Paul Short - Brown - Div II - III Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 meters Women's 6000 meters
Men's 8000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:06:47 25:21 144 10 15 32 43 44 58 78
2 2:06:52 25:22 151 2 17 34 46 52 57 81
3 2:07:13 25:26 167 11 31 36 41 48 59 99
4 2:07:22 25:28 179 13 23 33 42 68 83 92
5 2:07:17 25:27 193 4 20 38 45 86 89 124
6 2:08:05 25:37 262 7 25 60 67 103 131 137
7 2:08:47 25:45 292 51 54 56 61 70 76 80
8 2:08:39 25:43 308 12 37 65 96 98 138 170
9 2:09:07 25:49 353 9 29 66 105 144 160 177
10 2:09:32 25:54 372 47 64 79 85 97 125 163
11 2:09:29 25:53 392 8 55 95 115 119 123 126
12 2:09:39 25:55 394 6 39 53 143 153 158 185
13 2:09:52 25:58 399 16 40 69 122 152 168 178
14 2:09:54 25:58 407 28 74 87 107 111 112 132
15 2:09:33 25:54 439 1 5 102 157 174 191 197
16 2:10:27 26:05 450 26 63 100 121 140 146 150
17 2:10:29 26:05 457 35 71 90 114 147 187 204
18 2:10:25 26:05 459 24 91 109 117 118 139 142
19 2:10:34 26:06 470 19 82 101 127 141 159 173
20 2:11:23 26:16 506 3 50 116 130 207 212 215
21 2:11:01 26:12 514 75 94 104 113 128 151 166
22 2:11:04 26:12 516 14 93 110 145 154 156 164
23 2:11:25 26:17 530 22 77 88 162 181 188 193
24 2:13:27 26:41 614 27 30 155 200 202 203 214
25 2:12:42 26:32 634 18 73 171 182 190 198 211
26 2:12:38 26:31 637 21 106 149 172 189 209 216
27 2:12:39 26:31 655 84 129 133 148 161 167 192
28 2:13:40 26:44 720 62 134 165 176 183 199 205
29 2:15:38 27:07 735 49 72 196 208 210 213 217
30 2:14:13 26:50 772 108 136 169 175 184 201 206
31 2:14:39 26:55 800 120 135 179 180 186 194 195
Men's 8000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hernando, Nacho SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 4:57.6 24:39.4 1
2 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 4:58.7 24:44.9 2
3 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:59.0 24:46.6 3
4 Lupia, Anthony SR-4 Oneonta 4:59.5 24:49.1 4
5 McLaren, Tyler JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 4:59.6 24:49.6 5
6 Dudek, Will SR-4 Wesleyan 5:00.2 24:52.4 6
7 Cheung, Dan SR-4 Allegheny 5:00.3 24:53.1 7
8 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 5:00.8 24:55.4 8
9 Tedeschi, Andrew SR-4 TCNJ 5:01.0 24:56.6 9
10 Sutton, Kieran SR-4 Shippensburg 5:01.2 24:57.5 10
11 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 5:01.5 24:58.7 11
12 Strehler, Mac SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:02.2 25:02.3 12
13 Rich, Brian SR-4 Middlebury 5:03.6 25:09.1 13
14 Tuohy, Matt SO-2 Ramapo 5:03.7 25:09.6 14
15 Balla, Alexander JR-3 Shippensburg 5:03.9 25:10.8 15
16 Brown, Tanner SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:04.8 25:15.4 16
17 Mudd, Max JR-3 NYU 5:04.9 25:15.7 17
18 McaAlister, Weyessa FR-1 Trinity 5:05.1 25:16.6 18
19 Lederer, Alec SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:05.2 25:17.2 19
20 Busby, David SR-4 Oneonta 5:05.4 25:18.4 20
21 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:05.7 25:19.6 21
22 Milligan, McQuade SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:05.7 25:19.8 22
23 Aispuro, Ascencion JR-3 Middlebury 5:05.8 25:20.2 23
24 Grady, Michael SO-2 Adelphi 5:06.2 25:22.4 24
25 Smith, Carter JR-3 Allegheny 5:06.5 25:23.6 25
26 Nolte, Dan SR-4 Rochester 5:06.8 25:25.3 26
27 Thibodeaux, Alec SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5:06.9 25:25.5 27
28 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 5:07.1 25:26.6 28
29 Mazzarella, Brandon SR-4 TCNJ 5:07.1 25:26.7 29
30 Amine, Abrham FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:07.2 25:27.0 30
31 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 5:07.3 25:27.9 31
32 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 5:07.4 25:28.2 32
33 Evans, Connor SO-2 Middlebury 5:07.4 25:28.3 33
34 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 5:08.1 25:31.8 34
35 Osborne, Andrew SR-4 Lynchburg 5:08.3 25:32.5 35
36 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 5:08.3 25:32.6 36
37 Leroy, MacKenzye JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:08.3 25:32.7 37
38 Brennan, Ryan SO-2 Oneonta 5:08.4 25:32.9 38
39 Hawkins, Reid SR-4 Wesleyan 5:08.5 25:33.4 39
40 Wheeler, Jordan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:08.6 25:33.9 40
41 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 5:08.6 25:34.3 41
42 Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 5:08.7 25:34.9 42
43 Bruning, Braden SR-4 Shippensburg 5:08.8 25:35.0 43
44 Moser, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 5:09.0 25:36.2 44
45 Fleming, Andy SR-4 Oneonta 5:09.2 25:37.2 45
