Paul Short - Gold Date: 10-01-16   Venue: Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8000 meters Women's 6000 meters
Men's 8000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:58:57 23:47 34 2 3 7 10 12 23 121
2 2:00:21 24:04 115 1 20 26 27 41 55 70
3 2:00:33 24:06 142 4 11 21 49 57 60 62
4 2:00:52 24:10 146 9 17 34 35 51 64 100
5 2:01:08 24:13 167 6 30 37 38 56 58 81
6 2:01:27 24:17 184 22 31 33 48 50 52 74
7 2:01:22 24:16 186 19 25 32 47 63 69 148
8 2:01:18 24:15 211 5 15 54 59 78 92 93
9 2:01:50 24:22 225 24 36 44 53 68 75 129
10 2:01:29 24:17 228 8 16 18 90 96 98 112
11 2:03:17 24:39 384 65 66 71 87 95 138 153
12 2:03:23 24:40 401 13 72 88 101 127 133 151
13 2:03:46 24:45 443 29 39 79 94 202 203 213
14 2:04:13 24:50 480 73 77 102 111 117 123 139
15 2:04:58 24:59 556 76 106 122 124 128 158 181
16 2:04:58 24:59 567 82 97 113 126 149 168 198
17 2:05:06 25:01 585 86 103 105 115 176 196 221
18 2:05:14 25:02 594 80 114 125 130 145 152 163
19 2:05:24 25:04 635 42 67 140 162 224 244 248
20 2:05:45 25:09 678 43 104 167 169 195 200  
21 2:05:54 25:10 689 40 110 154 174 211 230 235
22 2:06:04 25:12 706 116 131 144 155 160 177 180
23 2:06:03 25:12 711 83 109 156 170 193 215 249
24 Queens Gaels 2:06:16 25:15 743 89 141 161 165 187 194  
25 2:06:30 25:18 748 14 46 217 233 238 246 247
26 2:06:32 25:18 767 91 136 157 186 197 206 210
27 2:06:40 25:20 775 61 147 178 182 207 216 258
28 2:06:42 25:20 777 84 107 179 184 223 228 240
29 2:06:50 25:22 804 85 150 172 189 208 231 250
30 2:07:04 25:24 823 119 146 164 190 204 205 222
31 2:07:42 25:32 827 45 99 199 227 257 261 263
32 2:07:29 25:29 844 118 135 143 209 239 262 264
33 2:07:42 25:32 893 134 159 173 201 226 243 256
34 2:08:13 25:38 902 28 175 214 234 251 255 260
35 2:08:22 25:40 939 120 137 212 229 241 242 252
36 2:08:28 25:41 966 108 185 218 219 236 237 253
37 2:09:51 25:58 1105 183 220 225 232 245 254 259
Men's 8000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carpenter, Scott SR-4 Georgetown 4:44.9 23:36.5 1
2 Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 4:45.1 23:37.4 2
3 Kirui, Gilbert JR-3 Iona 4:45.5 23:39.2 3
4 Gidabuday, Sydney SO-2 Adams State 4:45.7 23:40.3 4
5 Maggard, Dillon JR-3 Utah State 4:46.4 23:43.9 5
6 Boyle, Jack SR-4 Columbia 4:47.2 23:47.9 6
7 Tario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 4:47.6 23:49.9 7
8 Kamau, Bryan JR-3 Georgia 4:47.9 23:51.2 8
9 Tuck, Nicholas SR-4 Penn 4:48.0 23:51.7 9
10 Motschmann, Johannes JR-3 Iona 4:48.5 23:54.4 10
11 Adams, Kale FR-1 Adams State 4:48.9 23:56.2 11
12 Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 4:48.9 23:56.4 12
13 Miranda, Carlos SR-4 Florida 4:49.0 23:56.7 13
14 Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 4:49.1 23:57.4 14
15 Wilson, Colby SR-4 Utah State 4:49.3 23:58.2 15
16 Sprague, Austin JR-3 Georgia 4:49.5 23:59.0 16
17 Shearn, Brendan SR-4 Penn 4:49.7 24:00.4 17
18 Vaughn, Sid SR-4 Georgia 4:49.9 24:01.1 18
19 Adams, Nathaniel SR-4 Dartmouth 4:50.0 24:01.7 19
20 Alvarado, Christian SO-2 Georgetown 4:50.1 24:02.2 20
21 Masterson, Kyle SR-4 Adams State 4:50.3 24:03.3 21
22 Stalnaker, Lucas SR-4 Navy 4:51.0 24:06.6 22
23 Allen, Brandon JR-3 Iona 4:51.2 24:07.5 23
24 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 4:51.3 24:08.1  
25 DeLuca, Dominic JR-3 Cornell 4:51.5 24:09.0 24
26 Herzig, Matt SR-4 Dartmouth 4:51.7 24:10.1 25
27 Lederhouse, Michael SR-4 Georgetown 4:51.8 24:10.7 26
28 Bartelsmeyer, Amos JR-3 Georgetown 4:52.0 24:11.4 27
29 Rmidi Kinini , Khalil SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:52.2 24:12.7 28
30 Tuntivate, Kieran SO-2 Harvard 4:52.3 24:13.3 29
31 Haik, Spencer JR-3 Columbia 4:52.4 24:13.5 30
32 McCoy, Ryan SR-4 Navy 4:52.5 24:14.2 31
33 Clark, Connor SR-4 Dartmouth 4:52.8 24:15.5 32
34 Donley, Cory JR-3 Navy 4:53.1 24:17.0 33
35 Hally, Patrick SO-2 Penn 4:53.1 24:17.1 34
36 Luciano, Christopher JR-3 Penn 4:53.2 24:17.7 35
37 Horn, Connor FR-1 Cornell 4:53.5 24:19.2 36
38 Napolitano, Rob SR-4 Columbia 4:53.5 24:19.3 37
39 Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Columbia 4:53.6 24:19.5 38
40 Price, Brandon SR-4 Harvard 4:53.7 24:19.9 39
41 Root, Brennan SR-4 Canisius 4:53.7 24:20.2 40
42 Green, Jonathan JR-3 Georgetown 4:53.8 24:20.4 41
43 Caulfield, Thomas SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:53.9 24:20.8 42
44 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 4:54.0 24:21.5 43
45 Gowans, James SR-4 Cornell 4:54.0 24:21.7 44
46 Cheserek, Ronald FR-1 Saint Leo 4:54.2 24:22.5 45
47 O'Connor, Luke SR-4 Tufts 4:54.3 24:23.2 46
48 Cooney, Quinn FR-1 Dartmouth 4:54.5 24:23.8 47
49 Brophy, Jake FR-1 Navy 4:54.6 24:24.5 48
50 Joseph, Joshua FR-1 Adams State 4:54.6 24:24.8 49
51 Pratt, Mitchell SR-4 Navy 4:54.7 24:25.1 50
52 Wilson, Ross JR-3 Penn 4:54.8 24:25.6 51
53 Speir, Ryan SR-4 Navy 4:54.8 24:25.7 52
54 Dyrland, Josh JR-3 Cornell 4:55.2 24:27.4 53
55 Hendrickson, Adam FR-1 Utah State 4:55.2 24:27.6 54
56 Clevenger, Michael SR-4 Georgetown 4:55.3 24:27.9 55
57 Norris, Max SR-4 Columbia 4:55.3 24:28.0 56
58 Reid, Chandler JR-3 Adams State 4:55.5 24:29.2 57
59 Zabilski, Brian SO-2 Columbia 4:55.6 24:29.6 58
60 Withers, James FR-1 Utah State 4:55.7 24:29.9 59
61 Glassey, Brian SR-4 Adams State 4:55.8 24:30.4 60
62 Steinsberger, Marc JR-3 Temple 4:55.8 24:30.5 61
63 Fontana, Sean SO-2 Adams State 4:56.0 24:31.6 62
64 Salas, Daniel SR-4 Dartmouth 4:56.1 24:31.8 63
65 Hatler, Christopher SR-4 Penn 4:56.2 24:32.5 64
66 Bearden, Matthew SR-4 Army West Point 4:56.3 24:33.1 65
67 Fong, Jacob SR-4 Army West Point 4:56.3 24:33.2 66
68 Smith, Joseph SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:56.4 24:33.5 67
69 Tedder, Mark SR-4 Cornell 4:56.4 24:33.6 68
70 Heninger, Julian SR-4 Dartmouth 4:56.6 24:34.5 69
71 Crozier, Michael JR-3 Georgetown 4:56.9 24:35.9 70
72 Santoyo, Robert FR-1 Army West Point 4:57.1 24:36.8 71
73 Pettersen, Magnus SO-2 Florida 4:57.1 24:36.8 72
