2016 NHIAA XC Division Championships Date: 10-29-16   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hunt, Madeleine SR Souhegan 5:52.5 18:15.4 1
2 Slavin, Danielle SR Oyster River 5:55.0 18:23.1 2
3 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 5:58.9 18:35.2  
4 Poore, Susie SR Windham 6:01.5 18:43.3 3
5 Schoffield, Kristie SR Merrimack Valley 6:04.2 18:51.6 4
6 Durham, Rebecca SR Milford 6:06.7 18:59.5 5
7 Zlotnick, Arielle SR Souhegan 6:09.4 19:07.9 6
8 Pratt, Alli SR Coe-Brown 6:10.5 19:11.3 7
9 Leighton, Jane SR Souhegan 6:12.7 19:18.0 8
10 Dupuis, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 6:14.5 19:23.6 9
11 Trummel, Leila SR Hanover 6:15.6 19:27.0 10
12 Matsis, Alex SR Milford 6:16.5 19:29.8 11
13 Glueck, Lucy JR Hanover 6:16.5 19:30.0 12
14 Lenk, Olivia JR Oyster River 6:21.8 19:46.2 13
15 McDonough, Eleanor SR Coe-Brown 6:23.4 19:51.3 14
16 Romano, Marissa JR Souhegan 6:25.3 19:57.3 15
17 Partridge, Kay SR Hollis/Brookline 6:25.6 19:58.2 16
18 Daly, Hannah SR Coe-Brown 6:26.4 20:00.6 17
19 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:26.9 20:02.2 18
20 Battye, Jenny SR Portsmouth 6:27.1 20:02.8 19
21 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie SR Hanover 6:27.4 20:03.8 20
22 O'Connor, Abigail JR Coe-Brown 6:28.6 20:07.6 21
23 Earley, Shannon SR Souhegan 6:33.5 20:22.8 22
24 Veverka, Clare SR Con-Val 6:42.4 20:50.2 23
25 Michalak, Schuyler SR Con-Val 6:43.5 20:53.7 24
26 Scully, Avery SR Sanborn Regional 6:44.3 20:56.4 25
27 Freeman, Lucy SR Con-Val 6:45.3 20:59.4 26
28 Kelley-Derzon, Sam SR Portsmouth 6:45.4 20:59.6 27
29 McKinney, Zoe SR Kennett 6:45.8 21:00.8 28
30 Rouse, Lauren SR Merrimack Valley 6:46.3 21:02.5 29
31 Allyson, Emily SR Oyster River 6:48.9 21:10.4 30
32 Lambert, Elise SR Souhegan 6:49.6 21:12.7 31
33 Lange, Kennedy SR Hanover 6:49.9 21:13.7 32
34 Bowles, Kim SR Kennett 6:50.6 21:16.0 33
35 Cawthern, Sawyer SR Con-Val 6:51.0 21:17.1 34
36 Barnes, Raven SR Coe-Brown 6:51.2 21:17.6 35
37 Ehrenstein, Emily SR Souhegan 6:51.3 21:18.1 36
38 Mercurio, Kelsey SR Trinity 6:54.7 21:28.5 37
39 Baughn, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:55.2 21:30.2 38
40 Furlong, Grace SR Lebanon 6:55.4 21:30.7 39
41 Cheney, Zara SR Kennett 6:55.7 21:31.8 40
42 Miller, Kirsten SR Hanover 6:57.7 21:38.0 41
43 McKinnon, Eilidh SR Kennett 6:58.4 21:40.0 42
44 Steward, Riley SR Kennett 6:58.5 21:40.3 43
45 Schmitt, Katie SR Oyster River 6:59.3 21:42.8 44
46 Colarusso, Noelle JR Merrimack Valley 7:00.2 21:45.7 45
47 Shpak, Lily SR Windham 7:01.3 21:49.2 46
48 Rodil, Elisabeth JR Milford 7:02.0 21:51.2 47