46 Osubor, Matt SO-2 NYU 5:09.3 25:37.8 46
47 Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 5:09.7 25:39.6 47
48 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 5:09.8 25:39.9 48
49 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 5:09.8 25:40.3 49
50 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:09.9 25:40.7 50
51 Taxter, Lucas SO-2 Stonehill 5:10.0 25:41.1 51
52 Setya, Karn JR-3 NYU 5:10.2 25:42.0 52
53 Knight, Tate JR-3 Wesleyan 5:10.4 25:43.3 53
54 Dowd, Riley SO-2 Stonehill 5:10.5 25:43.6 54
55 Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 5:10.7 25:44.8 55
56 Xelhua, Antonio SR-4 Stonehill 5:10.8 25:44.9 56
57 Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 5:10.9 25:45.8 57
58 Nissley, Cole JR-3 Shippensburg 5:11.0 25:46.1 58
59 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 5:11.0 25:46.3 59
60 Violette, Randy SR-4 Allegheny 5:11.1 25:46.8 60
61 Vinacco, Ken JR-3 Stonehill 5:11.2 25:46.9 61
62 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 5:11.3 25:47.6 62
63 Franklin, Eric SR-4 Rochester 5:11.4 25:48.3 63
64 Bosworth, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 5:11.5 25:48.5 64
65 Baird, Cooper SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:11.5 25:48.7 65
66 Saponara, Matthew SO-2 TCNJ 5:11.6 25:49.0 66
67 Hughes, John JR-3 Allegheny 5:11.7 25:49.4 67
68 Wood, Brendan SR-4 Middlebury 5:11.8 25:50.2 68
69 Gandul, Ash JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:11.9 25:50.5 69
70 Durkin, Michael FR-1 Stonehill 5:12.0 25:50.9 70
71 Smith, Drew SR-4 Lynchburg 5:12.0 25:50.9 71
72 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 5:12.0 25:51.1 72
73 Joachim, Zachary SO-2 Trinity 5:12.0 25:51.2 73
74 Helm, Zachary SR-4 Rowan 5:12.3 25:52.6 74
75 Pavarini, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:12.4 25:52.8 75
76 Bradford, Sam JR-3 Stonehill 5:12.7 25:54.6 76
77 Collins, Chuck SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:12.9 25:55.8 77
78 Urban, Michael SO-2 Shippensburg 5:13.0 25:55.9 78
79 Day, Price SO-2 Connecticut College 5:13.1 25:56.7 79
80 Demeule, Alex SO-2 Stonehill 5:13.2 25:56.9 80
81 Nolan, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 5:13.2 25:57.0  
82 Reyes, Jordan JR-3 NYU 5:13.4 25:57.8 81
83 Zubko, Alex SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:13.5 25:58.5 82
84 Perlman, Jonathan SO-2 Middlebury 5:13.5 25:58.6 83
85 Noland, Derik SR-4 Westfield State 5:13.5 25:58.6 84
86 Mintz, Zander SR-4 Connecticut College 5:13.6 25:58.9 85
87 Akerley, Devin SO-2 Oneonta 5:13.8 25:59.9 86
88 Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 5:13.9 26:00.5 87
89 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:14.2 26:02.0 88
90 Iatarola, Brian FR-1 Shippensburg 5:14.3 26:02.3  
91 Smith, Aidan FR-1 Oneonta 5:14.3 26:02.3 89
92 Shaw, Josh SO-2 Lynchburg 5:14.4 26:02.8 90
93 Grady, Sean SR-4 Adelphi 5:14.5 26:03.4 91
94 Meijer, Miles SO-2 Middlebury 5:14.5 26:03.6 92
95 Moore, Tom SR-4 Ramapo 5:14.9 26:05.7 93
96 Fleming, Henry FR-1 Middlebury 5:15.1 26:06.4  
97 Cook, Johnathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:15.1 26:06.4 94
98 Gutierrez, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 5:15.1 26:06.7 95
99 McDonald, Ian SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:15.3 26:07.4 96
100 Trapp, Connor JR-3 Connecticut College 5:15.5 26:08.6 97
101 Harmon, Phillip SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:15.6 26:09.0 98
102 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 5:15.9 26:10.4 99
103 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 5:16.0 26:11.1 100
104 Rapposelli, Jeremy JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:16.1 26:11.7 101
105 Tuttle, Andrew JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 5:16.3 26:12.3 102
106 Barr, Emmett SR-4 Allegheny 5:16.4 26:12.9 103
107 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:16.5 26:13.6 104
108 Mitchell, Brian SO-2 TCNJ 5:16.6 26:14.0 105
109 Karas, Zach SR-4 NYU 5:16.7 26:14.5  
110 Mihalek, John Michael JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:16.8 26:14.9 106
111 Trapani, Alec JR-3 Rowan 5:16.9 26:15.2 107
112 Taylor, Brian SR-4 Kutztown 5:16.9 26:15.3 108
113 Scott, Michael SR-4 Adelphi 5:17.1 26:16.2 109
114 Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 5:17.4 26:18.1 110
115 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 5:17.5 26:18.5  
116 Murphy, James JR-3 Stonehill 5:17.5 26:18.6  
117 Cheety, William SR-4 Rowan 5:17.7 26:19.5 111
118 Henry, Dan SO-2 Rowan 5:17.7 26:19.6 112
