2016 NHIAA XC Meet of Champions Date: 11-05-16   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:54 18:58 89 4 8 14 31 32 72 75
2 1:36:10 19:14 119 9 12 15 17 66 79 89
3 1:36:22 19:16 127 6 18 28 36 39 60 70
4 1:35:55 19:11 137 2 19 35 37 44 51 58
5 1:37:15 19:27 144 13 26 27 38 40 65 74
6 1:38:04 19:36 172 23 25 29 42 53 87 113
7 1:37:26 19:29 179 3 33 46 48 49 64 86
8 1:38:35 19:43 193 11 21 45 55 61 68 92
9 1:37:53 19:34 200 1 24 47 57 71 99  
10 1:39:09 19:49 208 7 16 22 81 82 101 115
11 1:41:24 20:16 267 5 20 67 78 97 107  
12 1:43:53 20:46 332 10 52 83 85 102 121 122
13 1:44:59 20:59 345 30 56 63 84 112 120 123
14 1:45:12 21:02 370 41 54 80 95 100 116 118
15 1:47:17 21:27 409 59 69 73 103 105 117 124
16 1:46:53 21:22 412 62 76 90 91 93 94 108
17 1:48:51 21:46 446 50 77 98 110 111 119 126
18 1:49:40 21:56 468 43 96 106 109 114 125 129
19 1:56:54 23:22 481 34 88 104 127 128    
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline SR Exeter 5:33.0 17:14.6 1
2 Fischer, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:42.2 17:43.2 2
3 Salis, Leya SR Bedford 5:45.0 17:52.1 3
4 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 5:45.8 17:54.3  
5 Poore, Susie SR Windham 5:45.9 17:54.8  
6 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford 5:48.7 18:03.3  
7 Hunt, Madeleine SR Souhegan 5:50.4 18:08.9 4
8 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 5:54.3 18:20.8 5
9 Pratt, Alli SR Coe-Brown 5:56.9 18:28.9 6
10 Tanguay, Kaitlyn SR Manchester Central 5:58.1 18:32.7 7
11 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 5:59.5 18:36.9 8
12 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton 6:01.1 18:41.9 9
13 Schoffield, Kristie SR Merrimack Valley 6:01.8 18:44.2 10
14 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:01.9 18:44.6 11
15 D'Amelio, Maison SR Pinkerton 6:02.6 18:46.7 12
16 Saunders, Shaylyn SR Alvirne 6:03.6 18:49.7 13
17 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan 6:03.7 18:50.2 14
18 Matsis, Alex SR Milford 6:04.0 18:51.1  
19 Vaillancourt, Jordan SR Pinkerton 6:04.7 18:53.1 15
20 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:04.9 18:53.9 16
21 April, Ciara SR Pinkerton 6:05.3 18:55.0 17
22 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:05.3 18:55.2 18
23 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 6:05.5 18:55.8 19
24 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:05.6 18:56.0 20
25 Glueck, Lucy SR Hanover 6:06.8 18:59.8 21
26 Pepin, Keegan SR Manchester Central 6:07.3 19:01.4 22
27 Carrillo, Bailey SR Merrimack 6:10.2 19:10.2 23
28 Sullivan, Violet SR Exeter 6:12.2 19:16.6 24
29 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:12.6 19:17.9 25
30 Battye, Jenny SR Portsmouth 6:13.1 19:19.3  
31 Bellomo, Katie SR Alvirne 6:15.1 19:25.6 26
32 Bardsley, Amber SR Alvirne 6:15.6 19:27.0 27
33 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 6:15.8 19:27.6 28
34 Braccio, Arianna SR Nashua North 6:16.1 19:28.7  
35 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:16.4 19:29.7  
36 Riley, Alice SR Belmont 6:16.8 19:30.8  
37 Corbett, Grace SR Merrimack 6:17.8 19:33.9 29
