NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-12-16   Venue: Rowan (Eastern Deadline) - Glassboro, NJ
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens Race - 8000 Meters Women's Race 6000 Meters
Mens Race - 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:03:25 24:41 51 1 6 7 18 19 26 64
2 2:04:02 24:48 87 2 3 14 33 35 39 99
3 2:06:30 25:18 169 15 27 36 43 48 59 109
4 2:06:35 25:19 171 10 30 37 38 56 76 91
5 2:06:37 25:19 176 11 25 29 51 60 95 108
6 2:06:47 25:21 210 4 20 31 70 85 100 119
7 2:07:55 25:35 242 16 45 54 55 72 195  
8 2:08:04 25:36 256 13 40 53 61 89 90 135
9 2:07:46 25:33 258 12 32 34 67 113 123 139
10 2:09:12 25:50 307 44 49 65 71 78 132 133
11 2:08:21 25:40 326 5 9 88 97 127 131 145
12 2:09:15 25:51 338 8 75 80 83 92 118 138
13 2:09:33 25:54 346 41 47 63 94 101 103 153
14 2:09:38 25:55 359 21 58 68 86 126 158 164
15 2:10:24 26:04 405 46 50 98 105 106 128 170
16 2:10:09 26:01 418 24 28 112 114 140 159 202
17 2:10:46 26:09 444 22 52 81 143 146 178 189
18 2:11:09 26:13 450 62 73 77 117 121 122 152
19 2:11:48 26:21 502 66 69 96 129 142 147 148
20 2:11:38 26:19 506 23 82 102 136 163 166 215
21 2:12:13 26:26 533 79 84 111 115 144 160 174
22 2:13:09 26:37 602 42 116 137 150 157 168 172
23 2:13:29 26:41 617 74 104 124 154 161 180  
24 2:15:02 27:00 715 57 141 165 173 179 193 200
25 2:15:16 27:03 730 17 169 171 183 190 194 213
26 2:16:23 27:16 786 93 120 176 196 201 207 230
27 2:16:33 27:18 802 130 134 162 167 209    
28 2:19:04 27:48 875 87 155 175 225 233 271 283
29 2:21:18 28:15 980 125 188 220 221 226 243 259
30 2:22:22 28:28 1023 151 187 191 244 250 256 279
31 2:21:49 28:21 1026 181 184 205 219 237 240 246
32 2:22:02 28:24 1029 182 186 206 227 228 254 276
33 2:23:25 28:41 1036 107 222 232 234 241 247 269
34 2:22:14 28:26 1038 177 185 192 235 249    
35 2:22:41 28:32 1044 149 198 203 239 255 263 264
36 2:24:06 28:49 1061 110 212 238 248 253 268 274
37 2:23:17 28:39 1077 204 210 211 216 236 242 258
38 2:24:17 28:51 1082 156 199 214 251 262 265 282
39 2:26:23 29:16 1162 197 223 224 257 261 272 278
40 2:29:59 29:59 1225 217 229 231 273 275 277  
41 2:32:09 30:25 1267 208 252 260 266 281    
42 2:46:40 33:20 1323 218 245 280 285 295    
43 2:43:07 32:37 1396 267 270 284 287 288 289  
44 3:02:35 36:31 1452 286 290 291 292 293 294  
Mens Race - 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 552M Split 2K Split 2.8K Split 5K Split 4M Split
1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:52.8 24:15.8 1 1:31.1 2:46.9 (5:59.9) 6:35.8 (8:46.7) 4:24.4 (15:22.5) 4:29.0 (19:46.9)
2 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 4:53.8 24:20.5 2 1:30.8 2:47.1 (5:59.6) 6:35.9 (8:46.7) 4:25.2 (15:22.6) 4:32.8 (19:47.7)
3 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 4:54.4 24:23.6 3 1:30.9 2:47.3 (5:59.6) 6:36.0 (8:46.8) 4:25.6 (15:22.7) 4:35.4 (19:48.3)
4 Caulfield, Thomas SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:55.1 24:27.1 4 1:35.5 2:43.8 (6:03.5) 6:35.6 (8:47.3) 4:24.8 (15:22.9) 4:39.4 (19:47.7)
5 Bailey, James JR-3 RIT 4:55.4 24:28.3 5 1:31.5 2:47.0 (6:00.3) 6:35.7 (8:47.3) 4:24.3 (15:22.9) 4:41.2 (19:47.2)
6 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:56.7 24:35.1 6 1:31.6 2:46.6 (6:00.5) 6:35.6 (8:47.1) 4:24.5 (15:22.6) 4:48.1 (19:47.0)
7 Burks, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:57.4 24:38.3 7 1:32.0 2:45.9 (6:01.8) 6:35.9 (8:47.7) 4:28.9 (15:23.5) 4:45.9 (19:52.4)
8 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 4:58.3 24:42.7 8 1:32.3 2:46.7 (6:00.4) 6:36.3 (8:47.1) 4:27.2 (15:23.3) 4:52.2 (19:50.5)
9 Pelzar, Jonathan SR-4 RIT 4:58.4 24:43.3 9 1:31.7 2:46.8 (6:01.1) 6:35.6 (8:47.9) 4:23.5 (15:23.5) 4:56.4 (19:47.0)
10 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 4:59.6 24:49.2 10 1:32.0 2:47.0 (6:00.0) 6:36.0 (8:46.9) 4:25.8 (15:22.9) 5:00.6 (19:48.6)
11 Lupia, Anthony SR-4 Oneonta 4:59.6 24:49.3 11 1:31.0 2:46.8 (6:00.2) 6:36.2 (8:46.9) 4:24.6 (15:23.1) 5:01.8 (19:47.6)
12 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 4:59.7 24:49.7 12 1:32.0 2:46.2 (6:01.7) 6:38.8 (8:47.9) 4:33.3 (15:26.6) 4:49.9 (19:59.9)
13 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 4:59.7 24:50.0 13 1:33.6 2:45.6 (6:04.7) 6:41.3 (8:50.2) 4:34.7 (15:31.4) 4:43.9 (20:06.1)
14 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 4:59.8 24:50.5 14 1:31.1 2:46.6 (6:00.1) 6:36.8 (8:46.6) 4:32.3 (15:23.4) 4:54.9 (19:55.6)
15 Tedeschi, Andrew SR-4 TCNJ 4:59.9 24:51.1 15 1:31.8 2:46.5 (6:00.6) 6:37.0 (8:47.1) 4:44.3 (15:24.0) 4:42.9 (20:08.3)
16 Whipple, Henry JR-3 Hamilton 5:00.2 24:52.6 16 1:33.5 2:45.3 (6:03.3) 6:39.6 (8:48.5) 4:33.7 (15:28.1) 4:50.9 (20:01.7)
17 Zorn, Justin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:00.6 24:54.4 17 1:32.2 2:46.5 (6:01.3) 6:41.4 (8:47.7) 4:39.3 (15:29.0) 4:46.2 (20:08.3)
18 Pulvidente, Connor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:01.2 24:57.5 18 1:31.9 2:46.2 (6:01.1) 6:39.4 (8:47.2) 4:40.8 (15:26.6) 4:50.3 (20:07.3)
19 Briggs, Travis SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:01.4 24:58.5 19 1:31.5 2:46.1 (6:01.8) 6:40.6 (8:47.8) 4:38.4 (15:28.4) 4:51.8 (20:06.7)
20 Fishbein, Benjamin SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:01.5 24:58.8 20 1:36.3 2:44.4 (6:05.3) 6:41.4 (8:49.7) 4:37.4 (15:31.1) 4:50.4 (20:08.4)
21 Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 5:01.5 24:58.8 21 1:35.9 2:44.1 (6:04.3) 6:39.2 (8:48.4) 4:36.7 (15:27.5) 4:54.7 (20:04.2)
22 Milligan, McQuade SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:02.1 25:01.6 22 1:33.7 2:44.4 (6:05.0) 6:38.8 (8:49.4) 4:31.9 (15:28.1) 5:01.6 (20:00.0)
23 Vasquez, Galo SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:02.4 25:03.3 23 1:35.2 2:46.5 (6:08.7) 6:44.1 (8:55.1) 4:34.9 (15:39.2) 4:49.3 (20:14.0)
24 Mulcahy, Collin SR-4 Fredonia 5:02.8 25:05.2 24 1:32.5 2:45.0 (6:02.6) 6:44.5 (8:47.6) 4:37.6 (15:32.1) 4:55.6 (20:09.6)
25 Busby, David SR-4 Oneonta 5:03.3 25:07.7 25 1:31.2 2:47.2 (6:00.4) 6:36.0 (8:47.5) 4:26.7 (15:23.5) 5:17.5 (19:50.2)
26 Holtzman, Luke SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:03.3 25:07.8 26 1:31.6 2:46.7 (6:01.2) 6:43.3 (8:47.9) 4:44.2 (15:31.1) 4:52.6 (20:15.2)
27 Johnson, Dale JR-3 TCNJ 5:03.4 25:08.2 27 1:33.2 2:47.1 (6:02.1) 6:44.3 (8:49.2) 4:43.0 (15:33.5) 4:51.8 (20:16.4)
28 Francis, Ethan SO-2 Fredonia 5:03.4 25:08.3 28 1:32.3 2:48.0 (6:03.0) 6:49.5 (8:51.0) 4:39.9 (15:40.5) 4:48.1 (20:20.3)
29 Fleming, Andy SR-4 Oneonta 5:03.7 25:09.7 29 1:32.9 2:45.9 (6:04.0) 6:42.8 (8:49.8) 4:39.2 (15:32.6) 4:57.9 (20:11.8)
30 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 5:03.9 25:10.8 30 1:34.8 2:44.7 (6:05.5) 6:45.9 (8:50.2) 4:44.2 (15:36.0) 4:50.6 (20:20.2)
31 Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:04.0 25:11.5 31 1:36.2 2:45.1 (6:04.3) 6:41.2 (8:49.3) 4:38.4 (15:30.5) 5:02.8 (20:08.8)
32 Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 5:04.1 25:11.6 32 1:34.0 2:51.0 (6:08.1) 6:45.7 (8:59.0) 4:36.8 (15:44.6) 4:50.2 (20:21.4)
33 Davis, Garrett SR-4 RPI 5:04.4 25:13.0 33 1:33.6 2:46.1 (6:04.8) 6:45.3 (8:50.8) 4:40.1 (15:36.1) 4:56.8 (20:16.2)
34 Capellaro, Jesse SR-4 Ithaca 5:04.7 25:14.6 34 1:37.8 2:46.8 (6:13.3) 6:45.5 (9:00.1) 4:36.5 (15:45.5) 4:52.7 (20:21.9)
35 Stewart, Matthew JR-3 RPI 5:04.7 25:14.8 35 1:34.1 2:44.9 (6:03.7) 6:39.9 (8:48.5) 4:46.2 (15:28.4) 5:00.3 (20:14.5)
36 Mazzarella, Brandon SR-4 TCNJ 5:06.4 25:23.3 36 1:32.3 2:46.7 (6:01.9) 6:51.1 (8:48.6) 4:52.9 (15:39.6) 4:50.9 (20:32.5)
37 Setya, Karn JR-3 NYU 5:06.7 25:24.5 37 1:34.9 2:44.9 (6:05.4) 6:39.9 (8:50.3) 4:49.9 (15:30.2) 5:04.6 (20:20.0)
38 Mudd, Max JR-3 NYU 5:06.8 25:25.2 38 1:34.5 2:45.2 (6:05.6) 6:49.8 (8:50.8) 4:44.6 (15:40.5) 5:00.1 (20:25.1)
39 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 5:07.2 25:27.0 39 1:32.8 2:47.4 (6:03.9) 6:47.7 (8:51.2) 4:45.7 (15:38.9) 5:02.5 (20:24.5)
40 Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 5:07.2 25:27.3 40 1:34.1 2:47.9 (6:07.0) 6:53.0 (8:54.8) 4:45.9 (15:47.8) 4:53.7 (20:33.6)
41 McCarthy, Dylan SO-2 Oswego State 5:07.4 25:28.2 41 1:31.3 2:46.4 (6:00.5) 6:44.5 (8:46.9) 4:58.9 (15:31.4) 4:58.0 (20:30.3)
42 Banko, Chris SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:07.6 25:29.0 42 1:32.0 2:46.7 (6:02.2) 6:49.7 (8:48.9) 4:47.4 (15:38.6) 5:03.1 (20:25.9)
43 Wasko, Quinn SO-2 TCNJ 5:07.7 25:29.5 43 1:33.3 2:46.9 (6:07.0) 6:51.3 (8:53.8) 4:47.9 (15:45.1) 4:56.5 (20:33.0)
44 Scarlett, Michael JR-3 Vassar 5:08.0 25:30.9 44 1:32.6 2:46.6 (6:04.0) 6:50.1 (8:50.5) 4:45.0 (15:40.5) 5:05.4 (20:25.5)
45 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 5:08.2 25:31.9 45 1:39.1 2:45.0 (6:09.0) 6:48.5 (8:54.0) 4:50.0 (15:42.5) 4:59.5 (20:32.4)
46 Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 5:08.4 25:32.9 46 1:38.9 2:48.0 (6:14.2) 6:50.1 (9:02.1) 4:43.2 (15:52.1) 4:57.6 (20:35.3)
47 Greenseich, Colin JR-3 Oswego State 5:08.5 25:33.7 47 1:34.0 2:44.9 (6:04.8) 6:51.3 (8:49.6) 4:45.0 (15:40.9) 5:07.9 (20:25.8)
48 Saponara, Matthew SO-2 TCNJ 5:09.4 25:38.0 48 1:33.9 2:47.5 (6:05.0) 6:53.9 (8:52.4) 4:53.6 (15:46.2) 4:58.3 (20:39.8)
49 Becker, Adin FR-1 Vassar 5:09.4 25:38.2 49 1:32.7 2:47.3 (6:04.3) 6:50.3 (8:51.6) 4:48.1 (15:41.8) 5:08.4 (20:29.9)
50 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 5:09.6 25:38.9 50 1:37.5 2:47.9 (6:14.5) 6:51.7 (9:02.4) 4:47.3 (15:54.0) 4:57.7 (20:41.2)
51 Dellabough, Blake FR-1 Oneonta 5:09.6 25:39.3 51 1:32.6 2:47.8 (6:04.2) 6:58.0 (8:51.9) 4:52.6 (15:49.8) 4:57.0 (20:42.3)
52 Collins, Chuck SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:10.3 25:42.7 52 1:34.6 2:50.7 (6:09.4) 6:56.6 (9:00.1) 4:50.6 (15:56.7) 4:55.4 (20:47.3)
53 Helm, Zachary SR-4 Rowan 5:10.6 25:44.0 53 1:33.2 2:45.0 (6:03.0) 6:54.7 (8:48.0) 4:54.5 (15:42.7) 5:06.9 (20:37.1)
54 Murdick, Bryce FR-1 Hamilton 5:10.6 25:44.1 54 1:38.1 2:47.6 (6:13.8) 6:58.1 (9:01.3) 4:49.3 (15:59.4) 4:55.5 (20:48.7)
