Mount Saint Mary Invitational Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Mount Saint Mary - Newburgh, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Mount Saint Mary Mens 8K Mount Saint Mary Womens 6K
Mount Saint Mary Mens 8K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:23:57 28:47 41 1 7 8 11 14 29 49
2 2:28:09 29:37 95 9 13 15 26 32 40 47
3 2:28:13 29:38 101 4 12 18 33 34 44 45
4 Bergen CC 2:30:00 30:00 126 20 22 23 24 37 43 50
5 2:30:20 30:04 132 5 21 28 36 42 46 59
6 2:37:04 31:24 191 3 30 35 56 67 70 73
7 2:40:52 32:10 219 19 25 38 61 76    
8 2:50:06 34:01 249 6 17 58 79 89 90 106
9 2:42:38 32:31 251 31 41 51 54 74 77 97
10 2:49:46 33:57 279 27 39 57 72 84 108  
11 2:57:05 35:25 291 2 53 62 69 105    
12 2:50:44 34:08 312 48 60 63 66 75 81 92
13 3:11:02 38:12 362 10 82 83 91 96    
14 3:05:03 37:00 369 55 68 71 87 88    
15 3:16:41 39:20 407 52 64 93 98 100 107  
16 3:18:51 39:46 423 65 78 86 95 99 103  
17 4:17:14 51:26 450 16 104 109 110 111    
18 3:33:17 42:39 462 80 85 94 101 102    
Mount Saint Mary Mens 8K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bouchard, Anthony JR-3 Cobleskill 5:33.4 27:37.3 1
2 Guzman, Darren SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:36.5 27:52.6 2
3 Griffiths, Clive JR-3 Purchase 5:40.1 28:10.7 3
4 Hobson, Sean FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:42.0 28:20.2 4
5 Dobkowski, Michael FR-1 USMMA 5:47.1 28:45.7 5
6 Wang, Alex SO-2 Baruch 5:47.9 28:49.4 6
7 Jacobson, Zach JR-3 Cobleskill 5:49.4 28:56.9 7
8 Griffin, William FR-1 Cobleskill 5:50.2 29:01.0 8
9 DelVecchio, Christopher SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 5:50.4 29:02.2 9
10 Argueta, Anthony Berkeley (NY) 5:50.5 29:02.7 10
11 Fitzgerald, Joe JR-3 Cobleskill 5:51.1 29:05.3 11
12 O'Brien, Kyle FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:52.1 29:10.5 12
13 Al-Haraizeh, Adam JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 5:53.0 29:15.0 13
14 Foust, Josh SO-2 Cobleskill 5:53.4 29:16.9 14
15 Pagano, Ryan FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:53.6 29:17.7 15
16 Johnson, Tevin Vaughn 5:54.2 29:21.0 16
17 Medina, Jordan FR-1 SUNY Orange 5:55.3 29:26.3  
18 Michalak, Brian JR-3 Baruch 5:55.8 29:28.8 17
19 Tornatore, Bryan FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:56.4 29:31.8 18
20 Brienza, Richard SR-4 John Jay 5:57.0 29:34.8 19
21 McGillick, Connor Bergen CC 5:58.1 29:40.2 20
22 Gunderson, James SO-2 USMMA 5:58.8 29:43.7 21
23 O'Gorman, Brian FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:59.3 29:46.0  
24 Silver, Daniel Bergen CC 6:00.1 29:50.1 22
25 Loughman, Christopher Bergen CC 6:00.4 29:51.6 23
26 Lopez, Joe Bergen CC 6:00.7 29:53.3 24
27 Martinez, Jacinto SR-4 John Jay 6:03.0 30:04.5 25
28 Grady, Chris FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:03.8 30:08.8 26
29 Sternglass, Thomas FR-1 Pratt Institute 6:04.3 30:11.3 27
30 Sappington, Joshua FR-1 USMMA 6:04.4 30:11.8 28
31 LeBoeuf, Scott FR-1 Cobleskill 6:04.7 30:13.2 29
32 Miele, Ryan FR-1 Purchase 6:06.6 30:22.5 30
33 McTigue, Andrew FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:07.0 30:24.7 31