38 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:19.0 19:37.5 30
39 Earley, Shannon SR Souhegan 6:19.2 19:38.4 31
40 Romano, Marissa SR Souhegan 6:19.8 19:40.2 32
41 Mahoney, Caroline SR Bedford 6:20.3 19:41.8 33
41 Dutkewych, Leah SR White Mountains 6:20.3 19:41.8 34
43 Dionne, Gabrielle SR Bishop Guertin 6:20.6 19:42.6 35
44 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:20.9 19:43.5 36
45 Schmitt, Haley SR Bishop Guertin 6:21.3 19:44.7 37
46 Bradish, Jenna SR Alvirne 6:21.6 19:45.9 38
47 Daly, Hannah SR Coe-Brown 6:22.0 19:47.0 39
48 Fontaine, Jessica SR Alvirne 6:22.2 19:47.6 40
49 Molinari, Samantha SR Campbell 6:22.3 19:47.9 41
50 House, Rachel SR Merrimack 6:22.6 19:48.9 42
51 Campbell, Sare' SR Moultonborough 6:22.7 19:49.3 43
52 Ntengeri, Rebecca SR Bishop Guertin 6:22.8 19:49.6 44
53 Arsenault, Kelly SR Winnacunnet 6:23.0 19:50.0  
54 Nordstrom, Elsa SR Hanover 6:23.7 19:52.3 45
55 Fountain, Kimberly SR Bedford 6:24.1 19:53.4 46
56 Kelley, Allison SR Exeter 6:24.4 19:54.5 47
57 Flanagan, Delaney SR Bedford 6:24.8 19:55.5 48
58 Cormier, Delia SR Laconia 6:24.9 19:56.1  
59 Jewell, Dani SR Dover 6:26.1 19:59.8  
60 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:27.3 20:03.4  
61 Mailhot, Elizabeth SR Bedford 6:27.3 20:03.5 49
62 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:28.4 20:06.9  
63 Lorenz, Sadie SR Monadnock 6:29.2 20:09.4 50
64 Ewing, Jessica SR Bishop Guertin 6:29.5 20:10.3 51
65 Colarusso, Noelle SR Merrimack Valley 6:29.8 20:11.1 52
66 Kim, Sophie SR Merrimack 6:30.6 20:13.7 53
67 Callinan, Caitlyn SR Campbell 6:30.7 20:13.9 54
68 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie SR Hanover 6:30.7 20:13.9 55
69 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:33.1 20:21.3 56
70 Raymond, Hadley SR Exeter 6:33.1 20:21.5 57
71 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:33.4 20:22.4  
72 LaBrie, Madison SR Mascenic Regional 6:35.3 20:28.2  
73 Priest, Zoe SR Bishop Guertin 6:35.5 20:29.0 58
74 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:35.8 20:29.7 59
75 Barnes, Raven SR Coe-Brown 6:39.6 20:41.6 60
76 Robinson, Lauren SR Nashua South 6:40.3 20:43.9  
77 Mormando, Isabella SR Conant 6:40.4 20:44.1  
78 Hughson, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:40.4 20:44.3  
79 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 6:40.6 20:44.7 61
80 Czerula , Gabrielle SR Concord 6:42.1 20:49.4 62
81 Freeman, Lucy SR Con-Val 6:42.5 20:50.8 63
82 Russell, Niamh SR Bedford 6:43.0 20:52.4 64
83 Summers, Haley SR Alvirne 6:43.3 20:53.3 65
84 Sullivan, Annie SR Pinkerton 6:43.7 20:54.4 66
85 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 6:44.0 20:55.5 67
86 Miller, Kirsten SR Hanover 6:46.0 21:01.7 68
87 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:46.9 21:04.3 69
88 Graham, Autumn SR Coe-Brown 6:47.1 21:04.9 70
89 Rubin, Shauna SR Exeter 6:47.6 21:06.5 71
90 Bilodeau, Samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:48.2 21:08.4  
91 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 6:48.6 21:09.6 72
92 Lee, Maggie SR Kearsarge 6:48.7 21:09.8 73
93 Mulligan, Kendra SR Alvirne 6:49.1 21:11.2 74
94 Ehrenstein, Emily SR Souhegan 6:49.2 21:11.5 75