55 Sinclair, Andrew JR-3 Hamilton 5:10.7 25:44.5 55 1:38.5 2:48.9 (6:14.9) 6:58.5 (9:03.8) 4:48.7 (16:02.3) 4:53.7 (20:50.9)
56 Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 5:11.0 25:45.9 56 1:39.6 2:49.2 (6:22.8) 6:43.8 (9:11.9) 4:44.7 (15:55.7) 5:05.5 (20:40.4)
57 Arias, Dagoberto SR-4 Stockton 5:11.6 25:49.1 57 1:31.3 2:47.2 (6:01.8) 6:57.8 (8:49.0) 4:55.8 (15:46.8) 5:06.6 (20:42.6)
58 McCandless, Cabel FR-1 Cortland St. 5:11.8 25:49.9 58 1:39.2 2:50.1 (6:18.2) 6:49.3 (9:08.2) 4:49.0 (15:57.5) 5:03.6 (20:46.4)
59 Mitchell, Brian SO-2 TCNJ 5:11.9 25:50.6 59 1:33.6 2:47.3 (6:05.4) 7:00.3 (8:52.7) 4:52.7 (15:52.9) 5:05.1 (20:45.5)
60 Akerley, Devin SO-2 Oneonta 5:12.0 25:51.2 60 1:33.2 2:45.5 (6:04.5) 6:56.9 (8:49.9) 4:56.0 (15:46.8) 5:08.4 (20:42.8)
61 Freisinger, Edward JR-3 Rowan 5:12.2 25:52.1 61 1:34.5 2:48.1 (6:06.3) 6:58.7 (8:54.4) 4:50.7 (15:53.1) 5:08.4 (20:43.7)
62 Patrizio, Lukas SR-4 Clarkson 5:12.4 25:53.0 62 1:38.9 2:48.5 (6:14.8) 7:03.7 (9:03.2) 4:46.8 (16:06.9) 4:59.3 (20:53.7)
63 LeClair, Nick SO-2 Oswego State 5:12.6 25:54.0 63 1:34.9 2:53.9 (6:10.4) 7:00.0 (9:04.2) 4:47.4 (16:04.2) 5:02.5 (20:51.5)
64 McAneny, Sean FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.8 25:55.1 64 1:32.3 2:52.0 (6:04.3) 7:06.0 (8:56.3) 4:51.3 (16:02.2) 5:01.7 (20:53.4)
65 Brown, Philip JR-3 Vassar 5:13.1 25:56.3 65 1:33.0 2:48.1 (6:05.2) 7:01.7 (8:53.2) 4:51.2 (15:54.8) 5:10.3 (20:46.0)
66 Frantz, Ivan FR-1 Rochester 5:13.1 25:56.6 66 1:36.6 2:50.9 (6:18.8) 7:01.7 (9:09.6) 4:50.4 (16:11.3) 4:55.0 (21:01.7)
67 Gutierrez, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 5:13.5 25:58.7 67 1:38.7 2:52.0 (6:20.9) 7:03.4 (9:12.8) 4:46.7 (16:16.2) 4:55.9 (21:02.8)
68 Granger, Aaron JR-3 Cortland St. 5:13.8 26:00.1 68 1:45.3 2:52.6 (6:32.3) 6:55.7 (9:24.9) 4:42.4 (16:20.6) 4:57.3 (21:02.9)
69 Martell, Benjamin SO-2 Rochester 5:13.9 26:00.4 69 1:38.1 2:50.4 (6:19.2) 6:56.3 (9:09.5) 4:50.8 (16:05.8) 5:04.0 (20:56.5)
70 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:13.9 26:00.7 70 1:39.6 2:49.7 (6:16.8) 6:55.5 (9:06.4) 4:51.3 (16:01.9) 5:07.6 (20:53.1)
71 Schatz, Jesse JR-3 Vassar 5:14.1 26:01.7 71 1:34.6 2:51.5 (6:11.4) 6:57.7 (9:02.9) 4:48.6 (16:00.5) 5:12.7 (20:49.1)
72 DeWeirdt, Peter JR-3 Hamilton 5:14.3 26:02.5 72 1:37.4 2:48.2 (6:11.1) 6:52.8 (8:59.3) 4:51.7 (15:52.1) 5:18.8 (20:43.7)
73 DeWitt, Alex SR-4 Clarkson 5:14.3 26:02.5 73 1:39.7 2:53.3 (6:24.1) 7:02.4 (9:17.4) 4:47.8 (16:19.8) 4:55.0 (21:07.5)
74 Gadway, Jeriqho SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:14.5 26:03.3 74 1:40.7 2:49.6 (6:25.2) 6:57.5 (9:14.7) 4:46.1 (16:12.1) 5:05.2 (20:58.2)
75 Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 5:14.6 26:04.1 75 1:35.9 2:52.5 (6:12.2) 7:03.7 (9:04.7) 4:48.5 (16:08.3) 5:07.4 (20:56.7)
76 Karas, Zach SR-4 NYU 5:14.7 26:04.7 76 1:39.9 2:51.6 (6:23.8) 6:57.2 (9:15.3) 4:46.1 (16:12.5) 5:06.2 (20:58.5)
77 Beers, AJ JR-3 Clarkson 5:14.8 26:04.9 77 1:38.7 2:50.6 (6:17.4) 6:59.9 (9:08.0) 4:47.1 (16:07.8) 5:10.1 (20:54.8)
78 Fishman, Gabe SR-4 Vassar 5:14.9 26:05.6 78 1:34.3 2:52.1 (6:12.0) 7:02.2 (9:04.0) 4:54.7 (16:06.2) 5:04.8 (21:00.9)
79 Kuehn, Sean FR-1 Brockport St. 5:15.0 26:06.0 79 1:36.0 2:51.6 (6:17.1) 7:07.9 (9:08.6) 4:50.4 (16:16.5) 4:59.2 (21:06.8)
80 Tuohy, Matt SO-2 Ramapo 5:15.2 26:06.8 80 1:31.9 2:46.5 (6:00.7) 7:06.5 (8:47.2) 5:07.0 (15:53.6) 5:06.2 (21:00.6)
81 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:15.2 26:06.8 81 1:34.4 2:52.2 (6:08.8) 7:01.7 (9:00.9) 4:51.1 (16:02.5) 5:13.2 (20:53.6)
82 Smith, Stephen JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:15.2 26:07.0 82 1:39.9 2:50.9 (6:21.9) 7:01.1 (9:12.7) 4:52.0 (16:13.8) 5:01.3 (21:05.7)
83 McCoy, WIlliam SO-2 Ramapo 5:15.4 26:07.7 83 1:39.1 2:52.6 (6:12.6) 7:04.4 (9:05.2) 4:50.7 (16:09.6) 5:07.6 (21:00.2)
84 Brickner, Dylan SO-2 Brockport St. 5:15.4 26:07.8 84 1:38.2 2:51.7 (6:17.1) 7:03.0 (9:08.8) 4:53.6 (16:11.7) 5:02.5 (21:05.3)
85 Mortensen, Patrick FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:15.7 26:09.2 85 1:36.9 2:52.6 (6:13.1) 7:03.3 (9:05.7) 4:55.0 (16:09.0) 5:05.4 (21:03.9)
86 Boyd, Grant SO-2 Cortland St. 5:15.8 26:09.9 86 1:45.2 2:52.9 (6:32.1) 6:55.4 (9:24.9) 4:46.7 (16:20.3) 5:03.1 (21:06.9)
87 Haun, Ryan SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:15.8 26:10.1 87 1:36.4 2:53.6 (6:18.8) 7:06.7 (9:12.3) 4:49.9 (16:19.0) 5:01.3 (21:08.9)
88 Mooney, John SR-4 RIT 5:15.9 26:10.2 88 1:36.2 2:52.3 (6:16.1) 7:08.9 (9:08.4) 4:52.1 (16:17.3) 5:00.8 (21:09.4)
89 Neville, Nick SO-2 Rowan 5:16.0 26:10.8 89 1:34.3 2:48.1 (6:06.5) 7:04.1 (8:54.5) 5:09.4 (15:58.5) 5:03.0 (21:07.9)
90 Figueroa, Jose FR-1 Rowan 5:16.2 26:12.0 90 1:34.0 2:49.6 (6:07.2) 7:07.8 (8:56.8) 4:57.1 (16:04.5) 5:10.5 (21:01.6)
91 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 5:16.4 26:13.0   1:35.1 2:52.5 (6:14.5) 7:05.6 (9:07.0) 4:52.3 (16:12.6) 5:08.2 (21:04.9)
92 Osubor, Matt SO-2 NYU 5:16.5 26:13.5 91 1:40.3 2:50.8 (6:23.2) 6:54.4 (9:13.9) 4:59.1 (16:08.3) 5:06.2 (21:07.3)
93 VanDerWilt, Erik JR-3 Ramapo 5:16.6 26:14.1 92 1:37.7 2:52.1 (6:13.2) 7:06.8 (9:05.2) 4:54.1 (16:12.0) 5:08.1 (21:06.1)
94 Bouchard, Christopher SO-2 SUNY Poly 5:16.7 26:14.5 93 1:38.4 2:52.9 (6:24.4) 7:00.3 (9:17.2) 4:48.6 (16:17.5) 5:08.5 (21:06.0)
95 Sommer, Justin JR-3 Oswego State 5:16.8 26:15.0 94 1:35.1 2:53.6 (6:16.6) 7:04.0 (9:10.2) 4:53.5 (16:14.1) 5:07.5 (21:07.6)
96 Brennan, Ryan SO-2 Oneonta 5:17.0 26:15.9 95 1:32.6 2:49.0 (6:03.9) 7:12.9 (8:52.8) 5:00.5 (16:05.6) 5:09.9 (21:06.1)
97 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 5:17.1 26:16.5 96 1:37.1 2:51.1 (6:17.4) 7:05.5 (9:08.5) 4:50.7 (16:13.9) 5:12.0 (21:04.6)
98 Feigel, Evan SO-2 RIT 5:17.8 26:20.0 97 1:35.7 2:51.4 (6:15.8) 7:05.8 (9:07.2) 4:55.3 (16:12.9) 5:11.9 (21:08.1)
99 Marlow, Mitchell FR-1 Utica 5:17.9 26:20.6 98 1:36.2 2:47.3 (6:16.4) 7:06.3 (9:03.7) 5:00.5 (16:09.9) 5:10.2 (21:10.4)
100 Crowley, Brian SR-4 RPI 5:18.0 26:21.0 99 1:35.1 2:50.2 (6:11.8) 7:01.8 (9:01.9) 4:54.9 (16:03.7) 5:22.6 (20:58.5)
101 Smith, Joseph SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:18.2 26:21.8 100 1:37.0 2:44.1 (6:06.0) 6:53.7 (8:50.1) 5:06.7 (15:43.7) 5:31.5 (20:50.4)
102 Pollicove, Kyle JR-3 Oswego State 5:18.3 26:22.2 101 1:36.7 2:51.4 (6:16.5) 7:05.2 (9:07.8) 4:55.4 (16:13.0) 5:13.9 (21:08.4)
103 Korn, Josh SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:18.3 26:22.3 102 1:42.0 2:52.4 (6:26.6) 7:04.0 (9:18.9) 4:50.8 (16:22.9) 5:08.7 (21:13.6)
104 Olmsted, Timothy SO-2 Oswego State 5:18.5 26:23.4 103 1:35.3 2:54.1 (6:13.8) 7:07.1 (9:07.8) 4:56.4 (16:14.9) 5:12.3 (21:11.2)
105 Jenkins, Matthew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:18.6 26:23.6 104 1:40.6 2:49.6 (6:25.1) 7:03.9 (9:14.6) 4:55.7 (16:18.5) 5:09.5 (21:14.1)
106 Attas, Brian JR-3 Utica 5:19.0 26:25.9 105 1:38.8 2:55.2 (6:19.4) 7:05.6 (9:14.6) 4:54.9 (16:20.1) 5:11.0 (21:14.9)
107 Mitchell, Anthony JR-3 Utica 5:19.2 26:26.6 106 1:37.0 2:48.4 (6:14.5) 7:11.0 (9:02.8) 4:57.5 (16:13.7) 5:15.4 (21:11.2)
108 Evans, Byron SR-4 Morrisville State 5:19.3 26:27.5 107 1:33.2 2:53.3 (6:11.8) 7:07.0 (9:05.0) 4:59.9 (16:12.0) 5:15.7 (21:11.8)
109 Smith, Aidan FR-1 Oneonta 5:19.5 26:28.5 108 1:33.3 2:54.2 (6:05.5) 7:15.8 (8:59.6) 5:10.7 (16:15.4) 5:02.5 (21:26.1)
110 Prothero, Luke SO-2 TCNJ 5:19.8 26:29.6 109 1:35.5 2:51.4 (6:16.2) 7:05.0 (9:07.6) 4:58.1 (16:12.5) 5:19.1 (21:10.5)
111 O'Brien, James FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:19.9 26:30.1 110 1:34.7 2:56.6 (6:14.1) 7:16.8 (9:10.7) 4:58.1 (16:27.5) 5:04.6 (21:25.6)
112 Davies, Stefen JR-3 Brockport St. 5:20.0 26:30.8 111 1:38.2 2:56.2 (6:21.5) 7:12.6 (9:17.7) 4:59.0 (16:30.3) 5:01.6 (21:29.3)
113 Cooper, Robert SR-4 Fredonia 5:20.1 26:31.1 112 1:35.5 2:50.6 (6:15.5) 7:09.9 (9:06.1) 5:03.1 (16:16.0) 5:12.2 (21:19.0)
114 Stewart, Forest FR-1 Ithaca 5:20.3 26:32.2 113 1:40.2 2:55.7 (6:24.8) 7:10.9 (9:20.5) 4:55.1 (16:31.3) 5:05.9 (21:26.4)
115 Joseph, Merlin JR-3 Fredonia 5:20.3 26:32.5 114 1:43.9 2:55.2 (6:28.8) 7:05.6 (9:23.9) 4:55.6 (16:29.4) 5:07.5 (21:25.0)
116 Northup, Joseph SO-2 Brockport St. 5:20.4 26:32.6 115 1:31.8 2:48.0 (6:01.0) 7:22.8 (8:49.0) 5:06.3 (16:11.7) 5:14.7 (21:18.0)
117 Catalano, Jake FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:20.5 26:33.1 116 1:35.6 2:56.1 (6:24.0) 7:13.6 (9:20.0) 4:52.2 (16:33.5) 5:07.5 (21:25.7)
118 Lizins, Kris JR-3 Clarkson 5:20.6 26:33.8 117 1:38.8 2:56.0 (6:18.3) 7:07.7 (9:14.3) 4:55.7 (16:21.9) 5:16.3 (21:17.6)
119 DeLaCruz, Jose FR-1 Ramapo 5:20.7 26:34.4 118 1:36.2 2:52.6 (6:14.3) 7:14.5 (9:06.9) 5:04.0 (16:21.3) 5:09.1 (21:25.3)
120 Mitchell, Jonathan SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:20.8 26:34.9 119 1:37.3 2:50.8 (6:13.7) 7:06.4 (9:04.5) 5:04.1 (16:10.9) 5:20.0 (21:15.0)
121 Acey, Joseph SR-4 SUNY Poly 5:20.8 26:34.9 120 1:34.3 2:54.4 (6:11.1) 7:12.7 (9:05.4) 5:00.6 (16:18.1) 5:16.3 (21:18.7)
122 Smith, Austin SO-2 Clarkson 5:20.8 26:34.9 121 1:39.3 2:55.5 (6:22.0) 7:04.1 (9:17.4) 4:58.8 (16:21.5) 5:14.8 (21:20.2)
123 Paddock, Stephen SR-4 Clarkson 5:21.0 26:35.6 122 1:40.4 2:53.7 (6:24.3) 7:04.3 (9:17.9) 4:57.6 (16:22.2) 5:15.9 (21:19.7)
124 Montgomery, Jeff FR-1 Ithaca 5:21.2 26:36.7 123 1:38.8 2:55.6 (6:25.1) 7:11.0 (9:20.6) 4:58.3 (16:31.6) 5:06.8 (21:29.9)
125 Schnalzer, Stephen SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:21.2 26:36.8 124 1:40.5 2:52.4 (6:25.8) 7:10.3 (9:18.2) 5:01.5 (16:28.5) 5:06.9 (21:30.0)
126 Freeman, Benjamin FR-1 CCNY 5:21.7 26:39.3 125 1:41.8 2:57.7 (6:32.8) 7:07.0 (9:30.5) 4:54.4 (16:37.4) 5:07.5 (21:31.8)
127 Boyce, Andrew FR-1 Cortland St. 5:21.7 26:39.4 126 1:45.1 2:52.3 (6:32.5) 6:59.8 (9:24.8) 5:00.3 (16:24.5) 5:14.7 (21:24.8)
128 Chabot, Andrew FR-1 RIT 5:21.8 26:39.9 127 1:34.5 2:51.5 (6:16.7) 7:14.3 (9:08.2) 5:03.6 (16:22.5) 5:13.9 (21:26.0)
129 Kulpa, Jon SO-2 Utica 5:21.8 26:39.9 128 1:38.7 2:56.4 (6:22.2) 7:17.7 (9:18.6) 4:57.6 (16:36.2) 5:06.2 (21:33.8)