119 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:17.8 26:19.8 113
120 Wasko, Quinn SO-2 TCNJ 5:17.8 26:20.0  
121 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SO-2 Lynchburg 5:17.9 26:20.5 114
122 Capellaro, Jesse SR-4 Ithaca 5:18.0 26:20.7 115
123 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:18.0 26:21.1 116
124 Velasquez, Jose JR-3 Adelphi 5:18.2 26:21.7 117
125 Connelly, Gerard FR-1 Adelphi 5:18.2 26:22.0 118
126 Connor, Shane SR-4 Ithaca 5:18.3 26:22.5 119
127 Marlow, Mitchell FR-1 Utica 5:18.6 26:23.8 120
128 Frantz, Ivan FR-1 Rochester 5:18.7 26:24.4 121
129 Knapp, Tyler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:18.8 26:24.7 122
130 Karam, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 5:18.9 26:25.4  
131 Tinti, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 5:19.1 26:26.3 123
132 Dellabough, Blake FR-1 Oneonta 5:19.1 26:26.5 124
133 Adam, Russell SO-2 Connecticut College 5:19.2 26:26.7 125
134 Stewart, Forest FR-1 Ithaca 5:19.3 26:27.2 126
135 Piekos, Taylor SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:19.3 26:27.3 127
136 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:19.7 26:29.3 128
137 Forrest, Tim SO-2 Westfield State 5:19.8 26:29.7 129
138 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo JR-3 Haverford 5:19.8 26:29.7  
139 Dunham, Chad SO-2 Oneonta 5:20.1 26:31.6  
140 Richwall, Jason FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:20.3 26:32.4 130
141 Schach, Michael SO-2 Haverford 5:20.3 26:32.5  
142 Koch, Justin SR-4 Allegheny 5:20.6 26:33.7 131
143 Russo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 5:20.7 26:34.3 132
144 Gottzmann, Connor SO-2 Westfield State 5:20.8 26:34.6 133
145 Branch, Corey SR-4 Swarthmore 5:20.8 26:34.8 134
146 Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 5:20.9 26:35.3 135
147 Bauer, CJ SR-4 Kutztown 5:21.4 26:37.7 136
148 Evans, Ben JR-3 Allegheny 5:21.4 26:37.9 137
149 Dolwick, Alex SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:21.5 26:38.3 138
150 Coronado, Carlos SR-4 Rowan 5:21.5 26:38.5  
151 Warders, Branden JR-3 Adelphi 5:21.6 26:38.6 139
152 Martell, Benjamin SO-2 Rochester 5:21.6 26:38.7 140
153 Henseler, Tyler SR-4 Stonehill 5:21.6 26:38.9  
154 Glosser, Jared SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:21.7 26:39.5 141
155 Coccia, Anthony JR-3 Adelphi 5:21.8 26:40.0 142
156 Signore, Joshua SO-2 Wesleyan 5:22.1 26:41.4 143
157 Parson, Cole FR-1 TCNJ 5:22.2 26:41.7 144
158 McCoy, WIlliam SO-2 Ramapo 5:22.3 26:42.0 145
159 Dalke, Christopher SO-2 Rochester 5:22.3 26:42.0 146
160 Inguanta, Phillip SO-2 Oneonta 5:22.4 26:42.6  
161 Dorner-Thomas, Justin FR-1 Lynchburg 5:22.5 26:43.3 147
162 Suzuki, Yuta SO-2 Westfield State 5:22.6 26:43.7 148
163 Louther, Ryan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:22.6 26:43.9 149
164 Prohaska, Matt SR-4 Rochester 5:23.4 26:47.6 150
165 Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:23.5 26:48.2 151
166 Herebic, Tommy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:23.5 26:48.3 152
167 McMorrow, Kevin FR-1 Wesleyan 5:23.6 26:48.8 153
168 Geraghty, Quinn SO-2 Ramapo 5:23.7 26:49.1 154
169 Anhold, Steven JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:24.0 26:50.5 155
170 DeLaCruz, Jose FR-1 Ramapo 5:24.0 26:50.9 156
171 Moreno, Michael FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:24.1 26:51.1 157
172 Bajohr, William FR-1 Wesleyan 5:24.2 26:51.8 158
173 Rigotti, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:24.3 26:52.0 159
174 Pick, Lucas FR-1 TCNJ 5:24.4 26:52.7 160
175 Brett, Patrick SO-2 Westfield State 5:24.5 26:53.4 161
176 Dunkelberg, Luke JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:24.6 26:53.8 162
177 Conroy, Nate JR-3 Rochester 5:24.7 26:54.0  
178 Comeau, Jordan JR-3 Connecticut College 5:24.9 26:55.3 163
179 VanDerWilt, Erik JR-3 Ramapo 5:24.9 26:55.4 164
180 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 5:25.2 26:56.8 165
181 Arnold, Stefan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:25.3 26:57.1 166
182 Leclair, Brandon FR-1 Westfield State 5:25.4 26:57.6 167
183 Simpson, Clay SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:25.4 26:57.7 168
184 Colon-Cruz, Jose SO-2 Kutztown 5:25.6 26:58.7 169
185 Carmody, Joe SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:25.8 26:59.6 170
186 Soucy, Sean FR-1 Connecticut College 5:25.8 26:59.7  
187 Brown, Spencer FR-1 Trinity 5:25.8 26:59.8 171
188 Jones, Justin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:25.9 27:00.3 172
