Paul Short - Open Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 meters Women's 6000 meters
Men's 8000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 de Haan, Ben SR biggerlog.com 4:53.0 24:16.4  
2 O Leary, Jack SR Unattached 4:54.5 24:24.1  
3 Bouthillette, Matthew SR Unattached 4:55.9 24:30.9  
4 Holt, Eric SR Unattached 4:57.2 24:37.3  
5 Van Scoter, Jack SR Unattached 4:57.4 24:38.6  
6 Marquardt, Charlie SR Bryn Mawr Running Com 4:58.4 24:43.2  
7 Coelho, Andrew SR Unattached 4:58.8 24:45.5  
8 Gillette, Matt SR adidas Garden State T 4:58.9 24:46.0 1
9 Ounadjela, Johain SO-2 Columbia 5:00.2 24:52.3 2
10 Connelly, Thomas JR-3 Penn 5:00.3 24:52.8 3
11 Hanley, Patrick SR Unattached 5:00.4 24:53.4  
12 Marquez, Brandon FR-1 Columbia 5:00.4 24:53.6 4
13 Schumacher, Dan SO-2 Columbia 5:00.5 24:54.0 5
14 Antolos, Jeffrey SR Unattached 5:01.0 24:56.6  
15 Webb, Sam SO-2 Penn 5:01.5 24:58.8 6
16 Cooper, Charles SO-2 Georgetown 5:02.2 25:02.4  
17 Susalla, Jake FR-1 Columbia 5:02.3 25:02.7 7
18 Steele, Nick SR Unattached 5:02.3 25:03.0  
19 Hausamann, Ethan SR Unattached 5:02.4 25:03.2  
20 Schaffer, Daniel SR Unattached 5:02.4 25:03.4  
21 Piper, Keenan SR-4 Columbia 5:02.8 25:05.3 8
22 Hanna, Josh JR-3 Navy 5:02.9 25:05.9  
23 Corgliano, Louis SR Unattached 5:02.9 25:06.0  
24 Guiducci, Roberto SR Unattached 5:03.0 25:06.4  
25 El-Sandali, Ehab SR Unattached 5:03.2 25:07.4  
26 Brandt, Jaiden SR Saucony Hurricanes / 5:03.5 25:08.9  
27 Beaudette, Greg SR Free Brady 5:03.5 25:08.9  
28 Fisher, Tyler SO-2 Cornell 5:03.7 25:10.0 9
29 Neyhart, Joshua SR adidas Garden State T 5:04.9 25:15.5 10
30 Grace, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 5:05.1 25:16.6 11
31 Bloomer, Reilly FR-1 Georgetown 5:05.5 25:18.6  
32 Barr, Martin SR No Parents XC 5:05.8 25:20.0  
33 Kazanjian, Matt SR Dead harriers track c 5:06.1 25:21.8  
34 Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point 5:06.2 25:22.4 12
35 Murphy, Patrick SO-2 Cornell 5:06.7 25:24.7 13
36 Hanig, Jonah SR-4 Columbia 5:06.8 25:25.1 14
37 Pershall, Sam SR Bonethug Track Club 5:06.8 25:25.4  
38 Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06.9 25:25.7 15
39 Burke, Sean SR Lehigh University 5:06.9 25:25.9  
40 Arnold, Eric SR Bryn Mawr Running Co 5:07.2 25:27.1  
41 Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:07.4 25:28.2 16
42 Robertson, Brendan SR Unattached 5:07.7 25:29.6  
43 Johnson, Roc SO-2 Cornell 5:07.8 25:30.1 17
44 Hete, Sam SR Univ of Delaware Club 5:07.8 25:30.4 18
45 Barlev, Aaron SR Unattached 5:07.9 25:30.5  
46 Morro, Rob SR No Parents XC 5:07.9 25:30.7  
47 Sauer, Alek SO-2 Columbia 5:08.0 25:30.9 19
48 Palmisano, Michael SR GRC 5:08.2 25:32.1  
49 Melius, Tyler SR adidas Garden State T 5:08.4 25:33.3 20
50 Daddario, Mitchell SO-2 Lehigh 5:08.7 25:34.8 21
51 Fisher, Trey SR Unattached 5:08.9 25:35.8  
52 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 Cornell 5:09.0 25:36.4 22
53 Mulroy , Thomas JR-3 Penn 5:09.1 25:36.5 23
54 Kingman, Cody SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:09.2 25:36.9 24
55 Van Ackeren, Trevor SR Unattached 5:09.3 25:37.8  
56 Appman, Will SR adidas Garden State T 5:09.4 25:38.3 25
57 Schuler, Eric SR Howard County Strider 5:09.5 25:38.4  
58 Ward, Evan SR Garden State Track Cl 5:09.5 25:38.6  
59 Morton, Stefan SR-4 Marist 5:09.7 25:39.5 26
60 Ropes, Zachary FR-1 Marist 5:09.8 25:40.2 27
61 Barker, Zachary SR Unattached 5:10.1 25:41.4  
62 Tierney, Colin SO-2 Columbia 5:10.1 25:41.6  
63 Hilbert, Liam FR-1 Buffalo 5:10.3 25:42.7 28
64 Halpern, Mitchell SR Unattached 5:10.4 25:43.3  
65 Morrison, Steven JR-3 Marist 5:10.8 25:44.9 29
66 Inglis, Joseph JR-3 Lehigh 5:11.0 25:46.0 30
67 Wang, Michael JR-3 Cornell 5:11.1 25:46.6 31
68 Buchanan, Richard SO-2 Cornell 5:11.2 25:47.3 32
69 Adolph, Matt FR-1 Marist 5:11.3 25:47.4 33
70 Gallagher, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:11.3 25:47.6 34
71 Dearie, Ryan FR-1 Columbia 5:11.6 25:48.9  
72 Magee, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:11.7 25:49.3 35
73 Frahlich, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:11.7 25:49.6 36
74 Regan, Christopher SR Ohana Athletics 5:11.9 25:50.4  
75 Cardamone, Benjamin FR-1 Buffalo 5:12.0 25:50.9 37
76 Baisley, Jack SR-4 Columbia 5:12.0 25:51.0  
77 Poitras, Timothy JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:12.2 25:51.9 38
78 Hernandez, Rafael FR-1 Lehigh 5:12.3 25:52.6 39
79 Meehan, Thomas SO-2 Buffalo 5:12.4 25:52.8 40
80 Hinz, Luke SR-4 Williams 5:12.4 25:53.0 41
81 Soprano, Steve SR Ohana Athletics 5:12.5 25:53.6  
82 Cassidy, Michael SR St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:12.5 25:53.6 42
83 Karls, Michael SO-2 Navy 5:12.7 25:54.7  
84 Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:12.7 25:54.8 43
85 Miller, Joseph JR-3 Marist 5:12.8 25:54.9 44
86 McCarthy, John JR-3 Buffalo 5:12.8 25:54.9 45
87 Poynter, Mitchell FR-1 Penn 5:13.4 25:57.8 46
88 Thompson, Chris SO-2 Columbia 5:13.4 25:57.9  
89 Webb, Lloyd SR-4 Buffalo 5:13.5 25:58.5 47
90 Smithers, Henry FR-1 Georgetown 5:13.6 25:58.8  
91 Barber, Owen FR-1 Buffalo 5:13.7 25:59.5 48
92 Whitney, Robert FR-1 Cornell 5:13.8 26:00.2 49
93 Olenginski, Lukasz SR Pacers//GRC-NB 5:13.9 26:00.5  
94 Luke, Vanderhoff FR-1 Lock Haven 5:13.9 26:00.6 50
95 Lutcza, Matt SR Garden State Track Cl 5:14.0 26:01.0  
96 Trowbridge, Thorr FR-1 Cornell 5:14.1 26:01.7  
97 Curran, Jack SR-4 Lehigh 5:14.3 26:02.7 51
98 Eder, Matthew SR adidas Garden State T 5:14.5 26:03.5 52
99 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 5:14.5 26:03.6 53
100 Tosi, Alexander FR-1 Army West Point 5:14.7 26:04.3 54
101 Knipper, Sam SR Unattached 5:14.8 26:04.8  
102 Smathers, Ryan JR-3 Army West Point 5:15.0 26:06.0 55
103 Burns, John SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:15.1 26:06.6 56
104 Paul, Henry JR-3 Lehigh 5:15.2 26:07.0 57
105 Cox, Ryan FR-1 Williams 5:15.4 26:07.9 58
106 Miller, Patrick SO-2 Lock Haven 5:15.5 26:08.4 59
107 Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:15.6 26:09.0 60
108 McDonald, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:15.7 26:09.6 61
109 Failor, Jared JR-3 Cornell 5:15.7 26:09.6  
110 Murphy, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:15.9 26:10.2 62
111 Klopf, Robert SO-2 Penn 5:15.9 26:10.4 63
112 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:15.9 26:10.4  
113 Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.0 26:11.0  
114 Goll, Dan SO-2 Adams State 5:16.2 26:11.7  
115 Neumaier, Steve FR-1 Cornell 5:16.2 26:11.9  
116 Pron, Evan FR-1 Monmouth 5:16.3 26:12.2 64
117 Psaltakis, Jordan SR-4 UMBC 5:16.3 26:12.6 65
118 Princivalle, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.4 26:12.8  