74 Decker, Ben JR-3 Williams 4:57.1 24:36.9 73
75 Murray, Kevin FR-1 Navy 4:57.2 24:37.5 74
76 Silverman, Chase JR-3 Cornell 4:57.4 24:38.6 75
77 Berge, Andrew SO-2 Buffalo 4:57.5 24:38.8 76
78 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 4:57.5 24:38.9 77
79 Roberts, Tyler JR-3 Utah State 4:57.6 24:39.3 78
80 Williams, Samuel SR-4 Navy 4:57.6 24:39.3  
81 Nyamu, Murimi FR-1 Harvard 4:57.7 24:39.8 79
82 Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:57.7 24:39.8 80
83 Braude, Tal SO-2 Columbia 4:57.7 24:40.1 81
84 Ramirez, Lucio JR-3 Adams State 4:57.7 24:40.2  
85 Ferruzzi, Fran SR-4 La Salle 4:57.9 24:41.2 82
86 Gronostaj, Kyle JR-3 Albany 4:58.0 24:41.7 83
87 Copley, Brendan SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:58.2 24:42.2 84
88 Reid, Grayson JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:58.2 24:42.3 85
89 Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 4:58.5 24:43.9 86
90 Ollar, Roman FR-1 Army West Point 4:58.5 24:44.0 87
91 Rooney, Tommy JR-3 Columbia 4:58.7 24:45.2  
92 Bullen, Harry SR-4 Navy 4:58.8 24:45.3  
93 Guyton, Jack SO-2 Florida 4:59.0 24:46.6 88
94 WYNANDS, ERIC JR Queens Gaels 4:59.1 24:46.9 89
95 Westog, Eric JR-3 Georgia 4:59.3 24:47.9 90
96 Collison, Gabriel JR-3 Navy 4:59.3 24:48.0  
97 Teachen, Thomas SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:59.3 24:48.1 91
98 Sayler, Jackson JR-3 Adams State 4:59.4 24:48.3  
99 Beattie, Luke FR-1 Utah State 4:59.5 24:48.8 92
100 Beutler, Jordan JR-3 Utah State 4:59.7 24:50.0 93
101 Battershill, Will FR-1 Harvard 4:59.8 24:50.2 94
102 Valeri, John JR-3 Army West Point 4:59.8 24:50.4 95
103 Malanoski, Morgan SR-4 Georgia 4:59.9 24:50.7 96
104 Lewandowski, Stephen SR-4 La Salle 4:59.9 24:51.0 97
105 Tarpey, Dylan JR-3 Columbia 5:00.0 24:51.4  
106 Moses, Jon JR-3 Georgia 5:00.0 24:51.6 98
107 Matuszczak, Rafal SR-4 Saint Leo 5:00.1 24:52.0 99
108 Groff, Aaron FR-1 Penn 5:00.4 24:53.4 100
109 Reynolds, Mac SR-4 Florida 5:00.7 24:54.8 101
110 Simpson, Liam JR-3 Williams 5:00.7 24:54.9 102
111 Cruz, Nick SO-2 Stony Brook 5:00.7 24:55.0 103
112 Fetterman, Jacob JR-3 Lock Haven 5:00.8 24:55.2 104
113 Connelly, Daniel SO-2 Stony Brook 5:00.8 24:55.5 105
114 Pfeil, Frankie SR-4 Buffalo 5:00.9 24:55.7 106
115 Fearon, Dylan SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:01.0 24:56.3 107
116 Harman, Darren FR-1 Utah State 5:01.0 24:56.6  
117 Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 5:01.3 24:57.6 108
118 Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany 5:01.4 24:58.5 109
119 Glavin, Donovan FR-1 Canisius 5:01.5 24:58.8 110
120 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 5:01.5 24:59.0  
121 Colaizzi, Griffin JR-3 Williams 5:01.5 24:59.0 111
122 Navarro, Daniel JR-3 Georgia 5:01.9 25:00.8 112
123 Gorsuch, Andrew JR-3 La Salle 5:01.9 25:01.0 113
124 Hutchison, Shawn SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.0 25:01.4 114
125 Hedman, Bryce SO-2 Stony Brook 5:02.2 25:02.1 115
126 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey FR-1 Lehigh 5:02.3 25:02.7 116
127 Gould, Kody SO-2 Utah State 5:02.4 25:03.3  
128 Williams, Noah SR-4 Williams 5:02.4 25:03.5 117
129 Miao, George JR-3 Columbia 5:02.5 25:03.9  
130 Montes, Jorge SR-4 East Carolina 5:02.7 25:05.0 118
131 Lambourne, Clay SO-2 Utah State 5:03.0 25:06.1  
132 Depinto, Ryan JR-3 George Washington 5:03.0 25:06.1 119
133 Broom, James SO-2 Va. Military Institute 5:03.2 25:07.1 120
134 Carter, Alex SO-2 Iona 5:03.2 25:07.5 121
135 Crimmins, Brian SR-4 Buffalo 5:03.2 25:07.5 122
136 Anderson, Austin SO-2 Williams 5:03.3 25:08.0 123
137 VanEpps, Justin JR-3 Buffalo 5:03.4 25:08.1 124
138 Branco, Justin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:03.5 25:08.7 125
139 Titon, Dylan JR-3 La Salle 5:03.5 25:08.7 126
140 Beitter, Jack SO-2 Florida 5:03.5 25:08.7 127
141 Covell, Caleb FR-1 Buffalo 5:03.5 25:08.9 128
142 Taylor, David SR-4 Cornell 5:03.5 25:09.0 129
143 Mascioli, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:03.6 25:09.3 130
144 Cooney, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 5:03.7 25:09.6 131
145 Marlow, Morgan SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:03.7 25:09.8 132
146 Macoy, Mac SO-2 Florida 5:03.7 25:09.9 133
147 Huggins-Filozof, Graham SR-4 Monmouth 5:03.8 25:10.2 134
148 Ciaccia, Nicholas SO-2 East Carolina 5:03.9 25:10.7 135
149 Fontaine, Josh SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:03.9 25:10.8 136
150 White, Brandon SR-4 Va. Military Institute 5:03.9 25:10.8 137
151 Bailey, William SR-4 Army West Point 5:04.0 25:11.2 138
152 Brown, Spencer FR-1 Georgetown 5:04.2 25:12.3  
153 Morris, Mitch SO-2 Williams 5:04.2 25:12.4 139
154 Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:04.3 25:12.6 140
155 KANKO, ROBERT JR Queens Gaels 5:04.5 25:13.9 141
156 Croteau, Blake SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:04.5 25:13.9 142
157 Solanelles, Pol SR-4 East Carolina 5:04.6 25:14.2 143
158 Layding, Sam SO-2 Lehigh 5:04.7 25:14.7 144
159 Savage, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.9 25:15.7 145
160 Pantalone, Jordan SR-4 George Washington 5:04.9 25:16.0 146
161 Mugrage, Kristoffer SR-4 Adams State 5:05.0 25:16.4  
162 Seiger, Zach FR-1 Temple 5:05.0 25:16.4 147
163 Carrese, Dominic SO-2 Dartmouth 5:05.1 25:16.6 148
164 Ozarowski, David SR-4 La Salle 5:05.1 25:16.8 149
165 Wightman, Ross SR-4 Iona 5:05.1 25:16.8  
166 Murch, Samuel JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:05.1 25:17.0 150
167 Schaefer, Colin FR-1 Florida 5:05.2 25:17.2 151
168 Macpherson, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:05.2 25:17.2 152
169 Singer, Mikey SO-2 Army West Point 5:05.3 25:17.6 153
170 Sauvageau, Xavier SR-4 Canisius 5:05.3 25:17.6 154
171 Daly, William FR-1 Penn 5:05.4 25:18.2  
172 Daly, Colin FR-1 Penn 5:05.4 25:18.3  