34 Hofbauer, Thomas SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:07.3 30:25.8 32
35 Rosado, Marco FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:08.5 30:31.9 33
36 Nielsen, Derek FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:10.0 30:39.2 34
37 Nordstrom, Zachary FR-1 Purchase 6:10.3 30:40.8 35
38 Robertson, Jonh SO-2 USMMA 6:10.4 30:41.2 36
39 Jaipersaud, Andy Bergen CC 6:11.2 30:45.2 37
40 Dial, Brandon FR-1 John Jay 6:11.7 30:48.0 38
41 O'Brien, Kyle SR-4 Pratt Institute 6:12.0 30:49.5 39
42 Bevans, Isaiah SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:12.6 30:52.5 40
43 Rooney, John JR-3 FDU-Florham 6:13.2 30:55.2 41
44 Beardsley, Robert FR-1 USMMA 6:13.8 30:58.1 42
45 George, Nicholas Bard 6:13.8 30:58.4  
46 Vyas, Malhar Bergen CC 6:14.9 31:03.7 43
47 Greco, Robert SO-2 Dutchess CC 6:15.8 31:08.2  
48 Cotrone, Vincent SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:16.6 31:12.2 44
49 Montera, Timothy JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:16.9 31:13.8 45
50 Attardi, Jeffery FR-1 USMMA 6:19.7 31:27.8 46
51 Berglin, Christian SO-2 SUNY Maritime 6:20.6 31:32.2  
52 Kennelty, Stephen JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:26.2 32:00.2 47
53 Marrero, Francisco SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 6:27.0 32:04.0 48
54 Hylan, Jon SO-2 Cobleskill 6:27.7 32:07.4 49
55 Farrell, Sean SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:28.1 32:09.6  
56 Nash, Peyton SO-2 Bard 6:28.4 32:10.8  
57 Reyes, Nikko Bergen CC 6:28.7 32:12.5 50
58 Illick, Michael FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:29.0 32:13.9 51
59 Sun, Kevin SR-4 SUNY Maritime 6:29.3 32:15.5  
60 Mentzel, Jordan JR-3 Cobleskill 6:30.4 32:20.9  
61 Forkuo, Richard FR-1 Old Westbury 6:35.0 32:43.6 52
62 Florvil, Rollens FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:35.1 32:44.3 53
63 Duerr, Chris FR-1 FDU-Florham 6:36.4 32:50.9 54
64 Roccaforte, Zack SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 6:37.4 32:55.8 55
65 Arellano, Zuriel SR-4 Purchase 6:39.1 33:04.0 56
66 Fake, Angus FR-1 Pratt Institute 6:39.2 33:04.8 57
67 Paradies, Nicholas FR-1 SUNY Orange 6:39.5 33:06.2  
68 Starrantino, Justin FR-1 Baruch 6:40.0 33:08.7 58
69 Cacares, Daniel FR-1 USMMA 6:40.6 33:11.5 59
70 Cook, Ben The King's College 6:40.9 33:12.9  
71 Staszak, Justin FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 6:43.3 33:25.0 60
72 Alharaizeh, Malik FR-1 SUNY Orange 6:44.1 33:29.1  
73 Amador, Joshua FR-1 John Jay 6:44.5 33:30.7 61
74 Alejandro, Ian SR-4 Sage 6:48.5 33:50.7  
75 Jeffers, David FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6:49.6 33:56.4 62
76 DiDonna, Brian FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 6:49.8 33:57.1 63
77 Cueter, Joseph FR-1 Old Westbury 6:50.4 34:00.2 64
78 Routh, Duncan SR-4 Bard 6:50.4 34:00.4  
79 Kamara, Abdul SO-2 Medgar Evers 6:50.5 34:00.6 65
80 Kaba, Mouctar JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:52.5 34:10.7  
81 Almanzar, Steven Bergen CC 6:54.0 34:18.2  
