NCAA Division I Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-11-16   Venue: Zimmer XC Course (Eastern Deadline) - Madison, WI
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mens 10K Womens 6K
Womens 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:09 20:13 61 1 8 9 21 22 28 39
2 1:42:00 20:24 91 2 10 13 29 37 46 65
3 1:42:46 20:33 97 11 12 15 17 42 54 75
4 1:42:28 20:29 97 4 16 19 27 31 49 87
5 1:42:36 20:31 102 5 14 18 25 40 95 97
6 1:45:04 21:00 193 26 30 33 47 57 96 109
7 1:45:39 21:07 232 7 24 60 69 72 83 144
8 1:45:32 21:06 239 6 34 36 52 111 152 174
9 1:46:10 21:14 268 3 38 50 78 99 125 172
10 1:47:49 21:33 330 35 53 71 80 91 112 115
11 1:48:22 21:40 356 55 58 74 81 88 110 119
12 1:48:09 21:37 360 20 73 84 85 98 138 151
13 1:48:21 21:40 364 41 48 56 86 133 150 195
14 1:48:26 21:41 374 45 62 63 68 136 145 180
15 1:48:30 21:42 382 23 59 89 93 118 182  
16 1:48:56 21:47 387 43 67 82 92 103 149 163
17 1:49:34 21:54 438 32 79 100 106 121 124 146
18 1:50:16 22:03 469 44 94 104 113 114 171 173
19 1:50:15 22:03 486 61 70 77 131 147 165 177
20 1:51:16 22:15 540 51 101 116 132 140 158 166
21 1:51:42 22:20 570 66 117 120 128 139 162 185
22 1:52:15 22:27 619 64 126 127 143 159 188  
23 1:52:38 22:31 631 107 123 130 134 137 179 194
24 1:53:48 22:45 687 76 90 168 169 184 186 189
25 1:53:57 22:47 719 102 129 157 164 167 191  
26 1:54:07 22:49 723 122 135 141 142 183 196  
27 1:55:53 23:10 794 108 154 156 175 201 206 210
28 1:56:42 23:20 831 105 170 178 181 197 216  
29 1:59:27 23:53 915 153 160 190 203 209 214 218
30 2:00:25 24:05 943 148 193 198 200 204 217 219
31 2:00:42 24:08 944 155 176 199 202 212 213 215
32 2:00:31 24:06 952 161 187 192 205 207 208 211
Womens 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2K 4K
1 Finn, Erin SR-4 Michigan 5:13.2 19:27.8 1 6:41.4 13:14.5 (6:33.2)
2 Rohrer, Anna SO-2 Notre Dame 5:15.3 19:35.7 2 6:41.6 13:14.7 (6:33.2)
3 Receveur, Katherine SO-2 Indiana 5:21.1 19:57.3 3 6:46.0 13:36.8 (6:50.9)
4 Schulist, Rachele SR-4 Michigan State 5:21.6 19:59.2 4 6:49.3 13:34.2 (6:45.0)
5 McDermitt, Jordann JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:21.7 19:59.5 5 6:47.0 13:37.0 (6:50.0)
6 Turner, Katherine SR-4 Butler 5:23.3 20:05.5 6 6:46.1 13:36.9 (6:50.8)
7 Benner, Emma FR-1 Purdue 5:25.8 20:14.7 7 6:45.9 13:39.4 (6:53.6)
8 Sereno, Gina JR-3 Michigan 5:26.0 20:15.5 8 6:46.0 13:36.8 (6:50.8)
9 Evenson, Avery JR-3 Michigan 5:27.0 20:19.1 9 6:51.7 13:47.8 (6:56.2)
10 Heffernan, Annie SO-2 Notre Dame 5:27.0 20:19.3 10 6:52.3 13:46.4 (6:54.2)
11 Monson, Alicia FR-1 Wisconsin 5:27.6 20:21.6 11 6:53.2 13:51.3 (6:58.1)
12 Disanza, Sarah SR-4 Wisconsin 5:27.9 20:22.5 12 6:51.9 13:46.7 (6:54.8)
13 Aragon, Danielle SR-4 Notre Dame 5:28.1 20:23.2 13 6:46.3 13:38.3 (6:52.1)
14 Cizmas, Natalie SO-2 Eastern Michigan 5:28.2 20:23.8 14 6:53.7 13:51.7 (6:58.0)
15 Davis, Amy SO-2 Wisconsin 5:28.3 20:24.2 15 6:51.7 13:46.5 (6:54.9)
16 Wiersma, Alexis SR-4 Michigan State 5:28.7 20:25.5 16 6:52.4 13:50.8 (6:58.5)
17 Lee, Michelle SR-4 Wisconsin 5:29.7 20:29.4 17 6:49.4 13:46.6 (6:57.2)
18 Bogdanova, Alsu SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5:29.9 20:30.2 18 6:54.6 13:58.7 (7:04.1)
19 Jackson, Shelby SR-4 Michigan State 5:30.0 20:30.4 19 6:55.8 13:50.8 (6:55.1)
20 Scavuzzo, Maria JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:30.5 20:32.3 20 6:54.1 13:52.6 (6:58.6)
21 Morrissey, Jamie JR-3 Michigan 5:30.7 20:33.1 21 6:53.8 13:58.3 (7:04.6)
22 Trevisan, Madeline FR-1 Michigan 5:30.9 20:33.8 22 6:54.0 13:52.3 (6:58.3)
23 Walny, Rachel SO-2 Bowling Green 5:31.2 20:34.7 23 6:55.6 13:51.9 (6:56.3)
24 McIntosh, Kiara SR-4 Purdue 5:32.4 20:39.3 24 6:46.7 13:55.4 (7:08.7)
25 Meyers, Sydney SO-2 Eastern Michigan 5:32.5 20:39.9 25 6:55.0 13:58.3 (7:03.3)
26 Kanney, Sarah SO-2 Ohio State 5:32.9 20:41.2 26 6:49.8 13:57.4 (7:07.6)
27 Smith, Karrigan FR-1 Michigan State 5:34.1 20:45.6 27 6:55.8 14:01.2 (7:05.5)
28 Phelan, Jaimie JR-3 Michigan 5:34.5 20:47.0 28 7:02.9 14:09.9 (7:07.1)
29 DaDamio, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 5:34.5 20:47.3 29 7:02.7 14:11.7 (7:09.1)
30 Frederick, Christine JR-3 Ohio State 5:34.6 20:47.7 30 6:56.9 14:06.9 (7:10.0)
31 Rogers, Jenny SO-2 Michigan State 5:34.8 20:48.2 31 6:55.9 14:00.0 (7:04.1)
32 Britton, Madeline JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:34.9 20:48.7 32 6:55.3 13:59.3 (7:04.1)
33 Stoodley, Emily SO-2 Ohio State 5:36.0 20:52.9 33 6:55.5 14:05.3 (7:09.8)
34 Thestrup, Josephine FR-1 Butler 5:36.1 20:53.0 34 6:47.5 13:59.2 (7:11.7)
35 Feivor, Brittney SR-4 Marquette 5:36.5 20:54.5 35 6:54.9 14:00.8 (7:05.9)
36 Westerhoff, Maddie JR-3 Butler 5:36.7 20:55.2 36 6:58.1 14:09.9 (7:11.9)
37 Pelletier, Lexi JR-3 Notre Dame 5:36.7 20:55.2 37 7:04.9 14:11.6 (7:06.7)
38 Calder, Brenna SO-2 Indiana 5:37.0 20:56.4 38 6:53.4 14:10.8 (7:17.5)
39 Borchers, Claire SO-2 Michigan 5:37.5 20:58.5 39 7:02.9 14:11.4 (7:08.5)
40 Gallein, Sofie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5:38.7 21:02.9 40 7:05.3 14:17.6 (7:12.3)
41 Haas, Miranda SR-4 Oakland 5:39.7 21:06.5 41 6:58.5 14:04.9 (7:06.4)
42 Sorensen, Shaelyn SO-2 Wisconsin 5:40.4 21:09.1 42 6:54.7 14:06.1 (7:11.4)
43 Moore, S. Brooke SO-2 Indiana State 5:40.7 21:10.2 43 7:04.2 14:23.5 (7:19.3)
44 Vernot, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 5:41.2 21:12.2 44 6:56.6 14:11.7 (7:15.1)
45 Schubert, Kelly SR-4 Central Michigan 5:41.5 21:13.3 45 7:03.5 14:18.7 (7:15.2)
46 Harris, Jessica SO-2 Notre Dame 5:42.0 21:15.3 46 7:06.4 14:25.0 (7:18.6)
47 Nichols, Abby FR-1 Ohio State 5:42.3 21:16.4 47 6:56.8 14:19.9 (7:23.2)
48 Levy, Rachel SO-2 Oakland 5:42.3 21:16.4 48 7:07.5 14:20.4 (7:12.9)
49 Poe, Jeralyn FR-1 Michigan State 5:42.4 21:16.6 49 6:56.2 14:16.4 (7:20.2)
50 Cominator, Corinne JR-3 Indiana 5:42.7 21:17.7 50 6:57.8 14:18.8 (7:21.0)
51 Johnson , Zoey SO-2 IUPUI 5:43.0 21:19.0 51 7:09.1 14:28.4 (7:19.3)
52 Anderson, Olivia SR-4 Butler 5:43.2 21:19.5 52 7:04.7 14:25.1 (7:20.5)
53 Parker, Jennifer JR-3 Marquette 5:43.9 21:22.2 53 7:08.1 14:25.4 (7:17.3)
54 Langer, Emma FR-1 Wisconsin 5:44.0 21:22.7 54 7:00.9 14:22.6 (7:21.8)
55 Pacaric, Maja SR-4 Toledo 5:44.2 21:23.3 55 7:09.0 14:33.4 (7:24.4)
56 Burr, Ashley JR-3 Oakland 5:44.7 21:25.3 56 7:08.7 14:30.9 (7:22.3)
57 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly SO-2 Ohio State 5:44.9 21:26.1 57 7:05.2 14:30.4 (7:25.3)
58 Lichter, Jennifer SO-2 Toledo 5:45.3 21:27.5 58 7:12.6 14:31.3 (7:18.7)
59 Schott, Rebecca JR-3 Bowling Green 5:45.3 21:27.6 59 7:15.8 14:35.0 (7:19.3)