173 Kravitz, Matthew FR-1 Lehigh 5:05.4 25:18.3 155
174 Butlak, Calvin SO-2 Albany 5:05.5 25:18.8 156
175 Parlato, Dominic FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:05.5 25:18.9 157
176 Kaiser, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 5:05.6 25:19.0 158
177 Buckholtz, Freddie FR-1 Cornell 5:05.6 25:19.2  
178 Howell, Jake JR-3 Monmouth 5:05.7 25:19.5 159
179 Reimer, Tomas SO-2 Cornell 5:05.7 25:19.5  
180 Reilly, Patrick JR-3 Lehigh 5:05.7 25:19.8 160
181 STEL, JOEY JR Queens Gaels 5:05.7 25:19.8 161
182 Fishbein, Benjamin SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:05.7 25:19.9 162
183 Petrella, Benjamin FR-1 Army West Point 5:05.7 25:20.0  
184 Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:05.8 25:20.4 163
185 Estime, Terrell SO-2 Georgia 5:05.8 25:20.5  
186 Day, Carter JR-3 George Washington 5:06.0 25:21.2 164
187 AZOCAR, KEVIN SR Queens Gaels 5:06.0 25:21.3 165
188 Diaz, Nick FR-1 Florida 5:06.0 25:21.4  
189 Westhoff, Kendall FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:06.0 25:21.4 166
190 Folsom, David SR-4 Williams 5:06.5 25:23.9  
191 Hall, Jereamy SO-2 Lock Haven 5:06.7 25:24.9 167
192 Berry, Chris SR-4 La Salle 5:06.7 25:24.9 168
193 Signor, Sam FR-1 Lock Haven 5:06.9 25:25.7 169
194 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 5:07.1 25:26.6 170
195 Cohen, Zeke SO-2 Williams 5:07.1 25:26.6  
196 Tavares, Paolo SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:07.2 25:27.1 171
197 Read, Daniel JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:07.2 25:27.4 172
198 Mueller, Kyle SO-2 Monmouth 5:07.3 25:27.6 173
199 Snyder, Galen SR-4 Canisius 5:07.3 25:27.8 174
200 Blackmon, Mark JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:07.9 25:30.4 175
201 Moffett, Vann FR-1 Stony Brook 5:07.9 25:30.5 176
202 Arita, Brian SO-2 Lehigh 5:07.9 25:30.8 177
203 Lapsansky, Kevin FR-1 Temple 5:08.0 25:31.2 178
204 Consalvo, Tommy FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:08.1 25:31.5 179
205 Fitzgerald, Alex SR-4 Lehigh 5:08.2 25:32.3 180
206 Jibb, Jack SO-2 Buffalo 5:08.4 25:33.4 181
207 Mays, Tyji SO-2 Temple 5:08.5 25:33.4 182
208 Burke, Liam JR-3 San Diego 5:08.5 25:33.6 183
209 Kiernan, Michael FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:08.6 25:34.3 184
210 Bennett, Matt FR-1 UMBC 5:08.7 25:34.5 185
211 Alfond, Christopher FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:08.7 25:34.5 186
212 LAW, GRAEME SR Queens Gaels 5:08.7 25:34.6 187
213 Conway, Samuel JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:08.8 25:35.1 188
214 LaPointe, John JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:08.8 25:35.2 189
215 Martinez, Stephen SO-2 Georgia 5:08.8 25:35.4  
216 Jones, Tyler FR-1 Georgia 5:09.0 25:36.2  
217 Roddy, Seamus SR-4 George Washington 5:09.1 25:36.8 190
218 McMahon, Jay JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:09.2 25:37.4 191
219 Famigliette, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:09.3 25:37.8 192
220 Machabee, Keith JR-3 Albany 5:09.4 25:38.0 193
221 Tolbert, John JR-3 Lehigh 5:09.4 25:38.3  
222 Bathgate, Dawson FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:09.5 25:38.6  
223 HATHEWAY, GAVIN JR Queens Gaels 5:09.5 25:38.6 194
224 Weidner, Sean SO-2 Lock Haven 5:09.5 25:38.7 195
225 Kelly, Kyle FR-1 Stony Brook 5:09.7 25:39.8 196
226 Kimball, Liam FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:09.8 25:40.3 197
227 LeFavor, Nick JR-3 La Salle 5:10.0 25:41.2 198
228 Deleva, Anthony JR-3 Saint Leo 5:10.1 25:41.5 199
229 Alberico, Christian FR-1 Iona 5:10.2 25:42.0  
230 Jacob, Toczko FR-1 Lock Haven 5:10.3 25:42.7 200
231 Bezherano, Itai FR-1 Buffalo 5:10.5 25:43.4  
232 Capwell, Dylan JR-3 Monmouth 5:10.5 25:43.6 201
233 Montague, Gabe JR-3 Harvard 5:10.6 25:44.0 202
234 Linder, Nick SO-2 Harvard 5:10.7 25:44.7 203
235 Ruiz, Anthony SR-4 George Washington 5:10.8 25:45.0 204
236 Daly, Jack SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.8 25:45.3  
237 Scheving, Tyler SR-4 Buffalo 5:11.2 25:46.9  
238 Wills, Colin FR-1 George Washington 5:11.2 25:47.0 205
239 Wistar, Lyle SR-4 Penn 5:11.3 25:47.7  
240 Maloy, Harrison FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:11.3 25:47.7 206
241 Engstrom, Erik FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:11.5 25:48.3  
242 Condly, Johnathan SO-2 Temple 5:11.5 25:48.6 207
243 Benfer, Andrew SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:11.6 25:48.9 208
244 Ciaccia, Andrew SO-2 East Carolina 5:11.7 25:49.4 209
245 Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:11.8 25:50.2 210
246 Stuver, Alexander SR-4 Canisius 5:11.9 25:50.6 211
247 Drew, Ryan FR-1 Va. Military Institute 5:11.9 25:50.7 212
248 Price, Collin SO-2 Harvard 5:12.2 25:52.0 213
249 Meli, Stanley JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:12.2 25:52.3 214
250 Ranke, Tyler JR-3 Albany 5:12.3 25:52.6 215
251 Mears, Donovan FR-1 Temple 5:12.3 25:52.7 216
252 Estrada, Lucas SO-2 Williams 5:12.3 25:52.8  
253 Doherty Munro, Andrew SO-2 Tufts 5:12.4 25:53.2 217
254 Kingeter, Matt SO-2 UMBC 5:12.5 25:53.5 218
255 Nadal, Nathan SO-2 UMBC 5:12.8 25:54.8 219
256 Pedrotti, James JR-3 San Diego 5:12.8 25:54.9 220
257 Vaughn, David SO-2 Florida 5:12.9 25:55.4  
258 Sorouri, Darian SO-2 Stony Brook 5:13.0 25:55.9 221
259 Hope, Robert SO-2 Harvard 5:13.0 25:56.0  
260 Arnold, Charles JR-3 George Washington 5:13.3 25:57.4 222
261 McAlary, Connor JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:13.4 25:57.9 223
262 Mortensen, Patrick FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:13.4 25:57.9 224
263 McDonald, Connor FR-1 Army West Point 5:13.6 25:58.9  
264 Servos, Dylan SO-2 Buffalo 5:13.7 25:59.7  
265 Bruce, Patrick FR-1 San Diego 5:13.8 26:00.1 225
266 Statham, Bryce SO-2 Florida 5:13.9 26:00.6  
267 Skelly, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:14.2 26:01.8  