82 riotto, matthew SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 6:57.1 34:33.6 66
83 Majors, Ryan FR-1 Purchase 6:59.7 34:46.3 67
84 Burt, Sam SUNY Ulster 7:00.4 34:50.2  
85 Higinbotham, Daniel JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 7:01.2 34:53.9 68
86 Kortright, Keith SUNY Ulster 7:01.2 34:54.0  
87 Kiplagat, Leonard JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:03.4 35:04.8 69
88 Browning, Craig SO-2 Purchase 7:05.2 35:14.1 70
89 Fiore, Ian FR-1 Dutchess CC 7:06.0 35:17.8  
90 Gabor, Nathaniel FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:06.2 35:18.6 71
91 Robitaille, Alexander SO-2 Pratt Institute 7:06.3 35:19.5 72
92 Bader, Brian SO-2 Purchase 7:06.6 35:20.9 73
93 Paulec, Micah FR-1 The King's College 7:07.3 35:24.2  
94 O'Brien, Charles SR-4 The King's College 7:07.7 35:26.3  
95 Isaac, Harrison FR-1 Purchase 7:08.2 35:28.9  
96 Iodice, Donte FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:16.2 36:08.7  
97 Marquis, Jack SO-2 FDU-Florham 7:17.2 36:13.6 74
98 Hernandez, Ramon JR-3 Purchase 7:18.8 36:21.7  
99 Donovan, Alec SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 7:23.5 36:44.8 75
100 Gangaram, Darian FR-1 John Jay 7:25.3 36:54.0 76
101 Pungello, Dan JR-3 FDU-Florham 7:25.5 36:54.9 77
102 Joyette, William SR-4 Medgar Evers 7:30.7 37:20.6 78
103 Kobakhidze, George SO-2 Baruch 7:33.4 37:34.2 79
104 Jones, Marquis CIA- Steels 7:36.5 37:49.3 80
105 DelValle, Mariano JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 7:39.1 38:02.6 81
106 Jeantly, Stanley Berkeley (NY) 7:45.8 38:35.7 82
107 Nasrallah, Alex FR-1 Westchester CC 7:47.3 38:43.0  
108 Griffith, Aaron Berkeley (NY) 7:52.6 39:09.7 83
109 Everhart, Benjamin SO-2 Purchase 7:53.4 39:13.4  
110 Orluk, Andrew FR-1 Pratt Institute 8:07.1 40:21.7 84
111 Lynch, Danny FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:07.7 40:24.4  
112 Hoffer, Michael CIA- Steels 8:11.7 40:44.5 85
113 Jimenez, Johan JR-3 Medgar Evers 8:13.9 40:55.6 86
114 Newsom, Patrick SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 8:14.0 40:56.1 87
115 Chang, Bill FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 8:14.6 40:58.7 88
116 Lin, Chen SO-2 Baruch 8:15.9 41:05.5 89
117 Buono, Thomas SUNY Ulster 8:18.0 41:15.8  
118 Aragones, Pete SO-2 Baruch 8:18.3 41:17.1 90
119 Meacock, Justin FR-1 Westchester CC 8:20.4 41:28.0  
120 Jordan, Albert Berkeley (NY) 8:20.5 41:28.4 91
121 Wilder, JP FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 8:21.2 41:31.9 92
122 Mead, Austin FR-1 Cobleskill 8:21.3 41:32.3  
123 Konefal, Robert SO-2 Bard 8:25.6 41:53.5  
124 Roberto, Xavier FR-1 Old Westbury 8:27.3 42:01.9 93
125 Smith, Paul CIA- Steels 8:30.6 42:18.5 94
126 Velasquez, Freddy FR-1 Westchester CC 8:32.0 42:25.4  
127 Akinde, Omolade SO-2 Medgar Evers 8:35.9 42:45.0 95
128 Burke, Colin Berkeley (NY) 8:36.2 42:46.2 96
129 Santiago, Robert FR-1 FDU-Florham 8:43.4 43:22.1 97
130 Wegener, Jonah JR-3 Old Westbury 8:48.4 43:46.9 98
131 Fgueroa, Kevin FR-1 Medgar Evers 8:49.0 43:49.9 99
132 Asare, Kwasi JR-3 Old Westbury 8:52.8 44:08.7 100
133 Tran, Kalven CIA- Steels 9:16.6 46:07.3 101