119 Wagener, Kyle SR Pacers//GRC-NB 5:16.4 26:13.1  
120 Olenginski, Gregory SR Pacers//GRC-NB 5:16.4 26:13.1  
121 Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 5:16.5 26:13.4 66
122 Hatala, Bryant SR-4 Siena 5:16.6 26:13.9 67
123 Diltz, Alexander SR Saucony Creek Distanc 5:16.8 26:14.7  
124 Kirgis, Peter FR-1 Williams 5:17.1 26:16.6 68
125 Hallly, Andrew FR-1 Penn 5:17.1 26:16.6 69
126 Burton, Henry FR-1 Canisius 5:17.7 26:19.4 70
127 Mercer, Matthew FR-1 Buffalo 5:17.9 26:20.6 71
128 Hoteling, Grayson SR Unattached 5:18.1 26:21.3  
129 Wischnewsky, Sam FR-1 Williams 5:18.3 26:22.5 72
130 Shirazi, Brandon SO-2 NYU 5:18.4 26:23.1 73
131 Crowley, Patrick SO-2 Canisius 5:18.5 26:23.3 74
132 Steenkamer, Chris SR Unattached 5:18.6 26:24.0  
133 Convey, Kurt SO-2 Penn 5:18.6 26:24.0 75
134 Mugavero, David JR-3 Lehigh 5:18.7 26:24.6 76
135 Schneider, Julian SR-4 Haverford 5:18.8 26:24.6 77
136 Taylor, Matt JR-3 Lock Haven 5:18.9 26:25.2 78
137 Lewis, Michael SO-2 Lock Haven 5:19.0 26:25.6 79
138 Cabral, Bryan SO-2 Monmouth 5:19.0 26:25.9 80
139 Selsman, Adam SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:19.1 26:26.5 81
140 Onken, John SO-2 Stonehill 5:19.2 26:26.7 82
141 Brandon, Kevin SR Philadelphia Runner T 5:19.2 26:27.0  
142 Swenson, Christopher FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:19.3 26:27.2 83
143 Hickey, Patrick JR-3 Marist 5:19.3 26:27.4 84
144 Liang, Kyle SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:19.4 26:27.9  
145 Stack, Conor FR-1 Marist 5:19.7 26:29.3 85
146 Garcia, Benjamin FR-1 Stonehill 5:19.7 26:29.3 86
147 Hirdt, Nicholas SR-4 Lehigh 5:19.7 26:29.4  
148 Neville, Nick SO-2 Rowan 5:19.9 26:30.1 87
149 Maltin, William SR adidas Garden State T 5:19.9 26:30.3 88
150 Carbone, Justin FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:20.1 26:31.2 89
151 Levins, Connor FR-1 Marist 5:20.1 26:31.3  
152 Smart, Nicholas SO-2 La Salle 5:20.1 26:31.6 90
153 Demers, Phillip FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:20.4 26:32.6 91
154 Higley, Tommy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:20.4 26:32.6  
155 Westwood, L.J SR Stucco Running Club 5:20.5 26:33.4  
156 McMullin , John JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:20.7 26:34.2 92
157 Myers, Andrew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:20.7 26:34.4  
158 Lepkowski Ostrum, Leif SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:20.7 26:34.4 93
159 Platanias, Elias FR-1 Marist 5:20.9 26:35.2  
160 Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:20.9 26:35.5  
161 Williams, Brandon SO-2 Canisius 5:21.0 26:35.6 94
162 Colaizzi, Tristan FR-1 Williams 5:21.0 26:35.8 95
163 Duboyce, Patrick JR-3 UMBC 5:21.1 26:36.2 96
164 Pujols, John SR-4 La Salle 5:21.3 26:37.2 97
165 Goings, Chris SO-2 Haverford 5:21.5 26:38.1 98
166 Inglis, Jack SR Kutztown Alumni 5:21.5 26:38.5  
167 Perez, Omar SR Marist Running Club 5:21.7 26:39.1  
168 Angelina, Joey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:21.8 26:40.0  
169 Davern, Scott JR-3 Lock Haven 5:22.1 26:41.3 99
170 Degan, Seamus SR-4 Buffalo 5:22.2 26:41.8  
171 Wilson, Brook SO-2 Rider 5:22.3 26:42.2 100
172 Boston, Tim JR-3 Cornell 5:22.6 26:43.7  
173 Alvarado, Robert SR Unattached 5:22.6 26:43.8  
174 Braun, Jeff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:22.7 26:44.3 101
175 Paige-Rispoli, Arrane SR-4 Canisius 5:22.7 26:44.3 102
176 Arbaugh, Bradley FR-1 UMBC 5:23.0 26:45.6 103
177 Padilla, Michael SR Greater Philadelphia 5:23.0 26:45.7 104
178 Anderson, Ryun SR UMD Club Running 5:23.0 26:45.9 105
179 Jerolaman, Evan FR-1 Monmouth 5:23.1 26:46.5 106
180 Courts, TImothy SR Unattached 5:23.2 26:46.5  
181 Martin, Jack JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:23.3 26:47.3 107
182 Hess, Griffin FR-1 Canisius 5:23.4 26:47.8 108
183 Bush, Zack FR-1 Lock Haven 5:23.5 26:48.4 109
184 Gendron, Chris FR-1 Stonehill 5:23.6 26:48.8 110
185 Simon, Alex SR Unattached 5:23.6 26:48.9  
186 Bilotta, Brendan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:23.7 26:49.0  
187 Southiere, Alex JR-3 Stonehill 5:23.7 26:49.3 111
188 Potters , Leo JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:23.7 26:49.3 112
189 Maldonado, Martin JR-3 Rowan 5:23.8 26:49.9 113
190 Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel SR-4 NYU 5:23.9 26:50.0 114
191 Chazin, Joshua FR-1 Penn 5:24.0 26:50.6  
192 Hahn, Randall FR-1 Army West Point 5:24.2 26:51.9 115
193 Grant, Jacob SR UMD Club Running 5:24.3 26:52.3 116
194 Welter, Mitchell SR UMD Club Running 5:24.4 26:52.8 117
195 Allen, Matthew FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:24.5 26:53.1  
196 Nocco, Nick JR-3 Rowan 5:24.6 26:53.7 118
197 Cohane, Matthew FR-1 Army West Point 5:24.6 26:53.7 119
198 Heintz, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 5:24.8 26:54.5 120
199 Edsall, Brian SR-4 Marist 5:24.8 26:54.7  
200 Ogetii, Dadley FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:24.8 26:54.8 121
201 Palmer, Matt FR-1 Oneonta 5:25.0 26:55.5 122
202 Fitzsimons, Ryan SR CPTC 5:25.1 26:56.2  
203 Holveck, Brandon SR Univ of Delaware Club 5:25.3 26:57.1 123
204 Beit, Robert SR-4 NYU 5:25.3 26:57.1 124
205 Siqueiros, Ben SR Bryn Mawr Running Com 5:25.4 26:57.6  
206 Leonard, Ed SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:25.6 26:58.6  
207 Laudenschlager, Devin FR-1 Siena 5:25.6 26:58.9 125
208 Ciaccio, Thomas SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:25.7 26:59.4 126
209 Italiano, Tyler SO-2 Columbia 5:25.7 26:59.4  
210 McCalpin, Sam FR-1 Haverford 5:25.8 26:59.5 127
211 Evans, Christopher SR Bonethug Track Club 5:26.0 27:00.8  
212 Phillips, Brandon SO-2 Cornell 5:26.0 27:00.8  
213 Szwetkowski, Connor SR-4 Rider 5:26.1 27:01.3 128
214 Lazzaro, Joe FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:26.3 27:02.0  
215 Lockhart, David SO-2 Stonehill 5:26.5 27:03.2 129
216 Burns, Andrew SO-2 Marist 5:26.6 27:03.7  
217 Montgomery, Kevin SR Ohana Athletics 5:26.6 27:03.8  
218 McDonald, Ethan FR-1 Oneonta 5:26.7 27:04.1 130
219 Tyrrell, Dylan FR-1 Rowan 5:26.8 27:04.6 131
220 Saydah, Theodore SO-2 Rider 5:26.8 27:04.6 132
221 Hutchinson, Azavier JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:26.9 27:05.2 133
222 Fiust-Klink, Shane SR-4 Siena 5:27.0 27:05.4 134
223 Hillman, Dan SO-2 Marist 5:27.0 27:05.8  
224 Fong, Tyler JR-3 Haverford 5:27.3 27:07.0 135
225 Hayslett, Austin SR Unattached 5:27.3 27:07.0  
226 Stoker, Michael FR-1 Siena 5:27.3 27:07.3 136
227 Rosales, Ittai FR-1 Siena 5:27.4 27:07.4 137
228 Kane, Peter FR-1 Buffalo 5:27.4 27:07.8  
229 Lillian, Jack FR-1 NYU 5:27.5 27:07.9 138
230 LeNoir, Collin SR Univ of Delaware Club 5:27.5 27:08.3 139
231 Cassano, Steven FR-1 Rider 5:27.6 27:08.8 140