268 Rafferty, Ryan FR-1 Monmouth 5:14.2 26:01.9 226
269 Bez, Niclas SR-4 Saint Leo 5:14.2 26:02.0 227
270 Langer, Christopher FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:14.2 26:02.1  
271 Doherty, Alex JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:14.3 26:02.4 228
272 Phillips, Luke SR-4 Va. Military Institute 5:14.3 26:02.6 229
273 Sopchak, Josh SO-2 Canisius 5:14.3 26:02.7 230
274 Heuer, Bradley SR-4 La Salle 5:14.4 26:02.8  
275 McGaw, Cavanaugh FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:14.5 26:03.6 231
276 Smith, Matthew SR-4 San Diego 5:14.8 26:05.0 232
277 Leonard, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 5:14.9 26:05.5  
278 Jones, Dylan SO-2 Tufts 5:15.2 26:07.1 233
279 Leon, Jordan SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:15.4 26:07.8 234
280 Neamtu, Nicholas FR-1 Canisius 5:15.4 26:08.0 235
281 Burgett, Rhys JR-3 UMBC 5:15.5 26:08.5 236
282 Mascetti, Christopher JR-3 Lehigh 5:15.5 26:08.7  
283 Kane, Matthew SO-2 UMBC 5:15.7 26:09.3 237
284 Caughron, Michael SR-4 Tufts 5:15.7 26:09.6 238
285 Abushouk, Dean FR-1 East Carolina 5:15.8 26:09.9 239
286 Molvar, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:16.0 26:10.7  
287 Ansel, Ryan SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:16.0 26:10.9 240
288 Adams, Justin FR-1 Va. Military Institute 5:16.2 26:11.9 241
289 Mannion, Tyler JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:16.2 26:12.0  
290 Gonzalez, Gustavo JR-3 Canisius 5:16.4 26:13.1  
291 Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.6 26:13.8  
292 Belfatto, Anthony FR-1 Canisius 5:16.7 26:14.3  
293 Lanza, Ben SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:16.8 26:15.1  
294 Ellington, Micah JR-3 Va. Military Institute 5:16.8 26:15.1 242
295 Farrell, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 5:17.0 26:15.7 243
296 Mitchell, Jonathan SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:17.0 26:15.9 244
297 McDermott, Benjamin SO-2 Stony Brook 5:17.0 26:16.0  
298 Manis, Mitch SO-2 San Diego 5:17.5 26:18.3 245
299 Gregoire, James SO-2 Tufts 5:17.6 26:18.7 246
300 Swenson, Christian SO-2 Tufts 5:17.8 26:19.7 247
301 Little, Samuel JR-3 Tufts 5:17.9 26:20.3  
302 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:18.3 26:22.5 248
303 Jarombek, Andrew SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:18.7 26:24.2  
304 Carter, Jeremy FR-1 Albany 5:18.7 26:24.2 249
305 Sye, Trevor JR-3 George Washington 5:18.7 26:24.4  
306 Dover, Jeffrey JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:19.3 26:27.5 250
307 Whitehead, Nassor SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:19.8 26:30.1 251
308 Shabaz, Jahanzib FR-1 Va. Military Institute 5:20.2 26:31.8 252
309 Alexander, Stephen JR-3 UMBC 5:20.2 26:31.8 253
310 Kessler, Luke JR-3 UMBC 5:20.2 26:32.0  
311 Hodges, Tyler JR-3 San Diego 5:21.6 26:38.7 254
312 Adamski, Jack FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:21.7 26:39.2  
313 Ragone, Charles FR-1 Albany 5:21.7 26:39.5  
314 Witt, Zachary FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:21.8 26:39.7  
315 Mundy, Donovan JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:21.8 26:39.8 255
316 Doyle, Tom SO-2 Tufts 5:22.5 26:43.0  
317 DeFalco, Rob JR-3 Monmouth 5:22.5 26:43.4 256
318 Kruse, Kaeo FR-1 Harvard 5:22.7 26:44.2  
319 Fuller, Joe JR-3 Saint Leo 5:22.8 26:44.7 257
320 Smart, Eric SO-2 UMBC 5:23.2 26:46.8  
321 Siciliano, Salvatore JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:23.4 26:47.6  
322 Ramdeo, Shane SO-2 Temple 5:23.5 26:48.1 258
323 Fitzgerald, David FR-1 Temple 5:23.9 26:50.3  
324 Beasley, Matthew SR-4 San Diego 5:24.0 26:50.5 259
325 Buckman, Rory SO-2 Tufts 5:24.5 26:53.4  
326 Gladysz, Matthew SO-2 Albany 5:24.8 26:54.9  
327 Oetinger, Austin SO-2 Canisius 5:25.3 26:57.4  
328 Guerrero, Alberto FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5:27.2 27:06.4 260
329 Campbell, Zachary SR-4 Christopher Newport 5:27.3 27:06.9  
330 Davis, Charlie FR-1 Harvard 5:29.8 27:19.6  
331 Urbaniak, Adam SR-4 Saint Leo 5:29.8 27:19.6 261
332 Fitch, Robert JR-3 Va. Military Institute 5:30.6 27:23.6  
333 Moran, Brandon SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:31.9 27:30.1  
334 Pyrtle, James FR-1 East Carolina 5:34.2 27:41.6 262
335 Cabret, Chris FR-1 Saint Leo 5:35.0 27:45.6 263
336 Moore, Jackson FR-1 East Carolina 5:41.6 28:18.4 264
Women's 6000 meters Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:24 20:28 92 5 8 13 31 35 42 56
2 1:42:48 20:33 119 11 12 16 27 53 67 71
3 1:42:49 20:33 127 4 15 18 32 58 118 119
4 1:42:53 20:34 127 2 19 21 36 49 95 130
5 1:43:29 20:41 175 7 9 41 48 70 120 176
6 1:43:02 20:36 176 1 6 26 37 106 158 191
7 1:44:04 20:48 218 22 30 46 52 68 91 98
8 1:44:03 20:48 219 33 39 40 44 63 65 75
9 1:44:22 20:52 249 25 29 50 57 88 101 154
10 1:44:41 20:56 275 24 38 47 82 84 113 137
11 1:44:45 20:57 288 17 20 72 79 100 114 125
12 1:46:08 21:13 424 59 61 92 96 116 155 237
13 1:46:09 21:13 465 3 43 121 142 156 175 181
14 1:46:32 21:18 476 23 62 109 138 144 185 234
15 1:46:30 21:18 479 14 83 99 111 172 187 192
16 1:46:54 21:22 508 66 81 94 131 136 152 161
17 1:47:07 21:25 530 55 97 105 134 139 151 168
18 1:47:11 21:26 541 77 86 103 108 167 235 264
19 1:47:00 21:24 546 34 69 107 166 170 184 206
20 1:47:25 21:29 600 28 73 157 164 178 232 244
21 1:48:03 21:36 687 76 110 117 165 183 201 202
22 1:48:33 21:42 709 102 124 147 159 177 182 255
23 1:48:33 21:42 722 74 104 169 180 195 214 268
24 1:48:31 21:42 722 51 89 173 198 211 215 258
25 1:49:06 21:49 774 64 78 145 241 246 284 291
26 1:49:19 21:51 781 112 115 133 205 216 253 297
27 1:49:30 21:54 830 45 140 200 221 224 248 249
28 1:49:36 21:55 839 80 148 194 197 220 275 288
29 1:49:43 21:56 846 90 132 153 228 243 245 247
30 1:50:04 22:00 910 160 163 171 189 227 294 308
31 1:50:23 22:04 912 54 128 149 286 295 296 312