60 Lachmund, Grace JR-3 Purdue 5:45.3 21:27.6 60 7:06.6 14:27.0 (7:20.4)
61 Christensen, Hanne JR-3 Western Michigan 5:45.4 21:27.9 61 7:09.9 14:30.0 (7:20.1)
62 O'Neil, Megan SO-2 Central Michigan 5:45.4 21:28.0 62 7:12.0 14:34.3 (7:22.4)
63 Davis, Hannah JR-3 Central Michigan 5:45.5 21:28.2 63 7:11.6 14:24.9 (7:13.3)
64 Atkinson, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio 5:46.2 21:30.8 64 7:08.1 14:26.5 (7:18.4)
65 Foreman, Sydney JR-3 Notre Dame 5:46.7 21:32.8 65 7:06.5 14:30.7 (7:24.2)
66 Madzia, Juliana JR-3 Cincinnati 5:46.9 21:33.6 66 7:15.1 14:32.5 (7:17.5)
67 Austin, Taylor JR-3 Indiana State 5:47.2 21:34.4 67 7:06.1 14:34.7 (7:28.7)
68 Klim, McKinsie SR-4 Youngstown St. 5:47.9 21:37.3   7:08.2 14:36.6 (7:28.5)
69 Olling, Kirsten JR-3 Central Michigan 5:48.0 21:37.6 68 7:13.0 14:34.3 (7:21.4)
70 Halderman, Jenna SO-2 Purdue 5:48.2 21:38.1 69 7:15.5 14:44.3 (7:28.9)
71 Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 5:48.3 21:38.5 70 7:15.0 14:41.7 (7:26.7)
72 Parker, Jessica SO-2 Marquette 5:48.6 21:39.6 71 7:10.3 14:38.1 (7:27.8)
73 Abramson, Mary SO-2 Purdue 5:48.6 21:39.9 72 7:10.4 14:38.1 (7:27.7)
74 Weisgerber, Maria SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:49.0 21:41.3 73 7:16.4 14:38.8 (7:22.4)
75 Lambert, Caroline SO-2 Toledo 5:49.1 21:41.5 74 7:12.7 14:40.1 (7:27.4)
76 Heinemann, Sarah SR-4 Wisconsin 5:49.3 21:42.4 75 6:54.8 14:20.2 (7:25.4)
77 Anich, Allison SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:50.6 21:47.1 76 7:10.4 14:35.8 (7:25.4)
78 Wagh, Daya SR-4 Western Michigan 5:51.3 21:50.0 77 7:15.7 14:44.1 (7:28.5)
79 Allen, Margaret SO-2 Indiana 5:51.6 21:50.9 78 6:57.8 14:26.6 (7:28.8)
80 Burnett, Delainey SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 5:51.6 21:51.0 79 7:14.2 14:45.9 (7:31.7)
81 McDonald, Clare SR-4 Marquette 5:51.7 21:51.3 80 7:16.4 14:44.4 (7:28.0)
82 Barlow, Stephanie JR-3 Toledo 5:51.9 21:52.0 81 7:09.9 14:43.2 (7:33.3)
83 Workman, Alli FR-1 Indiana State 5:52.2 21:53.2 82 7:17.2 14:46.6 (7:29.4)
84 Christoffer, Alyssa JR-3 Purdue 5:52.2 21:53.3 83 7:07.5 14:40.4 (7:33.0)
85 Davis, Carly FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:52.4 21:53.9 84 7:13.4 14:40.6 (7:27.3)
86 Klonne, Allison JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:52.7 21:55.1 85 7:22.0 14:56.9 (7:35.0)
87 Koepf, Alana JR-3 Oakland 5:53.0 21:56.3 86 7:14.7 14:50.3 (7:35.6)
88 Wilberding, Aubrey JR-3 Michigan State 5:53.5 21:58.0 87 6:55.9 14:34.9 (7:39.0)
89 Welsh, Athena FR-1 Toledo 5:53.5 21:58.1 88 7:03.4 14:32.6 (7:29.2)
90 Lancioni, Elena JR-3 Bowling Green 5:53.7 21:58.8 89 7:18.3 14:54.8 (7:36.5)
91 Fox, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:54.1 22:00.3 90 7:16.1 14:46.2 (7:30.2)
92 Hanson, Mary SO-2 Marquette 5:54.6 22:02.1 91 7:23.2 14:52.4 (7:29.2)
93 Doty, Megan SO-2 Indiana State 5:54.8 22:02.9 92 7:17.0 14:53.0 (7:36.1)
94 Boyle, Cassie FR-1 Bowling Green 5:54.9 22:03.3 93 7:15.7 14:55.4 (7:39.8)
95 Flora, Chloe FR-1 Dayton 5:55.1 22:03.9 94 7:08.2 14:42.1 (7:33.9)
96 Wyns, Jenna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:55.4 22:05.0 95 7:19.6 15:00.6 (7:41.1)
97 Weber, Rachel SR-4 Ohio State 5:55.6 22:05.8 96 7:13.0 14:47.9 (7:35.0)
98 Aldrich, Anna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:55.7 22:06.3 97 7:17.4 14:52.7 (7:35.4)
99 Kohls, Kelsey SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:55.8 22:06.6 98 7:18.7 14:54.2 (7:35.6)
100 Stoffel, Hannah FR-1 Indiana 5:56.2 22:08.0 99 7:16.4 14:56.7 (7:40.3)
101 Genco, Gina SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:56.3 22:08.4 100 7:21.9 15:00.0 (7:38.1)
102 Murphy, Katelyn FR-1 IUPUI 5:57.4 22:12.7 101 7:23.0 15:04.0 (7:41.0)
103 Turner, Aurora SO-2 Wright State 5:57.9 22:14.4 102 7:31.4 15:13.5 (7:42.1)
104 Rogers, Taylor SO-2 Indiana State 5:58.2 22:15.5 103 7:17.4 15:01.3 (7:44.0)
105 Manning, Kassidy FR-1 Dayton 5:58.3 22:15.9 104 7:14.8 14:50.5 (7:35.8)
106 Sutton, Devon SR-4 Detroit 5:58.5 22:16.8 105 7:29.0 15:04.7 (7:35.8)
107 Sinning, Allison JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:58.5 22:16.8 106 7:21.0 15:00.3 (7:39.3)
108 Tromp, Emily FR-1 Ball State 5:58.7 22:17.3 107 7:25.5 15:09.5 (7:44.0)
109 Rafuse, Emma SO-2 IPFW 5:58.7 22:17.5 108 7:30.4 15:14.8 (7:44.4)
110 Studebaker, Lainey FR-1 Ohio State 5:58.7 22:17.5 109 7:18.7 15:09.0 (7:50.4)
111 Warsecke, Theresa SR-4 Toledo 5:59.2 22:19.1 110 7:19.7 15:00.1 (7:40.5)
112 Weatherford, Colleen SR-4 Butler 5:59.2 22:19.3 111 7:15.5 14:52.9 (7:37.4)
113 Keller, Nora SO-2 Marquette 5:59.6 22:20.9 112 7:24.8 15:04.8 (7:40.0)
114 McDonald, Grace JR-3 Dayton 5:59.7 22:21.1 113 7:17.9 15:01.8 (7:43.9)
115 Klim, Michelle JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:59.9 22:21.9   7:11.3 14:58.5 (7:47.3)
116 Hummel, Olivia FR-1 Dayton 6:00.3 22:23.4 114 7:26.1 15:15.2 (7:49.2)
117 Carroll, Meghan SO-2 Marquette 6:00.5 22:24.3 115 7:26.2 15:09.5 (7:43.4)
118 Guzman, Valeria SR-4 IUPUI 6:00.9 22:25.7 116 7:22.8 15:05.1 (7:42.3)
119 Westerheide, Meg SO-2 Cincinnati 6:01.1 22:26.2 117 7:23.9 15:13.4 (7:49.5)
120 Durbin, Rachel JR-3 Bowling Green 6:01.1 22:26.3 118 7:30.0 15:15.1 (7:45.1)
121 Simiuc, Petronela SO-2 Toledo 6:01.4 22:27.6 119 7:04.8 15:05.4 (8:00.7)
122 Hensley, Emma SO-2 Cincinnati 6:01.5 22:28.0 120 7:23.9 15:08.3 (7:44.4)
123 Hoyos, Alondra JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 6:02.0 22:29.7 121 7:20.2 15:04.5 (7:44.3)
124 Mosier, Elizabeth SO-2 Akron 6:02.0 22:29.8 122 7:28.8 15:16.6 (7:47.8)
125 Whitehouse, Lauren FR-1 Ball State 6:02.2 22:30.3 123 7:23.7 15:09.6 (7:45.9)
126 Vogel, Meghan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 6:02.4 22:31.3 124 7:28.3 15:17.8 (7:49.6)
127 Mundy, Chanli SR-4 Indiana 6:02.4 22:31.4 125 7:20.3 15:05.4 (7:45.1)
128 Isaac, Ellen JR-3 Ohio 6:02.5 22:31.7 126 7:28.6 15:06.0 (7:37.4)
129 Sury, Madison FR-1 Ohio 6:02.6 22:32.1 127 7:29.5 15:09.8 (7:40.3)
130 Anton, Alexis FR-1 Cincinnati 6:02.8 22:32.6 128 7:29.8 15:15.6 (7:45.9)
131 Nolan, Shelby FR-1 Wright State 6:03.0 22:33.6 129 7:31.4 15:15.7 (7:44.3)
132 McElhaney, Stephanie FR-1 Ball State 6:03.0 22:33.6 130 7:30.1 15:16.4 (7:46.4)
133 Blowers, Holly FR-1 Western Michigan 6:03.4 22:35.0 131 7:30.8 15:18.8 (7:48.0)
134 Lewandowski , Alexis SO-2 IUPUI 6:03.9 22:36.7 132 7:27.2 15:15.3 (7:48.1)
135 Stanley, Lydia SR-4 Oakland 6:04.0 22:37.1 133 7:34.2 15:18.9 (7:44.7)
136 Timmons, Jordan JR-3 Ball State 6:04.2 22:37.8 134 7:25.6 15:14.4 (7:48.8)