130 Prohaska, Matt SR-4 Rochester 5:21.9 26:40.5 129 1:40.8 2:51.9 (6:26.6) 7:03.4 (9:18.4) 4:56.1 (16:21.8) 5:22.7 (21:17.8)
131 Cole, Connor SO-2 USMMA 5:22.2 26:41.9 130 1:33.2 2:56.3 (6:16.0) 7:09.0 (9:12.3) 5:03.6 (16:21.2) 5:17.2 (21:24.7)
132 Salk, Grant SR-4 RIT 5:22.4 26:42.5 131 1:35.6 2:49.1 (6:16.0) 7:11.8 (9:05.1) 5:05.1 (16:16.9) 5:20.6 (21:22.0)
133 Freedman, Jared JR-3 Vassar 5:22.7 26:44.3 132 1:37.0 2:56.6 (6:23.3) 7:14.0 (9:19.9) 5:01.0 (16:33.9) 5:09.6 (21:34.8)
134 Blume, Ry SO-2 Vassar 5:22.8 26:44.6 133 1:36.8 2:56.1 (6:23.7) 7:19.7 (9:19.8) 4:58.4 (16:39.4) 5:06.9 (21:37.8)
135 Wolfer, Daniel SR-4 USMMA 5:23.1 26:46.4 134 1:33.6 2:55.2 (6:17.4) 7:11.5 (9:12.5) 5:05.2 (16:24.0) 5:17.2 (21:29.2)
136 Cheety, William SR-4 Rowan 5:23.4 26:47.6 135 1:34.4 2:56.1 (6:07.4) 7:20.1 (9:03.4) 5:06.5 (16:23.5) 5:17.7 (21:29.9)
137 Detweiler, Ian SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:23.5 26:48.0 136 1:43.8 2:56.5 (6:33.2) 7:14.2 (9:29.6) 4:58.7 (16:43.8) 5:05.6 (21:42.5)
138 Gormley, Michael FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:23.5 26:48.0 137 1:36.5 2:52.7 (6:18.0) 7:15.0 (9:10.7) 5:07.3 (16:25.6) 5:15.2 (21:32.8)
139 Geraghty, Quinn SO-2 Ramapo 5:23.6 26:48.7 138 1:37.4 2:54.0 (6:20.4) 7:11.8 (9:14.4) 5:04.6 (16:26.1) 5:18.2 (21:30.6)
140 Tinti, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 5:24.2 26:51.6 139 1:39.1 3:01.5 (6:27.2) 7:10.3 (9:28.7) 4:59.6 (16:38.9) 5:13.1 (21:38.5)
141 Scott, Cyd SO-2 Fredonia 5:24.3 26:52.2 140 1:42.7 2:55.5 (6:29.9) 7:15.0 (9:25.4) 5:00.2 (16:40.3) 5:11.8 (21:40.5)
142 Lynch, Sean SR-4 Stockton 5:24.6 26:53.6 141 1:31.7 2:54.3 (6:08.2) 7:20.1 (9:02.4) 5:09.4 (16:22.5) 5:21.7 (21:31.9)
143 Franklin, Eric SR-4 Rochester 5:24.7 26:54.0 142 1:35.4 2:54.7 (6:08.1) 7:22.5 (9:02.7) 5:13.2 (16:25.2) 5:15.7 (21:38.3)
144 Daoust, Bernard FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:24.9 26:55.4 143 1:36.3 2:54.9 (6:17.8) 7:16.2 (9:12.7) 5:03.7 (16:28.9) 5:22.9 (21:32.6)
145 Larkin, Michael JR-3 Brockport St. 5:25.2 26:56.7 144 1:43.4 2:53.6 (6:32.6) 7:13.5 (9:26.2) 5:01.2 (16:39.7) 5:16.0 (21:40.8)
146 Humphreys, Jay JR-3 RIT 5:25.7 26:58.9 145 1:35.8 2:50.8 (6:16.5) 7:17.2 (9:07.3) 5:09.7 (16:24.5) 5:24.8 (21:34.2)
147 Cleary, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:25.9 26:59.9 146 1:36.6 2:55.9 (6:15.9) 7:16.2 (9:11.8) 5:09.9 (16:27.9) 5:22.2 (21:37.7)
148 Greenberg, Jake SR-4 Rochester 5:26.3 27:02.2 147 1:39.4 2:56.1 (6:26.5) 7:18.6 (9:22.5) 5:02.5 (16:41.1) 5:18.7 (21:43.5)
149 Conroy, Nate JR-3 Rochester 5:27.0 27:05.6 148 1:39.3 2:53.8 (6:19.6) 7:15.1 (9:13.3) 5:10.6 (16:28.4) 5:26.7 (21:39.0)
150 Fletcher, Will FR-1 Hobart 5:27.1 27:06.1 149 1:38.6 2:57.2 (6:25.8) 7:24.8 (9:23.0) 5:08.6 (16:47.7) 5:10.0 (21:56.2)
151 Schaefer, Nathan JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:27.3 27:06.9 150 1:34.9 2:57.1 (6:20.0) 7:17.7 (9:17.0) 5:08.0 (16:34.6) 5:24.3 (21:42.6)
152 Perri, Anthony JR-3 Potsdam St. 5:27.5 27:08.3 151 1:48.2 3:00.7 (6:53.5) 7:19.7 (9:54.1) 4:51.0 (17:13.7) 5:03.7 (22:04.6)
153 Erdman, Jacob JR-3 Clarkson 5:27.8 27:09.6 152 1:40.7 2:57.5 (6:26.9) 7:20.1 (9:24.4) 5:03.9 (16:44.5) 5:21.4 (21:48.3)
154 Spagnuolo, Andrew SR-4 Oswego State 5:27.9 27:10.2 153 1:37.6 3:00.2 (6:24.3) 7:31.1 (9:24.4) 5:03.6 (16:55.5) 5:11.2 (21:59.0)
155 Weed, John SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:28.0 27:10.6 154 1:46.8 3:00.4 (6:42.9) 7:17.9 (9:43.2) 4:59.0 (17:01.1) 5:10.6 (22:00.0)
156 Monahan, Tim FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:28.3 27:11.9 155 1:36.0 2:54.4 (6:17.9) 7:22.4 (9:12.3) 5:16.5 (16:34.7) 5:20.9 (21:51.1)
157 McKenzie, Leamon JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5:28.4 27:12.7 156 1:32.9 2:57.9 (6:18.7) 7:24.9 (9:16.5) 5:12.8 (16:41.4) 5:18.6 (21:54.1)
158 Chapel, Phil JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:28.5 27:12.9 157 1:42.4 3:00.4 (6:35.3) 7:18.8 (9:35.7) 5:03.5 (16:54.4) 5:15.1 (21:57.8)
159 Thorpe, Christopher SO-2 Cortland St. 5:28.5 27:12.9 158 1:45.8 2:59.9 (6:42.5) 7:20.8 (9:42.3) 5:01.1 (17:03.1) 5:08.8 (22:04.2)
160 Erhard, Jack JR-3 Fredonia 5:28.6 27:13.4 159 1:43.1 2:58.2 (6:30.1) 7:23.6 (9:28.2) 5:08.0 (16:51.8) 5:13.8 (21:59.7)
161 Scheg, Justin FR-1 Brockport St. 5:28.6 27:13.6 160 1:40.2 3:00.6 (6:31.0) 7:21.2 (9:31.6) 5:08.1 (16:52.8) 5:12.8 (22:00.9)
162 Vinson, Ethan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:29.0 27:15.6 161 1:38.5 2:49.2 (6:16.9) 7:18.1 (9:06.0) 5:15.6 (16:24.1) 5:35.9 (21:39.7)
163 Green, Cameron SR-4 USMMA 5:29.0 27:15.8 162 1:36.0 3:01.0 (6:22.2) 7:27.6 (9:23.2) 5:10.9 (16:50.7) 5:14.2 (22:01.6)
164 Rodriguez, Walter SR-4 Hunter 5:29.1 27:16.0   1:43.8 2:57.3 (6:36.8) 7:11.8 (9:34.1) 5:03.7 (16:45.8) 5:26.5 (21:49.5)
165 Celecki, Barrett SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:29.4 27:17.4 163 1:45.4 2:55.0 (6:31.7) 7:20.9 (9:26.7) 5:11.6 (16:47.5) 5:18.4 (21:59.1)
166 Espey, Andrew SO-2 Cortland St. 5:29.7 27:18.9 164 1:45.9 2:59.7 (6:42.7) 7:19.3 (9:42.4) 5:03.7 (17:01.6) 5:13.8 (22:05.2)
167 Cohen, Mathew FR-1 Stockton 5:30.0 27:20.3 165 1:38.4 3:04.2 (6:31.2) 7:27.2 (9:35.3) 5:04.7 (17:02.5) 5:13.2 (22:07.2)
168 Richards, Joe SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:30.1 27:20.9 166 1:45.5 2:57.0 (6:37.4) 7:22.1 (9:34.4) 5:06.2 (16:56.5) 5:18.3 (22:02.6)
169 Dobkowski, Michael FR-1 USMMA 5:30.1 27:20.9 167 1:33.6 3:04.5 (6:27.3) 7:29.9 (9:31.8) 5:05.7 (17:01.7) 5:13.6 (22:07.3)
170 Strouse, Greyson SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:30.3 27:22.0 168 1:40.5 3:00.3 (6:30.6) 7:19.6 (9:30.9) 5:06.5 (16:50.4) 5:25.2 (21:56.9)
171 Griffiths, Clive JR-3 Purchase 5:30.9 27:25.0   1:41.2 3:06.2 (6:38.4) 7:25.3 (9:44.6) 5:07.2 (17:09.8) 5:08.1 (22:16.9)
172 Kellner, Arden SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:31.0 27:25.5 169 1:42.0 3:04.5 (6:36.0) 7:26.4 (9:40.5) 5:06.5 (17:06.9) 5:12.2 (22:13.3)
173 Ashton, Nick SO-2 Utica 5:31.0 27:25.5 170 1:38.9 2:58.8 (6:20.8) 7:24.6 (9:19.5) 5:10.4 (16:44.0) 5:31.2 (21:54.4)
174 Fisher, Will SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:31.1 27:25.8 171 1:41.6 3:00.9 (6:35.8) 7:26.1 (9:36.6) 5:05.2 (17:02.6) 5:18.0 (22:07.8)
175 Wrede, Doug SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:31.3 27:27.1 172 1:40.9 2:58.7 (6:31.7) 7:24.2 (9:30.3) 5:07.3 (16:54.5) 5:25.5 (22:01.7)
176 D'Amico, Joe SO-2 Stockton 5:31.4 27:27.4 173 1:35.4 2:59.6 (6:19.4) 7:30.2 (9:19.0) 5:25.6 (16:49.2) 5:12.7 (22:14.8)
177 Penberthy, Matthew SO-2 Brockport St. 5:31.4 27:27.5 174 1:39.3 2:59.5 (6:30.4) 7:23.7 (9:29.9) 5:11.3 (16:53.5) 5:22.7 (22:04.8)
178 Dachille, James JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:31.9 27:30.2 175 1:37.0 3:04.3 (6:29.9) 7:26.6 (9:34.2) 5:13.8 (17:00.8) 5:15.7 (22:14.5)
179 Crain, Oliver JR-3 SUNY Poly 5:32.0 27:30.4 176 1:47.3 2:59.7 (6:46.2) 7:22.3 (9:45.9) 5:06.6 (17:08.2) 5:15.8 (22:14.7)
180 Battaglia, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 5:32.1 27:30.9 177 1:37.6 2:59.8 (6:25.0) 7:26.2 (9:24.8) 5:13.3 (16:50.9) 5:26.8 (22:04.1)
181 Schug, Nick JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:32.2 27:31.6 178 1:38.2 3:03.0 (6:31.7) 7:25.3 (9:34.7) 5:06.6 (16:59.9) 5:25.2 (22:06.5)
182 Simmons, Brian SR-4 Stockton 5:32.3 27:32.1 179 1:35.7 2:56.3 (6:19.8) 7:27.5 (9:16.0) 5:17.5 (16:43.4) 5:31.2 (22:00.9)
183 Whitehead, Adam SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:32.8 27:34.5 180 1:45.0 3:00.5 (6:43.3) 7:27.6 (9:43.8) 5:11.5 (17:11.3) 5:11.8 (22:22.7)
184 Burdo, Daniel FR-1 Houghton 5:33.3 27:36.8 181 1:44.0 3:02.9 (6:39.5) 7:27.9 (9:42.4) 5:10.4 (17:10.3) 5:16.1 (22:20.7)
185 Al-Haraizeh, Adam JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 5:33.9 27:39.7 182 1:43.5 3:03.2 (6:42.4) 7:29.1 (9:45.6) 5:10.5 (17:14.7) 5:14.6 (22:25.2)
186 Woods, Tim JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:34.2 27:41.2 183 1:41.9 3:05.1 (6:38.1) 7:28.1 (9:43.2) 5:08.9 (17:11.3) 5:21.1 (22:20.1)
187 McCarty, Cory SR-4 Houghton 5:34.4 27:42.6 184 1:39.7 3:00.0 (6:32.2) 7:27.4 (9:32.2) 5:14.6 (16:59.5) 5:28.6 (22:14.1)
188 Wessel, Jack SO-2 Nazareth 5:34.8 27:44.5 185 1:40.9 3:01.6 (6:31.6) 7:32.4 (9:33.2) 5:14.4 (17:05.5) 5:24.7 (22:19.9)
189 Pagano, Ryan FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:35.1 27:46.0 186 1:35.9 3:03.9 (6:31.6) 7:32.8 (9:35.4) 5:13.5 (17:08.1) 5:24.5 (22:21.6)
190 Sanso, Alex FR-1 Potsdam St. 5:35.4 27:47.4 187 1:49.5 3:00.1 (6:54.3) 7:21.2 (9:54.3) 5:07.2 (17:15.5) 5:24.9 (22:22.6)
191 Padilla Jr., Merlin FR-1 CCNY 5:35.6 27:48.5 188 1:42.6 3:04.4 (6:39.2) 7:26.3 (9:43.5) 5:07.5 (17:09.8) 5:31.3 (22:17.3)
192 Dunkelberg, Luke JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:35.7 27:48.9 189 1:37.3 2:58.9 (6:26.1) 7:36.5 (9:25.0) 5:20.5 (17:01.4) 5:27.1 (22:21.9)
193 Schutzberg, Arthur SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:35.9 27:49.7 190 1:42.4 3:05.4 (6:38.1) 7:34.7 (9:43.5) 5:13.1 (17:18.1) 5:18.5 (22:31.2)
194 Shelton, Ben JR-3 Potsdam St. 5:36.0 27:50.4 191 1:49.1 3:07.5 (6:56.4) 7:30.7 (10:03.9) 5:03.2 (17:34.6) 5:12.7 (22:37.7)
195 Gristina, Nick FR-1 Nazareth 5:36.0 27:50.4 192 1:38.2 2:59.5 (6:29.3) 7:28.8 (9:28.7) 5:14.9 (16:57.4) 5:38.2 (22:12.3)
196 DiGiaimo, Blake JR-3 Stockton 5:36.3 27:51.8 193 1:38.1 3:05.0 (6:28.3) 7:33.3 (9:33.3) 5:22.9 (17:06.5) 5:22.5 (22:29.3)
197 Forti, Adam SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:36.4 27:52.4 194 1:43.9 3:04.9 (6:43.8) 7:39.5 (9:48.7) 5:12.5 (17:28.1) 5:11.9 (22:40.6)
198 Wohl, Erich JR-3 Hamilton 5:36.7 27:54.0 195 1:36.9 2:56.3 (6:21.3) 7:46.3 (9:17.5) 5:23.9 (17:03.8) 5:26.4 (22:27.7)
199 Kurzrock, Ian SO-2 SUNY Poly 5:36.9 27:54.8 196 1:37.6 3:05.1 (6:29.9) 7:39.4 (9:34.9) 5:14.9 (17:14.3) 5:25.7 (22:29.1)
