Girls Catholic Conference Championship Date: 11-01-16   Venue: Fontbonne Academy - Milton, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:15.3 19:26.0 1
2 Williams, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:31.6 20:16.8 2
3 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:31.8 20:17.5 3
4 Rodway, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:33.7 20:23.3 4
5 Ford, Riley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:34.2 20:24.8 5
6 Wilson, Kylie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:34.8 20:26.6 6
7 Skerry, Jillian SR Ursuline Academy 6:37.5 20:35.1 7
8 McGrail, Natalie SR Ursuline Academy 6:50.8 21:16.6 8
9 Kerrigan, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:52.4 21:21.4 9
10 Djusberg, Heddia SR Ursuline Academy 6:52.8 21:22.6 10
11 Gallagher, Marykate SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:54.9 21:29.2 11
12 Sanders, Maddi SR Ursuline Academy 6:59.7 21:44.0 12
13 Coyne, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:03.6 21:56.4 13
14 Noonan, Cailey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:04.4 21:58.6  
15 O'Rourke, Kellsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:09.6 22:14.9  
16 Fay, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:11.4 22:20.4  
17 Garzon, Clarissa SR Fontbonne Academy 7:20.6 22:49.2 14
18 Kennedy, Kathryn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:26.7 23:08.1  
19 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy 7:29.1 23:15.6 15
20 Healy, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:31.2 23:21.9  
21 Hastry, Emma SR Ursuline Academy 7:42.7 23:57.9 16
22 Buckley, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.7 24:00.8  
23 O'Sullivan, Ryan SR Fontbonne Academy 7:44.7 24:04.1 17
24 Flynn, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:50.3 24:21.4  
25 Holland, Rosaleen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:50.9 24:23.1  
26 Hilsabeck, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:51.6 24:25.5  
27 Holland, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:52.7 24:28.7  
28 Hardy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:55.9 24:38.6  
29 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 8:03.7 25:02.9  
30 Spalla, Lizzy SR Ursuline Academy 8:04.9 25:06.7  
31 Ryan, Kathleen SR Ursuline Academy 8:37.6 26:48.5  
32 Gillis, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 8:45.4 27:12.5  
33 Nguyen, Serena SR Fontbonne Academy 8:58.9 27:54.7 18
34 Haley, Margaret SR Fontbonne Academy 9:08.8 28:25.3 19
35 Brown, Sophie SR Ursuline Academy 9:16.5 28:49.1  
36 Mullert, Julia SR Ursuline Academy 10:01.0 31:07.5  
37 Malinn, Sofia SR Ursuline Academy 10:02.3 31:11.7  
38 Saraf, Olivia SR Ursuline Academy 10:27.6 32:30.1  
39 Steinkrauss, Ashley SR Ursuline Academy 10:27.6 32:30.2