137 Pineault, Hannah FR-1 Akron 6:04.4 22:38.7 135 7:31.2 15:17.4 (7:46.2)
138 Bundy, Michaela SR-4 Central Michigan 6:04.5 22:38.9 136 7:26.9 15:16.5 (7:49.6)
139 Rinehart, Ericka SR-4 Ball State 6:04.5 22:39.1 137 7:28.7 15:14.4 (7:45.8)
140 Szivan, Alexis SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 6:04.9 22:40.7 138 7:28.0 15:17.7 (7:49.8)
141 O'Donnell, Grace JR-3 Cincinnati 6:05.3 22:42.0 139 7:30.1 15:15.6 (7:45.5)
142 Pake, Shelby FR-1 IUPUI 6:05.3 22:42.1 140 7:33.0 15:24.9 (7:52.0)
143 Zidd, Natalie SR-4 Akron 6:05.4 22:42.3 141 7:30.9 15:13.1 (7:42.3)
144 Hess, Haley FR-1 Akron 6:05.4 22:42.5 142 7:28.4 15:16.6 (7:48.2)
145 Cass, Emily FR-1 Ohio 6:05.6 22:43.0 143 7:32.5 15:16.0 (7:43.6)
146 Hacker, Kendall JR-3 Purdue 6:05.7 22:43.7 144 7:21.1 15:10.3 (7:49.3)
147 Madrigal, Jamie SR-4 Central Michigan 6:05.8 22:43.8 145 7:30.4 15:21.4 (7:51.0)
148 Sollman, Rachael SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 6:05.9 22:44.4 146 7:23.2 15:14.8 (7:51.6)
149 Littlefield, Amy SR-4 Western Michigan 6:06.0 22:44.5 147 7:26.7 15:19.1 (7:52.5)
150 Hurst, Kimberly JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 6:06.9 22:48.0 148 7:28.7 15:29.4 (8:00.7)
151 Grider, Abigail SO-2 Indiana State 6:06.9 22:48.1 149 7:11.8 15:06.9 (7:55.2)
152 Keur, Karli SR-4 Oakland 6:07.1 22:48.7 150 7:32.0 15:23.2 (7:51.3)
153 VanderHoff, Alexa FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 6:07.7 22:50.8 151 7:28.9 15:19.3 (7:50.4)
154 McCabe, Clare FR-1 Butler 6:07.9 22:51.8 152 7:29.4 15:21.0 (7:51.7)
155 Crews, Sienna SO-2 Evansville 6:07.9 22:51.9 153 7:32.6 15:28.2 (7:55.7)
156 Schoof, Kailee FR-1 IPFW 6:08.1 22:52.5 154 7:34.7 15:27.4 (7:52.8)
157 Owen, Elizabeth SR-4 Valparaiso 6:08.2 22:52.8 155 7:45.8 15:35.5 (7:49.7)
158 Blyly, Morgan FR-1 IPFW 6:08.5 22:53.9 156 7:34.3 15:27.1 (7:52.8)
159 Swartz, Jessica JR-3 Wright State 6:08.7 22:54.8 157 7:37.0 15:34.9 (7:58.0)
160 Tyler , Kelsey JR-3 IUPUI 6:09.2 22:56.5 158 7:23.3 15:17.6 (7:54.3)
161 Miller, Abby FR-1 Ohio 6:09.4 22:57.4 159 7:30.0 15:16.9 (7:47.0)
162 Welsh, Hannah FR-1 Evansville 6:09.6 22:57.9 160 7:34.3 15:29.5 (7:55.3)
163 Barrientos, Karen JR-3 Cleveland St. 6:09.8 22:58.8 161 7:29.0 15:13.3 (7:44.3)
164 Wrede, Marina FR-1 Cincinnati 6:09.8 22:58.8 162 7:33.0 15:28.7 (7:55.7)
165 Madden, Colleen FR-1 Indiana State 6:10.0 22:59.4 163 7:34.0 15:27.2 (7:53.2)
166 Brumfield, Hailey SO-2 Wright State 6:11.0 23:03.3 164 7:31.2 15:28.9 (7:57.8)
167 McGahan, Kirstin FR-1 Western Michigan 6:12.2 23:07.7 165 7:32.9 15:30.6 (7:57.8)
168 Cruz, Amairany SO-2 IUPUI 6:13.2 23:11.6 166 7:23.0 15:16.1 (7:53.1)
169 Doepker, Jessica SR-4 Wright State 6:13.3 23:11.8 167 7:38.6 15:45.2 (8:06.6)
170 Laabs, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:13.4 23:12.2 168 7:44.9 15:45.6 (8:00.7)
171 Peters, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:13.6 23:12.9 169 7:37.7 15:39.1 (8:01.4)
172 Fetherolf, Sydnie JR-3 Detroit 6:13.7 23:13.5 170 7:28.0 15:38.7 (8:10.8)
173 Bornhorst, Kaci FR-1 Dayton 6:13.8 23:13.6 171 7:31.0 15:30.7 (7:59.8)
174 Harris, Haley SO-2 Indiana 6:13.9 23:14.0 172 7:18.6 15:20.6 (8:02.0)
175 Borchers, Emily SO-2 Dayton 6:14.1 23:14.7 173 7:30.7 15:34.6 (8:03.9)
176 Butkus, Grace SO-2 Butler 6:14.5 23:16.3 174 7:31.1 15:32.7 (8:01.7)
177 Sippel, Rebecca SO-2 IPFW 6:14.8 23:17.5 175 7:43.0 15:41.7 (7:58.7)
178 Heiny, Kim JR-3 Valparaiso 6:14.9 23:17.9 176 7:45.9 15:43.4 (7:57.6)
179 Ritsema, Haley FR-1 Western Michigan 6:15.2 23:18.8 177 7:29.3 15:40.3 (8:11.0)
180 Smith, Taylor JR-3 Detroit 6:15.4 23:19.7 178 7:43.0 15:41.1 (7:58.2)
181 Bryzek, Jessica JR-3 Ball State 6:16.0 23:21.8 179 7:50.7 15:45.6 (7:55.0)
182 McNeely, Kelly SR-4 Central Michigan 6:17.8 23:28.8 180 7:33.8 15:49.9 (8:16.1)
183 Ponkowski, Jenny JR-3 Detroit 6:18.1 23:29.9 181 7:40.0 15:41.2 (8:01.3)
184 Mothersead, Kelsie FR-1 Bowling Green 6:18.9 23:32.8 182 7:46.9 15:55.6 (8:08.8)
185 Buckley, Morgan SO-2 Akron 6:19.4 23:34.6 183 7:33.4 15:44.4 (8:11.1)
186 Johnson, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:19.8 23:36.0 184 7:44.7 15:46.9 (8:02.2)
187 Ward, Tessa JR-3 Cincinnati 6:20.3 23:38.1 185 7:42.1 15:50.9 (8:08.8)
188 Dugan, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:20.4 23:38.5 186 7:37.4 15:50.5 (8:13.2)
189 Woods, Ashlyn SR-4 Cleveland St. 6:21.1 23:41.0 187 7:35.4 15:49.4 (8:14.0)
190 Geitgey, Delaney FR-1 Ohio 6:22.0 23:44.4 188 7:49.2 15:57.5 (8:08.3)
191 Holmes, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 6:23.2 23:48.7 189 7:36.4 15:51.3 (8:14.9)
192 Karp, Michelle JR-3 Evansville 6:23.4 23:49.7 190 8:00.3 16:12.3 (8:12.0)
193 Kearns, Molly FR-1 Wright State 6:25.0 23:55.4 191 7:50.3 16:04.4 (8:14.2)
194 Hammons, Olivia FR-1 Cleveland St. 6:25.1 23:56.0 192 7:57.8 16:13.5 (8:15.7)
195 Suess, Breanna SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 6:26.5 24:01.0 193 7:49.3 16:09.4 (8:20.2)
196 Talhelm, Brooke FR-1 Ball State 6:27.8 24:05.8 194 7:38.3 16:05.1 (8:26.8)
197 Colesa, Kendra SO-2 Oakland 6:28.2 24:07.3 195 7:45.7 16:09.6 (8:23.9)
198 Kupniewski, Sarah JR-3 Akron 6:29.1 24:10.8 196 7:50.0 16:08.1 (8:18.2)
199 Hughes, Kayla FR-1 Detroit 6:32.4 24:22.9 197 7:57.8 16:18.9 (8:21.2)
200 Ehlen, Meta FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 6:32.9 24:24.8 198 7:58.1 16:22.1 (8:24.0)
201 Tamburrino, Victoria SR-4 Valparaiso 6:33.1 24:25.7 199 8:06.8 16:34.5 (8:27.7)
202 Kershner, Alexandra SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 6:33.9 24:28.5 200 7:58.4 16:25.9 (8:27.6)
203 Aschliman, Hannah SO-2 IPFW 6:34.7 24:31.7 201 8:05.1 16:25.4 (8:20.3)
204 Mitchell, Kate FR-1 Valparaiso 6:35.4 24:34.2 202 8:06.6 16:40.0 (8:33.5)
205 Bosler, Ashton SO-2 Evansville 6:35.7 24:35.4 203 8:07.7 16:45.3 (8:37.7)
206 Schmitt, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 6:37.7 24:42.7 204 8:06.6 16:42.9 (8:36.4)
207 Finley, Jessica FR-1 Cleveland St. 6:39.6 24:49.8 205 8:01.3 16:33.6 (8:32.4)
208 Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn SO-2 IPFW 6:41.0 24:55.3 206 8:03.0 16:44.1 (8:41.2)
209 Shamrock, Alanna SR-4 Cleveland St. 6:43.8 25:05.5 207 8:11.4 16:57.3 (8:45.9)
210 Butterbaugh, Samantha JR-3 Cleveland St. 6:43.9 25:05.8 208 7:57.9 16:33.6 (8:35.7)
211 Loef, Anna SR-4 Evansville 6:45.7 25:12.7 209 8:18.1 16:58.3 (8:40.3)
212 Frank, Danielle FR-1 IPFW 6:46.8 25:16.8 210 8:26.4 17:12.9 (8:46.5)
213 Marshall, Emily JR-3 Cleveland St. 6:47.0 25:17.5 211 8:11.5 16:57.7 (8:46.2)
214 Berneche, Nicole FR-1 Valparaiso 6:50.7 25:31.4 212 8:24.4 17:17.0 (8:52.6)