200 Shaw, Chris SR-4 Hartwick 5:37.3 27:56.8 197 1:47.5 3:07.8 (6:46.4) 7:30.4 (9:54.2) 5:07.9 (17:24.6) 5:24.3 (22:32.5)
201 Wasserman, Josh FR-1 Hobart 5:37.4 27:57.2 198 1:38.1 3:03.2 (6:29.6) 7:37.3 (9:32.8) 5:20.8 (17:10.0) 5:26.5 (22:30.8)
202 Leon, Ramses FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:37.9 28:00.0 199 1:33.0 3:06.9 (6:23.7) 7:44.4 (9:30.5) 5:16.9 (17:14.8) 5:28.4 (22:31.7)
203 Marraro, Nick SR-4 Stockton 5:38.2 28:01.5 200 1:37.4 3:00.3 (6:25.5) 7:30.1 (9:25.8) 5:12.3 (16:55.8) 5:53.5 (22:08.0)
204 Smith, Derek SO-2 SUNY Poly 5:39.6 28:08.5 201 1:41.4 3:03.9 (6:40.4) 7:35.2 (9:44.2) 5:17.2 (17:19.3) 5:32.1 (22:36.4)
205 Dellaporta, Lucas FR-1 Manhattanville 5:39.9 28:09.7   1:46.0 3:01.7 (6:48.2) 7:28.5 (9:49.9) 5:18.4 (17:18.4) 5:32.9 (22:36.8)
206 Wang, Alex SO-2 Baruch 5:40.0 28:10.3   1:37.6 2:59.2 (6:24.8) 7:42.3 (9:24.0) 5:27.5 (17:06.2) 5:36.6 (22:33.7)
207 Kellerman, Zachary FR-1 Fredonia 5:40.0 28:10.4 202 1:43.7 3:01.1 (6:41.7) 7:29.3 (9:42.7) 5:16.4 (17:12.0) 5:42.2 (22:28.3)
208 Maltese, Jesse FR-1 Hobart 5:41.2 28:16.0 203 1:41.3 3:04.8 (6:40.6) 7:39.8 (9:45.4) 5:18.5 (17:25.1) 5:32.5 (22:43.6)
209 Hobson, Sean FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:41.5 28:17.6 204 1:40.2 3:02.9 (6:37.9) 7:42.7 (9:40.8) 5:17.6 (17:23.4) 5:36.7 (22:41.0)
210 Deuschle, Tyler FR-1 Houghton 5:41.6 28:18.4 205 1:41.8 3:04.1 (6:33.8) 7:36.1 (9:37.9) 5:20.8 (17:14.0) 5:43.7 (22:34.7)
211 DelVecchio, Christopher SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 5:42.3 28:21.9 206 1:42.8 3:03.6 (6:42.0) 7:39.9 (9:45.6) 5:18.0 (17:25.5) 5:38.5 (22:43.4)
212 Christopher, Riley JR-3 SUNY Poly 5:42.8 28:24.1 207 1:47.6 3:03.0 (6:52.1) 7:46.0 (9:55.0) 5:21.1 (17:40.9) 5:22.1 (23:02.0)
213 Parenti, Christian SO-2 Drew 5:42.8 28:24.4 208 1:42.9 3:07.4 (6:41.6) 7:42.2 (9:49.0) 5:18.9 (17:31.1) 5:34.4 (22:50.0)
214 McWeeney, Connor SR-4 USMMA 5:43.7 28:28.6 209 1:34.5 3:01.2 (6:22.4) 7:48.3 (9:23.5) 5:34.6 (17:11.8) 5:42.3 (22:46.3)
215 Tornatore, Bryan FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:43.8 28:29.1 210 1:43.3 3:09.8 (6:47.4) 7:48.2 (9:57.1) 5:17.4 (17:45.3) 5:26.5 (23:02.6)
216 O'Brien, Kyle FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:43.9 28:29.8 211 1:40.8 3:06.5 (6:37.7) 7:45.2 (9:44.1) 5:31.8 (17:29.3) 5:28.7 (23:01.1)
217 Borange, Belony SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:44.0 28:30.2 212 1:46.1 3:08.8 (6:56.0) 7:40.4 (10:04.8) 5:15.7 (17:45.1) 5:29.5 (23:00.8)
218 Solomon , Mark FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:44.6 28:32.9 213 1:42.5 3:06.0 (6:37.9) 7:41.0 (9:43.9) 5:25.5 (17:24.8) 5:42.7 (22:50.2)
219 Yuksel, Hakan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 5:44.8 28:34.2 214 1:42.0 3:04.5 (6:42.2) 7:42.7 (9:46.7) 5:20.4 (17:29.3) 5:44.5 (22:49.7)
220 Rizzo, Tom SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:45.1 28:35.4 215 1:45.7 3:01.8 (6:41.7) 7:46.3 (9:43.4) 5:31.1 (17:29.7) 5:34.7 (23:00.7)
221 Nielsen, Derek FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:46.7 28:43.6 216 1:44.6 3:10.2 (6:57.2) 7:43.5 (10:07.3) 5:17.5 (17:50.7) 5:35.5 (23:08.2)
222 Campolungo, Richard JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 5:47.8 28:49.1 217 1:39.1 3:12.8 (6:36.9) 7:54.4 (9:49.6) 5:24.0 (17:43.9) 5:41.3 (23:07.9)
223 Roccaforte, Zack SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 5:48.2 28:50.8 218 1:45.5 3:11.3 (6:57.2) 7:49.9 (10:08.4) 5:23.3 (17:58.3) 5:29.3 (23:21.6)
224 Schulz, Dan SR-4 Houghton 5:48.3 28:51.5 219 1:42.2 3:05.5 (6:41.5) 7:50.9 (9:46.9) 5:28.2 (17:37.8) 5:45.6 (23:05.9)
225 Sullivan, Thomas JR-3 CCNY 5:48.7 28:53.4 220 1:41.8 3:15.8 (6:48.1) 7:55.7 (10:03.9) 5:21.1 (17:59.5) 5:32.9 (23:20.5)
226 Espinoza, Joseph SO-2 CCNY 5:48.9 28:54.3 221 1:39.7 3:03.5 (6:33.1) 7:54.4 (9:36.5) 5:44.0 (17:30.8) 5:39.5 (23:14.8)
227 Depue, Justin SO-2 Morrisville State 5:48.9 28:54.4 222 1:49.6 3:06.2 (6:57.3) 7:46.1 (10:03.5) 5:23.9 (17:49.6) 5:41.0 (23:13.4)
228 Mahony, Tim SR-4 Hartwick 5:49.1 28:55.5 223 1:47.6 3:10.4 (6:51.6) 7:51.9 (10:01.9) 5:22.4 (17:53.8) 5:39.3 (23:16.2)
229 Pine, Ethan FR-1 Hartwick 5:49.7 28:58.7 224 1:46.7 3:09.8 (6:47.9) 7:56.4 (9:57.7) 5:23.7 (17:54.0) 5:41.1 (23:17.7)
230 DeLuca, Nick FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:50.0 29:00.1 225 1:41.4 3:09.9 (6:37.0) 7:54.6 (9:46.8) 5:37.8 (17:41.3) 5:41.0 (23:19.1)
231 Veliz, Alex FR-1 CCNY 5:50.5 29:02.7 226 1:42.1 3:10.7 (6:46.4) 7:53.2 (9:57.0) 5:38.2 (17:50.1) 5:34.5 (23:28.2)
232 Kaba, Mouctar JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 5:51.4 29:07.1 227 1:43.0 3:10.5 (6:51.2) 7:55.7 (10:01.7) 5:35.6 (17:57.4) 5:34.3 (23:32.9)
233 Grady, Chris FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:51.5 29:07.5 228 1:42.9 3:10.6 (6:51.0) 7:54.4 (10:01.6) 5:34.7 (17:55.9) 5:37.0 (23:30.6)
234 Bamberg Jr., Scott FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:51.7 29:08.6 229 1:46.7 3:13.8 (6:58.4) 7:58.2 (10:12.1) 5:31.3 (18:10.2) 5:27.2 (23:41.5)
235 Balog, John FR-1 SUNY Poly 5:52.0 29:10.1 230 1:47.3 3:12.4 (6:55.8) 8:03.7 (10:08.1) 5:33.8 (18:11.8) 5:24.7 (23:45.5)
236 McCarvill, James SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:52.4 29:11.7 231 1:40.7 3:09.5 (6:47.3) 7:49.0 (9:56.7) 5:27.1 (17:45.7) 5:59.1 (23:12.7)
237 Evans, Isaiah FR-1 Morrisville State 5:52.4 29:11.9 232 1:49.8 3:14.1 (6:58.6) 7:56.9 (10:12.6) 5:28.2 (18:09.4) 5:34.3 (23:37.6)
238 Elgort, Tim SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:52.5 29:12.4 233 1:43.7 3:18.3 (6:56.0) 7:58.2 (10:14.2) 5:26.4 (18:12.4) 5:33.7 (23:38.7)
239 Blue, Andrew JR-3 Morrisville State 5:52.9 29:14.5 234 1:50.7 3:12.2 (7:00.5) 7:57.0 (10:12.7) 5:27.8 (18:09.6) 5:37.2 (23:37.3)
240 Lannon, Tommy SR-4 Nazareth 5:53.2 29:16.1 235 1:47.6 3:09.1 (6:53.1) 7:55.8 (10:02.1) 5:31.2 (17:57.9) 5:47.1 (23:29.1)
241 Berglin, Christian SO-2 SUNY Maritime 5:53.5 29:17.6 236 1:44.6 3:14.3 (6:54.3) 7:57.4 (10:08.5) 5:22.9 (18:05.9) 5:48.9 (23:28.7)
242 Wallace, Matt FR-1 Houghton 5:54.0 29:20.0 237 1:46.5 3:11.8 (6:56.8) 7:57.3 (10:08.5) 5:30.9 (18:05.8) 5:43.3 (23:36.7)
243 Santa, David FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:54.6 29:22.7 238 1:45.1 3:15.1 (6:55.0) 8:02.4 (10:10.1) 5:29.6 (18:12.5) 5:40.7 (23:42.0)
244 Owens, Josh JR-3 Hobart 5:54.7 29:23.3 239 1:41.1 3:09.8 (6:41.0) 8:04.0 (9:50.7) 5:37.8 (17:54.7) 5:50.9 (23:32.4)
245 Burmingham, Isaac FR-1 Houghton 5:55.4 29:26.7 240 1:45.4 3:12.5 (6:56.4) 7:59.8 (10:08.9) 5:31.0 (18:08.6) 5:47.1 (23:39.6)
246 Braun, Owen FR-1 Morrisville State 5:57.5 29:37.5 241 1:48.8 3:14.6 (7:01.9) 7:57.9 (10:16.5) 5:32.4 (18:14.3) 5:50.9 (23:46.7)
247 Montera, Timothy JR-3 SUNY Maritime 5:58.4 29:41.7 242 1:45.0 3:10.7 (6:52.8) 8:05.7 (10:03.5) 5:32.6 (18:09.1) 6:00.1 (23:41.7)
248 Leonardo, Albert SO-2 CCNY 5:58.5 29:42.3 243 1:42.9 3:13.4 (6:47.1) 8:02.5 (10:00.5) 5:39.8 (18:02.9) 5:59.6 (23:42.7)
249 Gregory, Alex FR-1 Potsdam St. 5:58.6 29:42.9 244 1:50.8 3:13.4 (7:06.2) 7:59.4 (10:19.5) 5:35.8 (18:18.9) 5:48.3 (23:54.6)
250 Newsom, Patrick SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 5:58.9 29:44.2 245 1:46.3 3:15.6 (7:01.0) 8:05.0 (10:16.5) 5:33.6 (18:21.5) 5:49.2 (23:55.1)
251 Gostomski, Matthew SO-2 Houghton 5:59.1 29:45.1 246 1:41.3 3:07.4 (6:35.0) 8:00.0 (9:42.4) 5:45.8 (17:42.3) 6:17.1 (23:28.0)
252 Craine, Mason JR-3 Morrisville State 5:59.1 29:45.1 247 1:48.7 3:13.8 (6:59.0) 8:10.6 (10:12.7) 5:34.2 (18:23.3) 5:47.7 (23:57.5)
253 Ferro, Nicholas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:59.3 29:46.2 248 1:45.3 3:15.1 (6:54.9) 8:03.8 (10:09.9) 5:36.3 (18:13.7) 5:56.3 (23:50.0)
254 Murray, Jacob SR-4 Nazareth 6:00.5 29:52.4 249 1:47.3 3:13.4 (6:55.4) 8:04.0 (10:08.7) 5:42.3 (18:12.7) 5:57.5 (23:55.0)
255 Sullivan, Ryan SR-4 Potsdam St. 6:00.8 29:53.6 250 1:55.0 3:17.0 (7:11.6) 8:01.1 (10:28.6) 5:32.5 (18:29.7) 5:51.5 (24:02.2)
256 Johnson, Nakier JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6:00.9 29:54.2 251 1:44.5 3:20.6 (7:01.8) 8:06.2 (10:22.3) 5:42.0 (18:28.5) 5:43.8 (24:10.4)
257 Colbert, Tony SO-2 Drew 6:01.3 29:56.2 252 1:44.2 3:20.5 (6:53.6) 8:13.5 (10:14.1) 5:35.1 (18:27.5) 5:53.8 (24:02.5)
258 Turcios, Franklin SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:01.5 29:56.9 253 1:39.1 3:21.9 (6:37.4) 8:26.3 (9:59.2) 5:41.3 (18:25.4) 5:50.3 (24:06.7)
259 Bevans, Isaiah SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:01.5 29:57.1 254 1:42.0 3:10.8 (6:51.4) 8:15.2 (10:02.2) 6:02.4 (18:17.3) 5:37.6 (24:19.6)
260 Chase, Colby FR-1 Hobart 6:01.9 29:59.3 255 1:42.4 3:17.7 (6:59.3) 8:05.0 (10:16.9) 5:42.0 (18:21.9) 5:55.5 (24:03.8)
261 Hopkins, Thomas FR-1 Manhattanville 6:02.2 30:00.8   1:46.6 3:17.1 (7:02.3) 8:09.5 (10:19.4) 5:41.4 (18:28.9) 5:50.6 (24:10.2)
262 Joyce, Liam FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:02.7 30:03.1 256 1:53.0 3:15.4 (7:11.6) 8:02.0 (10:27.0) 5:46.6 (18:28.9) 5:47.6 (24:15.5)
263 Ziegler, Joseph SO-2 Hartwick 6:03.1 30:05.3 257 1:45.9 3:15.4 (6:46.9) 8:26.2 (10:02.3) 5:48.4 (18:28.4) 5:48.6 (24:16.8)
264 Cotrone, Vincent SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:06.5 30:22.0 258 1:45.5 3:19.0 (6:57.9) 8:21.1 (10:16.9) 5:46.1 (18:37.9) 5:58.0 (24:24.0)
265 Cosma, Idelfonso JR-3 CCNY 6:06.9 30:23.9 259 1:44.5 3:20.2 (7:03.7) 8:14.7 (10:23.9) 5:46.6 (18:38.5) 5:58.9 (24:25.0)
266 Tokarz, Corey FR-1 Drew 6:07.3 30:26.2 260 1:43.2 3:27.2 (6:53.7) 8:24.4 (10:20.9) 5:46.2 (18:45.2) 5:54.9 (24:31.3)
267 Marrone, Patrick FR-1 Hartwick 6:07.4 30:26.7 261 1:50.1 3:21.5 (7:06.9) 8:21.2 (10:28.3) 5:43.2 (18:49.5) 5:54.2 (24:32.6)
268 King, Robert FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:09.4 30:36.6 262 1:44.5 3:20.6 (7:01.7) 8:12.9 (10:22.3) 5:59.0 (18:35.1) 6:02.6 (24:34.0)
269 Moore, Ryan SR-4 Hobart 6:10.1 30:40.0 263 1:45.4 3:26.0 (7:05.8) 8:26.4 (10:31.8) 5:50.1 (18:58.2) 5:51.9 (24:48.2)