232 Murray, PJ FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:27.7 27:08.9 141
233 Stortz, Sam SR Unattached 5:27.8 27:09.6  
234 Mangold, Trent SR-4 La Salle 5:27.9 27:10.3 142
235 Torres, Daniel JR-3 Ramapo 5:27.9 27:10.3 143
236 Brown, Marcus FR-1 Canisius 5:28.2 27:11.7 144
237 Parker, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:28.2 27:11.7  
238 Carey, David SR-4 Canisius 5:28.2 27:11.8 145
239 Gilman, Wyatt SR Villanova RC 5:28.4 27:12.6 146
240 Rock, Kieran FR-1 Adelphi 5:28.5 27:13.1 147
241 Guerin, Evan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:28.5 27:13.3  
242 Amaral, Antonio FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:28.6 27:13.4  
243 Pacelli, Nick FR-1 Bucknell 5:28.7 27:14.0  
244 Southard, Jackson FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:28.9 27:15.0 148
245 Hayes, Kaelan SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:29.0 27:15.4  
246 Magnus, Ryan SR-4 La Salle 5:29.0 27:15.6 149
247 Henderson, Brian SO-2 Marist 5:29.2 27:16.7  
248 Leconey, Joseph JR-3 La Salle 5:29.3 27:17.0 150
249 Ferrel, Terryl FR-1 Bucknell 5:29.5 27:17.9  
250 Marano, Mike SO-2 Rowan 5:29.6 27:18.3 151
251 Landin, Christopher FR-1 Army West Point 5:29.6 27:18.5 152
252 Hamilton, Evan SR-4 Haverford 5:29.6 27:18.7 153
253 Lloyd, Matthew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:29.6 27:18.8 154
254 Satterthwaite, Lincoln JR-3 Haverford 5:29.8 27:19.6 155
255 Vaccaro, Adam SO-2 Siena 5:30.1 27:20.9 156
256 Drace, Chris SO-2 Stonehill 5:30.2 27:21.4 157
257 Mackin, Thomas FR-1 Stonehill 5:30.2 27:21.6 158
258 Esposito, Will FR-1 Marist 5:30.2 27:21.8  
259 Doughty, Luke FR-1 Holy Cross 5:30.3 27:21.9 159
260 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:30.3 27:22.3 160
261 Wallace, Eric SR UMD Club Running 5:30.4 27:22.6 161
262 Duggan, Will JR-3 Marist 5:30.4 27:22.6  
263 Plugge, Cory JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:30.5 27:22.9 162
264 Kitson, Christopher SR Univ of Delaware Club 5:30.6 27:23.3 163
265 Paradise, Ryan SR Lehigh 5:30.8 27:24.5  
266 Ferretti, Andrew SR DART 5:30.8 27:24.7  
267 Cancilla, Paul SR Unattached 5:30.9 27:25.1  
268 Silas, Matthew SO-2 Holy Cross 5:31.0 27:25.4 164
269 Rolfe, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:31.0 27:25.5 165
270 Henry, Paul SO-2 Canisius 5:31.0 27:25.5  
271 Ryan, Sean FR-1 Oneonta 5:31.2 27:26.5 166
272 Perales, Simon FR-1 Haverford 5:31.2 27:26.7  
273 Eppler, Paul SR Northern Virginia Run 5:31.5 27:27.9  
274 Prather, Gavin FR-1 UMBC 5:31.7 27:29.0 167
275 Quirk, Pat JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:31.8 27:29.7  
276 Sybing, Colin SR UMD Club Running 5:31.9 27:29.8 168
277 Bohlken, Connor SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:32.0 27:30.6 169
278 Bigelow, Palmer FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:32.0 27:30.7 170
279 Gonzalez, Mathew SO-2 Rider 5:32.2 27:31.4 171
280 Heim, Rich FR-1 Rowan 5:32.2 27:31.7 172
281 Ronchetti, Will JR-3 Cornell 5:32.4 27:32.3  
282 Morris, Harrison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:32.4 27:32.5  
283 Esler, Michael JR-3 Ramapo 5:32.5 27:32.9 173
284 McGivern, Kevin FR-1 UMBC 5:32.6 27:33.3 174
285 Thormann, Patrick JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:32.6 27:33.6 175
286 Nichols, Paul SR No Parents XC 5:32.9 27:35.1  
287 Rebecchi, Bernard JR-3 Monmouth 5:33.1 27:35.8 176
288 Tuttle, Andy FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:33.3 27:36.8 177
289 Samuels, Khai FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:33.7 27:38.8 178
290 Babyak, Brian SO-2 Bucknell 5:33.8 27:39.3  
291 Dunic, Brian SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:33.9 27:39.9 179
292 Norton, Grant FR-1 Siena 5:33.9 27:40.1 180
293 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:34.0 27:40.5 181
294 Vansant, John JR-3 Wesleyan 5:34.1 27:41.1  
295 Martines, Carlo JR-3 Rowan 5:34.1 27:41.2 182
296 Blake, Peter FR-1 Stonehill 5:34.2 27:41.3  
297 Muermann, Jason FR-1 Rowan 5:34.2 27:41.7  
298 Kalkowski, Kade SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:34.4 27:42.3 183
299 Durante-Koller, Jake JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:34.5 27:43.0  
300 Rozinsky, Declan FR-1 Connecticut College 5:34.6 27:43.3  
301 Hannan, Riley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:34.7 27:43.8  
302 Morelli, Anthony JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:34.9 27:45.1  
303 Phayre, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:35.0 27:45.4  
304 Watt, David FR-1 Haverford 5:35.6 27:48.2  
305 Morbeck, Brad JR-3 Haverford 5:35.6 27:48.4  
306 Beers, Eamonn SO-2 Marist 5:35.9 27:50.1  
307 Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:36.2 27:51.5  
308 Pichardo, Stalin SO-2 Rider 5:36.3 27:52.0 184
309 Hernandez, Dylan SR Unattached 5:36.4 27:52.4  
310 Arikatla, Arvind SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:36.4 27:52.6  
311 Madden, Conor FR-1 Haverford 5:36.5 27:52.9  
312 Baker, Evan FR-1 Swarthmore 5:36.9 27:54.7 185
313 Mahoney, Michael SO-2 Siena 5:37.0 27:55.5  
314 Davis, Emry SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:37.2 27:56.2 186
315 Rosetti, Matthew SR Run Brooklyn Apparel 5:37.5 27:57.7  
316 Remillard, Garnet FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:37.5 27:58.0 187
317 Carnes, Johnny SR FLASH 5:37.6 27:58.3  
318 Brower, Eric JR-3 Siena 5:37.7 27:59.1  
319 Flowers, Jack SR UMD Club Running 5:38.1 28:00.8 188
320 Carr-Locke, Christian FR-1 Connecticut College 5:38.3 28:02.0  
321 Mills, Anthony JR-3 Rider 5:38.5 28:02.9 189
322 Kalantzakos, Thomas JR-3 Holy Cross 5:38.9 28:04.8 190
323 Hellmig, Jacob FR-1 Rowan 5:39.1 28:06.0  
324 Denison, John SR Philadelphia Runner T 5:39.1 28:06.0  
325 Macari, Justin JR-3 Adelphi 5:39.2 28:06.2 191
326 Herbst, Gabe FR-1 Allegheny 5:39.2 28:06.3 192
327 Slack-Foust, Ben FR-1 Allegheny 5:39.2 28:06.4 193
328 Duffy, Conor FR-1 Rider 5:39.4 28:07.1  
329 Breen, Jeremy FR-1 Stonehill 5:39.7 28:08.9  
330 Flowers, Cameron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:39.9 28:09.6  
331 Carcich, Christopher SO-2 Ramapo 5:39.9 28:09.7 194
332 Wills, Dan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:40.0 28:10.3 195
333 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Rider 5:40.1 28:10.9  
334 Difulvio, Mark SO-2 Oneonta 5:40.3 28:11.6 196
335 Chen, Eric FR-1 Swarthmore 5:40.4 28:12.2 197
336 Federline, Ryan FR-1 Rowan 5:40.5 28:12.9  
337 Landis, Will SR Wildcat Marathon Proj 5:40.6 28:13.3  
338 Bartlett, Eric FR-1 Scranton 5:40.8 28:14.4 198
339 Brower, Zac SR The 5:40.9 28:14.5  
340 Johnson, Brett FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:41.2 28:16.4 199