95 Britos, Serena SR Concord 6:49.3 21:11.8 76
96 Lafreniere, Joelle SR Monadnock 6:49.3 21:11.9 77
97 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River 6:49.7 21:13.1 78
98 Ciotti, Sarah SR Bow 6:50.1 21:14.2  
99 Beckman, Gately SR Pinkerton 6:50.8 21:16.5 79
100 Hogan, Gabriele SR Campbell 6:51.0 21:16.9 80
101 Ducharme, Rylee SR Manchester Central 6:52.0 21:20.3 81
102 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 6:52.3 21:21.0 82
103 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley 6:52.4 21:21.3 83
104 Cawthern, Sawyer SR Con-Val 6:53.2 21:23.8 84
105 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 6:53.2 21:23.8 85
106 Zarka, Clare SR Bedford 6:54.9 21:29.1 86
107 Glisson, Meghan SR Merrimack 6:55.0 21:29.6 87
108 Giles, Payton SR White Mountains 6:55.2 21:30.1 88
109 Gates, Sarah SR Pinkerton 6:55.6 21:31.4 89
110 Zarakotas, Sarah SR Concord 6:55.7 21:31.6 90
111 Demian, Sohani SR Bow 6:57.0 21:35.6  
112 Bragg, Molly SR Concord 6:57.4 21:36.9 91
113 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 6:57.5 21:37.3  
114 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 6:57.8 21:38.1 92
115 St. John, Margaret SR Hinsdale 6:58.6 21:40.8  
116 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 6:59.6 21:43.7  
117 Soper, Lauren SR Concord 6:59.7 21:44.1 93
118 Prentice, Maggie SR Concord 6:59.9 21:44.9 94
119 Gallagher, Gillian SR Campbell 7:00.7 21:47.2 95
120 Mako, Kelsey SR Moultonborough 7:01.0 21:48.1 96
121 Van Houten, Claire SR Conant 7:01.2 21:48.8  
122 Wu, Megan SR Oyster River 7:04.7 21:59.6 97
123 Mason, Emmaline SR Monadnock 7:06.8 22:06.0 98
124 Foley, Kelley SR Exeter 7:06.9 22:06.4 99
125 L'Etoile, Kaylee SR Campbell 7:06.9 22:06.4 100
126 McIntosh, Brooke SR Manchester Central 7:08.0 22:09.9 101
127 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 7:09.0 22:12.9 102
128 Cook, Maddie SR Kearsarge 7:10.0 22:16.2 103
129 O'Neil, Hannah SR White Mountains 7:10.1 22:16.3 104
130 Carr, Annie SR Kearsarge 7:10.5 22:17.6 105
131 Hurley, Erin SR Moultonborough 7:11.7 22:21.4 106
132 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River 7:11.8 22:21.8 107
133 Jepson, Kat SR Concord 7:13.5 22:27.0 108
134 Morse, Ella SR Moultonborough 7:17.1 22:38.3 109
135 Ouellette, Megan SR Monadnock 7:17.7 22:39.9 110
136 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock 7:19.1 22:44.3 111
137 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:19.8 22:46.7 112
138 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack 7:23.5 22:58.2 113
139 Hurley, Lauren SR Moultonborough 7:25.3 23:03.5 114
140 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 7:28.6 23:13.9 115
141 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:31.5 23:23.0 116
142 Keene, Hayden SR Kearsarge 7:31.6 23:23.4 117
143 Ledoux, Danielle SR Campbell 7:32.3 23:25.5 118
144 Lombara, Genavieve SR Monadnock 7:33.1 23:28.0 119
145 Brown, Emma SR Con-Val 7:37.7 23:42.2 120
146 Sockalexis, Willow SR Merrimack Valley 7:39.3 23:47.1 121
147 Covell, Kaitlyn SR Merrimack Valley 7:41.8 23:55.1 122
148 Galea, Caitlin SR Con-Val 7:46.4 24:09.3 123
149 Wheatley, Cerys SR Kearsarge 7:50.7 24:22.5 124