270 Ma, Raymond SR-4 Hobart 6:10.5 30:41.7 264 1:45.0 3:24.1 (7:05.4) 8:28.8 (10:29.5) 5:47.1 (18:58.2) 5:56.5 (24:45.2)
271 Conca, John JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6:10.9 30:43.8 265 1:42.4 3:25.1 (6:57.3) 8:43.1 (10:22.3) 5:52.9 (19:05.4) 5:45.6 (24:58.3)
272 Majid, Kyle SO-2 Drew 6:11.2 30:45.2 266 1:44.4 3:19.3 (6:52.8) 8:34.7 (10:12.1) 5:52.0 (18:46.7) 6:06.7 (24:38.6)
273 Marrero, Francisco SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 6:11.9 30:49.0 267 1:46.7 3:28.2 (7:14.0) 8:22.8 (10:42.1) 5:46.9 (19:04.9) 5:57.3 (24:51.7)
274 Falcon, Ismael SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6:12.3 30:50.9 268 1:47.4 3:27.7 (7:13.9) 8:18.7 (10:41.5) 5:46.8 (19:00.1) 6:04.0 (24:46.9)
275 Seale, Ben SO-2 Morrisville State 6:13.2 30:55.1 269 1:50.2 3:28.2 (7:09.6) 8:23.9 (10:37.8) 5:51.6 (19:01.7) 6:01.8 (24:53.3)
276 Staszak, Justin FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 6:13.4 30:56.4 270 1:50.1 3:25.8 (7:19.2) 8:26.6 (10:45.0) 5:45.9 (19:11.5) 5:59.0 (24:57.4)
277 Danielsen, Brad JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:14.1 30:59.9 271 1:47.0 3:26.6 (7:15.9) 8:24.1 (10:42.4) 5:47.3 (19:06.5) 6:06.2 (24:53.7)
278 Trofa, James SR-4 Hartwick 6:15.0 31:04.4 272 1:47.2 3:27.8 (7:07.1) 8:34.6 (10:34.8) 6:02.3 (19:09.4) 5:52.8 (25:11.7)
279 Impagliazzo, Leo SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:16.6 31:12.0 273 1:45.8 3:26.2 (7:11.9) 8:26.8 (10:38.0) 5:54.2 (19:04.8) 6:13.2 (24:58.9)
280 Nordstrom, Zachary FR-1 Purchase 6:18.4 31:21.2   1:42.6 3:28.0 (6:58.3) 8:39.4 (10:26.2) 5:56.7 (19:05.6) 6:18.9 (25:02.3)
281 Fiedkou, Caleb JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:18.5 31:21.5 274 1:46.8 3:28.4 (7:13.9) 8:33.9 (10:42.3) 5:58.4 (19:16.2) 6:07.0 (25:14.5)
282 Gyamfi, Augustus FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:21.7 31:37.8 275 1:49.7 3:29.9 (7:26.2) 8:35.0 (10:56.1) 6:06.6 (19:31.0) 6:00.4 (25:37.5)
283 Kennelty, Stephen JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:22.2 31:40.3 276 1:46.2 3:31.8 (7:12.3) 8:38.5 (10:44.0) 6:01.8 (19:22.5) 6:16.1 (25:24.3)
284 Ward, Colin JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6:24.4 31:50.8 277 1:50.0 3:15.6 (7:06.5) 8:19.8 (10:22.1) 6:08.4 (18:41.8) 7:00.7 (24:50.2)
285 Randall, Matthew FR-1 Hartwick 6:26.0 31:59.1 278 1:53.8 3:39.1 (7:33.8) 8:42.2 (11:12.9) 6:00.6 (19:55.0) 6:03.5 (25:55.6)
286 Drake, Logan FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:26.2 31:59.8 279 1:55.7 3:28.2 (7:23.5) 8:41.9 (10:51.6) 6:13.2 (19:33.4) 6:13.3 (25:46.5)
287 Baker, Ryan FR-1 Manhattanville 6:28.3 32:10.4   1:48.9 3:28.9 (7:26.5) 8:51.5 (10:55.3) 6:11.9 (19:46.8) 6:11.8 (25:58.7)
288 Gabor, Nathaniel FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 6:28.6 32:12.0 280 1:54.8 3:38.6 (7:43.9) 8:41.9 (11:22.5) 5:57.9 (20:04.3) 6:09.9 (26:02.2)
289 dos Santos, Tiago SO-2 Drew 6:33.7 32:37.0 281 1:48.6 3:32.3 (7:24.8) 8:59.0 (10:57.1) 6:12.9 (19:56.0) 6:28.2 (26:08.9)
290 Jordan, Rehtul SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6:35.7 32:47.4 282 1:43.4 3:33.0 (7:02.9) 8:58.1 (10:35.9) 6:49.1 (19:34.0) 6:24.4 (26:23.0)
291 Mirrione, Mike SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:36.3 32:50.1 283 1:48.8 3:36.3 (7:38.4) 8:51.6 (11:14.6) 6:19.4 (20:06.2) 6:24.6 (26:25.5)
292 DiDonna, Brian FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 6:38.3 33:00.3 284 1:49.4 3:38.9 (7:36.8) 8:54.4 (11:15.7) 6:40.4 (20:10.1) 6:10.0 (26:50.4)
293 Higinbotham, Daniel JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 6:39.8 33:07.8 285 1:50.1 3:44.1 (7:37.0) 9:22.7 (11:21.1) 6:16.8 (20:43.7) 6:07.4 (27:00.4)
294 Datts, Ray FR-1 New Jersey City 6:40.6 33:11.4 286 1:46.5 3:50.3 (7:26.8) 9:07.8 (11:17.0) 6:28.2 (20:24.8) 6:18.5 (26:52.9)
295 DelValle, Mariano JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 6:42.9 33:22.9 287 1:54.9 3:44.7 (7:48.6) 9:15.6 (11:33.2) 6:16.4 (20:48.8) 6:17.8 (27:05.1)
296 riotto, matthew SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 7:02.3 34:59.3 288 1:54.3 3:49.8 (8:04.5) 9:13.4 (11:54.3) 6:48.5 (21:07.7) 7:03.2 (27:56.1)
297 Wilder, JP FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 7:04.3 35:09.4 289 1:59.7 3:58.7 (8:27.6) 9:29.4 (12:26.3) 6:44.1 (21:55.6) 6:29.8 (28:39.7)
298 Ruiz, Jose FR-1 New Jersey City 7:04.7 35:11.2 290 2:01.9 4:04.5 (8:22.0) 9:30.4 (12:26.4) 6:46.2 (21:56.8) 6:28.4 (28:42.9)
299 Farrell, Ryan FR-1 New Jersey City 7:38.4 37:58.7 291 2:02.3 4:09.8 (8:39.8) 10:07.4 (12:49.6) 8:01.0 (22:56.9) 7:00.9 (30:57.8)
300 Carapezzi, Daniel SR-4 New Jersey City 7:39.2 38:02.9 292 1:58.5 4:14.1 (8:21.9) 10:33.0 (12:35.9) 7:17.0 (23:08.9) 7:37.1 (30:25.9)
301 Campos, Kevin FR-1 New Jersey City 7:41.0 38:11.7 293 2:02.3 4:09.6 (8:39.8) 10:08.6 (12:49.4) 8:00.4 (22:58.0) 7:13.4 (30:58.3)
302 Reyes, Douglas FR-1 New Jersey City 7:41.0 38:11.8 294 2:02.6 4:09.5 (8:39.9) 10:08.1 (12:49.4) 8:00.8 (22:57.5) 7:13.6 (30:58.3)
303 Chang, Bill FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 8:36.1 42:46.0 295 2:00.2 4:26.8 (8:54.0) 12:07.6 (13:20.8) 9:08.2 (25:28.3) 8:09.5 (34:36.5)
Women's Race 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:30 21:30 90 7 9 13 28 33 34 44
2 1:48:35 21:43 112 16 17 21 22 36 40 116
3 1:48:28 21:41 121 3 23 24 26 45 54 118
4 1:47:58 21:35 121 2 11 25 37 46 73 75
5 1:48:25 21:41 160 1 5 47 49 58 105 115
6 1:49:43 21:56 184 4 20 27 51 82 89 98
7 1:50:15 22:03 192 10 19 38 39 86 100 111
8 1:51:33 22:18 265 8 35 62 79 81 101 152
9 1:52:07 22:25 272 18 41 56 74 83 91 110
10 1:51:20 22:16 272 12 14 60 80 106 172 186
11 1:51:49 22:21 276 6 52 63 70 85 92 131
12 1:53:10 22:38 335 29 55 71 87 93 103 121
13 1:53:17 22:39 338 48 68 69 76 77 102 132
14 1:53:00 22:36 349 15 31 65 108 130 137 162
15 1:53:43 22:44 371 30 43 53 122 123 170 184
16 1:55:27 23:05 484 42 94 99 124 125 128 136
17 1:56:04 23:12 515 64 78 114 117 142 143 167
18 1:56:08 23:13 517 84 88 96 104 145 147 174
19 1:56:40 23:20 540 50 66 126 133 165 182 183
20 1:56:57 23:23 571 72 97 127 134 141 160 190
21 1:57:37 23:31 574 32 61 113 176 192 217  
22 1:58:10 23:38 629 67 90 139 164 169 177 179
23 1:59:50 23:58 676 57 109 112 191 207 226 246
24 2:00:26 24:05 770 120 155 156 168 171 213 233
25 2:01:21 24:16 782 119 129 153 187 194 210 228
26 2:02:16 24:27 840 140 158 161 180 201 204 234
27 2:03:08 24:37 870 138 146 178 202 206 248 266
28 2:03:17 24:39 886 149 173 181 185 198 235  
29 2:05:11 25:02 904 95 148 188 236 237 240 260
30 2:04:41 24:56 916 135 150 200 215 216    
31 2:05:03 25:00 936 151 159 197 211 218    
32 2:06:17 25:15 975 144 163 219 224 225 241 258
33 2:08:35 25:43 988 59 205 229 231 264 276  
34 2:08:02 25:36 999 107 199 212 220 261    
35 2:08:57 25:47 1043 154 166 227 243 253 278 284
36 2:09:20 25:52 1067 175 193 208 242 249 257 259
37 2:09:33 25:54 1075 189 195 209 238 244 262 273
38 2:13:15 26:39 1152 157 232 239 256 268 280  
39 2:14:13 26:50 1182 196 203 255 263 265 267 270
40 2:19:03 27:48 1256 221 230 251 272 282    
41 2:18:25 27:41 1265 223 245 254 269 274 277 283
42 2:19:38 27:55 1269 214 247 252 275 281 287  
43 2:24:34 28:54 1307 222 250 271 279 285 286 288
Women's Race 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 552M Split 2K Split 3.7K Split
1 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:23.2 20:05.1 1 1:37.2 5:33.3 (6:31.1) 8:00.8 (12:04.4)
2 Cordani, Taryn SO-2 Ithaca 5:28.5 20:24.8 2 1:38.4 5:40.2 (6:35.5) 8:09.2 (12:15.6)
3 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 5:34.3 20:46.4 3 1:41.2 5:51.4 (6:48.1) 8:07.0 (12:39.5)
4 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:34.9 20:48.5 4 1:41.7 5:51.3 (6:48.4) 8:09.0 (12:39.6)
5 Visca, Mary SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:35.7 20:51.8 5 1:41.2 5:51.2 (6:48.4) 8:12.3 (12:39.5)
6 Cooper, Natalie SO-2 TCNJ 5:38.8 21:03.1 6 1:46.9 5:50.1 (6:49.6) 8:23.5 (12:39.7)
7 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:39.2 21:04.8 7 1:40.8 5:51.8 (6:48.3) 8:24.8 (12:40.1)
8 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 5:40.8 21:10.5 8 1:40.9 5:55.3 (6:48.1) 8:27.2 (12:43.4)
9 Rosenzweig, Sara SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:41.3 21:12.7 9 1:41.9 5:55.3 (6:48.9) 8:28.6 (12:44.2)
10 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 5:41.5 21:13.4 10 1:45.5 5:51.3 (6:48.6) 8:33.6 (12:39.8)
11 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 5:42.4 21:16.7 11 1:44.1 5:55.3 (6:50.4) 8:31.1 (12:45.6)
12 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 5:42.7 21:17.9 12 1:43.9 5:59.5 (6:51.4) 8:27.1 (12:50.8)
13 Ramirez, Elise SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:43.1 21:19.3 13 1:42.5 5:59.0 (6:52.2) 8:28.2 (12:51.1)
14 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 5:43.2 21:19.8 14 1:44.3 5:59.6 (6:51.5) 8:28.7 (12:51.1)
15 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 5:45.4 21:27.9 15 1:46.1 5:58.5 (6:52.6) 8:36.9 (12:51.1)
16 Dwyer, Deirdre SR-4 Oneonta 5:45.6 21:28.7 16 1:44.3 6:00.1 (6:51.4) 8:37.2 (12:51.5)
17 Shine, Rachael SR-4 Oneonta 5:45.9 21:29.7 17 1:44.5 5:59.8 (6:52.2) 8:37.8 (12:52.0)
18 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:48.4 21:38.9 18 1:46.2 6:02.2 (7:01.7) 8:35.1 (13:03.8)
19 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 5:49.6 21:43.3 19 1:46.1 6:06.3 (7:00.4) 8:36.7 (13:06.7)
20 Livernois, Leah FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:49.8 21:44.3 20 1:45.5 6:07.0 (7:02.0) 8:35.4 (13:08.9)
21 Ackermann, April SR-4 Oneonta 5:50.0 21:45.1 21 1:48.1 6:04.0 (7:05.3) 8:35.8 (13:09.3)
22 Holzwarth, Megan JR-3 Oneonta 5:50.2 21:45.7 22 1:47.4 6:03.8 (7:03.4) 8:38.7 (13:07.1)
23 Dery, Madeline SR-4 RPI 5:50.4 21:46.3 23 1:50.6 5:55.7 (7:16.5) 8:34.2 (13:12.1)
24 West, Mary SR-4 RPI 5:50.4 21:46.6 24 1:49.9 6:00.1 (7:15.4) 8:31.2 (13:15.5)
25 Grazia, Sierra SO-2 Ithaca 5:50.5 21:46.8 25 1:46.5 6:09.8 (7:02.6) 8:34.4 (13:12.4)
