2016 MAC Cross Country Championships Date: 10-29-16   Venue: Messiah College - Grantham, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 Meters Women's 6000 Meters
Women's 6000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:56:44 23:20 34 1 3 4 7 19 22 39
2 2:01:50 24:22 76 8 10 11 17 30 31 37
3 2:02:13 24:26 84 12 13 18 20 21 25 27
4 2:05:05 25:01 121 15 23 26 28 29 42 44
5 2:06:34 25:18 163 14 16 35 45 53 57 60
6 2:07:13 25:26 176 6 9 40 52 69 76 90
7 2:10:25 26:05 220 5 34 46 64 71 82 83
8 2:12:54 26:34 262 32 38 61 65 66 74  
9 2:12:50 26:34 264 33 50 51 55 75 81 94
10 2:13:33 26:42 275 2 43 68 78 84 92 95
11 2:16:26 27:17 313 47 48 62 70 86 87 91
12 2:18:06 27:37 316 24 59 63 73 97 100  
13 2:23:09 28:37 356 36 41 77 99 103 105 106
14 2:22:08 28:25 373 54 58 67 93 101    
15 2:22:29 28:29 389 56 79 80 85 89 96 102
16 2:30:03 30:00 411 49 72 88 98 104 107  
Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 5:59.9 22:21.8 1
2 Jones, Morgan SO-2 Wilkes 6:05.6 22:43.1 2
3 Biondo, Angelina SO-2 DeSales 6:10.3 23:00.6 3
4 Driscoll, Meaghan SO-2 DeSales 6:13.7 23:13.4 4
5 Johnson, Tara FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:18.2 23:30.3 5
6 Bernotas, Megan FR-1 Eastern 6:19.7 23:35.6 6
7 Dauer, Beth JR-3 DeSales 6:20.4 23:38.2 7
8 Weaver, Leanne FR-1 Messiah 6:24.1 23:52.3 8
9 Zack, Kierra SO-2 Eastern 6:25.5 23:57.5 9
10 Ross, Natalie SR-4 Messiah 6:27.0 24:03.1 10
11 Rogers, Alissa SR-4 Messiah 6:28.9 24:10.1 11
12 Viti, Amy SR-4 Misericordia 6:30.9 24:17.6 12
13 Killmon, Bethany SR-4 Misericordia 6:31.7 24:20.5 13
14 Gelb, Blair JR-3 Widener 6:31.8 24:21.1 14
15 Kurek, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:32.3 24:22.9 15
16 Spicer , Shae SR-4 Widener 6:32.6 24:23.9 16
17 Springer, Catherine SR-4 Messiah 6:33.0 24:25.2 17
18 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 6:33.3 24:26.4 18
19 Downing, Katie SR-4 DeSales 6:34.5 24:30.9 19
20 Hartz, Meredith SO-2 Misericordia 6:35.1 24:33.0 20
21 Federinko, Emma JR-3 Misericordia 6:35.9 24:36.3 21
22 Kiesewetter, Briditte SR-4 DeSales 6:38.4 24:45.5 22
23 Mowrey, Kate FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:40.5 24:53.2 23
24 Malpass, Julia JR-3 Alvernia 6:42.0 24:58.8 24
25 Harris, Jayla SO-2 Hood 6:44.0 25:06.3  
26 Madigan, Emily FR-1 Misericordia 6:44.6 25:08.5 25
27 Decker, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:46.3 25:14.9 26
28 Schwarz, Alyssa JR-3 Misericordia 6:46.3 25:15.1 27
29 Kramlik, Hannah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:46.8 25:16.9 28
30 Rees, Brittany JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:47.1 25:17.9 29
31 Dearstyne, Katherine FR-1 Messiah 6:47.7 25:20.0 30
32 Cardone, Danielle SO-2 Messiah 6:47.8 25:20.7 31
33 Bias, Kayla SO-2 Stevenson 6:47.9 25:20.9 32
34 Long, Kaylee FR-1 Lycoming 6:48.2 25:22.0 33
35 Evangelista, Alexandra SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:50.2 25:29.4 34
36 Cardone , Sarah SO-2 Widener 6:50.7 25:31.4 35
37 Donnelly, Jordyn SO-2 Misericordia 6:51.3 25:33.5  
38 Stetsyuk, Karina SR-4 Hood 6:52.5 25:38.1  