134 Luman, Aaron CIA- Steels 9:18.8 46:18.1 102
135 Ogunloyinobo, Oluwadamilola SO-2 Medgar Evers 9:21.0 46:29.2 103
136 Silva Da Cru, Patrick Vaughn 9:21.8 46:33.2 104
137 Fabian, Yender FR-1 Sullivan County CC 9:23.5 46:41.3  
138 Medina, Ramon FR-1 Sullivan County CC 9:23.5 46:41.5  
139 Reyna, Kevin FR-1 Westchester CC 9:31.1 47:19.4  
140 Roadarmel, Dylan SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 9:32.8 47:27.5 105
141 Alexiou, Athanasios FR-1 Baruch 9:33.3 47:30.4 106
142 Nisbeth, Divine SR-4 Old Westbury 9:41.5 48:11.1 107
143 Lyons, Morgan FR-1 Pratt Institute 9:44.9 48:28.1 108
144 Shand, Kevin Vaughn 11:17.3 56:07.4 109
145 Bernardez, Randy Vaughn 12:34.3 1:02:30.2 110
146 Hulett, Benjamin SO-2 Sage 12:35.5 1:02:36.0  
147 Lamb, Tyler Vaughn 12:36.9 1:02:43.1 111
Mount Saint Mary Womens 6K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:13:26 26:41 93 2 3 6 31 51    
2 2:18:07 27:37 103 12 17 18 26 30 37 42
3 2:19:30 27:54 137 7 11 35 41 43 46 99
4 2:21:20 28:16 145 15 19 20 29 62 64 73
5 2:21:08 28:13 178 1 25 38 39 75 77 101
6 2:24:28 28:53 199 14 21 44 52 68 93  
7 2:25:51 29:10 213 24 27 47 57 58 70 78
8 2:26:54 29:22 240 10 33 59 67 71 84 98
9 2:29:00 29:48 244 9 13 50 66 106 112 114
10 Bergen CC 2:29:15 29:51 276 5 40 69 76 86 88 118
11 2:31:13 30:14 286 23 45 53 80 85    
12 2:50:40 34:08 297 16 22 34 94 131    
13 2:32:50 30:34 299 4 49 60 79 107    
14 2:35:51 31:10 316 32 36 48 89 111 123  
15 2:35:41 31:08 356 54 55 74 82 91 96 100
16 2:36:48 31:21 362 56 61 65 83 97 109  
17 2:39:44 31:56 365 8 63 87 103 104 117 125
18 2:39:00 31:48 378 28 72 81 95 102 105  
19 3:09:28 37:53 567 92 113 116 122 124    
20 3:20:31 40:06 575 90 115 119 121 130    
21 3:18:47 39:45 591 108 110 120 126 127 128 129
Mount Saint Mary Womens 6K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ortiz, Priscilla SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 6:31.9 24:21.4 1
2 Bayuk, Emma FR-1 Cobleskill 6:32.3 24:22.8 2
3 Sleeter, Rachel UNA- Mount Saint Mar 6:33.0 24:25.2  
4 Tommell, Taylor SR-4 Cobleskill 6:41.6 24:57.3 3
5 Hicks, Kaitlin SR-4 John Jay 6:50.9 25:32.2 4
6 Conca, Justine Bergen CC 6:53.9 25:43.1 5
7 Porter, Quinn SO-2 Cobleskill 6:58.1 25:58.9 6
8 Farrell, Shannon SO-2 Sage 7:01.8 26:12.6 7
9 Nichoslon, Fiona CIA- Steels 7:04.6 26:23.2 8
10 Boucher, Corinne SO-2 FDU-Florham 7:06.3 26:29.4 9
11 Richard, Anna JR-3 Bard 7:07.3 26:33.1 10
12 Jones, Amanda FR-1 Sage 7:08.9 26:39.2 11
13 Kelly, Tara FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:10.1 26:43.7 12
14 Fedoroff, Juliette FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:11.4 26:48.7 13
15 Lewis, Anna FR-1 USMMA 7:14.6 27:00.3 14
16 Lopez, Emily SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:18.3 27:14.4 15
17 Maerz, Haley FR-1 SUNY Orange 7:19.4 27:18.4 16
18 Brown, Christine SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:22.0 27:27.9 17
19 Leyva, Brigitte SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:22.5 27:30.0 18
20 Graci, Jessica SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:24.9 27:38.9 19