341 Patsy, Matt SR UMD Club Running 5:41.3 28:16.6 200
342 Picart, Dylan SO-2 Adelphi 5:41.3 28:16.7 201
343 Ludvigsen, Ryan SR The 5:41.3 28:16.9  
344 Trautwein, Casey SR-4 Monmouth 5:41.5 28:17.6 202
345 Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 5:41.5 28:18.0 203
346 DePaolis, Alec SR Villanova RC 5:41.7 28:18.6 204
347 Spinosa, Nicholas FR-1 Canisius 5:41.8 28:19.1  
348 White, Eddie SR-4 Marist 5:41.9 28:19.7  
349 Seara, Anthony SR-4 Adelphi 5:42.0 28:20.3 205
350 Wasiolek, Bart SR Unattached 5:42.1 28:20.8  
351 Goosby, Shane FR-1 Cornell 5:42.1 28:20.8  
352 Lochary, Mike SR UMD Club Running 5:42.2 28:21.1  
353 Falkinburg, Hayden FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:42.7 28:23.5 206
354 Knowles, Thomas SR adidas Garden State T 5:42.7 28:23.6 207
355 Kawakatsu, Hiro FR-1 Haverford 5:43.0 28:25.3  
356 Langat, Noah FR-1 Wesleyan 5:43.1 28:25.9  
357 Geer, Christian FR-1 Allegheny 5:43.9 28:29.5 208
358 Frering, David JR-3 Bucknell 5:44.0 28:30.3  
359 Krieger, Zack JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:44.7 28:33.5 209
360 Tarpey, Jack SR DART 5:44.7 28:33.7  
361 McKee, Maxwell SR-4 Holy Cross 5:45.2 28:36.3 210
362 Bassett, Liam JR-3 Haverford 5:45.3 28:36.7  
363 Olsson, Francis SO-2 Westfield State 5:45.5 28:37.4 211
364 Truong, Phil SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:45.5 28:37.4  
365 Murphy, Tim SR Unattached 5:45.6 28:38.0  
366 Shakespeare, Christopher FR-1 Holy Cross 5:45.6 28:38.2 212
367 Fortino, Domenic SO-2 Marist 5:45.7 28:38.8  
368 Martz, Evan SR Univ of Delaware Club 5:45.8 28:39.1 213
369 Sepelak, John SO-2 Canisius 5:45.8 28:39.3  
370 Albinson, John JR-3 Holy Cross 5:46.1 28:40.7 214
371 Peragine, Nick JR-3 Scranton 5:46.1 28:40.8 215
372 Newport, James SR UMD Club Running 5:46.3 28:41.5  
373 LeRette, Logan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:46.6 28:42.9  
374 Roberts, Christian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:46.6 28:43.1  
375 Giampietro, Nicholas JR-3 Adelphi 5:46.9 28:44.8 216
376 Klema, Mitchell SR Villanova RC 5:47.2 28:46.2 217
377 Medici, Daniel SO-2 Siena 5:47.4 28:47.1  
378 Alvarez, Jalyn FR-1 Marist 5:47.6 28:48.1  
379 Phillips, Jakob FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:47.8 28:48.9  
380 oliveira, armando SR Central Park TC 5:47.9 28:49.4  
381 Mussoline, Dominic FR-1 La Salle 5:48.1 28:50.6 218
382 Coleman, Jake FR-1 Ramapo 5:48.4 28:52.0 219
383 Blassino, Adolfo SR UMD Club Running 5:48.6 28:53.1  
384 Martin, Timothy SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5:48.6 28:53.1  
385 Hughes, Alex SR Univ of Delaware Club 5:48.7 28:53.3 220
386 SIGUENZA, ANTHONY SO P S U-Lehigh Valley 5:49.1 28:55.3  
387 Van Inwegen, Grant FR-1 Wesleyan 5:49.6 28:58.2  
388 Westman, Daniel FR-1 Oneonta 5:49.7 28:58.3 221
389 Del Collo, Daniel SR Univ of Delaware Club 5:49.8 28:58.9 222
390 Longenecker, Collin FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:50.2 29:00.9  
391 Gravlin, Steven FR-1 Rider 5:50.4 29:01.9  
392 Lawrey, Brian SR HDJTC 5:50.5 29:02.7  
393 Conway, Brendan SR Garden State Track Cl 5:50.8 29:03.9  
394 Gauding, Matt SR Univ of Delaware Club 5:50.9 29:04.2  
395 Dzurica, John SR-4 Allegheny 5:51.1 29:05.4 223
396 Baglieri, Nicholas JR-3 Colgate 5:51.2 29:05.9  
397 Zaleski, Gene FR-1 Rowan 5:52.1 29:10.2  
398 MacIntire, Eric SR Routes Running Club 5:52.2 29:10.8  
399 Dever, Samuel SR F&M Track Club 5:52.3 29:11.6  
400 Schmitt, Alex JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:52.4 29:12.1  
401 Johnson, Caleb SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:53.1 29:15.4 224
402 Daily, Thomas FR-1 Adelphi 5:53.3 29:16.3 225
403 Goodwin, Sean SR Univ of Delaware Club 5:54.2 29:21.0  
404 Juelis, Paul SR The 5:54.3 29:21.3  
405 Hennessey, Connor SO-2 Holy Cross 5:54.3 29:21.5 226
406 Ibarra, Hector FR-1 Allegheny 5:54.9 29:24.2 227
407 Stopkey, Matthew SR Villanova RC 5:54.9 29:24.5 228
408 Robey, Alex JR-3 Swarthmore 5:55.1 29:25.4 229
409 Burnside, Jhaunell FR-1 Eastern 5:55.3 29:26.4 230
410 Hawk, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut College 5:55.3 29:26.5  
411 Hyman, Jacob SR UMD Club Running 5:55.7 29:28.4  
412 Hehir, Patrick SR Villanova RC 5:56.0 29:29.8 231
413 Michaels, Noah JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:56.2 29:30.8  
414 DeYoung, Gavin SR Unattached 5:56.4 29:31.6  
415 Cambria, Alex SO-2 Canisius 5:56.7 29:33.3  
416 Rayer, Kevin FR-1 Westfield State 5:56.8 29:33.6 232
417 Janssen, Tyler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:58.1 29:40.5  
418 Fulk, Connor SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:58.2 29:40.7 233
419 Hoffman, Cody FR-1 Eastern 5:58.3 29:41.4 234
420 Velleca, Anthony SO-2 Swarthmore 5:58.5 29:42.3 235
421 Bencivengo, Chris SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:58.6 29:42.6  
422 Spiro, N. Alex FR-1 Allegheny 5:58.8 29:43.6 236
423 Crump, Trey SR UMD Club Running 5:59.0 29:44.8  
424 Daly, Andrew SR Lehigh Running Club 5:59.8 29:48.6 237
425 Timm, Brandon SR Villanova RC 5:59.8 29:48.6 238
426 Hannon, Larry SR SWIFT Racing 5:59.9 29:49.4  
427 Nguyen, Tim FR-1 Eastern 6:00.1 29:50.4 239
428 Gan, Steve FR-1 Haverford 6:00.2 29:50.9  
429 Carroll, Michael SO-2 Siena 6:00.5 29:52.0  
430 Brill-Weil, Jacob FR-1 Connecticut College 6:00.9 29:54.4  
431 Bacon, Bob SR DART 6:01.5 29:57.2  
432 Clewley, Matthew SR UMD Club Running 6:01.8 29:58.7  
433 Byron, Caleb SR-4 Allegheny 6:02.5 30:02.2 240
434 Cunningham, Ryan SO-2 Westfield State 6:02.9 30:04.1 241
435 McPhee, Thomas SO-2 Ramapo 6:03.3 30:06.0 242
436 Kellet, Luke FR-1 Allegheny 6:03.7 30:08.0  
437 Chirinos, Derrick SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6:03.8 30:08.7  
438 Steinebrey, Nate SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:04.0 30:09.8  
439 Alberti, Alex SR Villanova RC 6:06.0 30:19.3 243
440 Ostrofsky, Jack FR-1 Adelphi 6:06.2 30:20.4 244
441 Hauman, Peter SR Lehigh Running Club 6:06.8 30:23.4 245
442 Barber, Nicholas SR Villanova RC 6:07.2 30:25.4  
443 Friedemann, Jeff SR Lehigh Running Club 6:07.3 30:26.1 246
444 Andersen, Niklas SR None 6:07.3 30:26.1  
445 Gottlieb, Justin SR Lehigh Running Club 6:07.5 30:27.0 247
446 Castronuova, Peter SR Unattached 6:08.3 30:30.8  
447 Flynn, Thomas FR-1 Eastern 6:08.4 30:31.3 248
448 Mehring, Matt SR Villanova RC 6:08.6 30:32.5  
449 Deen, Walker FR-1 Ramapo 6:09.0 30:34.4 249
450 Burbridge, Ethan SR UMD Club Running 6:10.2 30:40.2  
451 Kaiser, Kenneth FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:10.4 30:41.5  
452 Cooke, Kevin SR Greater Philadelphia 6:12.2 30:50.3 250
453 Lastauskas, Nico SR LUSWIM 6:12.6 30:52.5 251
454 Moyar, Jacob SR LUSWIM 6:13.0 30:54.2 252
455 Beardsley, Adam SR Garden State Track Cl 6:14.0 30:59.2  
