2016 NHIAA XC Division Championships Date: 10-29-16   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Brien, Patrick SR Oyster River 4:57.5 15:24.3 1
2 Starr, Cameron SR Pelham 5:14.7 16:17.7 2
3 Richards, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:16.3 16:22.8 3
4 Groves, River SR Coe-Brown 5:21.2 16:38.1 4
5 Brannen, Jackson SR Goffstown 5:23.0 16:43.7 5
6 Tanguay, Evan SR Coe-Brown 5:24.0 16:46.7 6
7 Richards, Tanner SR Coe-Brown 5:25.4 16:50.9 7
8 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:25.6 16:51.7 8
9 Whitley, Nicholas SR Kennett 5:26.4 16:54.1 9
10 Spinney, Parker SR Oyster River 5:26.9 16:55.8 10
11 Piotrow, Darren SR Kennett 5:27.6 16:57.9 11
12 Corsetti, Kenny SR Hollis/Brookline 5:28.9 17:01.9 12
13 Dorman, Jacob SR Pelham 5:29.1 17:02.6 13
14 Baughman, Morgan SR Hanover 5:29.2 17:02.9 14
15 DeLuca, Davio SR Coe-Brown 5:30.7 17:07.5 15
16 Sawyer, Spenser SR Windham 5:30.8 17:07.9 16
17 Simonds, Evan SR Hollis/Brookline 5:31.1 17:08.8 17
18 Pooler, Wyatt SR Kingswood 5:31.7 17:10.8 18
19 Carrico, Myles JR Oyster River 5:32.1 17:12.0 19
20 McGrath, Patrick SR Souhegan 5:35.2 17:21.5 20
21 Reynolds, David SR Merrimack Valley 5:35.8 17:23.3 21
22 Vallante, Allan SR Pelham 5:36.1 17:24.4 22
23 Stenslie, Max SR Oyster River 5:36.3 17:25.0 23
24 Hiltz, Garrison SR Plymouth Regional 5:36.4 17:25.3 24
25 Barry, John SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.5 17:25.6 25
26 Msaddi, James SR Pelham 5:39.0 17:33.3 26
27 Bochert, Florian SR Milford 5:39.2 17:34.1 27
28 Coyne , Evan SR Con-Val 5:39.5 17:34.9 28
29 Earley, Garrett SR Souhegan 5:40.1 17:36.8 29
30 DeLong, Joel SR Hollis/Brookline 5:40.4 17:37.7 30
31 Goddard, Sam JR Souhegan 5:43.3 17:46.7 31
32 Stinchfield, Cameron SR Kingswood 5:43.6 17:47.5 32
33 Henry, Ben SR Con-Val 5:44.1 17:49.2 33
34 Willeman, Jake SR Lebanon 5:44.5 17:50.5 34
35 St. Laurent, Robby SR Windham 5:45.1 17:52.3 35
36 Serrano, Kevin SR Trinity 5:45.2 17:52.5 36
37 Langdon, Brandon SR John Stark 5:45.4 17:53.1 37
38 Hunt, Peter SR Goffstown 5:45.9 17:54.9 38
39 Msaddi, John SR Pelham 5:46.1 17:55.3 39
40 Seguin, Billy SR Souhegan 5:46.7 17:57.3 40
41 Reynolds, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:46.8 17:57.7 41
42 Gwizdala, Owen SR Kingswood 5:47.0 17:58.1 42
43 Girard, Dominic SR Manchester West 5:47.6 18:00.1  
44 Green, Philip SR Plymouth Regional 5:47.8 18:00.7 43
45 Pratt, Chris SR Coe-Brown 5:47.9 18:01.0 44
46 Hutchinson, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 5:48.4 18:02.6 45
47 Foley, Mason SR Goffstown 5:48.6 18:03.2 46
48 Mackall, Henry SR Hanover 5:48.7 18:03.4 47
49 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:49.3 18:05.2 48
50 Upton, Jake SR Souhegan 5:49.5 18:05.9 49
51 Esmay, Caleb SR Kennett 5:51.2 18:11.2 50
52 McIntire, Noah SR Lebanon 5:51.5 18:12.1 51
53 Hagerty, Aidan SR Kennett 5:51.6 18:12.5 52
54 Ndahayo, Emmanuel SR Trinity 5:52.9 18:16.6 53
55 Schoeller, Jason SR Pembroke 5:53.1 18:17.1 54
56 Harriman, Raphael SR Lebanon 5:53.4 18:18.2 55
57 McQuilkin, Adam, SR Hollis/Brookline 5:53.5 18:18.4 56
58 Gibson, Reed SR Oyster River 5:53.8 18:19.2 57
59 Prescott, Ben SR Pembroke 5:54.0 18:20.1 58
60 Audibert, Blake SR Milford 5:55.1 18:23.4 59
61 Caputo, Jonathan SR Kennett 5:56.4 18:27.5 60
62 Jacobs, Joseph SR Hanover 5:57.0 18:29.3 61
63 Weeks, Andrew SR Portsmouth 5:57.0 18:29.4 62
64 Veverka, Liam SR Con-Val 5:57.4 18:30.5 63
65 Boisvert, Max SR Con-Val 5:57.9 18:32.0 64
66 Bieszczad, Edward SR Lebanon 5:58.5 18:34.0 65
67 Ellerkamp, Oliver SR Con-Val 5:58.7 18:34.4 66
68 Stine, Nathan SR Souhegan 5:59.5 18:37.1 67
69 Meehan, AJ SR Trinity 5:59.8 18:38.0 68
70 Gendron, Paul SR Goffstown 5:59.9 18:38.3 69
71 Kulig, Nick SR Plymouth Regional 6:00.2 18:39.3 70
72 Lynch, Jack SR Hanover 6:00.4 18:39.7 71
73 Beals, Garrett SR Windham 6:00.5 18:40.1 72
74 Fitzgerald, Jack SR Windham 6:00.5 18:40.1 73
75 Phillips, Gregory JR Hanover 6:01.5 18:43.2 74
76 Briggs, Ethan SR Milford 6:01.5 18:43.4 75