21 Connor, Kaitlynn FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:26.1 27:43.3 20
22 DeGuzman, Alyssa FR-1 USMMA 7:28.5 27:52.1 21
23 Lindstrom, Jennifer FR-1 SUNY Orange 7:28.6 27:52.8 22
24 Eagle, Jillian FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:30.4 27:59.3 23
25 Walsh, Molly SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 7:30.8 28:00.8 24
26 Voelkner, Abigail SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 7:31.4 28:03.1 25
27 Barton , Angela SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:32.2 28:05.9 26
28 Mykyta-Chomsky, Rosa SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 7:32.8 28:08.4 27
29 Bonn, Alina SR-4 The King's College 7:34.5 28:14.7 28
30 Heller, Jennifer SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 7:34.6 28:15.0 29
31 Pecorella, Amanda SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:35.9 28:19.8 30
32 O'Brien, Abigail FR-1 Cobleskill 7:36.5 28:22.0 31
33 Colgan, Jean SO-2 SUNY Maritime 7:36.5 28:22.0 32
34 Williams, Katherine FR-1 Bard 7:39.4 28:32.9 33
35 Johnson, Renita FR-1 SUNY Orange 7:39.7 28:34.1 34
36 Pratt, Rachael SO-2 Sage 7:41.3 28:40.0 35
37 Champlin, Bethany FR-1 SUNY Maritime 7:41.6 28:41.3 36
38 Umunna, Diamond FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:42.9 28:45.8 37
39 O'Connell, Katherine JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 7:43.3 28:47.3 38
40 Haller, Morgan SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 7:44.2 28:50.9 39
41 Duran, Amanda Bergen CC 7:45.3 28:55.1 40
42 Belfast, Lauren SR-4 Sage 7:46.1 28:57.8 41
43 Higgins, Aine FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:46.2 28:58.4 42
44 Tighe, Hannah SR-4 Sage 7:46.8 29:00.4 43
45 Mason, Mashae JR-3 USMMA 7:47.4 29:02.8 44
46 Tsoy, Diana JR-3 Pratt Institute 7:48.1 29:05.4  
47 George, Krystina FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:51.0 29:16.2 45
48 Leggett, Sagan SO-2 Sage 7:51.1 29:16.6 46
49 Meier, Tiffany JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 7:51.5 29:17.9 47
50 Zink, Emily SO-2 SUNY Maritime 7:53.5 29:25.5 48
51 Pellegrino, Maria SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:54.2 29:28.0  
52 Bergen, Alexandra FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:54.6 29:29.6  
53 Smith , Valerie SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:55.7 29:33.7  
54 Eisenberg, Maxine SO-2 John Jay 7:56.3 29:36.0 49
55 Turner, Cassidy FR-1 FDU-Florham 7:58.0 29:42.4 50
56 Riewerts, Alyssa SR-4 Cobleskill 7:58.8 29:45.4 51
57 Lawlor, Erica SO-2 USMMA 7:59.4 29:47.5 52
58 Mickalonis, Vanessa SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:59.7 29:48.5 53
59 Hamakiotes, Asamina FR-1 Baruch 8:00.0 29:49.6 54
60 Romero, Leslibeth FR-1 Baruch 8:00.9 29:53.0 55
61 Fortuna, Nicole SR-4 Purchase 8:02.6 29:59.3 56
62 Stamm, Brianna JR-3 Old Westbury 8:02.7 30:00.0  
63 Panton, Allyson SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 8:05.1 30:08.7 57
64 Shepard, Katherine JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 8:07.0 30:15.8 58
65 McEvoy, Anna FR-1 Bard 8:07.5 30:17.9 59