39 Fedoroff, Juliette FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:53.0 25:40.1 36
40 Pagano, Valerie JR-3 Misericordia 6:53.5 25:41.9  
41 Landis, Maddison FR-1 Messiah 6:53.7 25:42.6 37
42 Odolla, Achol FR-1 Stevenson 6:53.7 25:42.7 38
43 Connell, Shannon SR-4 DeSales 6:54.3 25:44.8 39
44 Carvell, Jordan FR-1 Eastern 6:54.6 25:46.0 40
45 Cantelmo, Victoria JR-3 DeSales 6:55.8 25:50.3  
46 Aukamp, Rachel JR-3 Messiah 6:56.4 25:52.7  
47 Boucher, Corinne SO-2 FDU-Florham 6:57.1 25:55.3 41
48 Sitler, Rebecca SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:57.5 25:56.7 42
49 Rickard, Caroline FR-1 Wilkes 6:57.8 25:57.9 43
50 Lausch, Mackenzie SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:58.8 26:01.5 44
51 Stolpe, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 6:59.2 26:03.0  
52 Englert, Brianna SR-4 Widener 6:59.5 26:04.1 45
53 hannah, popp JR-3 DeSales 6:59.5 26:04.2  
54 Albrecht, Morgan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6:59.8 26:05.3 46
55 Vicente, Leanne SR-4 Arcadia 6:59.9 26:05.8 47
56 Luthcke, Jacqueline SR-4 Arcadia 7:00.6 26:08.4 48
57 Dunteman, Ashley FR-1 Misericordia 7:00.8 26:09.2  
58 Dunn, Kellsey SO-2 Albright 7:01.1 26:10.3 49
59 Donovan, Sarah SR-4 Lycoming 7:01.3 26:10.9 50
60 Eberly, Jill SR-4 Misericordia 7:01.6 26:12.2  
61 Wilson, Victoria SR-4 Lycoming 7:01.7 26:12.3 51
62 Boyles, Elainah FR-1 Eastern 7:01.9 26:13.1 52
63 Mayes, Madeline JR-3 Widener 7:02.1 26:13.8 53
64 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 7:03.1 26:17.7  
65 Chamberlain, Sara SR-4 Delaware Valley 7:06.3 26:29.6 54
66 Kettinger, Brittney SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:07.8 26:35.2  
67 Gates, Samantha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:08.9 26:39.1  
68 Fritz, Rachel JR-3 Lycoming 7:09.0 26:39.6 55
69 DiCola, Katie JR-3 Manhattanville 7:10.7 26:46.1 56
70 Conley , Marissa SR-4 Widener 7:11.5 26:49.1 57
71 Lelonek, Elizabeth JR-3 Messiah 7:11.5 26:49.1  
72 Orloff, Julia FR-1 Messiah 7:12.2 26:51.6  
73 Zajchowski, Anastasia SR-4 Delaware Valley 7:15.9 27:05.3 58
74 Alberghini, Alyssa FR-1 Alvernia 7:16.8 27:08.6 59
75 Eigenbrot, Samantha JR-3 Widener 7:16.8 27:08.9 60
76 Holt, Anasseh FR-1 Stevenson 7:17.5 27:11.2 61
77 Christie, Sarah SR-4 Arcadia 7:17.7 27:11.9 62
78 Lesneski, Alicia SR-4 Alvernia 7:18.3 27:14.3 63
79 Weitz, Tara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:18.6 27:15.4 64
80 Muffly, Alexa FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:19.2 27:17.8  
81 Hall, Kimberly JR-3 Widener 7:19.4 27:18.4  
82 Sam, Mary SO-2 Stevenson 7:19.6 27:19.2 65
83 Lohr, Claudia JR-3 Stevenson 7:20.0 27:20.7 66
84 Landis, Rachel SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:20.3 27:21.9 67
85 Smeltzer, Kyleigh FR-1 Wilkes 7:20.8 27:23.7 68
86 McCann, Elise FR-1 Widener 7:22.7 27:30.7  
87 Koehler, Clarice SO-2 Eastern 7:25.5 27:41.2 69
88 Goad, Sophie FR-1 DeSales 7:27.6 27:49.0  
89 Tropp, Jeanette SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7:27.8 27:49.8  
90 McGrogan, Jennifer SR-4 Arcadia 7:29.7 27:57.0 70