456 Sanders, John SR-4 Eastern 6:14.3 31:01.0 253
457 MEYER, JON SO P S U-Lehigh Valley 6:14.4 31:01.5  
458 West, Matthew SR Lehigh Running Club 6:14.8 31:03.4 254
459 Rogler, Matthew FR-1 Westfield State 6:15.3 31:05.7 255
460 Rubin, Michael SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:15.7 31:07.8  
461 Bly, Graham JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:15.7 31:07.9  
462 Wehmeyer, John SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:16.1 31:09.6  
463 Patel, Karan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:16.3 31:10.8 256
464 Flanagan, Joe SR-4 Scranton 6:17.0 31:14.0 257
465 Pearl, Brendan SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:17.9 31:18.6  
466 Mandile, Dominic SR Unattached 6:18.7 31:22.9  
467 Chang, Arthur SO-2 Haverford 6:20.6 31:32.4  
468 Helie, Aidan JR-3 Scranton 6:21.6 31:37.3 258
469 Guelph, David SO-2 Scranton 6:22.9 31:43.5 259
470 Zhang, Henry SR-4 Swarthmore 6:23.0 31:43.8 260
471 Krick, Nate FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:24.5 31:51.6  
472 Carucci, Ryan JR-3 Westfield State 6:24.9 31:53.6 261
473 Diaz, David SR Breakneck Track Club 6:25.1 31:54.4  
474 Albin, Daniel FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:26.3 32:00.7  
475 Foley, Daniel SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:28.6 32:12.1  
476 Robinson, Struje SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:30.7 32:22.2  
477 Shields, Chuck SR Greater Philadelphia 6:30.8 32:23.0 262
478 Thoman, Harry JR-3 Gettysburg 6:31.2 32:25.0  
479 Thomas, Jon JR-3 Eastern 6:33.6 32:36.8 263
480 McTeague, Dan SR Villanova RC 6:35.5 32:46.0  
481 Kostelnik, Justin SR LUSWIM 6:36.9 32:53.0 264
482 Signorino, Ryan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:37.6 32:56.5 265
483 Baldassarre, Alex JR-3 Eastern 6:44.0 33:28.3 266
484 Harris, Brendan SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:46.0 33:38.7  
485 Wells, Dahron FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:47.8 33:47.4 267
486 Gravius, Christian FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:50.7 34:01.6 268
487 Green, Gregory SR Greater Philadelphia 6:51.0 34:03.4 269
488 Herwig, Matt SR Lehigh Running Club 6:55.3 34:24.6 270
489 Christ, Tyler SR LUSWIM 6:56.1 34:28.7 271
490 Ortiz, Seth JR-3 Eastern 7:01.5 34:55.6  
491 Morgan, Ryan SR LUSWIM 7:02.8 35:02.1 272
492 Menard, Dave SR Boston Athletic Assoc 7:05.6 35:16.0  
493 Fromm, Andy SR Univ of Delaware Club 7:07.1 35:23.6  
494 Garcia Rodriguez, Alex SR Lehigh Running Club 7:07.4 35:24.7 273
495 Wojciechowski, Kyle SR Lehigh Running Club 7:09.7 35:36.4  
496 Hanley, Rhys SR LUSWIM 7:12.9 35:52.1 274
497 Mauk, James SR LUSWIM 7:25.4 36:54.5 275
498 Stritzel, Tristan SR LUSWIM 7:36.5 37:49.7  
499 Carroll, Kelly SR LUSWIM 7:36.5 37:49.7  
500 Ehmann, Steven SR Unattached 7:42.2 38:17.7  
501 Harmon, Bob SR Greater Philadelphia 7:56.4 39:28.3 276
502 Wong, Matthew SR LUSWIM 8:03.3 40:02.8  
503 Daly, Christopher SR Univ of Delaware Club 8:17.2 41:12.0  
504 TRANAUSKAS, JARRETT FR P S U-Lehigh Valley 9:07.6 45:22.6  
Women's 6000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sullivan, Susanna SR Capital Area Runners 5:29.5 20:28.7  
2 Garry, Kira SR Unattached 5:31.7 20:36.9  
3 Harrison, Kate SR Unattached 5:31.9 20:37.7  
4 Boyd, Cleo SR Unattached 5:32.3 20:39.0  
5 Friend, Julie SR Cal U - Unattached 5:33.3 20:42.6  
6 Scott, Catherine SR-4 Bucknell 5:35.5 20:51.1 1
7 Roecker, Samantha SR Philadelphia Runner T 5:35.9 20:52.3 2
8 Senatore, Paige SR Unattached 5:37.4 20:58.0  
9 Grahn, Kayla FR Georgetown 5:43.1 21:19.1  
10 LoCastro, Daniela SR Unattached 5:43.7 21:21.6  
11 Caher, Kerry SR None 5:44.5 21:24.5  
12 Taylor, Annie SO-2 Cornell 5:44.7 21:25.1 3
13 Towell, Devon SR-4 Columbia 5:45.2 21:27.1 4
14 MacDonald, Sarah SO-2 Columbia 5:45.3 21:27.5 5
15 Looker, Aleta JR-3 Georgetown 5:45.8 21:29.2  
16 Crosby, Nell JR-3 Columbia 5:47.9 21:37.3 6
17 Charles, Anne JR-3 Cornell 5:48.2 21:38.3 7
18 Hardie, Sarah JR-3 Columbia 5:49.1 21:41.5 8
19 Celorio, Becky SR Unattached 5:49.3 21:42.3  
20 Young, Olivia SO-2 Cornell 5:49.6 21:43.3 9
21 Beston, Rachel FR-1 Penn 5:49.7 21:44.0 10
22 Connell, Megan SR Unattached 5:50.1 21:45.5  
23 Huelskamp, Audrey FR-1 Cornell 5:50.3 21:46.1 11
24 Bishop, Meghan SR Philadelphia Runner T 5:50.6 21:47.3 12
25 Davy, Ciciely FR-1 Brown 5:50.7 21:47.7  
26 Visconto, Karli SO-2 Penn 5:51.4 21:50.2 13
27 Alonzo, Bianca FR-1 Columbia 5:51.7 21:51.4 14
28 Healy, Sarah JR-3 Yale 5:51.8 21:51.8 15
29 Marvin, Nicole SR-4 Princeton 5:51.9 21:52.0 16
30 Acker, Emily SO-2 Columbia 5:52.1 21:52.7 17
31 Laskowsky, Brooke FR-1 Cornell 5:53.3 21:57.4 18
32 Miller, Delaney JR-3 Princeton 5:53.6 21:58.3 19
33 Huntsman, Alexandra JR-3 Penn 5:53.6 21:58.4 20
34 Spearing, Kyleigh FR-1 Cornell 5:53.7 21:58.7 21
35 Harsch, Carole SO-2 Penn 5:53.8 21:59.3 22
36 Fullerton, Mae FR-1 Brown 5:54.0 21:59.9  
37 Olson, Chandler SR-4 Yale 5:54.8 22:02.8 23
38 Cleaveland, Delphi SR-4 Cornell 5:55.5 22:05.4 24
39 Riffenburgh, Kelley SR Bryn Mawr Running Co 5:55.5 22:05.7  
40 Hergenrother, Laura SO-2 Princeton 5:55.9 22:07.2 25
41 Xiang, Karen JR-3 Penn 5:56.7 22:10.0 26
42 Ryan, Olivia SO-2 Penn 5:56.7 22:10.1 27
43 Hui, Mary SR-4 Princeton 5:57.7 22:13.8 28
44 Fanta, Annie SO-2 Columbia 5:57.9 22:14.4 29
45 Chapey, Lauren FR-1 Yale 5:58.4 22:16.3 30
46 Suss, Rachel FR-1 Yale 5:58.5 22:16.8 31
47 Reyda, Lauren SO-2 Buffalo 5:58.6 22:17.1 32
48 Miller, Jane FR-1 Yale 5:58.7 22:17.4 33
49 Wade, Brittney SR-4 Columbia 5:58.8 22:17.7  
50 Triller, Leah JR-3 Cornell 5:58.9 22:18.1  
51 Cronin, Jenn SR All Kinds of Fast 5:59.4 22:20.0  
52 Srour, Lucy SO-2 Brown 5:59.5 22:20.6  
53 Buckley, Sara SR Unattached 5:59.7 22:21.0  
54 Sims, Zoe SR-4 Princeton 6:01.0 22:26.1 34
55 Edens, Mallory JR-3 Princeton 6:01.5 22:28.0 35
56 Wurth, Ella SR Univ. of Penn 6:01.7 22:28.5 36
57 Tuttle, Georgia SR-4 Columbia 6:02.2 22:30.5  
58 Morgenstern, Jamie SR Philadelphia Runner T 6:02.4 22:31.1 37
59 Poggi, Micaela SO-2 James Madison 6:02.5 22:31.6 38
60 Passannante, Anna FR-1 Williams 6:02.6 22:31.9 39
61 Libruk, Laura JR-3 Buffalo 6:03.2 22:34.3 40
62 Parikh, Kinjal SR Philadelphia Runner T 6:03.7 22:36.1 41
63 LaTuso, Meghan FR-1 Buffalo 6:04.0 22:37.0 42
64 Nesi, Nicolette SR Marist 6:04.1 22:37.5 43
65 Brannon, Sydney FR-1 Lehigh 6:04.1 22:37.6 44
66 Barger, Mary SO-2 Cornell 6:04.2 22:38.1  
67 Baker, Abby SR-4 Monmouth 6:04.5 22:39.0 45
68 Lee, Geneva FR-1 Cornell 6:04.9 22:40.4  
69 Robinson, Jenna JR-3 Marist 6:05.1 22:41.4 46
70 Endres, Erin FR-1 Princeton 6:05.3 22:41.9 47
71 Hannon, Elizabeth SO-2 Stonehill 6:05.4 22:42.6 48
72 Pisarik, Jennifer SR-4 UMass Lowell 6:06.0 22:44.8  