66 Avoustidis, Athena SO-2 John Jay 8:07.8 30:18.9 60
67 Sorenson, Carly FR-1 Purchase 8:08.9 30:22.8 61
68 Burgos, Christina SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 8:10.4 30:28.7 62
69 Nichols, Kyla SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 8:10.8 30:30.2  
70 Brangwynne, Kristin CIA- Steels 8:11.2 30:31.5 63
71 Moroney, Allison FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 8:11.4 30:32.4 64
72 Dziomba, Kerry SR-4 Purchase 8:12.1 30:34.8 65
73 Baxter, Olivia FR-1 FDU-Florham 8:12.1 30:35.0 66
74 Conley, Hannah SR-4 Bard 8:12.6 30:36.8 67
75 Keeley, Monica SO-2 USMMA 8:15.0 30:45.6 68
76 Reyes, Jessica Bergen CC 8:16.1 30:49.9 69
77 Edmonds, Isabel SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 8:16.3 30:50.5 70
78 Brooks, Eleanor JR-3 Bard 8:17.1 30:53.5 71
79 Lezak, Hannah SR-4 The King's College 8:17.1 30:53.7 72
80 Curatolo, Mary SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 8:18.8 30:59.8 73
81 Andrade, Cristina SO-2 Baruch 8:19.5 31:02.6 74
82 Wenham , Kelly SO-2 Centenary (N.J.) 8:20.5 31:06.2 75
83 Duran, Melissa Bergen CC 8:21.4 31:09.7 76
84 Condrack, Jessica JR-3 Centenary (N.J.) 8:21.9 31:11.4 77
85 Labadie, Katherine SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 8:23.6 31:17.9 78
86 Takehana, Mei FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 8:23.9 31:18.7  
87 Formato, Michelle JR-3 John Jay 8:26.3 31:28.0 79
88 Gianfortone, Julia SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:28.5 31:36.2 80
89 O'Dell, Kaitlin FR-1 The King's College 8:29.7 31:40.6 81
90 Murawksi, Natalie SO-2 Baruch 8:33.9 31:56.1 82
91 Olmsted, Taylor FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 8:34.8 31:59.4  
92 Leath, Emiy FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:35.8 32:03.1  
93 Dubin, Toya SR-4 Purchase 8:35.9 32:03.7 83
94 Osborne, Elizabeth SR-4 Bard 8:36.0 32:04.1 84
95 Hart, Brooke SUNY Ulster 8:42.9 32:29.7  
96 Trizzino, Amanda SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:43.8 32:33.0 85
97 Galati, Kelli Bergen CC 8:45.1 32:38.1 86
98 Stano, Alyssa CIA- Steels 8:47.5 32:47.0 87
99 Fostok, Faega Bergen CC 8:47.7 32:47.6 88
100 Aaron, Ekaterina SO-2 SUNY Maritime 8:48.1 32:49.3 89
101 Stewart, Maureesha FR-1 Medgar Evers 8:49.4 32:53.8 90
102 Rispoli, Micaela JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 8:50.1 32:56.5  
103 Ambrosio, Wendy SO-2 Baruch 8:51.1 33:00.4 91
104 Andrade, Pamela Berkeley (NY) 8:53.0 33:07.4 92
105 Jean Pierre, Djazmina FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 8:53.3 33:08.6  
106 Dulaney, Brennis FR-1 USMMA 8:57.7 33:24.8 93
107 Merino, Anakary FR-1 SUNY Orange 8:59.1 33:30.2 94
108 Berry, Caitlyn SO-2 The King's College 8:59.7 33:32.5 95
109 Watson, Eleanor SO-2 Baruch 9:02.4 33:42.4 96
110 Straub, Kelsey SR-4 Purchase 9:03.9 33:47.9 97
111 Gildea, Michelle SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 9:06.7 33:58.3  
112 Myers, Nora JR-3 Bard 9:09.3 34:08.3 98
113 Tavolaro, Joanna FR-1 Sage 9:11.4 34:16.0 99
114 Skoda, Julia SO-2 Sage 9:11.6 34:16.8  
115 Chodon, Urgan FR-1 Baruch 9:12.2 34:18.9 100