91 Longchamp, Gabrielle SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:32.0 28:05.2 71
92 Swope , Emily SO-2 Widener 7:33.5 28:11.1  
93 Ryal, Perrin SR-4 Albright 7:33.7 28:11.7 72
94 Hanrahan, Meaghan SO-2 Alvernia 7:35.9 28:20.0 73
95 Beleos, Maria SO-2 Stevenson 7:36.4 28:21.7 74
96 Smith, Lindsay JR-3 Lycoming 7:37.6 28:26.1 75
97 Fordenbacher, Cara FR-1 Eastern 7:38.2 28:28.4 76
98 Turner, Cassidy FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:38.2 28:28.6 77
99 Hillman, Carmen JR-3 Wilkes 7:38.8 28:30.6 78
100 Cunningham, Aja FR-1 Messiah 7:40.1 28:35.7  
101 Zicot, Katrina JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7:41.4 28:40.6  
102 Petkova, Polin SR-4 Manhattanville 7:43.0 28:46.3 79
103 Hale, Natalie SO-2 Manhattanville 7:43.9 28:49.7 80
104 Goulden, Amanda FR-1 Lycoming 7:44.1 28:50.4 81
105 Fitzpatrick , Caroline SO-2 Widener 7:44.2 28:50.7  
106 Sterner, Lauren FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:44.6 28:52.3 82
107 Bentkowski, Kristine SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:44.9 28:53.5 83
108 Teed, Moriah JR-3 Wilkes 7:46.1 28:57.8 84
109 D'Aragona, Veronika SO-2 Manhattanville 7:46.5 28:59.6 85
110 Carocci, Nicole FR-1 Arcadia 7:47.7 29:04.0 86
111 DeForest, Shannon FR-1 Arcadia 7:48.6 29:07.3 87
112 Ng, Hei Tung FR-1 Albright 7:48.7 29:07.6 88
113 Limato, Lauren JR-3 Manhattanville 7:48.9 29:08.3 89
114 Myers, Pamela FR-1 Eastern 7:50.2 29:13.4 90
115 Hurley, Erin JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7:51.1 29:16.4  
116 Neubauer, Alaina FR-1 DeSales 7:52.2 29:20.8  
117 Monarski, Katya FR-1 Arcadia 7:54.3 29:28.5 91
118 Sitch, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wilkes 7:54.8 29:30.3 92
119 Evola, Cortney SO-2 Arcadia 7:57.8 29:41.6  
120 Gardner, Galen FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:00.6 29:51.9 93
121 Aragon, Khloe JR-3 Eastern 8:02.1 29:57.5  
122 Reilly, Jordyn SR-4 Lycoming 8:03.6 30:03.1 94
123 Sutton, Kaitlin FR-1 Wilkes 8:04.3 30:05.8 95
124 O'Hanlon, Sinead FR-1 Manhattanville 8:05.1 30:08.7 96
125 Argiris, Irene SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8:08.6 30:22.0  
126 Wright, Elizabeth JR-3 Eastern 8:09.2 30:24.0  
127 Blessington, Alanna SO-2 Alvernia 8:09.5 30:25.2 97
128 LaBar, Victoria FR-1 Albright 8:11.6 30:33.1 98
129 Schmitt, Hannah JR-3 Eastern 8:12.1 30:35.0  
130 Beck, Amanda FR-1 Wilkes 8:12.6 30:36.7  
131 Hein, Carly FR-1 Wilkes 8:13.0 30:38.2  
132 Leynes, Ciara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 8:14.1 30:42.3  
133 O'Connor, Abigail SR-4 Lycoming 8:17.2 30:54.1  
134 Nicholson, Alexis JR-3 Wilkes 8:17.5 30:55.0  
135 Baxter, Olivia FR-1 FDU-Florham 8:18.5 30:58.9 99
136 Bennici, Marissa FR-1 Alvernia 8:22.5 31:13.8 100
137 Landers, Samantha FR-1 Delaware Valley 8:24.1 31:19.8 101
138 Croteau, Jacqueline SR-4 Lycoming 8:24.6 31:21.4  
139 Williams, Karleigh FR-1 DeSales 8:26.1 31:27.1  
140 Garcia, Stephanie SO-2 Manhattanville 8:27.2 31:31.3 102
141 Fair, Kaitlin JR-3 Lycoming 8:32.4 31:50.6  
142 Faulkner, Hannah FR-1 Arcadia 8:33.7 31:55.5  
143 Sullivan, Anne Marie JR-3 Arcadia 8:33.9 31:56.1  