49 VanDeMoere, Elizabeth SR Plymouth Regional 7:02.3 21:52.1 48
50 Wu, Megan SR Oyster River 7:02.9 21:53.9 49
51 Beyer, Tristan SR Merrimack Valley 7:02.9 21:54.0 50
52 Partridge, Madylin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:03.3 21:55.4 51
53 Towers, Ainsley JR Plymouth Regional 7:03.6 21:56.3 52
54 York, Emma JR Merrimack Valley 7:04.5 21:58.9 53
55 Gordon, Laurel SR Oyster River 7:05.0 22:00.5 54
56 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 7:05.3 22:01.5 55
57 Shuter, Kelsey SR Manchester West 7:05.3 22:01.5  
58 Kane, Taylor SR Windham 7:05.8 22:02.9 56
59 McAllister, Michelle SR Windham 7:05.9 22:03.4 57
60 Hennessy, Sophia SR Portsmouth 7:06.7 22:06.0 58
61 Bregou, Emily SR Hanover 7:09.1 22:13.2 59
62 Fay, Kaitlyn SR Kennett 7:09.8 22:15.4 60
63 Sullivan, MaKayla JR Milford 7:10.1 22:16.3 61
64 Carney, Sydney SR Coe-Brown 7:10.2 22:16.8 62
65 Huckman, Sarah SR Kingswood 7:10.4 22:17.3 63
66 Doherty, Hailey JR Con-Val 7:11.1 22:19.6 64
67 Locandro, Emily SR Portsmouth 7:12.2 22:22.9 65
68 Ulricson, Ashley SR Plymouth Regional 7:12.3 22:23.1 66
69 Jackson, Lily JR Hollis/Brookline 7:13.5 22:26.9 67
70 Cramton, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:14.6 22:30.3 68
71 McMahon, Marina JR Con-Val 7:16.4 22:35.9 69
72 Bilodeau, Haleigh SR John Stark 7:18.2 22:41.7 70
73 VanDyne, Chloe SR Kennett 7:18.2 22:41.7 71
74 DeMambro, Lori JR Milford 7:19.2 22:44.7 72
75 Baker, Grace SR Portsmouth 7:21.0 22:50.3 73
76 Berry, Brianna SR Milford 7:21.3 22:51.1 74
77 Van DeMoere, Samantha SR Plymouth Regional 7:22.6 22:55.2 75
78 Gamache, Avery SR Pembroke 7:22.9 22:56.3 76
79 Walker, Carly SR Portsmouth 7:23.6 22:58.3 77
80 Falcone, Hannah SR Lebanon 7:24.9 23:02.5 78
81 Johnson, Eliza SR Sanborn Regional 7:25.7 23:05.0 79
82 Wright, Alison SR John Stark 7:27.8 23:11.4 80
83 Lewis , Samantha SR Goffstown 7:27.9 23:11.8 81
84 Skilling, Jenna JR Windham 7:28.2 23:12.8 82
85 Therrien, Brianna JR Plymouth Regional 7:29.2 23:15.8 83
86 Moore, Grace JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:29.9 23:18.1 84
87 Joncas, Caroline SR Pelham 7:30.1 23:18.6 85
88 Doyle, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31.8 23:24.0 86
89 Brennan, Katelyn SR John Stark 7:31.9 23:24.2 87
90 Flynn, Hannah SR Pelham 7:32.5 23:25.9 88
91 Trites, Grace SR Kingswood 7:34.5 23:32.3 89
92 Galea, Caitlin SR Con-Val 7:34.8 23:33.3 90
93 Covell, Kaitlyn SR Merrimack Valley 7:36.2 23:37.6 91
94 Spencer, Sara SR Hanover 7:36.9 23:39.6 92
95 Montminy, Amanda JR Pembroke 7:37.1 23:40.2 93
96 Rezzarday, Victoria JR Hollis/Brookline 7:37.6 23:41.8 94
97 Beaudoin, Taylor JR Pembroke 7:39.8 23:48.9 95