150 Smith, Rachel SR Moultonborough 7:51.6 24:25.4 125
151 Mason, Lauryne SR Monadnock 8:15.9 25:40.9 126
152 Force, Makenna SR White Mountains 8:35.5 26:41.8 127
153 Foster , Patricia SR White Mountains 8:36.5 26:44.9 128
154 Fogarty, Abby SO Moultonborough 8:54.8 27:41.8 129
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:33 16:18 84 4 6 15 26 33 49 55
2 1:21:40 16:20 91 9 10 18 22 32 41 54
3 1:22:10 16:26 115 5 11 23 34 42 58 93
4 1:22:17 16:27 124 7 14 21 39 43 44 68
5 1:22:41 16:32 139 12 20 24 37 46 72 87
6 1:21:54 16:22 155 1 16 29 52 57 67  
7 1:24:46 16:57 241 19 30 31 66 95 98 128
8 1:24:18 16:51 252 3 45 61 69 74 81 83
9 1:24:49 16:57 268 8 47 48 79 86 105 116
10 1:25:12 17:02 286 2 35 62 84 103    
11 1:25:15 17:03 287 25 53 56 64 89 99 110
12 1:25:28 17:05 302 36 38 71 75 82 100 117
13 1:26:58 17:23 364 28 60 80 92 104 107 115
14 1:26:50 17:22 374 51 63 73 91 96 109 119
15 1:27:11 17:26 379 17 65 88 101 108 112 129
16 1:27:00 17:24 380 50 70 78 85 97 111 114
17 1:28:12 17:38 396 27 40 102 106 121 122 125
18 1:28:30 17:42 415 13 76 90 113 123 124 126
19 1:29:31 17:54 468 59 77 94 118 120 127 130
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Brien, Patrick SR Oyster River 4:50.8 15:03.4 1
2 Starr, Cameron SR Pelham 5:06.2 15:51.5 2
3 Zaino, Chris SR Londonderry 5:07.6 15:55.9 3
4 Muise, Connor SR Nashua North 5:08.0 15:57.2 4
5 Brannen, Jackson SR Goffstown 5:08.7 15:59.3  
6 Allard, Jonathan SR Keene 5:09.2 16:00.6 5
7 Vorbach, David SR Nashua North 5:10.0 16:03.1 6
8 Graves, Calvin SR Pinkerton 5:10.4 16:04.6 7
9 Bellomo, Noah SR Alvirne 5:10.9 16:06.1 8
10 Mackenzie, Forest SR Concord 5:11.0 16:06.2 9
11 Wilkes , James SR Concord 5:11.3 16:07.2 10
12 Doneski, Simon SR Hopkinton 5:12.2 16:10.1  
13 Vaccaro, Dave SR Merrimack 5:12.8 16:11.9  
14 Derry, Andrew SR Keene 5:13.1 16:12.9 11
15 Groves, River SR Coe-Brown 5:13.4 16:13.8 12
16 Allen, Jeffrey SR Campbell 5:13.7 16:14.8 13
17 L'Abbe, Jonathan SR Pinkerton 5:14.0 16:15.6 14
18 Ireland, Max SR Nashua North 5:14.1 16:15.8 15
19 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:14.2 16:16.4 16
20 Movessian, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:14.3 16:16.5 17
21 Spencer, Oliver SR Concord 5:14.7 16:17.7 18
22 Elmour, James SR Monadnock 5:16.0 16:21.9 19
23 Richards, Tanner SR Coe-Brown 5:16.8 16:24.4 20
24 Bastek, Pat SR Pinkerton 5:17.7 16:27.2 21
25 Baughman, Morgan SR Hanover 5:17.8 16:27.4  
26 Boesch-Dining, Eli SR Concord 5:17.9 16:27.7 22
27 Velazquez, Jake SR Keene 5:18.6 16:30.0 23
28 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:19.0 16:31.2 24
29 Brooks, Aidan SR Kearsarge 5:20.0 16:34.4 25
30 McIntosh, Simon SR Nashua North 5:20.4 16:35.6 26
31 Huberdeau, Jacob SR Timberlane 5:21.0 16:37.3  
32 Whitley, Nicholas SR Kennett 5:21.0 16:37.6 27
33 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:21.6 16:39.2  
34 McGrath, Patrick SR Souhegan 5:21.8 16:39.9 28
35 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:21.9 16:40.1 29
36 McLaughlin, Tyler SR Moultonborough 5:21.9 16:40.1  
37 Adams, Dawson SR Monadnock 5:22.2 16:41.0 30
38 Huot, Braeden SR Monadnock 5:22.3 16:41.5 31