144 Glenning, Amber SR-4 Arcadia 8:34.5 31:58.4  
145 Ludovico, Angela JR-3 Arcadia 8:35.2 32:01.0  
146 Bao, Tian SR-4 FDU-Florham 8:36.8 32:06.9 103
147 Christmas, Andrea JR-3 Hood 8:37.5 32:09.6  
148 Nowak, Kayla FR-1 Lycoming 8:57.5 33:24.3  
149 Lopez, Manaxty FR-1 Manhattanville 9:04.7 33:51.2  
150 Arnold, Taylor FR-1 Wilkes 9:14.7 34:28.2  
151 Ardell, Alysha SR-4 Lycoming 9:31.2 35:30.0  
152 Gutierrez, Casey SO-2 Albright 9:39.6 36:01.4 104
153 Bizarre, Devon JR-3 King's (Pa.) 9:55.2 36:59.6  
154 Dell Cioppia, Cara FR-1 FDU-Florham 9:55.5 37:00.7 105
155 Ogbevire, Mudia FR-1 FDU-Florham 10:12.5 38:03.7 106
156 Walker, Paris FR-1 Albright 11:21.9 42:22.8 107
157 Miller, Libby JR-3 Arcadia DNF  
157 Dziedzic, Taylor SO-2 Delaware Valley DNF  
157 Davidson, Megan SO-2 Delaware Valley DNF  
157 Vinica, Ashley SO-2 Delaware Valley DNF  
157 Hellriegel, Julia SO-2 Delaware Valley DNF  
157 LiVoti, Marisa FR-1 Eastern DNF  
157 King, Ashlie FR-1 Eastern DNF  
157 Castane, Kiersten JR-3 FDU-Florham DNF  
157 Bassolino, Alise FR-1 FDU-Florham DNF  
157 Mangogna, Jacqueline JR-3 Hood DNF  
157 Sly, Miranda JR-3 Hood DNF  
157 Lastra, Meredith JR-3 King's (Pa.) DNF  
157 Beyer, Anna FR-1 King's (Pa.) DNF  
157 Novak, Elizabeth JR-3 King's (Pa.) DNF  
157 Goloko, Haby SO-2 Lycoming DNF  
157 Carter, Jennifer FR-1 Lycoming DNF  
157 McClelland, Grace SO-2 Messiah DNF  
157 Bishop, Ally SO-2 Messiah DNF  
157 Smith, Maddie FR-1 Messiah DNF  
157 Hause, Lauren JR-3 Misericordia DNF  
157 Bodine, Kayla JR-3 Widener DNF  
157 Brenneman, Michelle JR-3 Wilkes DNF  
157 Martin, Brittany SR-4 Wilkes DNF  
Men's 8000 Meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:15:08 27:01 82 1 2 5 31 43 51 60
2 2:17:45 27:33 85 7 16 18 21 23 28 34
3 2:17:10 27:26 85 3 15 19 22 26 27 33
4 2:18:10 27:38 108 4 10 13 39 42 48 53
5 2:19:06 27:49 117 6 24 25 30 32 37 44
6 2:19:40 27:56 135 8 20 29 38 40 49 50
7 2:21:10 28:14 166 11 17 41 45 52 54 59
8 2:24:21 28:52 219 9 46 47 56 61 68 73
9 2:29:07 29:49 274 14 62 64 65 69 74 75
10 2:32:03 30:24 313 36 58 66 70 83 85  
11 2:35:06 31:01 330 12 72 79 80 87 90 91
12 2:36:26 31:17 350 35 55 82 86 92 94 99
13 2:39:37 31:55 391 57 76 81 88 89 105  
14 2:44:43 32:56 427 77 78 84 93 95 100  
15 2:52:57 34:35 431 63 67 96 102 103 106  
16 3:01:30 36:18 471 71 97 98 101 104 107  
Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 5:08.1 25:31.8 1
2 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 5:15.6 26:09.1 2
3 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 5:18.6 26:24.1 3
4 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 5:22.5 26:43.2 4
5 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 5:23.6 26:48.9 5
6 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 5:26.4 27:02.5 6
7 Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 5:27.3 27:07.1 7
8 Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:28.0 27:10.9 8
9 Siegel, Ben JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:28.1 27:11.2 9
10 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 5:28.6 27:13.8 10