189 Meixsell, Brad SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:26.0 27:00.8 173
190 Wormald, Jacob SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 5:26.2 27:01.5 174
191 Robertson, Pat FR-1 Ithaca 5:26.3 27:02.0  
192 Hannan, Chris SO-2 Oneonta 5:26.3 27:02.2  
193 Buccino, Dan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:26.3 27:02.2  
194 Figueroa, Jose FR-1 Rowan 5:26.4 27:02.5  
195 Montgomery, Jeff FR-1 Ithaca 5:26.4 27:02.7  
196 Greenberg, Jake SR-4 Rochester 5:26.7 27:04.2  
197 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:26.8 27:04.8  
198 Thompson, Andrew SR-4 Kutztown 5:26.9 27:05.1 175
199 Sullivan, Will SR-4 Swarthmore 5:26.9 27:05.3 176
200 Johnson, Dale JR-3 TCNJ 5:27.2 27:06.6 177
201 Hernandez, Alejandro SR-4 Connecticut College 5:27.2 27:06.8  
202 Patrick, Hank SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:27.6 27:08.5  
203 Berens, Chad JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:27.7 27:09.2 178
204 Prothero, Luke SO-2 TCNJ 5:27.8 27:09.7  
205 Attas, Brian JR-3 Utica 5:27.9 27:10.1 179
206 Brand, Alec SR-4 Shippensburg 5:28.0 27:10.7  
207 McUmber, Louis SO-2 Allegheny 5:28.1 27:10.9  
208 Kulpa, Jon SO-2 Utica 5:28.3 27:12.1 180
209 Hart, Daniel SO-2 Ithaca 5:28.6 27:13.6  
210 Cleary, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:28.6 27:13.8 181
211 Desisto, Robert JR-3 NYU 5:28.8 27:14.4  
212 Bogomolov, Timothy FR-1 Trinity 5:28.8 27:14.5 182
213 Stephenson, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 5:28.8 27:14.8  
214 Heinzerling, Lucas FR-1 Swarthmore 5:29.0 27:15.6 183
215 Seibel, Trey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:29.1 27:16.0  
216 Nick, DeGennaro FR-1 Kutztown 5:29.2 27:16.5 184
217 Nakamura, Shota SO-2 Wesleyan 5:29.3 27:17.3 185
218 Montgomery, Johnpatrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:29.4 27:17.4  
219 Coyle, Austin SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:29.5 27:17.9  
220 Ashton, Nick SO-2 Utica 5:29.6 27:18.4 186
221 Stern, Ben SR-4 Lynchburg 5:29.6 27:18.7 187
222 Daoust, Bernard FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:29.8 27:19.7 188
223 Dautlick, Michael SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:29.9 27:20.0 189
224 Duros, Lucas SO-2 Trinity 5:30.0 27:20.6 190
225 Burrill, Chris SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 5:30.0 27:20.6 191
226 Wesit, Kaleb FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:30.1 27:21.2  
227 Cintron, Tevin SR-4 Westfield State 5:30.6 27:23.6 192
228 Conard, Seth FR-1 Allegheny 5:31.0 27:25.7  
229 Schug, Nick JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:31.4 27:27.5 193
230 Block, Dan SO-2 Utica 5:31.6 27:28.5 194
231 Rich-Fiondella, Raymond SR-4 Connecticut College 5:31.6 27:28.6  
232 Barton, Alec JR-3 Ramapo 5:31.8 27:29.6  
233 Rodgers, Liam SO-2 Utica 5:31.8 27:29.7 195
234 Rozinski, Thomas FR-1 Widener 5:31.9 27:29.9 196
235 Armstrong, Will FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:32.3 27:31.9  
236 Courtemanche, Adam FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:32.9 27:35.0 197
237 Wright , Caleb JR-3 Trinity 5:32.9 27:35.1 198
238 Sexton, Conner FR-1 Wesleyan 5:33.4 27:37.7  
239 Simons, Andrew SO-2 Westfield State 5:33.5 27:38.0  
240 Desai, Ankur SO-2 Rochester 5:33.6 27:38.6  
241 DePaz, Julian FR-1 Adelphi 5:34.5 27:42.7  
242 Kenny, Frank FR-1 Swarthmore 5:34.8 27:44.6 199
243 Eagle, Brandon SO-2 Utica 5:35.1 27:45.8  
244 Nisly, Jared SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5:35.8 27:49.2 200
245 Jason, Leonardo FR-1 Kutztown 5:36.2 27:51.4 201
246 Zunk, Skyler SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:36.4 27:52.2  
247 Brennan, Daniel SO-2 TCNJ 5:36.8 27:54.2  
248 Cook, Robert SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5:37.1 27:55.8 202
249 Stutzman, Benjamin FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:37.6 27:58.1 203
250 Rees, Levi JR-3 Lynchburg 5:37.6 27:58.2 204
251 Prior, Andrew JR-3 Swarthmore 5:37.6 27:58.4 205
252 Nate, Burkhart FR-1 Kutztown 5:37.8 27:59.3 206
253 Delany, Brian FR-1 Shippensburg 5:38.3 28:01.8  
254 Funge, Christopher SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:38.4 28:02.4 207
255 Newman, Oliver JR-3 Swarthmore 5:38.7 28:03.9  
256 Freisinger, Edward JR-3 Rowan 5:39.1 28:05.7  
257 Stovall, Sean FR-1 Widener 5:40.1 28:10.6 208
258 Sella, Matt FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:40.3 28:11.9 209
259 Mosher, Steven SO-2 Adelphi 5:40.9 28:14.7  
260 Dell-Thibodeau, Max FR-1 Adelphi 5:43.1 28:25.5  