32 1:50:16 22:03 922 146 162 190 199 225 233 242
33 1:50:21 22:04 927 10 127 218 279 293 313 315
34 1:50:38 22:07 946 123 143 150 256 274 277 289
35 1:50:42 22:08 948 85 126 188 259 290 301 305
36 1:50:45 22:09 961 93 129 217 240 282 292 299
37 1:50:59 22:11 998 60 196 204 260 278 287 304
38 1:51:32 22:18 1022 87 135 236 261 303 310 314
39 1:51:24 22:16 1055 174 193 212 219 257 271 272
40 1:51:39 22:19 1066 122 186 203 270 285 300 302
41 1:51:47 22:21 1089 141 179 239 254 276 281 283
42 1:52:33 22:30 1179 209 222 223 262 263 266 269
43 1:52:36 22:31 1187 213 226 230 238 280 298 306
44 1:53:42 22:44 1265 210 231 252 265 307 309 311
Women's 6000 meters Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Piccirillo, Angel SR-4 Villanova 5:20.9 19:56.5 1
2 Montgomery, Ashley SR-4 Penn 5:25.0 20:11.7 2
3 Drop, Jessica FR-1 Georgia 5:25.3 20:13.0 3
4 Forsey, Jillian JR-3 West Virginia 5:25.6 20:13.9 4
5 Waligurski, Emily SR-4 Yale 5:25.8 20:14.9 5
6 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra JR-3 Villanova 5:26.4 20:16.9 6
7 Tubbs, Taylor SR-4 Florida 5:27.2 20:20.0 7
8 Schmiede, Frances SR-4 Yale 5:27.6 20:21.4 8
9 Pascoe, Jessica FR-1 Florida 5:27.9 20:22.6 9
10 Rampf, Colett JR-3 Saint Leo 5:27.9 20:22.6 10
11 Hofstad, Paige FR-1 Georgetown 5:28.1 20:23.4 11
12 Donaghu, Piper JR-3 Georgetown 5:28.2 20:23.5 12
13 Reagan, Kelli JR-3 Yale 5:28.5 20:24.9 13
14 Strock, Carol JR-3 James Madison 5:29.0 20:26.9 14
15 Drazba, Maggie JR-3 West Virginia 5:29.1 20:26.9 15
16 Eastman, Autumn JR-3 Georgetown 5:29.5 20:28.4 16
17 Schudrowitz, Natalie JR-3 Brown 5:29.6 20:29.0 17
18 Cashin, Amy JR-3 West Virginia 5:30.4 20:31.8 18
19 Whiting, Cleo SR-4 Penn 5:30.7 20:32.9 19
20 Worthy, Taylor SR-4 Brown 5:30.9 20:33.8 20
21 Whiting, Clarissa SR-4 Penn 5:31.2 20:34.8 21
22 Tinkey, Grace SR-4 Adams State 5:31.2 20:34.9 22
23 Henderson, Teghan SR-4 Iona 5:31.5 20:36.0 23
24 Parker, Bailee FR-1 Utah State 5:31.9 20:37.3 24
25 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR-4 Dartmouth 5:32.1 20:38.1 25
26 Burda, Bella SO-2 Villanova 5:32.1 20:38.4 26
27 Norris, Josette JR-3 Georgetown 5:32.3 20:39.2 27
28 Henderson, Maura SO-2 Lehigh 5:32.4 20:39.5 28
29 Lantz, Olivia SO-2 Dartmouth 5:32.5 20:39.7 29
30 Thurman, Jenna SR-4 Adams State 5:32.5 20:39.8 30
31 Rizzo, Meredith SR-4 Yale 5:32.8 20:40.8 31
32 Yuan, Megan SR-4 West Virginia 5:32.9 20:41.3 32
33 Katzman, Jackie JR-3 Cornell 5:33.0 20:41.6 33
34 Eisenberg, Christine SR-4 Stony Brook 5:33.0 20:41.8 34
35 Masterson, Andrea SO-2 Yale 5:33.2 20:42.2 35
36 Feeney, Erin FR-1 Penn 5:33.3 20:42.6 36
37 Fisher, Katie JR-3 Villanova 5:33.4 20:43.1 37
38 Carter, Kashley SO-2 Utah State 5:33.8 20:44.5 38
39 Knibb, Taylor FR-1 Cornell 5:33.9 20:45.0 39
40 Spillane, Taylor SR-4 Cornell 5:34.3 20:46.6 40
41 Wallenius, Noora SO-2 Florida 5:34.9 20:48.7 41
42 Klein, Dana JR-3 Yale 5:35.1 20:49.4 42
43 Drop, Samantha FR-1 Georgia 5:35.3 20:50.0 43
44 McLaughlin, Erin JR-3 Cornell 5:35.3 20:50.2 44
45 Borofski, Nicole SR-4 Stonehill 5:35.4 20:50.6 45
46 Alemu, Aden SR-4 Adams State 5:35.5 20:50.9 46
47 Newman, Tylee JR-3 Utah State 5:35.7 20:51.5 47
48 Perry, Lauren SO-2 Florida 5:35.8 20:51.9 48
49 Hong, Abigail JR-3 Penn 5:35.8 20:52.0 49
50 Vizza, Diana FR-1 Dartmouth 5:35.9 20:52.3 50
51 DiBiasio, Miranda JR-3 George Washington 5:36.0 20:52.8 51
52 Flanagan, Eilish FR-1 Adams State 5:36.1 20:53.1 52
53 Perez, Madeline SO-2 Georgetown 5:36.3 20:54.0 53
54 Leisher, Katie SO-2 Temple 5:36.3 20:54.1 54
55 Ward, Stephanie FR-1 Buffalo 5:36.8 20:55.6 55
56 Shepherd, Gemma FR-1 Yale 5:36.8 20:55.7 56
57 Fear, Georgia FR-1 Dartmouth 5:36.8 20:55.8 57
58 Kerekes, Brianna SR-4 West Virginia 5:36.9 20:56.2 58
59 Solimine, Jaclyn SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:37.0 20:56.4 59
60 Quinn, Siobhan SO-2 Canisius 5:37.3 20:57.5 60
61 Murphy, Nicole FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:37.9 20:59.8 61
62 Kearley, Julia SO-2 Iona 5:38.0 21:00.4 62
63 Brumley, Briar SO-2 Cornell 5:38.1 21:00.5 63
64 Atkinson, Ellie SO-2 Yale 5:38.2 21:00.9  
65 Roberts, Kaleigh JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:38.3 21:01.4 64
66 Todd, Gracie SO-2 Cornell 5:38.3 21:01.5 65
67 Rustami, Henna SR-4 Columbia 5:38.5 21:02.0 66
68 Cotton, Sarah SR-4 Georgetown 5:39.3 21:05.0 67
69 Grover, Malena JR-3 Adams State 5:39.5 21:05.8 68
70 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 5:39.6 21:06.1 69
71 Brookover, Hannah FR-1 Florida 5:39.6 21:06.1 70
72 Weisner, Kennedy JR-3 Georgetown 5:39.6 21:06.2 71
73 Ratcliffe, Megan JR-3 Brown 5:39.6 21:06.4 72
74 Bonaguidi, Hannah FR-1 Lehigh 5:39.8 21:06.9 73
75 Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 5:39.9 21:07.2 74
76 Hugard, Shannon JR-3 Cornell 5:39.9 21:07.4 75
77 Mattice, Samantha JR-3 San Diego 5:40.2 21:08.5 76
78 Gearhart, Kathryn FR-1 Maryland 5:40.5 21:09.7 77
79 Wolff, Emily JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:40.9 21:11.0 78
80 Petryk, Suzie SO-2 Cornell 5:41.0 21:11.6  
81 Turner, Jillian FR-1 Brown 5:41.1 21:11.8 79
82 Cologer, Sophia SR-4 UMBC 5:41.2 21:12.2 80
83 Sienski, Julia SO-2 Columbia 5:41.5 21:13.3 81
84 Yamauchi, Kelsey JR-3 Utah State 5:41.6 21:13.5 82
85 Raher, Nora JR-3 James Madison 5:41.7 21:14.0 83
86 Simmons, Cierra SO-2 Utah State 5:41.8 21:14.6 84
87 Raphael, Kate JR-3 Yale 5:41.9 21:14.9  
88 Nunnery, Bethany FR-1 Army West Point 5:42.3 21:16.1 85
89 Lucki, Alexandra JR-3 Maryland 5:42.3 21:16.3 86
90 Poiesz, Kaitlin SO-2 La Salle 5:42.4 21:16.5 87
91 O'Neill, Bridget JR-3 Dartmouth 5:42.4 21:16.5 88
92 Porter, Macaulay SR-4 George Washington 5:42.4 21:16.8 89
93 Randazzo, Ericka SO-2 Connecticut 5:42.5 21:17.1 90
94 Kresl, Rachel SR-4 Adams State 5:42.8 21:18.1 91
95 Richards, Marissa SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:42.9 21:18.5 92
96 Sullivan, Grace SO-2 East Carolina 5:43.0 21:18.7 93