11 Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 5:30.0 27:20.5 11
12 Amabile, Quincy FR-1 Lycoming 5:30.1 27:21.2 12
13 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 5:30.2 27:21.7 13
14 Balbuena, Franco FR-1 Wilkes 5:30.5 27:23.0 14
15 Pardoe, Joshua SR-4 Messiah 5:31.4 27:27.7 15
16 Edwards, Will SR-4 DeSales 5:32.1 27:30.9 16
17 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 5:32.3 27:32.2 17
18 Kilheeney, Brad SR-4 DeSales 5:32.6 27:33.7 18
19 Scheib, Alex FR-1 Messiah 5:33.7 27:39.1 19
20 Brady, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:34.1 27:40.7 20
21 McCann, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 5:34.8 27:44.4 21
22 Burch, Kaleb JR-3 Messiah 5:34.9 27:45.0 22
23 Gonoude, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 5:35.9 27:49.8 23
24 Morrow, Jackson SO-2 Stevenson 5:35.9 27:50.1 24
25 Siegel, Ryan FR-1 Stevenson 5:36.7 27:53.8 25
26 Lofties, Zachary SO-2 Messiah 5:36.9 27:54.9 26
27 McFeaters, Tyler SO-2 Messiah 5:37.5 27:57.7 27
28 Snyder, James FR-1 DeSales 5:37.9 27:59.6 28
29 Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:38.7 28:04.0 29
30 Mercoli, Sam SO-2 Stevenson 5:39.0 28:05.4 30
31 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 5:39.7 28:09.0 31
32 Watson, Patrick FR-1 Stevenson 5:40.8 28:14.4 32
33 Mummert, Kirk SO-2 Messiah 5:40.9 28:14.7 33
34 Brass, Dominic SR-4 DeSales 5:40.9 28:14.8 34
35 Fridman, Brian JR-3 Arcadia 5:41.0 28:15.4 35
36 Mele, Christian SO-2 Alvernia 5:41.5 28:17.8 36
37 Olin, Brett SO-2 Stevenson 5:41.9 28:19.6 37
38 Powers, Ibsen SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:42.4 28:22.3 38
39 Moody, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 5:42.5 28:22.8 39
40 Santis, Garrett FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:42.6 28:23.2 40
41 Barley, Adam SO-2 Messiah 5:43.0 28:25.1  
42 Batykefer, Rusty FR-1 Eastern 5:43.6 28:28.4 41
43 Davis, Zachary FR-1 Misericordia 5:43.8 28:29.1 42
44 Rozinski, Thomas FR-1 Widener 5:44.0 28:29.9 43
45 Fox, Brendan SO-2 DeSales 5:44.6 28:33.4  
46 Iddriss, Iddriss FR-1 Stevenson 5:45.5 28:37.5 44
47 Baranoski, Eric FR-1 Stevenson 5:45.7 28:38.5  
48 Garges, John JR-3 Eastern 5:45.7 28:38.6 45
49 Kulick, Nikita FR-1 Stevenson 5:46.4 28:42.1  
50 Suthar, Nilang FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:47.3 28:46.4 46
51 Tanquist, Kris FR-1 Messiah 5:47.6 28:48.2  
52 Havrilla, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:47.9 28:49.5 47
53 Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 5:48.6 28:52.9 48
54 Amorosi, Vince SO-2 DeSales 5:49.3 28:56.3  
55 Munro, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:49.5 28:57.4 49
56 Denlinger, Eric SO-2 Messiah 5:49.8 28:58.8  
57 Chappell, Stephen SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:49.8 28:59.0 50
58 Piekos, Nathaniel FR-1 Widener 5:50.0 28:59.8 51
59 Kelly, Harrison SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:50.7 29:03.4  
60 Pardoe, Nathaniel SR-4 Messiah 5:51.2 29:05.9  
61 Habiyaremye, Terrence SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:52.0 29:09.7  