261 Stevens, Brendan FR-1 Widener 5:43.3 28:26.6 210
262 Julien, Gabriel SO-2 Trinity 5:43.5 28:27.6 211
263 Linsky, Adam FR-1 Wesleyan 5:43.6 28:28.0  
264 Harding, Sam FR-1 Westfield State 5:43.7 28:28.8  
265 Enis, Caleb JR-3 Allegheny 5:44.7 28:33.7  
266 Bibeau, Stuart SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:45.3 28:36.4 212
267 Oates, Tyler FR-1 Widener 5:45.9 28:39.8 213
268 Denlinger, Tyler SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 5:46.1 28:40.5 214
269 Saxon, Jacob SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:47.9 28:49.6 215
270 Henderson, Steele FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:48.0 28:50.1 216
271 Tucci, Frank SO-2 Wesleyan 5:49.1 28:55.5  
272 Fleck, Jacob SR-4 Lynchburg 5:49.2 28:55.9  
273 Piekos, Nathaniel FR-1 Widener 5:51.9 29:09.5 217
274 Meyer, Jacob FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:52.1 29:10.4  
275 Pugliano, Nick FR-1 Swarthmore 5:53.1 29:15.2  
276 Mitchell, Andrew SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:55.2 29:26.0  
277 Doskoch, Graham FR-1 Swarthmore 5:57.3 29:36.1  
278 Montoro, Robert SR-4 Widener 6:01.8 29:58.7  
279 Bourdon, Adam SR-4 Westfield State 6:06.1 30:20.0  
280 Zucker, Aaron JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:12.5 30:52.1  
281 Adarkwa, Sammie JR-3 Utica 6:14.0 30:59.5  
282 McCarthy, Henry SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:14.8 31:03.5  
283 Small, Jacob FR-1 Widener 6:20.2 31:30.2  
284 Strickler, Bradley FR-1 Widener 6:32.9 32:33.5  
Women's 6000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:03 22:00 110 5 23 26 27 29 40 60
2 1:49:59 21:59 121 6 14 18 35 48 58 75
3 1:49:13 21:50 129 1 3 38 41 46 88 95
4 1:50:04 22:00 151 2 9 34 44 62 69 78
5 1:52:27 22:29 219 32 33 47 50 57 61 65
6 1:52:32 22:30 230 16 24 51 59 80 110 119
7 1:52:33 22:30 248 11 28 49 56 104 112 137
8 1:52:56 22:35 281 7 36 70 81 87 128 135
9 1:53:13 22:38 287 12 43 45 73 114 159 161
10 1:53:42 22:44 297 31 39 68 76 83 101 150
11 1:53:45 22:45 299 22 25 54 96 102 123 132
12 1:53:46 22:45 317 13 21 72 86 125 147 157
13 1:53:40 22:44 325 8 20 66 113 118 122 130
14 1:54:11 22:50 374 4 19 82 131 138 155 167
15 1:54:25 22:53 374 10 67 89 99 109 129 136
16 1:55:07 23:01 389 30 74 91 94 100 166 172
17 1:55:11 23:02 394 42 77 79 93 103 121 151
18 1:55:42 23:08 423 17 53 90 115 148 164 168
19 1:55:44 23:08 428 52 55 98 107 116 145 158
20 1:56:12 23:14 460 63 64 84 108 141 146 154
21 1:58:58 23:47 611 37 124 142 152 156 163 165
22 1:58:53 23:46 614 85 106 120 143 160 178  
23 2:01:04 24:12 635 15 127 134 175 184 186  
24 2:00:27 24:05 640 92 97 126 144 181 183  
25 1:59:38 23:55 657 105 111 139 140 162 169 182
26 2:00:51 24:10 682 71 117 153 170 171 173 185
27 2:04:17 24:51 809 133 149 174 176 177 179 180
Women's 6000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:35.7 20:51.7 1
2 Cordani, Taryn SO-2 Ithaca 5:36.2 20:53.6 2
3 Grohn, Lisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:36.3 20:54.0 3
4 Brockett, Meg SR-4 Moravian 5:39.3 21:05.2 4
5 Nadler, Abigail SO-2 Middlebury 5:40.0 21:07.6 5
6 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 5:41.3 21:12.5 6
7 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 5:44.5 21:24.4 7
8 Cooper, Natalie SO-2 TCNJ 5:46.2 21:30.9 8
9 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 5:47.0 21:33.9 9
10 Pagliuca, Antonia JR-3 Assumption 5:48.0 21:37.6 10
11 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny 5:48.1 21:38.0 11
12 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 5:48.2 21:38.3 12
13 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 5:50.6 21:47.1 13
14 Reese, Caitlyn JR-3 Shippensburg 5:50.8 21:48.0 14
15 O'Hanlon, Laura SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 5:51.1 21:49.1 15
16 Treanor, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 5:54.1 22:00.2 16
17 Decker, Allison SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:54.1 22:00.4 17
18 Dissinger, Bryanna JR-3 Shippensburg 5:54.7 22:02.4 18
19 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 5:54.8 22:03.0 19
20 Holzbaur, Erin SO-2 TCNJ 5:56.2 22:08.2 20
21 Bukharin, Irina JR-3 Swarthmore 5:56.3 22:08.5 21
22 Elmendorf, Caroline SR-4 Wesleyan 5:56.5 22:09.3 22
23 MacCary, Katherine SO-2 Middlebury 5:56.6 22:09.6 23
24 Roberts, Nicky JR-3 Amherst 5:57.1 22:11.4 24
25 Schassberger, Molly SR-4 Wesleyan 5:58.0 22:14.8 25
26 Whittle, Sasha SR-4 Middlebury 5:58.1 22:15.1 26
27 Nagy, Erzsebet SR-4 Middlebury 5:58.1 22:15.3 27
28 Patrick, Monica SR-4 Allegheny 5:58.1 22:15.3 28
