8 1:52:48 22:33 235 32 40 43 50 70 94 95
9 1:52:47 22:33 242 25 41 51 60 65 80 98
10 1:53:28 22:41 272 27 38 49 69 89 99 105
11 1:53:28 22:41 280 26 44 63 71 76 77 83
12 1:54:04 22:48 314 33 64 66 72 79 88 121
13 1:55:05 23:01 363 19 55 81 101 107 112  
14 1:55:55 23:11 384 12 61 73 118 120 124  
15 1:56:37 23:19 407 21 58 92 113 123 125 138
16 1:58:59 23:47 421 16 42 103 129 131    
17 1:56:29 23:17 438 82 84 85 91 96 104 110
18 1:58:48 23:45 459 10 100 106 111 132 139  
19 1:58:42 23:44 529 86 102 108 114 119 126 137
20 2:00:00 24:00 544 87 97 116 117 127 135 141
21 2:09:28 25:53 661 128 130 133 134 136 140 142
22 2:39:16 31:51 725 143 144 145 146 147 148  
Princeton Womens 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Henderson, Teghan SR-4 Iona 5:41.0 21:11.4 1
2 Eisenberg, Christine SR-4 Stony Brook 5:42.8 21:18.2 2
3 Cologer, Sophia SR-4 UMBC 5:44.6 21:24.8 3
4 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 5:45.4 21:27.8 4
5 DiBiasio, Miranda JR-3 George Washington 5:46.9 21:33.6 5
6 Lucki, Alexandra JR-3 Maryland 5:47.6 21:35.9 6
7 Nuttall, Gemma FR-1 Iona 5:48.5 21:39.5 7
8 Griffith , Isabel JR-3 Penn 5:48.7 21:40.3 8
9 Garn, Rachel JR-3 Iona 5:49.1 21:41.6 9
10 McGarrity, Megan SR-4 Rider 5:49.6 21:43.3 10
11 Gearhart, Kathryn FR-1 Maryland 5:49.8 21:44.3 11
12 Woelfl, Katja JR-3 McNeese State 5:51.5 21:50.4 12
13 Hardie, Sarah JR-3 Columbia 5:51.8 21:51.6 13
14 Porter, Macaulay SR-4 George Washington 5:51.8 21:51.6 14
15 Sun, Hana FR-1 Columbia 5:52.1 21:52.7 15
16 Link, Katy SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 5:52.4 21:54.1 16
17 Gill, Cassandra JR-3 Iona 5:52.8 21:55.4 17
18 Acker, Emily SO-2 Columbia 5:53.2 21:56.8 18
19 Hooks, Adriana SO-2 American 5:53.5 21:58.2 19
20 Crosby, Nell JR-3 Columbia 5:53.8 21:59.3 20
21 Poiesz, Kaitlin SO-2 La Salle 5:54.5 22:01.7 21
22 Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 5:55.3 22:04.8 22
23 Ryan, Olivia SO-2 Penn 5:55.3 22:04.9 23
24 Almeida, Sydney SR-4 Maryland 5:55.5 22:05.3 24
25 Schiffhauer, Mara JR-3 Marist 5:55.5 22:05.6 25
26 Hutton, Birdie Unattached 5:56.3 22:08.4  
27 Klimkiewicz, Allie SO-2 Princeton 5:56.5 22:09.1 26
28 Oremus, Lindsey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:56.6 22:09.6 27
29 Alonzo, Bianca FR-1 Columbia 5:57.3 22:12.2 28
30 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR-4 Stony Brook 5:57.4 22:12.5 29
31 Vane, Chelsea SR-4 UMBC 5:57.8 22:14.0 30
32 Warner, Marin SO-2 Penn 5:57.9 22:14.4 31
33 McKeon, Molly SR-4 Monmouth 5:58.1 22:15.2 32
34 Hutch, Meghan SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:58.6 22:17.1 33
35 Alm, Gina JR-3 Penn 5:59.2 22:19.2 34
36 Towell, Devon SR-4 Columbia 5:59.4 22:19.9 35
37 Richter, Olivia JR-3 UMBC 5:59.9 22:22.0 36
38 Huntsman, Alexandra JR-3 Penn 6:00.1 22:22.8 37
39 Regnault, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:00.7 22:24.9 38
40 Cooney, Megan SR-4 Stony Brook 6:01.1 22:26.3 39
41 Cupp, Jenna SR-4 Monmouth 6:01.4 22:27.4 40
42 Bartolotta, Alexandra FR-1 Marist 6:01.4 22:27.4 41
43 Delaney, Taylor FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 6:01.6 22:28.1 42
44 Hanlon, Maggie SR-4 Monmouth 6:02.4 22:31.2 43
45 Hergenrother, Laura SO-2 Princeton 6:02.5 22:31.6 44
46 Wade, Brittney SR-4 Columbia 6:02.8 22:32.6 45
47 Harsch, Carole SO-2 Penn 6:03.1 22:33.9 46
48 O'Reilly, Clodagh FR-1 Stony Brook 6:03.3 22:34.7 47
49 Keller, Kiernan SO-2 Maryland 6:03.4 22:35.1 48
50 Weimer, Cassidy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:03.8 22:36.6 49