73 Moreno, Laura SR Unattached 6:06.6 22:46.9  
74 Hogan, Abby SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:06.9 22:48.0  
75 Zendell, Kate SO-2 Yale 6:07.0 22:48.2 49
76 DeMeo, Angelique JR-3 James Madison 6:07.2 22:49.2 50
77 Plummer, Jenifer SO-2 Monmouth 6:07.2 22:49.3 51
78 Twombly Ellis, Jordan SO-2 Cornell 6:07.4 22:49.7  
79 Luma, Dayna FR-1 Monmouth 6:07.4 22:49.9 52
80 Bideaux, Abbie SR-4 Cornell 6:07.5 22:50.3  
81 Kennedy, Alyssa SR F&M Track Club 6:09.2 22:56.7  
82 Tillo-Prats, Nuria FR-1 East Carolina 6:09.5 22:57.9  
83 Eckstein, Grace SO-2 Lehigh 6:09.6 22:57.9 53
84 Grohn, Denise FR-1 Marist 6:09.7 22:58.5 54
85 Luparello, Bianca SR-4 Marist 6:09.8 22:58.7 55
86 Ramirez, Roxanne SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:09.8 22:59.0 56
87 Rusch, Caroline SO-2 Buffalo 6:09.9 22:59.1 57
88 Harris, Emily SO-2 Williams 6:10.3 23:00.7 58
89 Digman, Emily FR-1 Columbia 6:10.5 23:01.5  
90 Gargiulo, Kirsten SR-4 Holy Cross 6:11.1 23:03.7 59
91 Grodsky, Harmony JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:11.2 23:03.9 60
92 Pias, Mackenzie FR-1 Connecticut 6:11.3 23:04.6  
93 Allen, Samantha JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:11.4 23:04.6  
94 Bacon, Taylor SO-2 Princeton 6:11.5 23:05.3  
95 Boyce, Rachel FR-1 James Madison 6:11.7 23:05.8 61
96 Pande, Nina SR-4 Williams 6:12.0 23:06.9 62
97 Sammer, Katie JR-3 Columbia 6:12.0 23:07.0  
98 Fisher, Emily JR-3 Penn 6:12.4 23:08.4  
99 Cullinane, Devinne JR-3 Cornell 6:12.7 23:09.5  
100 Mills, Rebekah SO-2 Columbia 6:13.0 23:10.8  
101 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:13.5 23:12.7 63
102 Rasmussen, Elise SO-2 James Madison 6:14.1 23:15.0 64
103 Urbach, Michaela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:14.2 23:15.3 65
104 Matt, Eliza JR-3 Williams 6:14.7 23:17.0 66
105 Higgins, Kacie FR-1 Stonehill 6:15.2 23:18.9 67
106 Erlanger, Betsy SR-4 Delaware 6:15.2 23:18.9 68
107 Howe, Lindsay JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:15.4 23:19.6 69
108 Servin, Kayla SR-4 Williams 6:15.5 23:20.3 70
109 Loeb, Julie SR NA 6:15.9 23:21.5  
110 Malloy, Maggie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:16.1 23:22.3 71
111 Garner, Tionna SR-4 Monmouth 6:16.2 23:22.8 72
112 Maceira, Victoria JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:16.8 23:25.0 73
113 Wilcox, Sara FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:17.0 23:25.8 74
114 Vess, Brianne SR-4 Marist 6:17.0 23:25.8 75
115 Baker, Isabel SO-2 Stonehill 6:18.2 23:30.0 76
116 Benoit, Alexandria JR-3 Holy Cross 6:18.2 23:30.2 77
117 Lindstrom, Megan SO-2 Towson 6:18.3 23:30.5 78
118 Hebert, Kaitlyn SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:18.4 23:30.8 79
119 Franko, Emily JR-3 Marist 6:18.4 23:30.8 80
120 Schnaufer, Ilana SR-4 Delaware 6:18.5 23:31.2 81
121 Lafave, Alyssa FR-1 Marist 6:18.5 23:31.4 82
122 Robens, Gabrielle FR-1 Buffalo 6:18.8 23:32.4 83
123 Alm, Gina JR-3 Penn 6:19.0 23:33.2  
124 Clary, Sydney SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:19.1 23:33.5  
125 Ringwood, Kate SR Falls Road 6:19.2 23:34.0  
126 Flynn, Kerri-Anne SR-4 Marist 6:19.3 23:34.1  
127 Gaye, Kerry FR-1 Marist 6:19.3 23:34.4  
128 Hersom, Abby JR-3 Stonehill 6:19.8 23:36.2 84
129 Cagle, Lydia FR-1 Shippensburg 6:19.8 23:36.2 85
130 Lappas, Olivia SR-4 Marist 6:20.0 23:36.8  
131 Gray, Erica JR-3 James Madison 6:20.0 23:36.8 86
132 Bova, Sydney SO-2 Buffalo 6:20.2 23:37.6 87
133 Gould, Annie SR Marist College 6:20.4 23:38.3  
134 Stratz, Brianna SO-2 Monmouth 6:20.4 23:38.3 88
135 Foley, Katherine JR-3 Connecticut 6:20.9 23:40.2  
136 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:21.0 23:40.6 89
137 Beyer, Emily JR-3 Monmouth 6:21.2 23:41.5 90
138 Morano, Caroline SR-4 Holy Cross 6:21.5 23:42.5 91
139 Jones, Megan FR-1 Rutgers 6:21.6 23:42.9  
140 Heiges, Julia SR UMD Club Running 6:21.7 23:43.1 92
141 Nalluri, Smita SO-2 Cornell 6:21.7 23:43.3  
142 Gryzb, Chloe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:22.1 23:44.8 93
143 Dailey, Kathleen SO-2 Delaware 6:22.3 23:45.5 94
144 Moylan, Kierstan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:22.5 23:46.0 95
145 Pileika, Deana FR-1 Holy Cross 6:22.8 23:47.3 96
146 Brown, Braeden SR Queens U 6:22.9 23:47.8  
147 O'Dwyer, Meghan SO-2 Oneonta 6:23.0 23:48.0 97
148 Weissenburg, Rachael JR-3 Canisius 6:23.4 23:49.4 98
149 Freeman, Alyssa FR-1 Stonehill 6:23.4 23:49.7 99
150 Kohli, Juliet FR-1 Penn 6:23.7 23:50.7  
151 O'Meara, Marykate JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:23.9 23:51.3 100
152 Kurzweil, Charlotte FR-1 Holy Cross 6:24.1 23:52.1 101
153 Christian, Sara JR-3 Bucknell 6:24.2 23:52.4 102
154 McGann, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:24.8 23:54.8 103
155 Cantlay, Margaret SR-4 Allegheny 6:25.0 23:55.4 104
156 Svoboda, Ursula SR-4 Siena 6:25.1 23:55.9 105
157 Ricalton, Maria SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:25.4 23:57.0 106
158 HART, N SR BABYSITTER CLUB 6:25.6 23:57.9  
159 Morrell, Erin JR-3 Siena 6:26.2 24:00.0 107
160 Stewart, Kayla SO-2 Canisius 6:26.6 24:01.5 108
161 Spadaccini, Angie JR-3 Delaware 6:26.6 24:01.6 109
162 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Columbia 6:26.9 24:02.7  
163 Cavalier, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:27.2 24:03.8  
164 D'Angelo, Gina JR-3 Siena 6:27.5 24:04.7 110
165 Hull, Juliet FR-1 Buffalo 6:27.7 24:05.5 111
166 Moore, Casey SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:27.8 24:05.8 112
167 Devitto, Anna SO-2 Stonehill 6:27.9 24:06.3 113
168 Cochrane, Mikayla FR-1 Bucknell 6:28.2 24:07.6 114
169 Beautz, Claire SO-2 Delaware 6:28.4 24:08.2 115
170 Ball, Jessica SR-4 Monmouth 6:28.5 24:08.4 116
171 Chiango, June SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:28.6 24:09.1 117
172 Fraczkowski, Adrienne JR-3 Delaware 6:28.8 24:09.7 118
173 Barrett, Rose FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:29.1 24:10.7 119
174 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:29.2 24:11.3 120
175 McCormack, Kara SR-4 Holy Cross 6:29.5 24:12.4 121
176 Talley, Melissa SR-4 Delaware 6:29.7 24:13.0 122
177 Skovron, Rosalie FR-1 Wesleyan 6:29.8 24:13.5  
178 Holmes, Leah SR-4 Lehigh 6:30.1 24:14.4 123
179 DeSousa, Joanna FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:30.5 24:15.9 124
180 Waggoner, Alana SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:30.6 24:16.4 125
181 Winters, Maria SR Unattached 6:30.7 24:16.9  
182 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:30.8 24:17.0 126
183 Katherine Mastaler, Mary SR Villanova RC 6:30.9 24:17.5 127
184 Sorge, Josephine SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:30.9 24:17.6 128
185 Burke, Jennifer JR-3 Lehigh 6:31.1 24:18.4 129