62 Bender, Clayton JR-3 Eastern 5:52.2 29:11.2 52
63 Bell, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 5:52.6 29:12.7 53
64 Michalak, Adam SO-2 Stevenson 5:53.1 29:15.3  
65 Heerema, Carter FR-1 Eastern 5:53.8 29:19.1 54
66 Landrieu, Patrick FR-1 Arcadia 5:54.1 29:20.3 55
67 Brown, Ian JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:54.6 29:22.8  
68 Shelly, Stephen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:54.9 29:24.4  
69 Grossnickle, Kenton SR-4 Messiah 5:55.4 29:26.8  
70 Jara, Nick JR-3 DeSales 5:55.5 29:27.1  
71 Duncklee, Michael SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:57.4 29:36.7 56
72 Crossey, Zachary SO-2 Hood 5:57.9 29:39.4 57
73 Quatroche, John SO-2 Stevenson 5:59.2 29:45.7  
74 Junio, Matthew SO-2 Alvernia 5:59.5 29:47.0 58
75 Forino, Brandon SO-2 Eastern 5:59.9 29:49.0 59
76 Stevens, Brendan FR-1 Widener 6:01.2 29:55.5 60
77 Bors, David JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:01.7 29:58.2 61
78 Ambrulavage, Michael SR-4 Widener 6:01.9 29:59.0  
79 Mercoli, Anthony SO-2 Stevenson 6:02.1 30:00.1  
80 Dellaporta, Lucas FR-1 Manhattanville 6:02.1 30:00.3  
81 Houser, Matthew FR-1 Wilkes 6:03.7 30:08.2 62
82 McTigue, Andrew FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:04.1 30:10.2 63
83 Collins, Pat JR-3 DeSales 6:04.3 30:11.0  
84 Oates, Tyler FR-1 Widener 6:04.5 30:12.0  
85 Cauley, Nick FR-1 DeSales 6:04.6 30:12.8  
86 Moullette, Nicholas FR-1 Wilkes 6:05.8 30:18.4 64
87 Dworzak, Michael SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:07.9 30:28.9  
88 Singhel, Kevin FR-1 Wilkes 6:08.4 30:31.3 65
89 Stovall, Sean FR-1 Widener 6:08.6 30:32.4  
90 Bialek, Thomas SR-4 Alvernia 6:09.2 30:35.5 66
91 Okeke, Edward SO-2 Misericordia 6:09.5 30:36.8  
92 Rooney, John JR-3 FDU-Florham 6:09.5 30:36.8 67
93 Ferguson, TJ SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:10.4 30:41.2 68
94 Stefanski, Joe JR-3 Widener 6:10.7 30:42.8  
95 Sebastianelli, Alan FR-1 Wilkes 6:11.5 30:46.8 69
96 Houseknecht, Connor SO-2 Misericordia 6:12.1 30:49.8  
97 Flynn, Thomas FR-1 Eastern 6:12.2 30:50.6  
98 Nguyen, Tim FR-1 Eastern 6:13.0 30:54.5  
99 Sturm, Nicholas JR-3 Alvernia 6:13.3 30:55.7 70
100 Thorne, Trent SR-4 Albright 6:14.9 31:04.0 71
101 Miller, Jacob SR-4 Lycoming 6:15.1 31:04.9 72
102 Hopkins, Thomas FR-1 Manhattanville 6:15.4 31:06.5  
103 Martuscelli, Andrew SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:16.2 31:10.1 73
104 Lamberson, Tyler FR-1 Misericordia 6:19.9 31:28.7  
105 Weber, Ryan FR-1 Wilkes 6:20.8 31:32.9 74
106 Pruitt, Trey FR-1 Misericordia 6:21.0 31:34.0  
107 Schell, Kendrick JR-3 Wilkes 6:23.0 31:44.0 75
108 Zamora, Rafael SR-4 Hood 6:23.1 31:44.8 76
109 Titus, Colton FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:23.2 31:44.9 77
110 Hart, Jacob SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:23.2 31:45.3 78
111 Ingrum, Joseph JR-3 Lycoming 6:23.4 31:46.1 79
112 Vergara, Gustavo FR-1 Lycoming 6:26.7 32:02.6 80
113 Ver-Non, Brandon FR-1 Wilkes 6:27.8 32:07.8  
114 Whitesell, Reese SO-2 Hood 6:27.8 32:08.0 81