51 Wilson, Allie JR-3 Monmouth 6:03.9 22:36.8 50
52 Burns, Emily SO-2 Marist 6:03.9 22:36.8 51
53 Augelli, Caroline FR-1 Maryland 6:03.9 22:36.9 52
54 Catania, Julianna FR-1 Penn 6:04.0 22:37.0 53
55 Yerke, Madison SO-2 George Washington 6:04.2 22:38.0 54
56 Lopez, Arianna FR-1 American 6:04.6 22:39.6 55
57 Brown, Halley SO-2 George Washington 6:05.0 22:40.9 56
58 Moynihan, Orlaith SO-2 Iona 6:05.2 22:41.7 57
59 Mathieu, Jeannette Unattached 6:05.5 22:42.8  
60 Ward, Emily JR-3 La Salle 6:05.6 22:43.1 58
61 Ingram, Victoria JR-3 Columbia 6:05.7 22:43.5  
62 North, Ariana SR-4 George Washington 6:05.9 22:44.1 59
63 Wasserman, Elizabeth SR-4 Marist 6:05.9 22:44.3 60
64 Smegal, Alison SR-4 McNeese State 6:06.0 22:44.5 61
65 Callaghan, Katelyn JR-3 UMBC 6:06.1 22:45.1 62
66 Chang, Amanda SR-4 Princeton 6:06.6 22:47.0 63
67 Quinn, Kelly SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:06.8 22:47.6 64
68 Bohan, Shea SO-2 Marist 6:08.3 22:53.3 65
69 Lucas, Lindsey JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:08.7 22:54.6 66
70 O'Hehir, Shannon SO-2 Iona 6:08.9 22:55.3 67
71 Xiang, Karen JR-3 Penn 6:08.9 22:55.5  
72 Dannheim, Suzanne FR-1 George Washington 6:09.4 22:57.4 68
73 Bracken, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:09.5 22:57.8 69
74 Baker, Rachael SR-4 Monmouth 6:09.6 22:58.2 70
75 Hui, Mary SR-4 Princeton 6:09.7 22:58.3 71
76 Connelly, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:09.7 22:58.5 72
77 Mclellan, Shannon JR-3 McNeese State 6:10.0 22:59.5 73
78 Roberts, Briana FR-1 UMBC 6:10.1 22:59.9 74
79 Scheriff, Jessica SO-2 Iona 6:10.2 23:00.2 75
80 Edens, Mallory JR-3 Princeton 6:10.7 23:02.2 76
81 Fanta, Annie SO-2 Columbia 6:10.8 23:02.7  
82 Buscher, Mim SO-2 Princeton 6:11.1 23:03.7 77
83 Jensen, Danika JR-3 Iona 6:11.3 23:04.5  
84 Vlattas, Gabby FR-1 George Washington 6:11.6 23:05.6 78
85 Thorne, Jacqueline FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:12.0 23:07.1 79
86 Gambell, Christine JR-3 Marist 6:12.7 23:09.7 80
87 Velazco, Corina SR-4 American 6:13.3 23:11.9 81
88 McGinn, Cordelia JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:13.3 23:12.0 82
89 Offstein, Madison SO-2 Princeton 6:13.5 23:12.6 83
90 Beston, Rachel FR-1 Penn 6:13.5 23:12.7  
91 Caggiano, Kayleigh FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:13.7 23:13.2 84
92 Askine, Sarah JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:13.8 23:13.8 85
93 Banda, Felicia SO-2 Hofstra 6:14.1 23:14.9 86
94 Endres, Erin FR-1 Princeton 6:14.6 23:16.8  
95 Flower, Julia FR-1 Iona 6:14.7 23:17.2  
96 Jerop, Sharon FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6:14.9 23:17.8 87
97 Cary, Emma SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:15.0 23:18.3 88
98 Gagliardi, Britton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:15.5 23:20.0 89
99 Barnes, Charde' SR-4 Maryland 6:15.6 23:20.6 90
100 Daniels, Christina SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:15.7 23:20.7 91
101 Sims, Zoe SR-4 Princeton 6:15.8 23:21.0  
102 Tuttle, Georgia SR-4 Columbia 6:16.6 23:24.1  
103 Mancini, Grace FR-1 La Salle 6:16.7 23:24.7 92
104 Alms, Cindy SR-4 UMBC 6:17.1 23:26.1 93
105 Causey, Erin JR-3 Maryland 6:17.3 23:26.6  
106 Rodgers-Erickson, Kristen SR-4 Monmouth 6:17.5 23:27.5 94
107 Luma, Dayna FR-1 Monmouth 6:17.9 23:29.0 95
108 Baker, Abby SR-4 Monmouth 6:18.0 23:29.5  
109 Crilly, Megan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:18.2 23:30.0 96