186 Genao, Menely SO-2 Oneonta 6:31.3 24:19.1 130
187 Simon, Katie SO-2 Canisius 6:31.4 24:19.4 131
188 Cooper, Laura JR-3 Allegheny 6:31.6 24:20.0 132
189 Johnston, Alana FR-1 Stonehill 6:31.6 24:20.0 133
190 Personius, Ashden SR Villanova RC 6:31.9 24:21.1 134
191 Landers, Taylor SO-2 Stonehill 6:32.3 24:22.7  
192 Thelen, MacLaine FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:32.4 24:23.1 135
193 Birkenmaier, Anne SR-4 Lehigh 6:32.4 24:23.2 136
194 Schwartz, Kimberly SR-4 Marist 6:32.7 24:24.4  
195 Johnson, Emma SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:32.9 24:25.0 137
196 Tanner, Meghann SO-2 Oneonta 6:33.0 24:25.2 138
197 McGuinness, Caitlyn SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6:33.1 24:25.6  
198 Beyer, Hope FR-1 Bucknell 6:33.2 24:26.2 139
199 Lamoureux, Lauren SR-4 Bucknell 6:33.3 24:26.6 140
200 Reid, Haley SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:33.4 24:26.8 141
201 Lipior, Sylwia JR-3 Wesleyan 6:33.5 24:27.3  
202 King, Emily FR-1 Lafayette 6:33.6 24:27.6  
203 McMahon, Claire SO-2 Oneonta 6:33.8 24:28.3 142
204 Bateman, Emma SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:33.9 24:28.5 143
205 Kaspszyk, Abigail JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:34.0 24:29.1 144
206 Conner, Christian SO-2 Canisius 6:34.3 24:30.2 145
207 Mullican, Annie SR-4 Holy Cross 6:34.6 24:31.2 146
208 Hughes, Ashton SR Philadelphia Runner T 6:34.6 24:31.3 147
209 Smith, Julia SO-2 Haverford 6:34.7 24:31.7 148
210 Curtain, Meghan FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:34.9 24:32.3  
211 Albert, Hannah SO-2 Marist 6:34.9 24:32.4  
212 Plunkett, Samantha FR-1 Oneonta 6:34.9 24:32.6 149
213 Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:35.0 24:33.0 150
214 Mueser, Kara JR-3 Towson 6:35.4 24:34.1 151
215 Price, Morgan SO-2 Bucknell 6:35.8 24:35.8 152
216 Savage, Chelsea SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:36.0 24:36.5  
217 Watters, Mary SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:36.0 24:36.6  
218 Quinlan, Ellie SR-4 Oneonta 6:36.2 24:37.4 153
219 Ryan, Kaylee FR-1 Towson 6:36.4 24:38.2 154
220 Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:36.9 24:39.8 155
221 Mayers, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:37.1 24:40.5  
222 McDonough, Meghan SO-2 Siena 6:37.2 24:41.2 156
223 McFall, Kylie SO-2 Oneonta 6:37.5 24:42.1 157
224 Zimmermann, Luanne SR UMD Club Running 6:38.0 24:44.1 158
225 Palese, Stephanie SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:38.3 24:45.0 159
226 Rankin, Sara SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:38.3 24:45.1  
227 Fulton, Hannah SO-2 Shippensburg 6:38.6 24:46.1 160
228 Schaffner, Elizabeth JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:38.7 24:46.5 161
229 Reyes, Jasmin FR-1 Buffalo 6:38.7 24:46.6  
230 Knabb, Anne FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:38.8 24:46.9  
231 Mueller, Taylor SR-4 Marist 6:39.3 24:48.8  
232 Bunce, Jacqueline SR-4 Marist 6:39.4 24:49.1  
233 Hrabinski, Katrina SR UMD Club Running 6:39.4 24:49.4 162
234 Desrochers, Molly SO-2 Holy Cross 6:41.0 24:55.2  
235 Wade, Sarah JR-3 Haverford 6:41.1 24:55.7 163
236 Aris, Hannah JR-3 UMBC 6:41.3 24:56.3  
237 Glavin, Amanda SR-4 Haverford 6:41.3 24:56.5 164
238 Boyer, Sarah FR-1 Lehigh 6:41.5 24:57.1 165
239 Hubbard, Emma FR-1 James Madison 6:41.7 24:57.6 166
240 Erickson, Isabel JR-3 Swarthmore 6:41.7 24:57.8 167
241 Polacek, Paige FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:41.9 24:58.7 168
242 Redding, Bridgett FR-1 UMBC 6:42.2 24:59.5  
243 Hacker, Alison SR-4 Haverford 6:42.4 25:00.6 169
244 Williamson, Kelly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:42.7 25:01.5  
245 Johnson, Rebecca SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:42.8 25:02.0 170
246 Vledder, Jenna FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:43.2 25:03.5 171
247 Ligotski, Brianna SR Unattached 6:43.6 25:04.7  
248 Holske, Grace FR-1 James Madison 6:43.8 25:05.7 172
249 Iatarola, Meghan SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:43.9 25:05.8  
250 Donohue, Jenna SO-2 Towson 6:44.4 25:08.0 173
251 McNiff, Maggie SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:44.5 25:08.2  
252 Manzari, Mary JR-3 Canisius 6:44.8 25:09.4 174
253 Arborio, Kristen SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:45.0 25:10.0  
254 Hong, Becca SR Lehigh Running Club 6:45.1 25:10.5  
255 McSorley, Nora May FR-1 Columbia 6:45.2 25:10.8  
256 Richards, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:46.0 25:13.7  
257 MacMaster, Shannon SR UMD Club Running 6:46.1 25:14.3 175
258 Kimborowicz, Sandra FR-1 Shippensburg 6:46.3 25:15.0 176
259 Hines, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 6:46.7 25:16.3 177
260 Mulcahy, Kelly SR Villanova RC 6:46.9 25:17.3 178
261 Penn, Annica SR-4 Siena 6:47.4 25:19.2 179
262 Latragna, Hannah SO-2 Canisius 6:47.7 25:20.1 180
263 Blackshaw, Brook SO-2 Lafayette 6:47.8 25:20.4  
264 Sement, Defne FR-1 Bucknell 6:48.1 25:21.5 181
265 Borghese, Christina SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:48.5 25:23.0 182
266 Himelein-Wachowiak, Emma FR-1 Allegheny 6:48.7 25:23.9 183
267 Maher, Eliza FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:49.0 25:24.9 184
268 Lewis, Molly SO-2 Westfield State 6:49.1 25:25.5 185
269 McGuire, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:49.4 25:26.3  
270 Scruggs, Katie SR-4 Wesleyan 6:49.7 25:27.7  
271 Jaycobs, Jolie FR-1 Haverford 6:50.2 25:29.3 186
272 Alves, Liana JR-3 Haverford 6:50.2 25:29.4 187
273 Wallace, Ashley SO-2 Marist 6:50.4 25:30.4  
274 Urian, Acacia JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6:50.7 25:31.5 188
275 Nolan, Cadey FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:51.5 25:34.2 189
276 Hastings, Kathryn SR UMD Club Running 6:51.8 25:35.6 190
277 Lanoie, Nicole SR-4 Westfield State 6:52.2 25:37.1 191
278 Millett, Alexandra FR-1 Colgate 6:52.4 25:37.7  
279 Kowalski, Alexandra SO-2 Quinnipiac 6:52.5 25:38.2  
280 Grosskurth, Erin SR UMD Club Running 6:52.8 25:39.2 192
281 French, Elisabeth SO-2 Gettysburg 6:52.8 25:39.3 193
282 Arditi, Zoe FR-1 Haverford 6:53.4 25:41.4 194
283 Bosanko, Rebecca FR-1 Lafayette 6:53.4 25:41.4  
284 Keohane, Kerri SO-2 Holy Cross 6:53.7 25:42.5  
285 Licursi, Kristi SR-4 Marist 6:53.8 25:43.0  
286 Brown, Jessie FR-1 Westfield State 6:53.8 25:43.1 195
287 Hamilton, Annika SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:54.4 25:45.1 196
288 Fiesel, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:54.8 25:46.7  
289 Killoran, Mary-Kate SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:55.2 25:48.3 197
290 Coletti, Mary SR Villanova RC 6:55.5 25:49.1 198