29 Wilson, Meg FR-1 Middlebury 5:58.2 22:15.6 29
30 Shultz, Amanda FR-1 Lock Haven 5:58.6 22:17.2 30
31 Larsen, Jamie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:58.8 22:17.8 31
32 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:58.9 22:18.2 32
33 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:59.7 22:21.3 33
34 Cioffredi, Michaela SR-4 Ithaca 6:00.1 22:22.5 34
35 Kinkead, Jacqueline SO-2 Shippensburg 6:00.1 22:22.7 35
36 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 6:00.6 22:24.6 36
37 Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 6:01.3 22:27.1 37
38 Livernois, Leah FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:01.4 22:27.6 38
39 Awtry, Hannah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:01.6 22:28.1 39
40 Jakubowski, Alexis SO-2 Middlebury 6:01.6 22:28.3 40
41 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:01.7 22:28.6 41
42 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 6:01.9 22:29.3 42
43 Schumann, Allison JR-3 Cortland St. 6:01.9 22:29.4 43
44 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 6:02.1 22:30.2 44
45 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 6:02.4 22:31.4 45
46 Leta, Ashley JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:02.6 22:32.1 46
47 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:02.6 22:32.1 47
48 Gerlach, Lindsey SO-2 Shippensburg 6:03.1 22:33.7 48
49 Forner, Emily SO-2 Allegheny 6:03.2 22:34.1 49
50 Gaffney, Lara SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:03.3 22:34.5 50
51 Gornisiewicz, Savanna SR-4 Amherst 6:03.6 22:35.7 51
52 Schmitt, Emmie SR-4 Christopher Newport 6:04.2 22:37.8 52
53 Young, Samantha JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:04.6 22:39.5 53
54 Mitchell, Julia SO-2 Wesleyan 6:04.7 22:39.8 54
55 Lee, Jessica FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:04.8 22:40.1 55
56 Hevener, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 6:04.9 22:40.7 56
57 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:05.1 22:41.2 57
58 Manickas, Elizabeth JR-3 Shippensburg 6:05.4 22:42.5 58
59 Lembo, Cara SR-4 Amherst 6:05.6 22:43.1 59
60 Alfaro, Isabella JR-3 Middlebury 6:05.7 22:43.5 60
61 Delane, Jordan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:05.8 22:44.0 61
62 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 6:05.9 22:44.2 62
63 Brandis, Alyssa SR-4 Seton Hill 6:06.0 22:44.6 63
64 Taylor, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 6:06.1 22:44.9 64
65 Jones, Erin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:06.2 22:45.3 65
66 Tattory, Madeleine SO-2 TCNJ 6:06.4 22:46.3 66
67 Fisher, Courtney JR-3 Assumption 6:06.5 22:46.4 67
68 Hamilton, Nicole SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:07.3 22:49.4 68
69 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Middlebury 6:07.8 22:51.5  
70 Grazia, Sierra SO-2 Ithaca 6:08.4 22:53.8 69
71 Doroshow, Abigail FR-1 Haverford 6:08.5 22:54.0 70
72 Ventarola, Meaghan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:08.9 22:55.5 71
73 McLaughlin, Natalie SR-4 Swarthmore 6:09.1 22:56.1 72
74 Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:09.1 22:56.4  
75 Meerdink, Jasmine JR-3 Cortland St. 6:09.4 22:57.3 73
76 Stickley, Caroline FR-1 Lock Haven 6:09.8 22:59.0 74
77 Farrell, Abigail SR-4 Shippensburg 6:09.9 22:59.2 75
78 Vincent, Robin JR-3 Middlebury 6:10.1 22:59.9  
79 Beiermann, Ellie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:10.1 23:00.1 76
80 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 6:10.3 23:00.5 77
81 Drain, Emily SR-4 Ithaca 6:10.3 23:00.6 78
82 Yuasa, Ayumi JR-3 Rochester 6:10.5 23:01.4 79
83 Boswell, Veronica SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:10.5 23:01.6  
84 Rocco, Veronica SO-2 Amherst 6:10.7 23:02.2 80
85 Kachik, Emily JR-3 Shippensburg 6:10.8 23:02.5  
86 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 6:11.3 23:04.5 81
87 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 6:11.8 23:06.4 82
88 Sigler, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:12.2 23:07.7 83
89 Kleinschrodt, Jackie SR-4 Seton Hill 6:12.2 23:07.9 84
90 Pierce, Alyson SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:12.4 23:08.7 85
91 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 6:12.5 23:09.0 86
92 Cavanaugh, Mary JR-3 Haverford 6:12.7 23:09.6 87
93 Antoni, Maria FR-1 Shippensburg 6:12.9 23:10.3  
94 Davidson, Marla JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:12.9 23:10.4 88
95 Avard, Rachel SR-4 Assumption 6:13.1 23:11.0 89