215 McGhiey, Celia FR-1 Valparaiso 6:52.5 25:38.2 213 8:24.4 17:17.0 (8:52.6)
216 Hasenour, Kylie FR-1 Evansville 6:54.2 25:44.2 214 8:29.1 17:30.5 (9:01.5)
217 Ohst, Kyla FR-1 Valparaiso 6:55.3 25:48.3 215 8:18.4 17:10.2 (8:51.9)
218 Taylor, Annmarie SO-2 Detroit 7:00.9 26:09.2 216 8:32.4 17:37.1 (9:04.8)
219 Zweber, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 7:01.3 26:10.7 217 8:35.8 17:43.3 (9:07.6)
220 Beaber, Katie SR-4 Evansville 7:01.6 26:12.0 218 8:25.5 17:29.4 (9:04.0)
221 Plough, Heather JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 7:13.8 26:57.6 219 8:35.8 18:10.3 (9:34.5)
222 Osuobeni, Tarike SO-2 Akron DNS   0
222 Blair, Alexandra JR-3 Akron DNS   0
222 Kneadler, Peyton FR-1 Ball State DNS   0
222 Rodriguez, Maritza FR-1 Ball State DNS   0
222 Wesley, Madeline FR-1 Bowling Green DNS   0
222 Musser, Jody JR-3 Bowling Green DNS   0
222 Johnson, Kristen FR-1 Butler DNS   0
222 Hartzell, Hannah JR-3 Butler DNS   0
222 Bell, Esther SR-4 Central Michigan DNS   0
222 Weiler, Katie SR-4 Central Michigan DNS   0
222 Allmacher, Samantha SO-2 Central Michigan DNS   0
222 Christ, Hannah SR-4 Cincinnati DNS   0
222 Kearney, Alexis FR-1 Detroit DNS   0
222 Towianski, Veronica SO-2 Detroit DNS   0
222 Shaw, Sydney JR-3 Detroit DNS   0
222 Ostrander, Victoria FR-1 Detroit DNS   0
222 Benztley, Danielle JR-3 Eastern Michigan DNS   0
222 Mesa, Claire JR-3 Eastern Michigan DNS   0
222 Branham, Rebekah SO-2 Eastern Michigan DNS   0
222 Elliot, Hayley SO-2 Evansville DNS   0
222 Torres, Ashley SR-4 Evansville DNS   0
222 Barrott, Lexa FR-1 Indiana DNS   0
222 Free, Katherine FR-1 Indiana DNS   0
222 Walther, Grace FR-1 Indiana DNS   0
222 Kacer, Rachel SR-4 IPFW DNS   0
222 Kidwell, Ashley SO-2 IUPUI DNS   0
222 Clark, Savannah SR-4 IUPUI DNS   0
222 Welch , Haley JR-3 IUPUI DNS   0
222 Gardiner, Kalina FR-1 Marquette DNS   0
222 Parker, Alison JR-3 Marquette DNS   0
222 Greenwood, Kellie SR-4 Marquette DNS   0
222 Busse, Abigail JR-3 Marquette DNS   0
222 Broerman, Taylor FR-1 Miami (Ohio) DNS   0
222 Sandvik, Haley SO-2 Miami (Ohio) DNS   0
222 Hoover, Lauren SR-4 Miami (Ohio) DNS   0
222 Badger, Sydney SO-2 Michigan DNS   0
222 Fluehr, Erika SR-4 Michigan DNS   0
222 Linn, Sophie JR-3 Michigan DNS   0
222 Barrett, Rachel SO-2 Michigan DNS   0
222 Fuller, Annie FR-1 Michigan State DNS   0
222 Beazley, Kennedy SO-2 Michigan State DNS   0
222 Kowalchick, Nicole SO-2 Michigan State DNS   0
222 Goethals, Jessica SO-2 Michigan State DNS   0
222 Weiler, Mackenzie FR-1 Michigan State DNS   0
222 Rambo, Ashlyn SO-2 Notre Dame DNS   0
222 Shell, Carly FR-1 Ohio DNS   0
222 Woosley, Josie SO-2 Ohio DNS   0
222 Koziol, Melissa FR-1 Ohio DNS   0
222 Seas, Christina JR-3 Ohio DNS   0
222 Leahy, Devon FR-1 Ohio State DNS   0
222 Atkinson, Brittany SO-2 Ohio State DNS   0
222 Lehnhart, Rachel SO-2 Ohio State DNS   0
222 Passwater, Jessica SO-2 Ohio State DNS   0
222 Dolce, Anna JR-3 Purdue DNS   0
222 Bales, Rachel SO-2 Purdue DNS   0
222 Germann, Katherine FR-1 Valparaiso DNS   0
222 Cherek, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay DNS   0
222 Claussen, Carolynn FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay DNS   0
222 Hohn, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee DNS   0
222 Van Thiel, Becky SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee DNS   0
222 Jansky, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee DNS   0
222 Stone, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee DNS   0
222 Hernandez, Brenda SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee DNS   0
222 Villani, Aleena SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee DNS   0
222 Willems, Alexis JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee DNS   0
222 Douglas, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee DNS   0
222 Wagner, Erin SO-2 Wisconsin DNS   0
222 Shannon, Jamie JR-3 Wisconsin DNS   0
222 Ward, Tiffany FR-1 Wright State DNS   0
222 Beranek, Danielle JR-3 Wright State DNS   0
222 Onders, Jane FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) DNS   0
Mens 10K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:33:04 30:36 51 1 2 12 15 21 31 95
2 2:33:59 30:47 81 3 13 14 22 29 33 37
3 2:34:00 30:48 81 4 6 19 24 28 55 70
4 2:34:39 30:55 99 5 16 25 26 27 43 56
5 2:34:42 30:56 107 10 11 18 23 45 104 127
6 2:36:45 31:21 173 7 34 40 44 48 52 97
7 2:37:48 31:33 227 8 36 51 57 75 90 105
8 2:38:43 31:44 279 9 39 59 83 89 94 101
9 2:39:13 31:50 287 30 38 49 60 110 133 164
10 2:39:39 31:55 305 46 47 53 66 93 106 112
11 2:40:03 32:00 347 17 41 81 92 116 187 188
12 2:40:45 32:09 361 50 62 71 78 100 122 159
13 2:41:04 32:12 377 61 63 69 85 99 142 163
14 2:42:03 32:24 429 54 72 77 86 140 143 161
15 2:41:59 32:23 438 32 74 102 107 123 128  
16 2:42:01 32:24 445 20 42 111 134 138 184  
17 2:42:55 32:35 481 58 76 113 115 119 135 147
18 2:43:18 32:39 501 73 79 88 117 144 181 191
19 2:43:34 32:42 509 65 67 96 129 152 177 194
20 2:44:26 32:53 565 82 108 118 120 137 166 186
21 2:44:42 32:56 573 68 103 121 130 151 175 180
22 2:44:57 32:59 581 64 98 131 132 156 165 178
23 2:45:57 33:11 627 80 84 146 149 168 199  
24 2:47:20 33:28 684 35 148 154 171 176 182  
25 2:47:16 33:27 700 114 126 145 157 158 172 192
26 2:47:23 33:28 701 91 136 139 162 173 195  
27 2:49:06 33:49 724 87 124 155 160 198 200 204
28 2:47:58 33:35 728 109 125 150 170 174 183 190
29 2:49:48 33:57 809 141 153 167 169 179 185 193
30 2:59:38 35:55 985 189 196 197 201 202 203 205
Mens 10K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 2K 4K 6K 8K
1 Schrobilgen, Malachy SR-4 Wisconsin 4:53.2 30:22.2 1 6:06.7 12:26.2 (6:19.5) 18:39.7 (6:13.5) 24:35.8 (5:56.2)
2 McDonald, Morgan JR-3 Wisconsin 4:53.2 30:22.2 2 6:06.8 12:26.2 (6:19.4) 18:39.8 (6:13.6) 24:35.8 (5:56.1)
3 Hardt, Sherod SR-4 Michigan State 4:53.4 30:23.2 3 6:07.2 12:26.3 (6:19.2) 18:39.9 (6:13.6) 24:36.8 (5:57.0)
4 Schwartzer, Matthew SR-4 Indiana 4:53.5 30:23.7 4 6:09.5 12:27.5 (6:18.1) 18:40.4 (6:12.9) 24:37.3 (5:56.9)
5 Raymond, Nicholas SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:53.7 30:25.2 5 6:07.9 12:26.7 (6:18.8) 18:40.2 (6:13.5) 24:36.6 (5:56.5)
6 Crist, Jason SR-4 Indiana 4:53.8 30:25.9 6 6:09.6 12:27.9 (6:18.3) 18:40.4 (6:12.5) 24:36.7 (5:56.4)
7 Carpenter, Jaret FR-1 Purdue 4:54.1 30:27.4 7 6:10.1 12:27.7 (6:17.7) 18:40.4 (6:12.7) 24:36.8 (5:56.5)
8 Stifel, Evan JR-3 Ohio State 4:54.5 30:29.8 8 6:07.3 12:26.5 (6:19.2) 18:39.9 (6:13.4) 24:36.2 (5:56.4)