39 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:22.4 16:41.7 32
40 Adams, Sheamus SR Nashua North 5:22.4 16:41.9 33
41 DeRaps, Tim SR Keene 5:22.5 16:42.1 34
42 Hawkins, Corey SR Nashua South 5:22.6 16:42.3 36
42 Dorman, Jacob SR Pelham 5:22.6 16:42.3 35
44 Richards, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:22.7 16:42.6 37
45 Vermette, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:22.7 16:42.8 38
46 Hajj, Kyle SR Pinkerton 5:23.4 16:44.8 39
47 Piotrow, Darren SR Kennett 5:23.4 16:44.9 40
48 Duncan, Alexander SR Concord 5:23.6 16:45.5 41
49 Ferrando, Wyatt SR Keene 5:23.6 16:45.5 42
50 Noe, Josh SR Pinkerton 5:23.7 16:45.9 43
51 Desmarais, Ethan SR Pinkerton 5:24.0 16:46.6 44
52 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood 5:24.4 16:47.9  
53 Hotter, Declan SR Londonderry 5:24.5 16:48.4 45
54 DeLuca, Davio SR Coe-Brown 5:24.9 16:49.4 46
55 D'Amico, Richard SR Alvirne 5:24.9 16:49.5 47
56 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 5:25.2 16:50.4  
57 Carbonneau, Justin SR Alvirne 5:25.2 16:50.4 48
58 Taper, James SR Nashua North 5:25.2 16:50.5 49
59 Kiernan, Jackson SR Bishop Guertin 5:25.4 16:51.1 50
60 Barry, John SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:25.4 16:51.2  
61 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:25.9 16:52.5 51
62 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:26.5 16:54.4 52
63 Benedict, Mason SR Kearsarge 5:26.7 16:55.2 53
64 Hiltz, Garrison SR Plymouth Regional 5:27.1 16:56.2  
65 O'Brien , Matthew SR Concord 5:27.2 16:56.8 54
66 McLaughlin, Dylan SR Moultonborough 5:27.2 16:56.8  
67 Prince, Gediyon SR Nashua North 5:27.6 16:57.9 55
68 Remenar, Ian SR Belmont 5:27.7 16:58.3  
69 Shepherd, Andrew SR Kearsarge 5:27.8 16:58.5 56
70 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 5:28.5 17:00.7 57
71 Kindopp, Aidan SR Keene 5:28.9 17:01.9 58
72 Garfield, Ben SR Derryfield 5:29.2 17:02.7 59
73 Earley, Garrett SR Souhegan 5:29.4 17:03.6 60
74 Donnelly, Jake SR Londonderry 5:29.5 17:03.8 61
75 Msaddi, James SR Pelham 5:29.6 17:04.2 62
76 Simonds, Evan SR Hollis/Brookline 5:29.9 17:05.2 63
77 Burns, Hunter SR Kearsarge 5:30.1 17:05.7 64
78 Turner, DJ SR Mascenic Regional 5:30.4 17:06.5 65
79 Hartman, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 5:31.0 17:08.5  
80 Beteau, Lucas SR Monadnock 5:31.7 17:10.7 66
81 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:31.9 17:11.2 67
82 Groulx, Steven SR Pinkerton 5:32.5 17:13.0 68
83 Seeley, Nathan SR Londonderry 5:32.6 17:13.4 69
84 Sullivan, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 5:33.0 17:14.6 70
85 Ciotti, Robert SR Bow 5:33.1 17:15.0  
86 Canfield, Conor SR Nashua South 5:33.3 17:15.5 71
87 Deely, Gabe SR Coe-Brown 5:33.5 17:16.1 72
88 DeLong, Joel SR Hollis/Brookline 5:33.6 17:16.7 73
89 Freire, Kyle SR Londonderry 5:33.9 17:17.4 74
90 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 5:34.1 17:18.0  
91 Andrewson, Kyle SR Spaulding 5:34.1 17:18.2  
92 North, Tyler SR Nashua South 5:34.2 17:18.3 75
93 Musco, Payton SR Campbell 5:34.9 17:20.7 76
94 Richmond, Caleb SR Derryfield 5:35.3 17:21.7 77
95 Morrier, Simon SR Bishop Guertin 5:36.8 17:26.6 78