110 Villaba, Madeline FR-1 Penn 6:18.3 23:30.5  
111 Hield, Jennaya SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6:18.5 23:31.1 97
112 Grohn, Denise FR-1 Marist 6:19.0 23:33.0 98
113 Twomey, Meridith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:19.0 23:33.1 99
114 Santora, Rae JR-3 Rider 6:19.1 23:33.6 100
115 Ayres, Kassidy SO-2 American 6:19.1 23:33.6 101
116 Robinson, Jenna JR-3 Marist 6:19.2 23:33.8  
117 Loughlin, Emily JR-3 Hofstra 6:19.3 23:34.3 102
118 Garner, Tionna SR-4 Monmouth 6:19.5 23:35.0  
119 Bacon, Taylor SO-2 Princeton 6:19.7 23:35.8  
120 Stone, Kaitlyn FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 6:19.8 23:36.1 103
121 Novak, Paige FR-1 Maryland 6:19.9 23:36.6  
122 Sutton, Mary SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:20.1 23:37.2 104
123 Estes, Elaine SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:20.3 23:37.8 105
124 McKenna, Kara JR-3 Iona 6:20.6 23:38.9  
125 Chinery, Katie SO-2 Rider 6:20.8 23:40.0 106
126 Leavitt, Danielle JR-3 Monmouth 6:20.9 23:40.1  
127 Traficante, Kailee SO-2 American 6:21.4 23:41.9 107
128 Givehand, Mahlah SO-2 Hofstra 6:21.7 23:43.1 108
129 Koga, Pam FR-1 UMBC 6:21.9 23:43.8 109
130 Christian, Mariah JR-3 Marist 6:22.4 23:45.8  
131 Casey, Jordan SO-2 Marist 6:22.5 23:46.1  
132 Kohli, Juliet FR-1 Penn 6:22.6 23:46.6  
133 Keegan, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:22.9 23:47.5  
134 Schaeffer, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:23.6 23:50.1  
135 Ley, Rebecca FR-1 Monmouth 6:24.3 23:53.0  
136 O'Neill, Audrey FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:24.8 23:54.6 110
137 Greenfield, Mackenzie FR-1 Rider 6:24.9 23:55.1 111
138 McTernan, Kaitlyn FR-1 American 6:25.2 23:56.1 112
139 Fisher, Emily JR-3 Penn 6:25.2 23:56.2  
140 Rettig, Taylor FR-1 Monmouth 6:25.6 23:57.7  
141 Quinn, Alyssa FR-1 La Salle 6:25.8 23:58.5 113
142 Gorberg, Bryn SR-4 Marist 6:25.9 23:58.7  
143 Mayko, Lily SR-4 Hofstra 6:25.9 23:58.8 114
144 Persky, Molly SR-4 Stony Brook 6:26.0 23:59.2 115
145 Chiango, June SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:26.0 23:59.2  
146 Guerra, Silvia FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6:26.2 24:00.0 116
147 Quinonero, Neus FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6:26.2 24:00.0 117
148 Plummer, Jenifer SO-2 Monmouth 6:26.6 24:01.5  
149 Mattson, Courtney JR-3 UMBC 6:26.8 24:02.2  
150 Hull, Imogen FR-1 McNeese State 6:27.2 24:03.8 118
151 Novo, Roxy JR-3 Marist 6:28.5 24:08.5  
152 Anderson, Lauren SO-2 George Washington 6:28.8 24:09.8  
153 Stebbins, Kaylee FR-1 Hofstra 6:29.2 24:11.0 119
154 Go, Gabrielle SO-2 Maryland 6:29.9 24:13.6  
155 Malloy, Maggie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:30.1 24:14.5  
156 Hawtin, Lauren JR-3 McNeese State 6:30.8 24:17.3 120
157 Arcuri, Lindsay SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:31.7 24:20.5 121
158 Breyer, Marie-Fee SO-2 Princeton 6:32.3 24:22.7  
159 Fleming, Maggie JR-3 Stony Brook 6:33.5 24:27.3 122
160 Wallace, Courtney SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:33.8 24:28.4  
161 Tyler, Ifetayo JR-3 La Salle 6:34.1 24:29.3 123
162 Urbach, Michaela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:35.6 24:35.1  
163 McGuinness, Caitlyn SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:35.8 24:35.6  
164 Fatica, Lesley SO-2 George Washington 6:35.9 24:36.3  
165 Pina, Estela FR-1 McNeese State 6:36.4 24:37.9 124
166 Boyer, Olivia SR-4 La Salle 6:36.6 24:38.7 125