9 Makepeace, Euan FR-1 Butler 4:54.5 30:30.1 9 6:07.6 12:27.2 (6:19.6) 0 24:37.5
10 Baumgarten, Aaron JR-3 Michigan 4:55.0 30:33.4 10 6:06.8 12:26.1 (6:19.3) 18:39.6 (6:13.6) 24:36.1 (5:56.6)
11 Bund, Billy JR-3 Michigan 4:55.1 30:34.0 11 6:08.8 12:26.6 (6:17.8) 18:40.1 (6:13.5) 24:37.2 (5:57.1)
12 Hacker, Olin FR-1 Wisconsin 4:55.3 30:34.7 12 6:07.5 12:26.5 (6:19.1) 18:40.2 (6:13.7) 24:37.1 (5:57.0)
13 Robinson, Ryan SO-2 Michigan State 4:55.9 30:38.8 13 6:07.0 12:26.1 (6:19.2) 18:39.9 (6:13.8) 24:37.0 (5:57.1)
14 Ruiz, Clark JR-3 Michigan State 4:56.0 30:39.2 14 6:07.6 12:26.6 (6:19.0) 18:41.3 (6:14.7) 24:42.5 (6:01.2)
15 Hardy, Joe JR-3 Wisconsin 4:56.5 30:42.2 15 6:07.1 12:26.2 (6:19.2) 18:40.1 (6:13.9) 24:37.0 (5:56.9)
16 Andresson, Hlynur JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:56.7 30:44.0 16 6:08.6 12:28.6 (6:20.0) 18:41.5 (6:12.9) 24:40.4 (5:59.0)
17 Murphy, Robert SR-4 IUPUI 4:57.3 30:47.3 17 6:07.3 12:28.3 (6:21.1) 18:41.5 (6:13.2) 24:42.0 (6:00.5)
18 Herr, Connor SR-4 Michigan 4:57.8 30:50.5 18 6:08.1 12:26.8 (6:18.7) 18:40.3 (6:13.5) 24:40.8 (6:00.6)
19 Veatch, Ben FR-1 Indiana 4:58.4 30:54.4 19 6:09.6 12:27.5 (6:17.9) 18:40.6 (6:13.2) 24:40.3 (5:59.8)
20 Stroede, Bryce JR-3 Oakland 4:59.0 30:57.9 20 6:07.3 12:26.4 (6:19.2) 18:43.0 (6:16.6) 24:54.9 (6:12.0)
21 Eidenschink, Ben FR-1 Wisconsin 4:59.8 31:02.7 21 6:08.2 12:28.4 (6:20.3) 18:48.7 (6:20.3) 25:00.6 (6:12.0)
22 Soter, Nick SR-4 Michigan State 5:00.0 31:04.0 22 6:07.8 12:27.6 (6:19.9) 18:48.6 (6:21.0) 25:00.6 (6:12.0)
23 Hewitt, Jordan FR-1 Michigan 5:00.1 31:04.7 23 6:09.7 12:28.3 (6:18.7) 18:48.9 (6:20.6) 25:02.7 (6:13.9)
24 Millar, Bryce FR-1 Indiana 5:00.1 31:04.9 24 6:10.3 12:29.6 (6:19.4) 18:54.1 (6:24.5) 25:03.8 (6:09.8)
25 Flores, Abel JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:00.5 31:07.4 25 6:09.1 12:28.7 (6:19.6) 18:41.1 (6:12.5) 24:52.2 (6:11.2)
26 Bouchikhi, Lahsene JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:01.1 31:10.9 26 6:07.0 12:26.4 (6:19.4) 18:42.4 (6:16.1) 24:56.1 (6:13.7)
27 Lenneman, Mitchell JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:01.2 31:11.9 27 6:14.7 12:32.5 (6:17.8) 18:54.4 (6:22.0) 25:05.6 (6:11.3)
28 Chandler, Mark SR-4 Indiana 5:01.3 31:12.0 28 6:09.8 12:27.9 (6:18.2) 18:40.5 (6:12.6) 24:48.1 (6:07.6)
29 Hersha, Jesse FR-1 Michigan State 5:01.7 31:14.7 29 6:07.8 12:27.2 (6:19.4) 18:48.7 (6:21.6) 25:00.5 (6:11.8)
30 Timlin, David SR-4 Indiana State 5:02.5 31:19.7 30 6:16.5 12:37.8 (6:21.4) 19:04.0 (6:26.2) 25:15.6 (6:11.6)
31 Hoare, Oliver FR-1 Wisconsin 5:02.5 31:20.0 31 6:07.7 12:28.4 (6:20.8) 18:48.7 (6:20.3) 25:00.9 (6:12.3)
32 Sullivan, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:02.7 31:20.9 32 6:08.6 12:28.9 (6:20.3) 18:49.5 (6:20.7) 25:11.4 (6:22.0)
33 Thomas, Matthew FR-1 Michigan State 5:03.1 31:23.3 33 6:09.2 12:28.7 (6:19.5) 18:54.0 (6:25.4) 25:08.4 (6:14.4)
34 Craven, Jeremy JR-3 Purdue 5:03.4 31:25.5 34 6:08.9 12:27.9 (6:19.1) 18:42.8 (6:14.9) 25:00.7 (6:18.0)
35 Kendell, Ben JR-3 Detroit 5:03.6 31:26.7 35 6:07.3 12:26.5 (6:19.2) 18:48.4 (6:21.9) 25:04.3 (6:16.0)
36 Mandel, Jake JR-3 Ohio State 5:03.7 31:27.5 36 6:09.0 12:27.8 (6:18.9) 18:55.0 (6:27.2) 25:13.3 (6:18.4)
37 Sims, Daniel SO-2 Michigan State 5:03.8 31:27.7 37 6:08.6 12:28.2 (6:19.7) 18:55.3 (6:27.2) 25:14.9 (6:19.6)
38 Medrano, Akis SO-2 Indiana State 5:04.1 31:29.9 38 6:10.0 12:29.7 (6:19.8) 18:58.9 (6:29.3) 25:15.0 (6:16.1)
39 Priddey, Jacob SO-2 Butler 5:04.3 31:31.1 39 6:09.9 12:31.0 (6:21.1) 19:02.5 (6:31.5) 25:22.3 (6:19.8)
40 Hanawalt, Jake SO-2 Purdue 5:04.4 31:31.8 40 6:10.0 12:27.9 (6:17.9) 18:56.0 (6:28.2) 25:15.9 (6:19.9)
41 Dubbs, Dakota SR-4 IUPUI 5:04.7 31:33.6 41 6:10.4 12:29.6 (6:19.2) 18:55.2 (6:25.7) 25:13.6 (6:18.4)
42 Wuori, Connor SO-2 Oakland 5:05.2 31:36.4 42 6:12.4 12:33.0 (6:20.6) 19:04.0 (6:31.1) 25:22.3 (6:18.3)
43 Matko, Csaba JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:05.5 31:38.4 43 6:12.3 12:38.1 (6:25.8) 19:07.0 (6:29.0) 25:21.4 (6:14.4)
44 Anderson, Ben SO-2 Purdue 5:05.5 31:38.4 44 6:14.8 12:33.2 (6:18.5) 19:02.0 (6:28.8) 25:21.0 (6:19.1)
45 Mora, Connor SR-4 Michigan 5:05.7 31:39.9 45 6:07.5 12:26.8 (6:19.3) 18:40.9 (6:14.1) 25:03.5 (6:22.7)
46 Johnston, Hunter SR-4 Dayton 5:05.8 31:40.0 46 6:08.0 12:30.0 (6:22.0) 19:02.2 (6:32.2) 25:26.6 (6:24.5)
47 Danielson, Spencer SO-2 Dayton 5:05.8 31:40.4 47 6:15.3 12:38.4 (6:23.2) 19:12.5 (6:34.1) 25:30.6 (6:18.2)
48 Grider, Matt SO-2 Purdue 5:06.1 31:42.2 48 6:10.8 12:33.4 (6:22.6) 19:05.9 (6:32.6) 25:26.2 (6:20.3)
49 Cousins, Seth FR-1 Indiana State 5:06.2 31:42.7 49 6:11.9 12:34.1 (6:22.2) 19:15.6 (6:41.6) 25:29.6 (6:14.0)
50 Bromley, Matthew JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:06.8 31:46.3 50 6:11.0 12:38.3 (6:27.3) 19:09.7 (6:31.5) 25:25.9 (6:16.3)
51 Leitch, Mitch JR-3 Ohio State 5:06.9 31:47.4 51 6:09.4 12:29.2 (6:19.9) 18:57.3 (6:28.2) 25:21.9 (6:24.6)
52 Hester, Bryan SR-4 Purdue 5:07.1 31:48.2 52 6:12.7 12:38.9 (6:26.3) 19:16.3 (6:37.4) 25:37.3 (6:21.1)
53 Negri, Chris SO-2 Dayton 5:07.3 31:49.5 53 6:11.7 12:32.4 (6:20.8) 19:03.8 (6:31.4) 25:27.7 (6:24.0)
54 Marco, Chris SR-4 Notre Dame 5:07.3 31:49.8 54 6:08.5 12:29.3 (6:20.9) 19:00.4 (6:31.1) 25:26.9 (6:26.5)
55 Coughler, Jeremy JR-3 Indiana 5:07.4 31:50.0 55 6:10.2 12:29.3 (6:19.2) 19:02.3 (6:33.0) 25:29.5 (6:27.2)
56 Knox III, John SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5:07.7 31:51.8 56 6:11.2 12:32.8 (6:21.7) 19:11.7 (6:39.0) 25:36.4 (6:24.8)
57 Fleming, Jared SR-4 Ohio State 5:07.8 31:52.4 57 6:07.9 12:30.8 (6:22.9) 19:08.0 (6:37.3) 25:30.4 (6:22.4)
58 Huben, Dan JR-3 Cincinnati 5:08.5 31:56.8 58 6:10.2 12:37.7 (6:27.6) 19:15.5 (6:37.8) 25:37.0 (6:21.6)
59 Johnson, Bobby JR-3 Butler 5:08.6 31:57.9 59 6:11.2 12:31.0 (6:19.9) 19:02.6 (6:31.6) 25:33.0 (6:30.4)
60 Pierce, Quentin SO-2 Indiana State 5:08.7 31:58.3 60 6:16.3 12:37.9 (6:21.6) 19:05.2 (6:27.4) 25:32.4 (6:27.2)
61 Eagan, Brad SO-2 Marquette 5:08.8 31:59.2 61 6:22.1 12:55.5 (6:33.4) 19:31.8 (6:36.4) 25:52.9 (6:21.1)
62 Dusing, Andrew JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:09.1 32:00.8 62 6:11.3 12:36.3 (6:25.0) 19:15.0 (6:38.8) 25:42.6 (6:27.7)
63 Miller, Alec JR-3 Marquette 5:09.1 32:01.0 63 6:17.8 12:48.5 (6:30.8) 19:28.5 (6:40.0) 25:53.3 (6:24.8)
64 Koech, Dismas FR-1 Toledo 5:09.2 32:01.3 64 6:12.5 12:35.0 (6:22.6) 19:11.9 (6:36.9) 25:38.2 (6:26.4)
65 Schaub, Noah SO-2 Bowling Green 5:09.2 32:01.5 65 6:15.9 12:39.2 (6:23.3) 19:16.1 (6:37.0) 25:38.9 (6:22.8)
66 Louis, Ethan SR-4 Dayton 5:09.3 32:02.3 66 6:18.1 12:40.4 (6:22.3) 19:15.2 (6:34.9) 25:40.3 (6:25.1)