96 Robert, Matt SR Alvirne 5:37.1 17:27.5 79
97 Goddard, Sam SR Souhegan 5:37.5 17:28.6 80
98 Letalien, Carter SR Londonderry 5:37.7 17:29.5 81
99 Chen, Alexander SR Nashua South 5:38.0 17:30.4 82
100 Metro, Brian SR Londonderry 5:38.3 17:31.2 83
101 Msaddi, John SR Pelham 5:39.3 17:34.3 84
102 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:39.6 17:35.1 85
103 Mooers, Cameron SR Alvirne 5:39.9 17:36.0 86
104 Howlett, Thomas SR Prospect Mountain 5:39.9 17:36.1  
105 Jardon, Tristan SR Coe-Brown 5:40.3 17:37.5 87
106 Randos, Nick SR Belmont 5:40.6 17:38.4  
107 Somero, Dakota SR Mascenic Regional 5:40.9 17:39.4 88
108 Mann, Kyle SR Winnisquam 5:41.3 17:40.4  
109 Cunningham, Tim SR Kearsarge 5:41.8 17:42.0 89
110 Hogan, Luke SR Campbell 5:42.1 17:42.9 90
111 McQuilkin, Adam, SR Hollis/Brookline 5:42.1 17:43.1 91
112 Daly, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 5:42.1 17:43.1  
113 Seguin, Billy SR Souhegan 5:42.4 17:44.0 92
114 Freitas, Matthew SR Keene 5:43.4 17:46.9 93
115 Michaud, Matt SR Derryfield 5:43.6 17:47.8 94
116 Swartout, Simon SR Monadnock 5:44.9 17:51.6 95
117 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 5:45.3 17:53.0 96
118 Bottomley, Carson SR Bishop Guertin 5:45.6 17:53.9 97
119 Joslyn, Josh SR Monadnock 5:45.7 17:54.1 98
120 Betz, Carl SR Kearsarge 5:45.8 17:54.5 99
121 North, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:45.9 17:54.8 100
122 Fappiano-Putre, Michael SR Mascenic Regional 5:47.3 17:59.3 101
123 Hagerty, Aidan SR Kennett 5:47.5 17:59.7 102
124 Vallante, Allan SR Pelham 5:47.6 18:00.1 103
125 Upton, Jake SR Souhegan 5:48.6 18:03.1 104
126 Horgan, William SR Alvirne 5:48.9 18:04.1 105
127 Caputo, Jonathan SR Kennett 5:50.2 18:08.1 106
128 Drake, Bill SR Souhegan 5:50.3 18:08.6 107
129 Zina, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:50.8 18:10.1 108
130 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 5:51.2 18:11.3 109
131 Croft, Grant SR Kearsarge 5:51.8 18:13.2 110
132 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 5:52.0 18:13.7 111
133 Thibault, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 5:52.1 18:13.9 112
134 Jeffrey, Brendon SR Campbell 5:52.2 18:14.5 113
135 Tardiff, Noah SR Bishop Guertin 5:53.9 18:19.7 114
136 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 5:54.8 18:22.5 115
137 Lavoie, Mitchell SR Alvirne 5:55.0 18:23.2 116
138 van Batenburg, Aiden SR Nashua South 5:56.1 18:26.4 117
139 Neth, Damion SR Derryfield 6:00.0 18:38.4 118
140 Hsu, Kyle SR Hollis/Brookline 6:00.7 18:40.8 119
141 Leclerc, Nick SR Derryfield 6:00.9 18:41.4 120
142 Haggerty, Logan SR Kennett 6:01.4 18:42.9 121
143 Livingston, Colby SR Kennett 6:04.0 18:51.1 122
144 Bonvouloir, Alec SR Campbell 6:06.1 18:57.6 123
145 Bonvouloir, Seth SR Campbell 6:06.7 18:59.3 124
146 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 6:09.9 19:09.5 125
147 Scopelites, Jakob SR Campbell 6:11.7 19:15.0 126
148 Chapdelaine, Eric SR Derryfield 6:14.5 19:23.8 127
149 Goodenough, Hayden SR Monadnock 6:34.3 20:25.2 128
150 Tucker, Sam SR Mascenic Regional 6:38.5 20:38.2 129
151 Eng, Richard SR Derryfield 6:41.0 20:45.9 130