115 Hamilton, Thomas JR-3 Arcadia 6:30.2 32:20.0 82
116 Hoffman, Cody FR-1 Eastern 6:31.6 32:26.9  
117 Barrett, Tyler FR-1 Alvernia 6:31.7 32:27.4 83
118 Sloan, Killian FR-1 Wilkes 6:32.2 32:30.0  
119 Stage, Mitchell SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:32.4 32:30.9 84
120 Strausser, Benjamin SO-2 Alvernia 6:32.9 32:33.2 85
121 Sanders, John SR-4 Eastern 6:32.9 32:33.3  
122 Montoro, Robert SR-4 Widener 6:34.8 32:42.6  
123 Dhulekar, Raoul SO-2 Arcadia 6:35.8 32:47.7 86
124 Wait, James FR-1 Lycoming 6:36.6 32:52.0 87
125 Stevens, Alexander SR-4 Hood 6:37.8 32:57.5 88
126 Peck, Zachary SO-2 Hood 6:40.0 33:08.5 89
127 Becker, Ben SR-4 Misericordia 6:43.9 33:28.1  
128 Keys, Donald SR-4 Lycoming 6:44.0 33:28.5 90
129 Baldassarre, Alex JR-3 Eastern 6:44.4 33:30.7  
130 Dion, Andrew SO-2 Lycoming 6:44.6 33:31.6 91
131 Montemuro, Jason FR-1 Wilkes 6:46.1 33:38.7  
132 Rivera, Daniel SR-4 Arcadia 6:46.9 33:42.8 92
133 Kline, Kris JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:49.2 33:54.4 93
134 Scott, Maurice SR-4 Arcadia 6:57.7 34:36.6 94
135 Naviloff, Kevin FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:00.1 34:48.4 95
136 Duerr, Chris FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:01.3 34:54.7 96
137 Hastings, Sean JR-3 Lycoming 7:01.3 34:54.7  
138 Baker, Ryan FR-1 Manhattanville 7:04.5 35:10.3  
139 Dietrick, Bryant SR-4 Lycoming 7:13.9 35:57.2  
140 Yoder, Daniel SR-4 Lycoming 7:14.1 35:58.3  
141 Woodburn, John SR-4 Lycoming 7:15.3 36:04.0  
142 Azzaro, Matthew JR-3 Albright 7:17.6 36:15.7 97
143 Scapperotti, Justin SO-2 Manhattanville 7:19.3 36:23.8  
144 Salach, Stephen FR-1 Albright 7:27.8 37:06.1 98
145 Lyons, Dominic SO-2 Lycoming 7:28.4 37:09.0  
146 Inoa, Kevin SR-4 Arcadia 7:31.5 37:24.8 99
147 Shinohara, Leo JR-3 Delaware Valley 7:31.7 37:25.8 100
148 Bowman, Christian SR-4 Albright 7:32.5 37:29.6 101
149 Pungello, Dan JR-3 FDU-Florham 7:35.3 37:43.4 102
150 Marquis, Jack SO-2 FDU-Florham 7:57.1 39:32.2 103
151 Wong, Tsz Kit SO-2 Albright 7:57.7 39:35.0 104
152 Bower, Jeremiah SO-2 Wilkes 8:00.8 39:50.3  
153 Maniocha, Christopher JR-3 Hood 8:12.5 40:48.4 105
154 Santiago, Robert FR-1 FDU-Florham 8:56.0 44:24.8 106
155 White, Conrad FR-1 Albright 11:20.8 56:24.5 107
156 Casey, Luther FR-1 Albright 14:23.0 1:11:30.4  
157 Snow, Naquan SO-2 Albright DNF  
157 Garay Montano, William SR-4 Albright DNF  
157 Zhao, ShiHong SO-2 Arcadia DNF  
157 Gonzalez, Christian SO-2 Arcadia DNF  
157 Loomis, Zachary FR-1 Delaware Valley DNF  
157 McHenry, Dylan FR-1 DeSales DNF  
157 Shaddock, Chris SO-2 DeSales DNF  
157 Thomas, Jon JR-3 Eastern DNF  
157 Ortiz, Seth JR-3 Eastern DNF  
157 Burnside, Jhaunell FR-1 Eastern DNF  
157 Jackson, Terrell SO-2 FDU-Florham DNF  
157 Illick, Michael FR-1 FDU-Florham DNF  
157 Peterson, Derrick JR-3 Messiah DNF  
157 Dyche, Brandin SO-2 Messiah DNF  
157 Wood, Daniel FR-1 Messiah DNF  
157 Williams, Connor FR-1 Stevenson DNF  
157 Small, Jacob FR-1 Widener DNF  
157 Hill, Zachary JR-3 Widener DNF  
157 Pettit, Nick JR-3 Widener DNF  
157 Bowman, James FR-1 Wilkes DNF  
157 Patel, Dhruv SO-2 Wilkes DNF