67 Taberner, Kohl JR-3 Bowling Green 5:09.5 32:03.5 67 6:24.5 12:48.7 (6:24.2) 19:24.3 (6:35.6) 25:45.3 (6:21.0)
68 Abfall, Caleb SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:09.8 32:05.1 68 6:17.8 12:48.5 (6:30.7) 19:25.5 (6:37.0) 25:44.6 (6:19.2)
69 Pederson, Daniel FR-1 Marquette 5:09.9 32:05.5 69 6:24.0 12:55.3 (6:31.4) 19:32.1 (6:36.8) 25:53.8 (6:21.8)
70 Mau, Kyle FR-1 Indiana 5:10.0 32:06.5 70 6:10.1 12:29.9 (6:19.9) 19:05.0 (6:35.2) 25:33.9 (6:28.9)
71 Brumfield, Jake JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:10.3 32:08.3 71 6:13.1 12:40.7 (6:27.6) 19:19.5 (6:38.8) 25:46.5 (6:27.0)
72 Kennedy, Brent SO-2 Notre Dame 5:10.6 32:09.9 72 6:08.5 12:37.3 (6:28.8) 19:16.9 (6:39.7) 25:44.7 (6:27.8)
73 Wind, Alex SR-4 Ohio 5:10.6 32:10.2 73 6:12.2 12:37.0 (6:24.8) 19:17.3 (6:40.4) 25:47.6 (6:30.3)
74 Wilson, Ethan SR-4 Youngstown St. 5:10.7 32:10.5 74 6:16.2 12:48.6 (6:32.5) 19:26.9 (6:38.3) 25:53.7 (6:26.9)
75 Landis, Luke SO-2 Ohio State 5:10.8 32:11.2 75 6:09.3 12:27.1 (6:17.8) 19:08.5 (6:41.5) 25:43.6 (6:35.1)
76 Collins, Seamus JR-3 Cincinnati 5:10.8 32:11.4 76 6:23.0 12:55.0 (6:32.0) 19:34.7 (6:39.8) 25:57.4 (6:22.8)
77 Williams, Anthony SO-2 Notre Dame 5:10.9 32:12.1 77 6:07.4 12:27.9 (6:20.5) 19:21.8 (6:54.0) 25:47.1 (6:25.4)
78 Biebelhausen, Stephen JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:11.1 32:13.5 78 6:17.2 12:38.7 (6:21.5) 19:20.0 (6:41.4) 25:51.4 (6:31.5)
79 Bussard, Kyle SO-2 Ohio 5:11.4 32:15.1 79 6:26.2 12:54.9 (6:28.7) 19:33.2 (6:38.3) 25:57.1 (6:24.0)
80 Brown, Tevin FR-1 Akron 5:11.8 32:17.7 80 6:20.4 12:51.4 (6:31.0) 19:31.5 (6:40.2) 25:56.0 (6:24.6)
81 Pruett, Damon SR-4 IUPUI 5:12.1 32:19.5 81 6:10.9 12:30.2 (6:19.3) 19:03.1 (6:32.9) 25:42.6 (6:39.6)
82 Nousain, Spencer SR-4 Central Michigan 5:12.2 32:19.9 82 6:25.1 12:55.9 (6:30.8) 19:29.4 (6:33.6) 25:53.9 (6:24.5)
83 Johnson, Evan FR-1 Butler 5:12.2 32:19.9 83 6:16.6 12:43.0 (6:26.4) 19:26.2 (6:43.3) 25:58.9 (6:32.8)
84 Crichlow, Garrett JR-3 Akron 5:12.5 32:21.6 84 6:10.3 12:30.8 (6:20.5) 19:19.5 (6:48.8) 25:53.6 (6:34.2)
85 Klaiber, Jon SO-2 Marquette 5:12.7 32:22.9 85 6:25.1 12:53.9 (6:28.8) 19:33.9 (6:40.0) 26:00.5 (6:26.7)
86 Keslin, Tyler FR-1 Notre Dame 5:12.8 32:23.7 86 6:08.2 12:27.4 (6:19.2) 19:11.0 (6:43.6) 25:46.7 (6:35.7)
87 Bilitz, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 5:12.8 32:24.0 87 6:24.1 12:55.2 (6:31.2) 19:32.7 (6:37.6) 25:59.8 (6:27.1)
88 Zimmerman, Zach SO-2 Ohio 5:12.8 32:24.0 88 6:25.9 12:54.8 (6:28.9) 19:33.5 (6:38.8) 25:59.5 (6:26.0)
89 Lumbar, Matt JR-3 Butler 5:13.0 32:24.8 89 6:10.5 12:29.7 (6:19.3) 19:09.4 (6:39.8) 25:45.2 (6:35.8)
90 Redd, Jordan SR-4 Ohio State 5:13.0 32:25.1 90 6:10.6 12:40.4 (6:29.8) 19:27.3 (6:47.0) 26:00.9 (6:33.6)
91 Dunn, Nathan FR-1 Wright State 5:13.0 32:25.2 91 6:20.2 12:48.3 (6:28.2) 19:31.1 (6:42.9) 25:58.3 (6:27.2)
92 Arnold, Brandon FR-1 IUPUI 5:13.1 32:25.8 92 6:16.7 12:51.5 (6:34.9) 19:30.9 (6:39.4) 25:58.6 (6:27.8)
93 Adgalanis, Tyler JR-3 Dayton 5:13.4 32:27.2 93 6:11.4 12:35.7 (6:24.4) 19:24.4 (6:48.8) 25:58.4 (6:34.0)
94 Collier, Jonathan JR-3 Butler 5:13.6 32:28.7 94 6:11.4 12:37.6 (6:26.2) 19:21.6 (6:44.0) 25:56.1 (6:34.6)
95 Miehe, Tyson SO-2 Wisconsin 5:13.9 32:30.6 95 6:09.9 12:30.8 (6:20.9) 19:03.7 (6:32.9) 25:38.0 (6:34.3)
96 Wenning , Jonathan SO-2 Bowling Green 5:14.0 32:31.3 96 6:27.5 13:02.1 (6:34.6) 19:43.4 (6:41.4) 26:10.4 (6:27.0)
97 Mohrdieck, Ben JR-3 Purdue 5:14.3 32:32.8 97 6:13.7 12:41.8 (6:28.1) 19:24.8 (6:43.1) 25:56.1 (6:31.4)
98 Chelimo, Alberto SO-2 Toledo 5:14.6 32:35.0 98 6:08.7 12:36.8 (6:28.1) 19:33.2 (6:56.5) 26:03.4 (6:30.2)
99 Miller, Aric JR-3 Marquette 5:14.8 32:35.9 99 6:22.2 12:58.7 (6:36.6) 19:42.3 (6:43.6) 26:15.7 (6:33.4)
100 Coffey, David FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:14.8 32:36.4 100 6:28.1 0 19:42.5 26:10.5 (6:28.1)
101 Leverenz, Johnny SO-2 Butler 5:14.9 32:36.6 101 6:10.6 12:42.9 (6:32.4) 19:33.3 (6:50.4) 26:12.4 (6:39.2)
102 Dahmen, Tristan FR-1 Youngstown St. 5:14.9 32:37.1 102 6:22.8 12:58.3 (6:35.5) 19:44.1 (6:45.8) 26:15.3 (6:31.2)
103 McMillan, Terry SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:15.0 32:37.6 103 6:21.9 12:49.2 (6:27.4) 19:40.1 (6:51.0) 26:12.2 (6:32.1)
104 Benoit, Austin JR-3 Michigan 5:15.1 32:38.3 104 6:11.9 12:38.4 (6:26.5) 19:23.6 (6:45.3) 25:58.7 (6:35.1)
105 Lomong, Alex FR-1 Ohio State 5:15.3 32:39.0 105 6:09.1 12:31.9 (6:22.8) 19:19.2 (6:47.4) 26:00.7 (6:41.5)
106 Lach, Kyle SR-4 Dayton 5:15.6 32:41.0 106 6:18.7 12:49.6 (6:30.9) 19:36.7 (6:47.2) 26:10.8 (6:34.1)
107 Dombi, Dylan JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:15.8 32:42.3 107 6:19.4 12:51.7 (6:32.4) 19:39.7 (6:48.0) 26:12.9 (6:33.3)
108 Voisin, Casey SR-4 Central Michigan 5:15.8 32:42.7 108 6:25.9 12:56.5 (6:30.6) 19:43.7 (6:47.2) 26:15.2 (6:31.5)
109 Williamson, Sam FR-1 IPFW 5:15.9 32:42.9 109 6:25.6 13:02.8 (6:37.3) 19:48.4 (6:45.7) 26:17.4 (6:29.0)
110 Swem, Daniel SR-4 Indiana State 5:15.9 32:43.3 110 6:16.4 12:49.4 (6:33.1) 19:46.7 (6:57.4) 26:23.0 (6:36.3)
111 Mallory, Brad SO-2 Oakland 5:16.0 32:43.7 111 6:30.5 13:05.0 (6:34.6) 19:45.3 (6:40.4) 26:15.1 (6:29.8)
112 Flavin, JP FR-1 Dayton 5:16.1 32:44.1 112 6:19.5 12:54.5 (6:35.0) 19:41.6 (6:47.1) 26:16.1 (6:34.5)
113 Loveridge, Toby SR-4 Cincinnati 5:17.1 32:50.4 113 6:09.3 12:38.0 (6:28.8) 19:23.0 (6:45.1) 26:01.8 (6:38.8)
114 Knapik, Garrett JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:17.7 32:54.3 114 6:24.0 13:00.3 (6:36.3) 19:45.7 (6:45.4) 26:17.9 (6:32.2)
115 Vitucci, Michael SO-2 Cincinnati 5:18.1 32:56.9 115 6:30.1 13:04.6 (6:34.5) 19:51.6 (6:47.0) 26:27.4 (6:35.9)
116 Stamm, Jacob FR-1 IUPUI 5:18.1 32:56.9 116 6:17.0 12:52.6 (6:35.7) 19:45.0 (6:52.5) 26:20.6 (6:35.6)
117 McKean, Michael SR-4 Ohio 5:18.4 32:58.5 117 6:11.7 12:34.3 (6:22.6) 19:14.9 (6:40.7) 25:52.6 (6:37.7)
118 Stimpfel, Bransen FR-1 Central Michigan 5:18.5 32:59.2 118 6:29.5 13:05.5 (6:36.0) 19:55.1 (6:49.7) 26:36.4 (6:41.3)
119 Grismer, Nick SO-2 Cincinnati 5:18.6 33:00.1 119 6:25.9 13:04.4 (6:38.5) 19:51.5 (6:47.2) 26:24.0 (6:32.5)
120 Omell, Alec JR-3 Central Michigan 5:18.7 33:00.4 120 6:35.1 13:10.0 (6:34.9) 19:55.2 (6:45.3) 26:30.1 (6:34.9)
121 Brooks, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:18.9 33:01.9 121 6:24.8 13:00.6 (6:35.9) 19:45.9 (6:45.3) 26:19.2 (6:33.4)
122 Davis, Bradley FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:19.1 33:02.7 122 6:28.0 13:06.8 (6:38.9) 19:54.7 (6:47.9) 26:31.0 (6:36.3)