26 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 5:50.5 21:47.0 26 1:50.6 5:58.7 (7:13.3) 8:35.1 (13:12.0)
27 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:50.6 21:47.1 27 1:46.5 5:59.7 (7:08.5) 8:38.9 (13:08.2)
28 Bellusci, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:51.6 21:51.1 28 1:47.8 6:01.8 (7:06.8) 8:42.5 (13:08.6)
29 Donovan, Brenna SO-2 Fredonia 5:52.8 21:55.5 29 1:51.2 6:00.6 (7:05.6) 8:49.3 (13:06.2)
30 Cavanagh, Emily FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:53.4 21:57.6 30 1:46.2 6:05.2 (7:06.1) 8:46.4 (13:11.2)
31 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 5:53.9 21:59.6 31 1:53.8 5:59.1 (7:13.1) 8:47.4 (13:12.2)
32 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 5:54.0 21:59.8 32 1:44.9 6:11.4 (7:09.1) 8:39.4 (13:20.5)
33 Homeyer, Kristen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:54.6 22:02.1 33 1:45.9 6:09.3 (7:02.4) 8:50.5 (13:11.7)
34 Flanagan, Kelly SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:54.8 22:02.7 34 1:45.3 6:11.0 (7:11.3) 8:40.5 (13:22.3)
35 Schwan, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 5:54.9 22:03.1 35 1:46.5 6:08.6 (7:13.0) 8:41.6 (13:21.6)
36 Chichester, Elizabeth JR-3 Oneonta 5:55.8 22:06.7 36 1:51.5 6:04.2 (7:15.7) 8:46.8 (13:19.9)
37 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 5:56.0 22:07.3 37 1:47.0 6:10.5 (7:03.0) 8:53.8 (13:13.5)
38 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 5:56.7 22:09.9 38 1:52.5 6:05.8 (7:17.8) 8:46.4 (13:23.6)
39 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 5:57.1 22:11.3 39 1:52.9 6:06.0 (7:17.8) 8:47.6 (13:23.7)
40 Cavanagh, Hanna SR-4 Oneonta 5:57.6 22:13.3 40 1:50.7 6:05.7 (7:13.6) 8:54.0 (13:19.3)
41 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:58.6 22:17.0 41 1:53.5 6:11.1 (7:27.4) 8:38.6 (13:38.5)
42 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 5:59.1 22:18.8 42 1:51.9 6:11.4 (7:14.4) 8:53.1 (13:25.7)
43 Verrone, Rebecca SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:59.1 22:18.9 43 1:46.4 6:11.2 (7:09.2) 8:58.6 (13:20.3)
44 Fernandez, Allie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:59.3 22:19.6 44 1:45.1 6:16.1 (7:05.3) 8:58.3 (13:21.4)
45 Thayer, Allison SR-4 RPI 5:59.9 22:21.9 45 1:52.2 6:06.6 (7:24.5) 8:50.9 (13:31.0)
46 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 6:00.1 22:22.6 46 1:47.5 6:15.5 (7:07.5) 8:59.7 (13:23.0)
47 Suszko, Kasey SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:00.4 22:23.7 47 1:50.0 6:14.9 (7:16.9) 8:52.0 (13:31.8)
48 Balcezak, Lucy SR-4 Vassar 6:00.4 22:23.9 48 1:52.2 6:12.4 (7:12.7) 8:59.0 (13:25.0)
49 Earrusso, Kaela SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:01.3 22:27.3 49 1:50.8 6:13.0 (7:20.7) 8:53.7 (13:33.7)
50 Williams, Abigail FR-1 Brockport St. 6:01.5 22:27.8 50 1:59.9 6:06.5 (7:28.1) 8:53.3 (13:34.6)
51 Salzano, Miabelle JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:02.3 22:30.9 51 1:51.7 6:12.3 (7:20.0) 8:58.7 (13:32.2)
52 Tattory, Madeleine SO-2 TCNJ 6:02.5 22:31.6 52 1:53.3 6:11.4 (7:22.6) 8:57.7 (13:34.0)
53 Metcalfe, Sherri FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:02.6 22:32.1 53 1:45.9 6:17.7 (7:09.5) 9:05.0 (13:27.1)
54 Sturm, Maddie FR-1 RPI 6:03.0 22:33.5 54 1:52.4 6:10.1 (7:23.6) 8:59.9 (13:33.6)
55 Kurbs, Hannah SO-2 Fredonia 6:03.3 22:34.6 55 1:51.5 6:18.0 (7:20.0) 8:56.7 (13:37.9)
56 Mooney, Haley JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:03.5 22:35.5 56 1:56.4 6:12.1 (7:27.2) 8:56.3 (13:39.2)
57 Stinson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Utica 6:03.8 22:36.5 57 1:56.6 6:14.6 (7:28.8) 8:53.2 (13:43.4)
58 Kalbian, Kathleen SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:04.0 22:37.1 58 1:50.2 6:14.5 (7:20.9) 9:01.8 (13:35.3)
59 Ortiz, Priscilla SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 6:04.1 22:37.5 59 1:44.0 6:19.8 (7:09.9) 9:07.9 (13:29.7)
60 Garruto, Juliana FR-1 Stockton 6:04.1 22:37.7 60 1:46.4 6:22.8 (7:14.5) 9:00.4 (13:37.3)
61 Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 6:04.1 22:37.7 61 1:44.6 6:18.9 (7:10.4) 9:08.4 (13:29.3)
62 Crossen, Jennifer JR-3 RIT 6:04.2 22:38.0 62 1:52.3 6:16.9 (7:23.4) 8:57.7 (13:40.3)
63 Fournier, Allison JR-3 TCNJ 6:04.4 22:38.7 63 1:53.0 6:11.0 (7:22.8) 9:05.1 (13:33.7)
64 Hull, Kelley FR-1 Clarkson 6:04.4 22:38.8 64 1:53.1 6:18.2 (7:21.0) 8:59.6 (13:39.2)
65 Meerdink, Jasmine JR-3 Cortland St. 6:04.5 22:38.9 65 1:59.8 6:07.8 (7:25.9) 9:05.3 (13:33.7)
66 Miller, Audrey JR-3 Brockport St. 6:04.5 22:39.1 66 1:53.5 6:10.9 (7:27.6) 9:00.6 (13:38.5)
67 Heyer, Lindsay SR-4 Hamilton 6:04.5 22:39.1 67 1:50.9 6:17.1 (7:17.5) 9:04.6 (13:34.5)
68 MacDonald, Laura SR-4 Vassar 6:04.6 22:39.3 68 1:54.3 6:17.5 (7:26.4) 8:55.5 (13:43.9)
69 Prater-Lee, Christiana SO-2 Vassar 6:04.7 22:39.8 69 1:48.9 6:14.9 (7:19.3) 9:05.6 (13:34.2)
70 Holzbaur, Erin SO-2 TCNJ 6:04.7 22:39.8 70 1:46.8 6:19.3 (7:14.2) 9:06.4 (13:33.5)
71 DeBono, Carly SO-2 Fredonia 6:04.8 22:40.1 71 1:51.7 6:13.3 (7:20.0) 9:06.9 (13:33.3)
72 ferraro, dianne FR-1 Rowan 6:05.1 22:41.2 72 1:44.7 6:23.1 (7:09.3) 9:08.9 (13:32.4)
73 Drain, Emily SR-4 Ithaca 6:05.3 22:42.0 73 1:53.6 6:14.3 (7:24.7) 9:03.1 (13:38.9)
74 Davenport, Lindsey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:05.5 22:42.7 74 1:56.0 6:11.7 (7:27.0) 9:04.1 (13:38.7)
75 Cioffredi, Michaela SR-4 Ithaca 6:06.1 22:44.9 75 1:46.9 6:10.3 (7:02.6) 9:32.1 (13:12.9)
76 Daddis, Cameron SO-2 Vassar 6:06.5 22:46.4 76 1:52.7 6:18.4 (7:26.4) 9:01.7 (13:44.8)
77 Cook, Meghan FR-1 Vassar 6:06.9 22:48.0 77 1:49.1 6:20.8 (7:18.2) 9:09.1 (13:38.9)
78 Davis, Alison SO-2 Clarkson 6:07.1 22:48.7 78 1:51.1 6:23.3 (7:20.7) 9:04.8 (13:43.9)
79 Bosch, Martine JR-3 RIT 6:07.3 22:49.6 79 1:52.0 6:21.9 (7:24.9) 9:02.9 (13:46.8)
80 Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 6:07.7 22:51.0 80 1:49.3 6:22.6 (7:14.6) 9:13.9 (13:37.1)
81 Higgins, Keira JR-3 RIT 6:08.0 22:52.0 81 1:46.3 6:25.8 (7:17.6) 9:08.7 (13:43.3)
82 Lucier, Nancy FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:08.2 22:53.0 82 1:50.5 6:18.7 (7:21.3) 9:13.1 (13:40.0)
83 Watrobski, Kristina FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:08.3 22:53.4 83 1:54.2 6:15.0 (7:27.2) 9:11.3 (13:42.1)
84 Morris, Justine SR-4 NYU 6:08.5 22:54.1 84 1:50.1 6:13.8 (7:22.9) 9:17.6 (13:36.6)
85 Bean, Emma SO-2 TCNJ 6:09.0 22:55.8 85 1:54.5 6:18.1 (7:26.2) 9:11.6 (13:44.2)
86 Yuasa, Ayumi JR-3 Rochester 6:09.4 22:57.2 86 1:52.8 6:21.6 (7:18.2) 9:17.5 (13:39.8)
87 Johnson, Julia SR-4 Fredonia 6:09.7 22:58.3 87 1:56.2 6:21.4 (7:31.0) 9:06.0 (13:52.3)
88 Dethlefs, Emily JR-3 NYU 6:10.0 22:59.6 88 1:51.0 6:21.8 (7:26.6) 9:11.3 (13:48.4)
89 Leta, Ashley JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:10.1 22:59.9 89 1:48.3 6:23.5 (7:23.1) 9:13.4 (13:46.5)
90 Anthony, Caitlin JR-3 Hamilton 6:10.4 23:00.9 90 1:57.5 6:24.9 (7:30.1) 9:05.9 (13:55.0)
91 O'Connell, Elysha FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:10.4 23:01.2 91 1:52.7 6:25.0 (7:27.6) 9:08.7 (13:52.5)
92 Faith, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 6:10.5 23:01.4 92 1:54.0 6:23.8 (7:23.6) 9:14.2 (13:47.3)
93 Wojnowski, Stephanie SO-2 Fredonia 6:10.5 23:01.5 93 1:56.2 6:21.8 (7:30.8) 9:09.0 (13:52.6)
94 Menz, Megan FR-1 Nazareth 6:10.7 23:02.1 94 1:52.6 6:21.8 (7:23.5) 9:16.9 (13:45.3)
95 Gurian, Eva SO-2 William Smith 6:11.0 23:03.3 95 1:55.3 6:25.1 (7:28.5) 9:09.8 (13:53.5)
96 Dorsky, Laura JR-3 NYU 6:11.2 23:04.0 96 1:59.7 6:15.4 (7:39.4) 9:09.3 (13:54.7)
97 Wright, Jessalynn SR-4 Rowan 6:11.5 23:05.2 97 1:48.5 6:34.0 (7:25.6) 9:05.7 (13:59.6)
98 Davidson, Marla JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:11.7 23:05.9 98 1:50.6 6:18.7 (7:22.5) 9:24.7 (13:41.2)
99 Ludington, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 6:12.4 23:08.5 99 1:53.9 6:22.9 (7:23.1) 9:22.5 (13:46.0)
100 Hasbrouck, Ariane SO-2 Rochester 6:12.7 23:09.6 100 1:53.0 6:20.7 (7:23.9) 9:25.2 (13:44.5)
101 Mackey, Nicole SO-2 RIT 6:12.8 23:09.9 101 1:53.5 6:20.0 (7:27.9) 9:22.2 (13:47.8)
102 Clark, Erin FR-1 Vassar 6:13.2 23:11.4 102 1:54.7 6:21.2 (7:26.4) 9:23.8 (13:47.6)
103 Binggeli, Bonnie SR-4 Fredonia 6:13.3 23:11.8 103 1:50.8 6:26.1 (7:20.0) 9:25.7 (13:46.1)
104 Davis, Megan JR-3 NYU 6:13.6 23:13.0 104 1:49.5 6:21.3 (7:23.1) 9:28.6 (13:44.4)
105 Okorn, Kristen SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:13.9 23:14.1 105 1:51.8 6:27.3 (7:25.7) 9:21.2 (13:52.9)
106 Welsh, Christina JR-3 Stockton 6:14.0 23:14.5 106 1:54.1 6:24.6 (7:24.5) 9:25.5 (13:49.1)
107 Hicks, Kaitlin SR-4 John Jay 6:14.2 23:15.1   1:52.8 6:23.3 (7:32.6) 9:19.3 (13:55.8)
108 Orosz, Lauren SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:14.2 23:15.3 107 1:53.4 6:22.8 (7:25.2) 9:27.4 (13:47.9)
109 Nichols, Eliza FR-1 Cortland St. 6:14.4 23:15.9 108 1:59.6 6:20.9 (7:29.5) 9:25.6 (13:50.4)
110 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 6:14.6 23:16.8 109 1:59.9 6:30.1 (7:39.3) 9:07.5 (14:09.3)
111 Despres, Hannah SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:14.7 23:17.0 110 1:55.1 6:22.5 (7:30.5) 9:24.2 (13:52.9)
112 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 6:14.9 23:18.0 111 1:55.9 6:30.5 (7:36.9) 9:10.7 (14:07.4)
113 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 6:15.1 23:18.4 112 2:00.0 6:31.2 (7:34.5) 9:12.8 (14:05.7)
114 Polo, Jennifer FR-1 Ramapo 6:15.1 23:18.4 113 1:48.9 6:24.2 (7:26.5) 9:27.9 (13:50.6)
115 Duclos, Sarah SO-2 Clarkson 6:15.6 23:20.6 114 1:55.5 6:30.0 (7:29.1) 9:21.7 (13:59.0)
116 Tantillo, Claire FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:15.7 23:20.8 115 1:51.1 6:37.9 (7:26.9) 9:16.0 (14:04.8)
117 Jewiss, Lizzy SR-4 Oneonta 6:15.8 23:21.0 116 1:51.6 6:29.7 (7:21.9) 9:29.5 (13:51.6)
118 Carpenter, Emilee SO-2 Clarkson 6:16.0 23:22.1 117 1:57.2 6:30.5 (7:36.6) 9:15.0 (14:07.1)