96 Toth, Lauren SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:13.1 23:11.1 90
97 Duguid, Lizzy JR-3 Lock Haven 6:14.0 23:14.5 91
98 Davis, Megan JR-3 NYU 6:14.1 23:14.8 92
99 Hasbrouck, Ariane SO-2 Rochester 6:14.2 23:15.3 93
100 Capper, Courtney JR-3 Lock Haven 6:14.3 23:15.7 94
101 Moon, Sarah SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:14.8 23:17.5 95
102 Gillis, Hannah FR-1 Wesleyan 6:14.8 23:17.5 96
103 Kindig , Alexis JR-3 Ithaca 6:15.0 23:18.4  
104 Dorsky, Laura JR-3 NYU 6:15.5 23:20.3 97
105 Harrington, Logan SR-4 Christopher Newport 6:15.7 23:20.8 98
106 Marson, Kialeigh FR-1 Assumption 6:15.8 23:21.3 99
107 Grose, Allison SR-4 Lock Haven 6:15.9 23:21.5 100
108 Harris, Sydni JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:16.3 23:22.9 101
109 Fiutak, Rhoen SO-2 Wesleyan 6:16.5 23:23.8 102
110 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 6:16.8 23:25.0 103
111 Rittenhouse, Ariel JR-3 Allegheny 6:16.8 23:25.0 104
112 Julian, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 6:17.0 23:25.7 105
113 Thrasher, Madison SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:17.2 23:26.5 106
114 Lewis, Gena FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:17.6 23:27.8 107
115 Padgett, Caitlyn FR-1 Seton Hill 6:17.9 23:29.1 108
116 Amato, Sara SO-2 Assumption 6:18.0 23:29.3 109
117 Salzano, Miabelle JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:18.1 23:29.8  
118 Frenzel, Tess SR-4 Amherst 6:18.2 23:30.0 110
119 Elarde, Nicole SR-4 Adelphi 6:18.7 23:32.1 111
120 Anderson, Darby SR-4 Allegheny 6:18.7 23:32.2 112
121 Pomainville, Carrie JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:18.8 23:32.2  
122 Lynn, Kristin SO-2 Ithaca 6:18.9 23:32.8  
123 Fournier, Allison JR-3 TCNJ 6:19.8 23:36.1 113
124 Lucier, Nancy FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:20.1 23:37.2  
125 Billings, Sara JR-3 Cortland St. 6:20.1 23:37.2 114
126 eidson, rachel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:20.1 23:37.4 115
127 May, Abigail SO-2 Christopher Newport 6:20.3 23:37.8 116
128 Torpey, Aida FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20.5 23:38.7 117
129 Faith, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 6:20.5 23:38.7 118
130 Lowdon, Cat SR-4 Amherst 6:20.8 23:39.7 119
131 Grinnell, Shae FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:21.2 23:41.5 120
132 Myers, Julia FR-1 Rochester 6:21.4 23:42.2 121
133 Chang, Julia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:21.4 23:42.2  
134 Bean, Emma SO-2 TCNJ 6:21.7 23:43.1 122
135 Pinsonault, Sara FR-1 Wesleyan 6:22.2 23:45.0 123
136 Guay, Anna SR-4 Connecticut College 6:22.5 23:46.2 124
137 Hannah, Kate SR-4 Swarthmore 6:22.5 23:46.3 125
138 Willig, Anna FR-1 Middlebury 6:22.5 23:46.3  
139 Morris, Justine SR-4 NYU 6:23.5 23:49.9 126
140 Brand, Madison FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 6:23.5 23:49.9 127
141 Love, Alison JR-3 Haverford 6:23.8 23:50.9 128
142 Corbeil, Megan JR-3 Assumption 6:23.8 23:51.0 129
143 Walter, Lela SO-2 Amherst 6:24.3 23:52.8  
144 Moore, Caroline SR-4 TCNJ 6:24.3 23:52.8 130
145 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 6:24.4 23:53.4 131
146 Findley, Morgan JR-3 Wesleyan 6:24.6 23:53.9 132
147 Flaherty, Carina SO-2 Wesleyan 6:24.6 23:53.9  
148 Noland, Andrea FR-1 Westfield State 6:24.8 23:54.7 133
149 Gibble, Christina SR-4 Ithaca 6:25.3 23:56.5  
150 Dieterich, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 6:25.7 23:58.1 134
151 Drew, Sophia SO-2 Haverford 6:26.1 23:59.6 135
152 Allen, Charlotte SO-2 Assumption 6:26.4 24:00.6 136
153 Mamula, Olivia JR-3 Allegheny 6:27.0 24:02.8 137
154 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 6:27.1 24:03.5 138
155 Jaeger, Kathleen SO-2 TCNJ 6:27.2 24:03.7  
156 Bookwalter, Hailey FR-1 TCNJ 6:27.2 24:03.7  
157 Harris, Audra SR-4 Assumption 6:27.3 24:04.1  
158 Ritter, Stefani JR-3 Adelphi 6:27.7 24:05.5 139
159 Akerson, Joie SR-4 Wesleyan 6:27.7 24:05.6  
160 Saltos, Gabriela SO-2 Adelphi 6:27.8 24:05.8 140
161 Bellotti, Jade FR-1 Seton Hill 6:27.8 24:06.1 141
162 Flandrick, Sabina SR-4 Connecticut College 6:27.9 24:06.5 142
163 Reinbold, Jaclyn SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:28.4 24:08.0 143
164 Malcolm, Morel JR-3 NYU 6:28.4 24:08.0 144
165 Krall, McKenna FR-1 Haverford 6:28.5 24:08.5  
166 Stewart, Briana SR-4 Christopher Newport 6:29.4 24:11.9 145
167 Forsman, Julia SO-2 Seton Hill 6:29.5 24:12.2 146
168 Serbin, Bret JR-3 Swarthmore 6:29.9 24:13.7 147
169 Amro, Jasmine JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6:30.0 24:14.0 148