123 Burns, Alan JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:20.0 33:08.2 123 6:15.4 12:49.1 (6:33.7) 19:44.1 (6:55.1) 26:23.6 (6:39.5)
124 Bilitz, Eric SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 5:20.1 33:09.2 124 6:31.6 13:13.0 (6:41.4) 20:06.9 (6:54.0) 26:41.0 (6:34.2)
125 Kitchen, Logan SO-2 IPFW 5:20.3 33:10.3 125 6:31.1 13:02.8 (6:31.8) 19:44.2 (6:41.5) 26:20.0 (6:35.8)
126 Becker, William JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:20.4 33:11.0 126 6:23.8 13:01.0 (6:37.3) 19:53.3 (6:52.3) 26:33.5 (6:40.3)
127 Beller, Micah JR-3 Michigan 5:20.4 33:11.2 127 6:08.9 12:27.6 (6:18.7) 19:11.5 (6:44.0) 25:57.1 (6:45.6)
128 Nedrich, James SO-2 Youngstown St. 5:20.6 33:12.2 128 6:25.2 13:03.0 (6:37.8) 19:56.4 (6:53.5) 26:35.2 (6:38.9)
129 Phillips , Tyler SO-2 Bowling Green 5:20.7 33:13.1 129 6:28.3 13:02.6 (6:34.3) 19:57.0 (6:54.5) 26:42.8 (6:45.8)
130 Michalowski, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:21.1 33:15.5 130 6:24.4 13:01.2 (6:36.8) 19:54.3 (6:53.2) 26:34.1 (6:39.8)
131 Kurgat, Stalline JR-3 Toledo 5:21.1 33:15.6 131 6:33.7 13:10.9 (6:37.2) 20:02.7 (6:51.9) 26:40.8 (6:38.2)
132 Gibbons, Thomas SR-4 Toledo 5:21.4 33:17.0 132 6:23.1 13:07.3 (6:44.3) 20:02.9 (6:55.7) 26:43.4 (6:40.5)
133 Cash, Ryan FR-1 Indiana State 5:21.5 33:17.9 133 6:20.2 13:04.3 (6:44.2) 20:04.5 (7:00.2) 26:41.6 (6:37.2)
134 Greer, Jacob SO-2 Oakland 5:21.6 33:18.7 134 6:30.9 13:04.8 (6:33.9) 20:03.9 (6:59.2) 26:40.8 (6:36.9)
135 Clark, Spencer JR-3 Cincinnati 5:21.7 33:19.2 135 6:17.7 12:56.7 (6:39.0) 19:57.3 (7:00.7) 26:40.6 (6:43.3)
136 Lake, Andrew JR-3 Wright State 5:22.0 33:21.1 136 6:22.7 13:02.8 (6:40.2) 20:04.2 (7:01.4) 26:43.2 (6:39.1)
137 Emmanuel, Joseph JR-3 Central Michigan 5:22.5 33:24.1 137 6:25.4 12:56.1 (6:30.7) 19:54.0 (6:58.0) 26:41.5 (6:47.5)
138 Cox, Michael SR-4 Oakland 5:22.6 33:24.4 138 6:30.5 13:12.4 (6:42.0) 20:10.0 (6:57.6) 26:50.7 (6:40.7)
139 Mathes, Tyler SO-2 Wright State 5:22.6 33:24.8 139 6:33.2 13:15.5 (6:42.4) 20:11.5 (6:56.1) 26:54.9 (6:43.4)
140 Dumford, Jacob SR-4 Notre Dame 5:23.1 33:27.7 140 6:08.3 12:44.8 (6:36.5) 19:53.3 (7:08.6) 26:39.0 (6:45.7)
141 Morello, Max SR-4 Valparaiso 5:23.3 33:28.9 141 6:32.4 13:16.7 (6:44.3) 20:12.4 (6:55.8) 26:52.1 (6:39.7)
142 Ryan, Kevin JR-3 Marquette 5:23.5 33:30.3 142 6:33.0 13:22.2 (6:49.2) 20:16.6 (6:54.4) 26:59.0 (6:42.5)
143 Monahan, Peter FR-1 Notre Dame 5:23.5 33:30.4 143 6:10.7 12:55.8 (6:45.2) 19:56.8 (7:01.1) 26:45.6 (6:48.9)
144 Wise, Adam SO-2 Ohio 5:23.6 33:30.7 144 6:34.7 13:17.7 (6:43.0) 20:16.2 (6:58.5) 26:58.8 (6:42.6)
145 Parrelli, Grant JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 5:23.7 33:31.8 145 6:26.0 13:05.2 (6:39.2) 20:01.3 (6:56.2) 26:44.8 (6:43.6)
146 Stricklen, Nick FR-1 Akron 5:24.0 33:33.6 146 6:30.2 13:06.8 (6:36.7) 20:06.2 (6:59.4) 26:52.0 (6:45.9)
147 Murdock, John SO-2 Cincinnati 5:24.3 33:35.1 147 6:30.1 13:04.7 (6:34.6) 19:53.2 (6:48.5) 26:41.4 (6:48.3)
148 Wigent, Austin SR-4 Detroit 5:24.9 33:39.1 148 6:26.9 12:59.4 (6:32.6) 19:59.0 (6:59.6) 26:55.0 (6:56.0)
149 McCabe, Eric JR-3 Akron 5:25.2 33:40.9 149 6:21.9 12:56.4 (6:34.6) 19:45.3 (6:48.9) 26:20.7 (6:35.4)
150 Unger, Bret JR-3 IPFW 5:25.4 33:42.1 150 6:36.3 13:23.3 (6:47.0) 20:21.7 (6:58.4) 27:03.7 (6:42.1)
151 Paikowski, Vince SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:25.4 33:42.3 151 6:23.5 13:06.5 (6:43.0) 20:08.6 (7:02.2) 26:51.6 (6:43.1)
152 Schenten, Jacob JR-3 Bowling Green 5:25.9 33:45.3 152 6:42.6 13:30.0 (6:47.4) 20:26.6 (6:56.6) 27:07.8 (6:41.2)
153 Zibricky, Ben SO-2 Valparaiso 5:26.1 33:46.6 153 6:25.1 13:13.0 (6:47.9) 20:21.9 (7:09.0) 27:10.6 (6:48.7)
154 Felton, Charlie JR-3 Detroit 5:26.2 33:47.3 154 6:26.9 13:05.1 (6:38.2) 20:07.8 (7:02.8) 26:55.0 (6:47.2)
155 Gokey, Austin SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 5:26.3 33:47.7 155 6:36.0 13:30.1 (6:54.2) 20:37.4 (7:07.3) 27:19.6 (6:42.2)
156 Wistinghausen, Jacob SO-2 Toledo 5:26.4 33:48.3 156 6:34.5 13:18.6 (6:44.1) 20:23.6 (7:05.0) 27:08.1 (6:44.5)
157 Moore, Mason SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:26.6 33:49.3 157 6:32.3 13:26.2 (6:53.9) 20:29.5 (7:03.4) 27:18.7 (6:49.2)
158 Mekaelian, Matthew SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:26.7 33:50.2 158 6:23.7 13:01.8 (6:38.2) 20:06.8 (7:05.0) 27:03.2 (6:56.4)
159 Metzger, Ben SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:26.9 33:51.1 159 6:17.1 13:00.3 (6:43.2) 20:08.0 (7:07.8) 27:03.8 (6:55.8)
160 Johnson, Erik JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 5:26.9 33:51.7 160 6:32.7 13:19.4 (6:46.7) 20:21.8 (7:02.5) 27:07.4 (6:45.6)
161 Macuiba, Dustin FR-1 Notre Dame 5:28.0 33:58.0 161 6:10.6 12:57.1 (6:46.5) 20:11.9 (7:14.9) 27:12.2 (7:00.4)
162 Guillozet, Blake JR-3 Wright State 5:28.0 33:58.3 162 6:35.0 13:18.5 (6:43.5) 20:28.6 (7:10.2) 27:16.0 (6:47.4)
163 Carpenter, Jack JR-3 Marquette 5:28.3 34:00.0 163 6:26.6 13:06.3 (6:39.8) 20:15.8 (7:09.6) 27:18.3 (7:02.5)
164 Alfredson, Corey SO-2 Indiana State 5:28.3 34:00.3 164 6:25.2 13:12.3 (6:47.2) 20:19.7 (7:07.5) 27:15.7 (6:56.0)
165 Guardiola, Louis JR-3 Toledo 5:28.6 34:01.9 165 6:29.8 13:05.9 (6:36.1) 20:14.4 (7:08.6) 27:04.9 (6:50.5)
166 Esparza, Alec SO-2 Central Michigan 5:28.7 34:02.3 166 6:37.1 13:21.9 (6:44.8) 20:24.7 (7:02.8) 27:14.3 (6:49.6)
167 Bruno, Alexander SO-2 Valparaiso 5:28.7 34:02.8 167 6:37.4 13:42.4 (7:05.0) 20:47.9 (7:05.6) 27:32.7 (6:44.8)
168 Zegarelli, Martin SR-4 Akron 5:28.9 34:03.6 168 6:40.5 13:24.9 (6:44.4) 20:31.4 (7:06.5) 27:23.5 (6:52.2)
169 Bruno, Adam SR-4 Valparaiso 5:29.0 34:04.7 169 6:29.4 13:22.5 (6:53.1) 20:29.8 (7:07.4) 27:24.9 (6:55.1)
170 Barton, Alex FR-1 IPFW 5:29.5 34:07.6 170 6:42.3 13:34.3 (6:52.1) 20:32.9 (6:58.6) 27:19.3 (6:46.4)
171 Fraeyman, Adam FR-1 Detroit 5:29.7 34:09.1 171 6:38.8 13:30.5 (6:51.8) 20:35.6 (7:05.1) 27:24.7 (6:49.1)
172 Peterson, Aaron SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 5:30.0 34:10.5 172 6:29.3 13:24.0 (6:54.7) 20:32.5 (7:08.6) 27:22.6 (6:50.1)
173 Fullenkamp, Aaron FR-1 Wright State 5:30.6 34:14.2 173 6:37.6 13:26.3 (6:48.8) 20:34.1 (7:07.8) 27:28.5 (6:54.5)
174 O'Keefe, Gabe JR-3 IPFW 5:30.7 34:15.2 174 6:36.0 13:21.7 (6:45.8) 20:27.3 (7:05.6) 27:23.0 (6:55.8)
175 Bedaso, Wayu SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:31.0 34:16.9 175 6:30.0 13:21.9 (6:51.9) 20:35.5 (7:13.6) 27:27.9 (6:52.5)
176 Smith, Scott FR-1 Detroit 5:31.2 34:18.3 176 6:34.2 13:28.6 (6:54.5) 20:36.0 (7:07.4) 27:27.0 (6:51.1)