98 Lukovits, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 7:40.4 23:50.7 96
99 Trost, Julianna SR Goffstown 7:41.8 23:55.0 97
100 Bruseo, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 7:42.6 23:57.5 98
101 Goodwin, Maria JR Lebanon 7:42.9 23:58.5 99
102 McKenna, Eileen SR Kingswood 7:43.4 23:59.8 100
103 D'Orazio, Lindsay SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:43.7 24:00.9 101
104 McClaim, Zoe JR Kingswood 7:46.6 24:09.7 102
105 Wright, Lindsay SR Milford 7:47.8 24:13.5 103
106 Erskine, Hailey SR John Stark 7:49.4 24:18.5 104
107 Sehulster, Sophia JR Windham 7:51.9 24:26.4 105
108 Sockalexis, Willow SR Merrimack Valley 7:54.4 24:34.2 106
109 Fuller, Caroline SR Sanborn Regional 7:59.2 24:49.1 107
110 Verostick , Catherine SR Goffstown 7:59.6 24:50.2 108
111 Valotto, Julia SR Pembroke 8:00.0 24:51.4 109
112 Bellefleur, Sarah JR Kingswood 8:00.6 24:53.3 110
113 Ishak, Anna SR John Stark 8:02.1 24:58.1 111
114 Hansen, Skye SR Goffstown 8:02.6 24:59.7 112
115 Bourque, Calie SR Trinity 8:03.2 25:01.4 113
116 Hanks, Shelby SR Lebanon 8:03.5 25:02.3 114
117 Gross, Chloe JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05.1 25:07.3 115
118 Grimard, Jamie SR Pelham 8:06.4 25:11.3 116
119 Stott, Annabelle SR Lebanon 8:09.3 25:20.3 117
120 Hansen, Ava SR Goffstown 8:10.7 25:24.9 118
121 Burnham, Chloe JR Goffstown 8:11.2 25:26.3 119
122 Berube, Stephanie SR Pembroke 8:12.4 25:29.9 120
123 Salisbury, Anna JR John Stark 8:14.8 25:37.4 121
124 Vermette, Allyson SR Goffstown 8:15.4 25:39.3 122
125 Herndon, Emma JR Lebanon 8:16.8 25:43.7 123
126 Jordan, Natasha SR Pembroke 8:17.8 25:46.8 124
127 Botelho, Hailey SR Plymouth Regional 8:18.1 25:47.9 125
128 Mournier, OcŤane SR Pembroke 8:19.1 25:50.8 126
129 Wingsted, Bella SR Plymouth Regional 8:20.2 25:54.2 127
130 Rowell, Mia SR Trinity 8:22.8 26:02.3 128
131 Girard, Colette SR Manchester West 8:26.6 26:14.3  
132 Lafontaine , Kaitlyn SR Pelham 8:28.0 26:18.4 129
133 Bellefleur, Emma SR Kingswood 8:29.1 26:21.9 130
134 Mercurio, Kersten SR Trinity 8:31.0 26:28.0 131
135 Lanseigne, Emma SR Sanborn Regional 8:33.1 26:34.2 132
136 Chatigny, Hannah SR Kingswood 8:33.4 26:35.2 133
137 Hibner, Brianna SR Lebanon 8:45.9 27:14.3 134
138 Grace, Izzy JR Trinity 8:47.9 27:20.2 135
139 Millette, Monique SR Pelham 8:50.2 27:27.5 136
140 Abney, Bridget SR Sanborn Regional 9:02.2 28:04.8 137
141 Bibeau, Sarah SR Sanborn Regional 10:00.7 31:06.5 138
142 Duffy, Tara SR Trinity 10:02.2 31:11.2 139
143 Reardon, Eilis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:03.4 31:14.9 140
144 Scott , Erin SR John Stark 10:06.4 31:24.3 141