116 Whitlock, Amber SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 9:13.2 34:22.7  
117 Martin, Jessica SR-4 Centenary (N.J.) 9:13.3 34:23.1 101
118 Raifstanger, Courtney SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 9:14.0 34:25.8  
119 Wineriter, Marissa FR-1 The King's College 9:17.5 34:38.8 102
120 Lamb, Erin CIA- Steels 9:21.4 34:53.4 103
121 Nofal, Habiba FR-1 Old Westbury 9:24.2 35:03.6  
122 Kuo, Ying CIA- Steels 9:25.8 35:09.6 104
123 Sheldon, Rachel SO-2 The King's College 9:26.6 35:12.8 105
124 Bao, Tian SR-4 FDU-Florham 9:29.8 35:24.7 106
125 Luna, Melanie SR-4 Pratt Institute 9:31.4 35:30.6  
126 Kohli, Harseerat FR-1 Old Westbury 9:34.3 35:41.5  
127 Nagi-Hamed, Ilham SO-2 John Jay 9:38.1 35:55.5 107
128 McGinty, Threse FR-1 New Rochelle 9:39.4 36:00.3 108
129 Molina, Melissa SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 9:40.4 36:04.0  
130 Risoff, Emily SR-4 Purchase 9:43.6 36:16.1 109
131 Murzi, Kiana FR-1 New Rochelle 9:45.5 36:23.0 110
132 Funk, Jamie FR-1 Pratt Institute 9:47.1 36:29.0  
133 Teige, Erin FR-1 SUNY Maritime 9:48.1 36:32.9 111
134 Ogbevire, Mudia FR-1 FDU-Florham 9:49.1 36:36.7 112
135 Ekornes, Amanda Berkeley (NY) 9:49.8 36:39.2 113
136 Dyen-Shapiro, Danielle JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 9:50.1 36:40.5  
137 Bassolino, Alise FR-1 FDU-Florham 9:50.8 36:43.0 114
138 Maynard, Sabrina FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 9:53.1 36:51.4  
139 Wyse, Natalie FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 9:53.5 36:52.9  
140 Lobody, Jennifer SO-2 Old Westbury 9:55.2 36:59.3  
141 Rhymer, Rasheedah JR-3 Medgar Evers 10:00.0 37:17.3 115
142 Huezo, Gabrielle SO-2 Baruch 10:01.1 37:21.2  
143 Grimaldi, Melissa SR-4 Sage 10:03.5 37:30.2  
144 Ramirez, Melissa Berkeley (NY) 10:13.5 38:07.7 116
145 White, Nicole Vaughn 10:15.4 38:14.6  
146 Rishel, Madison CIA- Steels 10:16.9 38:20.2 117
147 WU, Zhe FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 10:20.2 38:32.4  
148 Zuluaga, Elizabeth Bergen CC 10:22.3 38:40.5 118
149 Castillo, Serena FR-1 Medgar Evers 10:31.8 39:16.0 119
150 Brown, Rhiana FR-1 New Rochelle 10:32.1 39:17.1 120
151 Tortorella-Allen, Julia FR-1 Westchester CC 10:33.4 39:21.9  
152 Wang, Yi FR-1 Pratt Institute 10:38.0 39:38.8  
153 Anderson, Rachael SO-2 Medgar Evers 10:39.8 39:45.8 121
154 Giraldo, Daniela JR-3 Baruch 10:43.2 39:58.2  
155 Contreras, Marilyn Berkeley (NY) 10:44.3 40:02.3 122
156 Huang, Riley SO-2 SUNY Maritime 10:45.0 40:05.1 123
157 Acevedo, Kimberly Berkeley (NY) 11:08.4 41:32.3 124
158 Kao, Chung-wen CIA- Steels 11:13.0 41:49.4 125
159 Garcia, Nysaa Mae SO-2 New Rochelle 11:24.1 42:31.0 126
160 Pemburton, Carmen FR-1 New Rochelle 11:57.7 44:36.3 127
161 Chia, Elieen FR-1 New Rochelle 11:58.7 44:39.7 128
162 Muholland , Felicia FR-1 New Rochelle 12:07.3 45:12.0 129
163 Sabathie, Mathilde FR-1 Baruch 13:19.7 49:42.1  
164 Giannakopoulos, Markella FR-1 Baruch 13:45.5 51:18.1  
165 Singleton, Alijah FR-1 Medgar Evers 13:45.5 51:18.3 130
166 Van Dalen, Kaitlyn FR-1 SUNY Orange 14:19.4 53:24.5 131