177 Repetto , Kyle SO-2 Bowling Green 5:31.6 34:20.3 177 6:34.2 13:28.5 (6:54.4) 20:39.1 (7:10.7) 27:34.5 (6:55.4)
178 Oeters, Josh SO-2 Toledo 5:31.7 34:21.0 178 6:30.8 13:20.3 (6:49.6) 20:28.9 (7:08.6) 27:25.8 (6:57.0)
179 Walters, Dan SR-4 Valparaiso 5:32.3 34:25.1 179 6:35.4 13:32.5 (6:57.1) 20:42.0 (7:09.6) 27:37.5 (6:55.6)
180 Traeder, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5:32.4 34:25.8 180 6:32.8 13:22.2 (6:49.4) 20:36.3 (7:14.2) 27:32.5 (6:56.2)
181 Sistrunk, Parker FR-1 Ohio 5:32.9 34:28.9 181 6:41.1 13:37.4 (6:56.4) 20:46.4 (7:09.1) 27:36.8 (6:50.4)
182 Ingle, Greg JR-3 Detroit 5:33.3 34:30.9 182 6:39.5 13:24.9 (6:45.5) 20:34.5 (7:09.6) 27:33.2 (6:58.8)
183 Peck, Robert FR-1 IPFW 5:33.8 34:34.0 183 6:47.0 13:44.7 (6:57.8) 20:59.1 (7:14.4) 27:48.2 (6:49.2)
184 Ritter, Matthew SO-2 Oakland 5:34.1 34:36.1 184 6:34.8 13:37.2 (7:02.5) 20:57.1 (7:19.9) 27:48.0 (6:51.0)
185 Fortin, Victor FR-1 Valparaiso 5:34.9 34:41.4 185 6:36.4 13:29.1 (6:52.8) 20:43.4 (7:14.3) 27:45.4 (7:02.0)
186 Grifka, Adam FR-1 Central Michigan 5:35.7 34:45.8 186 6:42.2 13:43.8 (7:01.7) 20:56.8 (7:13.0) 27:55.2 (6:58.5)
187 Breedlove, Jeremy SO-2 IUPUI 5:37.9 34:59.9 187 6:27.5 13:27.5 (7:00.0) 20:47.5 (7:20.1) 27:53.0 (7:05.5)
188 Sorrells, Connor JR-3 IUPUI 5:38.0 35:00.5 188 6:30.3 13:24.7 (6:54.5) 20:47.3 (7:22.7) 27:52.8 (7:05.6)
189 Enrique, Hendrix FR-1 Evansville 5:38.9 35:05.7 189 6:30.0 13:36.6 (7:06.7) 20:56.5 (7:20.0) 28:04.2 (7:07.7)
190 Shaffer, Connor SO-2 IPFW 5:39.1 35:07.4 190 6:43.0 13:44.0 (7:01.0) 21:10.8 (7:26.9) 28:14.1 (7:03.4)
191 Miller, Brad JR-3 Ohio 5:39.4 35:08.8 191 6:21.2 13:00.7 (6:39.6) 20:33.3 (7:32.6) 28:10.9 (7:37.6)
192 Hautz, Jack FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:39.6 35:10.3 192 6:33.8 13:37.7 (7:04.0) 20:55.9 (7:18.2) 28:01.8 (7:06.0)
193 Hanke, Elliott FR-1 Valparaiso 5:43.2 35:32.8 193 6:47.0 13:46.0 (6:59.0) 21:20.0 (7:34.0) 28:34.7 (7:14.8)
194 Garbarino , Paul SO-2 Bowling Green 5:43.5 35:34.4 194 6:42.8 13:37.9 (6:55.1) 21:04.1 (7:26.3) 28:22.1 (7:18.0)
195 Mathes, Tanner SO-2 Wright State 5:44.5 35:40.8 195 6:36.9 13:35.8 (6:59.0) 21:04.9 (7:29.2) 28:26.8 (7:21.9)
196 Frondorf, Ross SR-4 Evansville 5:44.9 35:43.5 196 6:42.8 13:55.7 (7:12.9) 21:22.3 (7:26.7) 28:36.2 (7:14.0)
197 Chepchieng, Stanley FR-1 Evansville 5:46.3 35:52.0 197 6:37.3 13:45.4 (7:08.2) 21:11.5 (7:26.1) 28:34.8 (7:23.4)
198 Navarro, Eduardo JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 5:46.7 35:54.3 198 6:48.6 14:08.4 (7:19.9) 21:36.8 (7:28.5) 28:49.0 (7:12.3)
199 Blechman, Samuel FR-1 Akron 5:47.8 36:01.4 199 6:41.5 13:28.3 (6:46.8) 20:46.3 (7:18.1) 27:50.6 (7:04.4)
200 Engel, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 5:49.4 36:11.1 200 6:48.6 14:07.8 (7:19.3) 21:50.0 (7:42.2) 29:05.7 (7:15.8)
201 Woolems, Benjamin SR-4 Evansville 5:50.8 36:19.9 201 6:49.8 14:21.7 (7:31.9) 21:56.8 (7:35.2) 29:16.2 (7:19.4)
202 Dawson, Tucker FR-1 Evansville 5:53.6 36:37.3 202 6:58.9 14:22.5 (7:23.7) 21:58.0 (7:35.5) 29:20.3 (7:22.3)
203 Schwartz, Paul JR-3 Evansville 5:59.0 37:10.6 203 6:59.7 14:31.0 (7:31.4) 22:14.2 (7:43.3) 29:42.7 (7:28.5)
204 Fierst, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 6:02.0 37:29.5 204 7:03.3 14:30.6 (7:27.3) 22:23.4 (7:52.8) 30:09.7 (7:46.4)
205 Cochran, Aaron FR-1 Evansville 6:07.6 38:04.4 205 7:03.2 14:36.0 (7:32.8) 22:55.7 (8:19.7) 30:31.1 (7:35.5)
206 Dunn, Ryan SO-2 Wright State DNS   0 0 0
206 Inboden, Michael FR-1 Wright State DNS   0 0 0
206 McClanahan, Brendan FR-1 Detroit DNS   0 0 0
206 Burks, Kyle SO-2 Indiana DNS   0 0 0
206 Burnand, Nathan JR-3 Michigan State DNS   0 0 0
206 Cavanaugh, Matthew FR-1 Marquette DNS   0 0 0
206 Davis, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay DNS   0 0 0
206 Car, Anthony SR-4 Cincinnati DNS   0 0 0
206 Rockstroh, Austin FR-1 IPFW DNS   0 0 0
206 Flanagan, Ben SR-4 Michigan DNS   0 0 0
206 Torpy, Sean FR-1 Miami (Ohio) DNS   0 0 0
206 Mallue, Nate FR-1 Ohio DNS   0 0 0
206 Hannah, Brett FR-1 Central Michigan DNS   0 0 0
206 Brown, Jordan FR-1 Wright State DNS   0 0 0
206 Culler, Keigan SR-4 Butler DNS   0 0 0
206 Carey, Michael SO-2 Butler DNS   0 0 0
206 Mogos, Abiel JR-3 IUPUI DNS   0 0 0
206 Torpy, Christopher FR-1 Miami (Ohio) DNS   0 0 0
206 Nameth, Ryan FR-1 Wisconsin DNS   0 0 0
206 Barrett, Andrew SO-2 Evansville DNS   0 0 0
206 Murphy, Joseph SO-2 Indiana DNS   0 0 0
206 Dalton, Danny FR-1 Purdue DNS   0 0 0
206 McKean, Erik FR-1 Ohio DNS   0 0 0
206 Burd, Ryan FR-1 Marquette DNS   0 0 0
206 Thompson, Zac JR-3 Miami (Ohio) DNS   0 0 0
206 Sayles, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee DNS   0 0 0
206 Wicker, Austin FR-1 Eastern Michigan DNS   0 0 0
206 Scott, Santana FR-1 Detroit DNS   0 0 0
206 Koczenasz, Jordan SO-2 Dayton DNS   0 0 0
206 Garbe, Riley SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay DNS   0 0 0
206 Blank, Kevin JR-3 Ohio State DNS   0 0 0
206 Rebera, Keenan FR-1 Michigan DNS   0 0 0
206 Smith, Carl SR-4 Indiana DNS   0 0 0
206 O'Neil, Jack FR-1 Miami (Ohio) DNS   0 0 0
206 McCann, James FR-1 Detroit DNS   0 0 0
206 Campbell, Nicholas FR-1 Akron DNS   0 0 0
206 Dueck, Drew SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee DNS   0 0 0
206 Miller, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee DNS   0 0 0
206 Hill, Ben FR-1 Michigan DNS   0 0 0
206 Lewis, Kyle FR-1 IUPUI DNS   0 0 0
206 Jensen, Max FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee DNS   0 0 0
206 Woodworth, Dalton SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay DNS   0 0 0
206 Kramer, Blake SO-2 Indiana State DNS   0 0 0
206 Reynolds, Justin SO-2 Youngstown St. DNS   0 0 0
206 Rosetti, Joseph SO-2 Akron DNS   0 0 0
206 Burgwald, Theo FR-1 Purdue DNS   0 0 0
206 Dahmen, Michael JR-3 Youngstown St. DNS   0 0 0
206 Claxton, Eric JR-3 Indiana DNS   0 0 0
206 Koech, Titus SO-2 Toledo DNS   0 0 0
206 Hall, Kevin FR-1 Michigan DNS   0 0 0
206 Reynolds, Clay FR-1 Indiana State DNS   0 0 0
206 Shelton, Riley SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay DNS   0 0 0
206 Kwapick, Mitchell JR-3 Marquette DNS   0 0 0
206 Zupan, Daniel SR-4 Akron DNS   0 0 0
206 Lehnhardt, Max FR-1 Miami (Ohio) DNS   0 0 0
206 Browning, Robert SO-2 Indiana DNS   0 0 0
206 Miles, Cory SR-4 Wright State DNS   0 0 0
206 Hamm, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay DNS   0 0 0
206 Voth, Nicholas JR-3 Bowling Green DNS   0 0 0
206 Grimes, Tyler SO-2 Valparaiso DNS   0 0 0
206 Dietrich, Matthew SR-4 Miami (Ohio) DNS   0 0 0
206 Haberkorn, Cody SR-4 Marquette DNS   0 0 0