97 Doody, Maegan FR-1 Georgetown 5:43.3 21:19.9  
98 Binczyk, Chloe JR-3 Columbia 5:43.3 21:20.1 94
99 Cochrane, Kylene JR-3 Penn 5:43.4 21:20.3 95
100 Loughnane, Kathryn JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:43.9 21:22.2 96
101 Mahoney, Morgan JR-3 Buffalo 5:44.0 21:22.5 97
102 Bogina, Kaylee FR-1 Adams State 5:44.4 21:24.1 98
103 Viparina, Olivia SO-2 James Madison 5:44.5 21:24.4 99
104 Van Kleunen, Lucy SR-4 Brown 5:44.5 21:24.7 100
105 Anderson, Lillian SO-2 Dartmouth 5:44.6 21:25.0 101
106 Sullivan, Anne JR-3 Holy Cross 5:44.8 21:25.4 102
107 Hedin, Jennifer SO-2 Maryland 5:44.9 21:25.9 103
108 Harleen, Anna JR-3 Williams 5:44.9 21:25.9 104
109 Cullen, Margie FR-1 Georgetown 5:44.9 21:26.1  
110 Barich, Rachel SO-2 Buffalo 5:45.2 21:27.0 105
111 Armstrong, Nicole JR-3 Villanova 5:45.2 21:27.2 106
112 Ortega, Alexandria FR-1 Stony Brook 5:45.4 21:28.0 107
113 Almeida, Sydney SR-4 Maryland 5:45.5 21:28.3 108
114 Fairchild, Melissa JR-3 Yale 5:45.8 21:29.5  
115 Gill, Cassandra JR-3 Iona 5:45.9 21:29.6 109
116 Benster, Lindsay SR-4 San Diego 5:45.9 21:29.8 110
117 Mundell, Tessa SR-4 James Madison 5:46.1 21:30.5 111
118 Marella, Allison SO-2 Towson 5:46.2 21:30.8 112
119 Larkin, LeAnn FR-1 Utah State 5:46.3 21:31.2 113
120 Bornstein, Quinn JR-3 Brown 5:46.5 21:31.8 114
121 Walter, Hannah SO-2 Towson 5:46.5 21:31.8 115
122 Wood, Alli SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:46.5 21:31.9 116
123 Kuhn, Cassidy FR-1 San Diego 5:46.6 21:32.3 117
124 Harshbarger, Brynn JR-3 West Virginia 5:46.6 21:32.4 118
125 Hill, Olivia FR-1 West Virginia 5:46.7 21:32.5 119
126 Patterson, Maddox SO-2 Florida 5:46.7 21:32.9 120
127 Gomez, Yanely FR-1 Georgia 5:47.0 21:33.8 121
128 Dwyer, Deirdre SR-4 Oneonta 5:47.2 21:34.6 122
129 Oremus, Lindsey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:47.2 21:34.6 123
130 Jeter, Hannah JR-3 Holy Cross 5:47.2 21:34.7 124
131 Peabody, Clare JR-3 Brown 5:47.4 21:35.2 125
132 Coletti, Samantha FR-1 Army West Point 5:47.4 21:35.4 126
133 Bayliff, Alyssa SO-2 Saint Leo 5:47.4 21:35.5 127
134 Moore, Grace FR-1 Temple 5:47.6 21:35.9 128
135 Cooke, Victoria SO-2 East Carolina 5:47.7 21:36.3 129
136 Jones, Candace FR-1 West Virginia 5:47.8 21:36.8  
137 Griffith , Isabel JR-3 Penn 5:48.0 21:37.6 130
138 McLaughlin, Abigail FR-1 Columbia 5:48.1 21:37.8 131
139 Monda Oewel, Mary SO-2 Connecticut 5:48.2 21:38.1 132
140 Rancan, Christina FR-1 Penn 5:48.5 21:39.4  
141 Elliott, Jessica JR-3 Cornell 5:48.5 21:39.6  
142 Knoblock, Megan SR-4 Towson 5:48.5 21:39.6 133
143 Birchard, Corinne SR-4 Buffalo 5:48.6 21:39.8 134
144 O'Brien, Maura SR-4 Adams State 5:48.9 21:40.7  
145 Szekely, Morgan JR-3 La Salle 5:48.9 21:41.1 135
146 Melly, Erin JR-3 Columbia 5:49.0 21:41.2 136
147 Dutson, Tavia SO-2 Utah State 5:49.0 21:41.4 137
148 Martino, Dani SO-2 Iona 5:49.2 21:41.9 138
149 Eastmond, Elli FR-1 Utah State 5:49.2 21:42.0  
150 Hopkins, Meagan SR-4 Buffalo 5:49.3 21:42.3 139
151 Knox, Emily JR-3 Stonehill 5:49.3 21:42.5 140
152 Smith, Johanna SR-4 Albany 5:49.4 21:42.7 141
153 Maloney, Shannon SO-2 Utah State 5:49.4 21:42.9  
154 Ragsdale, Breanna SO-2 Georgia 5:49.5 21:43.1 142
155 Weimer, Cassidy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:49.6 21:43.4 143
156 Glasergreen, Eve SO-2 Cornell 5:49.8 21:44.2  
157 Nuttall, Gemma FR-1 Iona 5:49.8 21:44.3 144
158 Bakas, Kaitlin FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:49.9 21:44.8 145
159 Schiffhauer, Mara JR-3 Marist 5:50.1 21:45.4 146
160 Sowinski, Rachel SR-4 Holy Cross 5:50.2 21:45.8 147
161 Vane, Chelsea SR-4 UMBC 5:50.3 21:46.1 148
162 Howard, Millie FR-1 Temple 5:50.4 21:46.7 149
163 Regnault, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:50.5 21:46.9 150
164 Molloy, Charlotte JR-3 Buffalo 5:50.7 21:47.5 151
165 Danieu, Fiona FR-1 Columbia 5:50.7 21:47.7 152
166 Hasty, Haley SO-2 Connecticut 5:50.7 21:47.8 153
167 Sapone, Lauren FR-1 Dartmouth 5:51.1 21:48.9 154
168 Flanagan, Roisin FR-1 Adams State 5:51.2 21:49.3  
169 Morris, Allie SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:51.2 21:49.5 155
170 Lippitt, Addy SO-2 Georgia 5:51.4 21:50.1 156
171 Karl, Marissa SR-4 Lehigh 5:51.4 21:50.1 157
172 Bockoven, Sammy SO-2 Villanova 5:51.4 21:50.3 158
173 Matherne, Zoe JR-3 Holy Cross 5:51.5 21:50.4 159
174 Wilson, Allie JR-3 Monmouth 5:51.5 21:50.4 160
175 Siler, Samantha SR-4 Columbia 5:51.5 21:50.5 161
176 Bartolotta, Alexandra FR-1 Marist 5:51.5 21:50.7 162
177 Hanlon, Maggie SR-4 Monmouth 5:51.6 21:51.0 163
178 Ruschel, Amanda SR-4 Lehigh 5:51.6 21:51.1 164
179 Sands, Colleen JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:51.8 21:51.6 165
180 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR-4 Stony Brook 5:51.8 21:51.6 166
181 Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 5:51.8 21:51.6 167
182 Russell, Sylvia FR-1 Buffalo 5:52.1 21:52.8 168
183 Bango, Carmen FR-1 Williams 5:52.1 21:53.0 169
184 Cooney, Megan SR-4 Stony Brook 5:52.1 21:53.0 170
185 Cupp, Jenna SR-4 Monmouth 5:52.6 21:54.6 171
186 Goff, Nicole JR-3 James Madison 5:52.6 21:54.6 172
187 Vlattas, Gabby FR-1 George Washington 5:52.7 21:55.2 173
188 Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 5:52.8 21:55.4 174
189 Green, Morgan JR-3 Georgia 5:52.8 21:55.4 175
190 Baker, Sadie SO-2 Adams State 5:53.0 21:56.1  
191 McQuilkin-Bell, Caitlin SO-2 Florida 5:53.0 21:56.3 176
192 Carr, Caroline SR-4 Holy Cross 5:53.2 21:56.9 177
193 Crawford, Ashleigh FR-1 Lehigh 5:53.4 21:57.8 178
194 Sherman, Cara SO-2 Albany 5:53.9 21:59.6 179
195 Peard, Maggie SR-4 Williams 5:54.1 22:00.1 180
196 Northrop, Kate JR-3 Georgia 5:54.1 22:00.3 181
197 Welsh, Mary SR-4 Holy Cross 5:54.3 22:00.9 182
198 Hughes, Andrea SR-4 San Diego 5:54.3 22:01.1 183
199 Guevara, Talia JR-3 Stony Brook 5:54.4 22:01.4 184
200 Moynihan, Orlaith SO-2 Iona 5:54.5 22:01.7 185
201 Ackermann, April SR-4 Oneonta 5:54.5 22:01.7 186