119 Bond, Maggie FR-1 RPI 6:16.2 23:22.5 118 1:55.1 6:31.1 (7:38.9) 9:12.6 (14:10.0)
120 Hinchen, Jodi FR-1 Montclair State 6:16.2 23:22.8 119 2:01.0 6:26.5 (7:43.4) 9:13.0 (14:09.9)
121 McNamara, Lauren SR-4 Oswego State 6:16.7 23:24.7 120 2:03.2 6:25.1 (7:45.4) 9:14.2 (14:10.5)
122 Hall, Kara SR-4 Fredonia 6:17.3 23:26.6 121 1:56.9 6:32.5 (7:38.4) 9:15.7 (14:10.9)
123 Engrassia, Amanda FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:17.4 23:27.2 122 1:53.3 6:31.9 (7:29.1) 9:26.3 (14:01.0)
124 O'brien, Brenna FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:17.6 23:28.0 123 1:54.2 6:33.1 (7:36.0) 9:19.0 (14:09.0)
125 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 6:17.9 23:29.0 124 1:58.6 6:25.3 (7:44.2) 9:19.6 (14:09.5)
126 Shea, Eileen SO-2 Nazareth 6:17.9 23:29.2 125 2:01.7 6:25.4 (7:44.3) 9:19.6 (14:09.6)
127 Soethout, Alyssa SO-2 Brockport St. 6:19.0 23:33.1 126 2:00.6 6:29.4 (7:44.1) 9:19.7 (14:13.4)
128 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 6:19.2 23:33.8 127 1:44.6 6:35.0 (7:18.7) 9:40.1 (13:53.7)
129 DiSalvo, Jamie SR-4 Nazareth 6:19.2 23:34.0 128 2:02.9 6:29.5 (7:47.4) 9:17.2 (14:16.8)
130 Mycek, Allison SR-4 Montclair State 6:19.9 23:36.5 129 2:00.9 6:31.6 (7:43.4) 9:21.5 (14:15.0)
131 Pertsovskaya, Vera SO-2 Hunter 6:20.5 23:38.6   1:55.3 6:28.7 (7:31.7) 9:38.3 (14:00.3)
132 Proper, Gwen SO-2 Cortland St. 6:20.5 23:38.6 130 2:05.3 6:28.5 (7:50.5) 9:19.7 (14:18.9)
133 Moore, Caroline SR-4 TCNJ 6:21.0 23:40.6 131 1:56.0 6:32.5 (7:44.7) 9:23.4 (14:17.2)
134 Voegtlin, Katie SR-4 Vassar 6:21.4 23:41.9 132 1:55.0 6:36.8 (7:33.6) 9:31.6 (14:10.3)
135 Kicsak, Krista SO-2 Brockport St. 6:21.7 23:43.1 133 1:58.9 6:29.6 (7:38.6) 9:35.0 (14:08.2)
136 klavens, jennifer SO-2 Rowan 6:22.0 23:44.2 134 1:48.5 6:41.0 (7:25.4) 9:37.9 (14:06.4)
137 Broccoli, Brianna FR-1 USMMA 6:22.2 23:45.2 135 1:43.5 6:33.2 (7:26.4) 9:45.6 (13:59.6)
138 Miller, Sage SO-2 Nazareth 6:22.4 23:45.7 136 2:03.2 6:29.7 (7:47.8) 9:28.3 (14:17.4)
139 Schumann, Allison JR-3 Cortland St. 6:22.5 23:46.3 137 1:53.6 6:00.5 (7:13.6) 10:32.2 (13:14.1)
140 Marshall, Robin FR-1 Hunter 6:23.6 23:50.1   1:51.8 6:43.8 (7:30.9) 9:35.5 (14:14.7)
141 Miller, Juliette SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:23.7 23:50.8 138 1:59.6 6:45.8 (7:52.6) 9:12.5 (14:38.3)
142 Leask, Julia FR-1 Hunter 6:23.8 23:51.0   1:51.1 6:36.1 (7:30.3) 9:44.6 (14:06.4)
143 Uribe, Anaidys SO-2 Hamilton 6:24.0 23:51.7 139 1:59.8 6:38.3 (7:46.3) 9:27.2 (14:24.6)
144 Hotchkiss, Ella JR-3 Houghton 6:24.0 23:51.8 140 2:01.2 6:38.3 (7:53.7) 9:19.9 (14:31.9)
145 Incantalupa, Claire FR-1 Rowan 6:24.4 23:53.2 141 1:51.2 6:43.3 (7:43.4) 9:26.6 (14:26.6)
146 Jones, Rachael FR-1 Clarkson 6:24.7 23:54.5 142 1:57.4 6:41.5 (7:40.7) 9:32.4 (14:22.1)
147 Phillips, Hannah SO-2 Clarkson 6:24.9 23:55.0 143 1:58.2 6:37.7 (7:40.9) 9:36.4 (14:18.6)
148 MacDonell, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:24.9 23:55.0 144 1:48.7 6:42.6 (7:21.8) 9:50.7 (14:04.3)
149 Williams, Sidney FR-1 NYU 6:25.7 23:58.2 145 2:00.5 6:39.1 (7:56.3) 9:23.0 (14:35.3)
150 Crawford, McKayla FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:26.1 23:59.5 146 1:56.8 6:40.4 (7:42.6) 9:36.5 (14:23.0)
151 Haley, Hannah JR-3 NYU 6:26.9 24:02.4 147 2:00.7 6:39.6 (7:56.1) 9:26.9 (14:35.6)
152 Keller, Sara SR-4 William Smith 6:27.0 24:02.9 148 2:01.1 6:37.9 (7:43.8) 9:41.4 (14:21.6)
153 Ferguson, Nicole FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:27.1 24:03.4 149 1:52.7 6:41.1 (7:40.9) 9:41.4 (14:22.0)
154 Tucker, Sophia FR-1 USMMA 6:27.3 24:03.9 150 1:49.3 6:46.8 (7:40.2) 9:37.0 (14:27.0)
155 Samuell, Maddie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:27.6 24:05.2 151 2:00.1 6:38.3 (7:49.3) 9:37.7 (14:27.5)
156 Beiter, Jeriann JR-3 RIT 6:27.8 24:05.8 152 1:52.2 6:43.7 (7:32.2) 9:50.0 (14:15.8)
157 Hagerty, Katie JR-3 Montclair State 6:28.0 24:06.5 153 2:01.4 6:39.9 (7:48.2) 9:38.4 (14:28.1)
158 Farrell, Shannon SO-2 Sage 6:28.0 24:06.8 154 2:02.8 6:42.9 (7:53.5) 9:30.6 (14:36.3)
159 Bronner, Morgan JR-3 Oswego State 6:28.1 24:07.1 155 2:04.6 6:38.9 (7:52.2) 9:36.1 (14:31.1)
160 Kasza, Jamie FR-1 Oswego State 6:28.2 24:07.6 156 2:04.7 6:38.9 (7:52.3) 9:36.5 (14:31.2)
161 DiCola, Katie JR-3 Manhattanville 6:29.3 24:11.6 157 1:56.6 6:44.9 (7:51.2) 9:35.5 (14:36.1)
162 Langlois, Shelby FR-1 Houghton 6:29.6 24:12.6 158 2:01.7 6:44.3 (7:57.6) 9:30.7 (14:41.9)
163 Miller, Samantha SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:29.7 24:13.2 159 1:51.9 6:49.2 (7:37.6) 9:46.5 (14:26.8)
164 Muraczewski, Courtney SR-4 Rowan 6:29.9 24:13.9 160 1:51.5 6:48.4 (7:41.8) 9:43.8 (14:30.2)
165 Stokes, Gwen FR-1 Houghton 6:30.2 24:15.0 161 1:52.1 6:55.1 (7:34.8) 9:45.2 (14:29.9)
166 Billings, Sara JR-3 Cortland St. 6:30.4 24:15.7 162 1:59.3 6:33.0 (7:32.5) 10:10.4 (14:05.4)
167 Roberts, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:30.5 24:16.0 163 1:51.4 6:46.3 (7:47.4) 9:42.3 (14:33.7)
168 Yong, Emily SO-2 Hamilton 6:30.7 24:16.6 164 2:02.1 6:35.2 (7:50.8) 9:50.7 (14:26.0)
169 McIntyre, Megan FR-1 Brockport St. 6:30.9 24:17.5 165 1:59.5 6:44.8 (7:47.4) 9:45.4 (14:32.2)
170 Cocchi, Lauramae SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 6:31.2 24:18.6   1:48.7 6:45.7 (7:26.8) 10:06.2 (14:12.4)
171 Jones, Amanda FR-1 Sage 6:31.4 24:19.2 166 2:02.2 6:43.3 (7:53.2) 9:42.7 (14:36.5)
172 Jaworski, Ellen FR-1 Clarkson 6:31.5 24:19.7 167 1:58.8 6:38.4 (7:44.2) 9:57.2 (14:22.6)
173 Wade, Raylene SO-2 Morrisville State 6:31.7 24:20.4   1:54.5 6:44.4 (7:43.0) 9:53.0 (14:27.4)
174 Pericles, Sylvia SR-4 Oswego State 6:32.1 24:21.9 168 2:07.4 6:39.9 (8:09.5) 9:32.5 (14:49.4)
175 Ramos, Angelica FR-1 Hamilton 6:32.3 24:22.6 169 2:01.5 6:46.6 (7:53.1) 9:43.0 (14:39.6)
176 Abrams, Monica JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:32.7 24:24.2 170 1:55.4 6:46.5 (7:45.0) 9:52.8 (14:31.5)
177 Welsh, Marissa FR-1 Oswego State 6:33.0 24:25.2 171 2:07.0 6:42.7 (8:09.4) 9:33.2 (14:52.1)
178 Lacorazza, Alexandra SO-2 Stockton 6:33.3 24:26.5 172 1:57.3 6:48.3 (7:48.1) 9:50.3 (14:36.3)
179 Lettieri, Erin FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:33.5 24:27.3 173 2:01.2 6:46.8 (7:41.3) 9:59.4 (14:28.0)
180 Chrysanthopoulos, Kassi SR-4 NYU 6:33.6 24:27.6 174 1:54.1 6:50.9 (7:44.6) 9:52.2 (14:35.5)
181 Matys, Sarah FR-1 Hartwick 6:33.7 24:28.0 175 1:54.6 6:53.3 (7:44.7) 9:50.2 (14:37.9)
182 Rosenberg, Rachel JR-3 Ramapo 6:33.8 24:28.2 176 1:57.0 6:44.1 (7:49.3) 9:54.9 (14:33.4)
183 Perry, Elizabeth JR-3 Hamilton 6:34.2 24:29.9 177 2:01.5 6:46.4 (7:50.8) 9:52.8 (14:37.2)
184 Dunkelberg, Gabriella FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:34.4 24:30.7 178 2:00.4 6:48.7 (7:55.5) 9:46.5 (14:44.2)
185 Pieper, Lilly JR-3 Hamilton 6:34.5 24:30.8 179 2:02.4 6:52.7 (7:59.3) 9:38.9 (14:52.0)
186 Hummel, Rachel JR-3 Houghton 6:35.5 24:34.6 180 2:01.3 6:39.3 (7:52.5) 10:02.8 (14:31.8)
187 Franz, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:36.2 24:37.2 181 2:01.4 6:54.1 (7:58.2) 9:45.0 (14:52.2)
188 Rey, Bianca SO-2 Hunter 6:36.7 24:39.1   1:55.6 6:52.5 (7:48.7) 9:57.9 (14:41.2)
189 Trimer, Meghan JR-3 Brockport St. 6:37.9 24:43.5 182 2:00.0 6:55.6 (7:50.5) 9:57.5 (14:46.1)
190 Heil, Holly FR-1 Brockport St. 6:38.1 24:44.3 183 2:03.4 6:55.0 (7:58.9) 9:50.5 (14:53.8)
191 Morgan, Vanessa FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:38.7 24:46.6 184 1:59.7 6:49.0 (7:54.6) 10:03.0 (14:43.6)
192 Barrios, Giselle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:39.5 24:49.4 185 1:56.5 6:51.1 (7:51.3) 10:07.1 (14:42.4)
193 Klecha, Courtney SR-4 Stockton 6:41.0 24:55.0 186 1:57.7 6:54.8 (7:59.6) 10:00.7 (14:54.4)
194 Ryan, Molly FR-1 Montclair State 6:42.1 24:59.1 187 2:02.3 6:56.9 (8:00.1) 10:02.2 (14:57.0)
195 Pinkes, Katherine SR-4 William Smith 6:42.5 25:00.8 188 2:02.8 7:02.0 (8:11.0) 9:47.9 (15:12.9)
196 Barton , Angela SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:43.6 25:04.7 189 1:59.1 6:59.4 (8:04.2) 10:01.2 (15:03.6)
197 Corbett, Claire JR-3 Rowan 6:44.9 25:09.7 190 1:48.6 7:11.4 (7:31.4) 10:26.9 (14:42.8)
198 Featherson, Breanna FR-1 Utica 6:45.5 25:12.0 191 2:04.1 7:02.5 (8:11.6) 9:57.9 (15:14.1)
199 Peschel, Lucy JR-3 Ramapo 6:46.0 25:13.7 192 1:57.5 7:04.4 (7:53.4) 10:16.0 (14:57.8)
200 Cerne, Abigail SO-2 Hartwick 6:46.7 25:16.3 193 2:02.1 7:06.5 (8:16.0) 9:54.0 (15:22.4)
201 DeMatteo, Hanna SR-4 Montclair State 6:46.9 25:17.0 194 2:05.7 7:04.1 (8:16.2) 9:56.8 (15:20.2)
202 Brown, Christine SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:47.2 25:18.1 195 1:58.6 7:06.6 (8:05.4) 10:06.2 (15:12.0)
203 Meier, Tiffany JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 6:47.3 25:18.7 196 2:03.9 7:06.8 (8:12.0) 10:00.0 (15:18.7)
204 Maximov, Kate SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:47.5 25:19.4 197 2:02.7 7:16.2 (8:14.9) 9:48.4 (15:31.0)
205 Shipsey, Alicia FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:47.7 25:20.2 198 2:03.1 7:01.9 (8:12.3) 10:06.1 (15:14.2)
206 Varriano, Catherine JR-3 Potsdam St. 6:47.8 25:20.4 199 2:09.1 6:59.0 (8:18.5) 10:02.9 (15:17.5)
207 Albertson, Kiersten SR-4 SUNY Poly 6:48.0 25:21.1   2:11.2 6:54.2 (8:18.2) 10:08.8 (15:12.3)
208 Lewis, Anna FR-1 USMMA 6:48.1 25:21.6 200 1:53.0 7:13.9 (7:59.2) 10:08.5 (15:13.1)
209 Blosdale, Emily FR-1 Houghton 6:48.3 25:22.2 201 2:07.3 7:10.2 (8:17.4) 9:54.7 (15:27.5)
210 Baker, Mikayla FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:48.3 25:22.2 202 2:03.6 7:04.6 (8:15.5) 10:02.3 (15:20.0)
211 Mykyta-Chomsky, Rosa SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 6:48.5 25:23.3 203 2:03.7 7:06.6 (8:11.9) 10:04.9 (15:18.5)
212 Ashley, Karah JR-3 Houghton 6:48.8 25:24.1 204 2:07.0 7:09.4 (8:17.8) 9:56.9 (15:27.2)
213 Voelkner, Abigail SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 6:48.9 25:24.5 205 1:58.8 7:03.3 (8:03.6) 10:17.8 (15:06.8)