291 Harmon, Lucy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:56.3 25:52.3  
292 Rachmaciej, Gabriela SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6:56.5 25:53.0 199
293 Circo, Erin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:56.8 25:54.3 200
294 Schwartz, Kerry SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:57.2 25:55.7  
295 Grudi, Karlee SR Villanova RC 6:57.4 25:56.2 201
296 Imbert, Hermelinda SO-2 Canisius 6:57.5 25:56.5 202
297 Merlo, Lori SR-4 Westfield State 6:57.7 25:57.3 203
298 Iannaconi, Emily SR-4 Holy Cross 6:57.9 25:58.2  
299 Cramton, Sarah SR Univ of Delaware Club 6:58.6 26:00.7  
300 Simons, Jessi SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:59.0 26:02.2 204
301 Wallace, Jenna SR-4 Canisius 6:59.6 26:04.5  
302 Frawley, Katelynn FR-1 Allegheny 6:59.6 26:04.6 205
303 Booth, Katie FR-1 Shippensburg 7:00.1 26:06.2 206
304 Fox, Madison SO-2 Gettysburg 7:00.2 26:06.6 207
305 Murphy, Karli FR-1 Siena 7:00.8 26:09.0 208
306 Elnick, Kathryn FR-1 Siena 7:00.9 26:09.4 209
307 Farmer, Monika SR Univ of Delaware Club 7:02.1 26:14.0  
308 Wesolowski, Paige SO-2 Gettysburg 7:02.7 26:16.2 210
309 Leahy, Katie JR-3 Westfield State 7:02.8 26:16.3 211
310 Howard, Xia SR Univ of Delaware Club 7:03.4 26:18.5  
311 O'Neil, Kerry SO-2 Westfield State 7:03.5 26:19.2 212
312 Hill, Leah FR-1 Gettysburg 7:03.7 26:19.8 213
313 Joachimi, Rachel FR-1 Canisius 7:04.0 26:21.0  
314 Ohm, Lynnsey JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 7:04.0 26:21.0 214
315 Eigo, Agnes FR-1 Siena 7:04.6 26:23.1  
316 Fusco, Maria SR Unattached 7:05.1 26:25.1  
317 Averill, Shannon JR-3 Monmouth 7:05.5 26:26.6  
318 Marino, Taylor SR-4 Canisius 7:06.1 26:28.9  
319 Bartelloni, Alexis SO-2 UMBC 7:06.2 26:29.1  
320 Peck, Emily FR-1 Colgate 7:06.5 26:30.2  
321 Mariana, Ramirez FR-1 Haverford 7:06.6 26:30.7  
322 Graham, Melissa FR-1 Towson 7:06.8 26:31.4 215
323 Coffield, Karissa FR-1 Allegheny 7:07.6 26:34.2 216
324 DelRio, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:07.6 26:34.2  
325 Brown, Jessie FR-1 Westfield State 7:07.9 26:35.4 217
326 McMurry, Pauline FR-1 Swarthmore 7:08.3 26:37.0 218
327 Fiebig, Moira FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 7:08.6 26:38.3 219
328 Shellenberger, Jen SR Univ of Delaware Club 7:08.7 26:38.3  
329 Rome, Erin SO-2 Lafayette 7:08.8 26:39.0  
330 Elliott, Madison JR-3 La Salle 7:09.0 26:39.5  
331 Rich, Megan SR Lehigh Running Club 7:09.2 26:40.3  
332 Moseman, Hailey FR-1 Gettysburg 7:10.8 26:46.1 220
333 Allen, Elise SR-4 UMBC 7:13.1 26:54.8  
334 Schenzle, Alyssa SR Unattached 7:13.5 26:56.5  
335 LiVoti, Marisa FR-1 Eastern 7:14.3 26:59.4 221
336 BELLAIRE, CHERYL ATHENA 7:14.6 27:00.4  
337 Penney, Kara SO-2 Westfield State 7:14.6 27:00.6  
338 Sung-Clarke, Serena SO-2 Swarthmore 7:14.9 27:01.7 222
339 Parker, Alyra JR-3 Gettysburg 7:15.6 27:04.1 223
340 Gildea, Shannon JR-3 Marist 7:15.8 27:04.8  
341 Knepp, Ally FR-1 Lock Haven 7:15.9 27:05.4  
342 Luu, Michelle FR-1 Haverford 7:16.2 27:06.4  
343 Longacre, Caroline SO-2 Connecticut College 7:17.0 27:09.3  
344 Izzo, Lydia SR Univ of Delaware Club 7:17.7 27:11.9  
345 Myers, Pamela FR-1 Eastern 7:19.2 27:17.6 224
346 Muhs, Lindsay SR-4 Muhlenberg 7:19.3 27:17.8 225
347 Ciociola, Kuliana SR UMD Club Running 7:20.1 27:21.1 226
348 Huffman, Sam SR Villanova RC 7:20.5 27:22.5 227
349 Miles, Payton SR LUSWIM 7:21.0 27:24.5 228
350 Martin, Claire SR-4 Gettysburg 7:21.4 27:25.9  
351 Styer, Laura FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:23.4 27:33.2 229
352 Cabellos, Victoria FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:23.6 27:34.0 230
353 Shek, Nicole SR LUSWIM 7:26.0 27:43.0 231
354 Gorecki, Maria SR Univ of Delaware Club 7:26.7 27:45.5  
355 Aragon, Khloe JR-3 Eastern 7:28.9 27:53.8 232
356 Fordenbacher, Cara FR-1 Eastern 7:29.0 27:54.1 233
357 Delaney, Ally SR Univ of Delaware Club 7:29.6 27:56.3  
358 Gregory, Megan SR Univ of Delaware Club 7:29.8 27:57.1  
359 Bell, Katie SO-2 Gettysburg 7:30.1 27:58.2  
360 Connolly, Erin FR-1 Westfield State 7:30.2 27:58.5  
361 Schmitt, Hannah JR-3 Eastern 7:30.4 27:59.3 234
362 Nee, Christina SO-2 Holy Cross 7:31.2 28:02.3  
363 grady, megan SR Unattached 7:32.7 28:08.0  
364 Soja, Sarah FR-1 Quinnipiac 7:34.7 28:15.3  
365 Martin, Rachel FR-1 St. Bonaventure 7:35.7 28:19.2  
366 Wiser, Jordan FR-1 Lock Haven 7:36.2 28:21.1  
367 Parker, Frances FR-1 Muhlenberg 7:36.3 28:21.6 235
368 Regan, Kaitlin FR-1 Shippensburg 7:38.1 28:28.0 236
369 Ralph, Meaghan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 7:38.6 28:30.1  
370 Barshinger, Cassidy SO-2 Lock Haven 7:39.8 28:34.3  
371 Higgins, Christina SR UMD Club Running 7:41.2 28:39.7  
372 Kruss, Kirsten SR Univ of Delaware Club 7:42.1 28:43.0  
373 Rams, Keren SR Univ of Delaware Club 7:42.5 28:44.4  
374 Miskiukiewicz, Sara SR LUSWIM 7:42.6 28:45.0 237
375 Promrat, Chalita SO-2 Swarthmore 7:43.5 28:48.3 238
376 Polcaro, Lauren SR-4 Muhlenberg 7:43.9 28:49.8 239
377 Charamella, Krista SR Univ of Delaware Club 7:47.5 29:03.0  
378 Reid, Tristen FR-1 St. Bonaventure 7:48.1 29:05.6  
379 Fitzgerald, Katie JR-3 Westfield State 7:48.6 29:07.2  
380 Gelpi, Lee FR-1 Swarthmore 7:48.7 29:07.5 240
381 Field, Allison SR-4 St. Bonaventure 7:49.3 29:09.9  
382 Feragne, Megan FR-1 Connecticut College 7:50.2 29:13.2  
383 Balasa, Jess SR Univ of Delaware Club 7:53.3 29:24.8  
384 Igram, Quinn SO-2 Gettysburg 7:54.0 29:27.4  
385 King, Ashlie FR-1 Eastern 7:54.7 29:30.1 241
386 Pernia, Heidi SR Pineland Striders 7:54.9 29:30.9  
387 Zlotnick, Rachel SR Villanova RC 7:55.3 29:32.2 242
388 Boyer, Diana JR-3 Connecticut College 7:55.8 29:34.0  
389 DiDomenico, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 7:58.8 29:45.2  
390 Bergin, Kate SR LUSWIM 8:00.1 29:50.0 243
391 Grady, Michaela FR-1 Westfield State 8:00.4 29:51.3  
392 Moszkowicz, Jessica SR Villanova RC 8:00.5 29:51.6  
393 Dose, Brittany SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:00.9 29:53.0 244
394 Cooper, Lennon SR-4 Monmouth 8:02.0 29:57.2  
395 Thomson, Abby SR LUSWIM 8:05.7 30:11.0 245
396 Ferreira, Courtney SR LUSWIM 8:08.4 30:21.2 246
397 Mulcahy, Molly JR-3 Westfield State 8:09.5 30:25.1  
398 Perry, Julia SR LUSWIM 8:13.5 30:40.1 247
399 Henig, Ariel SR-4 Swarthmore 8:14.0 30:41.8 248
400 Castillo, Candice SO-2 Shippensburg 8:15.5 30:47.5 249
401 Palu-Benson, Loeva SR LUSWIM 8:17.9 30:56.6  
402 Lauer, Valerie SR LUSWIM 8:23.4 31:17.1  
403 Maczko, Mackenzie SR Unattached 8:24.0 31:19.3  
404 Malek, Julia SR Univ of Delaware Club 8:47.0 32:45.0  
405 Foley, Nicole SR Univ of Delaware Club 8:47.0 32:45.1  
406 Pierre, Emily SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9:11.9 34:17.7 250