167 Jansson, Grace FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:36.7 24:39.1  
168 Stetson, Kelli SO-2 George Washington 6:36.9 24:40.0  
169 O'Halloran, Karah SR-4 Maryland 6:38.4 24:45.3  
170 Zaccaria, Anna SR-4 George Washington 6:38.9 24:47.2  
171 Cadieux, Marissa SO-2 Hofstra 6:41.6 24:57.4 126
172 Schwab, Maria JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:41.8 24:58.2  
173 Redding, Bridgett FR-1 UMBC 6:44.6 25:08.7  
174 Umunakwe, Dypna JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6:45.3 25:11.1 127
175 Jelley, Chloe FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6:45.4 25:11.6 128
176 Adkins, Katlyn SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 6:46.0 25:13.8 129
177 Kimball, Delaney FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:46.1 25:14.0  
178 Berardo, Jackie SO-2 Princeton 6:46.4 25:15.2  
179 Bartelloni, Alexis SO-2 UMBC 6:46.6 25:16.2  
180 Williamson, Kelly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:47.0 25:17.5  
181 Patel, Roshni FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6:48.0 25:21.1 130
182 Evans, Macy FR-1 George Washington 6:51.0 25:32.3  
183 Goodlow, Kaitlyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:51.3 25:33.7  
184 Aris, Hannah JR-3 UMBC 6:54.2 25:44.5  
185 Cote, Nicole JR-3 Sacred Heart 6:54.6 25:45.8  
186 Barrett, Kelsey FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 6:55.0 25:47.4 131
187 Vassalotti, Gabriella SO-2 Rider 6:57.5 25:56.7 132
188 Knake, Kaya FR-1 UMBC 6:58.8 26:01.6  
189 Regan, Allison FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7:02.5 26:15.2 133
190 Guajala, Allison FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7:02.8 26:16.3 134
191 Gilbert, Lenneisha SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7:03.3 26:18.2 135
192 Parikh, Mehek FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7:04.8 26:23.8 136
193 Palazzolo, Antonia SO-2 Sacred Heart 7:05.9 26:27.9  
194 Tracy, Olivia SO-2 Sacred Heart 7:06.9 26:31.7  
195 Hammel, Melana JR-3 Princeton 7:07.3 26:33.1  
196 O'Neill, Leah JR-3 Sacred Heart 7:08.9 26:39.2  
197 Bacher, Alli SO-2 Hofstra 7:09.5 26:41.6 137
198 Elliott, Madison JR-3 La Salle 7:09.9 26:42.9 138
199 Siegle, Kristin FR-1 Rider 7:13.8 26:57.5 139
200 Nacci, Sarah SR-4 Sacred Heart 7:15.5 27:03.9  
201 Shibata, Emily SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7:18.6 27:15.4 140
202 Amis, Asia FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7:23.0 27:31.8 141
203 Martello, Cristina SR-4 Sacred Heart 7:29.5 27:55.9  
204 Langdon, Shannon SR-4 Sacred Heart 7:30.1 27:58.3  
205 Moraschi, Alexandria JR-3 La Salle 7:34.6 28:14.9  
206 Allen, Elise SR-4 UMBC 7:35.5 28:18.5  
207 Heredia, Paula FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7:37.4 28:25.5 142
208 Patterson, Mackenzie SO-2 Cabrini 7:38.9 28:31.2 143
209 Halmon, Rachel SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7:44.0 28:50.2  
210 Pasewics, Gemma FR-1 Cabrini 7:45.1 28:54.0 144
211 Jones, Amirah FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7:49.6 29:10.9  
212 Giles, Krissy SR-4 Cabrini 7:51.4 29:17.5 145
213 Horsley, Jordan SO-2 Cabrini 9:29.8 35:24.5 146
214 Lightfoot Bottoms, Raisha FR-1 Cabrini 9:57.7 37:08.8 147
215 Antal, Amy SO-2 Cabrini 9:58.4 37:11.2 148
216 Bent, Sarah SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:01.6 37:23.3  
217 Moss, Rosa SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:41.9 21:14.8