214 Lyons, Brenna SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:49.0 25:24.9 206 2:03.3 7:12.4 (8:15.6) 9:57.1 (15:27.9)
215 Sicker, Lindsey FR-1 Utica 6:49.4 25:26.3 207 2:04.3 7:05.0 (8:13.5) 10:07.8 (15:18.5)
216 Bock, Elsa JR-3 Hartwick 6:50.0 25:28.8 208 1:59.9 7:02.8 (8:15.3) 10:10.9 (15:18.0)
217 Smith , Valerie SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:50.2 25:29.5 209 1:59.2 7:01.3 (8:02.5) 10:25.8 (15:03.8)
218 Kreutz, Katie SO-2 Montclair State 6:50.5 25:30.4 210 2:05.0 7:05.8 (8:13.4) 10:11.2 (15:19.2)
219 Weig Pickering, Marley SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:52.1 25:36.6 211 2:02.9 7:16.7 (8:15.3) 10:04.8 (15:31.9)
220 Cisse, Mariam SR-4 Potsdam St. 6:52.9 25:39.5 212 2:05.3 7:06.2 (8:19.1) 10:14.3 (15:25.2)
221 Fliss, Shauna SO-2 Oswego State 6:53.2 25:40.6 213 2:05.4 7:11.3 (8:16.3) 10:13.1 (15:27.5)
222 Kipp, Millicent SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:54.1 25:43.9 214 2:02.5 7:09.7 (8:13.6) 10:20.7 (15:23.2)
223 Zehnder, Mary SR-4 USMMA 6:54.3 25:44.6 215 1:58.1 7:05.1 (8:21.9) 10:17.7 (15:26.9)
224 Bowman, Valerie FR-1 USMMA 6:54.6 25:45.9 216 1:59.3 7:03.7 (8:10.0) 10:32.3 (15:13.6)
225 Gessner, Jenny SO-2 Ramapo 6:55.0 25:47.5 217 1:56.9 7:16.9 (7:57.1) 10:33.6 (15:13.9)
226 Valachovic, Abby FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:55.4 25:48.7 218 2:02.1 7:16.8 (8:14.9) 10:17.0 (15:31.7)
227 Darby, Taylor SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:55.6 25:49.6 219 2:02.3 7:11.9 (8:18.6) 10:19.3 (15:30.4)
228 LaPorta, Sarah SR-4 Potsdam St. 6:56.0 25:51.0 220 2:05.0 7:06.8 (8:19.3) 10:25.1 (15:26.0)
229 Nanneman, Emily FR-1 Drew 6:56.2 25:51.8 221 1:55.9 7:15.1 (8:14.5) 10:22.3 (15:29.6)
230 Crandall, Ashley JR-3 CCNY 6:58.0 25:58.6 222 2:09.3 7:11.1 (8:14.5) 10:33.0 (15:25.6)
231 Ivashka, Kamila FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:58.8 26:01.7 223 1:51.1 7:27.2 (8:23.2) 10:11.4 (15:50.3)
232 Lehr, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:00.3 26:07.0 224 2:06.9 7:19.4 (8:26.5) 10:21.2 (15:45.8)
233 Sprague, Amanda JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:00.9 26:09.5 225 2:10.8 7:17.9 (8:35.9) 10:15.7 (15:53.8)
234 Reid, Maggie SO-2 Utica 7:01.0 26:09.7 226 2:08.4 7:17.4 (8:35.6) 10:16.8 (15:52.9)
235 Leggett, Sagan SO-2 Sage 7:01.4 26:11.1 227 2:10.4 7:15.3 (8:36.1) 10:19.7 (15:51.4)
236 Erdal, Ilyada FR-1 Montclair State 7:02.0 26:13.5 228 2:05.2 7:11.9 (8:16.2) 10:45.6 (15:28.0)
237 O'Connell, Katherine JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 7:02.3 26:14.7 229 2:03.9 7:27.3 (8:20.3) 10:27.2 (15:47.5)
238 Abdeljabbar, Dina SR-4 Drew 7:02.7 26:15.9 230 1:58.1 7:30.4 (8:07.2) 10:38.3 (15:37.6)
239 Colgan, Jean SO-2 SUNY Maritime 7:02.9 26:16.7   2:08.4 7:15.7 (8:38.0) 10:23.1 (15:53.7)
240 Haller, Morgan SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 7:03.2 26:18.0 231 2:04.3 7:26.2 (8:21.2) 10:30.6 (15:47.4)
241 Limato, Lauren JR-3 Manhattanville 7:03.6 26:19.3 232 2:05.8 7:17.1 (8:24.3) 10:38.0 (15:41.4)
242 Greulich, Hanna FR-1 Oswego State 7:04.3 26:21.9 233 2:08.8 7:20.6 (8:33.7) 10:27.6 (15:54.3)
243 Parmeter, Kelly FR-1 Houghton 7:05.0 26:24.7 234 2:07.2 7:24.0 (8:21.9) 10:38.9 (15:45.8)
244 Eiseman, Megan SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:06.5 26:30.3 235 2:06.6 7:24.1 (8:29.5) 10:36.8 (15:53.5)
245 Browning, Hadley FR-1 William Smith 7:07.0 26:32.1 236 2:06.4 7:33.4 (8:22.8) 10:35.9 (15:56.2)
246 Goodwin, Gabriella SO-2 William Smith 7:07.1 26:32.3 237 2:06.9 7:27.1 (8:28.8) 10:36.4 (15:55.9)
247 Higgins, Aine FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:08.3 26:37.0 238 2:04.5 7:28.3 (8:22.1) 10:46.7 (15:50.3)
248 D'Aragona, Veronika SO-2 Manhattanville 7:10.1 26:43.5 239 2:13.1 7:27.5 (8:39.2) 10:36.8 (16:06.7)
249 Sage, Mackenzie JR-3 William Smith 7:11.2 26:47.8 240 2:06.3 7:27.7 (8:28.5) 10:51.7 (15:56.1)
250 Costarelli, Cassie SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:12.0 26:50.6 241 2:11.0 7:36.0 (8:38.5) 10:36.2 (16:14.4)
251 Eng, Kassidy SO-2 SUNY Poly 7:12.1 26:51.2   2:11.5 7:30.1 (8:35.3) 10:45.9 (16:05.4)
252 Gourdine, Tylisha FR-1 Hartwick 7:13.2 26:55.3 242 2:08.1 7:35.8 (8:42.1) 10:37.6 (16:17.8)
253 Tighe, Hannah SR-4 Sage 7:13.4 26:56.0 243 2:10.6 7:25.2 (8:42.4) 10:48.5 (16:07.5)
254 Umunna, Diamond FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:15.6 27:04.0 244 2:00.4 7:37.8 (8:33.5) 10:52.7 (16:11.3)
255 Noguera, Giovanna SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7:16.0 27:05.6 245 2:00.4 7:37.9 (8:33.4) 10:54.4 (16:11.3)
256 Schaible, Abigail JR-3 Utica 7:16.7 27:08.3 246 2:04.2 7:41.1 (8:16.1) 11:11.2 (15:57.2)
257 Rocks, Olivia FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:17.1 27:09.8 247 2:05.9 8:06.2 (8:28.2) 10:35.6 (16:34.3)
258 Drapeau, Nicole FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:17.2 27:10.1 248 2:03.9 7:41.5 (8:31.9) 10:56.8 (16:13.4)
259 Evans, Katie SR-4 Hartwick 7:17.8 27:12.5 249 2:10.3 7:31.9 (8:46.9) 10:53.8 (16:18.8)
260 Belleville, Paige FR-1 CCNY 7:18.0 27:13.2 250 2:16.6 7:32.7 (9:10.5) 10:30.2 (16:43.1)
261 Rojas, Lisa JR-3 Drew 7:19.7 27:19.4 251 2:01.1 7:36.5 (8:36.0) 11:07.0 (16:12.4)
262 Childress, Courtney JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 7:20.4 27:21.9 252 2:06.0 7:49.2 (8:46.6) 10:46.2 (16:35.8)
263 Belfast, Lauren SR-4 Sage 7:21.0 27:24.2 253 2:08.5 7:40.5 (8:40.9) 11:03.0 (16:21.3)
264 Champlin, Bethany FR-1 SUNY Maritime 7:21.4 27:25.7   2:08.3 7:39.9 (8:45.6) 11:00.3 (16:25.4)
265 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:21.7 27:26.8 254 2:01.2 7:43.7 (8:42.1) 11:01.1 (16:25.8)
266 Panton, Allyson SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 7:22.5 27:29.9 255 2:20.5 7:36.2 (9:02.7) 10:51.1 (16:38.8)
267 Petkova, Polin SR-4 Manhattanville 7:23.2 27:32.6 256 2:04.5 7:52.3 (8:39.2) 11:01.2 (16:31.5)
268 Taddeo, Morgan FR-1 Hartwick 7:24.4 27:37.0 257 2:03.1 7:45.3 (8:34.7) 11:17.0 (16:20.0)
269 Fortuna, Nicole SR-4 Purchase 7:25.3 27:40.3   2:06.0 7:48.4 (8:44.5) 11:07.5 (16:32.9)
270 O'Connor, Jennifer FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:26.3 27:43.9 258 2:13.6 7:34.6 (8:57.7) 11:11.8 (16:32.2)
271 Sutliff, Brittany SR-4 Hartwick 7:27.1 27:47.2 259 2:13.7 7:47.2 (8:58.9) 11:01.2 (16:46.1)
272 Abelson, Claire FR-1 William Smith 7:29.5 27:56.1 260 2:06.8 7:51.5 (8:48.0) 11:16.7 (16:39.4)
273 Schmauch, Madeline FR-1 Potsdam St. 7:29.5 27:56.1 261 2:14.7 8:01.1 (8:57.6) 10:57.5 (16:58.7)
274 Bergen, Alexandra FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:30.1 27:58.3 262 2:06.4 7:48.3 (8:49.5) 11:20.5 (16:37.8)
275 Edmonds, Isabel SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 7:30.2 27:58.8 263 2:20.6 7:46.7 (9:02.8) 11:09.4 (16:49.4)
276 Wenham , Kelly SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 7:30.7 28:00.5 264 2:07.5 7:53.9 (8:55.2) 11:11.4 (16:49.1)
277 Labadie, Katherine SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 7:31.3 28:02.8 265 2:16.6 7:50.1 (9:05.5) 11:07.2 (16:55.6)
278 Wilder, Alexandra FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:35.2 28:17.3 266 2:06.1 7:59.5 (8:52.5) 11:25.4 (16:52.0)
279 Dziomba, Kerry SR-4 Purchase 7:36.1 28:20.8   2:09.3 8:00.8 (8:53.6) 11:26.5 (16:54.3)
280 Shepard, Katherine JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 7:37.5 28:25.7 267 2:16.6 8:02.2 (8:59.9) 11:23.8 (17:02.0)
281 O'Hanlon, Sinead FR-1 Manhattanville 7:38.1 28:28.0 268 2:08.3 8:16.0 (9:09.3) 11:02.7 (17:25.3)
282 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:41.1 28:39.1 269 1:55.6 8:18.0 (8:40.2) 11:40.9 (16:58.2)
283 Walsh, Molly SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 7:43.3 28:47.5 270 2:20.6 8:10.2 (9:27.5) 11:09.9 (17:37.6)
284 Grasso, Caley SO-2 SUNY Poly 7:44.2 28:50.8   2:21.2 7:59.5 (9:28.3) 11:23.1 (17:27.7)
285 Piacentini, Lucy FR-1 CCNY 7:44.6 28:52.3 271 2:16.8 8:05.1 (9:15.9) 11:31.4 (17:21.0)
286 Hughes, Zoe SR-4 Drew 7:45.3 28:54.9 272 2:02.7 8:16.8 (8:58.2) 11:39.9 (17:15.0)
287 Leath, Emiy FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:46.2 28:58.3 273 2:07.2 8:12.8 (8:57.0) 11:48.6 (17:09.7)
288 Gosney, Crystal FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:50.1 29:12.7 274 2:04.0 8:17.9 (9:26.5) 11:28.4 (17:44.3)
289 Befoh, Diana FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7:51.2 29:16.8 275 2:12.4 8:15.2 (9:17.7) 11:44.0 (17:32.9)
290 Condrack, Jessica JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 7:52.7 29:22.5 276 2:15.7 8:11.3 (9:25.8) 11:45.6 (17:37.0)
291 Chong, Esder FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:55.2 29:31.9 277 2:00.4 8:37.2 (9:01.4) 11:53.3 (17:38.6)
292 Aaron, Ekaterina SO-2 SUNY Maritime 7:56.5 29:36.6   2:10.0 8:27.8 (9:19.4) 11:49.5 (17:47.2)
293 Skoda, Julia SO-2 Sage 8:00.5 29:51.5 278 2:20.0 8:26.4 (9:32.3) 11:52.9 (17:58.7)
294 Serrano, Yanelle SO-2 CCNY 8:00.7 29:52.2 279 2:21.7 8:13.8 (9:47.7) 11:50.8 (18:01.5)
295 Garcia, Stephanie SO-2 Manhattanville 8:01.8 29:56.5 280 2:11.2 8:33.3 (9:26.9) 11:56.3 (18:00.2)
296 Fronckowiak, Jessica FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8:04.3 30:05.8 281 2:11.8 8:28.0 (9:22.7) 12:15.2 (17:50.6)
297 Emm, Victoria SR-4 Drew 8:14.0 30:41.9 282 2:15.5 8:31.4 (9:41.8) 12:28.8 (18:13.2)
298 Akinbo, Comfort FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8:24.9 31:22.7 283 2:05.1 9:12.2 (9:35.8) 12:34.8 (18:47.9)
299 Tavolaro, Joanna FR-1 Sage 8:42.0 32:26.4 284 2:19.8 9:09.9 (10:00.7) 13:15.8 (19:10.6)
300 Lam, Ricki JR-3 CCNY 8:45.3 32:38.5 285 2:21.6 9:10.0 (10:22.5) 13:06.0 (19:32.5)
301 Stashuk, Iryna SO-2 CCNY 8:55.9 33:18.1 286 2:24.1 9:19.2 (10:22.6) 13:36.4 (19:41.7)
302 Bone, Lindsay SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9:04.0 33:48.3 287 2:21.8 9:32.8 (10:21.2) 13:54.3 (19:54.0)
303 Oei, Angela SO-2 CCNY 9:20.3 34:49.1 288 2:29.7 9:41.8 (10:55.7) 14:11.7 (20:37.5)