202 Jackson, Erica SO-2 James Madison 5:54.7 22:02.4 187
203 Karlen, Andrea FR-1 Army West Point 5:54.7 22:02.4 188
204 McKeon, Molly SR-4 Monmouth 5:54.7 22:02.5 189
205 Flynn, Bridget JR-3 Dartmouth 5:55.0 22:03.7  
206 Burns, Emily SO-2 Marist 5:55.3 22:04.8 190
207 Russo, Alex SR-4 Villanova 5:55.6 22:05.9 191
208 Swanson, Caitlin FR-1 James Madison 5:55.6 22:06.0 192
209 Murphy, Emily FR-1 James Madison 5:55.8 22:06.6  
210 Wendt, Rebecca JR-3 West Virginia 5:55.8 22:06.6  
211 Bettez, Natalie SO-2 Tufts 5:55.9 22:06.9 193
212 Ponton, Kelsey SO-2 UMBC 5:55.9 22:07.0 194
213 Ingram, Victoria JR-3 Columbia 5:55.9 22:07.2  
214 Herrmann, Emma FR-1 Williams 5:56.1 22:07.8 195
215 Warner, Marin SO-2 Penn 5:56.3 22:08.3  
216 Basla, Juliana FR-1 Buffalo 5:56.3 22:08.4  
217 Malone, Hannah JR-3 Utah State 5:56.3 22:08.5  
218 Sullivan, Carlin JR-3 Canisius 5:56.3 22:08.6 196
219 Richter, Olivia JR-3 UMBC 5:56.4 22:08.8 197
220 North, Ariana SR-4 George Washington 5:56.5 22:09.2 198
221 Kokes, Libby SO-2 Columbia 5:56.6 22:09.6  
222 Catania, Julianna FR-1 Penn 5:56.6 22:09.6  
223 Wasserman, Elizabeth SR-4 Marist 5:56.9 22:10.6 199
224 Buonfiglio, Alexandra SR-4 Stonehill 5:56.9 22:10.7 200
225 Giannini, Julie JR-3 San Diego 5:57.3 22:12.4 201
226 Lavery, Mary FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:57.3 22:12.4 202
227 Sumner, Laurel JR-3 Georgia 5:57.5 22:13.0  
228 Shine, Rachael SR-4 Oneonta 5:57.8 22:14.0 203
229 Yue, Tiffany FR-1 Georgia 5:57.9 22:14.4  
230 Walker, Macey SR-4 Canisius 5:58.1 22:15.3 204
231 Cook, Colleen JR-3 Towson 5:58.4 22:16.4 205
232 O'Reilly, Clodagh FR-1 Stony Brook 5:58.5 22:16.8 206
233 Mitchell, Ashley SR-4 San Diego 5:58.6 22:17.0 207
234 Martyn, Deirdre SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:58.6 22:17.1 208
235 Black, Allyson SO-2 Rutgers 5:58.7 22:17.4 209
236 Caggiano, Kayleigh FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:58.7 22:17.4 210
237 Brown, Halley SO-2 George Washington 5:58.8 22:17.7 211
238 Wasserman, Alice SR-4 Tufts 5:58.9 22:18.3 212
239 Savedge, Delaney FR-1 VCU 5:58.9 22:18.4 213
240 Teaford, Laney SR-4 Williams 5:59.2 22:19.3 214
241 Dannheim, Suzanne FR-1 George Washington 5:59.3 22:19.6 215
242 Johnson, Emily JR-3 Towson 5:59.7 22:21.2 216
243 Teague, Sydney JR-3 East Carolina 5:59.8 22:21.5 217
244 Tobin, Laura SO-2 Saint Leo 5:59.8 22:21.7 218
245 Atkeson, Lindsay SR-4 Tufts 5:59.8 22:21.7 219
246 Tavani, Grace SO-2 Georgia 6:00.0 22:22.2  
247 Callaghan, Katelyn JR-3 UMBC 6:00.1 22:22.8 220
248 McAdams, Aisha SR-4 Stonehill 6:00.2 22:22.9 221
249 Bergman, Emma FR-1 Rutgers 6:00.3 22:23.5 222
250 Bedard, Kaitlyn SR-4 Rutgers 6:00.4 22:23.7 223
251 Cyr, Mackenzie SO-2 Stonehill 6:00.5 22:24.2 224
252 Bohan, Shea SO-2 Marist 6:00.7 22:24.7 225
253 Conway, Elizabeth SR-4 Brown 6:00.7 22:25.0  
254 Holleran, Courtney JR-3 VCU 6:00.8 22:25.3 226
255 Baker, Rachael SR-4 Monmouth 6:00.9 22:25.7 227
256 Pearl, Alana JR-3 Connecticut 6:01.0 22:25.9 228
257 Blow, Taylor FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:01.0 22:26.1 229
258 Brown, Ashley FR-1 VCU 6:01.1 22:26.4 230
259 Parrish, Maggie FR-1 Florida 6:01.2 22:26.8  
260 McGinn, Cordelia JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:01.3 22:27.0 231
261 Hayes, Stephanie SO-2 Lehigh 6:01.3 22:27.0 232
262 Christian, Mariah JR-3 Marist 6:01.6 22:28.2 233
263 O'Hehir, Shannon SO-2 Iona 6:01.6 22:28.3 234
264 Augelli, Caroline FR-1 Maryland 6:01.8 22:28.9 235
265 Mancini, Grace FR-1 La Salle 6:02.0 22:29.8 236
266 Richards, Kaley FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:02.1 22:30.1 237
267 Shaw, Amy JR-3 Buffalo 6:02.1 22:30.3  
268 White, Judith FR-1 VCU 6:02.3 22:30.9 238
269 Simonini, Lea FR-1 Albany 6:02.7 22:32.2 239
270 Stoudt, Mikayla FR-1 East Carolina 6:02.7 22:32.2 240
271 Veron, Kathryn JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:02.7 22:32.4 241
272 Gambell, Christine JR-3 Marist 6:03.1 22:33.8 242
273 Kane, Lindsey SO-2 Connecticut 6:03.2 22:34.3 243
274 Strysko, Ashley SR-4 Lehigh 6:03.3 22:34.5 244
275 Sun, Hana FR-1 Columbia 6:03.6 22:35.6  
276 Saunders, Erin SO-2 James Madison 6:03.6 22:35.6  
277 Parker, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut 6:03.9 22:36.9 245
278 Songer, Ellie FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:04.0 22:37.4 246
279 Hammerstone, Diana FR-1 Lehigh 6:04.1 22:37.6  
280 Wheeler, Melinda SR-4 Buffalo 6:04.1 22:37.6  
281 Fleming, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut 6:04.2 22:37.8 247
282 Caiazzi, Jillian SO-2 Stonehill 6:04.3 22:38.4 248
283 Wayss, Danika FR-1 Stonehill 6:04.5 22:38.9 249
284 Pitouli, Sofia JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:04.6 22:39.4 250
285 North-Cole, Natalie SO-2 San Diego 6:04.6 22:39.4 251
286 Askine, Sarah JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6:04.6 22:39.5 252
287 Gauthier, Abby SO-2 Towson 6:04.7 22:39.7 253
288 Lovick, Chinira JR-3 Albany 6:04.8 22:40.0 254
289 Spitler, Kathryn JR-3 Holy Cross 6:04.9 22:40.4 255
290 Bracken, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:05.2 22:41.7 256
291 Fahey, Kelly SR-4 Tufts 6:05.3 22:42.1 257
292 Lastra, Anna FR-1 Stonehill 6:05.3 22:42.2  
293 Yerke, Madison SO-2 George Washington 6:05.3 22:42.2 258
294 Eatherton, Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:05.5 22:42.6  
295 Wagner, Ramsey FR-1 Army West Point 6:05.7 22:43.4 259
296 Flower, Julia FR-1 Iona 6:05.7 22:43.4  
297 Doyle, Aileen SO-2 Canisius 6:05.7 22:43.6 260
298 Ward, Emily JR-3 La Salle 6:05.8 22:43.9 261
299 Mauer, Stephanie FR-1 Rutgers 6:05.8 22:43.9 262
300 Juzwiak, Alexandra JR-3 Rutgers 6:06.1 22:45.2 263
301 Barnes, Charde' SR-4 Maryland 6:06.5 22:46.7 264
302 Crilly, Megan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:06.6 22:46.8 265
303 Keller, Kiernan SO-2 Maryland 6:06.9 22:48.1  
304 Scahill, Lauren SO-2 Connecticut 6:07.1 22:48.8  