77 Wilson, Rowan JR Hanover 6:01.7 18:43.8 76
78 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 6:01.9 18:44.6 77
79 Hyatt, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:02.3 18:45.7 78
80 Sickler, Jacob SR Milford 6:02.7 18:47.0 79
81 Kim, Harrison JR Con-Val 6:02.9 18:47.7 80
82 Livingston, Colby SR Kennett 6:03.3 18:48.8 81
83 Guinard, Dylan SR Merrimack Valley 6:03.4 18:49.3 82
84 Marsh, Ian JR Sanborn Regional 6:03.6 18:49.9 83
85 Toracinta, Ira SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:03.7 18:50.2 84
86 Maslan, Peter SR Lebanon 6:03.8 18:50.4 85
87 Kuczynski, Jacob JR Windham 6:05.0 18:54.1 86
88 Burgess, Casey SR Con-Val 6:05.1 18:54.3 87
89 Deely, Gabe SR Coe-Brown 6:05.1 18:54.3 88
90 Hsu, Kyle SR Hollis/Brookline 6:05.7 18:56.2 89
91 Haggerty, Logan SR Kennett 6:06.5 18:58.9 90
92 Hagan, Jack JR John Stark 6:07.9 19:03.1 91
93 Headington, Thomas JR Souhegan 6:08.2 19:04.1 92
94 Coope, Brent SR Kingswood 6:08.3 19:04.5 93
95 Bloniasz, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:08.6 19:05.4 94
96 Wilson, David SR Hanover 6:09.0 19:06.6 95
97 Davis, Cody JR Lebanon 6:09.5 19:08.1 96
98 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 6:09.6 19:08.4 97
99 Russin, Tyler SR Milford 6:09.8 19:09.1 98
100 Burns, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:10.0 19:09.7 99
101 Walker, Jakob SR Portsmouth 6:10.1 19:10.1 100
102 Montville, Ari JR Portsmouth 6:11.1 19:13.1 101
103 Lyle, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:11.7 19:14.8 102
104 Sheahan, Isaac SR Kingswood 6:12.2 19:16.6 103
105 DeYoung, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 6:12.3 19:16.7 104
106 Yeaton, Wyatt SR Pembroke 6:13.0 19:18.9 105
107 Huckman , Jim SR Kingswood 6:15.4 19:26.4 106
108 Ueland, Karnar SR Plymouth Regional 6:16.3 19:29.1 107
109 Deshaies, Brodie SR Kingswood 6:16.6 19:30.0 108
110 Payeur, Owen SR John Stark 6:16.7 19:30.6 109
111 Donabedian, Dan SR Windham 6:17.2 19:32.0 110
112 Grenier, Trevor SR Milford 6:18.9 19:37.3 111
113 Schoeller, Steven SR Pembroke 6:19.1 19:38.0 112
114 Samoisette, Andrew SR Sanborn Regional 6:19.6 19:39.4 113
115 Barrett, James JR Trinity 6:19.8 19:40.2 114
116 Karwowski, Jack JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20.2 19:41.5 115
117 Brennan, Jonathan SR Lebanon 6:20.3 19:41.8 116
118 Hilyard, Erik SR John Stark 6:21.8 19:46.4 117
119 Foley , Jack SR Goffstown 6:23.0 19:50.2 118
120 Crandall, Josh SR Pembroke 6:24.0 19:53.1 119
121 Thompson, Christopher SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24.9 19:56.0 120
122 Lynch, Raging River SR Merrimack Valley 6:26.7 20:01.5 121
123 Latorella, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 6:27.5 20:04.0 122
124 Raynolds, Travis SR Portsmouth 6:28.2 20:06.2 123
125 Lyons, Jack JR Plymouth Regional 6:28.9 20:08.3 124
126 Butt, Connor SR Merrimack Valley 6:29.3 20:09.5 125
127 MacDonald, Hugh SR Portsmouth 6:32.3 20:19.0 126
128 Kulig, Michael JR Plymouth Regional 6:32.3 20:19.1 127
129 Brown, Conor SR Goffstown 6:33.9 20:23.9 128
130 Riley, Thomas JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:36.0 20:30.4 129
131 Buck, Eli SR Trinity 6:37.8 20:36.0 130
132 Kuczynski, Matt SR Windham 6:40.2 20:43.5 131
133 Dahlinger, Jacob SR Pelham 6:40.8 20:45.3 132
134 Reaney, Jack SR Portsmouth 6:42.1 20:49.4 133
135 Jackson, Joseph SR Goffstown 6:42.5 20:50.7 134
136 Astholz, Collin SR John Stark 6:44.1 20:55.8 135
137 Durkin, Jack SR Portsmouth 6:45.5 21:00.1 136
138 Payeur , Noah SR John Stark 6:46.3 21:02.4 137
139 Scroggins, Randall SR Plymouth Regional 6:46.4 21:02.7 138
140 Lanctot, Zachary SR John Stark 6:47.5 21:06.2 139
141 Khadka, Mihir SR Pembroke 6:47.7 21:06.7 140
142 Avard, Sam SR Manchester West 6:52.5 21:21.8  
143 Sigurdsson, Erik JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:30.9 23:21.1 141
144 Fuccione, Johnny JR Sanborn Regional 7:33.7 23:29.9 142
145 Tate, Sam JR Sanborn Regional 7:53.5 24:31.2 143