170 Wassung, Lindsey SO-2 Westfield State 6:30.2 24:14.9 149
171 Donner, Brittany SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:30.3 24:15.3 150
172 Reese, Kelly FR-1 Rochester 6:30.4 24:15.5 151
173 Noyes, Hannah FR-1 Connecticut College 6:31.0 24:18.0 152
174 Santa Teresa, Kara JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:31.2 24:18.6 153
175 McGowan, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 6:31.2 24:18.8 154
176 Shapley, Sarah FR-1 Allegheny 6:31.5 24:19.7  
177 Burgoyne, Jane FR-1 Moravian 6:31.6 24:20.0 155
178 Frank, Sylvia FR-1 Amherst 6:31.6 24:20.2  
179 Condon, Cayla JR-3 Connecticut College 6:31.8 24:21.0 156
180 Lenners, Morgan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:31.9 24:21.4  
181 Christian, Skye FR-1 Seton Hill 6:32.0 24:21.7  
182 Zeng, Xiaojing SO-2 Swarthmore 6:32.2 24:22.5 157
183 Dickerson, Samantha FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:32.3 24:22.6 158
184 Nichols, Eliza FR-1 Cortland St. 6:33.6 24:27.7 159
185 Bourgeois, Nina FR-1 Assumption 6:33.8 24:28.4  
186 Burgess, Katherine SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:34.0 24:29.0 160
187 Proper, Gwen SO-2 Cortland St. 6:34.1 24:29.3 161
188 Gutow, Hannah FR-1 Swarthmore 6:34.1 24:29.3  
189 Delzell, Brianna SO-2 Adelphi 6:34.1 24:29.6 162
190 Calkins, Nellie SO-2 Christopher Newport 6:34.3 24:30.1  
191 Donovan, Julianna FR-1 Connecticut College 6:34.5 24:31.0 163
192 Brown, Joy FR-1 Allegheny 6:34.7 24:31.7  
193 Hebner, Christina SR-4 Wesleyan 6:35.2 24:33.4  
194 Buccino, Alyssa FR-1 TCNJ 6:35.3 24:34.0  
195 Eder, Emily FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:36.0 24:36.5 164
196 Nee, Micaela JR-3 Connecticut College 6:36.2 24:37.1 165
197 Sullivan, Elizabeth JR-3 Assumption 6:37.3 24:41.3  
198 Hassinger, Amanda FR-1 Lock Haven 6:37.3 24:41.4 166
199 Alberts, Jacelyn FR-1 Allegheny 6:37.5 24:42.1  
200 Bahe, Rylee FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:38.1 24:44.4  
201 Limbaugh, Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 6:38.3 24:45.2 167
202 Belby, Steph SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:38.4 24:45.5 168
203 Mansini, Taylor JR-3 Christopher Newport 6:38.7 24:46.5  
204 Velez, Taylor SR-4 Adelphi 6:39.0 24:47.6 169
205 Fain, Susan JR-3 Swarthmore 6:39.4 24:49.1  
206 Hegeman, Hanna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:40.4 24:52.8  
207 MacLeod, Rebecca FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.0 24:58.8 170
208 Palumbo, Alexandra FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:42.2 24:59.6  
209 Nersten, Patricia SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.4 25:00.5 171
210 Dukmen, Courtney FR-1 Lock Haven 6:43.0 25:02.5 172
211 Trout, Bryn FR-1 Lock Haven 6:43.3 25:03.6  
212 O'Grady, Kaitlin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:46.5 25:15.5 173
213 Schobel, Courtney SR-4 Lock Haven 6:46.5 25:15.8  
214 Izabel, Lauren SO-2 Westfield State 6:46.6 25:16.1 174
215 Dennis, Ashley SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 6:47.1 25:18.0 175
216 Dobbs, Sarah JR-3 Swarthmore 6:47.2 25:18.5  
217 Fitzgerald, Lauren SO-2 Westfield State 6:49.1 25:25.2 176
218 Snyder, Abby FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:49.1 25:25.5  
219 Stoldt, Lindsay JR-3 Westfield State 6:49.4 25:26.7 177
220 Glennon, Maura SO-2 California (Pa.) 6:49.8 25:28.2 178
221 Mikols, Rachel FR-1 Moravian 6:50.2 25:29.5  
222 Emilio, Melissa JR-3 Cortland St. 6:51.4 25:33.8  
223 Teare, Caitlin SO-2 Connecticut College 6:53.1 25:40.3  
224 Van Riet, Stephanie SO-2 Connecticut College 6:53.6 25:42.1  
225 Surrette, Taylor SR-4 Westfield State 6:55.6 25:49.6 179
226 Carroll, Julie FR-1 Westfield State 6:56.1 25:51.5 180
227 Dignan, Mary Elizabeth JR-3 Westfield State 6:56.1 25:51.6  
228 Filimontseva, Anastasia JR-3 NYU 6:57.0 25:55.0 181
229 Auletta, Shannon JR-3 Adelphi 6:58.8 26:01.5 182
230 Goldman, Alexa JR-3 NYU 6:59.7 26:04.9 183
231 Hornbaker, Marlee FR-1 Moravian 7:00.1 26:06.3  
232 Couto, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 7:01.0 26:09.8 184
233 Khatib, Jumana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:05.1 26:25.0 185
234 Segal, Allison SO-2 Cortland St. 7:05.1 26:25.0  
235 Mappa, Roey FR-1 Adelphi 7:07.8 26:35.0  
236 Smith, Kelli FR-1 Adelphi 7:09.1 26:40.0  
237 Berry, Maddy FR-1 Cortland St. 7:15.6 27:04.1  
238 Lebo, Kirsten JR-3 Moravian 7:20.2 27:21.5  
239 Murphy, Alanna FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 7:26.7 27:45.8 186