305 Saponara, Nadia FR-1 Rutgers 6:07.2 22:49.0 266
306 McKenna, Kara JR-3 Iona 6:07.4 22:49.7  
307 Davis, Christine JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:07.4 22:49.7 267
308 Bungei, Yvonne SR-4 Williams 6:07.4 22:50.0 268
309 Mialhe, Lou FR-1 Rutgers 6:07.6 22:50.7 269
310 Worters, Stella JR-3 Williams 6:07.7 22:50.9  
311 Diehl, Allie JR-3 West Virginia 6:07.7 22:50.9  
312 Jewiss, Lizzy SR-4 Oneonta 6:07.8 22:51.2 270
313 Dehm, Olivia SR-4 Tufts 6:07.8 22:51.4 271
314 Kim, Gia FR-1 Tufts 6:07.9 22:51.6 272
315 Bailly, Gracie JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:07.9 22:51.9 273
316 Twomey, Meridith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:08.0 22:52.1 274
317 Roberts, Briana FR-1 UMBC 6:08.2 22:53.0 275
318 Pruyn, Schuyler SR-4 Albany 6:08.2 22:53.0 276
319 Estes, Elaine SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:08.3 22:53.2 277
320 McArdle, Allison FR-1 Holy Cross 6:08.3 22:53.4  
321 Swanson, Kelsey JR-3 Connecticut 6:08.6 22:54.3  
322 Wilkinson, Justyna FR-1 Canisius 6:08.6 22:54.3 278
323 Csubak, Lauren JR-3 Saint Leo 6:08.7 22:54.8 279
324 Hansel, Brook SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:08.8 22:55.1  
325 Casey, Jordan SO-2 Marist 6:09.0 22:55.7  
326 Scott, Nichelle JR-3 VCU 6:09.0 22:55.7 280
327 Mickens, Jennifer FR-1 Lehigh 6:09.0 22:56.0  
328 Pierie, Mackenzie SO-2 Albany 6:09.0 22:56.0 281
329 Weaver, Bethany FR-1 East Carolina 6:09.2 22:56.4 282
330 Nolan, Laura FR-1 Albany 6:09.3 22:57.1 283
331 Kapple, Sarah SR-4 San Diego 6:09.4 22:57.5  
332 Over, Sydnee SR-4 Connecticut 6:09.5 22:57.6  
333 Laverty , Amy FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:09.6 22:57.9 284
334 Holzwarth, Megan JR-3 Oneonta 6:09.7 22:58.4 285
335 Dunkley, Ashton SO-2 Temple 6:09.7 22:58.5 286
336 Jensen, Danika JR-3 Iona 6:10.3 23:00.5  
337 Keene, Haley SR-4 Canisius 6:10.4 23:01.1 287
338 Koga, Pam FR-1 UMBC 6:10.9 23:02.9 288
339 Gagliardi, Britton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:11.1 23:03.7 289
340 Deines, Hannah FR-1 Army West Point 6:11.5 23:05.2 290
341 Chaplen, Cameron SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:11.7 23:05.8 291
342 Keegan, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:11.7 23:06.1  
343 Rashba, Margot JR-3 Tufts 6:11.8 23:06.3  
344 Maloney, Colleen JR-3 Albany 6:11.9 23:06.5  
345 Rodney, Cayla SO-2 East Carolina 6:12.0 23:06.9 292
346 McCormick, Natalie SR-4 Saint Leo 6:12.1 23:07.3 293
347 0XE8KW8, Unattached 6:12.2 23:07.7  
348 Lyman, Lydia JR-3 UMass Lowell 6:12.3 23:08.0  
349 Rodgers-Erickson, Kristen SR-4 Monmouth 6:12.3 23:08.1 294
350 O'Brien, Caitlin FR-1 Temple 6:12.4 23:08.4 295
351 Lombardo, Elizabeth SR-4 Holy Cross 6:12.7 23:09.6  
352 Schneider, Megan SR-4 Temple 6:13.3 23:11.7 296
353 Bobbie, Shelby SO-2 Towson 6:13.4 23:12.2 297
354 Gardner, Kathleen JR-3 VCU 6:13.5 23:12.6 298
355 Gorberg, Bryn SR-4 Marist 6:13.5 23:12.8  
356 Teague, Samantha SR-4 East Carolina 6:13.6 23:13.1 299
357 McBain, Emily SR-4 Oneonta 6:14.2 23:15.3 300
358 Stetson, Kelli SO-2 George Washington 6:14.4 23:15.9  
359 Schultz, Juleanna FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:15.0 23:18.1  
360 Sanborn, Kate FR-1 Army West Point 6:15.1 23:18.5 301
361 Causey, Erin JR-3 Maryland 6:15.5 23:20.0  
362 Atchison, Jada SR-4 Oneonta 6:15.6 23:20.6 302
363 Sheva, Caitlyn SR-4 East Carolina 6:15.7 23:20.8  
364 Quinn, Alyssa FR-1 La Salle 6:15.9 23:21.5 303
365 Cutillo, Jacqueline SO-2 Stonehill 6:16.6 23:24.2  
366 Virginia, Haylie JR-3 Canisius 6:17.1 23:25.9 304
367 Callahan, Jordan FR-1 Stonehill 6:17.4 23:27.3  
368 Christian, Alexandra FR-1 Holy Cross 6:17.9 23:29.0  
369 Maheshwari, Kajol FR-1 Army West Point 6:18.2 23:30.2 305
370 Samsky, Katherine SO-2 VCU 6:18.6 23:31.8 306
371 O'Neill, Audrey FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:18.7 23:32.1 307
372 Solviletti, Janelle JR-3 Marist 6:19.2 23:33.7  
373 Fisher, Kayla SO-2 East Carolina 6:19.2 23:34.0  
374 Ley, Rebecca FR-1 Monmouth 6:19.7 23:35.6 308
375 Barnes, Laura JR-3 Lehigh 6:19.8 23:36.2  
376 Mattson, Courtney JR-3 UMBC 6:20.1 23:37.4  
377 Mundekis, Cassie SO-2 Army West Point 6:20.4 23:38.4  
378 Sutton, Mary SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:20.9 23:40.2 309
379 Bavin, Chloe SO-2 VCU 6:21.1 23:41.1  
380 Alms, Cindy SR-4 UMBC 6:22.2 23:45.2  
381 Coghlan, Alexandra FR-1 Towson 6:22.7 23:47.0  
382 Cickavage, Genevieve SO-2 Rutgers 6:22.7 23:47.1  
383 Nabadduka, Medinah SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:23.1 23:48.5  
384 Schaeffer, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:23.4 23:49.4  
385 Machabee, Holly FR-1 Albany 6:23.6 23:50.2  
386 Prial, Brigid SO-2 George Washington 6:23.7 23:50.5  
387 Popovitch, Olivia JR-3 Oneonta 6:23.8 23:51.0  
388 Gallivan, Rachel FR-1 George Washington 6:24.5 23:53.8  
389 Nichols, Donia FR-1 Army West Point 6:24.5 23:53.8  
390 Chase, Livia JR-3 Canisius 6:25.2 23:56.4  
391 Go, Gabrielle SO-2 Maryland 6:28.4 24:08.0  
392 Mazzi, Celine JR-3 Rutgers 6:29.4 24:11.8  
393 Tyler, Ifetayo JR-3 La Salle 6:29.8 24:13.5 310
394 Wallace, Courtney SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:30.2 24:14.8 311
395 Jansson, Grace FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 6:31.0 24:18.0  
396 Dorsey, Katherine FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:32.0 24:21.7  
397 Thomas, Brianna SO-2 Temple 6:32.2 24:22.2 312
398 Reiser, Caroline SR-4 East Carolina 6:34.2 24:29.7  
399 Ginley, Darby JR-3 Quinnipiac 6:34.3 24:30.3  
400 Niederpruem, Catherine SR-4 Canisius 6:35.4 24:34.4  
401 Lee, Monica SO-2 Rutgers 6:37.9 24:43.5  
402 Anaya, Noemi SO-2 Saint Leo 6:37.9 24:43.6 313
403 Boyer, Olivia SR-4 La Salle 6:39.4 24:49.2 314
404 Roussell, Haley JR-3 Saint Leo 6:43.7 25:05.2 315
405 Rettig, Taylor FR-1 Monmouth 6:43.9 25:06.0